USATF.tv
NationWide

Event Listing

Event Logo 2006 USATF Region 2 Junior Olympic Track & Field Championshps
Thursday, July 6, 2006 - Sunday, July 9, 2006
Erie County Community College
Williamsville, NY

RESULTS
Licensed to Three Rivers Association - Organization License
                                                Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 7/12/2006
         2006 USA Track & Field Junior Olympics - 7/6/2006 to 7/9/2006         
                            Region 2 Championships                             
                         Erie County Community College                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  100 Meter Dash Sub Bantam Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Powell, Victoria             NJ Striders              15.08Q  NWI  1 
  2 Chung, Jade                  Willingboro              15.67Q  NWI  2 
  3 Wright, Gabrielle            Mount Airy               15.72q  NWI  2 
  4 McRae, Jade                  Bethany Bapt             15.89q  NWI  2 
  5 Johnson, Genaya              Eastern Elit             16.09q  NWI  1 
  6 Washington, Toni             Mantua Elite             16.26q  NWI  1 
  7 Wilkes, Romani               Future Stars             16.97q  NWI  2 
  8 Williams, Angelique          East Alleghe             17.13q  NWI  1 
 
Event 1  100 Meter Dash Sub Bantam Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Powell, Victoria             NJ Striders              15.57   NWI 
  2 Wright, Gabrielle            Mount Airy               16.14   NWI 
  3 Chung, Jade                  Willingboro              16.21   NWI 
  4 Johnson, Genaya              Eastern Elit             16.39   NWI 
  5 Washington, Toni             Mantua Elite             16.44   NWI 
  6 McRae, Jade                  Bethany Bapt             16.83   NWI 
  7 Williams, Angelique          East Alleghe             17.59   NWI 
 
Event 2  200 Meter Dash Sub Bantam Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chung, Jade                  Willingboro              33.27Q  NWI  1 
  2 Johnson, Genaya              Eastern Elit             33.40Q  NWI  2 
  3 McRae, Jade                  Bethany Bapt             34.49q  NWI  1 
  4 Sarraga, Aminah              Bergen Impact TF         34.86q  NWI  2 
  5 Randall, Kamryn              Penn Hills               35.07q  NWI  2 
  6 Roberts, Alexis              NJ Striders              35.73q  NWI  1 
  7 Briggs, Shannel              Penn Hills               36.80q  NWI  2 
  8 Wilkes, Romani               Future Stars             36.83q  NWI  2 
 
Event 2  200 Meter Dash Sub Bantam Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Chung, Jade                  Willingboro              34.12   NWI 
  2 Johnson, Genaya              Eastern Elit             34.42   NWI 
  3 Roberts, Alexis              NJ Striders              35.10   NWI 
  4 McRae, Jade                  Bethany Bapt             35.24   NWI 
  5 Sarraga, Aminah              Bergen Impact TF         36.00   NWI 
  6 Randall, Kamryn              Penn Hills               37.46   NWI 
  7 Wilkes, Romani               Future Stars             38.49   NWI 
  8 Briggs, Shannel              Penn Hills               39.57   NWI 
 
Event 3  400 Meter Dash Sub Bantam Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dallas, Taylar               Mount Airy             1:14.93Q  2 
  2 Broadwater, Brooklynn        Ivy Hill T.            1:15.25Q  1 
  3 Chung, Jade                  Willingboro            1:17.86q  2 
  4 Sarraga, Aminah              Bergen Impact TF       1:20.46q  1 
  5 Roberts, Alexis              NJ Striders            1:22.45q  1 
  6 Randall, Kamryn              Penn Hills             1:24.62q  2 
  7 Briggs, Shannel              Penn Hills             1:27.88q  1 
  8 Mollett, Teemara             Eastern Elit           1:29.42q  1 
 
Event 3  400 Meter Dash Sub Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Broadwater, Brooklynn        Ivy Hill T.            1:13.78  
  2 Chung, Jade                  Willingboro            1:16.95  
  3 Dallas, Taylar               Mount Airy             1:17.76  
  4 Sarraga, Aminah              Bergen Impact TF       1:20.43  
  5 Roberts, Alexis              NJ Striders            1:21.01  
  6 Randall, Kamryn              Penn Hills             1:21.10  
  7 Briggs, Shannel              Penn Hills             1:29.70  
  8 Mollett, Teemara             Eastern Elit           1:31.92  
 
Event 4  800 Meter Run Sub Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Broadwater, Brooklynn        Ivy Hill T.            2:54.45  
  2 Mobley, Isabel               Morris Estat           2:55.73  
  3 Golowko, Michelle            Unattached             3:02.26  
  4 Dendy, Milaiah               Lightning Fa           3:06.14  
  5 Randall, Kamryn              Penn Hills             3:18.53  
  6 Cobb, Hajaah-Nyree           Transy East            3:31.78  
  7 Mayo, Victoria               Greensburg Y           3:43.30  
  8 McMiller, Ranaija            Eastern Elit           3:44.72  
 
Event 5  1500 Meter Run Sub Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dendy, Milaiah               Lightning Fa           6:10.06  
  2 Firth, Darcie                PA Striders            8:06.25  
  3 McMiller, Ranaija            Eastern Elit           8:11.51  
 
Event 6  1500 Meter Race Walk Sub Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Firth, Darcie                PA Striders           12:23.61  
 
Event 7  4x100 Meter Relay Sub Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 08-South Jersey Rising Stars  'A'                   1:12.12  
     1) Johns, Anyai                    2) Mott, Shelby                   
     3) Lawry, Deja                     4) Parsons, Aliyah                
  2 07-Franklin Track Club  'A'                         1:15.18  
     1) Smith, Shaina                   2) Livingston, Tia                
     3) Robinson, Cidney                4) Osley, Desirae                 
  3 07-Franklin Track Club  'B'                         1:18.68  
     1) Johnson, Imani                  2) Wheeler, N Dea                 
     3) Jackson, Jayde                  4) Bailey, Shanice                
 
Event 9  Long Jump Sub Bantam Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Wis, Leah                    Unattached               3.43m   NWI 
  2 Washington, Toni             Mantua Elite             3.34m   NWI 
  3 Dendy, Milaiah               Lightning Fa             3.09m   NWI 
  4 Williams, Angelique          East Alleghe             3.08m   NWI 
  5 Sarraga, Aminah              Bergen Impact TF         2.76m   NWI 
  6 Long, Alycia                 Valley Blaze             2.66m   NWI 
  7 Hodgins, Brooke              NJ Striders              2.49m   NWI 
  8 Nelson, Brionna              Penn Hills               2.25m   NWI 
 
Event 21  100 Meter Dash Sub Bantam Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kennedy, Davier              Willingboro              15.44Q  NWI  1 
  2 Brightwell, Gary             A.J.'s Elite             15.50Q  NWI  2 
  3 Wallace, Vaughn              East Alleghe             15.75q  NWI  2 
  4 McArthur, Douglas            Penn Hills               15.78q  NWI  2 
  5 Hollingsworth, Yusef         Camden Pal               15.85q  NWI  1 
  6 Pierre-Louis, Nathaniel      Gladiator Track          15.94q  NWI  2 
  7 Lewis, Kamau                 Willingboro              15.98q  NWI  1 
  8 Rouse, Pearce                East Alleghe             16.26q  NWI  2 
 
Event 21  100 Meter Dash Sub Bantam Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Brightwell, Gary             A.J.'s Elite             15.75   NWI 
  2 Kennedy, Davier              Willingboro              15.94   NWI 
  3 Hollingsworth, Yusef         Camden Pal               16.20   NWI 
  4 Wallace, Vaughn              East Alleghe             16.23   NWI 
  5 McArthur, Douglas            Penn Hills               16.24   NWI 
  6 Lewis, Kamau                 Willingboro              16.29   NWI 
  7 Pierre-Louis, Nathaniel      Gladiator Track          16.32   NWI 
  8 Rouse, Pearce                East Alleghe             17.55   NWI 
 
Event 22  200 Meter Dash Sub Bantam Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brightwell, Gary             A.J.'s Elite             31.38Q  NWI  1 
  2 Lewis, Kamau                 Willingboro              32.75Q  NWI  2 
  3 Hollingsworth, Yusef         Camden Pal               31.79q  NWI  1 
  4 Wallace, Vaughn              East Alleghe             32.96q  NWI  2 
  5 McArthur, Douglas            Penn Hills               33.09q  NWI  1 
  6 Pierre-Louis, Nathaniel      Gladiator Track          33.09q  NWI  2 
  7 Muhammad, Ahmad              Steel City               33.56q  NWI  2 
  8 Swan, Braxton                PA Striders              33.57q  NWI  2 
 
Event 22  200 Meter Dash Sub Bantam Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Brightwell, Gary             A.J.'s Elite             32.42   NWI 
  2 Pierre-Louis, Nathaniel      Gladiator Track          32.62   NWI 
  3 McArthur, Douglas            Penn Hills               32.82   NWI 
  4 Hollingsworth, Yusef         Camden Pal               32.95   NWI 
  5 Wallace, Vaughn              East Alleghe             33.73   NWI 
  6 Swan, Braxton                PA Striders              34.80   NWI 
  7 Lewis, Kamau                 Willingboro              34.84   NWI 
  8 Muhammad, Ahmad              Steel City               35.01   NWI 
 
Event 23  400 Meter Dash Sub Bantam Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kennedy, Davier              Willingboro            1:12.35Q  1 
  2 Robinson, Trae               Tsunami                1:17.80Q  2 
  3 Key, Emmanuel                Future Stars           1:17.13q  1 
  4 McArthur, Douglas            Penn Hills             1:18.03q  1 
  5 Cherry, James                Ivy Hill T.            1:20.16q  2 
  6 Hawkins, Zakee               Morris Estat           1:20.85q  1 
  7 Borden, Vincent              Ithaca Un              1:23.54q  1 
  8 Diop, Mohamed                Bergen Impact TF       1:25.92q  2 
 
Event 23  400 Meter Dash Sub Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Kennedy, Davier              Willingboro            1:11.15  
  2 Robinson, Trae               Tsunami                1:13.47  
  3 Key, Emmanuel                Future Stars           1:15.68  
  4 McArthur, Douglas            Penn Hills             1:15.75  
  5 Cherry, James                Ivy Hill T.            1:15.86  
  6 Hawkins, Zakee               Morris Estat           1:22.72  
  7 Diop, Mohamed                Bergen Impact TF       1:25.25  
 
Event 24  800 Meter Run Sub Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Robinson, Trae               Tsunami                2:50.05  
  2 Jihad, Kamil                 A.J.'s Elite           2:52.54  
  3 Lundy, Michaiah              East Orange Stri       2:52.86  
  4 Cherry, James                Ivy Hill T.            2:54.14  
  5 Borden, Vincent              Ithaca Un              3:05.77  
  6 Nobles, Demetrius            Morris Estat           3:08.71  
  7 Ibn Shaheed, Abdul Latif     Morris Estat           3:10.39  
  8 Lewis, Montae                Bump Yes               3:10.43  
 
Event 25  1500 Meter Run Sub Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jihad, Kamil                 A.J.'s Elite           5:43.76  
  2 Robinson, Trae               Tsunami                5:45.17  
  3 Borden, Vincent              Ithaca Un              5:59.81  
  4 Rivera, Jonathan             Burlington Track       6:00.12  
  5 McKee, William               Unattached             6:10.53  
  6 Mouzon, Amir                 Transy East            6:23.06  
  7 Spell, Anthony               Eastern Elit           6:28.12  
  8 Rush, Malik                  Oak Lane               6:40.35  
 
Event 26  1500 Meter Race Walk Sub Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Barnes, Kevin                South Park            11:44.46  
 
Event 27  4x100 Meter Relay Sub Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 07- Willis Camden Pal T/C  'A'                      1:06.13  
  2 07-Franklin Track Club  'A'                         1:14.75  
     1) Walton, George                  2) Moore, Jeremiah                
     3) Dent, Dondre                    4) Williams, Greg                 
 
Event 28  4x400 Meter Relay Sub Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 07- Willis Camden Pal T/C  'A'                      5:34.18  
     1) Drayton, Lorenzo                2) Witcher, Dante                 
     3) Owens, Dante                    4) McEady, Nadirr                 
  2 08-Morris Estate Track Team  'A'                    5:40.10  
     1) Ibn Shaheed, Abdul Latif        2) Nobles, Demetrius              
     3) Armstrong, Qariq                4) Hawkins Edwards, Abdul Jalil   
 
Event 29  Long Jump Sub Bantam Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Swan, Braxton                PA Striders              3.25m   NWI 
  2 Diop, Mohamed                Bergen Impact TF         3.15m   NWI 
  3 Fisher, Tavon                Stallions                3.06m   NWI 
  4 Wallace, Vaughn              East Alleghe             3.05m   NWI 
  5 Rouse, Pearce                East Alleghe             2.42m   NWI 
  6 Davis, Brandon               Jersey Shore             2.02m   NWI 
  7 Collins, David               Buff Pioneer             1.96m   NWI 
 
Event 100  100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McKenith, Daija              Cotton                   14.62Q  NWI  1 
  2 McDuffie, Tiara              Camden Pal               14.84Q  NWI  2 
  3 Dendy, Maiya                 Lightning Fa             14.69q  NWI  1 
  4 Blake, Brittany              NJ Striders              14.90q  NWI  2 
  5 Pitts, Ty'Asia               Penn Hills               15.06q  NWI  1 
  6 Fauntleroy, Kalyn            Mount Airy               15.25q  NWI  1 
  7 Woods, Cidaea                Bethany Bapt             15.26q  NWI  2 
  8 Jeter, Jessica               Wings of Moo             15.55q  NWI  2 
 
Event 100  100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Dendy, Maiya                 Lightning Fa             14.63   NWI 
  2 McKenith, Daija              Cotton                   14.81   NWI 
  3 Fauntleroy, Kalyn            Mount Airy               15.05   NWI 
  4 Pitts, Ty'Asia               Penn Hills               15.12   NWI 
  5 McDuffie, Tiara              Camden Pal               15.14   NWI 
  6 Woods, Cidaea                Bethany Bapt             15.62   NWI 
  7 Jeter, Jessica               Wings of Moo             16.03   NWI 
 
Event 101  200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dendy, Maiya                 Lightning Fa             29.92Q  NWI  1 
  2 Dupiche, Nia                 Sudden Impact Tr         30.04Q  NWI  2 
  3 McKenith, Daija              Cotton                   30.40q  NWI  1 
  4 Blake, Brittany              NJ Striders              30.47q  NWI  2 
  5 Ransom, Bria                 United Stars             30.53q  NWI  1 
  6 Pitts, Ty'Asia               Penn Hills               30.80q  NWI  2 
  7 Fauntleroy, Kalyn            Mount Airy               31.12q  NWI  2 
  8 Jeter, Jessica               Wings of Moo             33.76q  NWI  1 
 
Event 101  200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Dendy, Maiya                 Lightning Fa             30.36   NWI 
  2 Blake, Brittany              NJ Striders              30.63   NWI 
  3 Dupiche, Nia                 Sudden Impact Tr         31.02   NWI 
  4 Pitts, Ty'Asia               Penn Hills               31.10   NWI 
  5 Fauntleroy, Kalyn            Mount Airy               31.13   NWI 
  6 Ransom, Bria                 United Stars             31.14   NWI 
  7 McKenith, Daija              Cotton                   31.45   NWI 
  8 Jeter, Jessica               Wings of Moo             33.71   NWI 
 
Event 102  400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dupiche, Nia                 Sudden Impact Tr       1:09.12Q  1 
  2 Allen, Erin                  Mount Airy             1:10.19Q  2 
  3 Dorin, Shante                Morris Estat           1:12.66q  2 
  4 Belton, Tiffani              United Stars           1:14.59q  2 
  5 Anderson, Cailin             Steel City             1:14.87q  1 
  6 Key, Kayla                   Future Stars           1:14.88q  2 
  7 Faulkner, Taylor             PA Striders            1:18.44q  1 
  8 Shaw, Devin                  River City E           1:19.42q  1 
 
Event 102  400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Allen, Erin                  Mount Airy             1:07.30  
  2 Dupiche, Nia                 Sudden Impact Tr       1:07.59  
  3 Dorin, Shante                Morris Estat           1:12.54  
  4 Anderson, Cailin             Steel City             1:14.08  
  5 Key, Kayla                   Future Stars           1:14.24  
  6 Belton, Tiffani              United Stars           1:14.35  
  7 Faulkner, Taylor             PA Striders            1:19.44  
 
Event 103  800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lawrence, Crystal            Transy East            2:36.79  
  2 Ray, Shakirah                Mount Airy             2:38.92  
  3 Peartree, Alexis             Mount Airy             2:46.34  
  4 Taylor, Kanae                Juventus               2:50.76  
  5 Spell, Blessing              Eastern Elit           2:56.19  
  6 Dix, Kadesha                 United Stars           2:56.35  
  7 Key, Kayla                   Future Stars           2:57.58  
  8 Anderson, Cailin             Steel City             2:59.07  
 
Event 104  1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lawrence, Crystal            Transy East            5:30.21  
  2 Peartree, Alexis             Mount Airy             5:32.99  
  3 Moore, Charmaine             Mount Airy             5:35.37  
  4 Ray, Shakirah                Mount Airy             5:37.86  
  5 Taylor, Kanae                Juventus               5:48.90  
  6 Ansell, Morgan               Greensburg Y           6:07.07  
  7 Coffman, Samantha            Tussey Mount           6:07.10  
  8 Spell, Blessing              Eastern Elit           6:07.91  
 
Event 105  1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Novello, Gianna              NJ Striders            9:16.74  
  2 Inoue, Yoshika               NJ Striders            9:59.17  
  3 Stanley, Sarah               South Park             9:59.28  
  4 Yarosh, Julianna             Pacer                 10:34.50  
  5 Romanello, Keira             NJ Striders           10:46.08  
  6 Kinson, Alexis               Wilkinsburg           11:01.86  
  7 Eason, Thalia                Jersey City Pal       11:04.63  
  8 Wildes, Shayla               Bethany Bapt          12:23.23  
 
Event 106  4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 07-Myaa Track Club  'A'                               59.18  
     1) Bennett, Gabrielle              2) Cooper, Isis                   
     3) Hines, Dajah                    4) Ingram, Alkeena                
  2 08-Mount Airy Track Club  'A'                         59.33  
     1) Allen, Erin                     2) Moore, Charmaine               
     3) Hall, Asya                      4) Fauntleroy, Kalyn              
  3 07- Willis Camden Pal T/C  'A'                        59.39  
     1) Kane, Sabehah                   2) Kroma, Faith                   
     3) McDuffie, Tiara                 4) Perry, Chanelle                
  4 07-Sudden Impact Track Club  'A'                    1:00.95  
     1) Daniels, Dejah                  2) Hudson, Najja                  
     3) Hardy, Carin                    4) Dupiche, Nia                   
  5 07-New Jersey Striders  'A'                         1:01.98  
     1) Redmond, Amberlee               2) Carter, Chelsea                
     3) Dudley, Salima                  4) Blake, Brittany                
  6 11-Penn Hills Eagles  'A'                           1:03.07  
     1) Barney, Shala                   2) Petty, TaMyah                  
     3) Pitts, Ty'Asia                  4) Allen, I'Dallys                
 
Event 107  4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 08-Mount Airy Track Club  'A'                       4:42.73  
     1) Allen, Erin                     2) Moore, Charmaine               
     3) Peartree, Alexis                4) Ray, Shakirah                  
  2 08-United Stars Track Club  'A'                     4:51.37  
     1) Belton, Tiffani                 2) Ransom, Bria                   
     3) Spriggs, Braxton                4) Debro, Lyric                   
  3 08-Morris Estate Track Team  'A'                    5:07.62  
     1) Wilson, Jada                    2) Dorin, Shante                  
     3) Harper, Nashay                  4) Crenshaw, Dakeisha             
  4 07-Myaa Track Club  'A'                             5:10.85  
     1) Bennett, Gabrielle              2) Cooper, Isis                   
     3) Hines, Dajah                    4) Ingram, Alkeena                
  5 Mantua Elite  'A'                                   5:39.65  
     1) Hudson, Tashai                  2) Mathews, Victoria              
     3) Stokes, Ayanna                  4) Ingram, Lauren                 
  6 07-Franklin Track Club  'A'                         6:13.48  
     1) Hankins, Jontae                 2) Storey, Maija                  
     3) Scafidi, Heather                4) Harvin, Tamia                  
 
Event 108  High Jump Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sanders, Tatiyanna           Bergen Impact TF         1.03m  
  2 Rigby, Hanna                 South Park               1.00m  
  3 Teagardner, Chloe            South Park               0.90m  
  4 Young, Riley                 South Park               0.75m  
 
Event 109  Long Jump Bantam Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Bennett, Gabrielle           07-Myaa Track Cl         3.86m   NWI 
  2 Wisse, Shaye                 NJ Striders              3.54m   NWI 
  3 Woods, Cidaea                Bethany Bapt             3.47m   NWI 
  4 Sanders, Tatiyanna           Bergen Impact TF         3.31m   NWI 
  5 Thornton, Taja               Camden Pal               3.26m   NWI 
  6 Dendy, Maiya                 Lightning Fa             3.25m   NWI 
  7 Anderson, Dronne             Ivy Hill T.              3.19m   NWI 
  8 Reiter, Teresa               Wings of Moo             3.16m   NWI 
 
Event 110  Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Williams, Essence            Morris Estat             8.00m  
  2 Carpenter, Kiara             Supersonics              7.20m  
  3 Stevenson, Alexandra         Pacer                    6.00m  
  4 Stabile, Victoria            NJ Striders              5.85m  
 
Event 111  Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stanley, Sarah               South Park              24.57m  
  2 Williams, Essence            Morris Estat            16.46m  
  3 Carpenter, Kiara             Supersonics             15.60m  
  4 Molino, Rachel               NJ Striders             14.28m  
  5 Stevenson, Alexandra         Pacer                   13.18m  
  6 Clarke, Diarra               Steel City              13.13m  
  7 Diamond, Sydney              NJ Striders             12.47m  
  8 Young, Riley                 South Park              11.58m  
 
Event 112  Triathlon Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sanders, Tatiyanna           Bergen Impact TF           382  
 
Event 150  100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lawry, Raymond               SJ Rising St             13.85Q  NWI  2 
  2 Biggs-Frazier, James         SJ Stars                 14.18Q  NWI  1 
  3 White, Gregory               SJ Stars                 13.88q  NWI  2 
  4 Henderson, David             River City E             14.58q  NWI  2 
  5 Rouse, Seth                  Penn Hills               14.96q  NWI  2 
  6 Briggs, Dennis               Penn Hills               14.97q  NWI  1 
  7 Hardy, Antwoine              Camden Pal               15.06q  NWI  1 
  8 Swan, Shafer                 PA Striders              15.11q  NWI  1 
 
Event 150  100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 White, Gregory               SJ Stars                 13.99   NWI 
  2 Biggs-Frazier, James         SJ Stars                 14.02   NWI 
  3 Lawry, Raymond               SJ Rising St             14.23   NWI 
  4 Henderson, David             River City E             14.75   NWI 
  5 Hardy, Antwoine              Camden Pal               14.82   NWI 
  6 Briggs, Dennis               Penn Hills               14.91   NWI 
  7 Swan, Shafer                 PA Striders              15.24   NWI 
 
Event 151  200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lawry, Raymond               SJ Rising St             28.49Q  NWI  2 
  2 White, Gregory               SJ Stars                 28.69Q  NWI  1 
  3 Hardy, Antwoine              Camden Pal               29.15Q  NWI  3 
  4 Richards, Raymond            Willingboro              28.93q  NWI  1 
  5 Swan, Shafer                 PA Striders              29.72q  NWI  2 
  6 Owens, Jermaine              Camden Pal               30.04q  NWI  3 
  7 Briggs, Dennis               Penn Hills               30.25q  NWI  3 
  8 Henderson, David             River City E             30.62q  NWI  1 
 
Event 151  200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Richards, Raymond            Willingboro              29.04   NWI 
  2 Lawry, Raymond               SJ Rising St             29.06   NWI 
  3 White, Gregory               SJ Stars                 29.69   NWI 
  4 Owens, Jermaine              Camden Pal               30.40   NWI 
  5 Hardy, Antwoine              Camden Pal               30.46   NWI 
  6 Briggs, Dennis               Penn Hills               30.68   NWI 
  7 Henderson, David             River City E             30.95   NWI 
  8 Swan, Shafer                 PA Striders              32.42   NWI 
 
Event 152  400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Little, Saleem               SJ Stars               1:05.44Q  1 
  2 Gardner, Anthony             Willingboro            1:07.24Q  2 
  3 Nobles, Zahir                Morris Estat           1:08.49q  1 
  4 Henderson, David             River City E           1:08.67q  2 
  5 Theadford, Kordell           Valley Blaze           1:08.73q  2 
  6 Clyburn, Courtney            04-Elite Flyers        1:09.38q  2 
  7 Pittman, Javon               Sudden Impact Tr       1:12.33q  1 
  8 Taylor, Erick                River City E           1:13.23q  2 
 
Event 152  400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Little, Saleem               SJ Stars               1:04.74  
  2 Theadford, Kordell           Valley Blaze           1:05.15  
  3 Gardner, Anthony             Willingboro            1:05.25  
  4 Nobles, Zahir                Morris Estat           1:05.60  
  5 Henderson, David             River City E           1:06.49  
  6 Pittman, Javon               Sudden Impact Tr       1:10.56  
  7 Taylor, Erick                River City E           1:14.27  
  8 Clyburn, Courtney            04-Elite Flyers        1:15.20  
 
Event 153  800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Little, Saleem               SJ Stars               2:29.18  
  2 Dicioccio, Michael           Burlington Track       2:37.19  
  3 Ellis McClenton, Jalen       Morris Estat           2:38.12  
  4 Brunache, Demond             Juventus               2:41.05  
  5 Collins, Octavius            Morris Estat           2:41.26  
  6 Rouse, Seth                  Penn Hills             2:50.08  
  7 Crawford, Clifford           Penn Hills             3:00.73  
  8 Fitzgerald, Donald           Steel City             3:01.70  
 
Event 154  1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Booker, Jamaal               Morris Estat           5:16.28  
  2 Collins, Octavius            Morris Estat           5:17.72  
  3 Brunache, Demond             Juventus               5:17.89  
  4 Jihad, Khalaf                A.J.'s Elite           5:18.58  
  5 Williams, Blair              Camden Pal             5:42.05  
  6 Fitzgerald, Donald           Steel City             5:44.32  
  7 Whitmore, Max                NJ Striders            5:46.24  
  8 Wentzel, Jakey               South Park             5:51.25  
 
Event 155  1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Teagardner, Cody             South Park             9:46.55  
  2 McRae, Kermit                Bethany Bapt          10:53.31  
 
Event 156  4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 08-South Jersey Stars  'A'                            53.45  
     1) Burgess, Deyshawn               2) Ellison, Malik                 
     3) Biggs-Frazier, James            4) White, Gregory                 
  2 07- Willis Camden Pal T/C  'A'                        55.96  
     1) Hardy, Antwoine                 2) Owens, Jermaine                
     3) Ray, Juwan                      4) Wilcher, Elijah                
  3 08-Willingboro Track Club  'A'                        56.03  
     1) Richards, Raymond               2) Ellis, Mark                    
     3) Joseph, Dominique               4) Joseph, Daniel                 
  4 11-Penn Hills Eagles  'A'                             57.01  
     1) Briggs, Dennis                  2) Carter, Tyler                  
     3) Denson, Roman                   4) Rouse, Seth                    
  5 08-South Jersey Rising Stars  'A'                     57.28  
     1) Lawry, Raymond                  2) Worthy, Isaiah                 
     3) Alston, Dione                   4) Towns, Gerald                  
  6 07-Sudden Impact Track Club  'A'                      57.47  
     1) Pittman, Javon                  2) Fitzpatrick, Minkah            
     3) Nash, Kyren                     4) Lockhart, Joshua               
 
Event 157  4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 08-Willingboro Track Club  'A'                      4:27.40  
     1) Richards, Raymond               2) Ellis, Mark                    
     3) Joseph, Dominique               4) Joseph, Daniel                 
  2 08-South Jersey Stars  'A'                          4:29.95  
     1) Shealey, Maceo                  2) Waters, Brett                  
     3) Little, Saleem                  4) Burgess, Deyshawn              
  3 08-Morris Estate Track Team  'A'                    4:52.25  
     1) Booker, Jamaal                  2) Collins, Octavius              
     3) Ellis McClenton, Jalen          4) Nobles, Zahir                  
  4 07- Willis Camden Pal T/C  'A'                      5:17.65  
     1) Williams, Blair                 2) Thorton, Quariy                
     3) Jackson, Jalin                  4) Cooley, Zaire                  
  5 07-East Orange Striders  'A'                        5:20.22  
     1) Taylor, Joseph                  2) Spotwood, Eric                 
     3) Ali, Abdul-Basir                4) Taylor, Michael                
  6 11-Future Stars Track Clu  'A'                      5:23.94  
     1) Berry, Louis                    2)                                
 
Event 158  High Jump Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Smith, Christopher           Wall Track               1.20m  
  2 Butler, Branden              Mount Airy               1.15m  
  3 Morris, Keenan               East Alleghe             1.10m  
  4 Wentzel, Jakey               South Park               1.05m  
  4 Tucker-Walton, Kevin         SJ Stars                 1.05m  
  4 Crenshaw, Tyler              Bump Yes                 1.05m  
  7 Rouse, William               East Alleghe             0.95m  
  8 Orlando, Ruairi              Finger Lakes             0.80m  
 
Event 159  Long Jump Bantam Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Ellison, Malik               SJ Stars                 4.28m   NWI 
  2 Aiken, Bryce                 Lakeland                 4.08m   NWI 
  3 Tucker-Walton, Kevin         SJ Stars                 3.86m   NWI 
  4 Menges, Cody                 Mon Valley               3.84m   NWI 
  5 Butler, Branden              Mount Airy               3.79m   NWI 
  6 Johnston, Nicholas           Chau Strider             3.73m   NWI 
  7 Morris, Keenan               East Alleghe             3.66m   NWI 
  8 Ross, Spencer                NJ Striders              3.58m   NWI 
 
Event 160  Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Terry, Devin                 Jersey City Pal          8.40m  
  2 Crenshaw, Tyler              Bump Yes                 8.17m  
  3 Hill, Shadeed                Electric For             7.38m  
  4 Holcombe, Matt               Ambler O. C.             6.96m  
  5 Scarbrough, Jaymier          Eastern Elit             6.90m  
  6 Henning, Noah                Pacer                    6.56m  
  7 Parino, Daniel               NJ Striders              6.49m  
  8 Butts, Christian             Bethany Bapt             6.42m  
 
Event 161  Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Weigand, Brandon             Mt. Top                 27.63m  
  2 Smith, Michael               Wall Track              24.30m  
  3 Krapp, Tom                   South Park              24.05m  
  4 Carpenter, Brian             Future Stars            23.85m  
  5 Fountain, Travis             NJ Striders             22.96m  
  6 Astemborski, Connor          Burlington Track        20.42m  
  7 Halligan, Sean               NJ Striders             20.10m  
  8 Crenshaw, Tyler              Bump Yes                20.03m  
 
Event 162  Triathlon Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 McLAUGLIN, Taylor            Unattached                 589  
  2 Spearman, Nigel              Bergen Impact TF           399  
  3 McKoy, Wesley                Bergen Impact TF           373  
  4 Davis, Brandon               Jersey Shore               170  
 
Event 200  100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ellison, Seattle             United Stars             13.39Q  NWI  2 
  2 Allen, Ashley                Supersonics              13.56Q  NWI  1 
  3 Britt, Savanah               United Stars             13.60q  NWI  2 
  4 Lumb, Kevon                  Mount Airy               13.66q  NWI  1 
  5 Neely, Jasmine               Tri-County E             13.73q  NWI  1 
  6 Snaman, Valerie              Wings of Moo             13.81q  NWI  2 
  7 Smith, Chanel                Franklin                 14.08q  NWI  1 
  8 Rose, Kaleah                 Future Stars             14.22q  NWI  2 
 
Event 200  100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Ellison, Seattle             United Stars             13.44   NWI 
  2 Lumb, Kevon                  Mount Airy               13.67   NWI 
  3 Britt, Savanah               United Stars             13.69   NWI 
  4 Allen, Ashley                Supersonics              13.71   NWI 
  5 Neely, Jasmine               Tri-County E             13.73   NWI 
  6 Snaman, Valerie              Wings of Moo             14.01   NWI 
  7 Smith, Chanel                Franklin                 14.20   NWI 
  8 Rose, Kaleah                 Future Stars             14.34   NWI 
 
Event 201  200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ellison, Seattle             United Stars             27.25Q  NWI  2 
  2 Lumb, Kevon                  Mount Airy               27.65Q  NWI  1 
  3 Allen, Ashley                Supersonics              27.67q  NWI  1 
  4 Weldon, Courtney             Mount Airy               27.81q  NWI  2 
  5 Lee, Linsay                  Supersonics              28.27q  NWI  1 
  6 Snaman, Valerie              Wings of Moo             28.27q  NWI  2 
  7 Dorsett, Angela              Steel City               29.52q  NWI  1 
  8 Overare, Rebecca             Erie X-Clusi             29.59q  NWI  2 
 
Event 201  200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Ellison, Seattle             United Stars             27.64   NWI 
  2 Weldon, Courtney             Mount Airy               27.84   NWI 
  3 Snaman, Valerie              Wings of Moo             28.27   NWI 
  4 Allen, Ashley                Supersonics              28.32   NWI 
  5 Lumb, Kevon                  Mount Airy               28.39   NWI 
  6 Lee, Linsay                  Supersonics              29.33   NWI 
  7 Dorsett, Angela              Steel City               30.19   NWI 
 
Event 202  400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stewart, Caela               United Stars             59.94Q  1 
  2 Griggs, Camille              United Stars           1:05.00Q  2 
  3 Smith, Rohwanna              Morris Estat           1:05.13q  1 
  4 Szelewski, Alexandra         Syracuse CH            1:05.62q  1 
  5 Lee, Linsay                  Supersonics            1:05.88q  2 
  6 Pinckney, Terri              Mount Airy             1:07.00q  2 
  7 Latimer, Lania               Future Stars           1:08.86q  2 
  8 Dorsett, Angela              Steel City             1:09.55q  2 
 
Event 202  400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Stewart, Caela               United Stars             59.58  
  2 Griggs, Camille              United Stars           1:04.46  
  3 Szelewski, Alexandra         Syracuse CH            1:04.91  
  4 Smith, Rohwanna              Morris Estat           1:05.54  
  5 Pinckney, Terri              Mount Airy             1:06.17  
  6 Dorsett, Angela              Steel City             1:06.48  
  7 Lee, Linsay                  Supersonics            1:07.44  
  8 Latimer, Lania               Future Stars           1:08.22  
 
Event 203  800 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wilson, Ajee                 Jersey Shore           2:26.36  
  2 Gee, Shanae                  United Stars           2:30.72  
  3 Spataro, Dominique           NJ Striders            2:40.08  
  4 Pinckney, Terri              Mount Airy             2:41.55  
  5 Gambill, Alexandria          PA Striders            2:48.25  
  6 Belton, Carmen               United Stars           2:51.50  
  7 Feffer, Danielle             Nittany TC             2:55.13  
  8 Gambill, Mauryana            Erie X-Clusi           2:55.22  
 
Event 204  1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wilson, Ajee                 Jersey Shore           4:54.67  
  2 Traub, Kristen               Unattached             5:04.85  
  3 Williams, Khayla             United Stars           5:11.90  
  4 Brown, Andrea                Juventus               5:18.48  
  5 DeLorme, Kevia               Mount Airy             5:19.22  
  6 Powers, Caroline             United Stars           5:33.01  
  7 Nalepka, Nora                Unattached             5:47.02  
  8 Wilson, Brietta              Jersey Shore           5:48.18  
 
Event 205  3000 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Traub, Kristen               Unattached            10:53.78  
  2 DeLorme, Kevia               Mount Airy            11:04.34  
  3 Brown, Andrea                Juventus              11:45.72  
  4 Nalepka, Nora                Unattached            12:22.14  
  5 Miller, Emily                Tri-County E          12:54.83  
  6 Corbin, Ivey                 Transy East           13:13.10  
  7 Zatawski, Helena             Pacer                 13:31.36  
 
Event 206  1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dubois, Samantha             NJ Striders            8:23.63  
  2 Calandrillo, Blaise          NJ Striders            8:41.08  
  3 Crawford, Allison            Unattached             9:21.23  
  4 Grotheer, Elizabeth          NJ Striders           11:00.41  
 
Event 207  80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McLaughlin, Morgan           Unattached               14.65Q  NWI  1 
  2 Harvey, Jessica              Wilkinsburg              16.19Q  NWI  2 
  3 Schifino, Gloria             Penn Hills               14.99q  NWI  1 
  4 Feffer, Danielle             Nittany TC               15.62q  NWI  1 
  5 Veruete, Kierra              Nittany TC               16.13q  NWI  1 
  6 Shorts, Kristen              Bethany Bapt             16.45q  NWI  2 
  7 McRae, Maureen               Beaver Count             16.55q  NWI  2 
  8 Marcus, Karisa               United Stars             17.07q  NWI  1 
 
Event 207  80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 McLaughlin, Morgan           Unattached               14.55   NWI 
  2 Schifino, Gloria             Penn Hills               14.77   NWI 
  3 Harvey, Jessica              Wilkinsburg              15.41   NWI 
  4 Feffer, Danielle             Nittany TC               15.69   NWI 
  5 Veruete, Kierra              Nittany TC               15.84   NWI 
  6 Shorts, Kristen              Bethany Bapt             16.57   NWI 
  7 Marcus, Karisa               United Stars             16.74   NWI 
  8 McRae, Maureen               Beaver Count             17.23   NWI 
 
Event 208  4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 07-Supersonics Track Club  'A'                        53.02  
     1) Allen, Ashley                   2) Brown, Paige                   
     3) Lee, Linsay                     4) Carpenter, Tynaria             
  2 07- Willis Camden Pal T/C  'A'                        55.20  
     1) Black, Johnesse                 2)                                
     3) Gilbert, Diamond                4) Henry, Keyaira                 
  3 08-United Stars Track Club  'A'                       55.69  
     1) Ellison, Seattle                2) Stewart, Caela                 
     3) Britt, Savanah                  4) Wilkerson, Shaya               
  4 08-Morris Estate Track Team  'A'                      58.95  
     1) Booker, Jazmin                  2) Sweets, Shamira                
     3) Smith, Tamara                   4) Smith, Rohwanna                
  5 11-Pa Striders  'A'                                 1:02.09  
     1) Gambill, Alexandria             2) Haslett, Sarah                 
     3) Ottavian, Lindsay               4) Scales, Taylor                 
 
Event 209  4x400 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 08-United Stars Track Club  'A'                     4:14.59  
     1) Belton, Carmen                  2)                                
     3) Bantum, Camilla                 4) Williams, Khayla               
  2 08-Mount Airy Track Club  'A'                       4:33.26  
     1) DeLorme, Kevia                  2) Lumb, Kevon                    
     3) Pinkston, Latosha               4) Weldon, Courtney               
  3 08-United Stars Track Club  'B'                     4:39.86  
     1) Steward, Jada                   2) Gee, Shanae                    
     3) Griggs, Camille                 4) Stewart, Caela                 
  4 11-Future Stars Track Clu  'A'                      4:42.26  
     1) Dalton, Mariah                  2) Edmonds, Kelcei                
     3) Key, Amber                      4) Latimer, Lania                 
  5 Mantua Elite  'A'                                   4:46.57  
     1) Dessesso, Tiffany               2) Legagneur, Schamma             
     3) Casper, Sheila                  4) Casper, Shanay                 
  6 07-Franklin Track Club  'A'                         4:46.85  
     1) Smith, Chanel                   2) Voorhees, Ayanna               
     3) Robinson, Diamond               4) Peoples, Taylor                
  7 11-River City Elite  'A'                            4:56.29  
  8 11-Pa Striders  'A'                                 5:28.27  
     1) Gambill, Alexandria             2)                                
 
Event 210  4x800 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 08-United Stars Track Club  'A'                    10:19.58  
     1) Gee, Shanae                     2) Greggs, Danielle               
     3) Williams, Khayla                4) Powers, Caroline               
  2 08-Morris Estate Track Team  'A'                   11:21.66  
  3 07-Franklin Track Club  'A'                        12:21.72  
     1) Logan, Briana                   2) Rodgers, Kionna                
     3) Schnarr, Rayanna                4) Thomas, Dahlia                 
 
Event 211  High Jump Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cable, Meghan                Tri-County E             1.35m  
  2 McKoy, Njaire                Bergen Impact TF         1.25m  
  3 Harvey, Jessica              Wilkinsburg              1.15m  
  3 Murphy, Shannon              Fal Flyers               1.15m  
  5 Veruete, Kierra              Nittany TC               1.10m  
  6 Casper, Shanay               Mantua Elite             0.95m  
 
Event 212  Long Jump Midget Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Mathews, Jordan              Mantua Elite             4.46m   NWI 
  2 Neely, Jasmine               Tri-County E             4.26m   NWI 
  2 Carlino, Gina                NJ Striders              4.26m   NWI 
  4 Snaman, Valerie              Wings of Moo             3.97m   NWI 
  5 Brown, Kayla                 04-Elite Flyers          3.83m   NWI 
  6 Schifino, Gloria             Penn Hills               3.79m   NWI 
  7 Davis, Chelsea               Tri-County E             3.74m   NWI 
  8 Goodwine, Amber              Eastern Elit             3.57m   NWI 
 
Event 213  Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bonetti, Ava                 Stealth                  9.26m  
  2 Sanders, Jasmine             Supersonics              8.89m  
  3 Williams, Kaitlynn           Electric For             8.79m  
  4 Edmonds, Kelcei              Future Stars             8.67m  
  5 McKoy, Njaire                Bergen Impact TF         8.44m  
  6 Kardos, Kelly                Unattached               8.21m  
  7 Watson, Jamyra               Transy East              8.10m  
  8 Berguson, Kirsten            Mountineer T             7.48m  
 
Event 214  Discus Throw 1kg Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Edmonds, Kelcei              Future Stars            21.40m  
  2 Kardos, Kelly                Unattached              19.64m  
  3 Watson, Jamyra               Transy East             18.33m  
  4 Roth, Jessica                Huntingdon T            18.06m  
  5 Sanders, Jasmine             Supersonics             16.72m  
  6 Bonetti, Ava                 Stealth                 16.37m  
  7 Coffman, Kenzie              Tussey Mount            15.02m  
  8 Berguson, Kirsten            Mountineer T            12.46m  
 
Event 215  Javelin Throw 300g Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Beckwith, Casey              Finger Lakes            22.06m  
  2 Berguson, Kirsten            Mountineer T            21.84m  
  3 Flaminio, Chloe              Pacer                   20.85m  
  4 Hicks, Sarah                 NJ Striders             19.35m  
  5 Paynter, Tylor               Bethany Bapt            19.10m  
  6 Webb, Vashti                 United Stars            16.78m  
  7 Casper, Sheila               Mantua Elite            16.15m  
  8 Klingler, Julia              Pacer                   15.05m  
 
Event 216  Outdoor Pentathlon Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wilkerson, Shaya             United Stars              2749  
  2 McKoy, Njaire                Bergen Impact TF          2054  
  3 Wilson, Jewel                United Stars              1921  
  4 McRae, Maureen               Beaver Count              1660  
  5 Wallace, Jenna               Unattached                1126  
  6 Everson, Davona              Wilkinsburg                915  
 
Event 250  100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sherrill, Denzel             Penn Hills               13.52Q  NWI  1 
  2 Jenkins, Malcolm             East Orange Stri         13.69Q  NWI  2 
  3 Brown, Tyrelle               Willingboro              13.74q  NWI  1 
  4 Doaty, Torey                 River City E             13.86q  NWI  2 
  5 Smith, Joseph                Electric For             13.94q  NWI  2 
  6 Tarrant, Charles             Eastern Elit             14.12q  NWI  1 
  7 Chatman, Lesha               Buff Pioneer             14.40q  NWI  1 
  8 Satcher, Khaliq              Buff Pioneer             15.32q  NWI  2 
 
Event 250  100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Jenkins, Malcolm             East Orange Stri         13.47   NWI 
  2 Sherrill, Denzel             Penn Hills               13.58   NWI 
  3 Brown, Tyrelle               Willingboro              13.59   NWI 
  4 Doaty, Torey                 River City E             13.63   NWI 
  5 Smith, Joseph                Electric For             14.18   NWI 
  6 Tarrant, Charles             Eastern Elit             14.22   NWI 
  7 Chatman, Lesha               Buff Pioneer             14.30   NWI 
  8 Satcher, Khaliq              Buff Pioneer             15.82   NWI 
 
Event 251  200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jenkins, Malcolm             East Orange Stri         26.74Q  NWI  2 
  2 Caldwell, Gregory            Supersonics              27.14Q  NWI  1 
  3 Worley, Daryl                Morris Estat             27.06q  NWI  2 
  4 Brown, Tyrelle               Willingboro              27.18q  NWI  1 
  5 Doaty, Torey                 River City E             28.31q  NWI  1 
  6 Tarrant, Charles             Eastern Elit             28.42q  NWI  2 
  7 Brown, William               Eastern Elit             28.52q  NWI  1 
  8 Chatman, Lesha               Buff Pioneer             28.92q  NWI  2 
 
Event 251  200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Jenkins, Malcolm             East Orange Stri         27.03   NWI 
  2 Worley, Daryl                Morris Estat             27.24   NWI 
  3 Caldwell, Gregory            Supersonics              27.24   NWI 
  4 Brown, Tyrelle               Willingboro              27.55   NWI 
  5 Doaty, Torey                 River City E             28.64   NWI 
  6 Brown, William               Eastern Elit             28.80   NWI 
  7 Chatman, Lesha               Buff Pioneer             29.23   NWI 
  8 Tarrant, Charles             Eastern Elit             29.79   NWI 
 
Event 252  400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Allen, Devin                 Mount Airy               59.69Q  2 
  2 James, Jamal                 Supersonics            1:00.77Q  1 
  3 Worley, Daryl                Morris Estat           1:02.55q  2 
  4 Tarrant, Charles             Eastern Elit           1:03.69q  2 
  5 Chatman, Lesha               Buff Pioneer           1:03.94q  2 
  6 Brown, Tyrelle               Willingboro            1:03.97q  1 
  7 Doaty, Torey                 River City E           1:06.06q  1 
  8 Norris, Nehemiah             PA Striders            1:06.74q  1 
 
Event 252  400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Allen, Devin                 Mount Airy               59.21  
  2 Worley, Daryl                Morris Estat             59.82  
  3 Brown, Tyrelle               Willingboro            1:01.36  
  4 Tarrant, Charles             Eastern Elit           1:01.54  
  5 Doaty, Torey                 River City E           1:06.51  
  6 Norris, Nehemiah             PA Striders            1:08.42  
 
Event 253  800 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Allen, Devin                 Mount Airy             2:18.45  
  2 Knapp, Jordan                Lakeland               2:24.56  
  3 LaRue, Anfernee              East Orange Stri       2:24.88  
  4 Broadwater, Maurice          Ivy Hill T.            2:29.37  
  5 Reaves, Jr., Aaron           Jersey City            2:32.69  
  6 Davenport, Christopher       Penn Hills             2:40.23  
  7 Salter, Savon                Penn Hills             2:43.61  
  8 Rigby, Tyler                 South Park             2:43.88  
 
Event 254  1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Knapp, Jordan                Lakeland               4:52.20  
  2 Broadwater, Maurice          Ivy Hill T.            4:55.26  
  3 Hatchett, Marcus             Supersonics            5:11.28  
  4 Meloro, Nicholas             Ambler O. C.           5:13.50  
  5 Rigby, Tyler                 South Park             5:23.73  
  6 Priola, Nicholas             Wings of Moo           5:27.35  
  7 Sharpe, Michael              Mount Airy             5:27.60  
  8 Mollett, Torron              Eastern Elit           5:29.42  
 
Event 255  3000 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Frank, Colby                 Tri-County E          11:14.00  
  2 Meloro, Nicholas             Ambler O. C.          11:16.62  
  3 Howell, Kevin                Ithaca Un             11:24.69  
  4 Priola, Nicholas             Wings of Moo          11:40.44  
  5 Emmons, Tyquan               Supersonics           11:45.15  
  6 Spell, Johnny                Eastern Elit          11:57.62  
  7 Costello, Nicholas           SJ Rising St          12:12.19  
  8 Jones, Daniel                Green Streakers       12:17.83  
 
Event 256  1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Denson, Richard              Penn Hills             9:43.38  
  2 Bourdeau, John               NJ Striders            9:50.82  
  3 Mozley, Danny                Wings of Moo          10:12.06  
  4 Firth, Connor                PA Striders           11:13.69  
  5 Carter, Maliq                Bump Yes              16:35.38  
 
Event 257  80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Salter, Savon                Penn Hills               14.60   NWI 
  2 Simpson, Malik               East Alleghe             15.39   NWI 
  3 Wentzel, Taylor              South Park               16.22   NWI 
  4 Jackson, Denzell             Greensburg Y             17.46   NWI 
 
Event 258  4x100 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 08-Conshohocken Electric For  'A'                     55.22  
     1) Williams, Kenny                 2) Porter, Charles                
     3) Smith, Joseph                   4) Radenbaugh, Austin             
  2 07-Sudden Impact Track Club  'A'                      56.91  
     1) Adams, Julian                   2) Tisdale, Tre'                  
     3) Rutledge, Lee                   4) Nash, Carlton                  
  3 07-New Jersey Striders  'A'                           57.53  
     1) Denicola, Nicholas              2) Thomas, Lemar                  
     3) Hunter, Tevoan                  4) Paul, Jalal                    
  4 08-Ivy Hill Track Club  'A'                           58.03  
     1) Williams, Alfred                2) Anderson, Elijah               
     3) Broadwater, Justin              4) Ellis, Hakeem                  
 
Event 259  4x400 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 07-Supersonics Track Club  'A'                      4:18.03  
     1) Caldwell, Gregory               2) Emmons, Tyquan                 
     3) Hatchett, Marcus                4) James, Jamal                   
  2 07-East Orange Striders  'B'                        4:24.85  
     1) Jenkins, Malcolm                2) LaRue, Anfernee                
     3) Finch, Rashi                    4) Bryant, Tiyahn                 
  3 08-Conshohocken Electric For  'A'                   4:46.96  
  4 11-Pa Striders  'A'                                 5:11.00  
     1) Dowdy, Corey                    2) Firth, Connor                  
     3) Juliano, Marco                  4) Logue, Tyler                   
 
Event 260  4x800 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 07-Supersonics Track Club  'A'                     10:44.32  
     1) Emmons, Tyquan                  2) Caldwell, Gregory              
     3) Hatchett, Marcus                4) James, Jamal                   
  2 07-Franklin Track Club  'A'                        11:31.68  
     1) Daley, Djavan                   2) Meade, Nolan                   
     3) Destin, George                  4) Dent, Dajuan                   
 
Event 261  High Jump Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wis, Matthew                 Unattached               1.40m  
  2 Riley, Adam                  Quicksilver              1.35m  
  3 Wentzel, Taylor              South Park               1.30m  
  4 Stanley, Billy               South Park               1.15m  
  5 Lynch, Connor                Hurrican TC              1.10m  
  6 Gunter, Malik                Wilkinsburg              0.90m  
 
Event 262  Long Jump Midget Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Wis, Matthew                 Unattached               4.63m   NWI 
  2 Randall, Harry               Penn Hills               4.54m   NWI 
  3 Dickerson, Antwan            Camden Pal               4.12m   NWI 
  4 Robison, William             East Alleghe             4.08m   NWI 
  5 Thomas, Brandan              Unattached               3.99m   NWI 
  6 Brown, William               Eastern Elit             3.90m   NWI 
  7 Simpson, Malik               East Alleghe             3.87m   NWI 
  8 Lee, Andre                   04-Elite Flyers          3.69m   NWI 
 
Event 263  Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 McCleese, Brandon            Bethany Bapt            12.84m  
  2 Robinson, Anthony            Tsunami                 11.57m  
  3 Little, Shamsiddin           SJ Stars                 9.25m  
  4 Bibzard, Devoreaux           SJ Stars                 9.24m  
  5 Stevenson, James             Pacer                    8.85m  
  6 Dackett, Koban               Mantua Elite             8.66m  
  7 Nicklow, Luke                East Alleghe             8.05m  
  8 Stanley, Billy               South Park               7.96m  
 
Event 264  Discus Throw 1kg Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 McCleese, Brandon            Bethany Bapt            29.05m  
  2 Robinson, Anthony            Tsunami                 24.13m  
  3 Dackett, Koban               Mantua Elite            20.29m  
  4 Parino, Ryan                 NJ Striders             18.92m  
  5 Stevenson, James             Pacer                   18.68m  
  6 McCurry, Luke                Pacer                   17.91m  
  7 Little, Shamsiddin           SJ Stars                16.93m  
  8 Mozley, Danny                Wings of Moo            15.58m  
 
Event 265  Javelin Throw 300g Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 McCleese, Brandon            Bethany Bapt            38.50m  
  2 Stanley, Billy               South Park              35.44m  
  3 Rouse, Kendric               East Alleghe            29.55m  
  4 Sherrill, Denzel             Penn Hills              29.46m  
  5 Simpson, Malik               East Alleghe            26.85m  
  6 Briggs, Jared                Unattached              26.82m  
  7 Parino, Ryan                 NJ Striders             26.30m  
  8 West, Isaiah                 Supersonics             25.18m  
 
Event 266  Outdoor Pentathlon Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wyche, Kahlil                SJ Stars                  1216  
  2 Labash, Christian            Mon Valley                 896  
 
Event 300  100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gardner, English             Willingboro              12.19Q  NWI  2 
  2 Bailey, Shanae               Mount Airy               12.49Q  NWI  1 
  3 Gillon, Tylin                Willingboro              12.88q  NWI  2 
  4 Barlow, Brianna              Supersonics              12.88q  NWI  1 
  5 Viamante, Kristina           Mount Airy               13.05q  NWI  2 
  6 Sims, Monique                River City E             13.13q  NWI  2 
  7 McClain, Asia                Steel City               13.35q  NWI  1 
  8 Doaty, Taylor                River City E             13.39q  NWI  1 
 
Event 300  100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Gardner, English             Willingboro              12.16   NWI 
  2 Bailey, Shanae               Mount Airy               12.69   NWI 
  3 Gillon, Tylin                Willingboro             J12.98   NWI 
  3 Barlow, Brianna              Supersonics              12.98   NWI 
  5 Viamante, Kristina           Mount Airy               13.23   NWI 
  6 Sims, Monique                River City E             13.37   NWI 
  7 Doaty, Taylor                River City E             13.50   NWI 
  8 McClain, Asia                Steel City               13.55   NWI 
 
Event 301  200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gardner, English             Willingboro              24.67Q  NWI  1 
  2 Bailey, Shanae               Mount Airy               25.16Q  NWI  2 
  3 Quiah, Carolyn               United Stars             25.54q  NWI  2 
  4 Moore, Chante                Mount Airy               26.12q  NWI  1 
  5 Sims, Monique                River City E             26.76q  NWI  2 
  6 Lee, Jordan                  Steel City               26.85q  NWI  1 
  7 Wilkerson, Iman              Steel City               26.86q  NWI  2 
  8 Doaty, Taylor                River City E             27.23q  NWI  1 
 
Event 301  200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Gardner, English             Willingboro              24.83   NWI 
  2 Bailey, Shanae               Mount Airy               25.51   NWI 
  3 Quiah, Carolyn               United Stars             25.54   NWI 
  4 Moore, Chante                Mount Airy               26.05   NWI 
  5 Lee, Jordan                  Steel City               27.16   NWI 
  6 Wilkerson, Iman              Steel City               27.30   NWI 
  7 Sims, Monique                River City E             27.32   NWI 
  8 Doaty, Taylor                River City E             27.51   NWI 
 
Event 302  400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Goode, Asja                  Willingboro              59.14Q  1 
  2 Moore, Chante                Mount Airy               59.27Q  2 
  3 Gordon, Morgan               Willingboro            1:00.13q  2 
  4 Lee, Jordan                  Steel City             1:00.53q  1 
  5 Gillon, Tylin                Willingboro            1:01.52q  1 
  6 Wilkerson, Iman              Steel City             1:02.71q  2 
  7 Simmons, Karla               Future Stars           1:03.00q  2 
  8 Grant, Jillian               Supersonics            1:03.09q  2 
 
Event 302  400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Goode, Asja                  Willingboro              58.81  
  2 Moore, Chante                Mount Airy               59.46  
  3 Gordon, Morgan               Willingboro              59.83  
  4 Lee, Jordan                  Steel City             1:01.32  
  5 Grant, Jillian               Supersonics            1:03.09  
  6 Simmons, Karla               Future Stars           1:03.89  
  7 Wilkerson, Iman              Steel City             1:03.93  
 
Event 303  800 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wilkinson, Elyse             United Stars           2:22.37  
  2 Fleming, Shakira             Mount Airy             2:26.91  
  3 Constant, Allison            Lehigh Light           2:27.41  
  4 Sapp, Cheyenne               Wilmington T           2:31.38  
  5 Yang, Anna                   NJ Striders            2:31.51  
  6 Mozley, Michaela             Wings of Moo           2:32.80  
  7 Bungo, Caitlin               Wings of Moo           2:42.95  
  8 Simmons, Karla               Future Stars           2:43.27  
 
Event 304  1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Perri, Tori                  United Stars           4:51.53  
  2 Kinney, Dale                 Unattached             4:56.42  
  3 Taylor, Kasia                Juventus               4:57.38  
  4 Kunkel, Jolene               Flyers                 5:01.08  
  5 Nicholson, Murphy            Green Streakers        5:01.96  
  6 Jarvela, Angela              Unattached             5:04.63  
  7 Wallace, Jamie               Unattached             5:04.90  
  8 Constant, Allison            Lehigh Light           5:13.82  
 
Event 305  3000 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kinney, Dale                 Unattached            10:45.38  
  2 Taylor, Kasia                Juventus              10:51.16  
  3 Wallace, Jamie               Unattached            10:53.68  
  4 Kunkel, Jolene               Flyers                11:03.89  
  5 Jarvela, Angela              Unattached            11:07.76  
  6 Nicholson, Murphy            Green Streakers       11:17.17  
  7 Boxheimer, Hillary           Pacer                 11:40.81  
  8 Powers, Stephanie            United Stars          11:42.81  
 
Event 306  3000 Meter Race Walk Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wrotny, Taryn                Unattached            18:47.90  
  2 Edwards-Graber, Kelcif       Tri-County E          20:55.70  
  3 Gregory, Joy                 Pacer                 21:58.11  
  4 Grotheer, Kathryn            NJ Striders           25:24.43  
 
Event 307  100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Barlow, Brianna              Supersonics              15.35Q  NWI  2 
  2 Delemos, Ashley              Supersonics              16.53Q  NWI  1 
  3 Woods, Ciana                 Bethany Bapt             16.96q  NWI  2 
  4 White, Michelle              Mount Airy               16.97q  NWI  1 
  5 Triplett, Shaqualah          Wilkinsburg              17.86q  NWI  2 
  6 Cline, Anna                  Fal Flyers               18.07q  NWI  2 
  7 Howell, Brittney             Mount Airy               18.43q  NWI  1 
  8 Carpenter, Yakira            Supersonics              19.14q  NWI  2 
 
Event 307  100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Barlow, Brianna              Supersonics              15.04   NWI 
  2 Delemos, Ashley              Supersonics              16.35   NWI 
  3 White, Michelle              Mount Airy               16.98   NWI 
  4 Triplett, Shaqualah          Wilkinsburg              17.14   NWI 
  5 Cline, Anna                  Fal Flyers               17.33   NWI 
  6 Woods, Ciana                 Bethany Bapt             17.97   NWI 
  7 Howell, Brittney             Mount Airy               18.09   NWI 
  8 Carpenter, Yakira            Supersonics              19.83   NWI 
 
Event 308  200 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Barlow, Brianna              Supersonics              29.13Q  NWI  1 
  2 Grant, Jillian               Supersonics              29.65Q  NWI  2 
  3 Delemos, Ashley              Supersonics              30.55q  NWI  2 
  4 Howell, Brittney             Mount Airy               30.73q  NWI  1 
  5 Carpenter, Yakira            Supersonics              30.78q  NWI  2 
  6 White, Michelle              Mount Airy               30.88q  NWI  1 
  7 Woods, Ciana                 Bethany Bapt             32.19q  NWI  1 
  8 Triplett, Shaqualah          Wilkinsburg              32.45q  NWI  1 
 
Event 308  200 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Barlow, Brianna              Supersonics              28.84   NWI 
  2 Grant, Jillian               Supersonics              29.32   NWI 
  3 Delemos, Ashley              Supersonics              30.01   NWI 
  4 Carpenter, Yakira            Supersonics              30.30   NWI 
  5 White, Michelle              Mount Airy               30.77   NWI 
  6 Woods, Ciana                 Bethany Bapt             31.00   NWI 
  7 Howell, Brittney             Mount Airy               31.44   NWI 
  8 Triplett, Shaqualah          Wilkinsburg              32.12   NWI 
 
Event 309  4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 08-Willingboro Track Club  'A'                        48.33  
     1) Gardner, English                2) Cuttino, Tinna                 
     3) Rowe, Patriece                  4) Gillon, Tylin                  
  2 11-Steel City Express  'A'                            51.30  
  3 07- Willis Camden Pal T/C  'A'                        52.86  
     1) Alford, Takiera                 2) Hollingsworth, Tajah           
     3) McEady, Naceirra                4) Hill, Brianna                  
  4 08-Mount Airy Track Club  'B'                         53.96  
     1) Cave, Kerri                     2) Hickenbottom, LaShay           
     3) Mack, Vanessa                   4) Howell, Brittney               
  5 04-Falconer Flyers  'A'                               54.70  
 
Event 310  4x400 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 08-Willingboro Track Club  'A'                      3:58.39  
     1) Gardner, English                2) Cuttino, Tinna                 
     3) Rowe, Patriece                  4) Gillon, Tylin                  
  2 08-United Stars Track Club  'A'                     4:06.52  
     1) Quiah, Carolyn                  2) Hipp, Seanna                   
     3) Bush, Nukia                     4) Wilkinson, Elyse               
  3 08-Mount Airy Track Club  'A'                       4:07.58  
     1) Bailey, Shanae                  2) Fleming, Shakira               
     3) Lawrence, Saudiah               4) Moore, Chante                  
  4 08-United Stars Track Club  'B'                     4:25.49  
     1) Walton, Yadyah                  2) Shields, Kourtney              
     3) Garrison, Diane                 4) Preston, Angelica              
  5 11-Wings of Moon  'A'                               4:37.66  
     1) Boerio, Natalie                 2) Bungo, Caitlin                 
     3) Morelund, Miyawna               4) Mozley, Michaela               
  6 11-River City Elite  'A'                            4:39.25  
  7 11-Tussey Mountain Track  'A'                       4:54.24  
 
Event 311  4x800 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 08-United Stars Track Club  'A'                    10:00.28  
 
Event 312  High Jump Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cable, Emily                 Tri-County E             1.55m  
  2 Thierfeldt, Ashley           Fal Flyers              J1.55m  
  3 Lo Presti, Anna              Quicksilver              1.45m  
  4 Carpenter, Yakira            Supersonics              1.40m  
  5 Monteleone, Jessie           Stealth                  1.35m  
  6 Peck, Angelica               Beaver Count             1.30m  
  7 Burns, Brook                 Unattached              J1.30m  
  8 Gialanella, Raeannne         Flyers                   1.20m  
 
Event 313  Pole Vault Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hamscler, Brooke             Vertical Ass             2.60m  
  2 Bythell, Kaylee              Wall Track               2.30m  
  3 Lee, Amy                     Finger Lakes             2.00m  
  4 Jones, Kendra                Una-Three Ri             1.85m  
 
Event 314  Long Jump Youth Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Howell, Brittney             Mount Airy               4.89m   NWI 
  2 Cable, Emily                 Tri-County E             4.72m   NWI 
  3 Robb, Regina                 Flyers                   4.44m   NWI 
  4 White, Michelle              Mount Airy               4.40m   NWI 
  5 Filsinger, Keri              Fal Flyers               4.28m   NWI 
  6 Cray, Danielle               Unattached               4.10m   NWI 
  7 Ripple, Kaity                Wings of Moo             4.07m   NWI 
  8 McCurdy, Kathleen            NJ Striders              4.03m   NWI 
 
Event 315  Triple Jump Youth Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Lopresti, Erin               Una-Three Ri            10.22m   NWI 
  2 Ragard, Meghan               Unattached               9.79m   NWI 
  3 Robb, Regina                 Flyers                   9.73m   NWI 
  4 Bythell, Kaylee              Wall Track               9.18m   NWI 
  5 Cray, Danielle               Unattached               9.13m   NWI 
  6 Monteleone, Jessie           Stealth                  8.93m   NWI 
  7 Kaminsky, Jordan             Tussey Mount             8.79m   NWI 
  8 Stevens, Amarrae             04-Elite Flyers          8.65m   NWI 
 
Event 316  Shot Put 6 lb. Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pantale, Alana               NJ Striders             12.43m  
  2 Jarvis, Jennifer             Lakeland                11.71m  
  3 Carpenter, Yamika            Supersonics             10.92m  
  4 Daniels, Amanda              Bethany Bapt            10.81m  
  5 Scanlon, Marquise            Unattached              10.55m  
  6 Thomas, Grace                Mt. Top                 10.26m  
  7 Kennedy, Gabrielle           Unattached              10.19m  
  8 Spell, Sennaya               Eastern Elit             9.61m  
 
Event 317  Discus Throw 1kg Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jarvis, Jennifer             Lakeland                29.82m  
  2 Pantale, Alana               NJ Striders             27.48m  
  3 Thomas, Grace                Mt. Top                 26.12m  
  4 Daniels, Amanda              Bethany Bapt            25.97m  
  5 Smith, Aja                   Worlds Longest          24.98m  
  6 Kennedy, Gabrielle           Unattached              24.29m  
  7 Scanlon, Marquise            Unattached              22.98m  
  8 Gladney, Tatiana             Syracuse CH             21.96m  
 
Event 318  Javelin Throw 600g Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jarvis, Jennifer             Lakeland                29.12m  
  2 Kennedy, Gabrielle           Unattached              25.03m  
  3 Napoli, Priscilla            Worlds Longest          24.30m  
  4 Scanlon, Marquise            Unattached              19.42m  
  5 Lee, Amy                     Finger Lakes            19.34m  
 
Event 319  Outdoor Pentathlon Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cable, Emily                 Tri-County E              2337  
  2 Lo Presti, Anna              Quicksilver               2278  
  3 Ripple, Kaity                Wings of Moo              2180  
  4 Yang, Anna                   NJ Striders               1980  
  5 Triplett, Shaqualah          Wilkinsburg               1882  
  6 Peck, Angelica               Beaver Count              1841  
  7 Walton, Yadyah               United Stars              1789  
  8 Lee, Amy                     Finger Lakes              1425  
 
Event 350  100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Owen, James                  SJ Rising St             11.31Q  NWI  1 
  2 Goldstone, Rico              Lehigh Light             11.86Q  NWI  2 
  3 Gilson, Aeron                Green Streakers          12.23q  NWI  2 
  4 Logan, Dennis                River City E             12.60q  NWI  1 
  5 Holman, Norman Clay          Bethany Bapt             12.64q  NWI  1 
  6 Payne, Darrien               N Falls Wolv             12.67q  NWI  2 
  7 Berry, Stacy                 River City E             12.90q  NWI  2 
  8 Bell, Tevin                  Future Stars             12.93q  NWI  1 
 
Event 350  100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Owen, James                  SJ Rising St             11.59   NWI 
  2 Goldstone, Rico              Lehigh Light             12.04   NWI 
  3 Gilson, Aeron                Green Streakers          12.33   NWI 
  4 Logan, Dennis                River City E             12.94   NWI 
  5 Payne, Darrien               N Falls Wolv             13.01   NWI 
  6 Holman, Norman Clay          Bethany Bapt             13.02   NWI 
  7 Berry, Stacy                 River City E             13.05   NWI 
  8 Bell, Tevin                  Future Stars             13.25   NWI 
 
Event 351  200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Owen, James                  SJ Rising St             23.66Q  NWI  2 
  2 Goldstone, Rico              Lehigh Light             24.12Q  NWI  1 
  3 Barber, Jermane              04-Elite Flyers          24.50q  NWI  1 
  4 Williams, Derrik             Morris Estat             24.60q  NWI  2 
  5 Standard, Jesse              Camden Pal               25.21q  NWI  2 
  6 Gardner, Angelo              Sudden Impact Tr         25.29q  NWI  1 
  7 Logan, Dennis                River City E             25.71q  NWI  1 
  8 Berry, Stacy                 River City E             26.26q  NWI  1 
 
Event 351  200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Owen, James                  SJ Rising St             23.22   NWI 
  2 Goldstone, Rico              Lehigh Light             23.83   NWI 
  3 Williams, Derrik             Morris Estat             24.74   NWI 
  4 Barber, Jermane              04-Elite Flyers          24.87   NWI 
  5 Standard, Jesse              Camden Pal               25.06   NWI 
  6 Gardner, Angelo              Sudden Impact Tr         25.11   NWI 
  7 Logan, Dennis                River City E             25.88   NWI 
  8 Berry, Stacy                 River City E             27.16   NWI 
 
Event 352  400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Williams, Derrik             Morris Estat             54.01Q  2 
  2 Kennedy, Shawn               Willingboro              54.05Q  1 
  3 Bembridge, Darnell           Dragons                  54.11q  1 
  4 Coleman, Randall             Steel City               54.49q  2 
  5 Barber, Jermane              04-Elite Flyers          54.59q  2 
  6 Holman, Norman Clay          Bethany Bapt             55.36q  2 
  7 Purcell, Karon               Franklin                 55.85q  1 
  8 Williams, Ayre               Willingboro              55.95q  2 
 
Event 352  400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Williams, Derrik             Morris Estat             53.33  
  2 Bembridge, Darnell           Dragons                  53.89  
  3 Coleman, Randall             Steel City               53.89  
  4 Kennedy, Shawn               Willingboro              54.04  
  5 Barber, Jermane              04-Elite Flyers          54.95  
  6 Williams, Ayre               Willingboro              55.58  
  7 Holman, Norman Clay          Bethany Bapt             55.90  
  8 Purcell, Karon               Franklin                 56.57  
 
Event 353  800 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Coleman, Randall             Steel City             2:07.76  
  2 Williams, Ayre               Willingboro            2:09.26  
  3 Decker, Dylan                Lehigh Light           2:13.93  
  4 Andrews, Anthony             Transy East            2:17.75  
  5 Griffin, Leonard             Juventus               2:26.70  
  6 Monroe, Chris                Future Stars           2:36.85  
 
Event 354  1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Corbin, Salim                Transy East            4:25.60  
  2 Lamour, Harold               Juventus               4:25.69  
  3 Andrews, Anthony             Transy East            4:34.15  
  4 Booker, Christopher          Morris Estat           4:36.55  
  5 Gil, Ryan                    Una-Three Ri           4:47.32  
  6 Decker, Dylan                Lehigh Light           4:49.35  
  7 Griffin, Leonard             Juventus               4:57.04  
 
Event 355  3000 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lamour, Harold               Juventus               9:21.28  
  2 Corbin, Salim                Transy East            9:21.75  
  3 Andrews, Anthony             Transy East            9:30.61  
  4 Goncaiovs, Andris            Ithaca Un              9:33.12  
  5 Gil, Ryan                    Una-Three Ri          10:03.03  
  6 Booker, Christopher          Morris Estat          10:21.88  
  7 Singh, Brian                 Wilmington T          10:25.10  
  8 Fisher, Steven               Green Streakers       10:52.06  
 
Event 356  3000 Meter Race Walk Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Barron, Trevor               South Park            13:57.89  
  2 Nemeth, Michael              Wings of Moo          18:48.23  
 
Event 357  100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Davis, Andre                 Jersey Shore             15.39   NWI 
  2 Crittenden, Durelle          N Falls Wolv             16.72   NWI 
  3 Harmon, Jamere               Bethany Bapt             17.73   NWI 
  4 Butler, Byron                Mount Airy               17.82   NWI 
  5 Ashton, III, Arthur          Unattached               17.89   NWI 
  6 Robinson, Sherman            Camden Pal               18.23   NWI 
  7 Butts, Timothy               Bethany Bapt             19.52   NWI 
 
Event 358  200 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Holman, Norman Clay          Bethany Bapt             27.88   NWI 
  2 Crittenden, Durelle          N Falls Wolv             27.91   NWI 
  3 Butler, Byron                Mount Airy               30.17   NWI 
  4 Washington, Joseph           Penn Hills               30.94   NWI 
  5 Nabinett, Diamere            Wilmington T             31.19   NWI 
  6 Dyer, Derrick                Camden Pal               31.59   NWI 
 
Event 359  4x100 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 07- Willis Camden Pal T/C  'A'                        48.10  
     1) Black, Bradeem                  2) Dyer, Derrick                  
     3) Standard, Jesse                 4) Standard, Tareek               
  2 08-Morris Estate Track Team  'A'                      50.23  
     1) Booker, Christopher             2) Digiacomo, Joseph              
     3) Witherspoon, Curtis             4) Williams, Derrik               
  3 07-Franklin Track Club  'A'                           50.60  
     1) Osley, William                  2) Gujschard, Kester              
     3) MaCauley, Lionel                4) Hyman, Kevin                   
 
Event 360  4x400 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 08-Willingboro Track Club  'A'                      3:44.53  
     1) Bauldock, Gerald                2) Kennedy, Shawn                 
     3) Ramsey, Justin                  4) Williams, Ayre                 
  2 07- Willis Camden Pal T/C  'A'                      3:44.55  
     1) Black, Bradeem                  2) Satterfield, Denzel            
     3) Standard, Jesse                 4) Carmichael, Eric               
  3 08-Morris Estate Track Team  'A'                    3:49.00  
     1) Booker, Christopher             2) Digiacomo, Joseph              
     3) Witherspoon, Curtis             4) Williams, Derrik               
  4 07-Franklin Track Club  'A'                         3:58.14  
     1) Purcell, Karon                  2) Ayers, Andrew                  
     3) Osley, William                  4) Gujschard, Kester              
  5 11-River City Elite  'A'                            4:08.03  
     1) Berry, Stacy                    2) Cain, Michael                  
     3) Carpenter, Devonte              4) Farmer, Arnel                  
  6 08-Morris Estate Track Team  'B'                    4:28.74  
 
Event 361  4x800 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 07-Transy East T/C  'A'                             9:21.65  
     1) Corbin, Salim                   2) Jefferson, Avery               
     3) Westfield, Ronnie               4) Andrews, Anthony               
  2 08-Morris Estate Track Team  'A'                    9:31.88  
  3 07-Franklin Track Club  'A'                        10:02.26  
     1) Osley, William                  2) Purcell, Karon                 
     3) Ayers, Andrew                   4) Henderson, Karon               
 
Event 362  High Jump Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Crittenden, Durelle          N Falls Wolv             1.62m  
  2 Toso, Peter                  07-Medford Youth         1.52m  
  3 Watson, Markus               Bump Yes                 1.42m  
  4 McBride, Christopher         Bethany Bapt             1.37m  
  5 Harmon, Jamere               Bethany Bapt             1.32m  
  6 Orlando, Colla               Finger Lakes             1.02m  
 
Event 363  Pole Vault Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rapp, Dustin                 PA Pole Vaul             2.90m  
  2 Gormish, Francis             PA Pole Vaul            J2.90m  
 
Event 364  Long Jump Youth Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Anglin, Justin               Mantua Elite             5.72m   NWI 
  2 Barber, Jermane              04-Elite Flyers          5.58m   NWI 
  3 Losowyj, Daniel              NJ Striders              5.47m   NWI 
  4 Graddy, Rudolph              Unattached               5.01m   NWI 
  5 Dendy, Marquis               Lightning Fa             4.93m   NWI 
  6 Payne, Darrien               N Falls Wolv             4.82m   NWI 
  7 Haines, Alex                 St. Pius Tra             4.79m   NWI 
  8 Henderson, Karon             Franklin                 4.77m   NWI 
 
Event 365  Triple Jump Youth Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Dendy, Marquis               Lightning Fa            10.99m   NWI 
  2 Haines, Alex                 St. Pius Tra            10.15m   NWI 
  3 Logan, Eric                  Mount Airy               9.96m   NWI 
  4 Bynum-Bain, Grantley         Mount Airy               9.62m   NWI 
  5 Gugliotta, Kyle              NJ Striders              9.42m   NWI 
  6 Florence, Deron              Wings of Moo             9.20m   NWI 
 
Event 366  Shot Put 4kg Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Edwards, Terrance            Morris Estat            13.38m  
  2 Schneid, Aaron               Una-Three Ri            12.06m  
  2 Davis, Andre                 Jersey Shore            12.06m  
  4 Baker, Xzavier               Dragons                 11.88m  
  5 Michaels, Bradley            Una-Three Ri            11.42m  
  6 Harmon, Jamere               Bethany Bapt            11.13m  
  7 Harris, Matthew              Bethany Bapt            10.29m  
  8 Stewart, Kadeem              Mount Airy               9.81m  
 
Event 367  Discus Throw 1kg Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Schneid, Aaron               Una-Three Ri            42.02m  
  2 Edwards, Terrance            Morris Estat            41.41m  
  3 Davis, Andre                 Jersey Shore            38.32m  
  4 Harvey, Sean                 Worlds Longest          37.72m  
  5 Astemborski, Jonathan        Burlington Track        35.40m  
  6 Michaels, Bradley            Una-Three Ri            28.33m  
  7 Anderson-Perry, Qaadir       Penn Hills              25.52m  
  8 Ballard, Tyrus               Bethany Bapt            23.80m  
 
Event 368  Javelin Throw 600g Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Schneid, Aaron               Una-Three Ri            42.68m  
  2 Harmon, Jamere               Bethany Bapt            39.06m  
  3 Astemborski, Jonathan        Burlington Track        37.15m  
  4 Barron, Trevor               South Park              36.74m  
  5 Taylor, Matthew              East Orange Stri        30.60m  
  6 Kulik, Casey                 Worlds Longest          30.09m  
  7 Chametzky, Nicholas          Pacer                   26.23m  
  8 Harris, Matthew              Bethany Bapt            25.95m  
 
Event 369  Outdoor Pentathlon Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Davis, Andre                 Jersey Shore              2550  
  2 Labash, Monte                Mon Valley                1488  
  3 Ashton, III, Arthur          Unattached                1423  
  4 Butts, Timothy               Bethany Bapt              1378  
 
Event 400  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jones, Cambrya               Future Stars             12.46Q  NWI  2 
  2 Johnson, Assante             Willingboro              12.46Q  NWI  1 
  3 Ducally, Brittany            United Stars             12.67q  NWI  1 
  4 Dorsey, Jessica              United Stars             12.85q  NWI  2 
  5 Adanlete, Gisele             Steel City               13.04q  NWI  2 
  6 Jones, Jamie                 Camden Pal               13.20q  NWI  2 
  7 Jones, Brittini              Wilmington T             13.23q  NWI  1 
  8 Goode, Touri                 River City E             13.34q  NWI  1 
 
Event 400  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Johnson, Assante             Willingboro              12.71   NWI 
  2 Jones, Cambrya               Future Stars             12.73   NWI 
  3 Dorsey, Jessica              United Stars             13.07   NWI 
  4 Ducally, Brittany            United Stars             13.15   NWI 
  5 Jones, Brittini              Wilmington T             13.32   NWI 
  6 Jones, Jamie                 Camden Pal               13.42   NWI 
  7 Adanlete, Gisele             Steel City               13.43   NWI 
  8 Goode, Touri                 River City E             13.68   NWI 
 
Event 401  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jones, Cambrya               Future Stars             25.34Q  NWI  2 
  2 Coon, Devan                  Tri-County E             25.59Q  NWI  1 
  3 Johnson, Assante             Willingboro              25.71q  NWI  1 
  4 Marigna, ReJeana             Willingboro              26.25q  NWI  2 
  5 Wanamaker, Jasmine           Mount Airy               26.28q  NWI  1 
  6 Adanlete, Gisele             Steel City               26.66q  NWI  2 
  7 Karlson, Krissy              Chau Strider             27.41q  NWI  1 
  8 Green, Vanasha               Camden Pal               28.73q  NWI  2 
 
Event 401  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Jones, Cambrya               Future Stars             24.98   NWI 
  2 Johnson, Assante             Willingboro              25.68   NWI 
  3 Coon, Devan                  Tri-County E             25.96   NWI 
  4 Wanamaker, Jasmine           Mount Airy               26.17   NWI 
  5 Marigna, ReJeana             Willingboro              26.49   NWI 
  6 Adanlete, Gisele             Steel City               26.99   NWI 
 
Event 402  400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Coon, Devan                  Tri-County E             58.30Q  2 
  2 Barrow, Alyssa               Quicksilver            1:00.18Q  1 
  3 McAllister, Jonae            United Stars             58.84q  2 
  4 Alston, Shaterri             Willingboro            1:00.70q  1 
  5 Adanlete, Gisele             Steel City             1:02.18q  1 
  6 Karlson, Krissy              Chau Strider           1:02.78q  2 
  7 Bryant, Shanel               Steel City             1:05.56q  2 
  8 Chatman, Kamilah             Buff Pioneer           1:11.09q  2 
 
Event 402  400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Coon, Devan                  Tri-County E             57.74  
  2 McAllister, Jonae            United Stars             59.39  
  3 Adanlete, Gisele             Steel City             1:00.53  
  4 Karlson, Krissy              Chau Strider           1:00.70  
  5 Alston, Shaterri             Willingboro            1:00.90  
  6 Barrow, Alyssa               Quicksilver            1:02.29  
  7 Bryant, Shanel               Steel City             1:06.68  
 
Event 403  800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chambers, Shaniel            A.J.'s Elite           2:16.71  
  2 Taylor, Benita               United Stars           2:19.15  
  3 Gocht, Victoria              United Stars           2:26.08  
  4 Gainey, Shaquanda            Camden Pal             2:27.76  
  5 Witherspoon, Diandra         Mount Airy             2:29.39  
  6 Graham, Monique              Transy East            2:34.17  
  7 Bryant, Shanel               Steel City             2:42.32  
  8 Beason, Quiona               Transy East            2:44.56  
 
Event 404  1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bertulis, Lindsay            Quicksilver            5:07.65  
  2 Beason, Quiona               Transy East            5:13.49  
  3 Bailey, Sherece              Juventus               5:15.86  
  4 Brooks, Danielle             Mt. Top                5:27.02  
  5 Pinkston, Tracey             Mount Airy             5:35.31  
  6 Kunkel, Alyssa               Flyers                 5:36.77  
  7 Hallberg, Staci              Fal Flyers             5:52.36  
  8 Murphy, Elise                Fal Flyers             5:58.47  
 
Event 405  3000 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lusardi, Catherine           Unattached            10:39.00  
  2 Solly, Amanda                Unattached            11:16.17  
  3 Bertulis, Lindsay            Quicksilver           11:27.91  
  4 Bailey, Sherece              Juventus              11:48.73  
  5 Gauntt, Meghan               Quicksilver           11:49.39  
  6 Kunkel, Alyssa               Flyers                12:45.62  
 
Event 406  2000 Meter Steeplechase Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Havelin, Elizabeth           Finger Lakes           9:06.50  
 
Event 407  5000 Meter Race Walk Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Snochowski, Allison          Unattached            30:11.69  
 
Event 408  100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brady, Nikko                 Wilmington T             14.91Q  NWI  2 
  2 Wise, Danae                  Raiders                  15.82Q  NWI  1 
  3 Snyder, Sarah                Una-Three Ri             16.48q  NWI  1 
  4 Best, Dominique              Mount Airy               16.78q  NWI  1 
  5 Weldon, Yahnae               Electric For             17.45q  NWI  1 
  6 Gibson, Sascha               Wilmington T             17.73q  NWI  2 
  7 Pierce, Je'Keirah            Quicksilver              17.88q  NWI  2 
  8 Emborski, Nicole             Chau Strider             18.67q  NWI  2 
 
Event 408  100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Brady, Nikko                 Wilmington T             14.92   NWI 
  2 Wise, Danae                  Raiders                  15.81   NWI 
  3 Snyder, Sarah                Una-Three Ri             16.42   NWI 
  4 Best, Dominique              Mount Airy               16.47   NWI 
  5 Gibson, Sascha               Wilmington T             17.66   NWI 
  6 Pierce, Je'Keirah            Quicksilver              18.32   NWI 
  7 Emborski, Nicole             Chau Strider             18.67   NWI 
 
Event 409  400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wise, Danae                  Raiders                1:05.82  
  2 Robinson, Michelle           A.J.'s Elite           1:06.76  
  3 Barrow, Alyssa               Quicksilver            1:08.03  
  4 Snyder, Sarah                Una-Three Ri           1:10.60  
  5 Best, Dominique              Mount Airy             1:11.82  
  6 Emborski, Nicole             Chau Strider           1:12.04  
  7 Boyce, Ashley                N Elite TC             1:12.21  
  8 Tench, Victoria              Bethany Bapt           1:22.01  
 
Event 410  4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 08-Mount Airy Track Club  'A'                         47.87  
     1) Smith, Khaaleedah               2) Weldon, Tracy                  
     3) Ray, J Leah                     4) Wanamaker, Jasmine             
  2 08-Willingboro Track Club  'A'                        48.09  
     1) Masud-Paul, Zuri                2) Maith, Janaia                  
     3) Thomas, Shanavia                4) Alston, Shaterri               
  3 08-United Stars Track Club  'A'                       48.12  
     1) McAllister, Jonae               2) Ducally, Brittany              
     3) Goines, Acoya                   4) Dorsey, Jessica                
  4 08-Wilmington Track Club  'A'                         48.88  
  5 07- Willis Camden Pal T/C  'A'                        50.46  
     1) Wilson, Cherie                  2) Jones, Jamie                   
     3)                                 4) Green, Vanasha                 
  6 11-Erie X-Clusive Track C  'A'                        55.08  
     1) Hobson, Kamryn                  2) Koslorek, Laura                
     3) Morrison, Terrie                4) Ritchie, Shannel               
 
Event 411  4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 08-United Stars Track Club  'A'                     3:52.31  
     1) McAllister, Jonae               2) Goines, Acoya                  
     3) Price, Chanelle                 4) Taylor, Benita                 
  2 08-Willingboro Track Club  'A'                      3:53.69  
  3 08-United Stars Track Club  'B'                     3:59.74  
     1) Gocht, Victoria                 2) Chase, Princess                
     3) Spriggs, Breyonna               4) Ducally, Brittany              
  4 07- Willis Camden Pal T/C  'A'                      4:26.04  
     1)                                 2) Gainey, Shaquanda              
     3) Green, Vanasha                  4) Jones, Jamie                   
 
Event 412  4x800 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 08-United Stars Track Club  'A'                     9:38.46  
  2 08-A.J.'s Elite Track Club  'A'                    10:23.88  
     1) Chambers, Shaniel               2) Johnson, Rayianna              
     3) Miller, Quanisha                4) Robinson, Michelle             
 
Event 413  High Jump Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Marshall, Corina             Chau Strider             1.57m  
  2 Dewart, Emma                 Unattached              J1.57m  
  3 Shaffer, Angela              Una-Three Ri             1.52m  
  4 Padilla, Natasha             Quicksilver              1.47m  
  5 Emborski, Nicole             Chau Strider             1.42m  
  6 Smith, Tianna                Stallions                1.37m  
  7 Johnson, Aubrey              Chau Strider            J1.37m  
  8 Robb, Sarah                  Flyers                   1.32m  
 
Event 414  Pole Vault Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Schaffer, Abby               Vertical Ass             3.35m  
  2 Green, Julia                 Vertical Ass            J3.35m  
  3 McDermott, Kerry             Vertical Ass             3.20m  
  4 Finn, Sarah                  Vertical Ass             2.90m  
  5 Barron, Tricia               South Park               2.45m  
  6 Powell, Susie                Una-Three Ri             2.30m  
  7 Havelin, Elizabeth           Finger Lakes             2.15m  
 
Event 415  Long Jump Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Muhammad, Krystina           Wilmington T             5.22m   NWI 
  2 Brady, Nikko                 Wilmington T             5.19m   NWI 
  3 Reo, Alexandria              Unattached               5.05m   NWI 
  4 Dewart, Emma                 Unattached               4.95m   NWI 
  5 Gainey, Shaquanda            Camden Pal               4.93m   NWI 
  5 Goode, Touri                 River City E             4.93m   NWI 
  7 Tearey, Marae                Syracuse CH              4.85m   NWI 
  8 Best, Dominique              Mount Airy               4.71m   NWI 
 
Event 416  Triple Jump Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Muhammad, Krystina           Wilmington T            11.24m   NWI 
  2 Reo, Bianca                  Unattached              10.78m   NWI 
  3 Robb, Sarah                  Flyers                  10.60m   NWI 
  4 Goode, Touri                 River City E            10.49m   NWI 
  5 Harmon, Evelyn               Bethany Bapt             9.92m   NWI 
  6 Lourette, Nicole             04-Elite Flyers          9.67m   NWI 
  7 Masud-Paul, Zuri             Willingboro              9.48m   NWI 
  8 Baldwin, Kelly               Chau Strider             9.36m   NWI 
 
Event 417  Shot Put 4kg Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Muzio, Anna                  Unattached              10.93m  
  2 Kennedy, Brieanna            Unattached              10.76m  
  3 Rybicki, Genevieve           Quicksilver             10.60m  
  4 Bella, Sarah                 Unattached              10.12m  
  5 Patterson, Breanne           Penn Hills               9.73m  
  6 Thomas, Elizabeth            Mt. Top                  9.63m  
  7 Mayr, Nicole                 Unattached               9.15m  
  8 Mobley, Rita                 Wilmington T             8.60m  
 
Event 418  Discus Throw 1kg Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kennedy, Brieanna            Unattached              37.37m  
  2 Thomas, Elizabeth            Mt. Top                 30.60m  
  3 Bella, Sarah                 Unattached              28.82m  
  4 Muzio, Anna                  Unattached              27.79m  
  5 Patterson, Breanne           Penn Hills              27.42m  
  6 Tobias, Bailey               Una-Three Ri            26.92m  
  7 Mobley, Rita                 Wilmington T            26.07m  
  8 Siegrist, Tayler             Unattached              23.51m  
 
Event 419  Javelin Throw 600g Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kennedy, Brieanna            Unattached              39.90m  
  2 Siegrist, Tayler             Unattached              29.69m  
  3 Barron, Tricia               South Park              29.48m  
  4 Mbesi, Victoria              Quicksilver             27.51m  
  5 Bella, Sarah                 Unattached              26.96m  
  6 Smith, Tianna                Stallions               25.69m  
  7 Shealer, Hayley              Laurel Highl            24.52m  
  8 Vargo, Julia                 Wall Track              22.91m  
 
Event 420  Hammer Throw Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kennedy, Brieanna            Unattached              32.34m  
  2 Mobley, Rita                 Wilmington T            23.20m  
 
Event 421  Heptathlon Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Padilla, Natasha             Quicksilver               2472  
 
Event 451  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fowler, Vernon               Buff Pioneer             11.36Q  NWI  2 
  2 Battle, Justin               Franklin                 11.44Q  NWI  1 
  3 Smith, Kashif                Mount Airy               11.41q  NWI  2 
  4 Carter, Maurice              Wings of Moo             11.47q  NWI  1 
  5 Burton, Kyle                 Chester Chee             11.51q  NWI  2 
  6 Heidelberg, Dajoun           Erie X-Clusi             11.54q  NWI  2 
  7 Rouse, LaQuan                Cny Impalas              11.61q  NWI  1 
  8 Mack, Taras                  Camden Pal               11.69q  NWI  2 
 
Event 451  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Smith, Kashif                Mount Airy               11.64   NWI 
  2 Carter, Maurice              Wings of Moo             11.73   NWI 
  3 Battle, Justin               Franklin                 11.76   NWI 
  4 Fowler, Vernon               Buff Pioneer             11.86   NWI 
  5 Burton, Kyle                 Chester Chee             11.87   NWI 
  6 Heidelberg, Dajoun           Erie X-Clusi             11.90   NWI 
  7 Rouse, LaQuan                Cny Impalas              11.95   NWI 
  8 Mack, Taras                  Camden Pal               12.20   NWI 
 
Event 452  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Darden, Toddrick             Supersonics              23.08Q  NWI  2 
  2 Alston, Terry                Willingboro              23.26Q  NWI  1 
  3 Fowler, Vernon               Buff Pioneer             23.27q  NWI  1 
  4 Fisher, Raymond              Stallions                23.33q  NWI  2 
  5 Smith, Kashif                Mount Airy               23.34q  NWI  2 
  6 Carter, Maurice              Wings of Moo             23.44q  NWI  1 
  7 Dunn, Oscar                  Electric For             23.46q  NWI  2 
  8 Brown, Joseph                Supersonics              23.85q  NWI  1 
 
Event 452  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Smith, Kashif                Mount Airy               23.45   NWI 
  2 Dunn, Oscar                  Electric For             23.49   NWI 
  3 Fowler, Vernon               Buff Pioneer             23.52   NWI 
  4 Alston, Terry                Willingboro              23.53   NWI 
  5 Darden, Toddrick             Supersonics              23.55   NWI 
  6 Fisher, Raymond              Stallions                23.63   NWI 
  7 Brown, Joseph                Supersonics              23.69   NWI 
 
Event 453  400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Alston, Terry                Willingboro              50.90Q  2 
  2 Darden, Toddrick             Supersonics              51.75Q  1 
  3 Perron, Austin               Mount Airy               51.15q  2 
  4 Jordan, Brandon              Cny Impalas              51.18q  2 
  5 Brown, Joseph                Supersonics              51.57q  2 
  6 Price, Hamadi                Unattached               52.69q  1 
  7 Fisher, Raymond              Stallions                52.91q  1 
  8 Fowler, Vernon               Buff Pioneer             53.24q  1 
 
Event 453  400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Darden, Toddrick             Supersonics              49.91  
  2 Alston, Terry                Willingboro              50.07  
  3 Perron, Austin               Mount Airy               50.48  
  4 Jordan, Brandon              Cny Impalas              50.69  
  5 Fisher, Raymond              Stallions                51.76  
  6 Brown, Joseph                Supersonics              52.18  
 
Event 454  800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 White, Sadiki                Unattached             1:59.99  
  2 Hunt, Sean                   Stallions              2:03.90  
  3 Price, Hamadi                Unattached             2:05.19  
  4 Martin, William              Burlington Track       2:05.36  
  5 Tackett, Brain               Flyers                 2:05.39  
  6 Neckers, Camerson            Chau Strider           2:05.48  
  7 Ciavardelli, John Paul       St. Pius Tra           2:05.83  
  8 Sadeghipour, Kevin           Electric For           2:07.30  
 
Event 455  1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 White, Sadiki                Unattached             4:13.61  
  2 Morgan, Patrick              Una-Three Ri           4:18.90  
  3 Tackett, Brain               Flyers                 4:20.14  
  4 Bates, Justin                Unattached             4:23.92  
  5 Hamami, Arahim               Unattached             4:31.47  
  6 Mitchell, Ian                Tussey Mount           4:36.33  
  7 Krystek, Daniel              Una-Three Ri           4:38.94  
  8 Larsen, Josh                 Fal Flyers             4:43.89  
 
Event 456  3000 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Ian                Tussey Mount           9:55.73  
  2 Krystek, Daniel              Una-Three Ri          10:00.66  
  3 Larsen, Josh                 Fal Flyers            10:13.52  
  4 Boyette, Savauntuay          Chau Strider          10:29.98  
  5 Havelin, Zach                Finger Lakes          10:38.92  
  6 Bernal, Victor               Wilkinsburg           10:53.48  
  7 Tauriello, Jeffrey           Unattached            10:58.87  
  8 Kerin, Adam                  Mon Valley            11:13.83  
 
Event 457  2000 Meter Steeplechase Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Morgan, Patrick              Una-Three Ri           6:42.56  
  2 Larsen, Josh                 Fal Flyers             7:11.35  
  3 Mitchell, Ian                Tussey Mount           7:11.41  
  4 Havelin, Zach                Finger Lakes           7:43.16  
  5 Kerin, Adam                  Mon Valley             8:09.42  
  6 Dubois, Ryan                 NJ Striders            8:15.05  
  7 Bernal, Ricardo              Wilkinsburg            8:56.71  
 
Event 458  5000 Meter Race Walk Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bernal, Ricardo              Wilkinsburg           31:10.11  
 
Event 459  110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Schnarr, Sean                Franklin                 15.37Q  NWI  1 
  2 Thomas, Shaun                Wilmington T             16.86Q  NWI  2 
  3 Oduho, Toby                  Erie X-Clusi             17.21q  NWI  2 
  4 Hillman, William             Camden Pal               17.25q  NWI  1 
  5 Melton, Darius               Bethany Bapt             17.40q  NWI  2 
  6 Wilson, Shawn                Finger Lakes             17.68q  NWI  1 
  7 Mattina, Salvatore           N Elite TC               18.63q  NWI  1 
  8 Conti, John                  Fal Flyers               18.96q  NWI  2 
 
Event 459  110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Schnarr, Sean                Franklin                 15.57   NWI 
  2 Thomas, Shaun                Wilmington T             15.84   NWI 
  3 Melton, Darius               Bethany Bapt             17.14   NWI 
  4 Wilson, Shawn                Finger Lakes             17.38   NWI 
  5 Mattina, Salvatore           N Elite TC               18.51   NWI 
  6 Conti, John                  Fal Flyers               18.61   NWI 
  7 Hillman, William             Camden Pal               20.77   NWI 
  8 Oduho, Toby                  Erie X-Clusi             24.02   NWI 
 
Event 460  400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wainwright, Frank            Unattached               57.05Q  1 
  2 Robinson, Najee              Wilmington T           1:01.14Q  2 
  3 Solomon, Martin              Chester Chee           1:01.32q  1 
  4 Price, Hamadi                Unattached             1:02.14q  2 
  5 Melton, Darius               Bethany Bapt           1:02.38q  2 
  6 Mattina, Salvatore           N Elite TC             1:04.02q  1 
  7 Conti, John                  Fal Flyers             1:06.73q  1 
  8 Geer, Tyler                  Una-Three Ri           1:09.13q  2 
 
Event 460  400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Wainwright, Frank            Unattached               59.30  
  2 Price, Hamadi                Unattached               59.83  
  3 Solomon, Martin              Chester Chee           1:00.23  
  4 Robinson, Najee              Wilmington T           1:00.32  
  5 Mattina, Salvatore           N Elite TC             1:03.06  
  6 Melton, Darius               Bethany Bapt           1:03.12  
  7 Geer, Tyler                  Una-Three Ri           1:08.66  
 
Event 461  4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 07- Willis Camden Pal T/C  'A'                        44.39  
     1) Carmichael, Joseph              2) Farrington, Syteek             
     3) Mack, Taras                     4) Hillman, William               
  1 11-Stallions  'A'                                    J44.39  
  3 11-Erie X-Clusive Track C  'A'                        45.08  
     1) Brooks, Darrell                 2) Green, Eric                    
     3) Heidelberg, Dajoun              4) Oduho, Toby                    
  4 04-Chautauqua Striders  'A'                           45.70  
     1) Babcock, Mike                   2) Battle, Shawn                  
     3) Card, Corey                     4) Boyette, Savauntuay            
 
Event 462  4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 04-Central NY Impalas  'A'                          3:29.70  
  2 07-Supersonics Track Club  'A'                      3:32.81  
     1) Brooks, Naphtali                2) Abanda, Abanda                 
     3) Brown, Joseph                   4) Darden, Toddrick               
  3 08-Morris Estate Track Team  'A'                    3:33.97  
  4 11-Stallions  'A'                                   3:35.14  
  5 04-Chautauqua Striders  'A'                         3:35.15  
  6 08-Conshohocken Electric For  'A'                   3:37.86  
 
Event 463  4x800 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 08-Morris Estate Track Team  'A'                    8:49.47  
 
Event 464  High Jump Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ramos, Jonathan              Unattached               1.72m  
  2 Wilson, Shawn                Finger Lakes            J1.72m  
  3 Beck, Dylan                  Flyers                   1.67m  
  4 Beckwith, Samuel             Finger Lakes             1.57m  
 
Event 465  Pole Vault Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Horton, Derek                Una-Three Ri             4.27m  
  2 Dodds, Chris                 Vertical Ass             3.95m  
  3 Pericozzi, Ryan              Lancaster TC             3.80m  
  3 Hensh, Nathanial             Una-Three Ri             3.80m  
  5 Jones, Kieraih               Vertical Ass             3.65m  
  6 Pafford, Matt                Tri-State Vaulte         3.20m  
  6 Liuzzo, Vince                Chau Strider             3.20m  
  8 Marzullo, Adam               Stealth                  2.60m  
 
Event 466  Long Jump Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Wilkerson, Latrell           Camden Pal               6.74m   NWI 
  2 Carter, Maurice              Wings of Moo             6.62m   NWI 
  3 Polzot, Devon                Stallions                6.25m   NWI 
  4 Glenn, Bobby                 Mt. Top                  5.98m   NWI 
  5 Burkett, Billy               Una-Three Ri             5.91m   NWI 
  6 Thomas, Shaun                Wilmington T             5.85m   NWI 
  7 Farrington, Syteek           Camden Pal               5.74m   NWI 
  8 Heydrich, Matt               Unattached               5.71m   NWI 
 
Event 467  Triple Jump Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Darden, Toddrick             Supersonics             13.41m   NWI 
  2 Burkett, Billy               Una-Three Ri            13.01m   NWI 
  3 Robinson, Najee              Wilmington T            12.50m   NWI 
  4 Jordan, Brandon              Cny Impalas             12.45m   NWI 
  5 Battle, Shawn                Chau Strider            12.23m   NWI 
  6 Babcock, Mike                Chau Strider            11.99m   NWI 
  7 Woodham, Howard              04-Elite Flyers         11.95m   NWI 
  8 Conti, John                  Fal Flyers              11.90m   NWI 
 
Event 468  Shot Put 12 lb. Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cumberbatch, Joshua          Supersonics             14.61m  
  2 Warning, Eric                Una-Three Ri            13.76m  
  3 Carmichael, Joseph           Camden Pal              13.43m  
  4 Kennedy, Bobby               Unattached              13.03m  
  5 Solujich, George             Unattached              12.74m  
  6 Urschel, John                Unattached              11.83m  
  7 Parks, Paul                  Una-Three Ri            10.98m  
  8 Douthett, Brett              Unattached               9.75m  
 
Event 469  Discus Throw 1.6kg Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cumberbatch, Joshua          Supersonics             41.18m  
  2 Kennedy, Bobby               Unattached              39.98m  
  3 Parks, Paul                  Una-Three Ri            38.92m  
  4 Wilson, Shawn                Finger Lakes            34.18m  
  5 Solujich, George             Unattached              32.74m  
  6 Howard, Roxell               Steel City              32.57m  
  7 Warning, Eric                Una-Three Ri            30.36m  
  8 Carmichael, Joseph           Camden Pal              29.84m  
 
Event 470  Javelin Throw 800g Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wilson, Shawn                Finger Lakes            44.68m  
  2 Parks, Paul                  Una-Three Ri            44.31m  
  3 Dailey, Bob                  Worlds Longest          43.42m  
  4 Kennedy, Bobby               Unattached              42.26m  
  5 Snaman, Jeffrey              Wings of Moo            40.17m  
  6 Zaliznock, Adam              Mt. Top                 37.79m  
  7 Beckwith, Samuel             Finger Lakes            22.55m  
 
Event 471  Hammer Throw Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kennedy, Bobby               Unattached              39.19m  
 
Event 472  Decathlon Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Liuzzo, Vince                Chau Strider              4682  
  2 Bevevino, Adam               Unattached                4671  
  3 Wilson, Shawn                Finger Lakes              4636  
 
Event 502  100 Meter Dash Young Women
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Davis, Charelise             River City E             12.25   NWI 
  2 Mills, Da'Lynn               River City E             12.62   NWI 
  3 Cavallaro, Briana            Tri-County E             13.01   NWI 
  4 McAlpine, Aubrie             Tri-County E             13.10   NWI 
  5 Collins-Wood, Mattie         River City E             13.39   NWI 
  6 Castro, Victoria             Una-Three Ri             13.73   NWI 
 
Event 503  200 Meter Dash Young Women
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Davis, Charelise             River City E             24.52   NWI 
  2 Defusco, Caitlin             Tri-County E             26.10   NWI 
  3 Freeman, Chenoa              Unattached               26.87   NWI 
  4 Cavallaro, Briana            Tri-County E             26.95   NWI 
  5 Berry, Janaya                Future Stars             27.57   NWI 
  6 Collins-Wood, Mattie         River City E             27.69   NWI 
  7 Sewell, Brandi               Camden Pal               27.78   NWI 
 
Event 504  400 Meter Dash Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brown, Kaetlyn               River City E             56.97  
  2 Freeman, Chenoa              Unattached               59.31  
  3 Douglas, Janee               Mount Airy             1:01.63  
  4 Dohn, Kimberly               Unattached             1:02.59  
  5 Ligon, Ashley                United Stars           1:02.73  
 
Event 505  800 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wright, Kellyn               Mount Airy             2:19.40  
  2 Jackson, Brittany            Mount Airy             2:23.73  
  3 Dubin-Rhodin, Abidail        Unattached             2:25.37  
  4 Ligon, Ashley                United Stars           2:28.23  
  5 Doyle, Kristina              Unattached             2:37.79  
  6 Crawford, Ayobami            Wilkinsburg            2:40.35  
  7 Grossi, Sarah                Pacer                  2:51.35  
 
Event 506  1500 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jackson, Brittany            Mount Airy             5:08.94  
  2 Grossi, Sarah                Pacer                  5:29.80  
  3 Cortopassi, Loren            Mon Valley             5:38.18  
  4 Smith, Melany                Mon Valley             6:02.88  
 
Event 507  3000 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rodenhouse, Emily            Unattached            11:06.40  
  2 Cortopassi, Loren            Mon Valley            11:49.00  
  3 Grossi, Sarah                Pacer                 12:17.52  
  4 Cain, Christyna              Unattached            12:21.03  
  5 Smith, Melany                Mon Valley            13:44.57  
 
Event 508  2000 Meter Steeplechase Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Doyle, Kristina              Unattached             8:13.56  
  2 Grossi, Sarah                Pacer                  8:20.52  
  3 Cortopassi, Loren            Mon Valley             8:29.22  
  4 Smith, Melany                Mon Valley             9:14.39  
  5 Crawford, Ayobami            Wilkinsburg            9:22.86  
  6 Bonfiglia, Kristina          Shore AC               9:57.33  
 
Event 509  5000 Meter Race Walk Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bonfiglia, Kristina          Shore AC              33:05.96  
 
Event 510  100 Meter Hurdles Young Women
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Doaty, Terhea                River City E             15.15   NWI 
  2 Williams, Nikita             Wilmington T             15.23   NWI 
  3 Volpe, Stephanie             Chau Strider             17.78   NWI 
  4 Coleman, Davina              Mantua Elite             18.08   NWI 
  5 Maul, Rachel                 Unattached               18.28   NWI 
  6 Willis, Shanda               Quicksilver              19.35   NWI 
  7 Hart, Brandy                 Wilkinsburg              19.67   NWI 
 
Event 511  400 Meter Hurdles Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Favinger, Danielle           United Stars           1:07.05  
  2 Blount, Devon                Tri-County E           1:07.22  
  3 Doaty, Terhea                River City E           1:09.06  
  4 Hart, Brandy                 Wilkinsburg            1:10.76  
  5 Volpe, Stephanie             Chau Strider           1:11.45  
 
Event 512  4x100 Meter Relay Young Women
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 11-River City Elite  'A'                              47.95  
     1) Henderson, Danielle             2) Davis, Charelise               
     3) Brown, Kaetlyn                  4) Moody, Morgan                  
  2 08-Tri-County Express TC  'A'                         48.52  
     1) Blount, Devon                   2) Cavallaro, Briana              
     3) Defusco, Caitlin                4) McAlpine, Aubrie               
 
Event 513  4x400 Meter Relay Young Women
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 11-River City Elite  'A'                            4:02.84  
     1) Brown, Kaetlyn                  2) Davis, Charelise               
     3) Doaty, Terhea                   4) Henderson, Danielle            
  2 08-Mount Airy Track Club  'A'                       4:03.47  
     1) Douglas, Janee                  2) Jackson, Brittany              
     3) Lambert, Daniyelle              4) Wright, Kellyn                 
 
Event 515  High Jump Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mills, Da'Lynn               River City E             1.62m  
  2 Lotz, Ashley                 Stealth                  1.57m  
  3 Young, Aubrey                Unattached               1.52m  
  4 Patten, Naomi                Unattached               1.42m  
 
Event 516  Pole Vault Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 McDougal, Stephanie          Vertical Ass             3.35m  
  2 Gaffey, Amber                Vertical Ass            J3.35m  
  3 Strickland, Kelly            Unattached              J3.35m  
  4 Rogers, Alyssa               Unattached               3.20m  
  4 Finn, Beki                   Vertical Ass             3.20m  
  6 Orefice, Andrea              Unattached               3.05m  
  6 Samole, Anna                 Laurel Highl             3.05m  
  6 Zeleznik, Kristen            Una-Three Ri             3.05m  
 
Event 517  Long Jump Young Women
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Fapohunda, Wunmi             Una-Three Ri             5.57m   NWI 
  2 Collins-Wood, Mattie         River City E             5.02m   NWI 
  3 Williams, Nikita             Wilmington T             4.91m   NWI 
  4 Lotz, Ashley                 Stealth                  4.83m   NWI 
  5 Muse, Jordan                 Mount Airy               4.55m   NWI 
  6 Moody, Morgan                River City E             4.52m   NWI 
  7 Stein, Melanie               N Elite TC               4.34m   NWI 
  8 Volpe, Stephanie             Chau Strider             4.27m   NWI 
 
Event 518  Triple Jump Young Women
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Fapohunda, Wunmi             Una-Three Ri            11.08m   NWI 
  2 Lotz, Ashley                 Stealth                 10.81m   NWI 
  3 Muse, Jordan                 Mount Airy              10.53m   NWI 
  4 Stein, Melanie               N Elite TC               9.14m   NWI 
 
Event 519  Shot Put 4kg Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hahn, Deanne                 Worlds Longest          13.48m  
  2 Daniels, Samantha            Bethany Bapt            11.40m  
  3 Dipaolo, Annmarie            Worlds Longest          10.39m  
  4 Misko, Rebecca               Unattached              10.25m  
  5 Bergusan, Holly              Mountineer T            10.01m  
  6 Cordero, Leann               NJ Striders              8.66m  
  7 Hershel, Brandi              Mt. Top                  8.56m  
  8 Washington, Chelsey          Penn Hills               7.89m  
 
Event 520  Discus Throw 1kg Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hahn, Deanne                 Worlds Longest          36.83m  
  2 Daniels, Samantha            Bethany Bapt            33.98m  
  3 Misko, Rebecca               Unattached              32.18m  
  4 Napoli, Brittany             Worlds Longest          30.78m  
  5 Bergusan, Holly              Mountineer T            27.05m  
  6 Hershel, Brandi              Mt. Top                 24.60m  
  7 Washington, Chelsey          Penn Hills              20.94m  
 
Event 521  Javelin Throw 600g Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rycek, Laura                 Unattached              39.62m  
  2 Napoli, Brittany             Worlds Longest          34.62m  
  3 Misko, Rebecca               Unattached              30.51m  
  4 Bellanca, Karen              Unattached              28.98m  
  5 Dipaolo, Annmarie            Worlds Longest          28.83m  
 
Event 522  Hammer Throw Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Daniels, Samantha            Bethany Bapt            33.66m  
 
Event 523  Heptathlon Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Liwush, Victoria             Unattached                3085  
  2 Willis, Shanda               Quicksilver               2896  
 
Event 553  100 Meter Dash Young Men
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dixon, Reggie                Supersonics              11.08Q  NWI  2 
  2 Debardelaben, Jeren          River City E             11.21Q  NWI  1 
  3 Rendina, Matthew             Unattached               11.24q  NWI  1 
  4 Bragg, Kenneth               Willie Hutch TC          11.29q  NWI  2 
  5 Perry, Ian                   Unattached               11.32q  NWI  2 
  6 Cooper, Andrew               Electric For             11.35q  NWI  1 
  7 Kindell, Jerome              Electric For             11.52q  NWI  1 
  8 Waugh, Charles               Camden Pal               11.52q  NWI  2 
 
Event 553  100 Meter Dash Young Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Debardelaben, Jeren          River City E             11.41   NWI 
  2 Rendina, Matthew             Unattached              J11.41   NWI 
  3 Dixon, Reggie                Supersonics              11.46   NWI 
  4 Bragg, Kenneth               Willie Hutch TC          11.47   NWI 
  5 Cooper, Andrew               Electric For             11.50   NWI 
  6 Perry, Ian                   Unattached               11.64   NWI 
  7 Waugh, Charles               Camden Pal               11.78   NWI 
  8 Kindell, Jerome              Electric For             11.93   NWI 
 
Event 554  200 Meter Dash Young Men
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Goree, Sherman               Camden Pal               22.59Q  NWI  1 
  2 Debardelaben, Jeren          River City E             22.66Q  NWI  2 
  3 Bragg, Kenneth               Willie Hutch TC          22.75q  NWI  1 
  4 Rendina, Matthew             Unattached               22.87q  NWI  2 
  5 Waugh, Charles               Camden Pal               22.94q  NWI  1 
  6 Peppler, Christopher         Una-Three Ri             23.00q  NWI  1 
  7 Anderson, Maurice            Willingboro              23.23q  NWI  1 
  8 Thomas, Ricardo              Camden Pal               23.36q  NWI  2 
 
Event 554  200 Meter Dash Young Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Bragg, Kenneth               Willie Hutch TC          22.57   NWI 
  2 Rendina, Matthew             Unattached               22.65   NWI 
  3 Goree, Sherman               Camden Pal               22.71   NWI 
  4 Peppler, Christopher         Una-Three Ri             23.10   NWI 
  5 Debardelaben, Jeren          River City E             23.11   NWI 
  6 Waugh, Charles               Camden Pal               23.23   NWI 
  7 Anderson, Maurice            Willingboro              23.33   NWI 
  8 Thomas, Ricardo              Camden Pal               23.78   NWI 
 
Event 555  400 Meter Dash Young Men
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sargeant, Chad               PhatBack                 49.43Q  2 
  2 Abney, Antonio               Willingboro              50.35Q  1 
  3 Howard, Leon                 Future Stars             51.71q  2 
  4 Goodwin, Bernard             Mount Airy               51.71q  2 
  5 Eaton, Alex                  Erie X-Clusi             51.89q  2 
  6 Thomas, Ricardo              Camden Pal               52.12q  1 
  7 Brown, Zachary               River City E             53.16q  1 
  8 Nunley, Alex                 Penn Hills               53.89q  1 
 
Event 555  400 Meter Dash Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Sargeant, Chad               PhatBack                 49.08  
  2 Abney, Antonio               Willingboro              49.32  
  2 Goodwin, Bernard             Mount Airy               49.32  
  4 Eaton, Alex                  Erie X-Clusi             50.41  
  5 Thomas, Ricardo              Camden Pal               51.36  
  6 Howard, Leon                 Future Stars             52.06  
  7 Brown, Zachary               River City E             52.96  
 
Event 556  800 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jones, Jamar                 Juventus               1:56.28  
  2 Jones, Jelan                 Mount Airy             1:58.68  
  3 McNally, Robert              PhatBack               1:58.94  
  4 Munroe, Chadwick             Jersey City            2:03.77  
  5 Lesch-Wragge, Geoffery       Chau Strider           2:04.03  
  6 Howard, Leon                 Future Stars           2:05.93  
  7 Pinckney, Casey              Camden Pal             2:10.40  
  8 Nunley, Alex                 Penn Hills             2:19.73  
 
Event 557  1500 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lesch-Wragge, Geoffery       Chau Strider           4:06.63  
  2 Stoltz, John-Mark            Una-Three Ri           4:10.90  
  3 Lee, Terence                 Juventus               4:11.60  
  4 Bashir, Daquan               Trenton                4:21.08  
  5 Arnold, Jared                Juventus               4:24.12  
  6 Grigas, Gregory              Unattached             4:24.17  
  7 Gustafson, Tyler             Chau Strider           4:26.18  
  8 Smith, Wayne                 Mon Valley             4:26.66  
 
Event 558  5000 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stoltz, John-Mark            Una-Three Ri          16:25.32  
  2 Grigas, Gregory              Unattached            16:32.82  
  3 Arnold, Jared                Juventus              16:33.24  
  4 Gustafson, Tyler             Chau Strider          17:08.70  
  5 Metzger, Matt                Chau Strider          17:12.29  
  6 Havelin, Josh                Finger Lakes          17:29.98  
  7 Nelson, Ben                  Chau Strider          17:40.34  
  8 Nelson, Josh                 Chau Strider          17:53.46  
 
Event 559  2000 Meter Steeplechase Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lange, Josh                  Chau Strider           6:40.97  
  2 Nelson, Josh                 Chau Strider           6:54.71  
  3 Metzger, Matt                Chau Strider           6:59.79  
  4 Havelin, Josh                Finger Lakes           7:06.85  
  5 Radnovich, Alex              Chau Strider           7:54.76  
 
Event 561  110 Meter Hurdles Young Men
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Queen, Carrington            PhatBack                 14.68Q  NWI  2 
  2 Cottman, Jamal               Quicksilver              14.78Q  NWI  1 
  3 Myers, Brice                 Erie X-Clusi             14.80q  NWI  1 
  4 Dow, Zack                    Erie X-Clusi             15.51q  NWI  2 
  5 Wilson, Nicholas             Finger Lakes             15.70q  NWI  1 
  6 Berteotti, Tim               Stealth                  16.27q  NWI  2 
  7 Selby, Peter                 Electric For             16.30q  NWI  1 
  8 O'Connor, Eric               Supersonics              16.74q  NWI  2 
 
Event 561  110 Meter Hurdles Young Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Queen, Carrington            PhatBack                 14.81   NWI 
  2 Cottman, Jamal               Quicksilver              15.06   NWI 
  3 Dow, Zack                    Erie X-Clusi             15.30   NWI 
  4 Selby, Peter                 Electric For             16.15   NWI 
  5 Wilson, Nicholas             Finger Lakes             16.43   NWI 
  6 Berteotti, Tim               Stealth                  16.60   NWI 
  7 Myers, Brice                 Erie X-Clusi             17.79   NWI 
  8 O'Connor, Eric               Supersonics              17.89   NWI 
 
Event 562  400 Meter Hurdles Young Men
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Eggers, IV, George           Camden Pal               56.10Q  1 
  2 Pinckney, Casey              Camden Pal               58.68Q  2 
  3 Hagerty, Brendan             Erie X-Clusi             58.53q  1 
  4 O'Connor, Eric               Supersonics              58.67q  1 
  5 Myers, Brice                 Erie X-Clusi             59.34q  1 
  6 Bowen, Sean                  Wilmington T           1:00.04q  2 
  7 Schenk, Caleb                Chau Strider           1:00.21q  2 
  8 Clarke, Zachary              Camden Pal             1:00.42q  2 
 
Event 562  400 Meter Hurdles Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Eggers, IV, George           Camden Pal               55.10  
  2 Hagerty, Brendan             Erie X-Clusi             55.59  
  3 Schenk, Caleb                Chau Strider             57.67  
  4 O'Connor, Eric               Supersonics              58.72  
  5 Clarke, Zachary              Camden Pal               58.89  
  6 Pinckney, Casey              Camden Pal               59.32  
 
Event 563  4x100 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 07- Willis Camden Pal T/C  'A'                        42.13  
     1) Waugh, Amir                     2) Waugh, Charles                 
     3) Thomas, Ricardo                 4)                                
  2 08-Willingboro Track Club  'A'                        42.18  
     1) Abney, Antonio                  2) Anderson, Maurice              
     3) Boyd, Jason                     4) Morris, Sean                   
  3 11-Erie X-Clusive Track C  'A'                        42.49  
     1) Hagerty, Brendan                2) Dow, Zack                      
     3) Eaton, Alex                     4) Kubinski, Dan                  
  4 08-Conshohocken Electric For  'A'                     43.24  
     1) Kindell, Jason                  2) Kindell, Jerome                
     3) Selby, Peter                    4) Gordon, Jarett                 
  5 08-Morris Estate Track Team  'A'                      47.38  
     1) Laws, Alan                      2) Mack, Duke                     
     3) Dinkins, Russell                4) Mackins, Trevor                
  6 07-Quicksilver Track Club  'A'                        47.51  
     1) Cottman, Jamal                  2) Powell, Chance                 
     3) Alexander, Ian                  4) Douglas, Trvis                 
 
Event 564  4x400 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 08-Willingboro Track Club  'A'                      3:21.30  
     1) Abney, Antonio                  2) Anderson, Maurice              
     3) Boyd, Jason                     4) Morris, Sean                   
  2 08-Phatback Athletics  'A'                          3:24.03  
  3 11-Erie X-Clusive Track C  'A'                      3:29.43  
     1) Dow, Zack                       2) Eaton, Alex                    
     3) Eck, Brandon                    4) Hagerty, Brendan               
 
Event 565  4x800 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 08-Morris Estate Track Team  'A'                    8:04.37  
 
Event 566  High Jump Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bond, Devon                  Trenton                  2.07m  
  2 Thompson, Frank              Trenton                  1.92m  
  3 Jones, Willie                Unattached               1.82m  
  4 Bembridge, Donavan           Dragons                 J1.82m  
  5 Wilson, Nicholas             Finger Lakes             1.72m  
  6 Horne, Jimmie                Stallions                1.67m  
  7 Radnovich, Alex              Chau Strider             1.47m  
 
Event 567  Pole Vault Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gil, Sean                    Una-Three Ri             4.70m  
  2 Meverden, Zach               Una-Three Ri             4.40m  
  3 Tomasello, Kyle              Unattached               4.10m  
  4 Berger, Ryan                 Vertical Ass             3.80m  
  5 Pennewell, Bill              Vertical Ass             3.65m  
  6 McCandless, Kyle             Vertical Ass             3.50m  
 
Event 568  Long Jump Young Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Graves, Alfred               Unattached               6.29m   NWI 
  2 Graver, Jerrell              Tri-County E             6.20m   NWI 
  3 Drydan, Miles                Unattached               6.14m   NWI 
  4 Knighten, Devanada           Unattached               6.03m   NWI 
  5 Waugh, Amir                  Camden Pal               6.01m   NWI 
  6 Mazany, Ronson               Chau Strider             5.99m   NWI 
  6 Horne, Jimmie                Stallions                5.99m   NWI 
  8 Kubinski, Dan                Erie X-Clusi             5.95m   NWI 
 
Event 569  Triple Jump Young Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 McCloud, Garner              Una-Three Ri            14.66m   NWI 
  2 Bond, Devon                  Trenton                 14.44m   NWI 
  3 Overare, Emmanuel            Erie X-Clusi            14.02m   NWI 
  4 Kubinski, Dan                Erie X-Clusi            13.53m   NWI 
  5 Knighten, Devanada           Unattached              12.97m   NWI 
  6 Schrecongost, Mitchell       Fal Flyers              12.95m   NWI 
  7 Waugh, Amir                  Camden Pal              12.93m   NWI 
  8 Thompson, Frank              Trenton                 12.86m   NWI 
 
Event 570  Shot Put 12 lb. Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kwaitkowski, Daniel          Una-Three Ri            15.67m  
  2 Backer, Zachary              Tri-County E            14.10m  
  3 Miles, Tim                   Una-Three Ri            13.05m  
  4 Harbodin, James              Una-Three Ri            12.35m  
  5 Grinnett, John               Worlds Longest          12.25m  
  6 Liuzzo, Carl                 Chau Strider             9.47m  
 
Event 571  Discus Throw 1.6kg Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gray, Mike                   Unattached              50.01m  
  2 Warning, Christopher         Una-Three Ri            49.41m  
  3 Miles, Tim                   Una-Three Ri            44.21m  
  4 Harbodin, James              Una-Three Ri            42.90m  
  5 Hartrant, Nicholas           Unattached              40.32m  
  6 Backer, Zachary              Tri-County E            37.86m  
  7 Allocco, Chris               Chau Strider            35.73m  
  8 Cobb, Jeff                   Unattached              31.76m  
 
Event 572  Javelin Throw 800g Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hartrant, Nicholas           Unattached              49.31m  
  2 Lange, Josh                  Chau Strider            44.76m  
  3 Wilson, Nicholas             Finger Lakes            42.72m  
  4 Harbodin, James              Una-Three Ri            38.22m  
 
Event 573  Hammer Throw Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Yurchick, Chad               Una-Three Ri            43.08m  
  2 Harbodin, James              Una-Three Ri            37.66m  
  3 Warning, Christopher         Una-Three Ri            31.10m  
  4 Allocco, Chris               Chau Strider            28.86m  
 
Event 574  Decathlon Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wilson, Nicholas             Finger Lakes              4757  
  2 Mazzurco, Nino               Chau Strider              4188  
  3 Knighten, Devanada           Unattached                3769  
  4 Genovese, Markus             Unattached                3308