USATF.tv
NationWide

Event Listing

Event Logo 2002 USATF Region 2 Junior Olympic Track & Field Championshps
Thursday, July 11, 2002 - Sunday, July 14, 2002
University of Buffalo
Buffalo, NY

RESULTS
Licensed to Three Rivers Assoc. Champ. Meet     Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 7/14/2002
                    2002 Region II - 7/11/2002 to 7/14/2002                    
                        USATF Jr Olympic Championships                         
                   University of Buffalo, Buffalo, New York                    
                                    Results                                    
 
100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Ashia Wilson                 NJ Coalition             16.50  
  2 Romai Taylor                 United Stars             16.62  
  3 Jaquetta Owens               EO Dragons               16.68  
  4 Juanita Steward              Ph. Striders             16.84  
  5 Deanna Douglass              Turtle Creek, PA         16.86  
  6 Jada Pannell                 Wilkinsburg, PA          16.98  
  7 Gloria Schifino              Pittsburgh, PA           17.09  
  8 Annbrion Tanksley            Ph. Striders             17.24  
 
100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Deanna Douglass              Turtle Creek, PA         16.41q 
  2 Ashia Wilson                 NJ Coalition             16.64q 
  3 Juanita Steward              Ph. Striders             16.75q 
  4 Jaquetta Owens               EO Dragons               16.78q 
  5 Jada Pannell                 Wilkinsburg, PA          16.87q 
  6 Romai Taylor                 United Stars             16.95q 
  7 Gloria Schifino              Pittsburgh, PA           17.08q 
  8 Annbrion Tanksley            Ph. Striders             17.51q 
 
200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Jaquetta Owens               EO Dragons               35.25  
  2 Janasia Pittman              EO Dragons               35.41  
  3 Deanna Douglass              Turtle Creek, PA         36.19  
  4 Cierra McClary               Pittsburgh, PA           36.55  
  5 Juanita Steward              Ph. Striders             36.58  
  6 Annbrion Tanksley            Ph. Striders             36.72  
  7 Elizabeth Harris             Ph. Striders             37.58  
 
200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Deanna Douglass              Turtle Creek, PA         35.42q 
  2 Jaquetta Owens               EO Dragons               35.69q 
  3 Janasia Pittman              EO Dragons               35.73q 
  4 Elizabeth Harris             Ph. Striders             35.77q 
  5 Juanita Steward              Ph. Striders             35.78q 
  6 Cierra McClary               Pittsburgh, PA           36.93q 
  7 Annbrion Tanksley            Ph. Striders             37.17q 
  8 Breana East                  Pittsburgh, PA           40.78q 
 
400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Camille Griggs               United Stars           1:14.31  
  2 Cierra McClary               Pittsburgh, PA         1:25.91  
  3 Demi Casale                  Unattached             1:28.01  
  4 Brianna Jenkins              United Stars           1:28.25  
 
400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Camille Griggs               United Stars           1:15.25q 
  2 Cierra McClary               Pittsburgh, PA         1:26.73q 
  3 Brianna Jenkins              United Stars           1:32.20q 
  4 Demi Casale                  Unattached             1:33.49q 
 
800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Andrea Brown                 United Stars           2:56.80  
  2 Cayla DelPiano               South Brunsw           3:00.81  
  3 Natori Burgess               Unattached             3:12.10  
  4 Demi Casale                  Unattached             3:34.60  
  5 Natalia Watzlaf              Pittsburgh, PA         3:42.78  
 
1500 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Andrea Brown                 United Stars           5:57.09  
  2 Lauren Fiorino               Njst                   6:06.76  
  3 Natori Burgess               Unattached             6:12.28  
  4 Natalia Watzlaf              Pittsburgh, PA         7:19.66  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ashley Niznik                Pittsburgh, PA        12:45.70  
  2 Rebecca Good                 Bridgeville, PA       13:20.45  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 NJ Track&Field Coalition  'A'                       1:07.22  
  2 Penn Hills Eagles Track  'A'                        1:07.37  
  3 Philadelphia Striders  'A'                          1:09.18  
  4 United Stars  'A'                                   1:09.51  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 United Stars  'A'                                   5:23.51  
 -- NJ Track&Field Coalition  'A'                            DQ  
 
Long Jump Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gloria Schifino              Pittsburgh, PA           2.84m  
  2 Demi Casale                  Unattached               2.76m  
  3 Cayla DelPiano               South Brunsw             2.61m  
  4 Amanda Krestar               South Fork, PA           2.52m  
  5 Natalia Watzlaf              Pittsburgh, PA           2.35m  
  6 Rachel Stella                Njst                     2.25m  
  7 Kylee Wilbur                 Unattached               1.79m  
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Asja Goode                   Franklin TC              14.23  
  2 Briana Barlow                Supersonics              14.58  
  3 Shakira Manley               United Stars             14.82  
  4 Jordan Lee                   Pittsburgh, PA           14.97  
  5 Victoria Clarke              Franklin TC              15.13  
  6 Desiree' Mayo                Franklin TC              15.15  
  7 Tymeerah Burgess             United Stars             15.23  
  8 Asia McClain                 Pittsburgh, PA           15.98  
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Asja Goode                   Franklin TC              13.74q  1 
  2 Briana Barlow                Supersonics              14.21q  2 
  3 Shakira Manley               United Stars             14.48q  2 
  4 Jordan Lee                   Pittsburgh, PA           14.51q  1 
  5 Desiree' Mayo                Franklin TC              14.59q  2 
  6 Victoria Clarke              Franklin TC              14.61q  1 
  7 Tymeerah Burgess             United Stars             14.75q  1 
  8 Asia McClain                 Pittsburgh, PA           14.99q  1 
  9 Zoey Cook                    Moon Twp, PA             15.24   2 
 10 Armani Moore                 Cny Impalas              15.31   2 
 11 Paige Fields                 Pittsburgh, PA           15.60   2 
 12 Ashley Young                 Buf Pioneers             16.03   1 
 13 Christina Brewington         Ithaca Utc               16.05   1 
 14 Ayanna Lofton                Buf Pioneers             16.19   2 
 15 Jazmine Wiggins              Queen City               16.66   2 
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Asja Goode                   Franklin TC              29.20  
  2 Jordan Lee                   Pittsburgh, PA           30.31  
  3 Briana Barlow                Supersonics              30.41  
  4 Nasya Watson                 Queen City               30.85  
  5 Diane Garrison               United Stars             30.93  
  6 Iman Wilkerson               Pittsburgh, PA           31.24  
  7 Victoria Clarke              Franklin TC              31.44  
  8 Jasyln Ford                  EO Dragons               31.50  
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Asja Goode                   Franklin TC              28.59q  1 
  2 Jordan Lee                   Pittsburgh, PA           29.16q  2 
  3 Briana Barlow                Supersonics              29.23q  2 
  4 Nasya Watson                 Queen City               30.62q  1 
  5 Diane Garrison               United Stars             30.66q  2 
  6 Jasyln Ford                  EO Dragons               30.85q  1 
  7 Victoria Clarke              Franklin TC              30.86q  2 
  8 Iman Wilkerson               Pittsburgh, PA           30.97q  1 
  9 Lasha Dunbar                 United Stars             31.00   1 
 10 Armani Moore                 Cny Impalas              31.61   2 
 11 Asia McClain                 Pittsburgh, PA           32.92   2 
 12 Breona Cager                 Pittsburgh, PA           33.40   1 
 13 Ashley Young                 Buf Pioneers             33.89   1 
 14 Brigette Bragg               InnerVisions             35.06   2 
 15 Jazmine Wiggins              Queen City               37.90   2 
 16 Jaelyn Killings              Buf Pioneers             39.82   1 
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Jessica Jackson              Transy East            1:05.85  
  2 Jordan Lee                   Pittsburgh, PA         1:06.68  
  3 Seanna Hipp                  United Stars           1:07.55  
  4 Shakeelah Land               NJ Coalition           1:07.66  
  5 Jennifer Daniel              Supersonics            1:11.65  
  6 Iman Wilkerson               Pittsburgh, PA         1:12.22  
  7 Tiana Cuttino                EO Dragons             1:14.78  
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jessica Jackson              Transy East            1:06.73q 
  2 Seanna Hipp                  United Stars           1:08.61q 
  3 Shakeelah Land               NJ Coalition           1:09.72q 
  4 Jordan Lee                   Pittsburgh, PA         1:09.85q 
  5 Tiana Cuttino                EO Dragons             1:12.32q 
  6 Jennifer Daniel              Supersonics            1:12.53q 
  7 Iman Wilkerson               Pittsburgh, PA         1:15.29q 
  8 Brigette Bragg               InnerVisions           1:24.52q 
 
800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jessica Jackson              Transy East            2:39.34  
  2 Shakeelah Land               NJ Coalition           2:43.53  
  3 Samantha Carl                Pittsburgh, PA         2:45.45  
  4 Tiera James                  EO Recreatio           2:52.00  
  5 Hillary Sullivan             Super Sonics           2:56.80  
  6 Theresa Martin               Willis/Ac              3:06.88  
  7 Sarah Lassak                 Cresson, PA            3:10.47  
  8 Angelica Peck                Beaver Count           3:14.38  
  9 Melissa McIntyre             Sharon, PA             3:18.84  
 10 Alexandra Skomra             Unattached             3:21.48  
 
1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hillary Sullivan             Super Sonics           5:42.91  
  2 Trisha Jackson               Transy East            5:46.02  
  3 Nyree Burgess                Unattached             5:49.86  
  4 Jennifer Molke               Transy East            5:50.40  
  5 Angelica Peck                Beaver Count           6:06.67  
  6 Sarah Lassak                 Cresson, PA            6:11.06  
  7 Melissa McIntyre             Sharon, PA             6:28.10  
 -- Bernice Corbin               Transy East                DNF  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Megan Bolleman               Njst                   9:56.37  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 United Stars  'B'                                     57.76  
  2 Franklin Track Club  'A'                              57.98  
  3 East Orange Dragons  'A'                              59.07  
  4 Supersonics Track Club  'A'                           59.79  
  5 Steel City Express Track  'A'                       1:00.60  
  6 Supersonics Track Club  'B'                         1:01.12  
  7 Wings of Moon Track Club  'A'                       1:01.35  
  8 Penn Hills Eagles Track  'A'                        1:06.12  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 United Stars  'A'                                   4:38.50  
  2 Transy East Track Club  'A'                         4:55.38  
  3 NJ Track&Field Coalition  'A'                       4:57.32  
  4 Supersonics Track Club  'A'                         5:01.96  
  5 Willis/Camden Pal  'A'                              5:11.77  
  6 Wings of Moon Track Club  'A'                       5:21.54  
 
High Jump Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Grace Yuhas                  Oakmont, PA              1.10m  
  2 Alexandra Skomra             Unattached              J1.10m  
  3 Tori Lark                    Valencia, PA             1.05m  
  3 Christina Brewington         Ithaca Utc               1.05m  
  4 Jacquelyn Nasti              Wall Track C            J1.00m  
  5 Regina Robb                  Saxonburg, PA           J0.95m  
 
Long Jump Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Theresa Martin               Willis/Ac                3.86m  
  2 Armani Moore                 Cny Impalas              3.52m  
  3 Regina Robb                  Saxonburg, PA            3.49m  
  4 Paige Fox                    Unattached               3.38m  
  5 Kianna Hedjazi               Monroeville, PA          3.36m  
  5 Christina Brewington         Ithaca Utc               3.36m  
  7 Zoey Cook                    Moon Twp, PA             3.27m  
  8 Iman Wilkerson               Pittsburgh, PA           3.22m  
  9 Alexandra Skomra             Unattached               3.07m  
 10 Andrea Underwood             Unattached               2.85m  
 
Shot Put (6#) Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jennifer Jarvis              Lakeland                 6.53m  
  2 Alana Pantale                Njst                     6.25m  
  3 Trinity Cardine              New Salem, PA            6.15m  
  4 Gabrielle Kennedy            Unattached               5.56m  
  5 Erin Carhart                 Unattached               4.61m  
  6 Adebunmi Gbadebo             NJ Coalition             4.46m  
  7 Ruhiyyih Shropshire          Buf Pioneers             4.45m  
  8 Allison Monaco               Starting Ln              4.14m  
  9 Kailani Williams             Bethany TC               3.98m  
 
Javelin Throw (300G) Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jennifer Jarvis              Lakeland                19.83m  
  2 Trinity Cardine              New Salem, PA           18.69m  
  3 Gabrielle Kennedy            Unattached              14.40m  
  4 Natalie Boerio               Pittsburgh, PA          14.15m  
  5 Paige Fox                    Unattached              12.82m  
  6 Erin Carhart                 Unattached              10.95m  
  7 Alana Pantale                Njst                    10.32m  
  8 Tori Lark                    Valencia, PA             9.41m  
  9 Ruhiyyih Shropshire          Buf Pioneers             7.23m  
 
Triathlon Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alexandra Skomra             Unattached                 557  
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Audrey Wilson                NJ Coalition             13.19  
  2 Samantha Sharper             Willis/Ac                13.79  
  3 Cherie Wilson                Willis/Ac                14.00  
  3 Kristen williams             United Stars             14.00  
  5 Jayla Brown                  Verona, PA               14.03  
  6 Shakia Blount                United Stars             14.13  
  7 Adriana Satcher              Buf Pioneers             14.33  
  8 Torrie Winfrey               Buf Pioneers             14.68  
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Audrey Wilson                NJ Coalition             12.80Q  1 
  2 Samantha Sharper             Willis/Ac                13.30Q  2 
  3 Shakia Blount                United Stars             13.49Q  1 
  4 Cherie Wilson                Willis/Ac                13.56Q  2 
  5 Jayla Brown                  Verona, PA               13.51Q  1 
  6 Kristen williams             United Stars             13.62Q  2 
  7 Torrie Winfrey               Buf Pioneers             14.12q  1 
  8 Adriana Satcher              Buf Pioneers             14.23q  2 
  9 Nikko Brady                  Wilmington               14.26   1 
 10 Hannah Hashmi                Saxonburg, PA            14.48   1 
 11 Jamaya Phipps                Pittsburgh, PA           14.62   2 
 12 Patrice McKenzie             Pittsburgh, PA           14.64   2 
 13 Hilary Sharkey               Syr Chargers             14.81   1 
 14 Jenna Notar                  Syr Chargers             15.09   2 
 15 Gleniesha Ferby              Buf Pioneers             15.56   2 
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Audrey Wilson                NJ Coalition             26.43  
  2 Heather Epps                 Pittsburgh, PA           27.51  
  3 Alicia King                  EO Dragons               27.54  
  4 Samantha Sharper             Willis/Ac                27.55  
  5 Tori Akrie                   Pittsburgh, PA           28.30  
  6 Latifah Porter               Ph. Striders             28.35  
  7 Jayla Brown                  Verona, PA               28.68  
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Audrey Wilson                NJ Coalition             25.96q  1 
  2 Samantha Sharper             Willis/Ac                27.15q  2 
  3 Heather Epps                 Pittsburgh, PA           27.24q  1 
  4 Tori Akrie                   Pittsburgh, PA           27.25q  2 
  5 Alicia King                  EO Dragons               27.31q  2 
  6 Latifah Porter               Ph. Striders             28.26q  1 
  7 Jayla Brown                  Verona, PA               28.51q  2 
  8 Torrie Winfrey               Buf Pioneers             28.93q  1 
  9 Adriana Satcher              Buf Pioneers             29.03   1 
 10 Jamaya Phipps                Pittsburgh, PA           29.87   2 
 11 Veronica Bryant              Ithaca Utc               30.30   1 
 12 Jasmine Evans                InnerVisions             31.58   2 
 13 Megan Pokrywa                Buf Pioneers             31.92   2 
 14 Hilary Sharkey               Syr Chargers             31.98   1 
 15 Elizabeth Reamer             Ithaca Utc               33.27   2 
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Veronica Sweet               NJ Coalition           1:00.96  
  2 Tori Akrie                   Pittsburgh, PA         1:02.42  
  3 Meaghan Kacsmar              Wall Track C           1:02.65  
  4 Latifah Porter               Ph. Striders           1:03.88  
  5 Heather Epps                 Pittsburgh, PA         1:04.64  
  6 Esteem Winder                United Stars           1:04.89  
  7 Haley Pisarcik               South Park, PA         1:05.49  
  8 Nina Camacho                 Pittsburgh, PA         1:09.67  
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Veronica Sweet               NJ Coalition           1:02.70q  2 
  2 Latifah Porter               Ph. Striders           1:04.56q  1 
  3 Heather Epps                 Pittsburgh, PA         1:04.63q  2 
  4 Esteem Winder                United Stars           1:04.83q  2 
  5 Meaghan Kacsmar              Wall Track C           1:05.10q  1 
  6 Tori Akrie                   Pittsburgh, PA         1:06.22q  1 
  7 Haley Pisarcik               South Park, PA         1:06.64q  2 
  8 Nina Camacho                 Pittsburgh, PA         1:09.55q  1 
  9 Veronica Bryant              Ithaca Utc             1:14.80   1 
 10 Elizabeth Reamer             Ithaca Utc             1:16.71   2 
 11 On Jelique Harris            Queen City             1:16.90   2 
 
800 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Benita Taylor                United Stars           2:25.69  
  2 Haley Pisarcik               South Park, PA         2:32.32  
  3 Quiona Beason                Transy East            2:33.87  
  4 Nicole Binns                 Transy East            2:41.25  
  5 Stephanie Rodriguez          South Brunsw           2:43.05  
  6 Leah Presnar                 Erie, PA               2:49.75  
  7 Nina Camacho                 Pittsburgh, PA         2:56.32  
  8 Caroline Tolli               InnerVisions           2:58.49  
  9 Erica Scripa                 Cny Impalas            2:58.54  
 10 Victoria Perkins             Pittsburgh, PA         2:59.29  
 
1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Briana Jackucewkz            Blaze AC               4:59.57  
  2 Monique Graham               Transy East            5:06.83  
  3 Alexandra Brasington         United Stars           5:08.11  
  4 Quiona Beason                Transy East            5:11.99  
  5 Molly Kempton                Blaze AC               5:12.33  
  6 Emily Sullivan               Super Sonics           5:22.60  
  7 Ali Taylor                   Oakmont, PA            5:39.69  
  8 Jillian Shea                 Starting Ln            5:39.88  
  9 Erica Scripa                 Cny Impalas            5:59.78  
 10 Nina Camacho                 Pittsburgh, PA         6:06.99  
 
3000 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Briana Jackucewkz            Blaze AC              10:31.64  
  2 Alexandra Brasington         United Stars          10:53.55  
  3 Molly Kempton                Blaze AC              11:02.41  
  4 Amanda Cavallo               Blaze AC              11:13.07  
  5 Emily Sullivan               Super Sonics          11:18.64  
  6 Ali Taylor                   Oakmont, PA           12:14.17  
  7 Francesca Popple             Unattached            14:10.23  
 -- Monique Graham               Transy East                DNF  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Allison Snochowski           New Balance            7:49.08  
  2 Victoria Dell'Aquila         Njst                   8:25.03  
  3 Nicole Klein                 Njst                   8:47.65  
  4 Emma Knighton                NJ Coalition           9:12.81  
  5 Amy Good                     Bridgeville, PA       11:38.61  
 
80 Meter Hurdles (30") Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Tricia Barron                Bethel Park, PA          13.61  
  2 Nikko Brady                  Wilmington               14.85  
  3 Christa Rogers               Fair Oaks, PA            15.46  
  4 Stephanie Rodriguez          South Brunsw             16.11  
  5 Jamie Smith                  Monroeville, PA          16.85  
  6 Krista Ross                  NJ Coalition             20.98  
 
80 Meter Hurdles (30") Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tricia Barron                Bethel Park, PA          13.56q 
  2 Nikko Brady                  Wilmington               15.00q 
  3 Christa Rogers               Fair Oaks, PA            15.08q 
  4 Stephanie Rodriguez          South Brunsw             16.39q 
  5 Jamie Smith                  Monroeville, PA          16.72q 
  6 Krista Ross                  NJ Coalition             16.95q 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 United Stars  'A'                                     53.26   2 
  2 East Orange Dragons  'A'                              53.65   1 
  3 Steel City Express Track  'A'                         54.13   1 
  4 Willis/Camden Pal  'A'                                56.95   1 
  5 Buffalo Pioneers  'A'                                 58.18   1 
  6 New Jersey Striders  'A'                              58.93   2 
  7 Penn Hills Eagles Track  'A'                          59.43   1 
  8 Erie Wave Track Club  'A'                           1:02.43   2 
 
4x400 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 United Stars  'A'                                   4:11.44  
  2 NJ Track&Field Coalition  'A'                       4:11.98  
  3 Willis/Camden Pal  'A'                              4:28.19  
  4 East Orange Dragons  'A'                            4:35.29  
  5 NJ Track&Field Coalition  'B'                       4:53.81  
  6 InnerVisions Track Club  'A'                        5:30.22  
 
4x800 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Transy East Track Club  'A'                        10:06.11  
  2 United Stars  'A'                                  10:29.21  
  3 Penn Hills Eagles Track  'A'                       12:11.74  
 
High Jump Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tricia Barron                Bethel Park, PA          1.30m  
  2 Christa Rogers               Fair Oaks, PA            1.25m  
  3 Sarah Robb                   Saxonburg, PA            1.15m  
  4 Elizabeth Reamer             Ithaca Utc               1.05m  
  5 Megan Gillespie              Erie, PA                J1.05m  
 
Long Jump Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tricia Barron                Bethel Park, PA          4.73m  
  2 Stephanie Rodriguez          South Brunsw             4.34m  
  3 Nikko Brady                  Wilmington               4.25m  
  4 Jamie Smith                  Monroeville, PA         J4.25m  
  5 Bianca Reo                   Lakeland                 4.24m  
  6 Veronica Bryant              Ithaca Utc               4.11m  
  7 Megan Gillespie              Erie, PA                 4.04m  
  8 Torrie Winfrey               Buf Pioneers             4.02m  
  9 Touri Goode                  Pittsburgh, PA           3.81m  
 10 Catherine Martin             Willis/Ac                3.79m  
 11 Hilary Sharkey               Syr Chargers             3.44m  
 12 Jenna Notar                  Syr Chargers             3.34m  
 13 Gleniesha Ferby              Buf Pioneers             3.30m  
 14 Francesca Popple             Unattached               2.96m  
 
Shot Put (6#) Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brieanna Kennedy             Unattached              10.69m  
  2 Breanne Patterson            Pittsburgh, PA           9.01m  
  3 Ashley Jobe                  NJ Coalition             8.72m  
  4 Christa Rogers               Fair Oaks, PA            7.80m  
  5 Jennifer Lopez               Wny Jets                 7.41m  
  6 Grace Novacek                Aliquippa, PA            7.30m  
  7 Dasha Jackson                Transy East              7.02m  
  8 Genevieve Bradford           Pittsburgh, PA           6.78m  
  9 Cara Monaco                  Starting Ln              6.70m  
  9 Amber Ruffin                 Ph Express               6.70m  
 11 Kate Catapano                Njst                     5.84m  
 12 Elizabeth Lowe               Ph Express               5.15m  
 
Discus Throw (1K) Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brieanna Kennedy             Unattached              27.84m  
  2 Genevieve Bradford           Pittsburgh, PA          19.88m  
  3 Breanne Patterson            Pittsburgh, PA          17.64m  
  4 Grace Novacek                Aliquippa, PA           14.80m  
  5 Cara Monaco                  Starting Ln             11.64m  
 
Javelin Throw (300 G) Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brieanna Kennedy             Unattached              28.60m  
  2 Conner Radgowski             South Park, PA          26.85m  
  3 Erika Cottle                 Penn Hills, PA          22.73m  
  4 Danielle Kirsch              Njst                    20.86m  
  5 Jasmine Harris               Pittsburgh, PA          16.22m  
  6 Allison Snochowski           New Balance             14.35m  
  7 Amy Good                     Bridgeville, PA         11.93m  
 
Outdoor Pentathlon Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tricia Barron                Bethel Park, PA           2390  
  2 Stephanie Rodriguez          South Brunsw              2362  
  3 Jamie Smith                  Monroeville, PA           1780  
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Charelise Davis              Pittsburgh, PA           12.39  
  2 Shavonnah Moss               NJ Coalition             12.99  
  3 Kaetlyn Brown                Pittsburgh, PA           13.00  
  4 Stephanie Fisher             United Stars             13.12  
  5 Channing Richardson          Verona, PA               13.20  
  6 Courtney Rosado              NJ Coalition             13.36  
  7 Carlene Lewis                United Stars             13.44  
  8 Toneisha Friday              Franklin TC              13.71  
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Charelise Davis              Pittsburgh, PA           12.25Q  1 
  2 Shavonnah Moss               NJ Coalition             12.64Q  2 
  3 Kaetlyn Brown                Pittsburgh, PA           12.67Q  2 
  3 Toneisha Friday              Franklin TC              12.67Q  1 
  5 Channing Richardson          Verona, PA               12.84Q  2 
  6 Stephanie Fisher             United Stars             12.94Q  1 
  7 Courtney Rosado              NJ Coalition             12.97q  1 
  8 Carlene Lewis                United Stars             13.29q  2 
  9 Katie Rein                   Wny Jets                 13.36   1 
 10 Kerry Kelly                  Unattached               13.37   2 
 11 Reshema Roy                  Buf Pioneers             13.39   1 
 12 Bola Barbarinsa              Wny Wings                13.40   1 
 13 Jessica McClung              Pittsburgh, PA           13.54   2 
 14 Natalie Fildes               Super Sonics             13.56   2 
 15 Sheresa Johnson              Super Sonics             13.80   2 
 16 Magan Campbell               Buf Pioneers             14.02   1 
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Charelise Davis              Pittsburgh, PA           25.28  
  2 Shavonnah Moss               NJ Coalition             26.07  
  3 Kaetlyn Brown                Pittsburgh, PA           26.26  
  4 Elana Cooper                 NJ Coalition             26.42  
  5 Celeste Holder               NJ Coalition             26.96  
  6 Channing Richardson          Verona, PA               27.19  
  7 Taniqua Hollingsworth        Buf Pioneers             27.98  
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Charelise Davis              Pittsburgh, PA           25.27q  1 
  2 Shavonnah Moss               NJ Coalition             25.60q  2 
  3 Elana Cooper                 NJ Coalition             25.90q  2 
  4 Kaetlyn Brown                Pittsburgh, PA           26.18q  1 
  5 Channing Richardson          Verona, PA               26.52q  2 
  6 Celeste Holder               NJ Coalition             26.62q  1 
  7 Taniqua Hollingsworth        Buf Pioneers             26.95q  1 
  8 Stephanie Fisher             United Stars             27.19q  2 
  9 Jessica McClung              Pittsburgh, PA           27.25   1 
 10 Carlene Lewis                United Stars             27.30   2 
 11 Reshema Roy                  Buf Pioneers             27.54   2 
 12 Christina Taylor             Ph. Striders             27.57   1 
 13 Alexandra Jenkins            Wny Jets                 27.87   2 
 14 Casey Green                  NT Lumberjac             28.00   2 
 15 Bola Barbarinsa              Wny Wings                28.37   1 
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Symone O'Connor              Supersonics              56.91  
  2 Kaetlyn Brown                Pittsburgh, PA           57.63  
  3 Celeste Holder               NJ Coalition             59.04  
  4 Ayana West                   Supersonics              59.97  
  5 Ashley Ligon                 United Stars           1:00.60  
  6 Christina Taylor             Ph. Striders           1:01.44  
  7 Jessica McClung              Pittsburgh, PA         1:01.90  
  8 Jasmine Willis               United Stars           1:02.14  
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Symone O'Connor              Supersonics              58.75q  1 
  2 Kaetlyn Brown                Pittsburgh, PA           58.95q  2 
  3 Celeste Holder               NJ Coalition           1:00.55q  1 
  4 Ashley Ligon                 United Stars           1:00.61q  2 
  5 Ayana West                   Supersonics            1:00.90q  1 
  6 Jasmine Willis               United Stars           1:01.58q  1 
  7 Christina Taylor             Ph. Striders           1:01.87q  2 
  8 Jessica McClung              Pittsburgh, PA         1:03.19q  2 
  9 Kerry Kelly                  Unattached             1:03.29   1 
 10 Jasmine Cottle               Penn Hills, PA         1:05.27   1 
 11 Amhie Falk                   Cha Striders           1:05.80   1 
 12 Alexandra Jenkins            Wny Jets               1:07.33   2 
 13 Taniqua Hollingsworth        Buf Pioneers           1:07.37   2 
 14 Jill Roloff                  Super Sonics           1:07.40   1 
 15 America Cardine              New Salem, PA          1:07.73   2 
 16 Kelsey Brown                 Syr Chargers           1:23.00   2 
 
800 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kameesha Worthington         United Stars           2:20.67  
  2 Sarah Mosser                 Unattached             2:23.83  
  3 Ebony Grier                  EO Dragons             2:29.43  
  4 Kerry-Ann Binns              Transy East            2:30.07  
  5 Ayana West                   Supersonics            2:34.65  
  6 Tonja Redmond                Unattached             2:37.48  
  7 Jenna McCartah               Unattached             2:38.49  
  8 Sarah Grossi                 Canonsburg, PA         2:41.24  
  9 Jamie Cirbus                 Cha Striders           2:43.86  
 10 Ceree Wilkerson              Pittsburgh, PA         2:51.45  
 11 Regan Gifford                Cha Striders           2:51.82  
 12 Tara Ward                    Starting Ln            3:00.98  
 
1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jennifer Croghan             Njst                   4:42.33  
  2 Jenn Ennis                   Unattached             4:52.01  
  3 Jaleeca Jacobs               United Stars           4:57.19  
  4 Kerry-Ann Binns              Transy East            5:08.20  
  5 Lavaughn Jones               United Stars           5:13.37  
  6 Jasmine Jacobs               United Stars           5:17.88  
  7 Sarah Grossi                 Canonsburg, PA         5:19.81  
  8 Kathleen Brien               Syr Chargers           5:52.88  
  9 Tara Ward                    Starting Ln            5:54.31  
 
3000 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jennifer Croghan             Njst                  10:34.46  
  2 Jenn Ennis                   Unattached            11:01.79  
  3 Jasmine Jacobs               United Stars          11:20.22  
  4 Sarah Grossi                 Canonsburg, PA        11:50.67  
 
3000 Meter Race Walk Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dana Vered                   New Balance           16:17.08  
  2 Christy Nelson               Njst                  19:50.67  
  3 Mary Claire Nemeth           Rosslyn Farms, PA     20:01.03  
  4 Kristina Bonfiglio           South Brunsw          21:26.35  
  5 Maranda Blount               Monroeville, PA       23:26.60  
 
100 Meter Hurdles (30") Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Iman Johnson                 NJ Coalition             15.92  
  2 Jennifer Anderson            Cha Striders             16.22  
  3 Lindsay Dolan                Aliquippa, PA            16.79  
  4 Christen Tallas              Wny Jets                 17.50  
  5 Joyce Novacek                Aliquippa, PA            17.63  
  6 America Cardine              New Salem, PA            17.84  
  7 Tia Lampone                  Beaver, PA               18.76  
  8 Casey Green                  NT Lumberjac             20.75  
 
100 Meter Hurdles (30") Youth Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Iman Johnson                 NJ Coalition             15.46q  2 
  2 Jennifer Anderson            Cha Striders             16.11q  1 
  3 Lindsay Dolan                Aliquippa, PA            16.67q  2 
  4 Christen Tallas              Wny Jets                 17.37q  2 
  5 America Cardine              New Salem, PA            17.43q  2 
  6 Joyce Novacek                Aliquippa, PA            17.86q  1 
  7 Tia Lampone                  Beaver, PA               18.11q  1 
  8 Casey Green                  NT Lumberjac             18.44q  1 
  9 Amhie Falk                   Cha Striders             18.45   1 
 10 Jody Habuda                  Wny Jets                 18.46   2 
 11 Victoria KO                  Njst                     18.56   2 
 12 Ceree Wilkerson              Pittsburgh, PA           20.51   1 
 13 Kelsey Brown                 Syr Chargers             24.52   1 
 
200 Meter Hurdles (30") Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Jennifer Anderson            Cha Striders             30.31  
  2 Janee Sharper                Willis/Ac                30.80  
  3 Lindsay Dolan                Aliquippa, PA            31.24  
  4 Christen Tallas              Wny Jets                 31.79  
  5 Iman Johnson                 NJ Coalition             32.18  
  6 Joyce Novacek                Aliquippa, PA            32.25  
  7 Sadye Gonnella               NT Lumberjac             34.36  
  8 Kystle Lemonies              NJ Coalition             36.07  
 
200 Meter Hurdles (30") Youth Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jennifer Anderson            Cha Striders             30.10q  1 
  2 Iman Johnson                 NJ Coalition             30.19q  2 
  3 Lindsay Dolan                Aliquippa, PA            31.13q  1 
  4 Sadye Gonnella               NT Lumberjac             32.25q  1 
  5 Janee Sharper                Willis/Ac                32.31q  2 
  6 Joyce Novacek                Aliquippa, PA            32.33q  2 
  7 Christen Tallas              Wny Jets                 32.35q  2 
  8 Kystle Lemonies              NJ Coalition             35.99q  1 
  9 Kelsey Brown                 Syr Chargers             41.49   1 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 NJ Track&Field Coalition  'A'                         50.22   1 
  2 Franklin Track Club  'A'                              52.12   1 
  3 United Stars  'A'                                     52.31   2 
  4 Western New York Jets  'A'                            52.97   1 
  5 Buffalo Pioneers  'A'                                 53.02   1 
  6 Philadelphia Striders  'A'                            54.08   1 
  7 InnerVisions Track Club  'A'                          54.39   1 
  8 Monroeville Area Activity  'A'                        55.12   2 
  9 North Tonawanda Lumberjac  'A'                        55.26   2 
 -- NJ Track&Field Coalition  'B'                            DQ   1 
 
4x400 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 United Stars  'A'                                   4:03.15  
  2 NJ Track&Field Coalition  'A'                       4:05.13  
  3 Supersonics Track Club  'A'                         4:07.62  
  4 United Stars  'B'                                   4:16.96  
  5 NJ Track&Field Coalition  'B'                       4:17.48  
  6 Philadelphia Striders  'A'                          4:24.49  
 
4x800 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 United Stars  'A'                                   9:45.07  
  2 Supersonics Track Club  'A'                        10:33.05  
  3 NJ Track&Field Coalition  'A'                      11:15.60  
 
High Jump Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lindsay Dolan                Aliquippa, PA            1.45m  
  2 Becky Novacek                Aliquippa, PA           J1.45m  
  3 Ashley Schneider             Unattached               1.40m  
  4 Danielle Brown               Supersonics             J1.40m  
  5 Joyce Novacek                Aliquippa, PA            1.35m  
  5 Kerry Kelly                  Unattached               1.35m  
  7 Tia Lampone                  Beaver, PA               1.30m  
  8 Danielle Suleski             South Brunsw            J1.30m  
  9 Natalie Fildes               Super Sonics             1.05m  
 
Pole Vault Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Becky Novacek                Aliquippa, PA            2.40m  
 
Long Jump Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Elana Cooper                 NJ Coalition             5.11m  
  2 Celeste Holder               NJ Coalition            J5.11m  
  3 Wunmi Fapohunda              Monroeville, PA          4.83m  
  4 Bola Barbarinsa              Wny Wings                4.46m  
  5 Shari Lee                    Bethel Park, PA          4.44m  
  6 Danielle Suleski             South Brunsw             4.26m  
  7 Kerry Kelly                  Unattached               4.21m  
  8 Joyce Novacek                Aliquippa, PA            4.12m  
  9 Jennifer O'Tier              Syr Chargers             3.88m  
 
Triple Jump Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Shari Lee                    Bethel Park, PA          9.73m  
  2 Becky Novacek                Aliquippa, PA            9.36m  
  3 Tia Lampone                  Beaver, PA               9.07m  
  4 Jill Roloff                  Super Sonics             9.01m  
  5 Victoria KO                  Njst                     8.72m  
  6 Anna Kirsch                  Njst                     7.48m  
 
Shot Put (6#) Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Iman Johnson                 NJ Coalition            13.61m  
  2 Ashley Moore                 Jefferson Hills, PA     11.28m  
  3 Jacqueline Holmberg          Cha Striders            11.18m  
  4 Alexis Wilder                Verona, PA              10.42m  
  5 Natalie Clickett             Union City, PA          10.26m  
  6 Courtney Ferron              Wny Jets                 9.67m  
  7 Braelyn Villella             Baden, PA                8.97m  
  8 Kareemah Perry               InnerVisions             5.38m  
 
Discus Throw (1K) Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Natalie Clickett             Union City, PA          29.54m  
  2 Briannalyn Krutzer           Unattached              25.48m  
  3 Courtney Ferron              Wny Jets                24.84m  
  4 Courtney Rosado              NJ Coalition            24.38m  
  5 Braelyn Villella             Baden, PA               23.50m  
  6 Ashley Moore                 Jefferson Hills, PA     23.26m  
  7 Rebecca Misko                Unattached              22.72m  
  8 Alexis Wilder                Verona, PA              22.34m  
 
Javelin Throw (600G) Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rebecca Misko                Unattached              20.14m  
  2 Ashley Moore                 Jefferson Hills, PA     13.64m  
 
Outdoor Pentathlon Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Indira Morton                South Brunsw              2682  
  2 Courtney Hall                Unattached                2510  
  3 Lindsay Dolan                Aliquippa, PA             2429  
  4 Joyce Novacek                Aliquippa, PA             2123  
  5 Tia Lampone                  Beaver, PA                1945  
  6 Bola Barbarinsa              Wny Wings                 1932  
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Jannae Bridgeford            United Stars             12.53  
  2 LaDrea Dortch                Wny Jets                 12.66  
  3 sade jones                   Quick Silver             12.69  
  4 Cassandra McReynolds         McKeesport, PA           12.74  
  5 Sjonte Wright                Franklin TC              13.17  
  6 Brittany Hohn                MonroeTC                 13.39  
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jannae Bridgeford            United Stars             11.97Q  2 
  2 sade jones                   Quick Silver             12.22Q  1 
  3 LaDrea Dortch                Wny Jets                 12.16Q  2 
  4 Cassandra McReynolds         McKeesport, PA           12.41Q  1 
  5 Sjonte Wright                Franklin TC              12.77Q  2 
  6 Nicole Williams              InnerVisions             12.81Q  1 
  7 Brittany Hohn                MonroeTC                 12.85q  2 
  8 Jessica Williams             United Stars             12.89q  2 
  9 Angela Harris                Farrell, PA              13.06   1 
  9 aquawn hill                  Quick Silver             13.06   1 
 11 Britney McClain              Buf Pioneers             13.43   2 
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Nicole Leach                 Keystone TC              25.02  
  2 sade jones                   Quick Silver             25.92  
  3 LaDrea Dortch                Wny Jets                 26.38  
  4 Cassandra McReynolds         McKeesport, PA           26.61  
  5 Nastassja Reese              Monroeville, PA          26.75  
  6 Nicole Williams              InnerVisions             26.83  
  7 Mary Saxer                   Lancaster TC             26.98  
  8 Kemika Allen                 United Stars             27.12  
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nicole Leach                 Keystone TC              25.00q  2 
  2 sade jones                   Quick Silver             25.63q  1 
  3 Cassandra McReynolds         McKeesport, PA           25.92q  3 
  4 LaDrea Dortch                Wny Jets                 25.96q  3 
  5 Nicole Williams              InnerVisions             26.02q  1 
  6 Mary Saxer                   Lancaster TC             26.27q  2 
  7 Nastassja Reese              Monroeville, PA          26.53q  3 
  8 Kemika Allen                 United Stars             26.66q  3 
  9 Brittany Hohn                MonroeTC                 26.80   2 
 10 Brittney Banks               Pittsburgh, PA           27.03   3 
 11 Lauren Cervino               Unattached               27.10   1 
 12 Leslie Williams              Ph. Striders             27.20   2 
 13 Avionne Sullivan             United Stars             27.35   2 
 13 aquawn hill                  Quick Silver             27.35   2 
 15 Angela Harris                Farrell, PA              27.54   3 
 16 Britney McClain              Buf Pioneers             27.56   1 
 17 Kasalina Nabakooza           Wny Jets                 27.88   1 
 
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Nicole Leach                 Keystone TC              55.71  
  2 Nicole Williams              InnerVisions             59.31  
  3 Mackenzie Shults             Cha Striders             59.34  
  4 Kemika Allen                 United Stars             59.85  
  5 Christine Morris             United Stars           1:00.16  
  6 Lauren Cervino               Unattached             1:00.69  
  7 Brittney Banks               Pittsburgh, PA         1:01.06  
 
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nicole Leach                 Keystone TC              56.02q  2 
  2 Nicole Williams              InnerVisions             59.14q  1 
  3 Kemika Allen                 United Stars             59.59q  1 
  4 Chanel Williams              United Stars             59.87q  1 
  5 Lauren Cervino               Unattached               59.96q  1 
  6 Christine Morris             United Stars           1:00.15q  2 
  7 Brittney Banks               Pittsburgh, PA         1:00.55q  2 
  8 Mackenzie Shults             Cha Striders           1:00.62q  2 
  9 Michelle Losey               Supersonics            1:01.68   1 
 10 Melissa Vignetti             Venetia, PA            1:01.70   1 
 11 Julie Lungren                Cha Striders           1:01.97   2 
 12 Sjonte Wright                Franklin TC            1:03.66   2 
 13 Kasalina Nabakooza           Wny Jets               1:04.20   1 
 14 Autumn Wilds                 Pittsburgh, PA         1:04.25   2 
 15 Sarah Ross                   Unattached             1:06.48   2 
 
800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Carissa Jones                Cny Impalas            2:26.36  
  2 Melissa Vignetti             Venetia, PA            2:29.68  
  3 Gizelle Joshua               EO Dragons             2:30.85  
  4 Thesalie Miller              Wilmington             2:33.51  
  5 Autumn Wilds                 Pittsburgh, PA         2:34.53  
  6 Audrey Geeza                 Tcx TC                 2:35.83  
  7 Michelle Losey               Supersonics            2:37.10  
  8 Jennifer Black               Cha Striders           2:41.93  
  9 Erin Long                    McMurray, PA           2:44.95  
 
1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Carissa Jones                Cny Impalas            5:10.32  
  2 Melissa Vignetti             Venetia, PA            5:17.22  
  3 Angela Trybuskiewicz         Wny Jets               5:19.89  
  4 Jenny Brewer                 Cha Striders           5:20.05  
  5 Jennifer Black               Cha Striders           5:21.52  
  6 Thesalie Miller              Wilmington             5:24.86  
  7 Erin Long                    McMurray, PA           5:49.29  
  8 Jessica Setless              Njst                   6:01.72  
 
3000 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jenny Brewer                 Cha Striders          11:40.17  
  2 Kayla Curtis                 Unattached            11:46.75  
  3 Angela Trybuskiewicz         Wny Jets              12:20.45  
  4 Dara Lampson                 Cha Striders          13:09.10  
  5 Jessica Setless              Njst                  13:14.78  
  6 Sarah Dlugolecki             Syr Chargers          13:19.91  
 
5000 Meter Race Walk Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Katrina Lease                South Brunsw          33:19.93  
  2 Elisha Moses                 Bethany TC            42:31.08  
 
100 Meter Hurdles (33") Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Mikaela Cruz                 NJ Coalition             16.92  
  2 Shafeeha Potts               Unattached               17.09  
  3 Chante Land                  NJ Coalition             17.65  
  4 Jena Cox                     Pittsburgh, PA           18.14  
  5 Mara Miller                  Pittsburgh, PA           18.26  
  6 Susan MacFarlane             Aliquippa, PA            19.16  
  7 Lakeisha Perez               InnerVisions             21.25  
  8 Terrah Stock                 Berlin, PA               21.95  
 
100 Meter Hurdles (33") Intermediate Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lakeisha Perez               InnerVisions             17.39q  2 
  2 Susan MacFarlane             Aliquippa, PA            17.60q  1 
  3 Shafeeha Potts               Unattached               17.73q  2 
  4 Mara Miller                  Pittsburgh, PA           18.07q  2 
  5 Chante Land                  NJ Coalition             18.12q  1 
  6 Terrah Stock                 Berlin, PA               18.24q  1 
  7 Mikaela Cruz                 NJ Coalition             18.48q  1 
  8 Jena Cox                     Pittsburgh, PA           18.93q  2 
  9 Katelyn Kelly                Albatross TC             20.30   2 
 10 Gina Volpini                 Lancaster TC             21.48   1 
 -- Emily Newton                 Ithaca Utc                 DNF   2 
 
400 Meter Hurdles (30") Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Nicole Leach                 Keystone TC            1:05.89  
  2 Shafeeha Potts               Unattached             1:09.76  
  3 Brooke Brown                 Verona, PA             1:13.71  
  4 Lauren Carter                Pittsburgh, PA         1:14.40  
  5 Terrah Stock                 Berlin, PA             1:14.64  
  6 Chante Land                  NJ Coalition           1:15.89  
  7 Susan MacFarlane             Aliquippa, PA          1:19.81  
  8 Kasey Robinson               Unattached             1:21.13  
 
400 Meter Hurdles (30") Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Shafeeha Potts               Unattached             1:09.60q 
  2 Chante Land                  NJ Coalition           1:12.70q 
  3 Lauren Carter                Pittsburgh, PA         1:14.58q 
  4 Terrah Stock                 Berlin, PA             1:14.59q 
  5 Brooke Brown                 Verona, PA             1:16.85q 
  6 Susan MacFarlane             Aliquippa, PA          1:18.72q 
  7 Kasey Robinson               Unattached             1:25.74q 
  8 Nicole Leach                 Keystone TC            1:26.00q 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 United Stars  'B'                                     48.72  
  2 NJ Track&Field Coalition  'A'                         50.68  
  3 Philadelphia Striders  'B'                            51.77  
  4 Franklin Track Club  'A'                              52.26  
  5 Lancaster Track Club  'A'                             52.44  
  6 InnerVisions Track Club  'A'                          53.10  
  7 Penn Hills Eagles Track  'A'                          53.23  
  8 NJ Track&Field Coalition  'B'                         53.52  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 United Stars  'B'                                   4:00.81  
  2 Philadelphia Striders  'B'                          4:16.09  
  3 NJ Track&Field Coalition  'A'                       4:19.30  
  4 Penn Hills Eagles Track  'A'                        4:25.32  
 
High Jump Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sarah Reppermund             Butler, PA               1.43m  
  2 Quinnyana Brown              Wny Jets                 1.40m  
  3 Valerie Reynolds             Syr Chargers            J1.40m  
  4 Shafeeha Potts               Unattached              J1.40m  
  5 Erin Long                    McMurray, PA             1.35m  
  6 Jessica Volpe                Cha Striders             1.30m  
  7 Amanda Bialkowski            Albatross TC            J1.30m  
  8 Jessica Setless              Njst                     1.25m  
 
Pole Vault Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Whitney Dupra                Unattached               2.85m  
  2 Tiffany Maskulinski          Super Sonics            J2.85m  
  3 Katie Wilmer                 Syr Chargers             2.55m  
  4 Colleen McLaughlin           Connellsville, PA        2.40m  
  5 Sarah Reppermund             Butler, PA               1.80m  
 
Long Jump Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mary Saxer                   Lancaster TC             5.26m  
  2 Cara Hessels                 Unattached               5.14m  
  3 Collette Debnedetto          NJ Coalition             5.10m  
  4 sade jones                   Quick Silver             4.97m  
  5 Quinnyana Brown              Wny Jets                 4.88m  
  6 aquawn hill                  Quick Silver             4.79m  
  7 Mara Miller                  Pittsburgh, PA           4.67m  
  8 Markie Klein                 Prosperity, PA           4.46m  
  9 Riana Czapla                 Lancaster TC             4.25m  
 -- Jessica Volpe                Cha Striders              FOUL  
 
Triple Jump Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Collette Debnedetto          NJ Coalition            10.89m  
  2 Quinnyana Brown              Wny Jets                10.80m  
  3 Julie Lungren                Cha Striders            10.57m  
  4 Riana Czapla                 Lancaster TC            10.36m  
  5 Jamie Habuda                 Wny Jets                 9.84m  
  6 Mara Miller                  Pittsburgh, PA           9.69m  
  7 Jessica Volpe                Cha Striders             9.62m  
  8 Beth Douthett                Butler, PA               9.28m  
  9 Stephanie Delahoy            Cha Striders             8.94m  
 
Shot Put (4K) Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gretchen Colwell             Templeton, PA           10.75m  
  2 Susan MacFarlane             Aliquippa, PA            8.73m  
  3 Lauren Carter                Pittsburgh, PA           8.55m  
  4 Ebony Taylor                 Bethany TC               8.37m  
  5 Kelly Tooley                 Unattached               8.21m  
  6 Jessica Hille                Tcx TC                   7.98m  
  7 Jessica Taylor               Monroeville, PA          7.85m  
  8 Valerie Polhamus             Unattached               7.27m  
  9 Jasmine Stallings            InnerVisions             6.61m  
 
Discus Throw (1.0k) Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jessica Hille                Tcx TC                  25.94m  
  2 Jessica Taylor               Monroeville, PA         25.60m  
  3 Alyssa Baker-Farrow          NJ Coalition            24.48m  
  4 Valerie Polhamus             Unattached              21.96m  
  5 Kelly Tooley                 Unattached              21.70m  
 
Javelin Throw (600 G) Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kerri Melis                  Butler, PA              38.14m  
  2 Diana Marsh                  Unattached              33.02m  
 
100 Meter Dash Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Anike Orimagunje             EO Dragons               12.19  
  2 Karina Francis               United Stars             12.22  
  3 Kamilah Salaam               Wilmington               12.25  
  4 Jennifer Rogan               Wny Jets                 12.36  
  5 Ronetta Alexander            Wny Jets                 12.53  
  6 Porscha Dodson               NJ Coalition             12.59  
 
100 Meter Dash Young Women
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Anike Orimagunje             EO Dragons               11.99Q  2 
  2 Karina Francis               United Stars             12.00Q  1 
  3 Jennifer Rogan               Wny Jets                 12.02Q  2 
  4 Kamilah Salaam               Wilmington               12.10Q  1 
  5 Porscha Dodson               NJ Coalition             12.23Q  2 
  6 Ronetta Alexander            Wny Jets                 12.34Q  1 
  7 Jamila Johnson               Cny Impalas              12.37q  1 
  8 Schachia Murphy              Wilmington               12.42q  1 
  9 Stacey Downer                Ph Express               12.49   2 
 10 Carletta Nance               Verona, PA               12.51   2 
 11 Tia Churchfield              Monroeville, PA          13.07   2 
 12 Alicia Warren                EO Dragons               13.87   1 
 13 Angelique Harris             Queen City               14.37   2 
 
200 Meter Dash Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Dominique Darden             Keystone TC              24.41  
  2 Juliette Poussot             United Stars             24.81  
  3 Kamilah Salaam               Wilmington               24.84  
  4 Jennifer Rogan               Wny Jets                 25.47  
  5 Yvonne Ferguson              Pittsburgh, PA           26.11  
  6 Schachia Murphy              Wilmington               26.54  
  7 Porscha Dodson               NJ Coalition             27.11  
 
200 Meter Dash Young Women
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dominique Darden             Keystone TC              24.26q  1 
  2 Juliette Poussot             United Stars             24.58q  1 
  3 Kamilah Salaam               Wilmington               24.69q  2 
  4 Jennifer Rogan               Wny Jets                 25.08q  2 
  5 Yvonne Ferguson              Pittsburgh, PA           25.09q  1 
  6 Schachia Murphy              Wilmington               25.31q  2 
  7 Porscha Dodson               NJ Coalition             25.35q  1 
  8 Caitlin Ward                 Gibsonia, PA             25.39q  2 
  9 Jamila Johnson               Cny Impalas              25.47   2 
 10 Christina Lambros            Wny Jets                 25.80   2 
 11 Erica Moody                  Pittsburgh, PA           25.87   1 
 12 Lauren Broadnox              Unattached               25.95   2 
 13 Carletta Nance               Verona, PA               26.00   1 
 14 Jennifer Lewis               United Stars             26.04   1 
 15 Stacey Downer                Ph Express               26.05   2 
 16 Natalya Johnson              Unattached               26.85   1 
 
400 Meter Dash Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Yvonne Ferguson              Pittsburgh, PA           54.82  
  2 tiffany clarke               EO Dragons               56.79  
  3 Erica Moody                  Pittsburgh, PA           57.00  
  4 Christina Lambros            Wny Jets                 57.39  
  5 Caitlin Ward                 Gibsonia, PA             57.63  
  6 Schachia Murphy              Wilmington               58.20  
  7 Simone Thomas                United Stars             58.40  
 
400 Meter Dash Young Women
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Yvonne Ferguson              Pittsburgh, PA           55.97q  2 
  2 Kamilah Salaam               Wilmington               57.85q  2 
  3 Schachia Murphy              Wilmington               57.89q  2 
  4 Erica Moody                  Pittsburgh, PA           58.19q  1 
  5 tiffany clarke               EO Dragons               58.42q  1 
  6 Caitlin Ward                 Gibsonia, PA             58.64q  1 
  7 Simone Thomas                United Stars             58.82q  2 
  8 Christina Lambros            Wny Jets                 59.07q  2 
  9 Lauren Broadnox              Unattached             1:01.64   1 
 10 Crystal Jennings             Pittsburgh, PA         1:06.01   1 
 
800 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Evelyn Dwyer                 United Stars           2:11.04  
  2 Willette Miller              EO Dragons             2:17.59  
  3 Krystal Epps                 Butler, PA             2:18.36  
  4 Karen Kozub                  Wny Jets               2:19.81  
  5 Anna Beck                    Washington, PA         2:24.91  
  6 Rebecca Singh                Wilmington             2:32.60  
  7 Joanne Lopez                 Wny Jets               2:57.51  
 
1500 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Evelyn Dwyer                 United Stars           4:42.43  
  2 Angie Saterstad              United Stars           4:45.89  
  3 Anna Beck                    Washington, PA         4:47.23  
  4 Karen Kozub                  Wny Jets               4:58.59  
  5 Rebecca Singh                Wilmington             5:18.55  
  6 Annie Nemeth                 Rosslyn Farms, PA      5:32.50  
  7 Joanne Lopez                 Wny Jets               5:34.12  
  8 Tammy Putt                   Cha Striders           5:43.53  
 
3000 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Angie Saterstad              United Stars          10:21.08  
  2 Emily Gauger                 Cha Striders          10:40.50  
  3 Nova Roman                   MonroeTC              12:40.30  
 
5000 Meter Race Walk Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Annie Nemeth                 Rosslyn Farms, PA     27:35.52  
 
100 Meter Hurdles (33") Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Ronetta Alexander            Wny Jets                 14.28  
  2 Porscha Dodson               NJ Coalition             14.66  
  3 Kimberly Henry               Supersonics              14.67  
  4 Dominique Darden             Keystone TC              14.71  
  5 Vanessa Vignetti             Venetia, PA              17.71  
  6 Zeena Hazuri                 MonroeTC                 18.22  
  7 Alisha Eubanks               Ph Express               19.55  
 
100 Meter Hurdles (33") Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dominique Darden             Keystone TC               1.00q 
  2 Kimberly Henry               Supersonics              14.00q 
  3 Ronetta Alexander            Wny Jets                 14.07q 
  4 Porscha Dodson               NJ Coalition             15.30q 
  4 Zeena Hazuri                 MonroeTC                 15.30q 
  6 Jenelle Chagnon              Cha Striders             17.26q 
  7 Vanessa Vignetti             Venetia, PA              17.64q 
  8 Alisha Eubanks               Ph Express               20.00q 
 
400 Meter Hurdles (30") Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Kimberly Henry               Supersonics            1:07.40  
  2 Jean Koch                    Lancaster TC           1:10.63  
  3 Alisha Eubanks               Ph Express             1:21.88  
 
400 Meter Hurdles (30") Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kimberly Henry               Supersonics            1:06.60q 
  2 Jean Koch                    Lancaster TC           1:12.47q 
  3 Alisha Eubanks               Ph Express             1:18.46q 
  4 Sara Wendel                  Wny Jets               1:24.86q 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Young Women
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 United Stars  'A'                                     46.85  
  2 Western New York Jets  'A'                            47.53  
  3 United Stars  'B'                                     48.79  
  4 East Orange Dragons  'A'                              49.52  
  5 Team Raider  'A'                                      51.42  
  6 Chautauqua Striders  'A'                              53.38  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Young Women
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 United Stars  'A'                                   3:49.63  
  2 Western New York Jets  'A'                          3:56.73  
  3 East Orange Dragons  'A'                            3:57.71  
 
High Jump Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jessica Ball                 Syr Chargers             1.55m  
  2 Rachel Marks                 Super Sonics            J1.55m  
  3 Rachel Selkregg              Cha Striders             1.45m  
  4 Kiley Jablonski              Beaver Count            J1.45m  
  5 Dayna O'Connor               Supersonics              1.40m  
  5 Erin Rutkowski               Syr Chargers             1.40m  
 
Pole Vault Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Julie Maier                  Unattached               3.15m  
  2 Abby Husk                    Unattached              J3.15m  
  3 Lynne Feeley                 Unattached               3.00m  
  4 Kristin Fudella              Super Sonics             2.70m  
  4 Leandra Golden               Heritage VC              2.70m  
  6 Abby McKissick               Volant, PA               2.55m  
  7 Erin Jones                   Wattsburg, PA            2.40m  
 
Long Jump Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rachel Marks                 Super Sonics             5.34m  
  2 Kelli Brown                  United Stars             5.30m  
  3 Alicia Warren                EO Dragons               5.01m  
  4 Kimberly Henry               Supersonics              5.00m  
  5 Crystal Jennings             Pittsburgh, PA           4.93m  
  6 Natalya Johnson              Unattached               4.75m  
  7 Vanessa Vignetti             Venetia, PA              4.53m  
  8 Blair Morris                 Pittsburgh, PA           4.02m  
 
Triple Jump Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kelli Brown                  United Stars            10.90m  
  2 Vanessa Vignetti             Venetia, PA              9.71m  
  3 Marcey Furlow                Cha Striders             9.48m  
 
Shot Put (4K) Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Richelle Reed                Georgetown, PA          11.59m  
  2 Helen Higgins                Waynesburg, PA          11.19m  
  3 Bethany Anderson             Cha Striders            10.80m  
  4 Cynthia Douglas              EO Dragons              10.51m  
  5 Nichole Goodwin              Unattached               9.96m  
 
Discus Throw (1K) Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Richelle Reed                Georgetown, PA          32.28m  
  2 Helen Higgins                Waynesburg, PA          31.84m  
  3 Nichole Goodwin              Unattached              30.90m  
  4 Bethany Anderson             Cha Striders            30.66m  
  5 Eje Ophari                   Unattached              29.84m  
  6 Cynthia Douglas              EO Dragons              27.74m  
 
Javelin Throw (600 G) Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kristin Fudella              Super Sonics            26.02m  
  2 Rachel Marks                 Super Sonics            25.66m  
  3 Marcey Furlow                Cha Striders            23.30m  
 
Heptathlon Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rachel Marks                 Super Sonics              3998  
 
100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Daniel Rowe                  EO Dragons               14.92  
  2 Denzel Sherrill              Penn Hills, PA           15.17  
  3 Anthony Nixon                Pittsburgh, PA           15.88  
  4 Sean Cox                     Pittsburgh, PA           17.12  
  5 Dejan Quarles                Queen City               17.66  
  6 Khaliq Satcher               Buf Pioneers             18.34  
 
100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Daniel Rowe                  EO Dragons               14.80q  1 
  2 Denzel Sherrill              Penn Hills, PA           15.31q  2 
  3 Anthony Nixon                Pittsburgh, PA           15.79q  2 
  4 Sean Cox                     Pittsburgh, PA           16.20q  1 
  5 Jahote Dorsey                Pittsburgh, PA           16.61q  1 
  6 Dejan Quarles                Queen City               17.35q  2 
  7 Khaliq Satcher               Buf Pioneers             17.52q  2 
  8 Matthew Garner               Queen City               17.90q  1 
  9 DeMilo Gibbs                 Queen City               18.07   1 
 
200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Daniel Rowe                  EO Dragons               32.33  
  2 Denzel Sherrill              Penn Hills, PA           33.01  
  3 Chai Anderson                Pittsburgh, PA           33.14  
  4 Anthony Nixon                Pittsburgh, PA           33.26  
  5 Chad Burleigh                Pittsburgh, PA           34.75  
  6 Dejan Quarles                Queen City               38.66  
  7 DeMilo Gibbs                 Queen City               39.08  
  8 Khaliq Satcher               Buf Pioneers             40.73  
 
200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Daniel Rowe                  EO Dragons               30.99q  1 
  2 Denzel Sherrill              Penn Hills, PA           31.14q  1 
  3 Chai Anderson                Pittsburgh, PA           32.83q  2 
  4 Anthony Nixon                Pittsburgh, PA           33.06q  2 
  5 Chad Burleigh                Pittsburgh, PA           33.98q  1 
  6 Dejan Quarles                Queen City               37.53q  1 
  7 Khaliq Satcher               Buf Pioneers             37.72q  2 
  8 DeMilo Gibbs                 Queen City               37.94q  1 
  9 Matthew Garner               Queen City               38.78   2 
 
400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Anthony Nixon                Pittsburgh, PA         1:13.58  
  2 Chai Anderson                Pittsburgh, PA         1:18.46  
  3 Chad Burleigh                Pittsburgh, PA         1:19.64  
  4 Melvin Bennett               Transy East            1:19.70  
  5 Nigel Burgess                Unattached             1:23.55  
  6 Carl Walton                  Jersey City, NJ        1:23.62  
 
400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Anthony Nixon                Pittsburgh, PA         1:14.33q 
  2 Nigel Burgess                Unattached             1:16.97q 
  3 Chai Anderson                Pittsburgh, PA         1:17.25q 
  4 Chad Burleigh                Pittsburgh, PA         1:19.48q 
  5 Carl Walton                  Jersey City, NJ        1:21.61q 
  6 Akeem Page-Jones             Pittsburgh, PA         1:24.10q 
  7 Melvin Bennett               Transy East            1:25.79q 
 
800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dante Allen                  Transy East            2:54.09  
  2 Julian Jackson               NJ Coalition           2:55.75  
  3 Savon Salter                 Pittsburgh, PA         2:56.53  
  4 Melvin Bennett               Transy East            2:58.16  
  5 Nigel Burgess                Unattached             2:59.05  
  6 Alonte Griffin               Pittsburgh, PA         3:20.67  
 
1500 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tyquan Emmons                Supersonics            5:40.59  
  2 Dante Allen                  Transy East            5:52.44  
  3 Nigel Burgess                Unattached             5:54.43  
  4 Savon Salter                 Pittsburgh, PA         6:13.48  
  5 Aaron Reaves                 Jersey City            6:25.16  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Penn Hills Eagles Track  'A'                        1:03.27  
  2 Supersonics Track Club  'A'                         1:06.39  
  3 Penn Hills Eagles Track  'B'                        1:09.49  
  4 NJ Track&Field Coalition  'J'                       1:10.16  
  5 New Jersey Striders  'A'                            1:10.86  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Supersonics Track Club  'A'                         5:18.01  
  2 NJ Track&Field Coalition  'A'                       5:30.64  
 
Long Jump Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Todd Morici                  Njst                     3.04m  
  2 Malik Simpson                North Versailles, P      2.86m  
  3 Jahote Dorsey                Pittsburgh, PA           2.64m  
  4 Joseph Jones                 Pittsburgh, PA           2.34m  
  5 Mathew Nadzam                Monaca, PA               2.33m  
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Patsy Caggiano               Unattached               14.16  
  2 Darrell Perry                Willis/Ac                14.39  
  3 Marquis Dendy                Wilmington               14.61  
  4 Mark Stephenson              Franklin TC              14.74  
  5 Joseph Washington            Pittsburgh, PA           15.66  
  6 Kyree Shropshire             Buf Pioneers             15.69  
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Patsy Caggiano               Unattached               13.73q  1 
  2 Darrell Perry                Willis/Ac                14.11q  2 
  3 Mark Stephenson              Franklin TC              14.27q  2 
  4 Marquis Dendy                Wilmington               14.85q  2 
  5 Joseph Washington            Pittsburgh, PA           14.97q  1 
  6 Ryan Allen                   Penn Hills, PA           14.99q  1 
  7 Kyree Shropshire             Buf Pioneers             15.31q  1 
  8 Avery Bryant                 Ithaca Utc               15.61q  2 
  9 Brian Singh                  Wilmington               15.73   2 
 10 Brandon Honeycutt            InnerVisions             15.95   1 
 -- Desmond Truesdale            Buf Pioneers                NT   2 
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Randall Coleman              Pittsburgh, PA           29.13  
  2 Patsy Caggiano               Unattached               29.20  
  3 Dexter Fowler                NJ Coalition             29.58  
  4 Darrell Perry                Willis/Ac                29.66  
  5 Cullen Christian             Verona, PA               29.91  
  6 Christopher Holland          InnerVisions             29.96  
  7 Shawn Barber                 NJ Coalition             30.88  
  8 Richard Rouse                Pittsburgh, PA           31.36  
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Randall Coleman              Pittsburgh, PA           28.69q  1 
  2 Patsy Caggiano               Unattached               28.84q  1 
  3 Dexter Fowler                NJ Coalition             29.03q  2 
  4 Darrell Perry                Willis/Ac                29.10q  2 
  5 Cullen Christian             Verona, PA               29.57q  1 
  6 Christopher Holland          InnerVisions             29.83q  2 
  7 Richard Rouse                Pittsburgh, PA           29.85q  2 
  8 Shawn Barber                 NJ Coalition             30.12q  2 
  9 Quentin Burton               Ambridge, PA             31.32   1 
 10 Marquis Dendy                Wilmington               31.35   1 
 11 Avery Bryant                 Ithaca Utc               32.60   2 
 12 James Reamer                 Ithaca Utc               32.74   2 
 13 Desmond Truesdale            Buf Pioneers             34.18   1 
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Larry Hilton                 Transy East            1:03.74  
  2 Darrell Perry                Willis/Ac              1:04.27  
  3 Cullen Christian             Verona, PA             1:04.79  
  4 Dexter Fowler                NJ Coalition           1:04.84  
  5 Antonio Burleigh             Pittsburgh, PA         1:13.42  
  6 James Reamer                 Ithaca Utc             1:13.89  
  7 Joseph Pryor                 Pittsburgh, PA         1:14.73  
  8 Ryan Allen                   Penn Hills, PA         1:14.78  
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Darrell Perry                Willis/Ac              1:06.21q  2 
  1 Larry Hilton                 Transy East            1:06.21q  1 
  3 Dexter Fowler                NJ Coalition           1:06.47q  1 
  4 Cullen Christian             Verona, PA             1:07.48q  2 
  5 Ryan Allen                   Penn Hills, PA         1:13.78q  2 
  6 Antonio Burleigh             Pittsburgh, PA         1:14.52q  2 
  7 James Reamer                 Ithaca Utc             1:14.76q  1 
  8 Joseph Pryor                 Pittsburgh, PA         1:16.05q  1 
  9 Tymere Woodland              Wilmington             1:16.74   1 
 10 Matthew Sauter               Pittsburgh, PA         1:17.15   2 
 11 Juwan Douglas                Buf Pioneers           1:27.89   2 
 
800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Randall Coleman              Pittsburgh, PA         2:29.27  
  2 Andrew Bednarsky             Green Streak           2:30.45  
  3 Steven Fisher                Green Streak           2:35.44  
  4 Larry Hilton                 Transy East            2:35.77  
  5 Brian Griffith               Pittsburgh, PA         2:38.56  
  6 Andris Goncarous             Ithaca Utc             2:38.92  
  7 Salim Corbin                 Transy East            2:45.43  
  8 Richard Rouse                Pittsburgh, PA         2:48.97  
  9 Tymere Woodland              Wilmington             3:00.94  
 10 Ryan Connor                  Ithaca Utc             3:03.49  
 11 Saffeon Salter               Pittsburgh, PA         3:03.64  
 
1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Andrew Bednarsky             Green Streak           5:06.63  
  2 Steven Fisher                Green Streak           5:08.49  
  3 Salim Corbin                 Transy East            5:09.56  
  4 Anthony Andrews              Transy East            5:15.49  
  5 Ryan Connor                  Ithaca Utc             5:17.22  
  6 Andris Goncarous             Ithaca Utc             5:17.26  
  7 Brian Griffith               Pittsburgh, PA         6:07.33  
  8 Saffeon Salter               Pittsburgh, PA         6:17.98  
  9 Jacob Popple                 Unattached             6:21.69  
 10 Michael Nemeth               Rosslyn Farms, PA      6:44.97  
 -- Al-Jose Flores               Jersey City, NJ             DQ  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Trevor Barron                Bethel Park, PA        9:30.64  
  2 Robert Parise                Moon Twp, PA          11:16.38  
  3 Michael Nemeth               Rosslyn Farms, PA     11:20.61  
 -- Andrew Good                  Bridgeville, PA             DQ  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Franklin Track Club  'A'                              57.30  
  2 InnerVisions Track Club  'A'                          57.62  
  3 NJ Track&Field Coalition  'A'                         59.28  
  4 Penn Hills Eagles Track  'A'                          59.76  
  5 East Orange Dragons  'A'                            1:00.04  
  6 InnerVisions Track Club  'B'                        1:04.49  
  7 Western New York Jets  'A'                          1:06.68  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 NJ Track&Field Coalition  'A'                       4:40.31  
  2 InnerVisions Track Club  'A'                        4:45.48  
  3 Transy East Track Club  'A'                         4:58.68  
  4 Supersonics Track Club  'A'                         5:04.42  
 
High Jump Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Trevor Barron                Bethel Park, PA          1.15m  
  2 Anthony Russo                Njst                     1.10m  
  3 Andrew Good                  Bridgeville, PA          1.05m  
  4 Shane Reese                  Erie, PA                 1.00m  
  4 Matthew Sauter               Pittsburgh, PA           1.00m  
 
Long Jump Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Patsy Caggiano               Unattached               4.33m  
  2 Cullen Christian             Verona, PA               4.13m  
  3 Quentin Burton               Ambridge, PA             4.02m  
  4 Marquis Dendy                Wilmington               4.00m  
  5 Morgan Jackson               NJ Coalition             3.86m  
  6 Randall Coleman              Pittsburgh, PA           3.85m  
  7 Josh Seidel                  Johnstown, PA            3.81m  
  8 Avery Bryant                 Ithaca Utc               3.58m  
  9 Sammy Hasan                  Wny Jets                 3.42m  
 10 Brian Singh                  Wilmington               3.29m  
 11 Devin Jenkins                Wny Jets                 3.11m  
 12 Jacob Popple                 Unattached               2.70m  
 13 Ty Buczkowski                Wny Jets                 2.36m  
 
Shot Put (6#) Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cole Farrand                 Lakeland                 8.51m  
  2 Michael McMILLAN             Willis/Ac                7.61m  
  3 Joshua Douglass              Turtle Creek, PA         6.79m  
  4 Mitch Wilbur                 Unattached               5.51m  
  5 Robert Parise                Moon Twp, PA             5.48m  
  6 Jeremy Nadzam                Monaca, PA               4.74m  
 
Javelin Throw (300G) Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cole Farrand                 Lakeland                24.51m  
  2 Matthew Sauter               Pittsburgh, PA          21.73m  
  3 Trevor Barron                Bethel Park, PA         17.10m  
  4 Robert Parise                Moon Twp, PA            16.84m  
  5 Joshua Douglass              Turtle Creek, PA        15.74m  
  6 Sammy Hasan                  Wny Jets                14.69m  
  7 Devin Jenkins                Wny Jets                14.33m  
  8 Kyree Shropshire             Buf Pioneers            11.60m  
  9 Mitch Wilbur                 Unattached              10.34m  
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Jamal Johnson                Cny Impalas              13.21  
  2 Eric Kasunich                Pittsburgh, PA           13.39  
  3 Jonathan Sam                 Njst                     13.44  
  4 Thomas Pryor                 Pittsburgh, PA           13.57  
  5 Troy Blunt                   NJ Coalition             13.61  
  6 Maurice Carter               Ambridge, PA             13.65  
  7 Damier Johnson               NJ Coalition             13.66  
  8 Bruce Ruffin                 Ph Express               14.12  
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Eric Kasunich                Pittsburgh, PA           12.90Q  1 
  2 Jamal Johnson                Cny Impalas              13.00Q  2 
  3 Troy Blunt                   NJ Coalition             13.06Q  1 
  4 Thomas Pryor                 Pittsburgh, PA           13.24Q  2 
  5 Damier Johnson               NJ Coalition             13.08Q  1 
  6 Jonathan Sam                 Njst                     13.25Q  2 
  7 Maurice Carter               Ambridge, PA             13.52q  2 
  8 Bruce Ruffin                 Ph Express               13.86q  2 
  9 Brian Maley                  Ithaca Utc               14.12   1 
 10 Devin Polzot                 Ambridge, PA             14.28   1 
 11 Carl Jones                   Cny Impalas              14.33   2 
 12 Ricky Pringle                Buf Pioneers             14.48   1 
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Jamal Johnson                Cny Impalas              26.87  
  2 Troy Blunt                   NJ Coalition             27.31  
  3 Maurice Carter               Ambridge, PA             27.83  
  4 Bryan Doswell                Pittsburgh, PA           27.96  
  5 Bruce Ruffin                 Ph Express               28.16  
  6 Donald Wilds                 Pittsburgh, PA           29.15  
  7 Micah Wilkerson              Pittsburgh, PA           29.25  
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jamal Johnson                Cny Impalas              26.34q  1 
  2 Troy Blunt                   NJ Coalition             26.81q  2 
  3 Maurice Carter               Ambridge, PA             27.59q  2 
  4 Bruce Ruffin                 Ph Express               27.75q  2 
  5 Bryan Doswell                Pittsburgh, PA           28.32q  1 
  6 Micah Wilkerson              Pittsburgh, PA           28.85q  2 
  7 Donald Wilds                 Pittsburgh, PA           28.93q  1 
  7 Brian Maley                  Ithaca Utc               28.93q  1 
  9 Carl Jones                   Cny Impalas              29.64   2 
 10 Ricky Pringle                Buf Pioneers             29.87   1 
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Willy Hill                   EO Dragons               57.79  
  2 Sadiki White                 Supersonics              59.35  
  3 Hamadi Price                 Supersonics            1:00.20  
  4 Eric Kasunich                Pittsburgh, PA         1:00.89  
  5 LeVaughn Robinson            Pittsburgh, PA         1:01.37  
  6 Bruce Ruffin                 Ph Express             1:02.97  
  7 Micah Wilkerson              Pittsburgh, PA         1:04.81  
  8 Maurice Garner               Queen City             1:06.78  
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Willy Hill                   EO Dragons               58.52q  1 
  2 Sadiki White                 Supersonics              59.68q  2 
  3 LeVaughn Robinson            Pittsburgh, PA           59.89q  2 
  4 Eric Kasunich                Pittsburgh, PA         1:01.43q  1 
  5 Hamadi Price                 Supersonics            1:02.09q  1 
  6 Bruce Ruffin                 Ph Express             1:05.71q  1 
  7 Micah Wilkerson              Pittsburgh, PA         1:06.05q  2 
  8 Maurice Garner               Queen City             1:06.66q  2 
  9 Bryan Doswell                Pittsburgh, PA         1:09.37   2 
 10 Christopher Killings         Buf Pioneers           1:10.73   1 
 11 Derek Brim                   Queen City             1:18.67   2 
 
800 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Christopher Lawrence         Transy East            2:15.03  
  2 Sadiki White                 Supersonics            2:15.18  
  3 Maurice Garner               Queen City             2:28.60  
  4 Malik Cross                  EO Recreatio           2:33.61  
  5 Jimmy Spisak                 Johnstown, PA          2:37.96  
  6 D.J. Krystek                 Pitcairn, PA           2:41.19  
  7 Mark Emerson                 InnerVisions           2:45.75  
  8 Sharif Younes                Ithaca Utc             2:45.78  
  9 Robert Holowka               Ithaca Utc             2:51.89  
 10 Alec Rudd                    Ithaca Utc             2:53.07  
 11 Andrew Miller                Pittsburgh, PA         3:00.78  
 12 Derek Brim                   Queen City             3:07.46  
 
1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Christopher Lawrence         Transy East            4:49.30  
  2 Miles Becker                 Pittsburgh, PA         5:03.91  
  3 Brian Laskowski              NJ Coalition           5:09.56  
  4 D.J. Krystek                 Pitcairn, PA           5:14.37  
  5 Robert Molke                 Transy East            5:15.76  
  6 Sharif Younes                Ithaca Utc             5:17.18  
  7 Thomas Conner                Ithaca Utc             5:29.16  
  8 Paul Griffith                Pittsburgh, PA         5:36.42  
  9 Robert Holowka               Ithaca Utc             5:38.89  
 10 Alec Rudd                    Ithaca Utc             5:43.16  
 11 Mark Emerson                 InnerVisions           5:56.44  
 
3000 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Miles Becker                 Pittsburgh, PA        10:56.24  
  2 Robert Molke                 Transy East           11:22.12  
  3 D.J. Krystek                 Pitcairn, PA          11:27.56  
  4 Nicholas Fiorino             Njst                  11:38.48  
  5 Thomas Conner                Ithaca Utc            11:51.91  
  6 Paul Griffith                Pittsburgh, PA        12:07.00  
  7 Robert Holowka               Ithaca Utc            12:16.40  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Christopher Stuart           Njst                   8:48.93  
  2 Kenny Watka                  Bethel Park, PA        9:57.22  
  3 Stephen Barnes               South Park, PA        10:26.27  
  4 Koroush Hedjazi              Monroeville, PA       12:15.39  
 
80 Meter Hurdles (30") Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Eric Kasunich                Pittsburgh, PA           13.82  
  2 Timothy White                Njst                     14.27  
  3 Greg Schifino                Pittsburgh, PA           15.42  
  4 Ryan Pericozzi               Lancaster TC             15.90  
  5 Aaron McArthur               Verona, PA               15.94  
  6 Lawrence Banton              Njst                     16.48  
  7 Matthew Melton               Wall Track C             18.40  
  8 Shawn Wilson                 Syr Chargers             18.68  
 
80 Meter Hurdles (30") Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Timothy White                Njst                     10.00q 
  2 Eric Kasunich                Pittsburgh, PA           13.45q 
  3 Aaron McArthur               Verona, PA               15.67q 
  4 Lawrence Banton              Njst                     16.00q 
  5 Greg Schifino                Pittsburgh, PA           16.12q 
  6 Matthew Melton               Wall Track C             16.21q 
  7 Ryan Pericozzi               Lancaster TC             16.38q 
  8 Shawn Wilson                 Syr Chargers             18.68q 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 NJ Track&Field Coalition  'A'                         52.46  
  2 Franklin Track Club  'A'                              52.60  
  3 Wings of Moon Track Club  'A'                         54.10  
  4 Penn Hills Eagles Track  'A'                          55.26  
  5 NJ Track&Field Coalition  'B'                         55.49  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 NJ Track&Field Coalition  'A'                       4:27.24  
  2 Franklin Track Club  'A'                            4:40.04  
  3 NJ Track&Field Coalition  'J'                       4:40.92  
  4 NJ Track&Field Coalition  'B'                       4:58.86  
 
4x800 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 NJ Track&Field Coalition  'A'                      11:32.03  
  2 Jersey City Recreation  'A'                        12:58.31  
 
High Jump Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Joseph Holder                NJ Coalition             1.45m  
  2 Sean Lease                   South Brunsw            J1.45m  
  3 Matthew Melton               Wall Track C             1.40m  
  4 Brandon Crosson              Bethany TC               1.35m  
  5 Tunde Barbarinsa             Wny Wings                1.25m  
  6 Donald Wilds                 Pittsburgh, PA          J1.25m  
  7 Michael Bottles              Cabot, PA                1.15m  
  7 Jeffrey Grossi               Canonsburg, PA           1.15m  
  9 Kevin Broskey                Butler, PA               1.10m  
 
Long Jump Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Thomas Pryor                 Pittsburgh, PA           4.58m  
  2 Devin Polzot                 Ambridge, PA             4.39m  
  3 Martell Land                 NJ Coalition             4.29m  
  4 Christian Thomas             Willis/Ac                4.26m  
  5 Jermaine Stanford            Monroeville, PA          4.14m  
  6 Matthew Whiteleather         Rochester, PA            4.06m  
  7 Brian Maley                  Ithaca Utc               3.92m  
  8 Maurice Garner               Queen City               3.89m  
  9 Ryan Pericozzi               Lancaster TC             3.67m  
 10 Christopher Killings         Buf Pioneers             3.52m  
 11 Tunde Barbarinsa             Wny Wings                3.47m  
 -- Micah Wilkerson              Pittsburgh, PA              ND  
 
Shot Put (6#) Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Joshua Cumberbatch           Supersonics             13.64m  
  2 Sean Lease                   South Brunsw            11.80m  
  3 Christopher Pantale          Njst                    10.92m  
  4 Bobby Kennedy JR             Unattached              10.34m  
  5 Peter Foti                   Syr Chargers             9.80m  
  6 Eric Warning                 Monroeville, PA          9.64m  
  7 Amir Shropshire              Buf Pioneers             8.64m  
  8 Jeffrey Grossi               Canonsburg, PA           7.64m  
  9 Shawn Wilson                 Syr Chargers             7.20m  
 10 Braden Czapla                Lancaster TC             5.56m  
 
Discus Throw (1K) Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sean Lease                   South Brunsw            31.86m  
  2 Christopher Pantale          Njst                    31.18m  
  3 Joshua Cumberbatch           Supersonics             30.40m  
  4 Eric Warning                 Monroeville, PA         26.62m  
  5 Bobby Kennedy JR             Unattached              23.86m  
  6 Amir Shropshire              Buf Pioneers            18.66m  
  7 Doug Foster                  Verona, PA              16.74m  
 
Javelin Throw (300G) Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Christopher Pantale          Njst                    36.33m  
  2 Shawn Wilson                 Syr Chargers            29.55m  
  3 Eric Warning                 Monroeville, PA         28.55m  
  4 Joshua Cumberbatch           Supersonics             26.90m  
  5 Bobby Kennedy JR             Unattached              26.77m  
  6 James McMillan               Wall Track C            25.69m  
  7 Michael Bottles              Cabot, PA               23.55m  
  8 Jeffrey Grossi               Canonsburg, PA          21.72m  
  9 Thomas Pryor                 Pittsburgh, PA          16.09m  
 10 Amir Shropshire              Buf Pioneers            13.00m  
 
Outdoor Pentathlon Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sean Lease                   South Brunsw              2135  
  2 Timothy White                Njst                      1946  
  3 Matthew Melton               Wall Track C              1902  
  4 Joseph Holder                NJ Coalition              1744  
  5 Tunde Barbarinsa             Wny Wings                 1361  
  6 Michael Bottles              Cabot, PA                  839  
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Kenneth Bragg II             InnerVisions             12.03  
  2 Eric Phillips                NJ Coalition             12.06  
  3 Jamelle Simpson              North Versailles, P      12.35  
  4 Wilson Bunton                NJ Coalition             12.67  
  5 Christopher Jones            Franklin TC              12.69  
  6 Nino Mazzurco                Cha Striders             12.75  
  7 Adrian Wood                  InnerVisions             12.94  
  8 Matthew Kardos               Tcx TC                   13.11  
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Eric Phillips                NJ Coalition             11.75Q  1 
  2 Kenneth Bragg II             InnerVisions             12.04Q  2 
  3 Jamelle Simpson              North Versailles, P      11.83Q  1 
  4 Wilson Bunton                NJ Coalition             12.16Q  2 
  5 Christopher Jones            Franklin TC              12.00Q  1 
  6 Nino Mazzurco                Cha Striders             12.46Q  2 
  7 Matthew Kardos               Tcx TC                   12.47q  1 
  8 Adrian Wood                  InnerVisions             12.50q  2 
  9 Andel Anderson               Buf Pioneers             12.81   1 
 10 Anthony Lloyd                Pittsburgh, PA           12.82   1 
 11 Alex Nunley                  Pittsburgh, PA           13.00   2 
 12 Allen Douglas Jr.            Buf Pioneers             13.10   2 
 13 Samora Campbell              Cny Impalas              13.39   1 
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Kenneth Bragg II             InnerVisions             24.02  
  2 Eric Phillips                NJ Coalition             24.39  
  3 Terrence Akrie               Penn Hills, PA           24.40  
  4 Jamelle Simpson              North Versailles, P      25.03  
  5 Robert McGRIFF               Willis/Ac                25.07  
  6 Wilson Bunton                NJ Coalition             25.46  
  7 Nino Mazzurco                Cha Striders             25.56  
  8 Matthew Kardos               Tcx TC                   26.76  
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kenneth Bragg II             InnerVisions             23.67q  2 
  2 Eric Phillips                NJ Coalition             24.03q  1 
  3 Robert McGRIFF               Willis/Ac                24.31q  1 
  4 Terrence Akrie               Penn Hills, PA           24.53q  2 
  5 Wilson Bunton                NJ Coalition             24.72q  1 
  6 Jamelle Simpson              North Versailles, P      25.03q  2 
  7 Nino Mazzurco                Cha Striders             25.24q  1 
  8 Matthew Kardos               Tcx TC                   25.48q  1 
  9 Adrian Wood                  InnerVisions            J25.48   2 
 10 Luke Brady                   Unattached               25.74   2 
 11 Clive Binns Jr.              Unattached               25.77   1 
 12 Allen Douglas Jr.            Buf Pioneers             25.99   1 
 13 Andel Anderson               Buf Pioneers             26.03   2 
 14 Justin Fink                  South Park, PA           26.26   1 
 15 Anthony Lloyd                Pittsburgh, PA           27.27   2 
 16 Samora Campbell              Cny Impalas              27.77   2 
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Kenneth Bragg II             InnerVisions             52.43  
  2 Jason Bragg                  InnerVisions             53.89  
  3 Terrence Akrie               Penn Hills, PA           54.82  
  4 Robert McGRIFF               Willis/Ac                56.81  
  5 Matthew Kardos               Tcx TC                   57.79  
  6 Dorian Ellerbe               NJ Coalition             58.09  
  7 Alex Nunley                  Pittsburgh, PA           58.84  
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kenneth Bragg II             InnerVisions             54.10q  2 
  2 Eric Phillips                NJ Coalition             54.31q  1 
  3 Jason Bragg                  InnerVisions             54.54q  1 
  4 Terrence Akrie               Penn Hills, PA           55.80q  2 
  5 Robert McGRIFF               Willis/Ac                56.37q  1 
  6 Matthew Kardos               Tcx TC                   56.98q  1 
  7 Dorian Ellerbe               NJ Coalition             58.23q  2 
  8 Alex Nunley                  Pittsburgh, PA           59.20q  2 
  9 Terry Paul                   NJ Coalition           1:00.46   1 
 10 Brandon Carter               Pittsburgh, PA         1:02.12   1 
 11 Marquis Dorsey               Queen City             1:02.15   2 
 12 Jonathan Pryor               Monroeville, PA        1:04.76   2 
 
800 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Josh Durkin                  Lancaster TC           2:04.89  
  2 Jason Apwah                  Green Streak           2:13.51  
  3 Nathaniel Cuff               Quick Silver           2:18.46  
  4 Ian Pisarcik                 South Park, PA         2:20.65  
  5 Treyvon Blunt                NJ Coalition           2:22.03  
  6 Sean Vollenweider            Unattached             2:26.20  
  7 M. Anders Boodey             Wall Track C           2:30.12  
  8 Joshua Ussiri                Cny Impalas            2:35.97  
 
1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Joe Ennis                    Unattached             4:27.98  
  2 Jason Apwah                  Green Streak           4:32.42  
  3 Benjamin Hahn                Smethport, PA          4:34.70  
  4 Christian Thompson           Ithaca Utc             4:42.76  
  5 Lucas Zarzeczny              Pittsburgh, PA         4:43.75  
  6 Ian Pisarcik                 South Park, PA         4:46.01  
  7 Nathaniel Cuff               Quick Silver           4:48.27  
  8 M. Anders Boodey             Wall Track C           4:49.15  
  9 Sean Vollenweider            Unattached             4:50.97  
 10 Scott VanKooten              Sewickley, PA          4:59.51  
 11 Joshua Ussiri                Cny Impalas            5:13.83  
 
3000 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Benjamin Hahn                Smethport, PA          9:40.81  
  2 Joe Ennis                    Unattached             9:46.38  
  3 Lyle Tolli                   InnerVisions          10:07.30  
  4 Christian Thompson           Ithaca Utc            10:09.61  
  5 Lucas Zarzeczny              Pittsburgh, PA        10:21.94  
  6 Scott VanKooten              Sewickley, PA         10:27.31  
  7 Anthony LaMASTRO             Lakeland JT           10:35.66  
  8 Christopher Harvey           NJ Coalition          11:22.01  
  9 Nick Mueller                 Cha Striders          12:01.64  
 10 Steven Acerra                Ithaca Utc            14:27.25  
 
3000 Meter Race Walk Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Michael Holder               NJ Coalition          18:41.30  
  2 Evan Williams                Pittsburgh, PA        23:14.41  
 
100 Meter Hurdles (33") Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Prescott Hill                South Brunsw             16.29  
  2 Dan Schulte                  Venetia, PA              17.44  
  3 Justin DelPiano              South Brunsw             18.24  
  4 Troy Chance                  Unattached               19.30  
  5 Nicholas Wilson              Syr Chargers             19.49  
  6 James Lee                    Syr Chargers             23.59  
 
100 Meter Hurdles (33") Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Prescott Hill                South Brunsw             16.60q 
  2 Dan Schulte                  Venetia, PA              16.78q 
  3 Justin DelPiano              South Brunsw             18.64q 
  4 Troy Chance                  Unattached               19.30q 
  5 Nicholas Wilson              Syr Chargers             20.87q 
  6 James Lee                    Syr Chargers             23.75q 
 
200 Meter Hurdles (30") Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Thomas J Walls JR            Unattached               27.29  
  2 Wilson Bunton                NJ Coalition             28.73  
  3 Dan Schulte                  Venetia, PA              29.73  
  4 Ricardo Thomas               Willis/Ac                31.03  
  5 Christopher Grace            Unattached               32.46  
  6 Joseph Wooden                Willis/Ac                32.96  
  7 Nicholas Wilson              Syr Chargers             35.28  
  8 James Lee                    Syr Chargers             39.94  
 
200 Meter Hurdles (30") Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Thomas J Walls JR            Unattached               27.30q 
  2 Wilson Bunton                NJ Coalition             28.40q 
  3 Dan Schulte                  Venetia, PA              29.47q 
  4 Joseph Wooden                Willis/Ac                31.30q 
  5 Ricardo Thomas               Willis/Ac                31.60q 
  6 Christopher Grace            Unattached               32.56q 
  7 Nicholas Wilson              Syr Chargers             34.99q 
  8 James Lee                    Syr Chargers             41.49q 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Franklin Track Club  'A'                              48.58  
  2 NJ Track&Field Coalition  'A'                         50.69  
  3 Penn Hills Eagles Track  'A'                          52.80  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 InnerVisions Track Club  'A'                        3:49.07  
  2 NJ Track&Field Coalition  'A'                       3:54.22  
  3 Hilltop Track & Field  'A'                          4:04.43  
  4 Franklin Track Club  'A'                            4:04.44  
 
High Jump Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Joseph Bunton                NJ Coalition             1.70m  
  2 Kyle Clayton                 Wall Track C             1.55m  
  3 Prescott Hill                South Brunsw             1.50m  
  4 Nicholas Wilson              Syr Chargers             1.45m  
  5 Alexander Smith              South Park, PA           1.40m  
  6 Nick Mueller                 Cha Striders             1.15m  
  7 James Lee                    Syr Chargers             1.10m  
 
Pole Vault Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jeffery Sirko                Monaca, PA               2.40m  
 
Long Jump Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Terry Paul                   NJ Coalition             5.39m  
  2 Nino Mazzurco                Cha Striders             4.99m  
  3 Joseph Wooden                Willis/Ac                4.78m  
  4 Christopher Jones            Franklin TC              4.76m  
  5 Kyle Clayton                 Wall Track C             4.71m  
  6 Alfred Graves                Unattached               4.69m  
  7 James Townsend               Lancaster TC             4.47m  
  8 Jordan Williams              Buf Pioneers             4.44m  
  9 Dewitt Hudson                Rochester, PA            4.25m  
 10 Christopher Grace            Unattached               4.06m  
 11 Aaron Paterniti              Cha Striders             3.30m  
 12 Abraham Westbrook            Queen City               3.13m  
 -- Terrence Akrie               Penn Hills, PA              ND  
 
Triple Jump Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Aaron Smith                  Monroeville, PA         11.05m  
  2 Kyle Clayton                 Wall Track C            10.07m  
  3 James Townsend               Lancaster TC             9.98m  
  4 Christopher Grace            Unattached               8.85m  
  5 Alexander Smith              South Park, PA           8.57m  
  6 Aaron Paterniti              Cha Striders             8.25m  
 
Shot Put (4K) Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Prescott Hill                South Brunsw            14.26m  
  2 Blake Eaton                  Cha Striders            14.18m  
  3 Mark Van Orden               Unattached              12.79m  
  4 Dan Schulte                  Venetia, PA             12.11m  
  5 Michael Holder               NJ Coalition            11.86m  
  6 Ian Pisarcik                 South Park, PA          10.24m  
  7 Justin Fink                  South Park, PA           9.76m  
  8 Corey Moore                  Pittsburgh, PA           9.06m  
  9 Mike Jr. Wilber              Unattached               8.39m  
 
Discus Throw (1K) Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Prescott Hill                South Brunsw            47.18m  
  2 Mark Van Orden               Unattached              42.24m  
  3 James Stathopoulos           Njst                    41.74m  
  4 Ian Pisarcik                 South Park, PA          39.40m  
  5 Blake Eaton                  Cha Striders            38.04m  
  6 Anthony Feoranz              Unattached              31.60m  
  7 Jeffery Sirko                Monaca, PA              28.72m  
  8 Mike Jr. Wilber              Unattached              28.00m  
  9 Aaron Dodd                   Syr Chargers            25.60m  
 10 Jake DeZort                  Pittsburgh, PA          23.80m  
 
Javelin Throw (600 G) Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jordan Molstre               Upper St. Clair, PA     33.00m  
  2 Josh Dezort                  Oakmont, PA             29.58m  
  3 Jake DeZort                  Pittsburgh, PA          27.08m  
  4 Nicholas Wilson              Syr Chargers            22.58m  
  5 Mike Jr. Wilber              Unattached              20.18m  
 
Outdoor Pentathlon Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dan Schulte                  Venetia, PA               2371  
  2 Justin DelPiano              South Brunsw              1751  
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Andrew Johnson               Pittsburgh, PA           11.08  
  2 Justin King                  Pittsburgh, PA           11.37  
  3 Mulmin Sellers               NJ Coalition             11.75  
  4 Jordan Lester                Cny Impalas              11.97  
  5 Jim Massar                   Unattached               12.03  
  6 Michael Buonocore            Wilmington               12.27  
  7 Stephen Athill               NJ Coalition             12.43  
  8 Chris Sturgeon               North East, PA           12.58  
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Andrew Johnson               Pittsburgh, PA           10.99Q  1 
  2 Justin King                  Pittsburgh, PA           11.14Q  2 
  3 Mulmin Sellers               NJ Coalition             11.45Q  2 
  4 Jim Massar                   Unattached               11.65Q  1 
  5 Jordan Lester                Cny Impalas              11.56Q  2 
  6 Stephen Athill               NJ Coalition             11.92Q  1 
  7 Michael Buonocore            Wilmington               12.07q  1 
  8 Chris Sturgeon               North East, PA           12.23q  2 
  9 Joe Pope                     Unattached               12.89   2 
 10 Timothy Czekaj Jr.           Starting Ln              12.98   1 
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Justin King                  Pittsburgh, PA           23.01  
  2 Eddie Coleman                Pittsburgh, PA           23.09  
  3 Mulmin Sellers               NJ Coalition             23.52  
  4 Jordan Lester                Cny Impalas              23.88  
  5 Jim Massar                   Unattached               24.24  
  6 Michael Buonocore            Wilmington               24.35  
  7 Stephen Athill               NJ Coalition             24.53  
  8 James King                   North Versailles, P      24.62  
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Justin King                  Pittsburgh, PA           22.76q  1 
  2 Eddie Coleman                Pittsburgh, PA           22.87q  1 
  3 Mulmin Sellers               NJ Coalition             23.23q  2 
  4 Jim Massar                   Unattached               23.45q  2 
  5 Jordan Lester                Cny Impalas              23.79q  2 
  6 Stephen Athill               NJ Coalition             23.95q  1 
  7 Michael Buonocore            Wilmington               24.08q  2 
  7 James King                   North Versailles, P      24.08q  1 
  9 Joseph Hozdic                Wny Jets                 24.36   2 
 10 Clifford Simon               Pittsburgh, PA           24.58   1 
 11 Daniel Perkins               Unattached               24.73   2 
 
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Devone Calloway              NJ Coalition             52.30  
  2 Joel Rowe                    Cha Striders             53.37  
  3 Michael Buonocore            Wilmington               53.66  
  4 Daniel Perkins               Unattached               54.75  
  5 Joseph Hozdic                Wny Jets                 55.17  
  6 Adam Smithson                Wny Jets                 55.99  
  7 Timothy Hall                 Pittsburgh, PA           57.68  
 
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Devone Calloway              NJ Coalition             52.92q  1 
  2 Joel Rowe                    Cha Striders             53.19q  2 
  3 Michael Buonocore            Wilmington               54.49q  2 
  4 Daniel Perkins               Unattached               54.95q  1 
  5 Adam Smithson                Wny Jets                 55.14q  2 
  6 Joseph Hozdic                Wny Jets                 56.25q  1 
  7 Quincy Faqua                 Pittsburgh, PA           57.33q  2 
  8 Timothy Hall                 Pittsburgh, PA           57.36q  1 
  9 Trent Brown                  Franklin TC            1:10.87   1 
 
800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Andrew Higgins               Wny Jets               2:05.43  
  2 Christopher Sila             Wny Jets               2:06.76  
  3 Tom Jech                     Pittsburgh, PA         2:06.90  
  4 Shawn Brice                  Emrey TC               2:06.95  
  5 Christopher Singh            Wilmington             2:08.90  
  6 Jonathan Apwah               Green Streak           2:11.66  
  7 Alec Pearson                 Cha Striders           2:12.68  
  8 Thomas Walsh                 Unattached             2:14.50  
  9 Michael Williams             Franklin TC            2:15.66  
 10 Jeff Kozub                   Wny Jets               2:18.75  
 11 Robert Cathcart              Queen City             2:19.54  
 12 Brian Kwietniewski           Wny Jets               2:19.63  
 13 Thomas Christian             Pittsburgh, PA         2:23.02  
 14 Ronald Coleman               Pittsburgh, PA         2:39.94  
 
1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tom Jech                     Pittsburgh, PA         4:20.49  
  2 Josh Lange                   Cha Striders           4:21.71  
  3 Christopher Singh            Wilmington             4:24.88  
  4 Dennis Pollow                Unattached             4:26.75  
  5 Thomas Walsh                 Unattached             4:26.82  
  6 Casey Dinger                 Oak Ridge, PA          4:31.41  
  7 John Nemeth                  Rosslyn Farms, PA      4:35.66  
  8 Jonathan Apwah               Green Streak           4:37.65  
  9 Danny Mueller                Cha Striders           4:38.87  
 10 Marty Skelton                Cha Striders           4:39.57  
 11 Alistair Stewart             Starting Ln            4:41.09  
 12 Richard Skomra               Wny Jets               4:41.95  
 13 Eric Dlugolecki              Syr Chargers           5:10.06  
 
3000 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Josh Lange                   Cha Striders           9:20.87  
  2 Thomas Walsh                 Unattached             9:43.99  
  3 Dennis Pollow                Unattached             9:47.28  
  4 Marty Skelton                Cha Striders           9:53.68  
  5 Danny Mueller                Cha Striders           9:54.94  
  6 Richard Skomra               Wny Jets              10:29.20  
  7 John Nemeth                  Rosslyn Farms, PA     10:30.74  
  8 kevin carpenter              Crimson TC            10:39.08  
 
5000 Meter Race Walk Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Zachary Pollinger            Unattached            23:15.46  
  2 Billy Wides                  Unattached            27:37.12  
 
110 Meter Hurdles (39") Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Jeffrey McGhee               NJ Coalition             16.16  
  2 Michael Feathers             Wny Jets                 17.04  
  3 Terence Lunser               Wny Jets                 17.10  
  4 Ronald Gizn                  Lancaster TC             17.35  
  5 Jonathan Watkins             Cecil, PA                19.05  
  6 Alan Dummett                 Franklin TC              19.88  
 -- Gary Morris, Jr.             Unattached                  DQ  
 
110 Meter Hurdles (39") Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jeffrey McGhee               NJ Coalition             15.70q 
  2 Michael Feathers             Wny Jets                 16.21q 
  3 Alan Dummett                 Franklin TC              16.30q 
  4 Gary Morris, Jr.             Unattached               16.33q 
  5 Ronald Gizn                  Lancaster TC             16.49q 
  6 Terence Lunser               Wny Jets                 17.26q 
  7 Jonathan Watkins             Cecil, PA                18.76q 
 
400 Meter Hurdles (36") Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Jeffrey McGhee               NJ Coalition           1:00.34  
  2 Terence Lunser               Wny Jets               1:02.17  
  3 Alan Dummett                 Franklin TC            1:03.68  
  4 Ronald Gizn                  Lancaster TC           1:05.04  
  5 Jonathan Watkins             Cecil, PA              1:06.90  
  6 Charlie Carter               Pittsburgh, PA         1:09.49  
 
400 Meter Hurdles (36") Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jeffrey McGhee               NJ Coalition           1:06.10q 
  2 Terence Lunser               Wny Jets               1:06.70q 
  3 Jonathan Watkins             Cecil, PA              1:07.14q 
  4 Charlie Carter               Pittsburgh, PA         1:07.31q 
  5 Alan Dummett                 Franklin TC            1:08.00q 
  6 Ronald Gizn                  Lancaster TC           1:11.99q 
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 John Nemeth                  Rosslyn Farms, PA      7:30.56  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 NJ Track&Field Coalition  'A'                         45.65  
  2 Franklin Track Club  'A'                              46.03  
  3 Western New York Jets  'A'                            46.11  
  4 Pittsburgh Sprinters  'A'                             46.49  
  5 NJ Track&Field Coalition  'B'                         47.10  
  6 Penn Hills Eagles Track  'A'                          48.69  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Emrey Track Club  'A'                               3:30.84  
  2 NJ Track&Field Coalition  'A'                       3:34.26  
  3 NJ Track&Field Coalition  'B'                       3:39.32  
  4 Western New York Jets  'A'                          3:43.93  
  5 Penn Hills Eagles Track  'A'                        3:57.09  
 
4x800 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Western New York Jets  'A'                          9:26.57  
 
High Jump Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Michael Feathers             Wny Jets                 1.88m  
  2 Museveni Akanno              NJ Coalition             1.80m  
  3 B.J. Wolfgang                Jefferson Hills, PA      1.65m  
  4 Michael Sheridan             Starting Ln              1.60m  
  5 Anthony McCorvey             Pittsburgh, PA           1.55m  
  5 Charlie Carter               Pittsburgh, PA           1.55m  
  7 Ronald Coleman               Pittsburgh, PA           1.45m  
 
Pole Vault Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kris Yelverton               Unattached               3.90m  
  2 John Gage                    Unattached              J3.90m  
  3 Eric Sparks                  Hermitage, PA            3.60m  
  4 Joel Rowe                    Cha Striders             3.45m  
  5 Tony Rossi                   Unattached               3.00m  
  6 Brian Rolfe                  Unattached               2.85m  
  7 Alexander Severn             Unattached               2.25m  
 
Long Jump Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Anthony McCorvey             Pittsburgh, PA           6.31m  
  2 Eddie Coleman                Pittsburgh, PA           5.90m  
  3 Kory Bottles                 Cabot, PA                5.59m  
  4 Clifford Simon               Pittsburgh, PA           5.43m  
  5 Michael Sheridan             Starting Ln              5.29m  
  6 gregory gillespie            EO Dragons               4.94m  
  7 Brian Kwietniewski           Wny Jets                 4.91m  
 
Triple Jump Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Anthony McCorvey             Pittsburgh, PA          12.70m  
  2 Jim Massar                   Unattached              12.57m  
  3 Chad Radgowski               South Park, PA          11.96m  
  4 Kory Bottles                 Cabot, PA               11.71m  
  5 Michael Sheridan             Starting Ln             11.63m  
  6 Jordan Blair                 Rimersburg, PA          11.28m  
 
Shot Put (12#) Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jeff Rosage                  Cha Striders            14.22m  
  2 Nick Kahanic                 Cha Striders            13.28m  
  3 Anthony Gugino               Wny Jets                11.82m  
  4 James Harbodin               Monroeville, PA         11.12m  
  5 Nick Boerio                  Pittsburgh, PA          10.44m  
  6 Joseph Nemeth                Rosslyn Farms, PA       10.42m  
 
Discus Throw (1.6K) Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nick Kahanic                 Cha Striders            39.32m  
  2 Jeff Rosage                  Cha Striders            39.18m  
  3 James Harbodin               Monroeville, PA         35.66m  
  4 Nick Boerio                  Pittsburgh, PA          29.98m  
  5 James King                   North Versailles, P     27.48m  
  6 Anthony Gugino               Wny Jets                23.54m  
 
Javelin Throw (800G) Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chad Radgowski               South Park, PA          48.50m  
  2 Nick Kahanic                 Cha Striders            40.92m  
  3 Alex Jacques                 Cha Striders            39.32m  
  4 Nick Boerio                  Pittsburgh, PA          38.50m  
  5 Nick Blicha                  Pittsburgh, PA          36.96m  
  6 Joseph Nemeth                Rosslyn Farms, PA       35.18m  
 
Decathlon Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Michael Feathers             Wny Jets                  5489  
  2 Anthony McCorvey             Pittsburgh, PA            4683  
  3 Kory Bottles                 Cabot, PA                 4126  
  4 Alex Jacques                 Cha Striders              4109  
  5 Corey Bolinger               Monaca, PA                3481  
 
100 Meter Dash Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Kemar Berry                  Wny Jets                 11.20  
  2 Smith Morris III             Wny Jets                 11.28  
  3 Michael Williamson           Wny Jets                 11.32  
  4 Jarrett Williams             Verona, PA               11.65  
  5 Michael Mitchell             Wny Jets                 11.75  
  6 Matthew sheets               Quick Silver             11.90  
  7 Arnold Mullins               Unattached               11.94  
  8 Eric Wafford                 Pittsburgh, PA           11.95  
 
100 Meter Dash Young Men
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Smith Morris III             Wny Jets                 10.87Q  2 
  2 Kemar Berry                  Wny Jets                 11.13Q  1 
  3 Michael Williamson           Wny Jets                 11.18Q  2 
  4 Jarrett Williams             Verona, PA               11.29Q  1 
  5 Michael Mitchell             Wny Jets                 11.28Q  2 
  6 Matthew sheets               Quick Silver             11.59Q  1 
  7 Eric Wafford                 Pittsburgh, PA           11.58q  2 
  8 Arnold Mullins               Unattached               11.61q  1 
  9 Mike Haluszczak              Moon Twp, PA            J11.61   2 
 10 Jason Bukowski               Unattached               11.69   2 
 11 Bryan Brown                  Wny Jets                 12.09   1 
 
200 Meter Dash Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Joseph Porter                Franklin TC              22.19  
  2 Kemar Berry                  Wny Jets                 22.25  
  3 Jarrett Williams             Verona, PA               23.03  
  4 Michael Williamson           Wny Jets                 23.06  
  5 Michael Mitchell             Wny Jets                 23.43  
  6 Patrick Fricke               Unattached               23.67  
  7 Jarahmia Ramadan             Buf Pioneers             23.73  
  8 Eric Wafford                 Pittsburgh, PA           24.21  
 
200 Meter Dash Young Men
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Joseph Porter                Franklin TC              22.09q  1 
  2 Kemar Berry                  Wny Jets                 22.47q  2 
  3 Michael Williamson           Wny Jets                 23.14q  1 
  4 Jarrett Williams             Verona, PA               23.22q  2 
  5 Patrick Fricke               Unattached               23.46q  1 
  5 Jarahmia Ramadan             Buf Pioneers             23.46q  1 
  7 Michael Mitchell             Wny Jets                 23.80q  2 
  8 Eric Wafford                 Pittsburgh, PA           24.05q  2 
  9 Mike Haluszczak              Moon Twp, PA             24.62   2 
 -- Amir Faruq                   Wny Jets                    NT   1 
 
400 Meter Dash Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Adrian Stephens              Unattached               51.42  
  2 Patrick Fricke               Unattached               51.81  
  3 Evan Rowe                    Fairmount City, PA       52.06  
  4 Antione Daniels              Buf Pioneers             53.34  
  5 Tony Stanford Jr.            InnerVisions             53.41  
  6 Daniel Taylor                Wny Jets                 54.21  
 
400 Meter Dash Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Evan Rowe                    Fairmount City, PA       51.63q 
  2 Patrick Fricke               Unattached               51.99q 
  3 Amir Faruq                   Wny Jets                 52.60q 
  4 Tony Stanford Jr.            InnerVisions             54.01q 
  5 Antione Daniels              Buf Pioneers             54.56q 
  6 Daniel Taylor                Wny Jets                 55.79q 
  7 Adrian Stephens              Unattached               56.00q 
 
800 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Roger Anderson               Ph Panthers            2:03.93  
  2 George Rose                  Ph Panthers            2:07.61  
  3 James Howze                  Wny Jets               2:08.21  
  4 Ronnie DeLauter              Rochester, PA          2:13.45  
  5 Evan Anderson                Cha Striders           2:16.72  
  6 Soufiane Choubani            Franklin TC            2:29.14  
 
1500 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Paul Kornaszewski            Unattached             4:19.72  
  2 James Howze                  Wny Jets               4:23.26  
  3 Daniel Moore                 Cha Striders           4:24.14  
  4 Tim Bourke                   Wny Jets               4:28.46  
  5 Adam Dahlgren                Cha Striders           4:42.80  
  6 Andre Willis                 Ph Panthers            4:50.83  
 
5000 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Paul Kornaszewski            Unattached            16:23.83  
  2 Tim Bourke                   Wny Jets              16:53.03  
  3 Dan O'Keeffe                 Wny Jets              17:02.16  
 
110 Meter Hurdles (39") Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Jeffrey Porter               Somerset, NJ             14.39  
  2 Shawn Donovan                Wny Jets                 15.81  
  3 Keith Burke                  NJ Coalition             15.99  
  4 John Pidgeon                 Wny Jets                 16.61  
  5 Seth Rockwell                Mountain TC              16.89  
  6 Tyler Stapleton              Cha Striders             17.28  
  7 Michael Blakey               Cha Striders             18.48  
 
110 Meter Hurdles (39") Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Keith Burke                  NJ Coalition             15.10q 
  2 Shawn Donovan                Wny Jets                 15.17q 
  3 John Pidgeon                 Wny Jets                 16.55q 
  4 Tyler Stapleton              Cha Striders             16.60q 
  5 Seth Rockwell                Mountain TC              16.62q 
  6 Michael Blakey               Cha Striders             19.31q 
  7 Jeffrey Porter               Somerset, NJ             20.00q 
 
400 Meter Hurdles (36") Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Jonathon Lacki               Wny Jets                 59.02  
  2 Jason Lea-Jones              NJ Coalition           1:00.69  
  3 Dewayne Reddick              Buf Pioneers           1:00.70  
  4 Seth Rockwell                Mountain TC            1:00.75  
  5 Kyle Shearer                 Unattached             1:00.99  
 
400 Meter Hurdles (36") Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Justin Muise                 Wny Jets                 58.38q 
  2 Jason Lea-Jones              NJ Coalition             58.50q 
  3 Seth Rockwell                Mountain TC            1:01.26q 
  4 Terence Wayne                Wny Jets               1:01.29q 
  5 Kyle Shearer                 Unattached             1:01.43q 
  6 Jonathon Lacki               Wny Jets               1:02.68q 
  7 Dewayne Reddick              Buf Pioneers           1:04.43q 
  8 Shawn Donovan                Wny Jets               1:04.62q 
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Justin Niebel                Cha Striders           7:01.15  
  2 Jack Brunecz                 Cha Striders           7:07.89  
  3 Ronnie DeLauter              Rochester, PA          7:13.80  
  4 Adam Dahlgren                Cha Striders           7:16.85  
  5 Ryan O'Connor                Cha Striders           7:18.58  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Western New York Jets  'A'                            43.11  
  2 NJ Track&Field Coalition  'A'                         45.60  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Philadelphia Panthers  'A'                          3:22.55  
  2 Western New York Jets  'A'                          3:31.95  
  3 Buffalo Pioneers  'A'                               3:34.13  
  4 NJ Track&Field Coalition  'A'                       3:34.20  
  5 InnerVisions Track Club  'A'                        3:36.91  
 
4x800 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Western New York Jets  'A'                          8:39.08  
 
High Jump Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Adam Wendel                  NJ Coalition             1.93m  
  2 Lamar Gardner                InnerVisions             1.80m  
  3 Samuel Johnson               Franklin TC              1.75m  
  4 John Pidgeon                 Wny Jets                J1.75m  
  5 Tyler Stapleton              Cha Striders             1.65m  
  6 Thomas Jeffries              Penn Hills, PA          J1.65m  
  7 Michael Blakey               Cha Striders             1.60m  
 
Pole Vault Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Andrew Park                  Rit River Rd             4.50m  
  2 Kurt Dunn                    Mountain TC              4.35m  
  2 Andrew Rademacher            Hermitage, PA            4.35m  
  4 Michael Reynolds             Unattached               3.90m  
  5 Michael Dean                 Unattached               3.60m  
  6 Brandon Nelson               Unattached              J3.60m  
 -- Brian Breneau                Aliquippa, PA               NH  
 
Long Jump Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Franklin Andreyko            Unattached               6.82m  
  2 Dante Marshall               Hermitage, PA            6.55m  
  3 Lamar Gardner                InnerVisions             6.38m  
  4 Keith Burke                  NJ Coalition             6.24m  
  5 Michael Mitchell             Wny Jets                 6.16m  
  6 Alan Laszczynski             Bradford Woods, PA       5.95m  
  7 Gregory Johnston             Pittsburgh, PA           5.87m  
  8 Rick Gliot                   Wny Jets                 5.52m  
  9 Arnold Mullins               Unattached               5.38m  
 
Triple Jump Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dante Marshall               Hermitage, PA           13.47m  
  2 Gregory Johnston             Pittsburgh, PA          13.16m  
  3 Roger Anderson               Ph Panthers             13.09m  
  4 George Rose                  Ph Panthers             12.71m  
  5 Alan Laszczynski             Bradford Woods, PA      12.65m  
  6 Dewayne Reddick              Buf Pioneers            11.87m  
  7 Rick Gliot                   Wny Jets                11.80m  
  8 Samuel Johnson               Franklin TC             10.99m  
 
Shot Put (12#) Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Justin Clickett              Union City, PA          15.51m  
  2 Kellen Cooper                NJ Coalition            13.79m  
  3 Matt Carpenter               Unattached              13.69m  
  4 Christopher Wirth            Starting Ln             13.06m  
  5 Jason Warning                Monroeville, PA         12.37m  
 
Discus Throw (1.6K) Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Justin Clickett              Union City, PA          40.74m  
  2 Jason Warning                Monroeville, PA         29.74m  
 
Javelin Throw (800G) Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bryan Long                   McMurray, PA            43.04m  
 
Decathlon Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Andrew Rademacher            Hermitage, PA             5852  
  2 Michael Vito Spadafino       East Brunswick, NJ        5636  
  3 Matrt Douglas                Monroe, NJ                4672  
  4 Nathan Smith                 Unattached                4425