USATF.tv
NationWide

Event Listing

Event Logo 2007 USATF-NJ Youth Indoor Development Meet 2
Sunday, January 28, 2007 - Sunday, January 28, 2007
Jersey City Armory
Jersey City, NJ

Licensed to Green Streakers of New Jersey                 Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                  2006 - 2007 Youth Indoor Series - 1/28/2007
                                    Meet #2
                              Jersey City Armory
                                    Results

Event 1  55 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ramsuer, Kyla                Dragons Elite             8.90q  4
  2 Shelton, Courtney            New Wave TC               9.40q  3
  3 Smith, Shaina                Sudden Impact Tr          9.50q  5
  3 Womack, Simone               J Pal                     9.50q  3
  5 Nesbitt, Toni                Morris Estate TC          9.71q  5
  6 Wade, Darliaquaya            Unattached                9.80q  2
  7 Cooper, Asia                 Jaguars Track Cl          9.88   4
  8 Morrill, Shanice             East Orange Stri          9.90   3
  8 Lasenberry, Amadi            Jaguars Track Cl          9.90   6
10 Francis, Chevaneese          Remington Flyers         10.10   6
10 Simmons, Jessica             New Wave TC              10.10   5
12 Eason, China                 Supersonics              10.20   1
13 Hatchett, Trinity            Supersonics              10.24   2
14 Black, Jossia                Comets Track Clu         10.26   2
15 Auilew, Lawryn               New York Stars           10.30   6
15 Eady, Cortlin                Jersey City Recr         10.30   6
17 Cole, Jakira                 Remington Flyers         10.31   2
18 Johnson, Khailah             Supersonics              10.35   2
19 Syers, Janoah                New Wave TC              10.40   4
20 Braxton, Jordan              New Wave TC              10.41   3
21 Allen, Tori                  New Wave TC              10.60   1
22 Banks, Graycyn               Burlington               10.64   1
22 Hart, Trinity                Jaguars Track Cl         10.64   3
24 Wilson, Jordan               Morris Estate TC         10.65   4
25 Alston, Aasiyah              Supersonics              10.66   4
26 Spotwood, Emyah              East Orange Stri         10.70   1
27 Smith, Kayla                 Burlington               11.05   5
28 Osley, Chantel               Sudden Impact Tr         11.37   6
29 Benjamin, Sienna             Supersonics              11.50   3
30 Sharpe, Amya                 Supersonics              11.79   5
31 Adams, Sahara`               J Pal                    11.82   4
32 Igboekwe, Nwabugo            Rising Stars             12.60   6

Event 2  55 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wilcher, Caleb               Tsunami                   8.80q  4
  2 Towns, Jurmani               East Orange Stri          8.90q  2
  2 Tisdale, Darius              Sudden Impact Tr          8.90q  3
  4 Tolson, Tyeron               New Wave TC               9.10q  3
  5 McCombs, Brandon             Jaguars Track Cl          9.27q  5
  6 Green, Ivan                  Mt. Airy TC               9.30q  5
  6 Neal, Berrell                Tsunami                   9.30q  4
  8 Burns, Nolan                 J Pal                     9.60   4
  9 Bagdan, Justin               Jr. Raiders TC            9.70   5
10 Coleman, Isaiah              Supersonics               9.90   2
11 Torres, Matthew              Jersey City Recr         10.00   1
12 Black, Isiah                 Comets Track Clu         10.10   4
12 Davis, Benjamin              Comets Track Clu         10.10   3
14 Elkhalifa, Ahmed             Jersey City Recr         10.20   2
15 Brown, Avery                 Comets Track Clu         10.40   1
16 Tolson, Tyrone               New Wave TC              10.50   4
16 Carson, roderick             Tsunami                  10.50   2
18 Fairman, Kylen               Sudden Impact Tr         10.60   1
19 Mack, Raquan                 Mt. Airy TC              10.80   1
20 Holmes, Jahir                Mt. Airy TC              10.90   4
20 Rice, Camren                 Burlington               10.90   5
22 Lynch, David                 Jr. Raiders TC           11.20   2
23 Smith, Amon                  New Wave TC              11.50   5
24 Morgan, Jr., Lance           Rising Stars             11.60   2
25 Golatt, Dion                 New Wave TC              11.80   5
25 Paige, Kyron                 Mt. Airy TC              11.80   3
27 Brown, Bryant                Comets Track Clu         12.00   3
28 Dyce, Dangelic               Rising Stars             12.70   1
29 Barnes, Richard              East Orange Stri         13.70   1

Event 3  55 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kroll, Kayla                 Sudden Impact Tr          8.20q  1
  2 Robinson, Shiseido           East Islip Track          8.48q  1
  3 Morris, Jamina               Supersonics               8.50q  5
  4 Livingston, Tia              Sudden Impact Tr          8.60q  4
  5 Cowan, Emilie                East Orange Stri          8.70q  6
  6 Wilkerson, Courtney          New Wave TC               8.71q  4
  7 Osley, Desirae               Sudden Impact Tr          8.76   4
  8 Parlavecchio, Gianna         Jaguars Track Cl          8.80   2
  9 Lewis, Robyn                 Jersey City Recr          8.89   4
10 Hudson, Najja                Sudden Impact Tr          8.90   3
10 Williams, Skye               East Orange Stri          8.90   7
12 Blades, Jasmine              Sudden Impact Tr          9.06   3
13 Williams, Zarria             Burlington                9.11   4
14 Williams, Ziah               Jersey Heat               9.16   2
15 Hardwick, Nikkira            Zodiac                    9.20   2
16 Jones, Kendall               Rising Stars              9.21   7
16 Colbey, Salay                Burlington                9.21   7
18 Mosley, Dominique            Morris Estate TC          9.24   6
19 Awoseso, Olubucola           Rising Stars              9.25   5
20 Storey, Maija                Sudden Impact Tr          9.29   7
21 Winston, Kenya               Jaguars Track Cl          9.50   1
22 Thompson, Shawn Nicole       Jersey Heat               9.60   5
22 Jennings, Sydney             Jaguars Track Cl          9.60   1
24 McKenzie, Myiah              Supersonics               9.68   3
25 Brokowski, Lauren            Burlington                9.90   6
26 Hardy, Carin                 Sudden Impact Tr          9.92   2
27 Carter, Akyah                Jaguars Track Cl         10.00   6
27 Vanzini, Julia               Jr. Raiders TC           10.00   6
29 Culp, Courtney               Supersonics              10.11   1
30 Scott, Tonya                 East Orange Stri         10.17   2
31 Johnson, Alexis              Burlington               10.30   3
32 Nero, Alicya                 Mantua Elite             11.15   5

Event 4  55 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Adams, Cameron               Jr. Raiders TC            8.50q  4
  1 Godfrey, Elijah              Mt. Airy TC               8.50q  5
  1 Paige, Kyron                 Mt. Airy TC               8.50q  3
  4 Artis, Gerald                Rising Stars              8.70q  3
  5 Jimenez, Avery               Comets Track Clu          8.90q  1
  6 Smith, Lawrence              Comets Track Clu          9.20q  2
  6 Brown, Justin                Comets Track Clu          9.20q  3
  8 Lynch, Jeremiah              Jr. Raiders TC            9.30   4
  8 Carter, Nathan               Burlington                9.30   1
10 Sherman, Ellison             Comets Track Clu          9.50   2
10 Cover, Joshua                Burlington                9.50   5
12 Buie, Deshawn                J Pal                     9.60   4
13 Thompson, Jeremy             Supersonics               9.70   2
13 Igboekwe, Lawrence           Rising Stars              9.70   5
15 Maier, Alex                  Remington Flyers          9.80   1
16 Jackson, Corey               Jaguars Track Cl         10.00   1
16 Neison, Julian               New Wave TC              10.00   2
18 Gaskin, DeRay                J Pal                    10.30   4
19 James, Isaiah                Jersey City Recr         10.40   1
19 Noah, Raiyan                 Burlington               10.40   3
21 Villa, Jonathan              Burlington               10.60   3
22 factor, Benjamin             Burlington               11.00   3
23 Felder, Thomas               New Wave TC              11.30   4
24 Smith, Jordyn                Burlington               11.60   5

Event 5  55 Meter Dash Midget Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ballew, Ambur                Jaguars Track Cl          7.80q  3
  1 Marcus, Jalilissa            Atoms                     7.80q  2
  3 Smith, Chanel                Sudden Impact Tr          7.90q  7
  3 McCullum, Alexis             Sudden Impact Tr          7.90q  5
  5 Dupiche, Nia                 Sudden Impact Tr          8.05q  5
  6 Storey, Amber                Sudden Impact Tr          8.10q  2
  6 Voorhees, Ayanna             Sudden Impact Tr          8.10q  6
  8 Winston, Kiana               Jaguars Track Cl          8.14   3
  9 Rasool, Amira                Jaguars Track Cl          8.20   1
10 Grey, Brittany               Sudden Impact Tr          8.21   7
11 Reese, Jasmine               Rising Stars              8.23   6
12 Kendall, Kali                Atoms                     8.32   1
13 Barnes, Aliya                Lightning Track           8.36   6
14 Theodore, Marie              Jersey Heat               8.71   1
15 Bowles, Jade                 Jersey City Recr          8.84   5
16 Sheard, Hattie               Irvington TC              9.10   4
17 Webber, Sydney               Cheetah TC                9.25   6
18 Daniels, Dejah               Sudden Impact Tr          9.27   2
19 Burgess, Qualiyah            Supersonics               9.31   2
20 Lawrence, Alyssa             New York Stars            9.34   3
21 Taylor, Bianca               Unattached                9.40   1
22 McDonald, Zeneda             Unattached                9.90   4
23 McCombs, Maya                Jaguars Track Cl         10.39   5
24 Caine, Whitney               Unattached               10.56   2

Event 6  55 Meter Dash Midget Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 James, Jamaal                Supersonics               7.00q  1
  2 Rutledge, Lee                Sudden Impact Tr          7.80q  2
  2 Peebles, Willie              Unattached                7.80q  6
  4 Cooper, Tyler                Jaguars Track Cl          7.90q  5
  5 Nelson, Justin               Jersey Heat               8.00q  4
  6 Eady, Gregory                Jersey City Recr          8.10q  6
  6 Staten, Zaire                Supersonics               8.10q  1
  6 Thompson, Evan               Supersonics               8.10q  2
  9 James, Jr., Derrik           Jersey City Recr          8.20   3
10 Pittman, Javon               Sudden Impact Tr          8.30   6
10 Robertson, Jabree            East Orange Stri          8.30   7
12 Brown, Wayne                 Mantua Elite              8.40   4
13 Middleton, Dayvon            J Pal                     8.50   1
14 Dennis, Cameron              Jr. Raiders TC            8.60   7
14 Taylor, Joseph               East Orange Stri          8.60   2
16 Dawson, Timothy              Jr. Raiders TC            8.70   5
17 Solomon, Anthony             Irvington TC              8.80   7
17 Darden, Jr, Kevin            Remington Flyers          8.80   3
19 Terry, Reginald              East Orange Stri          8.90   6
20 McMillan, Donell             J Pal                     9.00   1
20 Hislop, Jules                Unattached                9.00   7
22 McIntosh, Jr, Trevor         Jersey City Recr          9.10   5
22 Lockhart, Joshua             Sudden Impact Tr          9.10   4
22 Bagdan, Brendan              Jr. Raiders TC            9.10   3
25 Cancel, Majuan               Unattached                9.20   5
26 Chambers, Kevin              Irvington TC              9.30   3
26 Moore, Isaiah                Unattached                9.30   4
28 Spaniol, Joe                 Jr. Raiders TC            9.40   6
29 Perkins, Peter               New Wave TC               9.50   2
29 Grant, Joe                   Irvington TC              9.50   5
29 Jones, Victor                New Wave TC               9.50   7
32 Young, Aquil                 Unattached                9.60   3
32 Banks, Zachary               Burlington                9.60   6
34 Bruce, Malik                 Transy East              10.10   2
35 Mercado, Fransisco           Unattached               10.60   4
35 Schwint, Alex                Jr. Raiders TC           10.60   7
37 Ibitokun-Hanks, Elijah       Irvington TC             10.70   4

Event 7  55 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Grant, Jillian               Supersonics               7.60q  3
  1 Phillips, Ashley             Jaguars Track Cl          7.60q  2
  1 Graham, Keshuntay            Track Club of Be          7.60q  5
  4 Smith, Sircna                East Orange Stri          7.67q  5
  5 Hakim, Khalilya              Rising Stars              7.69q  2
  6 Thompson, Kenya              Track Club of Be          7.80q  4
  6 Powell, Andrea               Comets Track Clu          7.80q  1
  6 Mayes, Niambi                Supersonics               7.80q  4
  9 Robinson, Tonya              Unattached                7.89   2
10 Johnson, Jade                Lightning Track           7.90   1
10 Horton, Zsa-Asia             Treton Track              7.90   4
12 Fano, Rebecca                Unattached                8.08   3
13 Osley, Alicia                Sudden Impact Tr          8.17   5
13 Simpson, Mia                 New Wave TC               8.17   3
15 Lundy, Tyricia               Dragons Elite             8.18   3
16 Kearney, Janee               Jaguars Track Cl          8.19   3
17 Lewis, Nicole                Jaguars Track Cl          8.20   2
18 Allen, Sommer                New Wave TC               8.70   2
19 Braxton, Daija               New Wave TC               8.99   5
20 McPhatt, Yvonna              Supersonics               9.06   1
21 Bradley, Aunye               New Wave TC               9.38   1
22 Jones, Kiana                 New Wave TC              11.31   4
23 Williams, Tiffani            Burlington               11.40   2

Event 8  55 Meter Dash Youth Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lewis, Ron                   Jersey City Recr          7.10q  1
  2 Pendleton, George            Mt. Airy TC               7.26q  1
  3 Pittman, Jerel               Sudden Impact Tr          7.30q  3
  4 Roller, Tyler                Jr. Raiders TC            7.40q  6
  4 Williams, Zikim              J Pal                     7.40q  1
  4 Jenkins, Malcolm             East Orange Stri          7.40q  6
  7 Rice, Jerren                 Burlington                7.50   4
  8 Simons, Thayne               Track Club of Be          7.52   3
  9 Morris, Donnel               Mt. Airy TC               7.59   5
10 Bryant, Tiyahnn              East Orange Stri          7.60   5
10 Brown, Calvin                Jr. Raiders TC            7.60   5
12 Bombridge, Branden           New York Stars            7.61   6
12 Schaaf, Andrew               Jr. Raiders TC            7.61   2
14 Tisdale, Juwan               Sudden Impact Tr          7.66   3
15 adams, Jullian               Jr. Raiders TC            7.71   5
16 Finch, Rashi                 East Orange Stri          7.76   2
17 Jones, Shayne                Jr. Raiders TC            7.79   5
18 Martin, Malcolm              J Pal                     7.80   5
19 Banks, Westin                Sudden Impact Tr          8.00   4
19 Edelman, Evan                Jr. Raiders TC            8.00   4
19 Rutledge, Kwesi              Sudden Impact Tr          8.00   1
19 Dennis, Collin               East Orange Stri          8.00   4
23 Rezai, Levi                  Jersey City Recr          8.10   2
24 Benjamin, Jose               Supersonics               8.13   2
25 Barker, Andre                Bronx Tigers              8.22   3
26 Roller, Bryan                Jr. Raiders TC            8.76   6
27 White, Michael               East Orange Stri          8.78   2
28 Simpson, Matthew             New Wave TC               9.10   3
29 Brown, Alex                  Comets Track Clu         10.47   1

Event 9  55 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
  1 Ogbonna, Cynthia             Comets Track Clu          7.90q
  2 Miller, Ebony                Jaguars Track Cl          8.00q
  3 Taylor, Faith                East Orange Stri          8.11q
  4 Salih, Samiyah               East Orange Stri          8.20q
  5 Morris, Janayiah             Supersonics               8.25q

Event 10  55 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Goldstone, Rico              Unattached                6.40q  2
  2 Abdul, Brima                 Jr. Raiders TC            6.50q  1
  3 Leddy, Matt                  Jr. Raiders TC            6.80q  2
  3 McDuffy, Devin               Supersonics               6.80q  1
  5 Laverty, Tyler               Jr. Raiders TC            7.10q  2
  5 Hobbs, Marcus                J Pal                     7.10q  1
  7 Moss, Dreshawn               Supersonics               7.30   1
  8 Rega, Mike                   Jr. Raiders TC            7.40   2
  9 Adams, Shane                 Jr. Raiders TC            7.80   2
  9 Douglas-Bowers, Devon        Jaguars Track Cl          7.80   1

Event 11  55 Meter Dash Young Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
  1 Butler, Andrea               Unattached                7.39q
  2 McClain, Asia                Comets Track Clu          7.41q
  3 Hightower, Dashena           Mantua Elite              7.43q
  4 Wooten, Yasmin               Mantua Elite              7.45q
  5 Smith, Nickelle              Unattached                7.50q
  6 Greenway, Jessica            Bronx Tigers              8.00q

Event 12  55 Meter Dash Young Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
  1 Barreto, Jose                Mantua Elite              6.40q
  2 Thompson, Leon               Unattached                6.80q
  3 Fonseica, Nathal             Unattached                7.00q
  4 Burns, Michael               Mantua Elite              7.10q

Event 13  200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ramsuer, Kyla                Dragons Elite            32.50   1
  2 Shelton, Courtney            New Wave TC              35.50   1
  3 Smith, Shaina                Sudden Impact Tr         35.90   1
  4 Wade, Darliaquaya            Unattached               36.20   2
  5 Gober, Myvale                Mantua Elite             36.80   1
  6 Womack, Simone               J Pal                    37.00   6
  7 Morrill, Shanice             East Orange Stri         37.10   3
  8 Lasenberry, Amadi            Jaguars Track Cl         38.10   2
  8 Cherry, Tamarrah             New Wave TC              38.10   2
10 Eady, Cortlin                Jersey City Recr         38.20   7
11 Cooper, Asia                 Jaguars Track Cl         38.50   4
12 Eason, China                 Supersonics              39.00   4
13 Black, Jossia                Comets Track Clu         39.10   1
13 Hatchett, Trinity            Supersonics              39.10   3
15 Nesbitt, Toni                Morris Estate TC         40.90   2
16 Auilew, Lawryn               New York Stars           41.40   7
17 Saueborn, Erin               Unattached               41.60   7
18 Banks, Graycyn               Burlington               41.80   6
19 Johnson, Khailah             Supersonics              42.20   5
20 Scott, Tonya                 East Orange Stri         42.60   4
21 Cintron, Lyanna              Rising Stars             42.70   5
22 Braxton, Jordan              New Wave TC              43.70   3
23 Simmons, Jessica             New Wave TC              43.80   4
24 Benjamin, Sienna             Supersonics              44.00   5
25 Syers, Janoah                New Wave TC              44.40   4
26 Adams, Sahara`               J Pal                    44.70   1
26 Hart, Trinity                Jaguars Track Cl         44.70   7
28 Smith, Kayla                 Burlington               45.00   7
29 Spotwood, Emyah              East Orange Stri         45.30   3
30 Wilson, Jordan               Morris Estate TC         47.50   2
31 Cover, Brooke                Burlington               48.20   5
32 Dipalo, Sydney               Burlington               48.50   6
33 Francis, Chevaneese          Remington Flyers         48.80   3
34 Mallory, Kiara               Tsunami                  49.10   5
35 Igboekwe, Chidiogo           Rising Stars             49.30   6
36 Gillen, Jessica              Unattached               53.00   6
37 Sharpe, Amya                 Supersonics              57.30   5

Event 14  200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Towns, Jurmani               East Orange Stri         33.30   1
  2 Neal, Berrell                Tsunami                  34.20   7
  3 King, Robert                 Mt. Airy TC              35.10   1
  4 McCombs, Brandon             Jaguars Track Cl         35.40   2
  5 McAlister, Nathan            East Orange Stri         36.70   2
  6 James, Nasir                 Supersonics              37.00   2
  7 Bagdan, Justin               Jr. Raiders TC           37.80   8
  8 Dent, D'Ondre                Supersonics              38.10   1
  8 Tolson, Tyeron               New Wave TC              38.10   2
10 Dyce, Dangelic               Rising Stars             38.60   5
11 Hall, Isiah                  Tsunami                  38.80   6
12 Golatt, Dion                 New Wave TC              38.90   4
13 Rice, Camren                 Burlington               39.20   6
14 Headen, Jordan               Mantua Elite             39.40   5
15 Brown, Avery                 Comets Track Clu         39.80   3
15 Burns, Nolan                 J Pal                    39.80   7
17 Fairman, Kylen               Sudden Impact Tr         40.00   4
18 Holmes, Jahir                Mt. Airy TC              40.10   2
18 Dyer, Justin                 Comets Track Clu         40.10   1
20 Rivera, Angel                Burlington               41.40   7
21 Elkhalifa, Ahmed             Jersey City Recr         41.90   7
22 Butler, Terrance             Tsunami                  42.10   7
23 Morgan, Jr., Lance           Rising Stars             42.20   5
24 Steele, Tyrae                New Wave TC              42.30   4
25 Coleman, Isaiah              Supersonics              43.40   4
26 Jean, Johnny                 Mantua Elite             44.00   8
27 Lynch, David                 Jr. Raiders TC           44.30   7
28 Mack, Raquan                 Mt. Airy TC              44.40   3
29 Tisdale, Darius              Sudden Impact Tr         44.60   5
30 Smith, Amon                  New Wave TC              45.90   3
31 Wilcher, Caleb               Tsunami                  47.00   6
31 Barnes, Richard              East Orange Stri         47.00   8
33 Darrell, Samuel              Tsunami                  48.10   5
34 Carson, roderick             Tsunami                  48.80   4
35 Black, Isiah                 Comets Track Clu         49.10   2
36 Fisher, Jermar               Mantua Elite             49.30   5
37 Fisher, Ollie                Mantua Elite             49.50   6
38 Torres, Matthew              Jersey City Recr         49.70   6
39 Brown, Bryant                Comets Track Clu         51.90   3
40 Precia, Cameron              Mantua Elite             52.90   8
41 Smith, Troy                  Bronx Tigers             53.80   3
42 Green, Ivan                  Mt. Airy TC              55.00   8
43 Morris, Daquan               Mt. Airy TC              55.40   1
44 Tolson, Tyrone               New Wave TC              57.70   4
45 Kearney, DeMere              Tsunami                1:01.80   6

Event 15  200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Parlavecchio, Gianna         Jaguars Track Cl         30.90   1
  2 Gibbs, Janelle               Comets Track Clu         31.20   1
  3 Livingston, Tia              Sudden Impact Tr         31.40   2
  4 Brinkley, Lavonte            Comets Track Clu         31.70   1
  5 Manuel, Nijera               Remington Flyers         32.20   2
  6 Trigg, Cheyenne              Jaguars Track Cl         32.50   3
  7 Yarbrough, Jimmica           New Wave TC              32.80   2
  8 Miranda, Lisa                Asbury Park Trac         32.90   7
  8 Johnson, Asia                Lightning Track          32.90   9
10 Mosley, Dominique            Morris Estate TC         33.20   3
10 Cowan, Emilie                East Orange Stri         33.20   1
12 Williams, Skye               East Orange Stri         33.80   2
13 Tayor, Kayla                 East Orange Stri         33.90   2
14 Blades, Jasmine              Sudden Impact Tr         34.30   4
15 Wilkerson, Courtney          New Wave TC              34.60   2
15 Dicioccio, Maria             Burlington               34.60   6
17 McKenzie, Myiah              Supersonics              34.80   9
17 Lewis, Robyn                 Jersey City Recr         34.80   7
17 Hyatt, Amari                 Comets Track Clu         34.80   1
20 Cooper, Diana                New Wave TC              34.90   3
21 Hardwick, Nikkira            Zodiac                   35.00   8
21 Poor, Mikayla                East Islip Track         35.00   7
23 Abdus-Salaam, Safiyyah       Jaguars Track Cl         35.10   4
24 Jones, Kendall               Rising Stars             35.20   3
25 Robinson, Shiseido           East Islip Track         35.50   1
26 Chandler, TraciMarie         Lightning Track          35.60   9
26 Sherman, Elyse               Comets Track Clu         35.60   7
28 Storey, Maija                Sudden Impact Tr         35.80   5
29 Osley, Desirae               Sudden Impact Tr         36.20   3
30 Benjamin, Sienna             Supersonics              36.40   7
30 Williams, Zarria             Burlington               36.40   9
32 Hardy, Carin                 Sudden Impact Tr         36.80   5
33 Wesley, Quadirah             Asbury Park Trac         37.00   9
34 Leonardo, Adrianna           Unattached               37.20   5
35 Mickens, Alexis              Jaguars Track Cl         37.30   3
36 Thompson, Shawn Nicole       Jersey Heat              37.40   4
37 Darrell, Kiiantay            Tsunami                  37.70   6
38 Brokowski, Lauren            Burlington               38.10   8
39 Lee, Perry                   Supersonics              38.60   8
40 Jennings, Sydney             Jaguars Track Cl         38.80   5
41 Vanzini, Julia               Jr. Raiders TC           39.00   8
42 Culp, Courtney               Supersonics              39.10   4
43 Williams, Ziah               Jersey Heat              39.20   5
44 Carter, Akyah                Jaguars Track Cl         40.70   6
45 Johnson, Alexis              Burlington               42.00   8
46 Archer, Ariel                Unattached               46.00   6
47 Mallory, Narah               Tsunami                  46.40   6

Event 16  200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bunion, DeShawne             Comets Track Clu         30.90   1
  2 Robinson, Trae'              Tsunami                  31.60   4
  3 Towns, Michael               East Orange Stri         32.00   3
  3 Carpenter, Niall             Burlington               32.00   5
  5 Adams, Cameron               Jr. Raiders TC           32.40   3
  5 Headen, Charles              Mantua Elite             32.40   5
  7 Saunders, Trevor             Unattached               32.70   7
  7 Godfrey, Elijah              Mt. Airy TC              32.70   2
  9 Jimenez, Avery               Comets Track Clu         33.00   1
10 Wilson, Zachary              Unattached               33.10   3
11 Davis, Bruce                 Comets Track Clu         33.60   1
12 Smith, Lawrence              Comets Track Clu         33.80   1
13 Webber, Ricky                Cheetah TC               34.10   8
14 Dawson, Anthony              Jr. Raiders TC           34.60   7
15 Carter, Nathan               Burlington               35.10   8
16 Zdroik, Bradley              Jr. Raiders TC           35.90   9
17 Franklin, Jahier             Burlington               36.00   5
18 Sherman, Elliot              Comets Track Clu         36.10   2
18 Garnes, Carl                 Burlington               36.10   6
20 Anderson, Ashton             Rising Stars             36.20   7
21 Benjamin, Michael            East Islip Track         36.60   8
22 Paige, Kyron                 Mt. Airy TC              36.80   3
23 Cottingham, Robert           Jaguars Track Cl         37.20   4
24 Richardson, Jeremiah         Jaguars Track Cl         37.30   3
25 Smith, Malik                 Treton Track             37.40   9
25 Hayes, Phillip               Jersey City Recr         37.40   7
27 Thompson, Jeremy             Supersonics              37.50   1
28 Cintron, David               Rising Stars             37.70   5
28 Sherman, Ellison             Comets Track Clu         37.70   2
30 Brown, Justin                Comets Track Clu         38.10   2
31 Flowers, Joshua              Burlington               38.70   9
31 Reichman, Benjamin           Jaguars Track Cl         38.70   4
33 Gillen, Michael              Unattached               38.90   7
34 James, Isaiah                Jersey City Recr         39.00   7
35 Cover, Joshua                Burlington               39.30   6
35 Lynch, Jeremiah              Jr. Raiders TC           39.30   5
37 Ginn, Devon                  Burlington               40.00   6
38 Clark, Quincey               Tsunami                  40.10   9
38 Clayton, Ollie               Remington Flyers         40.10   4
40 Fodera, Nick                 Jr. Raiders TC           41.10   8
41 Maier, Alex                  Remington Flyers         41.90   4
42 Morris, Jaashir              Supersonics              42.40   2
43 Dow, Matthew                 Jaguars Track Cl         42.50   2
44 Jackson, Corey               Jaguars Track Cl         42.90   4
45 Noah, Raiyan                 Burlington               43.20   8
46 Villa, Jonathan              Burlington               44.30   9
47 Anderson, Avery              Rising Stars             45.40   6
48 factor, Benjamin             Burlington             1:01.80   6
49 Mullen, Sean                 Burlington             1:03.60   6

Event 17  200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Voorhees, Ayanna             Sudden Impact Tr         28.73   3
  2 Marcus, Jalilissa            Atoms                    28.90   1
  3 Ballew, Ambur                Jaguars Track Cl         29.02   3
  4 Rasool, Amira                Jaguars Track Cl         29.08   3
  5 Dupiche, Nia                 Sudden Impact Tr         29.09   2
  6 Freeland, London             New Wave TC              29.40   4
  7 Puth, Kenisha                Unattached               29.50   1
  7 Syers, Serwaa                New Wave TC              29.50   2
  9 Winston, Kiana               Jaguars Track Cl         29.60   4
10 Baker, Olivia                Jaguars Track Cl         29.80   4
10 Reese, Jasmine               Rising Stars             29.80   8
12 Richardson, Kayla            Jaguars Track Cl         29.84   3
13 Padmore, Brittany            Jaguars Track Cl         30.07   3
14 Morton, Breaisha             Transy East              30.10   1
15 Webber, Sydney               Cheetah TC               30.20  11
15 Hinton, Maya                 Jaguars Track Cl         30.20   4
17 Kendall, Kali                Atoms                    30.21   7
18 Coleman, Iman                Lightning Track          30.40   8
19 Gillard, Jessyca             Atoms                    30.55   7
20 Jonell, Brown                Dragons Elite            30.60   1
21 Barnes, Aliya                Lightning Track          30.70  11
22 Hall, Deona                  New Wave TC              31.00   4
23 Johnson, Alexis              Rising Stars             31.10   6
24 Dorin, Shante                Morris Estate TC         31.18   3
25 Branche, Aikea               Rising Stars             31.70   9
26 Skoh, Kim                    Asbury Park Trac         31.80  10
26 Fitzgerald, Destiny          Sudden Impact Tr         31.80  11
28 Simpson, Mia                 New Wave TC              31.92   2
29 Daye, Nydea                  Tsunami                  32.00   9
30 Barnes, Elizabeth            Tsunami                  32.15   7
31 Forsythe, Meghan             Morris Estate TC         32.56   2
32 Theodore, Marie              Jersey Heat              32.80   5
33 Parker, Peighton             Asbury Park Trac         32.90  11
34 Daniels, Dejah               Sudden Impact Tr         33.20   5
34 Baker, Brandi                Tsunami                  33.20   8
36 Commings, Anica              Asbury Park Trac         33.40  10
37 Flowers, Sarah               Burlington               33.74   9
38 Clayton, Matisse             Remington Flyers         33.80   5
38 Bolder, Khadis               Asbury Park Trac         33.80  10
40 Braxton, Daija               New Wave TC              34.40   5
41 Watson, Kadieasha            Rising Stars             34.60   8
42 Gordon, Trishana             Morris Estate TC         35.20   6
43 Burgess, Qualiyah            Supersonics              35.80   8
44 Wilson, Jade                 Morris Estate TC         36.56   2
45 Miosha, Ximines              Morris Estate TC         37.40   6
46 Lawrence, Alyssa             New York Stars           37.60   6
47 Cameron, Aehane              Asbury Park Trac         38.20  10
48 Foster, Sierra               Asbury Park Trac         38.30  11
49 Dennis, Jasmine              Transy East              39.60   5
50 Legagneur, Schamma           Mantua Elite             39.78   7
50 Phillipe, Kenia              Jersey Heat              39.78   7
52 McCombs, Maya                Jaguars Track Cl         40.20   6
53 Jones, Kiana                 New Wave TC              42.50   6
54 Bowles, Jade                 Jersey City Recr         45.07   9

Event 18  200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 James, Jamaal                Supersonics              26.40   1
  2 Cooper, Tyler                Jaguars Track Cl         29.04   2
  3 Crossdale, Malik             Bronx Tigers             29.20   1
  4 Taylor, Joseph               East Orange Stri         29.70   3
  4 Rutledge, Lee                Sudden Impact Tr         29.70   1
  6 Fitzpatrick, Minkah          Sudden Impact Tr         29.76   8
  7 Terry, Reginald              East Orange Stri         30.09   2
  8 Pittman, Javon               Sudden Impact Tr         30.10   3
  9 Dicioccio, Michael           Burlington               30.20   7
10 Foman, Jamir                 Burlington               30.30   5
11 Green, Stanley               Burlington               30.42   8
12 Smith, Everett               Tsunami                  30.50   7
12 Hernander, Victor            Mantua Elite             30.50   9
14 Williams, Jackie             Supersonics              30.70   3
14 Kerr, Ajani                  Rising Stars             30.70   5
16 Eady, Gregory                Jersey City Recr         30.79   6
17 Miranda, Brian               Unattached               31.00   1
18 Morris, Jaashir              Supersonics              31.12   4
19 Hislop, Jules                Unattached               31.29   2
20 Horton, Hakiem               Treton Track             31.40   9
21 Hyatt, Anthony               Comets Track Clu         31.50   1
22 Walker, Jordan               Burlington               31.72   8
23 Saunders, Malcolm            Unattached               31.87   4
24 Horton, Javaughn             Comets Track Clu         32.00   1
25 Staten, Zaire                Supersonics              32.29   6
26 Mallory, Elijah              Tsunami                  32.54   6
27 Dennis, Cameron              Jr. Raiders TC           33.10   9
28 Robinson, Brandon            East Islip Track         33.30   7
29 Warner, Cameron              Burlington               33.49   8
30 Sanders, Izjaier             Supersonics              33.55   4
31 Miller, Kwam                 Transy East              33.64   8
32 Wesley, Nyjeer               Unattached               33.67   2
33 Bond, Everest                East Islip Track         33.79   4
34 Bruce, Malik                 Transy East              33.80   5
35 Dawson, Timothy              Jr. Raiders TC           34.18   6
36 Bagdan, Brendan              Jr. Raiders TC           34.30   7
37 Chrichlow, Aaron             Burlington               34.40   9
38 Robertson, Jabree            East Orange Stri         34.80   7
39 Spaniol, Joe                 Jr. Raiders TC           35.09   4
40 Lockhart, Joshua             Sudden Impact Tr         35.52   2
41 Middleton, Dayvon            J Pal                    35.95   6
42 Jones, Victor                New Wave TC              36.30   3
43 Taylor, Micheal              Comets Track Clu         36.80   3
44 McIntosh, Jr, Trevor         Jersey City Recr         37.40   7
45 Perkins, Peter               New Wave TC              37.69   4
46 Peebles, Willie              Unattached               39.30   9
47 Banks, Zachary               Burlington               39.40   6
48 Nelson, Justin               Jersey Heat              39.54   8
49 Schwint, Alex                Jr. Raiders TC           40.41   2
50 McMillan, Donell             J Pal                    44.10   9
51 Thompson, Evan               Supersonics              46.20   5

Event 19  200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Thomas, Bearia               Jaguars Track Cl         27.21   2
  2 Ford, Jaslyn                 Dragons Elite            27.30   1
  3 Grant, Jillian               Supersonics              27.60   1
  3 Bess, Ashanti                Supersonics              27.60  10
  5 Sheppard, Nicole             Unattached               27.70  11
  6 Edwards, Ashley              Tsunami                  28.10   1
  6 Allen, Ashley                Supersonics              28.10   3
  8 Graham, Keshuntay            Track Club of Be         28.20   7
  9 Mayes, Niambi                Supersonics              28.21   2
10 Hyatt, Abrina                Comets Track Clu         28.30   3
11 Jacobs, Myaisa               Transy East              28.40   1
12 Joseph, Lezah                Rising Stars             28.48   8
13 Howell, Alisha               Rising Stars             28.50   4
13 Thompson, Kenya              Track Club of Be         28.50   7
15 Cubbage, Alexis              Tsunami                  28.51   2
16 Kelly, Vionna                Transy East              28.60   1
17 Phillips, Ashley             Jaguars Track Cl         28.70   3
17 Robinson, Tonya              Unattached               28.70   7
19 McAlister, Natalie           East Orange Stri         28.80   1
20 Johnson, Jade                Lightning Track          28.84   6
21 Smith, Ayaana                Jaguars Track Cl         28.91   4
22 Smith, Sircna                East Orange Stri         28.98   2
23 Horton, Zsa-Asia             Treton Track             29.05   6
24 Campbell, Maria              New Wave TC              29.10  10
24 Nixon, Jasmine               Mantua Elite             29.10   9
26 Osley, Alicia                Sudden Impact Tr         29.27   4
27 Hicks, Mia                   Mt. Airy TC              29.30   6
27 Joseph, Jasmine              Rising Stars             29.30   9
29 Marks, Zaniah                Tsunami                  29.33   2
30 Szela, Stephanie             Jr. Raiders TC           29.40   3
31 Lee, Lindsay                 Supersonics              29.60   9
32 Pierce, Jonnise              Unattached               29.73   8
33 Hathorne, Lashonda           Rising Stars             29.80   9
34 McCabe, Maura                Remington Flyers         29.90   3
34 Parlavecchio, Kayla          Jaguars Track Cl         29.90   5
36 Lundy, Tyricia               Dragons Elite            30.04   4
37 William, Yolanda             Unattached               30.10  11
38 Chestnut, Bryanna            Atoms                    30.20   5
39 Johnson, Nikyah              Supersonics              30.25   4
40 Fano, Rebecca                Unattached               30.36   8
41 Powell, Andrea               Comets Track Clu         30.40   3
41 Kearney, Janee               Jaguars Track Cl         30.40   5
41 Towns, Ashurha               East Orange Stri         30.40   6
44 Lewis, Nicole                Jaguars Track Cl         30.60   5
44 Bradley, Aunye               New Wave TC              30.60   6
46 Burrus, Chelsea              Jaguars Track Cl         30.80   5
47 Swanson, Domin1que           Comets Track Clu         31.20  11
47 Avila, Nina Lynn             Rising Stars             31.20   8
49 Eason, Cierra                Supersonics              31.30   9
50 Bennett, Hughlanda           Rising Stars             31.46   8
51 Watson, Octavia              Rising Stars             31.79   8
52 Bancroft, Shaneka            Unattached               31.80  10
53 Simpson, Tamela              New Wave TC              32.00   4
54 McPhatt, Yvonna              Supersonics              32.40   9
54 Stewart, Alexis              Burlington               32.40   7
56 Middleton, Javonna           J Pal                    32.70  10
56 Downs, Sylvona               Mt. Airy TC              32.70   7
58 Springer, Jasmin             Supersonics              35.60   5
59 Mitchell, Amaris             Dragons Elite            41.66   6
-- Francis, Chamique            Unattached                  NT   7

Event 20  200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jenkins, Malcolm             East Orange Stri         25.80   2
  2 Fairman, Tyrin               Sudden Impact Tr         26.10   1
  3 Pittman, Jerel               Sudden Impact Tr         26.30   1
  4 Lewis, Ron                   Jersey City Recr         26.40   4
  5 Cates, Gary                  Supersonics              26.50   1
  6 Wilson, Jerrel               Comets Track Clu         26.60   1
  7 Virden, Kenny                Supersonics              26.70   3
  8 Pendleton, George            Mt. Airy TC              26.80   1
  9 Tisdale, Juwan               Sudden Impact Tr         27.10   3
  9 Allen, Devin                 Mt. Airy TC              27.10   2
11 Lyes, Paul                   Mt. Airy TC              27.20   1
12 Brown, Calvin                Jr. Raiders TC           27.40   7
13 Finch, Rashi                 East Orange Stri         27.60   2
14 Simons, Thayne               Track Club of Be         28.00   5
15 Roller, Tyler                Jr. Raiders TC           28.20   7
16 Morris, Donnel               Mt. Airy TC              28.30   2
17 Graddy, Rudolph              Jaguars Track Cl         28.40   6
17 Martin, Malcolm              J Pal                    28.40   7
19 Jones, Shayne                Jr. Raiders TC           28.50   8
19 Williams, Zikim              J Pal                    28.50   4
21 Salay, tephen                Burlington               28.80   5
22 Schaaf, Andrew               Jr. Raiders TC           28.90   8
23 Robinson, Anthony            Tsunami                  29.10   6
23 Rutledge, Kwesi              Sudden Impact Tr         29.10   3
25 Mercado, Fransisco           Unattached               29.20   2
26 Barker, Andre                Bronx Tigers             29.30   3
27 Benjamin, Jose               Supersonics              29.60   3
28 Travis, Jonathan             Sudden Impact Tr         29.80   3
28 Rice, Jerren                 Burlington               29.80   4
30 Daniels, Bryon               Unattached               29.99   4
31 Edelman, Evan                Jr. Raiders TC           30.40   8
32 Anderson, Dexter             Tsunami                  30.80   5
33 Rezai, Levi                  Jersey City Recr         31.30   6
34 Dennis, Collin               East Orange Stri         31.50   2
35 Banks, Westin                Sudden Impact Tr         32.20   4
36 Roller, Bryan                Jr. Raiders TC           33.60   7
37 James, Jr., Derrik           Jersey City Recr         35.20   6
38 Reardon, Timothy             Burlington               35.80   6
39 Guar, Gartee                 New Wave TC              48.81   4

Event 21  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Allen, Amber                 Transy East              26.60   1
  2 Booth, Randi                 Mantua Elite             27.70   3
  3 Bremar, Akilah               Track Club of Be         27.80   1
  4 Ogbonna, Cynthia             Comets Track Clu         28.10   1
  5 Edwards, Michellae           Track Club of Be         28.30   3
  6 Miller, Ebony                Jaguars Track Cl         28.50   2
  7 Battle, Ipiphani             Mantua Elite             28.90   2
  8 Clark, Shana                 Bronx Tigers             29.40   3
  9 Jennings, Briana             Jaguars Track Cl         29.90   2
10 Salih, Samiyah               East Orange Stri         30.10   1
11 Taylor, Faith                East Orange Stri         30.40   1
12 Searcy, Melirah              Supersonics              30.70   2
13 Morris, Janayiah             Supersonics              31.30   3
14 Smith, Tiffany               Mantua Elite             32.80   2
-- Taylor, Brianna              East Orange Stri            NT   1

Event 22  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Goldstone, Rico              Unattached               23.74   1
  2 Armstrong, Derrick           Rising Stars             24.44   2
  3 Abdul, Brima                 Jr. Raiders TC           25.25   2
  4 Taylor, Matthew              Comets Track Clu         25.43   1
  5 Sumpter, Jacoby              Mantua Elite             25.87   2
  6 Hobbs, Marcus                J Pal                    25.90   1
  7 Leddy, Matt                  Jr. Raiders TC           26.25   1
  8 Hislop, Justin               Unattached               26.72   1
  9 Monroe, Thomas               Mantua Elite             26.98   2
10 Walker, Jalen                Burlington               27.00   2
11 Douglas-Bowers, Devon        Jaguars Track Cl         29.66   2
12 Rega, Mike                   Jr. Raiders TC           29.70   1

Event 23  200 Meter Dash Young Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Russell, Zoey                Unattached               25.75   1
  2 Greenway, Jessica            Bronx Tigers             26.30   1
  3 Butler, Andrea               Unattached               26.70   1
  4 Smith, Nickelle              Unattached               27.30   1
  5 Hightower, Dashena           Mantua Elite             27.40   1
  6 Neilson, Christina           Mantua Elite             27.70   2
  7 Wooten, Yasmin               Mantua Elite             28.10   2
  8 McClain, Asia                Comets Track Clu         29.00   2
  9 Matthews, Brittany           Mantua Elite             30.10   2

Event 24  200 Meter Dash Young Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Burns, Michael               Mantua Elite             23.33   2
  2 Wells, Jerry                 Unattached               23.57   2
  3 Fanith, Adonis               Bronx Tigers             23.60   1
  4 Barreto, Jose                Mantua Elite             23.79   2
  5 Thompson, Leon               Unattached               23.80   1
  6 Butts, Ashton                Mantua Elite             24.00   2
  7 Charles, Jonathan            Mantua Elite             24.25   2
  8 Fitzgerald, Lamont           Mantua Elite             24.50   2
  9 McCall, Dayquan              Bronx Tigers             26.40   1

Event 25  400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Shelton, Nisa                New Wave TC            1:27.40   1
  2 Smith, Shaina                Sudden Impact Tr       1:28.70   1
  3 Gober, Myvale                Mantua Elite           1:29.60   1
  4 Johnson, Asia                Lightning Track        1:30.70   1
  5 Eady, Cortlin                Jersey City Recr       1:31.70   2
  6 Eason, China                 Supersonics            1:32.90   1
  7 Hatchett, Trinity            Supersonics            1:34.80   1
  8 Saueborn, Erin               Unattached             1:38.40   2
  9 Cooper, Asia                 Jaguars Track Cl       1:38.70   3
10 Cherry, Tamarrah             New Wave TC            1:46.40   3
11 Allen, Tori                  New Wave TC            1:47.50   2
12 Braxton, Jordan              New Wave TC            1:52.60   2
13 Dipalo, Sydney               Burlington             1:54.00   2
14 Cover, Brooke                Burlington             1:56.30   3

Event 26  400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Neal, Berrell                Tsunami                1:21.60   1
  2 Dent, D'Ondre                Supersonics            1:22.90   1
  3 McCombs, Brandon             Jaguars Track Cl       1:24.80   4
  4 James, Nasir                 Supersonics            1:27.80   1
  5 Dyer, Justin                 Comets Track Clu       1:29.30   1
  6 Morris, Daquan               Mt. Airy TC            1:30.50   1
  7 Rivera, Angel                Burlington             1:31.72   2
  8 Darrell, Samuel              Tsunami                1:34.10   4
  9 Fairman, Kylen               Sudden Impact Tr       1:34.60   1
10 Hall, Isiah                  Tsunami                1:34.80   3
11 Fisher, Jermar               Mantua Elite           1:36.20   4
12 Elkhalifa, Ahmed             Jersey City Recr       1:38.20   3
13 Kearney, DeMere              Tsunami                1:38.90   2
14 Butler, Terrance             Tsunami                1:47.00   3
15 Jean, Johnny                 Mantua Elite           2:13.70   3
16 Torres, Matthew              Jersey City Recr       2:22.30   3

Event 27  400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Morris, Jamina               Supersonics            1:10.80   1
  2 Kroll, Kayla                 Sudden Impact Tr       1:12.80   1
  3 Trigg, Cheyenne              Jaguars Track Cl       1:14.70   4
  4 Yarbrough, Jimmica           New Wave TC            1:15.60   1
  5 Robinson, Shiseido           East Islip Track       1:15.80   1
  6 Gibbs, Janelle               Comets Track Clu       1:16.80   2
  7 Cubbage, Allieyah            Tsunami                1:17.50   3
  8 Brinkley, Lavonte            Comets Track Clu       1:17.90   1
  9 Dicioccio, Maria             Burlington             1:18.90   3
  9 Hudson, Najja                Sudden Impact Tr       1:18.90   1
11 Mobley, Isabel               Morris Estate TC       1:19.10   2
12 Williams, Zarria             Burlington             1:19.50   5
13 Poor, Mikayla                East Islip Track       1:20.20   6
14 Chandler, TraciMarie         Lightning Track        1:21.40   6
15 Colbey, Salay                Burlington             1:21.60   5
16 Awoseso, Olubucola           Rising Stars           1:21.90   6
17 Hyatt, Amari                 Comets Track Clu       1:22.50   2
18 Cobb, Hajaah                 Transy East            1:22.70   2
19 Mosley, Dominique            Morris Estate TC       1:23.90   2
19 Mickens, Alexis              Jaguars Track Cl       1:23.90   5
21 Lewis, Robyn                 Jersey City Recr       1:25.10   4
21 Montgomery, Jalita           New Wave TC            1:25.10   3
23 Allen, Taylor                Tsunami                1:25.50   5
24 Sherman, Elyse               Comets Track Clu       1:26.80   3
25 Osley, Desirae               Sudden Impact Tr       1:27.90   2
26 Darrell, Kiiantay            Tsunami                1:30.70   5
27 Brokowski, Lauren            Burlington             1:31.00   4
28 Culp, Courtney               Supersonics            1:32.50   6
29 Lee, Perry                   Supersonics            1:33.80   3
30 Livingstone, Mary P          Tsunami                1:37.60   4
31 Johnson, Alexis              Burlington             1:38.40   3

Event 28  400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bunion, DeShawne             Comets Track Clu       1:10.10   6
  2 Chat, Christopher            Mt. Airy TC            1:13.80   1
  3 Headen, Charles              Mantua Elite           1:16.30   6
  4 Artis, Gerald                Rising Stars           1:18.70   4
  5 Anderson, Avery              Rising Stars           1:20.40   5
  5 Carpenter, Niall             Burlington             1:20.40   4
  7 Rivera, Jonathan             Burlington             1:21.30   6
  8 Franklin, Jahier             Burlington             1:22.10   2
  9 Anderson, Ashton             Rising Stars           1:22.30   3
10 Cintron, David               Rising Stars           1:22.40   1
11 Sherman, Elliot              Comets Track Clu       1:24.30   5
12 Legagnevr, Catoo             Mantua Elite           1:25.00   1
13 Legagnevr, Pat               Mantua Elite           1:25.60   1
14 Cottingham, Robert           Jaguars Track Cl       1:26.50   4
15 Pinckney, Justin             Tsunami                1:26.80   4
16 Hayes, Phillip               Jersey City Recr       1:27.20   5
17 Seargent, Marcus             Jersey Heat            1:28.00   2
18 Antonio, Amaral              Transy East            1:29.10   4
19 Pinzino, Russell             Jaguars Track Cl       1:31.50   2
20 Clark, Quincey               Tsunami                1:32.00   3
21 Faustin, Jehovahny           Jersey Heat            1:36.40   6
22 Robinson, Trae'              Tsunami                1:37.70   1
23 Reichman, Benjamin           Jaguars Track Cl       1:38.50   4
24 Smith, Malik                 Treton Track           1:40.20   6
25 Flowers, Joshua              Burlington             1:41.90   3
26 Williams, Austin             Unattached             1:42.30   6
27 Mullen, Sean                 Burlington             1:42.70   3
28 Francis, Malik               Jersey Heat            1:47.00   2
29 Noah, Raiyan                 Burlington             1:47.50   5
30 Villa, Jonathan              Burlington             1:47.80   3

Event 29  400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kendall, Kali                Atoms                  1:06.60   5
  2 Puth, Kenisha                Unattached             1:07.20   2
  3 McCullum, Alexis             Sudden Impact Tr       1:07.70   2
  4 Hinton, Maya                 Jaguars Track Cl       1:08.30   3
  5 Morton, Breaisha             Transy East            1:08.60   1
  6 Storey, Amber                Sudden Impact Tr       1:08.70   3
  7 Hendrickson, Shuntae         Track Club of Be       1:09.10   7
  8 Johnson, Alexis              Rising Stars           1:10.30   6
  8 Freeland, London             New Wave TC            1:10.30   1
10 Smith, Chanel                Sudden Impact Tr       1:11.10   2
11 KirkPatrick, Shaniqua        Unattached             1:11.30   7
12 Coleman, Iman                Lightning Track        1:11.40   6
13 Padmore, Brittany            Jaguars Track Cl       1:11.50   3
13 Grey, Brittany               Sudden Impact Tr       1:11.50   2
15 Forsythe, Meghan             Morris Estate TC       1:12.00   3
16 Baker, Olivia                Jaguars Track Cl       1:12.40   1
17 Syers, Serwaa                New Wave TC            1:12.60   2
18 Montgomery, Jamia            New Wave TC            1:12.70   3
19 Corbin, Ivey                 Transy East            1:13.10   5
20 Legagneur, Schamma           Mantua Elite           1:13.80   6
21 Richardson, Kayla            Jaguars Track Cl       1:13.90   4
22 Gillard, Jessyca             Atoms                  1:14.50   6
23 Barnes, Elizabeth            Tsunami                1:16.50   6
24 Dorin, Shante                Morris Estate TC       1:17.80   3
25 Daye, Nydea                  Tsunami                1:21.10   5
26 Bowles, Jade                 Jersey City Recr       1:21.50   6
27 Bolder, Khadis               Asbury Park Trac       1:21.70   5
28 Bancrort, Sandreka           Unattached             1:23.40   4
29 Smith, Chantel               Transy East            1:24.00   4
30 Torres, Mirianna             Atoms                  1:26.00   5
31 Parker, Peighton             Asbury Park Trac       1:27.80   2
32 Dennis, Jasmine              Transy East            1:29.00   5
33 Gordon, Trishana             Morris Estate TC       1:30.00   4
34 Moses, Asia                  Jersey Heat            1:32.00   4
35 Wilson, Jade                 Morris Estate TC       1:36.10   4

Event 30  400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 James, Jamaal                Supersonics              59.50   1
  2 Crossdale, Malik             Bronx Tigers           1:03.10   1
  3 Gibbs, Tyrell                Comets Track Clu       1:06.50   1
  4 Kerr, Ajani                  Rising Stars           1:08.30   6
  4 Rutledge, Lee                Sudden Impact Tr       1:08.30   1
  6 Walker, Jordan               Burlington             1:08.40   5
  7 Fitzpatrick, Minkah          Sudden Impact Tr       1:08.80   5
  8 Foman, Jamir                 Burlington             1:09.90   3
  9 Smith, Everett               Tsunami                1:10.00   1
10 Ray, Gian                    Mt. Airy TC            1:10.10   1
10 Morris, Jaashir              Supersonics            1:10.10   2
12 Pittman, Javon               Sudden Impact Tr       1:10.30   2
13 Cooper, Tyler                Jaguars Track Cl       1:10.40   3
14 Hernander, Victor            Mantua Elite           1:10.50   4
15 Dicioccio, Michael           Burlington             1:10.70   4
16 Hyatt, Anthony               Comets Track Clu       1:10.90   2
17 Banks, Zachary               Burlington             1:11.80   4
18 Robinson, Brandon            East Islip Track       1:11.90   2
19 Horton, Hakiem               Treton Track           1:12.50   2
20 Lockhart, Joshua             Sudden Impact Tr       1:12.80   3
21 Dalton, Andre                New Wave TC            1:12.90   6
22 Bond, Everest                East Islip Track       1:14.10   6
23 Green, Stanley               Burlington             1:15.60   6
24 Williams, Jackie             Supersonics            1:16.20   3
25 Fitzgerald, Devin            Unattached             1:20.80   5
26 Sanders, Izjaier             Supersonics            1:23.10   5
27 Miranda, Brian               Unattached             1:23.70   2
28 Miller, Kwam                 Transy East            1:23.90   5
29 Warner, Cameron              Burlington             1:24.00   3
30 Wilson, Zachary              Unattached             1:25.10   6
-- Eady, Gregory                Jersey City Recr            DQ   4

Event 31  400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wilson, Ajee                 Unattached             1:01.50   2
  2 Francis, Chamique            Unattached             1:02.20   3
  3 Thomas, Bearia               Jaguars Track Cl       1:02.30   1
  4 Ford, Jaslyn                 Dragons Elite          1:03.00   1
  5 Cubbage, Alexis              Tsunami                1:04.50   1
  6 Hyatt, Abrina                Comets Track Clu       1:05.70   1
  7 Edwards, Ashley              Tsunami                1:05.90   3
  8 Marks, Zaniah                Tsunami                1:06.40   2
  9 Joseph, Lezah                Rising Stars           1:06.60   6
  9 Nixon, Jasmine               Mantua Elite           1:06.60   1
11 Simmons, Celeste             Tsunami                1:06.70   2
11 Parlavecchio, Kayla          Jaguars Track Cl       1:06.70   4
11 Hakim, Khalilya              Rising Stars           1:06.70   5
14 Kelly, Vionna                Transy East            1:07.10   2
15 Pierce, Jonnise              Unattached             1:07.90   2
16 Jacobs, Myaisa               Transy East            1:08.30   2
16 Hicks, Mia                   Mt. Airy TC            1:08.30   6
18 Hathorne, Lashonda           Rising Stars           1:08.70   5
18 Smith, Ayaana                Jaguars Track Cl       1:08.70   3
20 Osley, Alicia                Sudden Impact Tr       1:09.70   4
21 Avila, Nina Lynn             Rising Stars           1:10.30   6
22 Hannon, Paris                Jaguars Track Cl       1:10.60   7
23 McAlister, Natalie           East Orange Stri       1:10.90   8
24 Chestnut, Bryanna            Atoms                  1:11.30   3
24 Jelks, Kiara                 Burlington             1:11.30   8
26 Johnson, Nikyah              Supersonics            1:11.50   5
27 Smith, Sircna                East Orange Stri       1:11.60   8
28 Springer, Jasmin             Supersonics            1:11.70   3
29 Harris, Hadiya               Jersey City Recr       1:11.80   5
30 Bennett, Hughlanda           Rising Stars           1:13.80   6
31 Szela, Stephanie             Jr. Raiders TC         1:14.40   7
32 Savage, Zaynah               Unattached             1:14.50   8
33 Howell, Alisha               Rising Stars           1:15.30   7
34 Eason, Cierra                Supersonics            1:15.50   8
35 Jobi-Odeneye, Adedayo        Jaguars Track Cl       1:16.60   5
36 Swanson, Domin1que           Comets Track Clu       1:16.80   6
37 Herbert, Jazmine             Burlington             1:17.40   6
38 Downs, Sylvona               Mt. Airy TC            1:17.80   7
39 Corbin, Bernice              Transy East            1:18.00   4
40 Burrus, Chelsea              Jaguars Track Cl       1:19.20   7
41 Joseph, Jasmine              Rising Stars           1:19.70   8
42 Watson, Octavia              Rising Stars           1:20.90   5
43 Simpson, Tamela              New Wave TC            1:23.40   4
44 Middleton, Javonna           J Pal                  1:23.50   7
45 Juste, Valery                Jersey Heat            1:30.60   4
46 Miosha, Ximines              Morris Estate TC       1:40.60   4

Event 32  400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Larue, Anfernee              East Orange Stri         59.30   1
  2 Pittman, Jerel               Sudden Impact Tr       1:00.00   2
  3 Cates, Gary                  Supersonics            1:01.30   1
  4 Saunders, Amir               Remington Flyers       1:02.30   3
  5 Rutledge, Kwesi              Sudden Impact Tr       1:03.20   1
  6 Allen, Devin                 Mt. Airy TC            1:03.40   1
  7 Fairman, Tyrin               Sudden Impact Tr       1:04.20   2
  8 Lyes, Paul                   Mt. Airy TC            1:04.60   1
  8 Virden, Kenny                Supersonics            1:04.60   2
10 Graddy, Rudolph              Jaguars Track Cl       1:05.20   4
11 Bajulaiye, Temi              Remington Flyers       1:06.70   4
12 Salay, tephen                Burlington             1:06.90   5
13 Lipscomb, Bryson             Mt. Airy TC            1:07.50   2
14 Benjamin, Jose               Supersonics            1:08.40   5
15 Downs, Robert                Mt. Airy TC            1:08.60   3
16 Doherty, Christian           Remington Flyers       1:09.60   4
16 Wilson, Jerrel               Comets Track Clu       1:09.60   2
18 Barker, Andre                Bronx Tigers           1:10.30   3
19 Gemino, Nicholas             Burlington             1:11.30   5
20 Rezai, Levi                  Jersey City Recr       1:11.60   3
21 Anderson, Dexter             Tsunami                1:13.00   5
22 Armstrong, Darren            Rising Stars           1:15.40   3
23 Gambogi, Craig               Jr. Raiders TC         1:17.40   3
24 Banks, Westin                Sudden Impact Tr       1:17.60   4
25 Guar, Gartee                 New Wave TC            1:21.90   4
26 James, Jr., Derrik           Jersey City Recr       1:25.90   5
27 Reardon, Timothy             Burlington             1:28.50   5
28 Simpson, Matthew             New Wave TC            1:29.10   4
-- Tisdale, Juwan               Sudden Impact Tr            DQ   1

Event 33  400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bremar, Akilah               Track Club of Be       1:03.60   3
  2 Booth, Randi                 Mantua Elite           1:05.20   2
  3 Miller, Ebony                Jaguars Track Cl       1:06.30   1
  3 Edwards, Michellae           Track Club of Be       1:06.30   2
  5 Ogbonna, Cynthia             Comets Track Clu       1:07.50   1
  6 Battle, Ipiphani             Mantua Elite           1:07.80   2
  7 Nicholson, Jacquelyn         Green Streakers        1:08.70   3
  8 Salih, Samiyah               East Orange Stri       1:10.00   2
  9 Searcy, Melirah              Supersonics            1:10.40   1
10 Clark, Shana                 Bronx Tigers           1:12.90   2
11 Jennings, Briana             Jaguars Track Cl       1:14.40   1
12 Smith, Tiffany               Mantua Elite           1:15.20   2

Event 34  400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Armstrong, Derrick           Rising Stars             54.10   1
  2 Clarke, Derico               Track Club of Be         56.30   1
  3 Brown, Javon                 Transy East              57.70   1
  4 ernest, Tristan              New York Stars           58.60   2
  5 Weekes, Ishmael              Ruff Kutz                58.90   2
  6 Simons, Tre                  Track Club of Be       1:00.40   2
  7 Jelks, Kuron                 Burlington             1:03.60   2
  8 Walker, Jalen                Burlington             1:04.60   1
  9 Monroe, Thomas               Mantua Elite           1:09.60   2
10 Seldon, Edgar                New Wave TC            1:12.80   1

Event 35  400 Meter Dash Young Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Russell, Zoey                Unattached               58.90
  2 Butler, Andrea               Unattached             1:03.80
  3 Neilson, Christina           Mantua Elite           1:06.80
  4 Williams, Samia              Bronx Tigers           1:11.00
  5 Matthews, Brittany           Mantua Elite           1:11.30

Event 36  400 Meter Dash Young Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rhodes, Elliot               Mt. Airy TC              51.10   1
  2 Butts, Ashton                Mantua Elite             53.40   1
  3 Sumpter, Jacoby              Mantua Elite             57.10   2
  4 Charles, Jonathan            Mantua Elite             57.30   1
  4 Fonseica, Nathal             Unattached               57.30   2
  4 Glass, Darly                 Mantua Elite             57.30   3
  7 Jenkins, Fabian              Ruff Kutz                57.70   2
  8 Brooner, Llyod               New York Stars           57.80   2
  9 Rogers, Jaleel               Mantua Elite             57.84   3
10 Martin, Brian                Mantua Elite             59.20   2
11 Poindexter, Bryant           Mt. Airy TC            1:01.40   1
12 Brown, Norman                Mantua Elite           1:04.50   1

Event 49  1600 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Gaspar, Veronica             SN Benfica             6:38.00
  2 Tavares, Liliana             SN Benfica             6:40.00

Event 51  1600 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Penny, Faith                 East Islip Track       6:00.70
  2 Mobley, Isabel               Morris Estate TC       6:04.90
  3 Allen, Taylor                Tsunami                6:05.80
  4 Cubbage, Allieyah            Tsunami                6:08.70
  5 Cooper, Diana                New Wave TC            6:10.00
  6 Montgomery, Jalita           New Wave TC            6:12.00
  7 Cobb, Hajaah                 Transy East            6:24.00

Event 52  1600 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Robinson, Trae'              Tsunami                6:02.30
  2 Rivera, Jonathan             Burlington             6:22.50
  3 Lundy, Michaiah              Comets Track Clu       6:23.70
  4 Joseph, Kareem               Unattached             6:25.70
  5 Antonio, Amaral              Transy East            6:25.90
  6 Pinckney, Justin             Tsunami                6:35.70
  7 Pinzino, Russell             Jaguars Track Cl       7:03.10
  8 Mounzon, Amir                Transy East            7:24.50
  9 Chat, Christopher            Mt. Airy TC            7:41.30

Event 53  1600 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Harris, Shayla               Lightning Track        5:40.50
  2 KirkPatrick, Shaniqua        Unattached             5:42.20
  3 Hendrickson, Shuntae         Track Club of Be       5:47.60
  4 Cicitta, Nisa                Unattached             6:01.10
  5 Holmer, Allison              NJ Striders            6:07.10
  6 Smith, Rohwanna              Morris Estate TC       6:17.50
  7 Smith, Chantel               Transy East            6:26.10
  8 Corbin, Ivey                 Transy East            6:56.30
  9 Spataro, Dominique           Unattached             7:03.50
10 Torres, Mirianna             Atoms                  7:20.90
11 Moses, Asia                  Jersey Heat            8:30.90

Event 54  1600 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Minors, Dage                 Track Club of Be       5:36.20
  2 Hatchett, Marcus             Supersonics            5:39.80
  3 Ray, Gian                    Mt. Airy TC            5:55.50
  4 Stone, Robert                Unattached             5:55.80
  5 Dalton, Andre                New Wave TC            6:08.40
  6 Lawson, Amado                Ruff Kutz              6:10.60
  7 Martins, Joshua              SN Benfica             6:21.20
  8 Penny, Harry                 East Islip Track       6:30.20
  9 Deshan, Natthew              Unattached             6:43.70
10 Filipe, Fontes               SN Benfica             6:52.40
11 Loring, Rameek               Jersey Heat            7:39.40
12 Figuerido, Daniel            SN Benfica             7:47.60

Event 55  1600 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Wilson, Ajee                 Unattached             5:23.60
  2 Amaral, Joelle               Transy East            5:30.20
  3 Corbin, Bernice              Transy East            5:59.10
  4 McCurdy, Katheen             NJ Striders            6:02.80
  5 Berry, Megan                 Track Club of Be       6:05.50
  6 Lee, Lindsay                 Supersonics            6:15.90
  7 Jobi-Odeneye, Adedayo        Jaguars Track Cl       6:19.00
  8 Fonseca, Jessica             SN Benifica            6:27.50
  9 Parlavecchio, Erica          Jaguars Track Cl       6:27.90

Event 56  1600 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Nausrudeen, Saifudeen        Unattached             5:12.80
  2 Larue, Anfernee              East Orange Stri       5:14.00
  3 Wilcher, Sergio              Tsunami                5:17.10
  4 Lewandowski, Stephen         Unattached             5:22.10
  5 Lipscomb, Bryson             Mt. Airy TC            5:24.10
  6 Firster, Calvin              Unattached             5:25.70
  7 Downs, Robert                Mt. Airy TC            5:27.10
  8 Armstrong, Adam              Jr. Raiders TC         5:37.00
  9 Teye-Botchway, Adlai         Track Club of Be       5:38.20
10 Meade, Nolan                 Franklin               5:51.50
11 Gambogi, Craig               Jr. Raiders TC         5:57.20
12 Seldon, Edgar                New Wave TC            6:11.30
13 Reardon, Timothy             Burlington             6:19.60

Event 57  1600 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Altieri, Bria                Unattached             6:36.20
  2 Nicholson, Jacquelyn         Green Streakers        6:36.70
  3 Torre, ChristinA             SN Benifica            8:14.60
  4 Marques, Joana               SN Benfica             8:20.50
  5 Fonesca, Jennifer            SN Benfica             8:21.30

Event 58  1600 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Clarke, Derico               Track Club of Be       5:00.60
  2 Rogers, Jaleel               Mantua Elite           5:02.40
  3 Gonzalez Jr, wilfredo        Unattached             5:02.90
  4 Saraiva, Joe                 SN Benfica             5:15.00
  5 Lewandowski, Brenton         Unattached             5:18.90

Event 59  1600 Meter Run Young Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Cain, June                   Mantua Elite           7:12.50
  2 Marques, Marta               SN Benfica             7:40.90

Event 60  1600 Meter Run Young Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Rhodes, Elliot               Mt. Airy TC            4:38.40
  2 Marques, Jorge               SN Benfica             4:45.50
  3 Brown, Norman                Mantua Elite           5:15.50
  4 Glass, Darly                 Mantua Elite           5:16.70
  5 Poindexter, Bryant           Mt. Airy TC            5:21.90

Event 72  1600 Meter Race Walk Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Cover, Joshua                Burlington            10:16.30
  2 factor, Benjamin             Burlington            14:41.70
-- Flowers, Joshua              Burlington                  DQ

Event 73  1600 Meter Race Walk Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Calandrillo, Blaise          Unattached            10:15.30

Event 74  1600 Meter Race Walk Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Bourdeau, John               Unattached            10:38.80

Event 75  1600 Meter Race Walk Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Snochowski, Allison          Unattached             8:23.90
  2 Joseph, Jayda                Remington Flyers      10:39.60

Event 81  Shot Put Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Kerr, Deanna                 Remington Flyers         6.72m
  2 Nero, Alicya                 Mantua Elite             3.89m
  3 Mallory, Narah               Tsunami                  2.60m
-- Dilligard, Tyler             Burlington                  ND
-- Herbert, Jozlynn             Burlington                  ND

Event 82  Shot Put Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Flemming, Davon              Transy East               6.25
  2 Neison, Julian               New Wave TC               5.00
  3 Felder, Thomas               New Wave TC               4.75
  4 Smith, Jordyn                Burlington                4.50
  5 Tisdale, Darius              Sudden Impact Tr          4.00

Event 83  Shot Put Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Hall, Deona                  New Wave TC              8.80m
  2 Forde, Imani                 Remington Flyers         7.18m
  3 Henry, Jaliyyah              Remington Flyers         5.36m
  4 Phillipe, Kenia              Jersey Heat              4.72m
  5 Edwards, Chelsea             Jersey Heat              4.45m
  6 Flowers, Sarah               Burlington               3.91m

Event 84  Shot Put Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Nelson, Justin               Jersey Heat               9.25
  2 Mallory, Elijah              Tsunami                   8.50
  3 Darden, Jr, Kevin            Remington Flyers          8.00
  4 Bagdan, Brendan              Jr. Raiders TC            7.25
  5 Terry, Reginald              East Orange Stri          7.00
  6 DelaCruz, Wellington         Remington Flyers          6.50
  7 Bourdeau, John               Unattached                6.00
  8 Warner, Cameron              Burlington                5.75
  9 Pinckney, Kishon             Tsunami                   5.50
10 Taylor, Micheal              Comets Track Clu          4.50
11 Brown, Wayne                 Mantua Elite              3.50

Event 85  Shot Put Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Watson, Jamyra               Transy East              9.11m
  2 Mitchell, Amaris             Dragons Elite            7.54m
  3 Towns, Ashurha               East Orange Stri         7.51m
  4 Jelks, Kiara                 Burlington               6.19m
  5 Dunbar, Shanequa             Unattached               6.18m
  6 Copeland, Briana             Remington Flyers         5.88m
  7 Williams, Tiffani            Burlington               4.83m
-- Wagner, Joan                 Unattached                  ND
-- Yansen, Malika               Jaguars Track Cl            ND
-- Wilson, Jasmin               Burlington                  ND
-- Herbert, Jazmine             Burlington                  ND

Event 86  Shot Put Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Robinson, Anthony            Tsunami                  11.25
  2 Travis, Jonathan             Sudden Impact Tr         11.00
  3 Saunders, Amir               Remington Flyers          8.00
  4 White, Michael               East Orange Stri          7.50
  4 Beethovans, Francois         Unattached                7.50
  6 Larue, Dorian                East Orange Stri          7.00
  7 Brown, Alex                  Comets Track Clu          6.00
  8 Bajulaiye, Temi              Remington Flyers          2.50

Event 88  Shot Put Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Taylor, Matthew              Comets Track Clu         10.50
  2 Adams, Shane                 Jr. Raiders TC           10.00
  3 Rega, Mike                   Jr. Raiders TC            7.50
  4 Johnson, Henry John          Comets Track Clu          7.50
  5 Brooner, Branden             New York Stars            7.25
  6 Laverty, Tyler               Jr. Raiders TC            7.00
  7 Freolich, Devin              Tsunami                   6.75

Event 91  High Jump Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Donaldson, Alicia            Remington Flyers       3-10.00
  1 Clayton, Matisse             Remington Flyers       3-10.00
-- Dantzler, Deborah            Remington Flyers            NH
-- Henry, Jaliyyah              Remington Flyers            NH
-- Dorn, Diamond                Remington Flyers            NH

Event 92  High Jump Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Gibbs, Tyrell                Comets Track Clu       4-10.00
  2 Lang, Javon                  Burlington             4-02.00
  3 Pinckney, Kishon             Tsunami                3-06.00

Event 93  High Jump Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Paladino, Mary Fiona         Unattached             5-02.00
  2 Brown, Gabriella             Remington Flyers       4-08.00
  3 Bess, Ashanti                Supersonics            4-06.00
  3 Harris, Keyana               Lightning Track        4-06.00
  3 Nixon, Enrica                Remington Flyers       4-06.00
  6 Jelks, Kiara                 Burlington             4-00.00
-- Graves, Veronica             Remington Flyers            NH
-- Kendall, Kiana               Atoms                       NH

Event 94  High Jump Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Lewis, Ron                   Jersey City Recr       4-10.00
  2 Bryant, Tiyahnn              East Orange Stri       4-00.00
  2 Valentine, Leon              New Wave TC            4-00.00

Event 96  High Jump Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Jelks, Kuron                 Burlington             4-02.00

Event 111  4x200 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Plainfield Tsunami Track Club  'A'                  2:35.30
     1) Kearney, DeMere                 2) Darrell, Samuel
     3) Hall, Isiah                     4) Neal, Berrell
  2 Comets Track Club  'A'                              2:59.60
     1) Brown, Avery                    2) Brown, Bryant
     3) Duncker, DeShawn                4) Dyer, Justin
  3 Mantua Elite  'A'                                   3:17.40
     1) Fisher, Jermar                  2) Headen, Jordan
     3) Precia, Cameron                 4) Nielson, Josh
     5) Fisher, Ollie                   6)

Event 112  4x200 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Burlington Track Club  'A'                          3:04.90
     1) Cacia, Alexis                   2) Cover, Brooke
     3) Dipalo, Sydney                  4) Smith, Kayla
-- Morris Estate TC  'A'                                    NT
     3) Wilson, Jordan                  4) Nesbitt, Toni

Event 113  4x200 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Comets Track Club  'A'                              2:14.00
     1) Davis, Benjamin                 2) Bunion, DeShawne
     3) Davis, Bruce                    4) Jimenez, Avery
     5) Lundy, Michaiah                 6)
  2 Burlington Track Club  'A'                          2:22.70
     1) Carter, Nathan                  2) Carpenter, Niall
     3) Franklin, Jahier                4)
  3 Jr. Raiders Track Club  'A'                         2:25.80
     1) Dawson, Anthony                 2) Adams, Cameron
     3) Lynch, Jeremiah                 4) Zdroik, Bradley
  4 Comets Track Club  'B'                              2:31.60
     1) Brown, Justin                   2) Sherman, Elliot
     3) Sherman, Ellison                4) Smith, Lawrence
  5 Jersey City Pal  'A'                                2:52.50
     1) Buie, LaRon                     2) Buie, Deshawn
     3) Hammond, Naquan                 4)

Event 114  4x200 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Sudden Impact Track Club  'A'                       2:10.00
     1) Blades, Jasmine                 2) Hudson, Najja
     3) Kroll, Kayla                    4) Livingston, Tia
  2 Comets Track Club  'A'                              2:18.90
     1) Brinkley, Lavonte               2) Hyatt, Amari
     3) Sherman, Elyse                  4) Gibbs, Janelle
  3 Asbury Park Track Team  'A'                         2:33.10
     1) Miranda, Lisa                   2) Wesley, Quadirah
     3) Williams, Indigo                4) Bolder, Khadis
  4 Jaguars Track Club  'A'                             2:35.40
     1) Mickens, Alexis                 2) Trigg, Cheyenne
     3) Parlavecchio, Gianna            4) Winston, Kenya

Event 115  4x200 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Burlington Track Club  'A'                          2:06.28
     1) Chrichlow, Aaron                2) Daniels, Jalen
     3) Dicioccio, Michael              4) Foman, Jamir
     5) Goode, Ryan                     6) Green, Stanley
  2 Comets Track Club  'A'                              2:11.07
     1) Gibbs, Tyrell                   2) Horton, Javaughn
     3) Hyatt, Anthony                  4) Taylor, Matthew
  3 Asbury Park Track Team  'A'                         2:18.57
  4 Burlington Track Club  'B'                          2:20.80

Event 116  4x200 Meter Relay Midget Girls
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sudden Impact Track Club  'B'                       1:56.90   1
     1) Grey, Brittany                  2) Dupiche, Nia
     3) McCullum, Alexis                4) Smith, Chanel
  2 Jaguars Track Club  'B'                             1:58.10   2
     1) Baker, Olivia                   2) Hill, Maya
     3) Hinton, Maya                    4) Richardson, Kayla
  3 Atoms Track Club  'A'                               1:58.90   1
  4 Jaguars Track Club  'A'                             2:05.80   1
     1) Ballew, Ambur                   2) Padmore, Brittany
     3) Rasool, Amira                   4) Winston, Kiana
  5 Remington Flyers  'A'                               2:11.52   2
     1) Dorn, Diamond                   2) Donaldson, Alicia
     3) Dantzler, Deborah               4) Forde, Imani
  6 Morris Estate TC  'B'                               2:19.10   1
  6 Morris Estate TC  'A'                               2:19.10   1
     1) Smith, Rohwanna                 2) Forsythe, Meghan
     3) Wilson, Jade                    4) Dorin, Shante
  8 Plainfield Tsunami Track Club  'A'                  2:20.50   2
     1) McGriff, Alyah                  2) Baker, Brandi
     3) Daye, Nydea                     4) Barnes, Elizabeth
  9 Asbury Park Track Team  'A'                         2:21.60   1

Event 117  4x200 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 East Orange Striders  'A'                           1:49.41
     1) Bryant, Tiyahnn                 2) Dennis, Collin
  2 Jr. Raiders Track Club  'A'                         1:57.97
     1) Jones, Shayne                   2) Edelman, Evan
     3) Gambogi, Craig                  4) Roller, Bryan
     5) Armstrong, Adam                 6) Roller, Tyler
  3 Burlington Track Club  'A'                          2:11.60
     1) Gemino, Nicholas                2) Rice, Jerren
     3) Salay, tephen                   4) Warren, Troy

Event 118  4x200 Meter Relay Youth Girls
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Supersonics Track Club  'A'                         1:51.40   1
     1) Mayes, Niambi                   2) Lee, Lindsay
     3) Grant, Jillian                  4) Bess, Ashanti
     5) Allen, Ashley                   6) Springer, Jasmin
  2 Remington Flyers  'A'                               1:53.10   1
     1) McCabe, Maura                   2) Holmes, Nia
     3) Brown, Gabriella                4) Joseph, Jayda
     5) Parnell, Kerona                 6) Haywood, Tsian
  3 Plainfield Tsunami Track Club  'A'                  1:53.80   1
     1) Cubbage, Alexis                 2) Edwards, Ashley
     3) Marks, Zaniah                   4) Simmons, Celeste
  4 Jaguars Track Club  'B'                             1:55.70   1
     1) Burrus, Chelsea                 2) Kearney, Janee
     3) Jobi-Odeneye, Adedayo           4) Lewis, Nicole
  5 Ruff Kutz  'A'                                      1:56.30   1
  6 Asbury Park Track Team  'A'                         2:07.00   1
  7 Remington Flyers  'B'                               2:07.30   2
  8 Jaguars Track Club  'A'                             2:09.00   2
     1) Parlavecchio, Kayla             2) Phillips, Ashley
     3) Smith, Ayaana                   4) Thomas, Bearia

Event 120  4x200 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Flyers Track Club Bermmuda  'A'                     1:52.00
  2 Mantua Elite  'A'                                   1:56.20

Event 121  4x200 Meter Relay Young Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Mantua Elite  'A'                                   1:37.00
     1) Fitzgerald, Lamont              2) Martin, Brian
     3) Barreto, Jose                   4) Burns, Michael

Event 122  4x200 Meter Relay Young Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Bronx Tigers  'A'                                   1:37.00
  2 Mantua Elite  'A'                                   1:51.50
     1) Cain, June                      2) Hightower, Dashena
     3) Wooten, Yasmin                  4)

Event 125  High Jump Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Manuel, Nijera               Remington Flyers       3-06.00
-- Kerr, Deanna                 Remington Flyers            NH

Event 126  High Jump Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
-- Clayton, Ollie               Remington Flyers            NH

Event 127  55 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Anderson, Akayla             Rising Stars              9.40
  2 Fitzgerald, Destiny          Sudden Impact Tr         10.20
  3 Marcus, Jalilissa            Atoms                    10.90
  4 Gillard, Jessyca             Atoms                    11.60

Event 128  55 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Lang, Javon                  Burlington               11.20

Event 129  55 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Philson, Lateishaq           Unattached                8.70   1
  2 Hyatt, Abrina                Comets Track Clu          9.20   1
  2 Parnell, Kerona              Remington Flyers          9.20   1
  4 Haywood, Tsian               Remington Flyers          9.30   1
  5 Holmes, Nia                  Remington Flyers          9.40   1
  6 Ramcharan, Farah             Burlington                9.50   2
  6 McAlister, Natalie           East Orange Stri          9.50   2
  8 Herbert, Jazmine             Burlington               10.30   2
  9 Dennis, Khary                Burlington               11.30   2

Event 130  55 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Doherty, Christian           Remington Flyers          9.80
  2 Gemino, Nicholas             Burlington               10.60
  3 Rezai, Levi                  Jersey City Recr         10.80

Event 131  55 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Taylor, Brianna              East Orange Stri         12.10

Event 132  55 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Walker, Jalen                Burlington               10.70
  2 Steele, Lorenzo              New Wave TC              12.80
  3 Jelks, Kuron                 Burlington               15.20

Event 134  55 Meter Hurdles Young Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Gemino, Nicholas             Burlington                9.80
  2 Doherty, Christian           Remington Flyers         10.60
  3 Rezai, Levi                  Jersey City Recr         10.80