USATF.tv
NationWide

Event Listing

Event Logo 2010 USATF Region 2 Junior Olympic Track & Field Championshps
Thursday, July 8, 2010 - Sunday, July 11, 2010
Richard Stockton College
Pomona, NJ

RESULTS
Licensed to HY-TEK MEET MANAGER Demo   HY-TEK's Meet Manager 7/11/2010 10:32 PM
          2010 USATF Regional Junior Olympics - 7/8/2010 to 7/11/2010          
                            Region 2 Championships                             
                     Richard Stockton College - Pomona, NJ                     
                                    Results                                    
 
100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
========================================================================
  Regional 2: R 14.53  7/6/2008    Eliza Brooks, WLTC                          
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Crearer, Jolea               0207 SUPERSO             15.38Q -1.2  2 
  2 Perry, Mykala                0207 WILLIS              15.94Q -1.2  1 
  3 Christmas, Deisha            0207 NJ STRI             16.19Q -1.2  1 
  4 Bryant, Danielle             0211 STALLIO             16.44Q -1.2  2 
  5 Jones, Jordan                0211 FUTURE              16.58Q -1.2  1 
  6 Ismaeli-Robinson, Indira     0211 PENN HI             16.59Q -1.2  2 
  7 Coleman, Keira               0211 NADIA T             16.77q -1.2  1 
  8 Boykin, Jesikah              0208 UNITED              16.83q -1.2  2 
  9 Davis, Zeyonna               0207 WILLIS              17.00  -1.2  1 
 10 Thomas, Taylor               0208 JUVENTU             17.59  -1.2  1 
 11 Euston, Tori                 0207 SUDDEN              17.91  -1.2  2 
 12 Dowell, Ryan                 0204 GODS SP             21.91  -1.2  2 
 
100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=====================================================================
  Regional 2: R 14.53  7/6/2008    Eliza Brooks, WLTC                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Crearer, Jolea               0207 SUPERSO             15.31  -0.6 
  2 Perry, Mykala                0207 WILLIS              15.49  -0.6 
  3 Christmas, Deisha            0207 NJ STRI             15.96  -0.6 
  4 Ismaeli-Robinson, Indira     0211 PENN HI             16.46  -0.6 
  5 Boykin, Jesikah              0208 UNITED              16.54  -0.6 
  6 Bryant, Danielle             0211 STALLIO             16.55  -0.6 
  7 Jones, Jordan                0211 FUTURE              16.60  -0.6 
  8 Coleman, Keira               0211 NADIA T             18.86  -0.6 
 
200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
========================================================================
  Regional 2: R 30.71  7/6/2008    Eliza Brooks, WLTC                          
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Perry, Mykala                0207 WILLIS              32.71Q +0.0  1 
  2 Crearer, Jolea               0207 SUPERSO             32.73Q +0.0  2 
  3 Christmas, Deisha            0207 NJ STRI             33.55Q +0.0  2 
  4 Bryant, Danielle             0211 STALLIO             33.59Q +0.0  1 
  5 Quainoo, Felicia             0207 ELITE R             33.92Q +0.0  2 
  6 Boykin, Jesikah              0208 UNITED              34.01Q +0.0  1 
  7 Ismaeli-Robinson, Indira     0211 PENN HI             33.93q +0.0  2 
  8 Jones, Jordan                0211 FUTURE              34.33q +0.0  1 
  9 Patterson, Sydni             0207 SUPERSO             34.37  +0.0  2 
 10 Thomas, Taylor               0208 JUVENTU             36.15  +0.0  2 
 11 Mack, Kalise                 0208 UNITED              36.58  +0.0  2 
 12 Hunter, Miquela              0204 GODS SP             37.88  +0.0  1 
 13 Toliver-Vasquez, Tatiana     0211 RIVER C             38.00  +0.0  1 
 14 May-Woodfolk, Jeramiya       0208 ST LUKE             44.13  +0.0  1 
 
200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=====================================================================
  Regional 2: R 30.71  7/6/2008    Eliza Brooks, WLTC                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Crearer, Jolea               0207 SUPERSO             31.67  +0.0 
  2 Perry, Mykala                0207 WILLIS              32.47  +0.0 
  3 Quainoo, Felicia             0207 ELITE R             33.29  +0.0 
  4 Ismaeli-Robinson, Indira     0211 PENN HI             33.65  +0.0 
  5 Boykin, Jesikah              0208 UNITED              34.07  +0.0 
  6 Bryant, Danielle             0211 STALLIO             34.08  +0.0 
  7 Jones, Jordan                0211 FUTURE              34.15  +0.0 
  8 Christmas, Deisha            0207 NJ STRI             34.22  +0.0 
 
400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
===================================================================
  Regional 2: R 1:10.77  7/5/2008    Eliza Brooks, WLTC                        
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Crearer, Jolea               0207 SUPERSO           1:14.09Q  2 
  2 Johnson, Tara                0207 COMETS            1:14.89Q  1 
  3 Patterson, Sydni             0207 SUPERSO           1:17.87Q  1 
  4 Quainoo, Felicia             0207 ELITE R           1:18.57Q  2 
  5 Bryant, Danielle             0211 STALLIO           1:17.88Q  1 
  6 Crawford, MacEy              0211 FUTURE            1:21.67Q  2 
  7 Boykin, Jesikah              0208 UNITED            1:22.51q  1 
  8 Scarpa, Marie                0211 GREENSB           1:27.04q  1 
  9 Mack, Kalise                 0208 UNITED            1:28.71   2 
 10 Ceaser, Serena               0207 LIGHTNI           1:29.13   2 
 11 May-Woodfolk, Jeramiya       0208 ST LUKE           1:29.59   1 
 12 Wells, Madison               0208 ST LUKE           1:36.24   2 
 13 Jones, Jordan                0211 FUTURE            1:41.05   1 
 14 Hunter, Miquela              0204 GODS SP           1:42.94   1 
 -- Christmas, Deisha            0207 NJ STRI               DNF   2 
 
400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
  Regional 2: R 1:10.77  7/5/2008    Eliza Brooks, WLTC                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Crearer, Jolea               0207 SUPERSO           1:10.02R 
  2 Johnson, Tara                0207 COMETS            1:12.07  
  3 Quainoo, Felicia             0207 ELITE R           1:14.53  
  4 Patterson, Sydni             0207 SUPERSO           1:16.05  
  5 Bryant, Danielle             0211 STALLIO           1:18.73  
  6 Boykin, Jesikah              0208 UNITED            1:19.46  
  7 Crawford, MacEy              0211 FUTURE            1:20.82  
  8 Scarpa, Marie                0211 GREENSB           1:28.04  
 
800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
  Regional 2: R 2:51.36  7/11/2004   Crystal Lawrence, Transy East             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Patterson, Sydni             0207 SUPERSO           2:49.81R 
  2 Johnson, Tara                0207 COMETS            2:50.13R 
  3 Brown, Ja-Nay                0207 JERSEY            2:50.27R 
  4 Quainoo, Felicia             0207 ELITE R           2:50.33R 
  5 Crawford, MacEy              0211 FUTURE            3:02.82  
  6 Allen, Elizabeth             0207 NJ STRI           3:18.55  
  7 Brewer, Corinn               0211 VALLEY            3:24.15  
  8 May-Woodfolk, Jeramiya       0208 ST LUKE           3:35.61  
  9 Wells, Madison               0208 ST LUKE           3:40.80  
 10 Coleman, Keira               0211 NADIA T           3:51.51  
 
1500 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
  Regional 2: R 5:53.73  7/11/2004   Crystal Lawrence, Transy East             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brown, Ja-Nay                0207 JERSEY            5:57.66  
  2 Allen, Elizabeth             0207 NJ STRI           6:12.20  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
  Regional 2: R 1:04.50  1992        Mallory Challengers                       
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 0207 COMETS TC  'A'                                 1:09.28  
 
Long Jump Sub-Bantam Girls
===============================================================================
  Regional 2: R 3.54m  2000        Michelle White, Delaware Diamonds           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Kudlak, Melissa              0207 NJ STRI             2.85m   NWI   9-04.25 
  2 Morris, Anna                 0207 NJ STRI             2.81m   NWI   9-02.75 
  3 Sacchinelli, Alexandra       0207 NJ STRI             2.65m   NWI   8-08.50 
  4 Scarpa, Marie                0211 GREENSB            J2.65m   NWI   8-08.50 
  5 Allen, Elizabeth             0207 NJ STRI             2.51m   NWI   8-03.00 
  6 Sewell, Nya                  0211 PENN HI             2.41m   NWI   7-11.00 
  7 Brewer, Corinn               0211 VALLEY              2.38m   NWI   7-09.75 
  8 Wells, Madison               0208 ST LUKE             2.21m   NWI   7-03.00 
  9 Little, Kaniah               0211 BUMP YE             1.74m   NWI   5-08.50 
 
Shot Put Sub-Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Morris, Anna                 0207 NJ STRI             7.19m   23-07.25 
  2 Mosses, Michele              0211 FUTURE              5.36m   17-07.00 
  3 Sacchinelli, Alexandra       0207 NJ STRI             3.79m   12-05.25 
  4 Chanat, Caitlynn             0207 NJ STRI             3.64m   11-11.50 
  5 Henderson, Trinity           0207 WILLIS              3.63m   11-11.00 
  6 Zwecher, Maia                0207 NJ STRI             3.32m   10-10.75 
  7 MacKey, Katie                0207 NJ STRI             2.71m    8-10.75 
  8 Little, Kaniah               0211 BUMP YE             2.68m    8-09.50 
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
==============================================================================
  Regional 2: R 13.10  1995        Shkeema Martin, Shore Athletic Club NJ      
                13.90  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims        Wind H#
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ewing, Brianna               0207 PRIME T             14.40Q        0.5  2 
  2 Lewis, Dahria                0207 JAGUAR              14.69Q       +0.0  1 
  3 Webb, Jayana                 0208 NORRIST             14.72Q       +0.0  1 
  4 Jones, Jasmin                0207 UNATTACHED          15.07Q        0.5  2 
  5 Barneswilliams, Ahjure       0207 PRIME T             15.17Q       +0.0  1 
  6 McClain, Layla               0211 FUTURE              15.39Q        0.5  2 
  7 Allen, Lillia                0211 PENN HI             15.32q       +0.0  1 
  8 Massillon, Nancy             0207 UNATTACHED          15.54q        0.5  2 
  9 Wall, Lindsey                0208 UNATTACHED          15.75         0.5  2 
 10 Haston, Raven                0211 FUTURE              15.82         0.5  2 
 11 Savior, Rickette             0208 NORRIST             15.88        +0.0  1 
 12 Douglass, Destiny            0211 PENN HI             16.19        +0.0  1 
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===========================================================================
  Regional 2: R 13.10  1995        Shkeema Martin, Shore Athletic Club NJ      
                13.90  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind
===========================================================================
Finals
  1 Ewing, Brianna               0207 PRIME T             14.36        -1.8 
  2 Webb, Jayana                 0208 NORRIST             14.70        -1.8 
  3 Lewis, Dahria                0207 JAGUAR              14.78        -1.8 
  4 Jones, Jasmin                0207 UNATTACHED          14.85        -1.8 
  5 Barneswilliams, Ahjure       0207 PRIME T             15.21        -1.8 
  6 McClain, Layla               0211 FUTURE              15.51        -1.8 
  7 Massillon, Nancy             0207 UNATTACHED          15.51        -1.8 
  8 Allen, Lillia                0211 PENN HI             15.76        -1.8 
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
==============================================================================
  Regional 2: R 27.29  7/6/2008    Victoria Powell, JAGUAR TRACK CLU           
                28.72  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims        Wind H#
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ewing, Brianna               0207 PRIME T             29.54Q       -1.3  2 
  2 Dixon, Selah                 0208 UNITED              29.73Q       -1.6  1 
  3 Sanders, Siani               0208 NORRIST             30.11Q       -1.6  1 
  4 Lewis, Dahria                0207 JAGUAR              30.42Q       -1.3  2 
  5 Jones, Jasmin                0207 UNATTACHED          30.46Q       -1.6  1 
  6 Logan, Mika                  0211 FUTURE              31.36Q       -1.3  2 
  7 Smalls, Ziani                0207 WILLIS              31.59q       -1.6  1 
  8 Hatchett, Trinity            0207 SUPERSO             31.77q       -1.6  1 
  9 Reckling, Briana             0207 JAGUAR              31.87        -1.3  2 
 10 Andersen, Ajah               0207 SUPERSO             32.14        -1.3  2 
 11 Haston, Raven                0211 FUTURE              32.25        -1.3  2 
 12 McClain, Layla               0211 FUTURE              32.28        -1.3  2 
 13 Wall, Lindsey                0208 UNATTACHED          32.38        -1.6  1 
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===========================================================================
  Regional 2: R 27.29  7/6/2008    Victoria Powell, JAGUAR TRACK CLU           
                28.72  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind
===========================================================================
Finals
  1 Ewing, Brianna               0207 PRIME T             28.96        -0.3 
  2 Sanders, Siani               0208 NORRIST             29.60        -0.3 
  3 Dixon, Selah                 0208 UNITED              29.77        -0.3 
  4 Jones, Jasmin                0207 UNATTACHED          29.86        -0.3 
  5 Logan, Mika                  0211 FUTURE              30.81        -0.3 
  6 Lewis, Dahria                0207 JAGUAR              30.89        -0.3 
  7 Smalls, Ziani                0207 WILLIS              31.09        -0.3 
  8 Hatchett, Trinity            0207 SUPERSO             31.30        -0.3 
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
  Regional 2: R 1:02.77  1997        Nicole Leach, United Stars MA             
                1:06.86  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims                  H#
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jordan, Catherine            0207 JAGUAR            1:09.62Q                  1 
  2 Andersen, Ajah               0207 SUPERSO           1:12.57Q                  2 
  3 Dixon, Selah                 0208 UNITED            1:10.37Q                  1 
  4 Hatchett, Trinity            0207 SUPERSO           1:12.76Q                  2 
  5 Smalls, Ziani                0207 WILLIS            1:14.06Q                  2 
  6 Guy, Charity                 0208 NORRIST           1:14.24Q                  1 
  7 Evans, Khamil                0207 SUPERSO           1:14.37q                  1 
  8 Kerrin, Camille              0208 UNITED            1:15.36q                  2 
  9 Logan, Mika                  0211 FUTURE            1:15.48                   1 
 10 Lucchino, Mae                0211 FUTURE            1:24.26                   2 
 11 Douglass, Destiny            0211 PENN HI           1:24.29                   2 
 12 Culbreath, Dahliyah          0208 NORRIST           1:26.90                   1 
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
================================================================================
  Regional 2: R 1:02.77  1997        Nicole Leach, United Stars MA             
                1:06.86  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Dixon, Selah                 0208 UNITED            1:08.68                  
  2 Jordan, Catherine            0207 JAGUAR            1:08.85                  
  3 Andersen, Ajah               0207 SUPERSO           1:11.26                  
  4 Hatchett, Trinity            0207 SUPERSO           1:11.39                  
  5 Smalls, Ziani                0207 WILLIS            1:11.59                  
  6 Guy, Charity                 0208 NORRIST           1:11.69                  
  7 Kerrin, Camille              0208 UNITED            1:12.57                  
  8 Evans, Khamil                0207 SUPERSO           1:13.68                  
 
800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================================
  Regional 2: R 2:25.83  7/13/2003   Elyse Wilkinson, United Stars             
                2:39.00  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Jordan, Catherine            0207 JAGUAR            2:36.11 JO S             
  2 Hatchett, Trinity            0207 SUPERSO           2:42.69                  
  3 Wusinich, Rebecca            0208 UNITED            2:48.95                  
  4 Napoli, Daniella             0207 NJ STRI           2:50.56                  
  5 Whitmore, Hannah             0207 NJ STRI           2:54.51                  
  6 Anderson, Malia              0211 GREENSB           2:57.59                  
  7 Quinn, Kathryn               0207 NJ STRI           2:58.43                  
  8 Mahdi, Tayvonna              0211 NADIA T           2:59.25                  
  9 Mack, Kaira                  0208 UNITED            3:01.10                  
 10 Miles, Ashley                0208 ST LUKE           3:03.04                  
 11 Culbreath, Dahliyah          0208 NORRIST           3:07.06                  
 12 Cioppa, Trinity              0211 STEEL C           3:12.98                  
 
1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================================
  Regional 2: R 5:14.09  1996        Susan Fletcher, Wolverines TR             
                5:24.00  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Spence, Emily                0207 NJ STRI           5:38.48                  
  2 Wusinich, Rebecca            0208 UNITED            5:46.51                  
  3 Napoli, Daniella             0207 NJ STRI           5:47.73                  
  4 Whitmore, Hannah             0207 NJ STRI           5:59.90                  
  5 Michalenko, Victoria         0211 WINGS O           6:14.05                  
  6 Wyant, Sarah                 0211 VALLEY            6:14.80                  
  7 Shoemaker, Rachel            0211 PACER T           6:34.31                  
  8 Northcutt-Mickle, Kenned     0211 NADIA T           6:39.57                  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
================================================================================
  Regional 2: R 55.74  1994        United Stars MA                             
                57.63  JO S
    Team                                                 Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 0208 NORRISTOWN PAL TC  'A'                         1:00.14                  
  2 0211 FUTURE STARS ATHLETICS  'A'                    1:01.20                  
  3 0207 JAGUAR TC  'A'                                 1:04.17                  
  4 0207 JAGUAR TC  'B'                                 1:07.03                  
  5 0207 PRIME TIME TC  'A'                             1:10.20                  
  6 0207 NJ STRIDERS TC  'A'                            1:12.81                  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
================================================================================
  Regional 2: R 4:30.98  1994        United Stars MA                           
                4:52.00  JO S
    Team                                                 Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 0208 NORRISTOWN PAL TC  'A'                         5:06.03                  
  2 0207 JAGUAR TC  'A'                                 5:09.06                  
  3 0208 UNITED STARS TC  'A'                           5:13.12                  
  4 0207 JAGUAR TC  'B'                                 5:36.93                  
 
High Jump Bantam Girls
================================================================================
  Regional 2: R  4-00  7/14/2007   Gina Cueno, Greensburg                      
                1.17m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Handra, Jaime                0211 SOUTH P             1.25m JO S     4-01.25 
  2 Morris, Julia                0207 NJ STRI            J1.25m JO S     4-01.25 
  3 Petric, Colette              0207 NJ STRI             1.15m          3-09.25 
  4 Sacchinelli, Nicole          0207 NJ STRI             1.10m          3-07.25 
  5 Figueroa, Hannah             0207 NJ STRI            J1.10m          3-07.25 
  6 Wyant, Sarah                 0211 VALLEY             J1.10m          3-07.25 
  7 Maloney, Keeley              0211 VALLEY              1.05m          3-05.25 
 -- Samuel, Myra                 0211 BUMP YE                NH                  
 
Long Jump Bantam Girls
=====================================================================================
  Regional 2: R 4.33m  1994        Juliette Jones, Buffalo Belles&Braun NIA    
                3.93m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind          
=====================================================================================
  1 Morris, Julia                0207 NJ STRI             3.64m         NWI  11-11.50 
  2 Petric, Colette              0207 NJ STRI             3.58m         NWI  11-09.00 
  3 Douglass, Destiny            0211 PENN HI             3.48m         NWI  11-05.00 
  4 Jones, Jasmin                0207 UNATTACHED          3.39m         NWI  11-01.50 
  5 Drayton, Mya                 0207 NJ STRI             3.32m         NWI  10-10.75 
  6 Austin, Kendall              0207 UNATTACHED          3.26m         NWI  10-08.50 
  7 Nelson, Jenna                0207 NJ STRI            J3.26m         NWI  10-08.50 
  8 Handra, Jaime                0211 SOUTH P             3.14m         NWI  10-03.75 
  9 Fulton, Braidy               0211 WESTMOR             1.99m         NWI   6-06.50 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Girls
================================================================================
  Regional 2: R 8.70m  7/9/2005    Njaire McKoy, Jettas                        
                7.48m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Watson, Desree               0207 NJ STRI             5.92m         19-05.25 
  2 Stith, Sydney                0207 NJ STRI             5.70m         18-08.50 
  3 Drayton, Mya                 0207 NJ STRI             5.68m         18-07.75 
  4 French, Ciara                0207 JAGUAR              5.55m         18-02.50 
  5 Wyant, Sarah                 0211 VALLEY              5.38m         17-08.00 
  6 Young, Briana                0207 JAGUAR              5.24m         17-02.25 
  7 Samuel, Myra                 0211 BUMP YE             4.22m         13-10.25 
  8 Maloney, Keeley              0211 VALLEY              4.16m         13-07.75 
  9 Walsh, Ashlei                0211 WEEKEND             4.15m         13-07.50 
 
Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Girls
================================================================================
  Regional 2: R 28.28m  7/5/2008    Brooke Hughes, New Jersey S                
                20.21m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Sacchinelli, Nicole          0207 NJ STRI            21.52m JO S       70-07 
  2 Stith, Sydney                0207 NJ STRI            20.52m JO S       67-04 
  3 Allen, Lillia                0211 PENN HI            15.21m            49-11 
  4 French, Ciara                0207 JAGUAR             13.90m            45-07 
  5 Walsh, Ashlei                0211 WEEKEND            13.19m            43-03 
  6 Young, Briana                0207 JAGUAR             10.77m            35-04 
  7 Berry, Jasmyne               0211 FUTURE              9.66m            31-08 
 
Triathlon: #3 200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls Triathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Morris, Julia                0207 NJ STRI             33.15   1.2    285
  2 Wyant, Sarah                 0211 VALLEY              34.30   1.2    224
  3 Handra, Jaime                0211 SOUTH P             35.34   1.2    176
  4 Sacchinelli, Nicole          0207 NJ STRI             35.50   1.2    168
  5 Maloney, Keeley              0211 VALLEY              36.36   1.2    133
  6 Samuel, Myra                 0211 BUMP YE             37.05   1.2    107
 
Triathlon: #2 High Jump Bantam Girls Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Handra, Jaime                0211 SOUTH P             1.25m    4-01.25    359
  2 Morris, Julia                0207 NJ STRI             1.15m    3-09.25    266
  3 Sacchinelli, Nicole          0207 NJ STRI             1.10m    3-07.25    222
  3 Wyant, Sarah                 0211 VALLEY              1.10m    3-07.25    222
  5 Maloney, Keeley              0211 VALLEY              1.05m    3-05.25    180
 -- Samuel, Myra                 0211 BUMP YE                NH            
 
Triathlon: #1 Shot Put Bantam Girls Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Wyant, Sarah                 0211 VALLEY              6.18m   20-03.50    283
  2 Morris, Julia                0207 NJ STRI             5.43m   17-09.75    235
  3 Sacchinelli, Nicole          0207 NJ STRI             4.69m   15-04.75    189
  4 Handra, Jaime                0211 SOUTH P             4.64m   15-02.75    186
  5 Samuel, Myra                 0211 BUMP YE             4.38m   14-04.50    170
  6 Maloney, Keeley              0211 VALLEY              4.28m   14-00.50    163
 
Triathlon Bantam Girls
================================================================================
  Regional 2: R  1174  2000        Michelle Baker, Delaware Diamonds MA        
                  895  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Morris, Julia                0207 NJ STRI            786.00                  
  2 Wyant, Sarah                 0211 VALLEY             729.00                  
  3 Handra, Jaime                0211 SOUTH P            721.00                  
  4 Sacchinelli, Nicole          0207 NJ STRI            579.00                  
  5 Maloney, Keeley              0211 VALLEY             476.00                  
  6 Samuel, Myra                 0211 BUMP YE            277.00                  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Girls
================================================================================
  Regional 2: R 8:12.90  1994        Kristen Merski, Marlton NJ                
               10:20.00  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Gerritsen, Julianne          0207 NJ STRI           9:17.30 JO S             
  2 Fallucca, Arianna            0207 NJ STRI          10:43.90                  
  3 Mahdi, Tayvonna              0211 NADIA T          11:04.83                  
  4 Romanello, Talia             0207 NJ STRI          11:46.13                  
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
==============================================================================
  Regional 2: R 12.48  7/12/2009   Jenny Bellefleur, 02-08-Juventus            
                13.15  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims        Wind H#
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Johnson, Genaya              0211 FUTURE              13.26Q       +0.0  2 
  2 Sarraga, Aminah              0207 BERGEN              13.62Q        0.4  1 
  3 Boone, Nya                   0208 NORRIST             13.49Q       +0.0  2 
  4 Hayes, Jalissa               0207 JERSEY              13.64Q        0.4  1 
  5 Huff, Tealaya                0204 GODS SP             13.69Q        0.4  1 
  6 Laprade, Dynasty             0211 PENN HI             13.75Q       +0.0  2 
  7 Roberts, Alexis              0207 NJ STRI             13.88q        0.4  1 
  8 McLaughlin, Sydney           0207 UNATTACHED          13.95q        0.4  1 
  9 Berry, Jayda                 0211 FUTURE              14.09        +0.0  2 
 10 Dey, Morgan                  0207 SUPERSO             14.34        +0.0  2 
 11 Brooks, Tyshayla             0211 FUTURE              14.46        +0.0  2 
 12 Green-Gibbs, Eunique         0207 JERSEY              14.63         0.4  1 
 13 Patterson, Alexis            0208 NORRIST             14.91        +0.0  2 
 14 Ruffin, Ariana               0208 UNITED              15.08         0.4  1 
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
===========================================================================
  Regional 2: R 12.48  7/12/2009   Jenny Bellefleur, 02-08-Juventus            
                13.15  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind
===========================================================================
Finals
  1 Johnson, Genaya              0211 FUTURE              13.09 JO S   -2.2 
  2 Boone, Nya                   0208 NORRIST             13.46        -2.2 
  3 Roberts, Alexis              0207 NJ STRI             13.65        -2.2 
  4 Hayes, Jalissa               0207 JERSEY              13.68        -2.2 
  5 Sarraga, Aminah              0207 BERGEN              13.69        -2.2 
  6 Huff, Tealaya                0204 GODS SP             13.71        -2.2 
  7 McLaughlin, Sydney           0207 UNATTACHED          13.80        -2.2 
  8 Laprade, Dynasty             0211 PENN HI             13.88        -2.2 
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
==============================================================================
  Regional 2: R 25.63  1997        Kamilah Salaam, Wilmington Track Clb MA     
                26.71  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims        Wind H#
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Willoughtby, Jocelyn         0207 LIGHTNI             27.16Q       -0.7  2 
  2 Johnson, Genaya              0211 FUTURE              27.24Q       -0.8  1 
  3 Sarraga, Aminah              0207 BERGEN              27.77Q       -0.7  2 
  4 Hayes, Jalissa               0207 JERSEY              27.81Q       -0.8  1 
  5 Boone, Nya                   0208 NORRIST             28.11Q       -0.7  2 
  6 Huff, Tealaya                0204 GODS SP             28.39Q       -0.8  1 
  7 Osley, Desirae               0207 SUPERSO             28.33q       -0.7  2 
  8 Laprade, Dynasty             0211 PENN HI             28.49q       -0.8  1 
  9 Cole, Dominique              0211 FUTURE              28.51        -0.8  1 
 10 Roberts, Alexis              0207 NJ STRI             28.76        -0.7  2 
 11 Tyler, Aniyah                0207 SUPERSO             29.29        -0.7  2 
 12 Ruffin, Ariana               0208 UNITED              30.67        -0.8  1 
 13 Patterson, Alexis            0208 NORRIST             30.87        -0.7  2 
 14 Hill, Martayja               0208 UNITED              32.26        -0.8  1 
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
===========================================================================
  Regional 2: R 25.63  1997        Kamilah Salaam, Wilmington Track Clb MA     
                26.71  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind
===========================================================================
Finals
  1 Willoughtby, Jocelyn         0207 LIGHTNI             26.64 JO S   +0.0 
  2 Johnson, Genaya              0211 FUTURE              27.28        +0.0 
  3 Sarraga, Aminah              0207 BERGEN              27.35        +0.0 
  4 Hayes, Jalissa               0207 JERSEY              27.40        +0.0 
  5 Boone, Nya                   0208 NORRIST             27.63        +0.0 
  6 Osley, Desirae               0207 SUPERSO             27.94        +0.0 
  7 Laprade, Dynasty             0211 PENN HI             28.20        +0.0 
  8 Huff, Tealaya                0204 GODS SP             28.60        +0.0 
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
===================================================================================
  Regional 2: R 57.73  1999        Nicole Leach, United Stars MA               
              1:02.18  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims                  H#
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Willoughtby, Jocelyn         0207 LIGHTNI           1:01.56QJO S              2 
  2 Livingston, Tia              0207 SUPERSO           1:02.22Q                  1 
  3 Crawford, Aiyanna            0211 FUTURE            1:03.22Q                  2 
  4 Osley, Desirae               0207 SUPERSO           1:04.51Q                  1 
  5 Tyler, Aniyah                0207 SUPERSO           1:03.91Q                  2 
  6 Sarraga, Aminah              0207 BERGEN            1:06.24Q                  1 
  7 Boone, Nya                   0208 NORRIST           1:06.67q                  2 
  8 Freeman, Dymond              0211 FUTURE            1:09.79q                  1 
  9 Foy, Chances                 0211 STEEL C           1:11.83                   2 
 10 Woods, Destiny               0208 UNITED            1:12.12                   1 
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
================================================================================
  Regional 2: R 57.73  1999        Nicole Leach, United Stars MA               
              1:02.18  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Willoughtby, Jocelyn         0207 LIGHTNI             59.32 JO S             
  2 Livingston, Tia              0207 SUPERSO             59.80 JO S             
  3 Sarraga, Aminah              0207 BERGEN            1:01.24 JO S             
  4 Crawford, Aiyanna            0211 FUTURE            1:01.37 JO S             
  5 Osley, Desirae               0207 SUPERSO           1:02.40                  
  6 Boone, Nya                   0208 NORRIST           1:03.60                  
  7 Tyler, Aniyah                0207 SUPERSO           1:04.12                  
  8 Freeman, Dymond              0211 FUTURE            1:10.85                  
 
800 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================================
  Regional 2: R 2:22.47  2000        Nia Ali, Mallery Track MA                 
                2:31.00  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Crawford, Aiyanna            0211 FUTURE            2:29.09 JO S             
  2 Roberts, Briana              0207 WILLIS            2:29.35 JO S             
  3 Onque-Shabazz, Amari         0207 SUPERSO           2:29.99 JO S             
  4 Ward, Sarah                  0211 REGIONA           2:31.91                  
  5 Kochvar, Katja               0211 GREENSB           2:33.08                  
  6 Johnson, Samantha            0207 ELITE R           2:34.45                  
  7 Beutel, Camilla              0207 NJ STRI           2:43.00                  
  8 Johnson, Asia                0207 LIGHTNI           2:46.15                  
  9 Reina, Lindsey               0208 NORRIST           2:54.58                  
 10 Miles, Tiarra                0208 ST LUKE           3:08.11                  
 
1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================================
  Regional 2: R 4:45.96  1998        Ahmirah Cottman, Mt. Airy Track MA        
                5:04.00  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Onque-Shabazz, Amari         0207 SUPERSO           5:18.48                  
  2 St-Fleur, Rachelle           0208 JUVENTU           5:22.68                  
  3 Wehn, Sydney                 0211 PACER T           5:25.89                  
  4 Roberts, Briana              0207 WILLIS            5:26.55                  
  5 Collimore, Cassandra         0207 JACKSON           5:39.78                  
  6 Wehn, Ally                   0211 PACER T           5:45.08                  
  7 Johnson, Asia                0207 LIGHTNI           5:49.01                  
  8 Shoemaker, Abigail           0211 PACER T           5:57.42                  
  9 Reina, Lindsey               0208 NORRIST           6:14.68                  
 
3000 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================================
  Regional 2: R 10:31.64  2002        Brianna Jackucewkz, Blaze AC MA          
                11:04.00  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Wehn, Sydney                 0211 PACER T          11:09.89                  
  2 Carroll, Kyra                0208 UNITED           11:13.52                  
  3 Kohli, Juliet                0207 TEAM FL          11:44.55                  
  4 Wehn, Ally                   0211 PACER T          12:08.36                  
  5 Collimore, Cassandra         0207 JACKSON          12:25.17                  
  6 Ives, Emily                  0207 JAGUAR           12:32.06                  
  7 Shoemaker, Abigail           0211 PACER T          12:38.95                  
 -- St-Fleur, Rachelle           0208 JUVENTU               DNF                  
 
80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
==============================================================================
  Regional 2: R 12.62  2000        Iman Johnson, NJ T&F Coalition NJ           
                14.53  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind H#
==============================================================================
  1 Livingston, Tia              0207 SUPERSO             14.12 JO S   -1.0  1 
  2 Olaogun, Christine           0207 NJ STRI             14.48 JO S   -1.0  1 
  3 Johnson, Kielah              0207 SUPERSO             14.72        -1.5  2 
  4 Earle, Carolina              0207 NJ STRI             15.39        -1.5  2 
  5 Holmberg, Gabrielle          0211 GREENSB             16.15        -1.0  1 
  6 Nelson, Brionna              0211 PENN HI             16.47        -1.5  2 
  7 Owens, Makena                0211 NADIA T             16.70        -1.5  2 
  8 Guiden, Daisja               0207 NJ STRI             16.91        -1.0  1 
  9 Howard, Julia                0211 GREENSB             21.03        -1.5  2 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================================
  Regional 2: R 50.91  7/10/2004   07-SUPERSONICS TRACK CLUB, SUPERSONICS      
                       B Barlow, A Goode, Q Davila, T Gillon             
                54.74  JO S
    Team                                                 Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 0211 FUTURE STARS ATHLETICS  'A'                      54.29 JO S             
  2 0207 JERSEY CITY PAL  'A'                             59.45                  
  3 0207 HUNTERDON LIONS TC  'A'                          59.46                  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================================
  Regional 2: R 4:05.85  1997        United Stars MA                           
                4:17.00  JO S
    Team                                                 Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 0207 SUPERSONICS TC  'A'                            4:23.59                  
  2 0211 FUTURE STARS ATHLETICS  'A'                    4:38.13                  
  3 0208 UNITED STARS TC  'A'                           4:53.84                  
 
4x800 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================================
  Regional 2: R 9:54.36  1997        United Stars MA                           
               10:45.00  JO S
    Team                                                 Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 0207 JAGUAR TC  'A'                                11:50.32                  
  2 0207 HUNTERDON HAWKS TC  'A'                       12:03.17                  
  3 0208 UNITED STARS TC  'A'                          12:09.73                  
  4 0207 PRIME TIME TC  'A'                            12:15.09                  
 
High Jump Midget Girls
================================================================================
  Regional 2: R  4-03  7/14/2007   Camisha Pierson, TSUNAMI                    
                1.42m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Wis, Leah                    0207 UNATTACHED          1.40m          4-07.00 
  2 Howard, Julia                0211 GREENSB             1.35m          4-05.00 
  3 Little, Rakeyla              0211 BUMP YE             1.25m          4-01.25 
  3 Fuhrman, Annie               0207 HUNTERD             1.25m          4-01.25 
  5 Opst, Sarah                  0211 REGIONA            J1.25m          4-01.25 
  6 Leasure, Alexandra           0211 GREENSB            J1.25m          4-01.25 
  7 Murray, Jennifer             0207 HUNTERD             1.20m          3-11.25 
  8 Clancy, Jessica              0207 NJ STRI             1.15m          3-09.25 
  9 Bardecker, Emily             0207 HUNTERD             1.10m          3-07.25 
  9 Lastra, Allison              0207 NJ STRI             1.10m          3-07.25 
 11 Hennessey, Tylerr            0207 NJ STRI             1.05m          3-05.25 
 
Long Jump Midget Girls
=====================================================================================
  Regional 2: R 4.95m  2000        Elana Cooper, NJ T&F Coalition NJ           
                4.68m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind          
=====================================================================================
  1 Wis, Leah                    0207 UNATTACHED          4.30m         NWI  14-01.25 
  2 Huff, Tealaya                0204 GODS SP             4.22m         NWI  13-10.25 
  3 Earle, Carolina              0207 NJ STRI             4.15m         NWI  13-07.50 
  4 Holmberg, Gabrielle          0211 GREENSB             4.11m         NWI  13-06.00 
  5 McLaughlin, Sydney           0207 UNATTACHED          4.10m         NWI  13-05.50 
  6 Howard, Julia                0211 GREENSB             4.00m         NWI  13-01.50 
  7 Leasure, Alexandra           0211 GREENSB             3.80m         NWI  12-05.75 
  8 Waldron-Winston, Kenya       0207 JAGUAR              3.73m         NWI  12-03.00 
  9 Nelson, Brionna              0211 PENN HI             3.65m         NWI  11-11.75 
  9 Fuhrman, Annie               0207 HUNTERD             3.65m         NWI  11-11.75 
 11 Womack, Simone               0207 JERSEY              3.51m         NWI  11-06.25 
 12 Reina, Lindsey               0208 NORRIST             3.30m         NWI  10-10.00 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Girls
================================================================================
  Regional 2: R 11.87m  1998        Aysha Gregory, Wilmington TC MA            
                 9.93m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Kanaris, Nikolia             0207 NJ STRI            10.27m JO S    33-08.50 
  2 Molina, Jessica              0207 NJ STRI             9.92m         32-06.50 
  3 Olaogun, Christine           0207 NJ STRI             8.45m         27-08.75 
  4 Rhodes, Mikayla              0211 REGIONA             8.36m         27-05.25 
  5 Zallo, Alexandra             0211 SOUTH P             7.34m         24-01.00 
  6 Montgomery, Alyssa           0211 MOUNTAI             7.30m         23-11.50 
  7 Little, Rakeyla              0211 BUMP YE             7.18m         23-06.75 
  8 Finney, Kira                 0207 NJ STRI             7.14m         23-05.25 
  9 Uzzell, Jasmine              0207 PRIME T             6.94m         22-09.25 
 
Discus Throw 1kg Midget Girls
================================================================================
  Regional 2: R 27.84m  2002        Brieanna Kennedy, Unattached MA            
                22.69m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Wis, Leah                    0207 UNATTACHED         24.88m JO S       81-07 
  2 Molina, Jessica              0207 NJ STRI            21.49m            70-06 
  3 Zallo, Alexandra             0211 SOUTH P            21.07m            69-01 
  4 Rhodes, Mikayla              0211 REGIONA            20.43m            67-00 
  5 Kanaris, Nikolia             0207 NJ STRI            20.06m            65-10 
  6 Mayo, Victoria               0211 GREENSB            17.61m            57-09 
  7 Montgomery, Alyssa           0211 MOUNTAI            15.06m            49-05 
  8 Carmichael, Tomara           0207 WILLIS             12.31m            40-05 
 
Javelin Throw 300g Midget Girls
================================================================================
  Regional 2: R 34.89m  7/11/2009   Brooke Hughes, NJ Striders                 
                30.64m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Hughes, Brooke               0207 NJ STRI            34.01m JO S      111-07 
  2 Mayo, Victoria               0211 GREENSB            28.48m            93-05 
  3 Molina, Jessica              0207 NJ STRI            23.06m            75-08 
  4 Clancy, Jessica              0207 NJ STRI            19.00m            62-04 
  5 Uzzell, Jasmine              0207 PRIME T            17.93m            58-10 
  6 Lastra, Allison              0207 NJ STRI            17.35m            56-11 
  7 Montgomery, Alyssa           0211 MOUNTAI            17.27m            56-08 
  8 Durbin, Ashley               0211 MOUNTAI            15.05m            49-04 
  9 Carmichael, Tomara           0207 WILLIS             12.16m            39-11 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 800 Meter Run Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wis, Leah                    0207 UNATTACHED        2:59.47     370
  2 Howard, Julia                0211 GREENSB           3:21.28     193
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Howard, Julia                0211 GREENSB             14.88   3.0    724
  2 Wis, Leah                    0207 UNATTACHED          15.50   3.0    645
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Wis, Leah                    0207 UNATTACHED          1.45m    4-09.00    566
  2 Howard, Julia                0211 GREENSB             1.35m    4-05.00    460
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Howard, Julia                0211 GREENSB             4.57m   NWI  15-00.00    446
  2 Wis, Leah                    0207 UNATTACHED          4.53m   NWI  14-10.50    436
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Wis, Leah                    0207 UNATTACHED          9.58m   31-05.25    502
  2 Howard, Julia                0211 GREENSB             6.83m   22-05.00    324
 
Outdoor Pentathlon Midget Girls
================================================================================
  Regional 2: R  3085  1995        Amber Williams, Lakeland NJ                 
                 2465  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Wis, Leah                    0207 UNATTACHED        2519.00 JO S             
  2 Howard, Julia                0211 GREENSB           2147.00                  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Girls
================================================================================
  Regional 2: R 7:44.58  1998        Shannon Gillespie, Shore AC NJ            
                8:44.00  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Kasparsons, Alina            0207 NJ STRI           8:57.53                  
  2 Endy, Melissa                0207 WESTFIE           9:06.52                  
  3 Beutel, Olivia               0207 NJ STRI           9:24.32                  
  4 Grob, Ashley                 0207 NJ STRI           9:44.83                  
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
==============================================================================
  Regional 2: R 11.80  1995        Aleah Williams, Unattached NJ               
                13.13  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims        Wind H#
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bellefleur, Jenny            0208 JUVENTU             12.95QJO S    0.7  2 
  2 Saunders, Bria               0207 MORRIS              13.10QJO S   +0.0  1 
  3 Butler, Tatyana              0207 ELITE R             13.14Q        0.7  2 
  4 Harris, Precious             0204 SOTA TC             13.29Q       +0.0  1 
  5 Watkins, Dominique           0207 ROSELLE             13.33Q       +0.0  1 
  6 Delgado, Danielle            0207 PRIME T             13.45Q        0.7  2 
  7 Alston, Leslie               0208 ST LUKE             13.50q        0.7  2 
  8 Petty, Tamyah                0211 FUTURE              13.70q       +0.0  1 
  9 Granger, Jaya                0204 ROCHEST             13.72         0.7  2 
 10 Hall, Briana                 0208 UNATTACHED          13.73         0.7  2 
 11 Milbourne, Taryn             0208 ST LUKE             14.04        +0.0  1 
 12 Stallworth, Dalese           0211 FUTURE              14.21        +0.0  1 
 13 Guilford, Diamond            0204 GODS SP             14.22         0.7  2 
 14 Fisher, Kiara                0204 GODS SP             14.39        +0.0  1 
 15 Derenzo, Maria               0211 MIDAS T             14.46         0.7  2 
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===========================================================================
  Regional 2: R 11.80  1995        Aleah Williams, Unattached NJ               
                13.13  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind
===========================================================================
Finals
  1 Bellefleur, Jenny            0208 JUVENTU             13.03 JO S   -1.3 
  2 Saunders, Bria               0207 MORRIS              13.07 JO S   -1.3 
  3 Butler, Tatyana              0207 ELITE R             13.45        -1.3 
  4 Watkins, Dominique           0207 ROSELLE             13.48        -1.3 
  5 Alston, Leslie               0208 ST LUKE             13.57        -1.3 
  6 Harris, Precious             0204 SOTA TC             13.57        -1.3 
  7 Delgado, Danielle            0207 PRIME T             13.71        -1.3 
  8 Petty, Tamyah                0211 FUTURE              13.95        -1.3 
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
==============================================================================
  Regional 2: R 24.52  1999        Alycia Williams, United Stars MA            
                25.97  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims        Wind H#
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bellefleur, Jenny            0208 JUVENTU             26.50Q       -0.2  1 
  2 Saunders, Bria               0207 MORRIS              26.73Q       -0.1  2 
  3 Watkins, Dominique           0207 ROSELLE             26.87Q       -0.2  1 
  4 Richardson, Kayla            0207 JAGUAR              27.23Q       -0.1  2 
  5 Spriggs, Braxton             0208 UNITED              27.37Q       -0.2  1 
  6 Jones, Jasmine               0211 GREENSB             27.41Q       -0.1  2 
  7 Key, Kayla                   0211 ISPEED              27.49q       -0.1  2 
  8 Harris, Precious             0204 SOTA TC             27.72q       -0.1  2 
  9 Williams, Raquel             0207 JAGUAR              28.12        -0.2  1 
 10 Alston, Leslie               0208 ST LUKE             28.29        -0.1  2 
 11 Granger, Jaya                0204 ROCHEST             28.84        -0.1  2 
 12 Hall, Briana                 0208 UNATTACHED          28.86        -0.2  1 
 13 Jordan, Courtney             0211 FUTURE              29.27        -0.2  1 
 14 Brown, Lashawn               0204 GODS SP             36.10        -0.1  2 
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===========================================================================
  Regional 2: R 24.52  1999        Alycia Williams, United Stars MA            
                25.97  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind
===========================================================================
Finals
  1 Bellefleur, Jenny            0208 JUVENTU             26.19        -0.5 
  2 Richardson, Kayla            0207 JAGUAR              26.54        -0.5 
  3 Watkins, Dominique           0207 ROSELLE             26.75        -0.5 
  4 Saunders, Bria               0207 MORRIS              26.84        -0.5 
  5 Jones, Jasmine               0211 GREENSB             26.95        -0.5 
  6 Spriggs, Braxton             0208 UNITED              27.21        -0.5 
  7 Harris, Precious             0204 SOTA TC             27.57        -0.5 
  8 Key, Kayla                   0211 ISPEED              27.70        -0.5 
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===================================================================================
  Regional 2: R 55.66  1998        Alycia Williams, United Stars MA            
                57.85  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims                  H#
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Baker, Olivia                0207 JAGUAR            1:00.28Q                  1 
  2 Morris, Jamina               0207 SUPERSO           1:00.35Q                  2 
  3 Coleman, Imani               0207 LIGHTNI           1:00.99Q                  2 
  4 Spriggs, Braxton             0208 UNITED            1:01.77Q                  1 
  5 Ransom, Bria                 0208 UNITED            1:02.14Q                  2 
  6 Watkins, Dominique           0207 ROSELLE           1:04.87Q                  1 
  7 Debro, Lyric                 0208 UNITED            1:05.18q                  1 
  8 Key, Kayla                   0211 ISPEED            1:06.59q                  2 
  9 Shaw, Devin                  0211 FUTURE            1:09.90                   1 
 10 Jordan, Courtney             0211 FUTURE            1:10.01                   2 
 11 Sadler, Jauana               0204 GODS SP           1:11.44                   2 
 12 Milbourne, Taryn             0208 ST LUKE           1:13.62                   2 
 13 Morse, Molly                 0204 CHAUTAU           1:22.59                   2 
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
================================================================================
  Regional 2: R 55.66  1998        Alycia Williams, United Stars MA            
                57.85  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Baker, Olivia                0207 JAGUAR              57.97                  
  2 Morris, Jamina               0207 SUPERSO             59.20                  
  3 Coleman, Imani               0207 LIGHTNI             59.25                  
  4 Ransom, Bria                 0208 UNITED            1:01.57                  
  5 Spriggs, Braxton             0208 UNITED            1:01.76                  
  6 Watkins, Dominique           0207 ROSELLE           1:02.35                  
  7 Key, Kayla                   0211 ISPEED            1:05.66                  
  8 Debro, Lyric                 0208 UNITED            1:06.07                  
 
800 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================================
  Regional 2: R 2:15.90  7/11/2004   Chanelle Price, United Stars              
                2:21.00  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Baker, Olivia                0207 JAGUAR            2:20.56 JO S             
  2 Morris, Jamina               0207 SUPERSO           2:21.54                  
  3 Coleman, Imani               0207 LIGHTNI           2:23.03                  
  4 Bobbitt, Aigner              0207 JAGUAR            2:26.86                  
  5 Tredway, Amanda              0208 UNATTACHED        2:31.02                  
  6 Taylor, Kanae                0208 JUVENTU           2:31.91                  
  7 Ansell, Morgan               0211 WESTMOR           2:36.34                  
  8 Yanders, Martha              0211 NADIA T           2:37.55                  
  9 Belton, Tiffani              0208 UNITED            2:37.60                  
 10 Thompson, Gianna             0207 SUPERSO           2:39.00                  
 11 Lucchino, Eva                0211 FUTURE            2:43.66                  
 12 Hughes, Alysa                0208 NORRIST           2:56.84                  
 13 Roehmholdt, Adriana          0204 CHAUTAU           2:59.21                  
 
1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================================
  Regional 2: R 4:42.33  2002        Jennifer Croghan, NJ Striders NJ          
                4:50.00  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Colston, Danae               0208 UNITED            5:04.65                  
  2 Kane, Lindsey                0208 UNITED            5:06.80                  
  3 Ansell, Morgan               0211 WESTMOR           5:11.72                  
  4 North, Karina                0207 UNATTACHED        5:12.08                  
  5 Haskins, Caroline            0207 TEAM FL           5:15.65                  
  6 Yanders, Martha              0211 NADIA T           5:18.27                  
  7 Taylor, Kanae                0208 JUVENTU           5:24.13                  
  8 Zeh, Makenzie                0211 MIDAS T           5:28.44                  
  9 Shibata, Emily               0207 ELITE R           5:41.23                  
 10 Roehmholdt, Adriana          0204 CHAUTAU           6:22.44                  
 
3000 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================================
  Regional 2: R 10:11.28  7/12/2003   Briana Jackucewicz, BLAZE TRACK          
                10:42.00  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Colston, Danae               0208 UNITED           10:48.23                  
  2 Modde, Clarissa              0207 HUNTERD          11:08.20                  
  3 Ansell, Morgan               0211 WESTMOR          11:14.59                  
  4 Haskins, Caroline            0207 TEAM FL          11:16.50                  
  5 Kane, Lindsey                0208 UNITED           11:40.96                  
  6 Collimore, Rebecca           0207 JACKSON          12:02.47                  
  7 Yanders, Martha              0211 NADIA T          12:18.08                  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
==============================================================================
  Regional 2: R 14.41  2001        Alyissa Hasan, Western NY Jets NIA          
                15.54  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind H#
==============================================================================
  1 Elleston, Jazmine            0207 SUPERSO             15.86        -2.9  2 
  2 Delgado, Danielle            0207 PRIME T             15.94        -2.4  1 
  3 Holmberg, Madeline           0211 GREENSB             16.01        -2.9  2 
  4 Hall, Briana                 0208 UNATTACHED          16.55        -2.9  2 
  5 Jones, Jasmine               0211 GREENSB             17.21        -2.9  2 
  6 Gummo, Cecily                0211 GREENSB             17.52        -2.9  2 
  7 Hedin, Stephanie             0208 TRI COU             17.74        -2.4  1 
  8 Thompson, Gianna             0207 SUPERSO             17.78        -2.4  1 
  9 Reiter, Teresa               0211 WINGS O             18.58        -2.9  2 
 10 Drakeford, Latoya            0207 NJ STRI             18.75        -2.4  1 
 11 Asare, Abena                 0208 JUDAH E             19.56        -2.4  1 
 
200 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
==============================================================================
  Regional 2: R 28.29  7/11/2004   Samantha Sharper, WILLIS                    
                29.43  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims        Wind H#
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Holmberg, Madeline           0211 GREENSB             29.58Q       -1.2  1 
  2 Elleston, Jazmine            0207 SUPERSO             30.82Q       -0.4  2 
  3 Morris, Jamina               0207 SUPERSO             30.66Q       -1.2  1 
  4 Thompson, Gianna             0207 SUPERSO             31.83Q       -0.4  2 
  5 Asare, Abena                 0208 JUDAH E             31.67Q       -1.2  1 
  6 Gummo, Cecily                0211 GREENSB             32.54Q       -0.4  2 
  7 Coverson, Jordan             0207 COMETS              32.32q       -1.2  1 
  8 Dechicchis, Moriah           0211 GREENSB             32.94q       -1.2  1 
  9 Gray, Carla                  0207 ELITE R             33.07        -0.4  2 
 10 Reiter, Teresa               0211 WINGS O             35.57        -0.4  2 
 
200 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
===========================================================================
  Regional 2: R 28.29  7/11/2004   Samantha Sharper, WILLIS                    
                29.43  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind
===========================================================================
Finals
  1 Holmberg, Madeline           0211 GREENSB             29.40 JO S   -0.5 
  2 Morris, Jamina               0207 SUPERSO             30.48        -0.5 
  3 Elleston, Jazmine            0207 SUPERSO             30.62        -0.5 
  4 Asare, Abena                 0208 JUDAH E             30.73        -0.5 
  5 Dechicchis, Moriah           0211 GREENSB             31.68        -0.5 
  6 Thompson, Gianna             0207 SUPERSO             32.17        -0.5 
  7 Gummo, Cecily                0211 GREENSB             32.91        -0.5 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
===================================================================================
  Regional 2: R 48.56  1997        Mallory Challengers MA                      
                49.46  JO S
    Team                                                 Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 0207 JAGUAR TC  'A'                                   51.19                   2 
  2 0211 GREENSBURG YMCA TRACK FIE  'A'                   52.53                   2 
  3 0207 NJ STRIDERS TC  'A'                              54.95                   2 
  4 0208 ST LUKE SPIRIT TC  'A'                           56.38                   2 
  5 0208 NORRISTOWN PAL TC  'A'                           56.72                   2 
  6 0211 PENN HILLS EAGLES TC  'A'                        57.35                   1 
  7 0204 GODS SPEED TRACK TEAM  'A'                       59.10                   1 
  8 0207 NJ STRIDERS TC  'B'                            1:02.50                   1 
 
4x400 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================================
  Regional 2: R 3:52.99  7/13/2003   02-United Stars T.C., United Stars        
                         K Worthington, J Willis, D Williams, J McAllister 
                4:04.00  JO S
    Team                                                 Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 0207 JAGUAR TC  'A'                                 4:08.40                  
  2 0208 UNITED STARS TC  'A'                           4:11.34                  
  3 0207 WILLIS CAMDEN PAL  'A'                         4:14.35                  
  4 0207 COMETS TC  'A'                                 4:36.20                  
  5 0211 FUTURE STARS ATHLETICS  'A'                    4:44.52                  
  6 0207 HUNTERDON HAWKS TC  'A'                        4:48.92                  
  7 0204 GODS SPEED TRACK TEAM  'A'                     5:14.96                  
 
4x800 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================================
  Regional 2: R 9:19.82  7/12/2003   02-United Stars T.C., United Stars        
                         K Worthington, A Brasington, L Lawson, L Jones    
               10:10.00  JO S
    Team                                                 Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 0208 UNITED STARS TC  'A'                          10:15.10                  
  2 0207 JAGUAR TC  'A'                                10:54.18                  
  3 0207 HUNTERDON HAWKS TC  'A'                       11:18.42                  
  4 0211 WINGS OF MOON  'A'                            12:09.73                  
 
High Jump Youth Girls
================================================================================
  Regional 2: R 1.69m  2001        Alyissa Hasaan, Western NY Jets NIA         
                1.53m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Hall, Briana                 0208 UNATTACHED          1.47m          4-09.75 
  2 Kochka-Puskar, Paige         0211 PACER T             1.42m          4-07.75 
  3 Holthaus, Olivia             0207 HUNTERD             1.37m          4-06.00 
  4 Burns, Shelby                0211 UNATTACHED         J1.37m          4-06.00 
  5 McKenzie, Myiah              0207 SUPERSO             1.32m          4-04.00 
  6 Acevedo, Alexis              0207 NJ STRI             1.22m          4-00.00 
 -- Niland, Hayley               0207 NJ STRI                NH                  
 
Pole Vault Youth Girls
================================================================================
  Regional 2: R 2.58m  7/10/2004   Tricia Barron, Pacer                        
                2.70m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Guy, Bridget                 0211 GREENSB             2.95mRJO S     9-08.00 
  2 Wasielewski, Jennifer        0204 UNATTACHED          2.75mRJO S     9-00.25 
  3 Taylor, Sydney               0211 GREENSB             2.00m          6-06.75 
 
Long Jump Youth Girls
=====================================================================================
  Regional 2: R 5.42m  7/9/2005    Saudiah Lawrence, Mt. Airy                  
                5.08m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind          
=====================================================================================
  1 Holmberg, Madeline           0211 GREENSB             5.02m         NWI  16-05.75 
  2 Baker, Olivia                0207 JAGUAR              4.92m         NWI  16-01.75 
  3 Harris, Precious             0204 SOTA TC             4.82m         NWI  15-09.75 
  4 Alston, Leslie               0208 ST LUKE             4.62m         NWI  15-02.00 
  5 Richardson, Kayla            0207 JAGUAR              4.60m         NWI  15-01.25 
  6 Wisse, Shaye                 0207 NJ STRI             4.59m         NWI  15-00.75 
  7 Gieringer, Gabrielle         0208 UNATTACHED          4.58m         NWI  15-00.50 
  8 Petty, Tamyah                0211 FUTURE              4.52m         NWI  14-10.00 
  9 Majkowicz, Deborah           0207 NJ STRI             4.44m         NWI  14-07.00 
 10 Bookard, Aigner              0208 ST LUKE             4.40m         NWI  14-05.25 
 11 Key, Kayla                   0211 ISPEED              4.37m         NWI  14-04.00 
 12 McEady, Ajani                0207 WILLIS              4.29m         NWI  14-01.00 
 13 Reiter, Teresa               0211 WINGS O             4.19m         NWI  13-09.00 
 14 Sadler, Jauana               0204 GODS SP             3.97m         NWI  13-00.25 
 15 Milbourne, Taryn             0208 ST LUKE             3.68m         NWI  12-01.00 
 16 Morse, Molly                 0204 CHAUTAU             2.30m         NWI   7-06.50 
 
Triple Jump Youth Girls
=====================================================================================
  Regional 2: R 11.04m  7/10/2005   Saudiah Lawrence, Mt. Airy                 
                10.33m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind          
=====================================================================================
  1 Wisse, Shaye                 0207 NJ STRI             9.63m         NWI  31-07.25 
  2 Dechicchis, Moriah           0211 GREENSB             9.34m         NWI  30-07.75 
  3 Gieringer, Gabrielle         0208 UNATTACHED          9.25m         NWI  30-04.25 
  4 George, Lauren               0211 GREENSB             9.13m         NWI  29-11.50 
  5 Williams, Imani              0207 NJ STRI             8.88m         NWI  29-01.75 
  6 Drakeford, Latoya            0207 NJ STRI             8.60m         NWI  28-02.75 
  7 Carpenter, Lindsay           0207 NJ STRI             8.53m         NWI  28-00.00 
  8 Derenzo, Maria               0211 MIDAS T             8.22m         NWI  26-11.75 
  9 Adam, Nathalie               0207 NJ STRI             7.36m         NWI  24-01.75 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Youth Girls
================================================================================
  Regional 2: R 13.61m  2002        Iman Johnson, NJ T&F Coalition             
                12.24m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Paterra, Andrea              0211 WEEKEND            12.45m JO S    40-10.25 
  2 Toomey, Katie                0211 GREENSB            11.03m         36-02.25 
  3 Stevenson, Alexandra         0211 PACER T            10.98m         36-00.25 
  4 Sachdev, Sonya               0207 NJ STRI            10.44m         34-03.00 
  5 Berry, Ashley                0207 PRIME T            10.26m         33-08.00 
  6 Stabile, Victoria            0207 NJ STRI             9.20m         30-02.25 
  7 Dennis, Rio                  0207 JERSEY              8.94m         29-04.00 
  8 Gordon, Shai                 0208 JUVENTU             6.13m         20-01.50 
 
Discus Throw 1kg Youth Girls
================================================================================
  Regional 2: R 35.58m  7/10/2004   Brieanna Kennedy, 08-Unattached            
                29.93m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Stevenson, Alexandra         0211 PACER T            29.85m            97-11 
  2 Maholic, Alivia              0211 GREENSB            27.22m            89-04 
  3 Sachdev, Sonya               0207 NJ STRI            23.64m            77-07 
  4 Rice, Michaela               0211 PACER T            19.28m            63-03 
  5 Teagardner, Chloe            0211 SOUTH P            17.81m            58-05 
  6 Berry, Ashley                0207 PRIME T            16.60m            54-05 
  7 Hughes, Alysa                0208 NORRIST            16.38m            53-09 
 
Javelin Throw 600g Youth Girls
================================================================================
  Regional 2: R 35.98m  7/9/2004    Brieanna Kennedy, 08-Unattached            
                29.88m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Stanley, Sarah               0211 SOUTH P            29.86m            97-11 
  2 Paterra, Andrea              0211 WEEKEND            29.52m            96-10 
  3 Leonessa, Samantha           0207 NJ STRI            25.59m            83-11 
  4 Mehalic, Katelyn             0211 SOUTH P            24.61m            80-09 
  5 Sachdev, Sonya               0207 NJ STRI            19.93m            65-05 
  6 Maholic, Alivia              0211 GREENSB            19.57m            64-02 
  7 Morganti, Laura              0207 NJ STRI            14.22m            46-08 
 -- Hughes, Alysa                0208 NORRIST              FOUL                  
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 800 Meter Run Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Winters, Hannah              0211 WINGS O           2:45.42     512
  2 Dechicchis, Moriah           0211 GREENSB           2:46.26     503
  3 Kochka-Puskar, Paige         0211 PACER T           3:10.56     273
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Dechicchis, Moriah           0211 GREENSB             17.66   2.5    524
  2 Kochka-Puskar, Paige         0211 PACER T             18.77   2.5    412
  3 Winters, Hannah              0211 WINGS O             19.98   2.5    304
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kochka-Puskar, Paige         0211 PACER T             1.47m    4-09.75    588
  2 Dechicchis, Moriah           0211 GREENSB             1.22m    4-00.00    331
  3 Winters, Hannah              0211 WINGS O             1.17m    3-10.00    284
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Dechicchis, Moriah           0211 GREENSB             4.25m   NWI  13-11.50    367
  2 Kochka-Puskar, Paige         0211 PACER T             3.90m   NWI  12-09.50    285
  3 Winters, Hannah              0211 WINGS O             3.62m   NWI  11-10.50    225
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kochka-Puskar, Paige         0211 PACER T             8.88m   29-01.75    456
  2 Winters, Hannah              0211 WINGS O             8.15m   26-09.00    409
  3 Dechicchis, Moriah           0211 GREENSB             7.78m   25-06.25    385
 
Outdoor Pentathlon Youth Girls
================================================================================
  Regional 2: R  3510  2001        Alyissa Hasan, Western NY Jets NIA          
                 2683  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Dechicchis, Moriah           0211 GREENSB           2110.00                  
  2 Kochka-Puskar, Paige         0211 PACER T           2014.00                  
  3 Winters, Hannah              0211 WINGS O           1734.00                  
 
3000 Meter Race Walk Youth Girls
================================================================================
  Regional 2: R 15:39.31  2000        Shannon Gillespie, Shore AC NJ           
                18:47.00  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Arjani, Simran               0207 NJ STRI          21:33.30                  
  2 Romanello, Keira             0207 NJ STRI          22:57.87                  
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
==============================================================================
  Regional 2: R 11.30  1992        Jennifer Wilson, Philadelphia MA            
                12.07  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims        Wind H#
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kaczanowicz, Kami            0211 MOUNTAI             12.92Q       +0.0  2 
  2 Wall, Makenzie               0208 UNATTACHED          13.10Q       +0.0  1 
  3 Rose, Kaleah                 0211 FUTURE              13.00Q       +0.0  2 
  4 Larkin, Sarah                0208 UNATTACHED          13.59Q       +0.0  1 
  5 Milligan, Zayna              0208 NORRIST             13.25Q       +0.0  2 
  6 Lewis, Dakotah               0211 PENN HI             13.75Q       +0.0  1 
  7 Harris, Chyna                0204 SOTA TC             13.28q       +0.0  2 
  8 Dorsica-Archil, Natasha      0208 PA OLIV             13.37q       +0.0  2 
  9 Douglass, Deanna             0211 PENN HI             14.06        +0.0  1 
 10 Green, Jayna                 0204 GODS SP             14.22        +0.0  2 
 11 Hudson, Alyssia              0207 JAGUAR              14.65        +0.0  2 
 -- Smith, Chanel                0207 SUDDEN                 FS        +0.0  1 
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
===========================================================================
  Regional 2: R 11.30  1992        Jennifer Wilson, Philadelphia MA            
                12.07  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind
===========================================================================
Finals
  1 Kaczanowicz, Kami            0211 MOUNTAI             12.92        -1.3 
  2 Wall, Makenzie               0208 UNATTACHED          13.02        -1.3 
  3 Rose, Kaleah                 0211 FUTURE              13.09        -1.3 
  4 Harris, Chyna                0204 SOTA TC             13.21        -1.3 
  5 Larkin, Sarah                0208 UNATTACHED          13.55        -1.3 
  6 Dorsica-Archil, Natasha      0208 PA OLIV             13.56        -1.3 
  7 Lewis, Dakotah               0211 PENN HI             13.72        -1.3 
  8 Milligan, Zayna              0208 NORRIST             14.40        -1.3 
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
==============================================================================
  Regional 2: R 23.50  1992        Jennifer Wilson, Philadelphia MA            
                25.14  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims        Wind H#
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gee, Shanae                  0208 UNITED              26.55Q       -0.1  1 
  2 Kaczanowicz, Kami            0211 MOUNTAI             26.64Q       -1.1  2 
  3 Smith, Chanel                0207 SUDDEN              26.62Q       -0.1  1 
  4 Wall, Makenzie               0208 UNATTACHED          26.87Q       -1.1  2 
  5 Rose, Kaleah                 0211 FUTURE              26.88Q       -0.1  1 
  6 Milligan, Zayna              0208 NORRIST             27.53Q       -1.1  2 
  7 Lewis, Cheyenne              0211 PENN HI             27.21q       -0.1  1 
  8 Dorsica-Archil, Natasha      0208 PA OLIV             27.55q       -0.1  1 
  9 Lewis, Dakotah               0211 PENN HI             27.85        -1.1  2 
 10 Harris, Chyna                0204 SOTA TC             28.06        -1.1  2 
 11 Seymour, Sierra              0204 GODS SP             28.15        -1.1  2 
 12 Campbell, Taylar             0207 COMETS              30.02        -0.1  1 
 13 Hudson, Alyssia              0207 JAGUAR              30.45        -0.1  1 
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
===========================================================================
  Regional 2: R 23.50  1992        Jennifer Wilson, Philadelphia MA            
                25.14  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind
===========================================================================
Finals
  1 Gee, Shanae                  0208 UNITED              25.67         2.0 
  2 Smith, Chanel                0207 SUDDEN              25.90         2.0 
  3 Kaczanowicz, Kami            0211 MOUNTAI             25.91         2.0 
  4 Wall, Makenzie               0208 UNATTACHED          26.45         2.0 
  5 Rose, Kaleah                 0211 FUTURE              27.06         2.0 
  6 Dorsica-Archil, Natasha      0208 PA OLIV             27.07         2.0 
  7 Lewis, Cheyenne              0211 PENN HI             27.56         2.0 
 
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
  Regional 2: R 54.47  2000        Tiffany Bradley, United Stars MA            
                57.89  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims                  H#
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gee, Shanae                  0208 UNITED              59.56Q                  1 
  2 Brown, Kenesha               0208 UNITED            1:00.32Q                  2 
  3 Porter, Jazlyn               0204 BUFFALO           1:02.08Q                  1 
  4 Graham, Damirah              0208 UNITED            1:04.14Q                  2 
  5 Lewis, Cheyenne              0211 PENN HI           1:06.17Q                  1 
  6 Columbus, Casey              0211 WESTMOR           1:06.81Q                  2 
  7 Douthett, Chelcy             0211 PENN HI           1:07.43q                  2 
  8 Dorsett, Angela              0211 FUTURE            1:07.94q                  1 
  9 Elmore, Alayah               0211 BEAVER            1:08.46                   2 
 10 Mabins, Briana               0204 GODS SP           1:12.30                   1 
 11 Lopez, Raquel                0204 ROCHEST           1:13.46                   1 
 -- Hudson, Alyssia              0207 JAGUAR                DNF                   2 
 
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
  Regional 2: R 54.47  2000        Tiffany Bradley, United Stars MA            
                57.89  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Gee, Shanae                  0208 UNITED              59.02                  
  2 Brown, Kenesha               0208 UNITED            1:00.10                  
  3 Porter, Jazlyn               0204 BUFFALO           1:01.13                  
  4 Graham, Damirah              0208 UNITED            1:04.11                  
  5 Dorsett, Angela              0211 FUTURE            1:05.19                  
  6 Douthett, Chelcy             0211 PENN HI           1:06.06                  
  7 Lewis, Cheyenne              0211 PENN HI           1:06.71                  
  8 Columbus, Casey              0211 WESTMOR           1:06.81                  
 
800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
  Regional 2: R 2:10.91  7/10/2005   Chanell Price, United Stars               
                2:20.00  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Askins-Gast, Rebecca         0208 UNITED            2:28.27                  
  2 Mack, Keila                  0208 UNITED            2:30.93                  
  3 Konieczny, Rachel            0211 UNATTACHED        2:38.89                  
  4 Key, Amber                   0211 ISPEED            2:40.23                  
  5 Lopez, Raquel                0204 ROCHEST           2:43.62                  
  6 Douthett, Chelcy             0211 PENN HI           2:50.31                  
 
1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
  Regional 2: R 4:42.69  7/10/2005   Lavaughn Jones, Juventus T.C.             
                4:47.00  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Lacy, Megan                  0208 JUVENTU           4:43.81 JO S             
  2 Brown, Andrea                0208 JUVENTU           5:10.13                  
  3 Harris, Shayla               0207 UNATTACHED        5:21.10                  
  4 Bartner, Jolie               0207 NJ STRI           5:25.57                  
  5 Key, Amber                   0211 ISPEED            5:31.38                  
 
3000 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
  Regional 2: R 10:31.44  2000        Leah Kerstetter, Unattached TR           
                10:40.00  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Lacy, Megan                  0208 JUVENTU          10:34.53 JO S             
  2 Brown, Andrea                0208 JUVENTU          11:28.31                  
  3 Tosi, Amanda                 0207 NJ STRI          11:38.12                  
  4 Harris, Shayla               0207 UNATTACHED       11:41.16                  
  5 Bartner, Jolie               0207 NJ STRI          11:51.72                  
  6 Collimore, Ashley            0207 UNATTACHED       12:05.27                  
  7 Kavoleff, Alexandria         0207 UNATTACHED       13:20.82                  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
===========================================================================
  Regional 2: R 14.00  1992        Joyce Bates, Philadelphia Flames MA         
                14.92  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind
===========================================================================
  1 Gross, Quieterriua           0208 UNATTACHED          15.84        -2.3 
  2 McAlister, Natalie           0207 LIGHTNI             15.88        -2.3 
  3 Lumley, Paige                0211 UNATTACHED          16.22        -2.3 
  4 Tucker, Caroline             0211 VALLEY              16.38        -2.3 
  5 Schifino, Gloria             0211 PENN HI             18.21        -2.3 
  6 Harvey, Jessica              0211 ISPEED              18.75        -2.3 
  7 Harris, Chyna                0204 SOTA TC             20.02        -2.3 
 
400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
  Regional 2: R 1:01.15  2000        Tiffany Abney, United Stars MA            
                1:06.06  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 McAlister, Natalie           0207 LIGHTNI           1:11.13                  
  2 Tucker, Caroline             0211 VALLEY            1:12.88                  
  3 Eberhart, Tiffany            0207 JACKSON           1:18.57                  
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
  Regional 2: R 7:19.28  7/10/2009   Angelica Peck, 0211-Beaver Cnt            
                8:11.00  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Collimore, Ashley            0207 UNATTACHED        8:15.43                  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
  Regional 2: R 46.73  2000        United Stars MA                             
                48.31  JO S
    Team                                                 Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 0211 MOUNTAIN TOP TRACK FIELD  'A'                    51.01                  
  2 0211 PENN HILLS EAGLES TC  'A'                        52.89                  
 -- 0204 GODS SPEED TRACK TEAM  'A'                          DQ                  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
  Regional 2: R 3:49.50  2000        United Stars MA                           
                3:58.00  JO S
    Team                                                 Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 0208 UNITED STARS TC  'A'                           4:02.56                  
  2 0211 FUTURE STARS ATHLETICS  'A'                    4:23.28                  
  3 0204 GODS SPEED TRACK TEAM  'A'                     4:31.32                  
 
4x800 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
  Regional 2: R 9:28.32  2000        United Stars MA                           
                9:55.00  JO S
    Team                                                 Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 0208 UNITED STARS TC  'A'                          11:07.24                  
 
High Jump Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
  Regional 2: R 1.66m  1994        Melissa Ward, Franklinville NIA             
                1.60m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 McAlister, Natalie           0207 LIGHTNI             1.50m          4-11.00 
  2 Pellerito, Sydney            0204 CHAUTAU             1.45m          4-09.00 
  3 Edborg, Brielle              0204 CHAUTAU             1.40m          4-07.00 
  4 Columbus, Casey              0211 WESTMOR             1.35m          4-05.00 
 
Pole Vault Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
  Regional 2: R 3.45m  7/9/2005    Abigail Schaffer, Vertical Assault          
                3.23m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Madden, Kylie                0211 WEEKEND             2.00m          6-06.75 
 
Long Jump Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================================
  Regional 2: R 6.08m  1999        Cassandra Richards, River City Elite TR     
                5.31m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind          
=====================================================================================
  1 Schifino, Gloria             0211 PENN HI             5.11m         NWI  16-09.25 
  2 Porter, Jazlyn               0204 BUFFALO             4.95m         NWI  16-03.00 
  3 Bynum-Bain, Taylor           0208 JUVENTU             4.90m         NWI  16-01.00 
  4 Gross, Quieterriua           0208 UNATTACHED          4.80m         NWI  15-09.00 
  5 Tucker, Caroline             0211 VALLEY              4.69m         NWI  15-04.75 
  6 Britt, Savannah              0208 NEXT DI             4.45m         NWI  14-07.25 
  7 Boyarsky, Ashton             0208 UNATTACHED          4.37m         NWI  14-04.00 
  8 Douglass, Deanna             0211 PENN HI             4.18m         NWI  13-08.75 
 
Triple Jump Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================================
  Regional 2: R 11.64m  1997        Jamilah Wade, United Stars MA              
                11.42m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind          
=====================================================================================
  1 Lumley, Paige                0211 UNATTACHED         11.38m         NWI  37-04.00 
  2 Bynum-Bain, Taylor           0208 JUVENTU            10.11m         NWI  33-02.00 
  3 Scheiber, Audrey             0211 MIDAS T            10.00m         NWI  32-09.75 
  4 Schifino, Gloria             0211 PENN HI             9.84m         NWI  32-03.50 
  5 Boyarsky, Ashton             0208 UNATTACHED          9.58m         NWI  31-05.25 
 
Shot Put 4kg Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
  Regional 2: R 12.28m  7/15/2007   April Doyle, Unattached                    
                11.70m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Woodard, Jessica             0207 UNATTACHED         11.44m         37-06.50 
  2 Bonetti, Ava                 0211 UNATTACHED         10.38m         34-00.75 
  3 Jones, Keyarah               0208 NEXT DI             9.82m         32-02.75 
  4 Tubbs, Tiereney              0208 UNATTACHED          8.81m         28-11.00 
  5 Conley, Candace              0211 MOUNTAI             8.27m         27-01.75 
  6 Merz, Samantha               0211 WEEKEND             8.07m         26-05.75 
  7 Liles, Natalie               0208 NEXT DI             7.41m         24-03.75 
  8 Williams, Jai-Lynn           0208 NEXT DI             7.32m         24-00.25 
 
Discus Throw 1kg Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
  Regional 2: R 41.20m  1988        Lori Yhelka, Beaver County TR              
                36.27m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Bonetti, Ava                 0211 UNATTACHED         32.99m           108-03 
  2 Woodard, Jessica             0207 UNATTACHED         32.09m           105-03 
  3 Jones, Keyarah               0208 NEXT DI            32.07m           105-02 
  4 Merz, Samantha               0211 WEEKEND            31.61m           103-08 
  5 Roth, Jessica                0211 UNATTACHED         26.83m            88-00 
  6 Hoffing, Rachel              0208 NEXT DI            20.96m            68-09 
  7 Williams, Jai-Lynn           0208 NEXT DI            19.18m            62-11 
 
Hammer Throw Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
  Regional 2: R 24.59m  7/13/2007   Victoria Tench, Judah Elite Trac           
                27.68m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Jones, Keyarah               0208 NEXT DI            29.89mRJO S       98-01 
  2 Liles, Natalie               0208 NEXT DI            20.76m            68-01 
  3 Hoffing, Rachel              0208 NEXT DI            17.97m            58-11 
  4 Conley, Candace              0211 MOUNTAI            15.90m            52-02 
 
Javelin Throw 600g Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
  Regional 2: R 43.69m  7/4/2008    Deloma Miller, TR Unattached               
                33.20m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Daniels, Tara                0207 UNATTACHED         35.66m JO S      117-00 
  2 Manson, Sam                  0207 UNATTACHED         31.84m           104-05 
  3 Flaminio, Chloe              0211 PACER T            29.96m            98-03 
  4 Roth, Jessica                0211 UNATTACHED         29.50m            96-09 
  5 Bonetti, Ava                 0211 UNATTACHED         27.55m            90-05 
  6 Tubbs, Tiereney              0208 UNATTACHED         21.10m            69-03 
  7 Conroy, Kiyana               0207 NJ STRI            19.84m            65-01 
  8 Hoffing, Rachel              0208 NEXT DI            18.88m            61-11 
  9 Liles, Natalie               0208 NEXT DI            16.28m            53-05 
 
Heptathlon: #4 200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Slagus, Jessica              0211 VALLEY              34.06   3.9    237
 
Heptathlon: #7 800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Slagus, Jessica              0211 VALLEY            3:16.77     225
 
Heptathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Slagus, Jessica              0211 VALLEY              22.59   1.3    123
 
Heptathlon: #2 High Jump Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Slagus, Jessica              0211 VALLEY              1.27m    4-02.00    379
 
Heptathlon: #5 Long Jump Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Slagus, Jessica              0211 VALLEY              4.00m   NWI  13-01.50    308
 
Heptathlon: #3 Shot Put Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Slagus, Jessica              0211 VALLEY              9.39m   30-09.75    490
 
Heptathlon: #6 Javelin Throw Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Slagus, Jessica              0211 VALLEY             35.82m     117-06    587
 
Heptathlon Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
  Regional 2: R  4490  1999        Amber Williams, Unattached MA               
                 3967  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Slagus, Jessica              0211 VALLEY            2349.00                  
 
100 Meter Dash Young Women
==============================================================================
  Regional 2: R 11.79  1996        Lorraine Dunlop, Western NY Jets NIA        
                12.31  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims        Wind H#
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fields, Ashley               0204 BUFFALO             12.23QJO S   +0.0  2 
  2 Williams, Erikka             0211 BEAVER              12.86Q       +0.0  1 
  3 Smith, Danielle              0208 UNITED              12.82Q       +0.0  2 
  4 Jones, Imani                 0207 COMETS              12.96Q       +0.0  1 
  5 Barnes, Jessica              0207 ELITE R             12.99Q       +0.0  1 
  6 Porter, Jocelyn              0204 ROCHEST             13.12Q       +0.0  2 
  7 Carr, Janee                  0207 SUDDEN              13.00q       +0.0  1 
  8 Mammino, Angela              0204 SOTA TC             13.18q       +0.0  2 
  9 Watkins, Christal            0208 UNITED              13.27        +0.0  2 
 10 Noble, Shatara               0204 ROCHEST             13.33        +0.0  2 
 11 Hearne, Haleima              0208 JUDAH E             14.16        +0.0  1 
 12 Jacko, Alyson                0211 MIDAS T             14.30        +0.0  1 
 13 English, Janea               0207 JERSEY              15.91        +0.0  1 
 -- Towson, Dorothea             0208 PA OLIV                FS        +0.0  2 
 
100 Meter Dash Young Women
===========================================================================
  Regional 2: R 11.79  1996        Lorraine Dunlop, Western NY Jets NIA        
                12.31  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind
===========================================================================
Finals
  1 Fields, Ashley               0204 BUFFALO             12.27 JO S   -0.2 
  2 Smith, Danielle              0208 UNITED              12.72        -0.2 
  3 Williams, Erikka             0211 BEAVER              12.94        -0.2 
  4 Carr, Janee                  0207 SUDDEN              12.99        -0.2 
  5 Porter, Jocelyn              0204 ROCHEST             13.00        -0.2 
  6 Barnes, Jessica              0207 ELITE R             13.05        -0.2 
  7 Jones, Imani                 0207 COMETS              13.16        -0.2 
  8 Mammino, Angela              0204 SOTA TC             13.63        -0.2 
 
200 Meter Dash Young Women
==============================================================================
  Regional 2: R 23.89  2001        Juliette Poussot, United Stars MA           
                24.71  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims        Wind H#
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fields, Ashley               0204 BUFFALO             24.48QJO S   -1.3  1 
  2 Allen, Kala                  0204 BUFFALO             25.21Q       -0.8  2 
  3 Davis-Timothy, Michelle      0208 UNITED              25.48Q       -0.8  2 
  4 Williams, Erikka             0211 BEAVER              26.14Q       -1.3  1 
  5 Jones, Imani                 0207 COMETS              26.43Q       -1.3  1 
  6 Carr, Janee                  0207 SUDDEN              26.59Q       -0.8  2 
  7 Barnes, Jessica              0207 ELITE R             26.74q       -0.8  2 
  8 Watkins, Christal            0208 UNITED              27.21q       -1.3  1 
  9 Thomas, Beaira               0207 JAGUAR              27.25        -0.8  2 
 10 Noble, Shatara               0204 ROCHEST             27.32        -1.3  1 
 11 Towson, Dorothea             0208 PA OLIV             27.61        -0.8  2 
 12 Jacko, Alyson                0211 MIDAS T             29.04        -0.8  2 
 -- Porter, Jocelyn              0204 ROCHEST                FS        -1.3  1 
 
200 Meter Dash Young Women
===========================================================================
  Regional 2: R 23.89  2001        Juliette Poussot, United Stars MA           
                24.71  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind
===========================================================================
Finals
  1 Fields, Ashley               0204 BUFFALO             24.49 JO S    0.3 
  2 Allen, Kala                  0204 BUFFALO             25.07         0.3 
  3 Davis-Timothy, Michelle      0208 UNITED              25.80         0.3 
  4 Carr, Janee                  0207 SUDDEN              26.29         0.3 
  5 Williams, Erikka             0211 BEAVER              26.35         0.3 
  6 Jones, Imani                 0207 COMETS              26.94         0.3 
  7 Barnes, Jessica              0207 ELITE R             26.99         0.3 
  8 Watkins, Christal            0208 UNITED              27.55         0.3 
 
400 Meter Dash Young Women
===================================================================================
  Regional 2: R 54.45  2000        Natasha Staten, United Stars MA             
                56.37  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims                  H#
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Allen, Kala                  0204 BUFFALO             58.01Q                  2 
  2 Davis-Timothy, Michelle      0208 UNITED              59.11Q                  1 
  3 Wilkinson, Elyse             0208 UNITED              59.11Q                  2 
  4 Smith, Danielle              0208 UNITED            1:00.54Q                  1 
  5 Simmons, Karla               0211 FUTURE            1:01.43Q                  2 
  6 Lacey, Danielle              0204 ROCHEST           1:02.09Q                  1 
  7 Towson, Dorothea             0208 PA OLIV           1:03.10q                  1 
  8 Thomas, Beaira               0207 JAGUAR            1:03.27q                  2 
  9 Noble, Shatara               0204 ROCHEST           1:04.05                   2 
 10 Johnson, Jade                0207 LIGHTNI           1:04.98                   2 
 11 Jones, Imani                 0207 COMETS            1:07.15                   1 
 12 Mewborn, Shamari             0204 ROCHEST           1:12.03                   1 
 
400 Meter Dash Young Women
================================================================================
  Regional 2: R 54.45  2000        Natasha Staten, United Stars MA             
                56.37  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Allen, Kala                  0204 BUFFALO             55.18 JO S             
  2 Davis-Timothy, Michelle      0208 UNITED              57.21                  
  3 Wilkinson, Elyse             0208 UNITED              58.69                  
  4 Smith, Danielle              0208 UNITED              59.38                  
  5 Towson, Dorothea             0208 PA OLIV           1:00.47                  
  6 Lacey, Danielle              0204 ROCHEST           1:02.43                  
  7 Thomas, Beaira               0207 JAGUAR            1:02.57                  
 
800 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================================
  Regional 2: R 2:11.04  2002        Evelyn Dwyer, United Stars MA             
                2:20.00  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Wilkinson, Elyse             0208 UNITED            2:14.05 JO S             
  2 Manley, Meghan               0204 BUFFALO           2:19.01 JO S             
  3 Bungo, Caitlin               0211 WINGS O           2:25.22                  
  4 Johnson, Jade                0207 LIGHTNI           2:29.24                  
  5 Taylor, Kasia                0208 JUVENTU           2:38.40                  
  6 Pitt, Jasmine                0208 SOUTHWE           2:43.17                  
  7 Mazur, Chelsea               0207 ELITE R           2:50.02                  
 
1500 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================================
  Regional 2: R 4:42.43  2002        Evelyn Dwyer, United Stars MA             
                5:00.00  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Bungo, Caitlin               0211 WINGS O           4:54.04 JO S             
  2 Wright, Feleisha             0208 JUVENTU           4:58.24 JO S             
  3 Shay, Brittany               0211 BEAVER            5:07.41                  
  4 Nicholson, Murphy            0207 GREEN S           5:38.91                  
  5 Mazur, Chelsea               0207 ELITE R           5:48.26                  
 
3000 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================================
  Regional 2: R 10:19.27  1996        Christine Schneider, Nadia TR            
                11:25.00  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Wright, Feleisha             0208 JUVENTU          10:31.06 JO S             
  2 Mazur, Chelsea               0207 ELITE R          13:17.31                  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Young Women
===========================================================================
  Regional 2: R 13.97  2000        Amber Williams, Unattached MA               
                14.50  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind
===========================================================================
  1 Norward, Breonna             0204 GODS SP             16.13         NWI  16.127
  2 Bush, Sabrina                0204 BUFFALO             16.13         NWI  16.128
  3 Johnson, Kaelie              0208 NEXT DI             21.08         NWI 
  4 Jefferson, Jade              0208 NEXT DI             21.34         NWI 
 
400 Meter Hurdles Young Women
================================================================================
  Regional 2: R 1:00.50  1988        Camille Hendrix, Unattached MA            
                1:05.65  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Allen, Amber                 0207 TRANSY            1:02.34 JO S             
  2 Rose, Elizabeth              0211 FUTURE            1:05.98                  
  3 Lacey, Danielle              0204 ROCHEST           1:08.54                  
  4 Carr, Janee                  0207 SUDDEN            1:08.93                  
  5 Johnson, Kaelie              0208 NEXT DI           1:20.17                  
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase Young Women
================================================================================
  Regional 2: R 7:26.11  7/9/2004    Jessica Ortman, WNY Jets                  
                8:16.00  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Peck, Angelica               0211 BEAVER            7:44.89 JO S             
  2 Pokusa, Shannon              0207 UNATTACHED        8:42.03                  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Young Women
================================================================================
  Regional 2: R 3:46.26  2001        United Stars MA                           
                3:53.00  JO S
    Team                                                 Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 0204 BUFFALO STORM TC  'A'                          3:54.63                  
  2 0208 UNITED STARS TC  'A'                           3:56.65                  
  3 0204 ROCHESTER RUNNING REBELS  'A'                  4:22.19                  
 
4x800 Meter Relay Young Women
================================================================================
  Regional 2: R 9:20.87  7/11/2009   United Stars Track Club, 02-08-United St  
                         Y Bell, V Perri, A Constant, V Gocht              
               10:03.00  JO S
    Team                                                 Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 0208 UNITED STARS TC  'A'                          10:08.35                  
 
High Jump Young Women
================================================================================
  Regional 2: R 1.74m  1995        Kathy Kilar, Teen Flyers Int'l NJ           
                1.60m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Anderson, Danielle           0204 CHAUTAU             1.58m          5-02.25 
  2 Burns, Brook                 0211 UNATTACHED         J1.58m          5-02.25 
  3 Jefferson, Jade              0208 NEXT DI             1.43m          4-08.25 
 
Pole Vault Young Women
================================================================================
  Regional 2: R 3.65m  7/11/2009   Camille Ginyard, Unattached                 
                3.40m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Vuojolainen, Rebekka         0207 UNATTACHED          2.75m          9-00.25 
  2 Pollick, Christina           0208 UNATTACHED          2.60m          8-06.25 
  3 Kennedy-Moore, Mary          0207 UNATTACHED          2.45m          8-00.50 
 
Long Jump Young Women
=====================================================================================
  Regional 2: R 6.14m  2000        Cassandra Richards, River City Elite TR     
                5.45m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind          
=====================================================================================
  1 Eason, Breana                0204 ROCHEST             5.17m         NWI  16-11.50 
  2 Williams, Erikka             0211 BEAVER              5.15m         NWI  16-10.75 
  3 Thomas, Beaira               0207 JAGUAR              4.86m         NWI  15-11.50 
  4 Mammino, Angela              0204 SOTA TC             4.79m         NWI  15-08.75 
  5 Watkins, Christal            0208 UNITED              4.38m         NWI  14-04.50 
  6 Jacko, Alyson                0211 MIDAS T             4.37m         NWI  14-04.00 
 
Triple Jump Young Women
=====================================================================================
  Regional 2: R 12.02m  1993        Shelley Talbert, Wilmington TC MA          
                11.66m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind          
=====================================================================================
  1 Vuojolainen, Rebekka         0207 UNATTACHED         10.72m         NWI  35-02.00 
  2 Eason, Breana                0204 ROCHEST            10.29m         NWI  33-09.25 
  3 Schulte, Kirsten             0208 TRI COU             9.99m         NWI  32-09.50 
  4 Kennedy-Moore, Mary          0207 UNATTACHED          9.13m         NWI  29-11.50 
  5 Jacko, Alyson                0211 MIDAS T             9.04m         NWI  29-08.00 
 
Shot Put 4kg Young Women
================================================================================
  Regional 2: R 14.59m  1992        Nicole Sims, Plainfield NJ                 
                12.26m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Kominkiewicz, Corinne        0207 UNATTACHED         11.46m         37-07.25 
  2 Krahe, Margaux               0211 PACER T            11.18m         36-08.25 
  3 Jarvis, Jennifer             0207 UNATTACHED         10.83m         35-06.50 
  4 Prota, Shannon               0211 WEEKEND             9.96m         32-08.25 
  5 Turney, Danelle              0204 CHAUTAU             9.09m         29-10.00 
  6 English, Janea               0207 JERSEY              6.61m         21-08.25 
  7 Stenander, Bethany           0204 CHAUTAU             5.44m         17-10.25 
 
Discus Throw 1kg Young Women
================================================================================
  Regional 2: R 44.66m  7/15/2007   Brieanna Kennedy, Unattached               
                38.27m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Kominkiewicz, Corinne        0207 UNATTACHED         35.83m           117-07 
  2 Jarvis, Jennifer             0207 UNATTACHED         33.76m           110-09 
  3 Prota, Shannon               0211 WEEKEND            32.30m           106-00 
  4 Krahe, Margaux               0211 PACER T            29.08m            95-05 
  5 Patterson, Breanne           0211 PENN HI           J29.08m            95-05 
  6 Turney, Danelle              0204 CHAUTAU            23.65m            77-07 
  7 Stenander, Bethany           0204 CHAUTAU            14.76m            48-05 
 
Hammer Throw Young Women
================================================================================
  Regional 2: R 38.65m  7/13/2007   Brieanna Kennedy, Unattached               
                30.00m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Tench, Victoria              0208 NEXT DI            35.34m JO S      115-11 
  2 Prota, Shannon               0211 WEEKEND            24.87m            81-07 
  3 Krahe, Margaux               0211 PACER T            20.58m            67-06 
  4 Turney, Danelle              0204 CHAUTAU            20.03m            65-08 
  5 Conley, Suezanna             0211 MOUNTAI            15.50m            50-10 
  6 Stenander, Bethany           0204 CHAUTAU            14.18m            46-06 
 
Javelin Throw 600g Young Women
================================================================================
  Regional 2: R 45.45m  7/13/2007   Brieanna Kennedy, Unattached               
                35.85m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Paterra, Victoria            0211 WEEKEND            43.04m JO S      141-02 
  2 Delic, Jessica               0211 MOUNTAI            41.88m JO S      137-05 
  3 Mezzasalma, Elaina           0207 UNATTACHED         39.31m JO S      129-00 
  4 Lake, Melissa                0207 UNATTACHED         37.24m JO S      122-02 
  5 Conley, Suezanna             0211 MOUNTAI            32.93m           108-00 
  6 Robertson, Nicole            0211 WEEKEND            29.56m            97-00 
  7 Holland-Milligan, Brionn     0208 NORRIST            20.86m            68-05 
  8 Stenander, Bethany           0204 CHAUTAU             7.27m            23-10 
 
Heptathlon: #4 200 Meter Dash Young Women Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Chernaskey, Rachel           0208 TRI COU             26.24   3.9    776
  2 Delic, Jessica               0211 MOUNTAI             29.08   3.9    548
  3 Nicholson, Murphy            0207 GREEN S             29.76   3.9    499
 
Heptathlon: #7 800 Meter Run Young Women Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Chernaskey, Rachel           0208 TRI COU           2:34.26     640
  2 Nicholson, Murphy            0207 GREEN S           2:36.04     619
  3 Delic, Jessica               0211 MOUNTAI           3:00.67     359
 
Heptathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles Young Women Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Chernaskey, Rachel           0208 TRI COU             16.74   1.3    626
  2 Delic, Jessica               0211 MOUNTAI             18.09   1.3    479
  3 Nicholson, Murphy            0207 GREEN S             19.44   1.3    350
 
Heptathlon: #2 High Jump Young Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Delic, Jessica               0211 MOUNTAI             1.47m    4-09.75    588
  1 Chernaskey, Rachel           0208 TRI COU             1.47m    4-09.75    588
  3 Nicholson, Murphy            0207 GREEN S             1.27m    4-02.00    379
 
Heptathlon: #5 Long Jump Young Women Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Chernaskey, Rachel           0208 TRI COU             5.07m   NWI  16-07.75    578
  2 Delic, Jessica               0211 MOUNTAI             4.78m   NWI  15-08.25    500
  3 Nicholson, Murphy            0207 GREEN S             4.71m   NWI  15-05.50    482
 
Heptathlon: #3 Shot Put Young Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Delic, Jessica               0211 MOUNTAI             9.12m   29-11.25    472
  2 Chernaskey, Rachel           0208 TRI COU             8.02m   26-03.75    401
  3 Nicholson, Murphy            0207 GREEN S             7.53m   24-08.50    369
 
Heptathlon: #6 Javelin Throw Young Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Delic, Jessica               0211 MOUNTAI            37.94m     124-06    628
  2 Nicholson, Murphy            0207 GREEN S            22.91m      75-02    343
  3 Chernaskey, Rachel           0208 TRI COU            18.91m      62-00    269
 
Heptathlon Young Women
================================================================================
  Regional 2: R  4801  2000        Amber Williams, Unattached MA               
                 4162  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Chernaskey, Rachel           0208 TRI COU           3878.00                  
  2 Delic, Jessica               0211 MOUNTAI           3574.00                  
  3 Nicholson, Murphy            0207 GREEN S           3041.00                  
 
100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
========================================================================
  Regional 2: R 14.39  2001        Vaughan Scott, Trinity TC                   
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Campbell, Justin             0204 GODS SP             15.41Q -0.8  2 
  2 Clerk, Nasir                 0207 LIGHTNI             15.80Q -0.7  1 
  3 Sims, Montel                 0211 FUTURE              16.15Q +0.0  3 
  4 Yanders, James               0211 NADIA T             15.45Q -0.8  2 
  5 Smith, Reuben                0207 ROSELLE             15.89Q -0.7  1 
  6 Simon, Cody                  0207 TEAM EA             16.19Q +0.0  3 
  7 Talley, Julian               0208 NORRIST             16.23q -0.8  2 
  8 Mungro, Vincent              0204 GODS SP             16.62q -0.8  2 
  9 Tomlin, Mason                0211 FUTURE              16.75  -0.7  1 
 10 Williams, Tremarr            0208 NORRIST             16.85  -0.8  2 
 11 Bey, Nyjeem                  0211 PENN HI             17.18  +0.0  3 
 12 Diaz, Gabriel                0207 ELITE R             17.31  -0.7  1 
 13 Davis, Khalil                0204 GODS SP             17.97  +0.0  3 
 14 Mancabelli, Kegan            0204 UNATTACHED          18.48  -0.7  1 
 
100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=====================================================================
  Regional 2: R 14.39  2001        Vaughan Scott, Trinity TC                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Campbell, Justin             0204 GODS SP             15.01  -1.1 
  2 Yanders, James               0211 NADIA T             15.30  -1.1 
  3 Sims, Montel                 0211 FUTURE              15.73  -1.1 
  4 Clerk, Nasir                 0207 LIGHTNI             15.74  -1.1 
  5 Simon, Cody                  0207 TEAM EA             15.84  -1.1 
  6 Smith, Reuben                0207 ROSELLE             15.87  -1.1 
  7 Talley, Julian               0208 NORRIST             16.25  -1.1 
  8 Mungro, Vincent              0204 GODS SP             16.26  -1.1 
 
200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
========================================================================
  Regional 2: R 30.32  7/15/2007   Katrell Thompson, Valley Blazers            
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Campbell, Justin             0204 GODS SP             31.37Q -0.7  2 
  2 Clerk, Nasir                 0207 LIGHTNI             32.81Q +0.0  3 
  3 Sims, Montel                 0211 FUTURE              33.36Q -1.3  1 
  4 MacKlin, Warner              0211 FUTURE              33.77Q -1.3  1 
  5 Miller, Jaylin               0208 NORRIST             33.85Q -0.7  2 
  6 Smith, Reuben                0207 ROSELLE             34.99Q +0.0  3 
  7 Mungro, Vincent              0204 GODS SP             33.87Q -1.3  1 
  8 Bey, Nyjeem                  0211 PENN HI             34.63Q -0.7  2 
  9 McMichael, Jordan            0208 JUDAH E             37.47Q +0.0  3 
 10 Patterson, Jalen             0207 SUPERSO             34.97  -0.7  2 
 11 Pitts, Antonio               0211 PENN HI             36.12  -1.3  1 
 12 Diaz, Gabriel                0207 ELITE R             36.15  -1.3  1 
 13 Dunn, Arthur                 0207 COMETS              36.51  -0.7  2 
 14 Davis, Khalil                0204 GODS SP             36.51  -1.3  1 
 15 Daniels, Jaheem              0204 GODS SP             38.87  -0.7  2 
 16 Waller, Nicholas             0208 UNATTACHED          39.28  -0.7  2 
 17 Washington, Kyle             0208 ST LUKE             43.79  +0.0  3 
 
200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
========================================================================
  Regional 2: R 30.32  7/15/2007   Katrell Thompson, Valley Blazers            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 Campbell, Justin             0204 GODS SP             30.93  +0.0  1 
  2 Clerk, Nasir                 0207 LIGHTNI             32.37  +0.0  1 
  3 Sims, Montel                 0211 FUTURE              32.38  +0.0  1 
  4 Smith, Reuben                0207 ROSELLE             32.69  +0.0  2 
  5 Miller, Jaylin               0208 NORRIST             32.95  +0.0  1 
  6 Mungro, Vincent              0204 GODS SP             33.63  +0.0  1 
  7 MacKlin, Warner              0211 FUTURE              33.74  +0.0  1 
  8 Bey, Nyjeem                  0211 PENN HI             33.81  +0.0  2 
  9 McMichael, Jordan            0208 JUDAH E             36.03  +0.0  2 
 
400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
===================================================================
  Regional 2: R 1:10.43  7/12/2003   Jamaal James, supersonics                 
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 St-Fleur, Stanley            0208 JUVENTU           1:14.66Q  2 
  2 Robinson, Ahmad              0207 LIGHTNI           1:17.46Q  1 
  3 Roth, Brendan                0207 MEDFORD           1:18.02Q  1 
  4 Brewer, Patrick              0211 VALLEY            1:19.29Q  2 
  5 MacKlin, Warner              0211 FUTURE            1:22.48Q  2 
  6 Patterson, Jalen             0207 SUPERSO           1:22.55Q  1 
  7 Lewis-Stevens, Kevin         0208 NORRIST           1:22.65q  2 
  8 Dunn, Arthur                 0207 COMETS            1:27.96q  1 
  9 McMichael, Jordan            0208 JUDAH E           1:33.02   2 
 10 Mancabelli, Kegan            0204 UNATTACHED        1:36.96   1 
 11 Price, Amir                  0208 SOUTHWE           1:38.24   2 
 12 Daniels, Jaheem              0204 GODS SP           1:48.81   2 
 
400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
  Regional 2: R 1:10.43  7/12/2003   Jamaal James, supersonics                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 St-Fleur, Stanley            0208 JUVENTU           1:11.27  
  2 Robinson, Ahmad              0207 LIGHTNI           1:14.69  
  3 Roth, Brendan                0207 MEDFORD           1:17.15  
  4 Brewer, Patrick              0211 VALLEY            1:18.18  
  5 Patterson, Jalen             0207 SUPERSO           1:20.65  
  6 MacKlin, Warner              0211 FUTURE            1:20.79  
  7 Lewis-Stevens, Kevin         0208 NORRIST           1:25.18  
 
800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
  Regional 2: R 2:44.64  7/15/2007   Mark Provenzo, Greensburg                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 St-Fleur, Stanley            0208 JUVENTU           2:41.87R 
  2 Bellefleur, David            0208 JUVENTU           2:45.41  
  3 Dalgetty, Caleb              0207 UNATTACHED        2:51.01  
  4 Yanders, James               0211 NADIA T           2:52.97  
  5 Daniel, Myles                0207 PLAINFI           2:53.82  
  6 St-Fleur, Steven             0208 JUVENTU           2:59.14  
  7 Brewer, Patrick              0211 VALLEY            3:02.41  
  8 Vella, Dylan                 0207 ELITE R           3:06.49  
  9 Watson, David                0208 NORRIST           3:06.63  
 10 Goodwater, Quintin           0207 BERGEN            3:15.64  
 11 Jackson, Kalieb              0211 PENN HI           3:16.48  
 
1500 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
  Regional 2: R 5:27.89  7/15/2007   Vincent Borden, Finger Lakes TC           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bellefleur, David            0208 JUVENTU           5:22.91R 
  2 Yanders, James               0211 NADIA T           5:38.15  
  3 St-Fleur, Steven             0208 JUVENTU           5:38.22  
  4 Daniel, Myles                0207 PLAINFI           6:00.94  
  5 Cheema, Marcus               0207 NJ STRI           6:15.83  
  6 Vella, Dylan                 0207 ELITE R           6:25.42  
  7 Dipalma, Brian               0207 NJ STRI           7:06.26  
  8 Melo, Anthony                0207 NJ STRI           8:15.90  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
  Regional 2: R 1:01.39  2000        Penn Hills Eagles TR                      
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 0207 LIGHTNING TC NJ  'A'                           1:04.99  
  2 0208 NORRISTOWN PAL TC  'A'                         1:06.05  
  3 0211 FUTURE STARS ATHLETICS  'A'                    1:06.43  
  4 0204 GODS SPEED TRACK TEAM  'A'                     1:09.27  
  5 0207 PRIME TIME TC  'A'                             1:15.53  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
  Regional 2: R 5:13.72  2001        Trinity Track                             
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 0208 NORRISTOWN PAL TC  'A'                         6:01.78  
 
Long Jump Sub-Bantam Boys
===============================================================================
  Regional 2: R 4.26m  2001        Matthew Green, Mon Valley-TR                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Brewer, Patrick              0211 VALLEY              3.33m   NWI  10-11.25 
  2 Tomlin, Mason                0211 FUTURE              3.26m   NWI  10-08.50 
  3 McMichael, Jordan            0208 JUDAH E             2.90m   NWI   9-06.25 
  4 Allen, Angelo                0211 PENN HI             2.86m   NWI   9-04.75 
  5 Mancabelli, Kegan            0204 UNATTACHED          2.81m   NWI   9-02.75 
  6 Lofton, Thomas               0208 ST LUKE             2.50m   NWI   8-02.50 
  7 Cue, Maxwell                 0207 NJ STRI             2.49m   NWI   8-02.00 
  8 Krebs, Jacob                 0207 NJ STRI             2.33m   NWI   7-07.75 
  9 Lewis-Stevens, Kevin         0208 NORRIST             2.10m   NWI   6-10.75 
 -- Lui, Brandon                 0207 NJ STRI                ND   NWI           
 -- Simon, Cody                  0207 TEAM EA                ND   NWI           
 
Shot Put Sub-Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Williams, Tremarr            0208 NORRIST             7.32m   24-00.25 
  2 Theiss, Andrew               0207 NJ STRI             5.82m   19-01.25 
  3 Cue, Maxwell                 0207 NJ STRI             5.55m   18-02.50 
  4 Lui, Brandon                 0207 NJ STRI             5.44m   17-10.25 
  5 Murgas, Noah                 0207 JERSEY              4.77m   15-07.75 
  6 Allen, Angelo                0211 PENN HI             4.69m   15-04.75 
  7 Melo, Anthony                0207 NJ STRI             4.36m   14-03.75 
  8 Pesce, Dean                  0207 NJ STRI             4.32m   14-02.25 
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
==============================================================================
  Regional 2: R 13.30  1990        Aswad Dunn, Unattached NJ                   
                13.85  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims        Wind H#
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Laraque, Brandon             0207 ELITE R             13.59QJO S    0.1  1 
  2 Simon, Shayne                0207 TEAM EA             13.79QJO S    0.4  2 
  3 Owens, Ayden                 0211 NADIA T             14.08Q        0.1  1 
  4 Tomlin, Michael              0211 FUTURE              14.10Q        0.4  2 
  5 Pellegrino, Matias           0207 UNATTACHED          14.12Q        0.4  2 
  6 Tolliver-Vasquez, Andre      0211 RIVER C             14.15Q        0.1  1 
  7 Talley, Myles                0208 NORRIST             14.29q        0.4  2 
  8 Crearer, John                0207 SUPERSO             14.52q        0.1  1 
  9 Olaogun, Samuel              0207 NJ STRI             14.88         0.1  1 
 10 Bush, Robert                 0208 JUDAH E             16.43         0.1  1 
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
===========================================================================
  Regional 2: R 13.30  1990        Aswad Dunn, Unattached NJ                   
                13.85  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind
===========================================================================
Finals
  1 Laraque, Brandon             0207 ELITE R             13.82 JO S   -2.5 
  2 Simon, Shayne                0207 TEAM EA             13.88        -2.5 
  3 Pellegrino, Matias           0207 UNATTACHED          14.20        -2.5 
  4 Owens, Ayden                 0211 NADIA T             14.22        -2.5 
  5 Tomlin, Michael              0211 FUTURE              14.39        -2.5 
  6 Tolliver-Vasquez, Andre      0211 RIVER C             14.51        -2.5 
  7 Talley, Myles                0208 NORRIST             14.66        -2.5 
  8 Crearer, John                0207 SUPERSO             14.92        -2.5 
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
==============================================================================
  Regional 2: R 27.60  7/12/2009   Jarrod Simmons, 0211-Stallions              
                28.08  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims        Wind H#
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Simon, Shayne                0207 TEAM EA             28.29Q       -0.7  2 
  2 Tomlin, Michael              0211 FUTURE              29.26Q       -1.3  1 
  3 Pellegrino, Matias           0207 UNATTACHED          29.48Q       -0.7  2 
  4 Crearer, John                0207 SUPERSO             29.71Q       -1.3  1 
  5 Tolliver-Vasquez, Andre      0211 RIVER C             29.56Q       -0.7  2 
  6 Olaogun, Samuel              0207 NJ STRI             31.02Q       -1.3  1 
  7 Brown, David                 0208 NORRIST             30.45q       -0.7  2 
  8 McDougald, Al-Jaquan         0207 ROSELLE             31.15q       -1.3  1 
  9 Stone, Ahmad                 0208 NORRIST             32.41        -0.7  2 
 10 Gordon, Derek                0211 FUTURE              32.44        -0.7  2 
 11 Asare, Kofi                  0208 JUDAH E             33.55        -0.7  2 
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
===========================================================================
  Regional 2: R 27.60  7/12/2009   Jarrod Simmons, 0211-Stallions              
                28.08  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind
===========================================================================
Finals
  1 Simon, Shayne                0207 TEAM EA             27.85 JO S   +0.0 
  2 Pellegrino, Matias           0207 UNATTACHED          28.50        +0.0 
  3 Tomlin, Michael              0211 FUTURE              28.91        +0.0 
  4 Crearer, John                0207 SUPERSO             29.50        +0.0 
  5 Tolliver-Vasquez, Andre      0211 RIVER C             29.63        +0.0 
  6 Brown, David                 0208 NORRIST             29.69        +0.0 
  7 Olaogun, Samuel              0207 NJ STRI             30.28        +0.0 
  8 McDougald, Al-Jaquan         0207 ROSELLE             31.18        +0.0 
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
  Regional 2: R 1:02.12  2001        Sadiki White, Supersonics-NJ              
                1:05.77  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims                  H#
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Simon, Shayne                0207 TEAM EA           1:07.38Q                  2 
  2 Tomlin, Michael              0211 FUTURE            1:08.82Q                  1 
  3 Young, Peter                 0207 JERSEY            1:10.04Q                  1 
  4 Crearer, John                0207 SUPERSO           1:11.49Q                  2 
  5 Tolliver-Vasquez, Andre      0211 RIVER C           1:10.73Q                  1 
  6 Rogers, Trey                 0207 ELITE R           1:11.59Q                  2 
  7 Hackett, Averyjr             0207 JAGUAR            1:12.11q                  2 
  8 Allen, Justin                0204 GODS SP           1:13.62q                  1 
  9 Gordon, Derek                0211 FUTURE            1:15.48                   1 
 10 Allen, Justus                0204 GODS SP           1:16.87                   2 
 11 Cooper, Solomon              0208 SOUTHWE           1:18.82                   2 
 12 Mancabelli, Robertino        0204 UNATTACHED        1:21.08                   1 
 13 Hughes, Lamar                0208 NORRIST           1:32.01                   1 
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
================================================================================
  Regional 2: R 1:02.12  2001        Sadiki White, Supersonics-NJ              
                1:05.77  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Simon, Shayne                0207 TEAM EA           1:04.00 JO S             
  2 Tomlin, Michael              0211 FUTURE            1:06.69                  
  3 Young, Peter                 0207 JERSEY            1:06.72                  
  4 Crearer, John                0207 SUPERSO           1:06.85                  
  5 Tolliver-Vasquez, Andre      0211 RIVER C           1:07.57                  
  6 Rogers, Trey                 0207 ELITE R           1:07.58                  
  7 Allen, Justin                0204 GODS SP           1:08.68                  
  8 Hackett, Averyjr             0207 JAGUAR            1:08.97                  
 
800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================================
  Regional 2: R 2:24.26  2001        Sadiki White, Supersonics-NJ              
                2:41.00  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Ladue, Trevor                0207 NJ STRI           2:33.94 JO S             
  2 Payne, Steven                0207 ELITE R           2:36.11 JO S             
  3 Bakos, Charles               0207 ELITE R           2:36.85 JO S             
  4 Gary, Kassan                 0207 WILLIS            2:39.94 JO S             
  5 Noel, Jerry                  0208 JUVENTU           2:44.82                  
  6 Benoit, David                0207 ELITE R           2:44.84                  
  7 MacKlin, Damon               0211 FUTURE            2:49.12                  
  8 Allen, Justus                0204 GODS SP           2:51.63                  
  9 Mann, Ethan                  0211 PACER T           2:57.37                  
 10 Brewer, Aiden                0211 VALLEY            2:59.27                  
 11 Nelson, Shon                 0208 SOUTHWE           3:01.06                  
 12 Johnson, Cullen              0204 GODS SP           3:29.26                  
 
1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================================
  Regional 2: R 4:56.40  1995        Mike Dovey, Lakeland NJ                   
                5:11.00  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Payne, Steven                0207 ELITE R           5:15.80                  
  2 Bakos, Charles               0207 ELITE R           5:19.20                  
  3 Ladue, Trevor                0207 NJ STRI           5:20.98                  
  4 Jordan, Jeron                0207 TRANSY            5:22.97                  
  5 Gary, Kassan                 0207 WILLIS            5:23.02                  
  6 MacKlin, Damon               0211 FUTURE            5:29.75                  
  7 Noel, Jerry                  0208 JUVENTU           5:30.88                  
  8 Owens, Ayden                 0211 NADIA T           5:37.42                  
  9 Mayo, Gavin                  0211 GREENSB           5:41.76                  
 10 Cooper, Daniel               0208 NORRIST           5:50.47                  
 11 Mann, Ethan                  0211 PACER T           5:58.63                  
 12 Nelson, Shon                 0208 SOUTHWE           6:09.19                  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
================================================================================
  Regional 2: R 55.33  7/10/2004   07-JETTAS TRACK CLUB, JETTAS                
                       D Dixon, C Wingate, D Fuller, B Wynn              
                55.42  JO S
    Team                                                 Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 0207 ROSELLE RAMS YOUTH TRACK  'A'                    59.64                  
  2 0208 NORRISTOWN PAL TC  'A'                         1:00.88                  
  3 0207 WILLIS CAMDEN PAL  'A'                         1:01.38                  
  4 0207 PRIME TIME TC  'A'                             1:04.15                  
  5 0207 JAGUAR TC  'A'                                 1:04.25                  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
================================================================================
  Regional 2: R 4:31.60  1991        Morris Estate MA                          
                4:44.00  JO S
    Team                                                 Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 0207 ELITE RUNNERS TC  'A'                          4:39.07 JO S             
  2 0207 JAGUAR TC  'A'                                 4:46.23                  
  3 0208 NORRISTOWN PAL TC  'A'                         5:06.95                  
 
High Jump Bantam Boys
================================================================================
  Regional 2: R  4-02  7/14/2007   Taylor McLaughlin, Unattached               
                1.25m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Ladue, Trevor                0207 NJ STRI             1.15m          3-09.25 
  2 Brewer, Aiden                0211 VALLEY              1.05m          3-05.25 
  3 Maddalena, Nathaniel         0207 NJ STRI             1.00m          3-03.25 
  4 Maloney, Ian                 0211 VALLEY              0.95m          3-01.25 
 -- Quinn, Jacob                 0207 NJ STRI                NH                  
 
Long Jump Bantam Boys
=====================================================================================
  Regional 2: R 4.58m  7/12/2003   Matthew Green, Mon Valley                   
                4.17m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind          
=====================================================================================
  1 Laraque, Brandon             0207 ELITE R             4.38m JO S    NWI  14-04.50 
  2 Greene, Isaiah               0207 ROSELLE             3.88m         NWI  12-08.75 
  3 Mayo, Gavin                  0211 GREENSB             3.75m         NWI  12-03.75 
  4 Rogers, Trey                 0207 ELITE R             3.69m         NWI  12-01.25 
  5 Asare, Kofi                  0208 JUDAH E             3.56m         NWI  11-08.25 
  6 Allen, Joshua                0211 PENN HI             3.52m         NWI  11-06.75 
  7 Casale, Sam                  0211 ISPEED              3.45m         NWI  11-04.00 
  8 Bush, Robert                 0208 JUDAH E             3.21m         NWI  10-06.50 
  9 Mancabelli, Robertino        0204 UNATTACHED          2.88m         NWI   9-05.50 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Boys
================================================================================
  Regional 2: R 10.49m  1993        Jeremy Silverman, Annville Throwers MA     
                 8.31m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Bonetti, Clinton             0211 UNATTACHED          9.14m JO S    30-00.00 
  2 Cialone, Salvadore           0211 WEEKEND             8.86m JO S    29-01.00 
  3 Newman, Connor               0207 NJ STRI             7.93m         26-00.25 
  4 Mehalic, Michael             0211 SOUTH P             7.24m         23-09.00 
  5 Chambers, Owen               0207 NJ STRI            J7.24m         23-09.00 
  6 Ellis, Tonne                 0208 NORRIST             6.31m         20-08.50 
  7 Burroughs, Tyrone            0208 JUDAH E             6.05m         19-10.25 
  8 Ansell, Robert               0211 WESTMOR             5.71m         18-09.00 
  9 Smalling, Kavon              0207 TEAM EA             5.55m         18-02.50 
 10 Hughes, Lamar                0208 NORRIST             5.04m         16-06.50 
 11 Smalling, Javon              0207 TEAM EA             5.03m         16-06.00 
 
Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Boys
================================================================================
  Regional 2: R 31.23m  7/11/2004   Logan Heacock, MAAC                        
                28.10m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Cialone, Salvadore           0211 WEEKEND            25.35m            83-02 
  2 Hughes, Sean                 0207 NJ STRI            24.60m            80-08 
  3 Mehalic, Michael             0211 SOUTH P            23.04m            75-07 
  4 Owens, Lane                  0207 UNATTACHED         22.74m            74-07 
  5 Bonetti, Clinton             0211 UNATTACHED         20.23m            66-04 
  6 Newman, Connor               0207 NJ STRI            18.62m            61-01 
  7 Quinn, Jacob                 0207 NJ STRI            17.28m            56-08 
  8 Ellis, Tonne                 0208 NORRIST            16.87m            55-04 
  9 Burroughs, Tyrone            0208 JUDAH E            13.71m            45-00 
 10 Hughes, Lamar                0208 NORRIST            12.20m            40-00 
 
Triathlon: #3 400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys Triathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brewer, Aiden                0211 VALLEY            1:17.63      22
  2 Smith, Calyer                0211 GREENSB           1:18.69      13
  3 Maloney, Ian                 0211 VALLEY            1:25.32  
 
Triathlon: #2 High Jump Bantam Boys Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Brewer, Aiden                0211 VALLEY              1.05m    3-05.25    105
  2 Smith, Calyer                0211 GREENSB             0.95m    3-01.25     59
 -- Maloney, Ian                 0211 VALLEY                 NH            
 
Triathlon: #1 Shot Put Bantam Boys Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Smith, Calyer                0211 GREENSB             6.85m   22-05.75    298
  2 Brewer, Aiden                0211 VALLEY              6.40m   21-00.00    272
  3 Maloney, Ian                 0211 VALLEY              4.42m   14-06.00    158
 
Triathlon Bantam Boys
================================================================================
  Regional 2: R  2691  1998        Thomas Henderson, Wings of Moon TR          
                  589  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Brewer, Aiden                0211 VALLEY             399.00                  
  2 Smith, Calyer                0211 GREENSB            370.00                  
  3 Maloney, Ian                 0211 VALLEY             158.00                  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Boys
================================================================================
  Regional 2: R 9:10.87  1996        Zachary Pollinger, NJ Striders            
               11:06.00  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Serringer, Mike              0207 NJ STRI          11:00.91 JO S             
  2 Chanat, Steven               0207 NJ STRI          11:04.41 JO S             
  3 Renn, Erik                   0207 NJ STRI          11:30.31                  
  4 Ansell, Robert               0211 WESTMOR          12:24.53                  
  5 Serringer, Chris             0207 NJ STRI          14:15.81                  
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
==============================================================================
  Regional 2: R 12.10  1992        Edward Drummond, New Image TR               
                12.85  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims        Wind H#
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rock, Markel                 0207 NJ STRI             13.22Q       +0.0  2 
  2 Jones, Kyle                  0207 WILLIS              13.34Q        0.9  1 
  3 Johnson, Emmanuel            0211 PENN HI             13.39Q       +0.0  2 
  4 Uzzell, Nile                 0207 PRIME T             13.63Q        0.9  1 
  5 Crump, Linwood               0207 PRIME T             13.77Q       +0.0  2 
  6 Milton, George               0207 WILLIS              14.01Q        0.9  1 
  7 Dillon, Nicholas             0208 NORRIST             13.88q       +0.0  2 
  8 Harley, Tyker                0204 UNATTACHED          14.01q        0.9  1 
  9 Muhammad, Ahmad              0211 STEEL C             14.22         0.9  1 
 10 Matunda, Brian               0208 UNATTACHED          14.72         0.9  1 
 11 Waller, Christian            0208 UNATTACHED          14.80        +0.0  2 
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
===========================================================================
  Regional 2: R 12.10  1992        Edward Drummond, New Image TR               
                12.85  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind
===========================================================================
Finals
  1 Jones, Kyle                  0207 WILLIS              13.50        -2.2 
  2 Rock, Markel                 0207 NJ STRI             13.55        -2.2 
  3 Milton, George               0207 WILLIS              13.58        -2.2 
  4 Uzzell, Nile                 0207 PRIME T             13.63        -2.2 
  5 Johnson, Emmanuel            0211 PENN HI             13.69        -2.2 
  6 Crump, Linwood               0207 PRIME T             13.73        -2.2 
  7 Harley, Tyker                0204 UNATTACHED          14.06        -2.2 
  8 Dillon, Nicholas             0208 NORRIST             14.18        -2.2 
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
==============================================================================
  Regional 2: R 24.06  2001        Patrick Blackie, Franklin Track Club NJ     
                26.42  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims        Wind H#
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Williams, Zachary            0207 PRIME T             26.68Q       -0.8  1 
  2 Milton, George               0207 WILLIS              27.96Q       -0.8  2 
  3 Uzzell, Murad                0207 PRIME T             27.80Q       -0.8  1 
  4 Jackson, Davion              0207 JAGUAR              28.17Q       -0.8  2 
  5 Aikens, Curtis               0211 FUTURE              29.24Q       -0.8  1 
  6 Muhammad, Ahmad              0211 STEEL C             29.31Q       -0.8  2 
  7 Harley, Tyker                0204 UNATTACHED          29.37q       -0.8  2 
  8 Sanders, Charles             0208 NORRIST             29.52q       -0.8  1 
  9 Dowell, Jason                0204 GODS SP             29.78        -0.8  1 
 10 Matunda, Brian               0208 UNATTACHED          29.91        -0.8  2 
 11 Waller, Christian            0208 UNATTACHED          31.05        -0.8  1 
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
===========================================================================
  Regional 2: R 24.06  2001        Patrick Blackie, Franklin Track Club NJ     
                26.42  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind
===========================================================================
Finals
  1 Williams, Zachary            0207 PRIME T             26.16 JO S    1.3 
  2 Uzzell, Murad                0207 PRIME T             27.23         1.3 
  3 Jackson, Davion              0207 JAGUAR              27.26         1.3 
  4 Milton, George               0207 WILLIS              27.53         1.3 
  5 Aikens, Curtis               0211 FUTURE              29.08         1.3 
  6 Sanders, Charles             0208 NORRIST             29.76         1.3 
  7 Muhammad, Ahmad              0211 STEEL C             29.78         1.3 
  8 Harley, Tyker                0204 UNATTACHED          33.61         1.3 
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
===================================================================================
  Regional 2: R 53.63  7/15/2007   Jamal James, Supersonics                    
              1:04.80  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims                  H#
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Toney, Noah                  0207 JAGUAR            1:03.48QJO S              1 
  2 Jones, Gregory               0211 FUTURE            1:03.63QJO S              2 
  3 Jackson, Davion              0207 JAGUAR            1:05.15Q                  2 
  4 Holness, Colin               0207 PRIME T           1:05.47Q                  1 
  5 Rock, Markel                 0207 NJ STRI           1:05.53Q                  1 
  6 Harris, Eric                 0211 STEEL C           1:07.08Q                  2 
  7 Carnard, Shannon             0208 NORRIST           1:07.87q                  2 
  8 Matunda, Brian               0208 UNATTACHED        1:09.87q                  2 
  9 Ptomey, Lenell               0211 FUTURE            1:10.71                   1 
 10 Key, Emmanuel                0211 ISPEED            1:11.54                   2 
 11 Dowell, Jason                0204 GODS SP           1:12.14                   1 
 12 Dandridge, Antonio           0208 JUDAH E           1:18.77                   2 
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
================================================================================
  Regional 2: R 53.63  7/15/2007   Jamal James, Supersonics                    
              1:04.80  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Toney, Noah                  0207 JAGUAR            1:00.49 JO S             
  2 Jackson, Davion              0207 JAGUAR            1:01.59 JO S             
  3 Holness, Colin               0207 PRIME T           1:02.02 JO S             
  4 Jones, Gregory               0211 FUTURE            1:02.05 JO S             
  5 Harris, Eric                 0211 STEEL C           1:05.61                  
  6 Rock, Markel                 0207 NJ STRI           1:05.62                  
  7 Matunda, Brian               0208 UNATTACHED        1:08.16                  
  8 Carnard, Shannon             0208 NORRIST           1:10.02                  
 
800 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================================
  Regional 2: R 2:15.03  2002        Christopher Lawrence, Transy East NJ      
                2:34.00  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Jones, Gregory               0211 FUTURE            2:18.82 JO S             
  2 Mauras, Khary                0208 NORRIST           2:19.88 JO S             
  3 Johnson, Tahaj               0207 JERSEY            2:23.28 JO S             
  4 Cortes, Ray                  0207 BERGEN            2:25.70 JO S             
  5 Robinson, Trae               0207 PLAINFI           2:27.66 JO S             
  6 Harris, Eric                 0211 STEEL C           2:28.31 JO S             
  7 Provenzo, Mark               0211 WESTMOR           2:29.69 JO S             
  8 Wilson, Premire              0207 WILLIS            2:36.37                  
  9 Jeffries, Devin              0211 WINGS O           2:36.62                  
 10 Logan, Michael               0211 FUTURE            2:41.42                  
 11 Dent, Dondre                 0207 SUPERSO           2:46.10                  
 
1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================================
  Regional 2: R 4:35.46  2001        Jason Apwah, Green Streakers NJ           
                4:47.00  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Hay, Shaun                   0211 PACER T           4:46.92 JO S             
  2 Flanagan, Michael            0208 UNATTACHED        4:53.90                  
  3 Cortes, Ray                  0207 BERGEN            4:58.15                  
  4 Novak, Luke                  0207 TEAM FL           5:03.89                  
  5 Brubacher, David             0207 NJ STRI           5:05.67                  
  6 Johnson, Tahaj               0207 JERSEY            5:07.70                  
  7 Provenzo, Mark               0211 WESTMOR           5:08.40                  
  8 Robinson, Trae               0207 PLAINFI           5:18.29                  
  9 Logan, Michael               0211 FUTURE            5:31.39                  
 10 Jeffries, Devin              0211 WINGS O           5:37.49                  
 
3000 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================================
  Regional 2: R 10:12.59  1996        Andrew Lovrich, NJ Striders NJ           
                10:24.00  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Flanagan, Michael            0208 UNATTACHED       10:13.12 JO S             
  2 Hay, Shaun                   0211 PACER T          10:14.15 JO S             
  3 Brubacher, David             0207 NJ STRI          10:49.78                  
  4 Cortes, Ray                  0207 BERGEN           10:54.46                  
  5 Provenzo, Mark               0211 WESTMOR          11:11.14                  
  6 Kishen, Ephraim              0207 TRANSY           11:32.19                  
  7 Moses-Ii, Chuckie            0207 JERSEY           11:58.14                  
  8 Wyant, Jordan                0211 VALLEY           12:50.81                  
  9 Jones, Ethan                 0211 VALLEY           13:24.99                  
 10 Rush, Malik                  0208 RUNNING          14:50.37                  
 
80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
==============================================================================
  Regional 2: R 12.82  1991        Michael German, Wilmington Track MA         
                14.23  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind H#
==============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Emmanuel            0211 PENN HI             13.79 JO S   -0.8  2 
  2 Key, Emmanuel                0211 ISPEED              14.00 JO S   +0.0  1 
  3 Massillon, Noah              0207 UNATTACHED          14.53        +0.0  1 
  4 Dandridge, Antonio           0208 JUDAH E             15.03        +0.0  1 
  5 Pesce, Austin                0207 NJ STRI             15.78        -0.8  2 
  6 Gesselberty, Josh            0211 SOUTH P             16.24        +0.0  1 
  7 McFadden, Malachi            0207 NJ STRI             17.79        -0.8  2 
  8 Normanjr, Andrew             0207 NJ STRI             17.92        -0.8  2 
  9 Lam, Elliot                  0207 NJ STRI             17.99        +0.0  1 
 10 Friedman, Jordan             0207 NJ STRI             18.69        -0.8  2 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================================
  Regional 2: R 50.97  7/12/2003   02-Franklin Track Club, Franklin Track C    
                       N Brooks, B Fitzgerald, B Bellamy, D Bridges      
                51.93  JO S
    Team                                                 Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 0207 PRIME TIME TC  'A'                               52.39                  
  2 0207 WILLIS CAMDEN PAL  'A'                           53.85                  
  3 0208 NORRISTOWN PAL TC  'A'                           55.47                  
  4 0207 PRIME TIME TC  'B'                               55.63                  
  5 0204 GODS SPEED TRACK TEAM  'A'                       59.71                  
  6 0207 LIGHTNING TC NJ  'A'                           1:00.32                  
  7 0207 NJ STRIDERS TC  'A'                            1:00.54                  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================================
  Regional 2: R 4:04.90  1995        Mallery Challengers MA                    
                4:15.00  JO S
    Team                                                 Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 0207 PRIME TIME TC  'A'                             4:20.24                  
  2 0207 JAGUAR TC  'A'                                 4:22.82                  
  3 0208 NORRISTOWN PAL TC  'A'                         4:26.41                  
  4 0211 STEEL CITY EXPRESS  'A'                        4:31.70                  
  5 0211 FUTURE STARS ATHLETICS  'A'                    4:32.96                  
  6 0204 GODS SPEED TRACK TEAM  'A'                     5:01.89                  
 
High Jump Midget Boys
================================================================================
  Regional 2: R 1.70m  1991        Michael German, Wilmington Track MA         
                1.47m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Jacksonjr, Kevin             0207 NJ STRI             1.28m          4-02.25 
  2 Johnson, Keyon               0204 GODS SP            J1.28m          4-02.25 
  3 Gesselberty, Josh            0211 SOUTH P             1.23m          4-00.50 
  3 Jones, Ethan                 0211 VALLEY              1.23m          4-00.50 
  5 Kiefer, Casey                0207 NJ STRI             1.18m          3-10.50 
  6 Lam, Elliot                  0207 NJ STRI             1.03m          3-04.50 
 
Long Jump Midget Boys
=====================================================================================
  Regional 2: R 5.58m  7/9/2005    Matthew Green, Mon Valley                   
                4.86m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind          
=====================================================================================
  1 Jones, Kyle                  0207 WILLIS              4.76m         NWI  15-07.50 
  2 Parker, Jamal                0207 WILLIS              4.35m         NWI  14-03.25 
  3 Brennan, Kevin               0207 PLAINFI            J4.35m         NWI  14-03.25 
  4 Wayne, Devin                 0211 WINGS O             4.22m         NWI  13-10.25 
  5 Swaby, Noah                  0211 FUTURE              4.11m         NWI  13-06.00 
  6 Samek, August                0207 UNATTACHED          3.98m         NWI  13-00.75 
  7 Gesselberty, Josh            0211 SOUTH P             3.92m         NWI  12-10.50 
  8 Jacksonjr, Kevin             0207 NJ STRI             3.91m         NWI  12-10.00 
  9 McAlister, Nathan            0207 LIGHTNI             3.54m         NWI  11-07.50 
 10 Lofton, Andrew               0208 ST LUKE            J3.54m         NWI  11-07.50 
 11 McCord, Camden               0211 FUTURE              2.46m         NWI   8-01.00 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Boys
================================================================================
  Regional 2: R 13.64m  2002        Joshua Cumberbatch, Supersonics NJ         
                11.60m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Beasley, Ean                 0208 ST LUKE            11.74m JO S    38-06.25 
  2 Young, Xavier                0207 JAGUAR             11.42m         37-05.75 
  3 Geist, Jordan                0211 UNATTACHED         11.05m         36-03.00 
  4 Scarbrough, Jordan           0211 FUTURE             11.00m         36-01.25 
  5 McGowan, Matthew             0207 JAGUAR             10.68m         35-00.50 
  6 Johnson, Emmanuel            0211 PENN HI            10.52m         34-06.25 
  7 Allen, Nicolaus              0211 PENN HI             9.47m         31-01.00 
  8 Walker, Malcolm              0208 NORRIST            J9.47m         31-01.00 
  9 Valdez, Marcus               0207 ELITE R             9.29m         30-05.75 
 10 Lowenstein, Luis             0207 NJ STRI             8.88m         29-01.75 
 11 Stanton, Joseph              0207 NJ STRI             8.04m         26-04.50 
 12 Lofton, Andrew               0208 ST LUKE             7.77m         25-06.00 
 
Discus Throw 1kg Midget Boys
================================================================================
  Regional 2: R 33.44m  7/9/2005    Jonathan Astemborski, BurlingtonTwp        
                27.30m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Geist, Jordan                0211 UNATTACHED         24.88m            81-07 
  2 Walker, Malcolm              0208 NORRIST            24.69m            81-00 
  3 Scarbrough, Jordan           0211 FUTURE             22.66m            74-04 
  4 Valdez, Marcus               0207 ELITE R            20.57m            67-06 
  5 Melo, Joseph                 0207 NJ STRI            19.41m            63-08 
  6 Allen, Nicolaus              0211 PENN HI            18.14m            59-06 
  7 Weigand, Tyler               0211 MOUNTAI            16.24m            53-03 
  8 Collins, Danny               0207 NJ STRI            15.38m            50-05 
 
Javelin Throw 300g Midget Boys
================================================================================
  Regional 2: R 41.50m  7/10/2005   Jamere Harmon, Bethany Baptist             
                37.27m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Scarbrough, Jordan           0211 FUTURE             32.95m           108-01 
  2 Quinn, Sean                  0207 NJ STRI            31.11m           102-01 
  3 Siegel, Cole                 0207 NJ STRI            30.45m            99-11 
  4 Gee, Alexander               0207 NJ STRI            28.67m            94-01 
  5 Tobe, Laurence               0207 NJ STRI            26.91m            88-03 
  6 Walker, Malcolm              0208 NORRIST            26.43m            86-08 
  7 Rush, Malik                  0208 RUNNING            25.41m            83-04 
  8 Weigand, Tyler               0211 MOUNTAI            24.82m            81-05 
  9 Rooney, Evan                 0207 WESTFIE            23.20m            76-01 
 10 Dean, Jayson                 0211 NADIA T            17.20m            56-05 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 1500 Meter Run Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gesselberty, Josh            0211 SOUTH P           5:45.26     327
  2 Hurt, Kyeir                  0211 NADIA T           5:52.04     297
  3 Wyant, Jordan                0211 VALLEY            5:55.40     283
  4 Pesce, Austin                0207 NJ STRI           5:58.78     269
  5 Mahdi, Davon                 0211 NADIA T           6:03.35     251
  6 Basista, Hunter              0211 VALLEY            6:04.60     246
  7 Rush, Malik                  0208 RUNNING           6:34.46     141
  8 Lofton, Andrew               0208 ST LUKE           7:15.22      42
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Gesselberty, Josh            0211 SOUTH P             15.95   2.5  2    522
  2 Pesce, Austin                0207 NJ STRI             15.97   2.2  1    520
  3 Basista, Hunter              0211 VALLEY              17.59   2.5  2    360
  4 Hurt, Kyeir                  0211 NADIA T             17.74   2.5  2    346
  5 Lofton, Andrew               0208 ST LUKE             18.52   2.2  1    280
  6 Mahdi, Davon                 0211 NADIA T             19.07   2.5  2    238
  7 Rush, Malik                  0208 RUNNING             19.14   2.2  1    232
  8 Wyant, Jordan                0211 VALLEY              19.66   2.2  1    196
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Pesce, Austin                0207 NJ STRI             1.30m    4-03.25    250
  2 Gesselberty, Josh            0211 SOUTH P             1.25m    4-01.25    218
  3 Basista, Hunter              0211 VALLEY              1.15m    3-09.25    159
  4 Hurt, Kyeir                  0211 NADIA T             1.10m    3-07.25    131
  5 Wyant, Jordan                0211 VALLEY              1.05m    3-05.25    105
  5 Rush, Malik                  0208 RUNNING             1.05m    3-05.25    105
  7 Lofton, Andrew               0208 ST LUKE             1.00m    3-03.25     81
  8 Mahdi, Davon                 0211 NADIA T             0.90m    2-11.50     39
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Gesselberty, Josh            0211 SOUTH P             4.07m   NWI  13-04.25    217
  2 Hurt, Kyeir                  0211 NADIA T             3.86m   NWI  12-08.00    184
  3 Lofton, Andrew               0208 ST LUKE             3.67m   NWI  12-00.50    155
  4 Pesce, Austin                0207 NJ STRI             3.65m   NWI  11-11.75    152
  5 Basista, Hunter              0211 VALLEY              3.54m   NWI  11-07.50    136
  6 Mahdi, Davon                 0211 NADIA T             3.38m   NWI  11-01.25    114
  7 Rush, Malik                  0208 RUNNING             3.37m   NWI  11-00.75    112
  8 Wyant, Jordan                0211 VALLEY              3.28m   NWI  10-09.25    100
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Gesselberty, Josh            0211 SOUTH P             8.29m   27-02.50    384
  2 Lofton, Andrew               0208 ST LUKE             8.16m   26-09.25    376
  3 Pesce, Austin                0207 NJ STRI             7.00m   22-11.75    307
  4 Rush, Malik                  0208 RUNNING             6.62m   21-08.75    285
  5 Basista, Hunter              0211 VALLEY              6.49m   21-03.50    277
  6 Wyant, Jordan                0211 VALLEY              5.65m   18-06.50    228
  7 Hurt, Kyeir                  0211 NADIA T             5.33m   17-06.00    210
  8 Mahdi, Davon                 0211 NADIA T             4.89m   16-00.50    185
 
Outdoor Pentathlon Midget Boys
================================================================================
  Regional 2: R  2691  1998        Thomas Henderson, Wings of Moon TR          
                 2076  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Gesselberty, Josh            0211 SOUTH P           1668.00                  
  2 Pesce, Austin                0207 NJ STRI           1498.00                  
  3 Basista, Hunter              0211 VALLEY            1178.00                  
  4 Hurt, Kyeir                  0211 NADIA T           1168.00                  
  5 Lofton, Andrew               0208 ST LUKE            934.00                  
  6 Wyant, Jordan                0211 VALLEY             912.00                  
  7 Rush, Malik                  0208 RUNNING            875.00                  
  8 Mahdi, Davon                 0211 NADIA T            827.00                  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Boys
================================================================================
  Regional 2: R 7:40.16  7/9/2004    Trevor Barron, Pacer                      
                9:19.00  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Kiefer, Casey                0207 NJ STRI           8:58.93 JO S             
  2 Belgrave, Sheldon            0211 STEEL C          10:44.33                  
  3 Adam, Clifford               0207 NJ STRI          11:55.27                  
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
==============================================================================
  Regional 2: R 11.27  1999        Dorien Bryant, TNT Track NJ                 
                12.56  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims        Wind H#
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Animashaun, Michael          0207 COMETS              12.12QJO S    0.7  2 
  2 Washington, Keyon            0207 NJ STRI             12.17QJO S    0.6  1 
  3 Gray, Cameron                0211 FUTURE              12.13QJO S    0.7  2 
  4 Smith, Aziz                  0207 JAGUAR              12.17QJO S    0.6  1 
  5 Owens, Bradford              0207 UNATTACHED          12.57Q        0.7  2 
  6 Owens, Cordell               0204 GODS SP             12.79Q        0.6  1 
  7 Mack, Kwadir                 0208 UNITED              13.16q        0.6  1 
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
===========================================================================
  Regional 2: R 11.27  1999        Dorien Bryant, TNT Track NJ                 
                12.56  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind
===========================================================================
Finals
  1 Gray, Cameron                0211 FUTURE              11.95 JO S   -1.3 
  2 Washington, Keyon            0207 NJ STRI             12.02 JO S   -1.3 
  3 Animashaun, Michael          0207 COMETS              12.22 JO S   -1.3 
  4 Smith, Aziz                  0207 JAGUAR              12.42 JO S   -1.3 
  5 Owens, Bradford              0207 UNATTACHED          12.50 JO S   -1.3 
  6 Owens, Cordell               0204 GODS SP             12.71        -1.3 
  7 Mack, Kwadir                 0208 UNITED              13.47        -1.3 
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
===========================================================================
  Regional 2: R 22.77  1999        Dorien Bryant, TNT Track NJ                 
                23.81  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind
===========================================================================
  1 Omari, Naija                 0207 JAGUAR              24.44        -0.5 
  2 Washington, Keyon            0207 NJ STRI             24.50        -0.5 
  3 Smith, Aziz                  0207 JAGUAR              24.67        -0.5 
  4 Gray, Cameron                0211 FUTURE              24.75        -0.5 
  5 Animashaun, Michael          0207 COMETS              24.84        -0.5 
  6 Owens, Cordell               0204 GODS SP             25.62        -0.5 
  7 Mack, Kwadir                 0208 UNITED              26.77        -0.5 
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
===================================================================================
  Regional 2: R 51.27  2001        Julian Edwards, Phoenix Track Club          
                52.92  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims                  H#
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Morris, Jaashir              0207 SUPERSO             54.54Q                  1 
  2 Omari, Naija                 0207 JAGUAR              54.87Q                  2 
  3 Berkun, Ryan                 0204 UNATTACHED          55.07Q                  2 
  4 Walker, Juwaan               0207 SUPERSO             55.27Q                  1 
  5 Owens, Bradford              0207 UNATTACHED          55.37Q                  1 
  6 Washington, Keyon            0207 NJ STRI             57.24Q                  2 
  7 Gray, Cameron                0211 FUTURE              59.25q                  2 
  8 Mack, Kwadir                 0208 UNITED            1:03.98q                  1 
  9 Washington, Devin            0208 ST LUKE           1:23.05                   1 
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
================================================================================
  Regional 2: R 51.27  2001        Julian Edwards, Phoenix Track Club          
                52.92  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Morris, Jaashir              0207 SUPERSO             53.42                  
  2 Owens, Bradford              0207 UNATTACHED          53.94                  
  3 Omari, Naija                 0207 JAGUAR              54.16                  
  4 Walker, Juwaan               0207 SUPERSO             55.00                  
  5 Washington, Keyon            0207 NJ STRI             55.15                  
  6 Berkun, Ryan                 0204 UNATTACHED          55.72                  
  7 Mack, Kwadir                 0208 UNITED            1:00.96                  
 
800 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================================
  Regional 2: R 2:02.25  7/13/2003   Jason Apwah, GREENSTREAKERS               
                2:06.00  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Morris, Jaashir              0207 SUPERSO           2:10.16                  
  2 Berkun, Ryan                 0204 UNATTACHED        2:10.76                  
  3 Pittman, Javon               0207 SUDDEN            2:14.86                  
  4 Edgehill, Caleb              0207 JAGUAR            2:15.15                  
  5 Garcia, Eddie                0207 GREEN S           2:21.50                  
  6 Jenkins, George              0207 BERGEN            2:26.68                  
  7 Edborg, Christian            0204 CHAUTAU           2:26.73                  
  8 Fitzgerald, Donald           0211 PENN HI           2:32.81                  
  9 Hetrick, Ryan                0204 CHAUTAU           2:39.09                  
 10 Davis, Graham                0204 CHAUTAU           2:45.06                  
 
1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================================
  Regional 2: R 4:17.28  7/15/2007   Anthony Andrews, TRANSY EAST              
                4:22.00  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Garrett, Stephen             0208 UNATTACHED        4:39.40                  
  2 Brunache, Demond             0208 JUVENTU           4:44.67                  
  3 Cacciavillani, Eric          0207 NJ STRI           4:45.03                  
  4 Garcia, Eddie                0207 GREEN S           4:52.69                  
  5 Edgehill, Caleb              0207 JAGUAR            4:57.41                  
  6 Jenkins, George              0207 BERGEN            5:04.40                  
  7 Fitzgerald, Donald           0211 PENN HI           5:07.90                  
  8 Hetrick, Ryan                0204 CHAUTAU           5:19.93                  
  9 Davis, Graham                0204 CHAUTAU           5:23.22                  
 10 Shaler, Dylan                0211 WESTMOR           5:46.44                  
 
3000 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================================
  Regional 2: R 9:20.63  7/14/2007   Anthony Andrews, TRANSY EAST              
                9:44.00  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Garrett, Stephen             0208 UNATTACHED       10:10.41                  
  2 Brunache, Demond             0208 JUVENTU          10:30.14                  
  3 Lysenko, David               0207 NJ STRI          10:41.52                  
  4 Helstrom, Erik               0207 NJ STRI          10:48.13                  
  5 Williams, Blair              0207 WILLIS           11:27.96                  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
===========================================================================
  Regional 2: R 14.28  1993        Michael Roberts, Wilmington Track MA        
                14.51  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind
===========================================================================
  1 Boyce, Jared                 0207 SUPERSO             15.42        -2.9 
  2 Brown, Noble                 0211 PENN HI             15.54        -2.9 
  3 Carter, Tyler                0211 BUMP YE             16.05        -2.9 
  4 Kaylor, Jacob                0211 GREENSB             16.54        -2.9 
  5 Clarke, Raymund              0207 ROSELLE             18.71        -2.9 
  6 Tench, Gerald                0208 NEXT DI             19.35        -2.9 
  7 Nowoslawski, Eric            0207 NJ STRI             22.04        -2.9 
 
200 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
===========================================================================
  Regional 2: R 26.31  2001        Yeremiah Shemuale, Phoenix Track Club       
                26.99  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind
===========================================================================
  1 Morris, Jaashir              0207 SUPERSO             27.04        -0.7 
  2 Washington, Keyon            0207 NJ STRI             27.76        -0.7 
  3 Boyce, Jared                 0207 SUPERSO             27.88        -0.7 
  4 Carter, Tyler                0211 BUMP YE             28.48        -0.7 
  5 Stamper, Tyson               0207 COMETS              29.81        -0.7 
  6 Bunion, Deshawne             0207 COMETS              29.81        -0.7 
  7 Tench, Gerald                0208 NEXT DI             34.63        -0.7 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================================
  Regional 2: R 45.27  1991        Morris Estate MA                            
                47.05  JO S
    Team                                                 Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 0207 JAGUAR TC  'A'                                   49.66                  
  2 0211 FUTURE STARS ATHLETICS  'A'                      49.82                  
  3 0207 COMETS TC  'A'                                   51.05                  
  4 0207 ROSELLE RAMS YOUTH TRACK  'A'                    52.09                  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================================
  Regional 2: R 3:39.24  1991        Morris Estate MA                          
                3:45.00  JO S
    Team                                                 Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 0207 COMETS TC  'A'                                 3:48.55                  
  2 0207 JAGUAR TC  'A'                                 3:49.25                  
  3 0207 WILLIS CAMDEN PAL  'A'                         3:55.59                  
  4 0211 PENN HILLS EAGLES TC  'A'                      4:22.48                  
 -- 0207 ROSELLE RAMS YOUTH TRACK  'A'                       DQ                  
 
High Jump Youth Boys
================================================================================
  Regional 2: R 1.87m  2000        Dijon Thomas, Willingboro Track MA          
                1.70m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Alpher, Matthew              0207 NJ STRI             1.60m          5-03.00 
  2 Brazon, Brian                0211 WESTMOR             1.55m          5-01.00 
  3 Boyce, Jared                 0207 SUPERSO            J1.55m          5-01.00 
  4 Carkuff, Skyler              0211 REGIONA             1.50m          4-11.00 
  5 Tench, Gerald                0208 NEXT DI             1.45m          4-09.00 
  6 Edborg, Christian            0204 CHAUTAU             1.35m          4-05.00 
 
Long Jump Youth Boys
=====================================================================================
  Regional 2: R 6.35m  1993        Edward Drummond, New Image TR               
                5.77m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind          
=====================================================================================
  1 Carkuff, Skyler              0211 REGIONA             5.38m         NWI  17-08.00 
  2 Carter, Tyler                0211 BUMP YE             5.06m         NWI  16-07.25 
  3 Ross, Spencer                0207 NJ STRI             5.04m         NWI  16-06.50 
  4 Brown, Noble                 0211 PENN HI             4.78m         NWI  15-08.25 
  5 Wong, Francis                0207 WESTFIE             4.66m         NWI  15-03.50 
  6 Patalano, John               0207 NJ STRI             4.65m         NWI  15-03.25 
  7 Bouliga, Daniel              0207 NJ STRI             4.50m         NWI  14-09.25 
  8 Stanley, Craig               0208 UNATTACHED          4.30m         NWI  14-01.25 
  9 Washington, Devin            0208 ST LUKE             3.60m         NWI  11-09.75 
 
Triple Jump Youth Boys
=====================================================================================
  Regional 2: R 12.51m  1993        Michael Roberts, Wilmington Track MA       
                11.50m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind          
=====================================================================================
  1 Carkuff, Skyler              0211 REGIONA            11.54m JO S    NWI  37-10.50 
  2 Brazon, Brian                0211 WESTMOR            10.33m         NWI  33-10.75 
  3 Clarke, Raymund              0207 ROSELLE            10.18m         NWI  33-04.75 
  4 Stanley, Craig               0208 UNATTACHED          9.72m         NWI  31-10.75 
  5 Lewis, Kwesi                 0207 ROSELLE             9.19m         NWI  30-02.00 
  6 Johnson, Vernon              0207 SUPERSO             8.98m         NWI  29-05.50 
  7 Loring, Rameek               0207 JERSEY              8.83m         NWI  28-11.75 
 
Shot Put 4kg Youth Boys
================================================================================
  Regional 2: R 15.74m  7/12/2003   Blake Eaton, Chautauqua Strid              
                13.57m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Sanchez, Grant               0207 UNATTACHED         14.72m JO S    48-03.50 
  2 Santarsiero, Vincent         0207 UNATTACHED         12.73m         41-09.25 
  3 Thayer, Nicholas             0211 VALLEY             12.26m         40-02.75 
  4 Crenshaw, Tyler              0211 BUMP YE            12.08m         39-07.75 
  5 Ross, Spencer                0207 NJ STRI            11.73m         38-06.00 
  6 Rose, Isaiah                 0211 FUTURE             11.53m         37-10.00 
  7 Jefferson, Tajier            0207 JERSEY             10.54m         34-07.00 
  8 Butts, Christian             0208 JUDAH E             9.98m         32-09.00 
  9 Taylor, Michael              0207 TEAM EA             9.61m         31-06.50 
 10 Silverstein, Michael         0208 NEXT DI             9.55m         31-04.00 
 11 Mungro, Sterling             0204 GODS SP             9.06m         29-08.75 
 
Discus Throw 1kg Youth Boys
================================================================================
  Regional 2: R 52.30m  1991        Ray Wilks, Unattached                      
                43.33m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Sanchez, Grant               0207 UNATTACHED         37.12m           121-09 
  2 Ross, Spencer                0207 NJ STRI            33.74m           110-08 
  3 Taylor, Michael              0207 TEAM EA            31.57m           103-07 
  4 Silverstein, Michael         0208 NEXT DI            29.86m            97-11 
  5 Stone, Quinten               0207 ELITE R            29.13m            95-07 
  6 Santarsiero, Vincent         0207 UNATTACHED         27.59m            90-06 
  7 Thayer, Nicholas             0211 VALLEY             26.64m            87-05 
  8 Butts, Christian             0208 JUDAH E            25.65m            84-02 
  9 Rose, Isaiah                 0211 FUTURE             20.56m            67-05 
 
Javelin Throw 600g Youth Boys
================================================================================
  Regional 2: R 52.05m  7/13/2007   Johnathan Aslemborski, BURLINGTON TRACK    
                43.12m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Weigand, Brandon             0211 MOUNTAI            45.58m JO S      149-06 
  2 Owens, Bradford              0207 UNATTACHED         43.69m JO S      143-04 
  3 Zuidema, Seth                0207 UNATTACHED         41.59m           136-05 
  4 Mirabelli, Christopher       0207 UNATTACHED         41.50m           136-02 
  5 Thayer, Nicholas             0211 VALLEY             36.79m           120-08 
  6 Conroy, Nigel                0207 NJ STRI            31.13m           102-01 
  7 Tench, Gerald                0208 NEXT DI            29.56m            97-00 
  8 Silverstein, Michael         0208 NEXT DI            26.06m            85-06 
  9 Ross, Spencer                0207 NJ STRI            24.49m            80-04 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 1500 Meter Run Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fitzgerald, Donald           0211 PENN HI           5:30.28     398
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Fitzgerald, Donald           0211 PENN HI             22.15   1.9    199
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Fitzgerald, Donald           0211 PENN HI             1.29m    4-02.75    244
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Fitzgerald, Donald           0211 PENN HI             4.24m   NWI  13-11.00    245
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Fitzgerald, Donald           0211 PENN HI             8.56m   28-01.00    400
 
Outdoor Pentathlon Youth Boys
================================================================================
  Regional 2: R  2918  1998        Chris Waldron, Chautauqua Striders NIA      
                 2606  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Fitzgerald, Donald           0211 PENN HI           1486.00                  
 
3000 Meter Race Walk Youth Boys
================================================================================
  Regional 2: R 15:06.26  7/8/2005    Trevor Barron, TR Unattached             
                19:30.00  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Teagardner, Cody             0211 SOUTH P          18:34.98 JO S             
  2 Ference, Timmy               0207 NJ STRI          25:38.53                  
  3 Richetti, Michael            0207 NJ STRI          25:38.63                  
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
==============================================================================
  Regional 2: R 10.68  1997        Joshwyn Abrams, Central Delaware  MA        
                11.75  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims        Wind H#
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Smith, Joseph                0208 NORRIST             11.61QJO S   +0.0  2 
  2 Harley, Terrance             0204 UNATTACHED          11.62QJO S   +0.0  1 
  3 Brown, Wellington            0207 COMETS              11.75QJO S    0.5  3 
  4 Waugh, Nigel                 0208 ST LUKE             11.67QJO S   +0.0  2 
  5 Higgins, Lamont              0207 PRIME T             11.77Q        0.5  3 
  6 Lewis, Kenneth               0208 NEXT DI             11.84Q       +0.0  1 
  7 Williams, Michael            0207 PRIME T             11.93q       +0.0  1 
  8 Foster, Kalonji              0207 COMETS              11.95q       +0.0  1 
  9 Daley, Djavan                0207 PRIME T             11.96        +0.0  2 
 10 May, Jordan                  0208 ST LUKE             11.99        +0.0  2 
 11 Rivera, Julius               0211 FUTURE              12.18         0.5  3 
 12 Carroll, Brad                0204 SOTA TC             12.52        +0.0  2 
 13 Stallworth, David            0211 FUTURE              12.76         0.5  3 
 14 Brown, Ronald                0204 CHAUTAU             13.01        +0.0  1 
 15 Jordan, Michael              0204 GODS SP             13.16         0.5  3 
 16 Gibson, Devin                0204 GODS SP             15.96        +0.0  1 
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
===========================================================================
  Regional 2: R 10.68  1997        Joshwyn Abrams, Central Delaware  MA        
                11.75  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind
===========================================================================
Finals
  1 Brown, Wellington            0207 COMETS              11.59 JO S   -1.6 
  2 Harley, Terrance             0204 UNATTACHED          11.63 JO S   -1.6 
  3 Waugh, Nigel                 0208 ST LUKE             11.72 JO S   -1.6 
  4 Smith, Joseph                0208 NORRIST             11.77        -1.6 
  5 Lewis, Kenneth               0208 NEXT DI             11.97        -1.6 
  6 Higgins, Lamont              0207 PRIME T             12.01        -1.6 
  7 Williams, Michael            0207 PRIME T             12.09        -1.6 
  8 Foster, Kalonji              0207 COMETS              12.25        -1.6 
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
==============================================================================
  Regional 2: R 21.98  2001        Dorien Bryant, Trinity Track Club           
                22.32  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims        Wind H#
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Elam, Jeff                   0211 FUTURE              22.98Q       -0.1  2 
  2 El-Amin, Ismail              0204 ROCHEST             23.39Q       -0.7  3 
  3 Smith, Joseph                0208 NORRIST             23.40Q       -0.5  1 
  4 Brown, Wellington            0207 COMETS              23.31Q       -0.1  2 
  5 May, Jordan                  0208 ST LUKE             23.46Q       -0.5  1 
  6 Gibson, Devin                0204 GODS SP             24.11Q       -0.7  3 
  7 Higgins, Lamont              0207 PRIME T             23.67q       -0.5  1 
  8 Harley, Terrance             0204 UNATTACHED          23.71q       -0.5  1 
  9 Lewis, Kenneth               0208 NEXT DI             23.80        -0.1  2 
 10 Daley, Djavan                0207 PRIME T             23.89        -0.1  2 
 11 Bowman, Logan                0208 UNATTACHED          24.28        -0.7  3 
 12 Williams, Michael            0207 PRIME T             24.30        -0.1  2 
 13 Austin, Clay                 0207 UNATTACHED          24.54        -0.1  2 
 14 Stallworth, David            0211 FUTURE              24.72        -0.7  3 
 15 Shaviss, Samuel              0211 PENN HI             24.87        -0.7  3 
 16 Carroll, Brad                0204 SOTA TC             25.65        -0.5  1 
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
===========================================================================
  Regional 2: R 21.98  2001        Dorien Bryant, Trinity Track Club           
                22.32  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind
===========================================================================
Finals
  1 Elam, Jeff                   0211 FUTURE              22.81        +0.0 
  2 Brown, Wellington            0207 COMETS              22.92        +0.0 
  3 El-Amin, Ismail              0204 ROCHEST             22.98        +0.0 
  4 Gibson, Devin                0204 GODS SP             23.24        +0.0 
  5 Harley, Terrance             0204 UNATTACHED          23.34        +0.0 
  6 May, Jordan                  0208 ST LUKE             23.44        +0.0 
  7 Smith, Joseph                0208 NORRIST             23.48        +0.0 
  8 Higgins, Lamont              0207 PRIME T             23.89        +0.0 
 
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
  Regional 2: R 48.55  7/14/2007   Toddrick Darden, Supersonics                
                50.41  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims                  H#
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Elam, Jeff                   0211 FUTURE              52.38Q                  1 
  2 May, Jordan                  0208 ST LUKE             53.40Q                  2 
  3 Bowman, Logan                0208 UNATTACHED          53.36Q                  1 
  4 Joseph, Anfernee             0207 UNATTACHED          53.51Q                  2 
  5 El-Amin, Ismail              0204 ROCHEST             53.94Q                  2 
  6 Lewis, Kenneth               0208 NEXT DI             55.12Q                  1 
  7 Drummond-Pendergrass, Mi     0204 GODS SP             56.68q                  2 
  8 McCann, Alex                 0211 UNATTACHED          57.20q                  2 
  9 Pitt, Jonathan               0207 SUDDEN              59.52                   1 
 
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
  Regional 2: R 48.55  7/14/2007   Toddrick Darden, Supersonics                
                50.41  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Elam, Jeff                   0211 FUTURE              50.66                  
  2 El-Amin, Ismail              0204 ROCHEST             51.53                  
  3 May, Jordan                  0208 ST LUKE             51.66                  
  4 Joseph, Anfernee             0207 UNATTACHED          52.13                  
  5 Bowman, Logan                0208 UNATTACHED          52.45                  
  6 Lewis, Kenneth               0208 NEXT DI             52.74                  
  7 Drummond-Pendergrass, Mi     0204 GODS SP             54.68                  
  8 McCann, Alex                 0211 UNATTACHED          58.35                  
 
800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
  Regional 2: R 1:56.47  1994        Trinity Gray, Philadelphia MA             
                2:02.00  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Joseph, Anfernee             0207 UNATTACHED        2:06.25                  
  2 McCann, Alex                 0211 UNATTACHED        2:09.62                  
  3 Archer, Alex                 0211 FUTURE            2:09.74                  
  4 Leinhart, Hunter             0204 CHAUTAU           2:12.86                  
  5 Subero, Courtney             0208 NORRIST           2:16.47                  
  6 Fraser, Mikal                0208 ST LUKE           2:17.55                  
  7 Archer, Ryan                 0211 FUTURE            2:18.76                  
  8 Koellner, Christopher        0208 NEXT DI           2:22.24                  
  9 Waterbury, Alex              0207 JAGUAR            2:23.23                  
 
1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
  Regional 2: R 4:05.59  7/10/2005   Jason Apwah, Green Streakers              
                4:11.00  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Joseph, Anfernee             0207 UNATTACHED        4:22.87                  
  2 Archer, Alex                 0211 FUTURE            4:25.57                  
  3 Stone, Robert                0207 UNATTACHED        4:27.20                  
  4 Archer, Ryan                 0211 FUTURE            4:30.13                  
  5 Adamovics, Andris            0207 UNATTACHED        4:39.71                  
  6 Taylor, Khalil               0208 JUVENTU           4:44.25                  
  7 Benguche, Darnell            0211 ISPEED            4:59.85                  
 
3000 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
  Regional 2: R 9:06.95  7/12/2003   Bryon Scotland, Spt Nwk Ben               
                9:16.00  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Archer, Alex                 0211 FUTURE            9:33.29                  
  2 Stone, Robert                0207 UNATTACHED        9:36.68                  
  3 Taylor, Khalil               0208 JUVENTU           9:45.47                  
  4 Archer, Ryan                 0211 FUTURE            9:46.25                  
  5 McCann, Alex                 0211 UNATTACHED       10:19.95                  
  6 Cohen, Steven                0207 UNATTACHED       11:43.15                  
  7 Bacich, Joe                  0207 NJ STRI          12:46.22                  
 
110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
==============================================================================
  Regional 2: R 14.34  2001        Jeffery Porter, Franklin Track MA           
                16.05  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind H#
==============================================================================
  1 Brown, Wellington            0207 COMETS              15.82 JO S   -0.8  2 
  2 Edwards, Darien              0207 COMETS              15.93 JO S   -0.8  2 
  3 Elam, Jeff                   0211 FUTURE              15.95 JO S   -0.8  2 
  4 Foster, Kalonji              0207 COMETS              16.31        -0.8  2 
  5 Jackson, Terrence            0211 GREENSB             16.60        -0.8  2 
  6 Graham, William              0211 FUTURE              16.93        -0.8  2 
  7 Walker, Nigel                0204 ROCHEST             17.41        -0.5  1 
  8 Dechow, Dane                 0204 CHAUTAU             17.49        -0.5  1 
  9 Salter, Savon                0211 PENN HI             18.61        -0.5  1 
 10 Brown, Ronald                0204 CHAUTAU             19.59        -0.5  1 
 -- Rogers, Amir                 0204 ROCHEST                DQ        -0.5  1 
 
400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
  Regional 2: R 54.77  7/15/2007   Toddrick Darden, Supersonics                
                58.90  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Elam, Jeff                   0211 FUTURE              56.53 JO S             
  2 Walker, Nigel                0204 ROCHEST             58.38 JO S             
  3 Edwards, Darien              0207 COMETS              59.94                  
  4 Rogers, Amir                 0204 ROCHEST           1:00.38                  
  5 Salter, Savon                0211 PENN HI           1:04.30                  
  6 Schuster, Ryan               0211 BEAVER            1:12.62                  
  7 Koellner, Christopher        0208 NEXT DI           1:17.12                  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
  Regional 2: R 43.77  1991        Wilingboro Track MA                         
                49.91  JO S
    Team                                                 Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 0204 ROCHESTER RUNNING REBELS  'A'                    46.96 JO S             
  2 0211 FUTURE STARS ATHLETICS  'A'                      46.96 JO S             
  3 0211 PENN HILLS EAGLES TC  'A'                        47.04 JO S             
 
4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
  Regional 2: R 3:26.40  1988        Regency Track MA                          
                3:37.00  JO S
    Team                                                 Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 0207 COMETS TC  'A'                                 3:31.56 JO S             
  2 0211 PENN HILLS EAGLES TC  'A'                      3:47.58                  
 
High Jump Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
  Regional 2: R 1.99m  1995        Michael Roberts, Wilmington Track MA        
                1.87m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Graham, William              0211 FUTURE              1.90m JO S     6-02.75 
  2 George, Ty                   0211 GREENSB             1.67m          5-05.75 
 
Long Jump Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================================
  Regional 2: R 7.16m  1991        Darius Pemberton, East Orange Striders NJ   
                6.53m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind          
=====================================================================================
  1 El-Amin, Ismail              0204 ROCHEST             6.06m         NWI  19-10.75 
  2 Austin, Clay                 0207 UNATTACHED          5.82m         NWI  19-01.25 
  3 Rivera, Julius               0211 FUTURE              5.78m         NWI  18-11.75 
  4 Pitt, Jonathan               0207 SUDDEN              5.77m         NWI  18-11.25 
  5 Derenzo, Philip              0211 MIDAS T             5.66m         NWI  18-07.00 
  6 Joiner, Christian            0211 MIDAS T             5.50m         NWI  18-00.50 
  7 Carroll, Brad                0204 SOTA TC             4.49m         NWI  14-08.75 
 
Triple Jump Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================================
  Regional 2: R 14.29m  1991        Darius Pemberton, East Orange Striders NJ  
                13.20m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind          
=====================================================================================
  1 Walker, Nigel                0204 ROCHEST            12.91m         NWI  42-04.25 
  2 Joiner, Christian            0211 MIDAS T            12.46m         NWI  40-10.50 
  3 Pitt, Jonathan               0207 SUDDEN             12.38m         NWI  40-07.50 
  4 Sheffler, Zach               0211 GREENSB            12.25m         NWI  40-02.25 
  5 Austin, Clay                 0207 UNATTACHED         11.79m         NWI  38-08.25 
  6 Dechow, Dane                 0204 CHAUTAU            11.73m         NWI  38-06.00 
  7 Derenzo, Philip              0211 MIDAS T            11.66m         NWI  38-03.25 
  8 George, Ty                   0211 GREENSB            11.27m         NWI  36-11.75 
  9 Schuster, Ryan               0211 BEAVER             10.25m         NWI  33-07.50 
 
Shot Put 12 lb. Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
  Regional 2: R 17.46m  1999        Kevin Digiorgio, Unattached NJ             
                14.77m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Adams, Max                   0211 GREENSB            14.00m         45-11.25 
  2 McCleese, Brandon            0208 NEXT DI            13.60m         44-07.50 
  3 Pearson, Bryan               0208 UNATTACHED         12.97m         42-06.75 
  4 Romeo, Andrew                0208 UNATTACHED         10.98m         36-00.25 
  5 Sheridan, Austin             0211 BEAVER             10.97m         36-00.00 
 
Discus Throw 1.6kg Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
  Regional 2: R 54.35m  2000        Kevin Digiorgio, Unattached NJ             
                45.13m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 McCleese, Brandon            0208 NEXT DI            42.57m           139-08 
  2 Adams, Max                   0211 GREENSB            39.98m           131-02 
  3 Davis, Kyle                  0208 UNATTACHED         39.67m           130-02 
  4 Pearson, Bryan               0208 UNATTACHED         38.44m           126-01 
  5 Romeo, Andrew                0208 UNATTACHED         36.24m           118-11 
  6 Stevenson, James             0211 PACER T            34.42m           112-11 
  7 Sheridan, Austin             0211 BEAVER             28.21m            92-07 
  8 Prince, Sharaj               0207 UNATTACHED         26.91m            88-03 
  9 Bacich, Joe                  0207 NJ STRI            16.06m            52-08 
 
Hammer Throw Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
  Regional 2: R 44.80m  7/13/2007   Bobby Kennedy, Unattached                  
                39.02m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 McCleese, Brandon            0208 NEXT DI            35.29m           115-09 
  2 Stevenson, James             0211 PACER T            34.40m           112-10 
 
Javelin Throw 800g Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
  Regional 2: R 56.52m  7/10/2009   Billy Stanley, 0211-South Park             
                44.41m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Stanley, Billy               0211 SOUTH P            63.60mRJO S      208-08 
  2 Handel, Joe                  0211 WEEKEND            43.56m           142-11 
  3 Janicki, Brandon             0211 WEEKEND            39.47m           129-06 
  4 McCleese, Brandon            0208 NEXT DI            38.95m           127-09 
  5 George, Ty                   0211 GREENSB            38.18m           125-03 
 
Decathlon: #1 100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Nixon, Anthony               0211 MIDAS T             11.97  +0.0    657
 
Decathlon: #5 400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nixon, Anthony               0211 MIDAS T             52.59     699
 
Decathlon: #10 1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nixon, Anthony               0211 MIDAS T           5:01.92     549
 
Decathlon: #6 110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Nixon, Anthony               0211 MIDAS T             16.50   2.3    677
 
Decathlon: #4 High Jump Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Nixon, Anthony               0211 MIDAS T             1.60m    5-03.00    464
 
Decathlon: #8 Pole Vault Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Nixon, Anthony               0211 MIDAS T             2.25m    7-04.50    189
 
Decathlon: #2 Long Jump Intermediate Boys Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Nixon, Anthony               0211 MIDAS T             5.22m   NWI  17-01.50    425
 
Decathlon: #3 Shot Put Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Nixon, Anthony               0211 MIDAS T            11.08m   36-04.25    551
 
Decathlon: #7 Discus Throw Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Nixon, Anthony               0211 MIDAS T            28.25m      92-08    430
 
Decathlon: #9 Javelin Throw Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Nixon, Anthony               0211 MIDAS T            37.29m     122-04    403
 
Decathlon 800g Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
  Regional 2: R  6017  1989        John Chacko, Unattached NJ                  
                 5239  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Nixon, Anthony               0211 MIDAS T           5044.00                  
 
100 Meter Dash Young Men
==============================================================================
  Regional 2: R 10.40  1992        Scott Mack, Philadelphia MA                 
                10.94  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims        Wind H#
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Smith, Tyler                 0208 NORRIST             11.15Q       +0.0  2 
  2 Robbins-Lockhart, Leonar     0207 SUDDEN              11.16Q       +0.0  1 
  3 Pippens, Jason               0211 MIDAS T             11.21Q       +0.0  2 
  4 Taylor, Matthew              0207 COMETS              11.44Q       +0.0  1 
  5 Shumate, Joel                0207 ELITE R             11.32Q       +0.0  2 
  6 Pompeo, Mike                 0211 MIDAS T             11.52Q       +0.0  1 
  7 Bradwell, Darreall           0204 ROCHEST             11.45q       +0.0  2 
  8 Williams, Jhakyse            0207 COMETS              11.58q       +0.0  1 
  9 McCune, Troy                 0211 MIDAS T             11.66        +0.0  1 
 10 Kaylor, Austin               0211 GREENSB             11.83        +0.0  2 
 11 Pittman, Jerel               0207 SUDDEN              12.14        +0.0  2 
 -- xDarnell, Dan                0211 PENN HI            X11.80        +0.0  1 
 
100 Meter Dash Young Men
===========================================================================
  Regional 2: R 10.40  1992        Scott Mack, Philadelphia MA                 
                10.94  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind
===========================================================================
Finals
  1 Smith, Tyler                 0208 NORRIST             10.94 JO S   -1.2 
  2 Robbins-Lockhart, Leonar     0207 SUDDEN              11.12        -1.2 
  3 Shumate, Joel                0207 ELITE R             11.22        -1.2 
  4 Pippens, Jason               0211 MIDAS T             11.29        -1.2 
  5 Taylor, Matthew              0207 COMETS              11.46        -1.2 
  6 Bradwell, Darreall           0204 ROCHEST             11.57        -1.2 
  7 Williams, Jhakyse            0207 COMETS              11.62        -1.2 
  8 Pompeo, Mike                 0211 MIDAS T             11.90        -1.2 
 
200 Meter Dash Young Men
==============================================================================
  Regional 2: R 21.54  1993        Ty Adams, Team Excel MA                     
                21.99  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims        Wind H#
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Robbins-Lockhart, Leonar     0207 SUDDEN              22.25Q       -0.1  2 
  2 Griffith, Keith              0208 JUVENTU             22.42Q       -0.9  3 
  3 Smith, Tyler                 0208 NORRIST             22.55Q       -0.9  1 
  4 Pippens, Jason               0211 MIDAS T             22.76Q       -0.9  3 
  5 Taylor, Matthew              0207 COMETS              23.02Q       -0.1  2 
  6 Henry, Jonathan              0207 COMETS              23.24Q       -0.9  1 
  7 Cox, Cory                    0204 ROCHEST             23.13q       -0.9  3 
  8 Shumate, Joel                0207 ELITE R             23.26q       -0.1  2 
  9 Walton, Evan                 0207 SUDDEN              23.33        -0.9  1 
 10 Oluyadi, Bayaan              0207 COMETS              23.59        -0.1  2 
 11 McCune, Troy                 0211 MIDAS T             23.63        -0.9  3 
 12 Talford, Eric                0208 PA OLIV             24.10        -0.9  1 
 13 Kaylor, Austin               0211 GREENSB             24.36        -0.9  1 
 14 Mathews, Cameron             0204 GODS SP             25.07        -0.9  3 
 
200 Meter Dash Young Men
===========================================================================
  Regional 2: R 21.54  1993        Ty Adams, Team Excel MA                     
                21.99  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind
===========================================================================
Finals
  1 Robbins-Lockhart, Leonar     0207 SUDDEN              21.62 JO S   +0.0 
  2 Griffith, Keith              0208 JUVENTU             22.09        +0.0 
  3 Pippens, Jason               0211 MIDAS T             22.49        +0.0 
  4 Shumate, Joel                0207 ELITE R             22.70        +0.0 
  5 Taylor, Matthew              0207 COMETS              22.89        +0.0 
 -- Henry, Jonathan              0207 COMETS                DNF        +0.0 
 -- Smith, Tyler                 0208 NORRIST               DNF        +0.0 
 
400 Meter Dash Young Men
================================================================================
  Regional 2: R 48.11  1993        Ty Adams, Team Excel MA                     
                49.79  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Griffith, Keith              0208 JUVENTU             47.83RJO S             
  2 Henry, Jonathan              0207 COMETS              50.32                  
  3 Walton, Evan                 0207 SUDDEN              51.14                  
  4 Broussard, Alan              0207 ELITE R             52.16                  
  5 Hedin, Drew                  0208 TRI COU             52.28                  
  6 Bruch, Karl                  0211 MIDAS T             53.63                  
  7 Washington, Joseph           0211 PENN HI             54.47                  
  8 Cooper, Dashaun              0204 ROCHEST             54.49                  
 
800 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================================
  Regional 2: R 1:55.64  7/6/2008    Sadiki White, UNA New Jersey              
                1:59.00  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Rodgers, Cameron             0204 ROCHEST           2:00.58                  
  2 Lamour, Harold               0208 JUVENTU           2:00.70                  
  3 Denk, Matthew                0204 SOTA TC           2:01.68                  
  4 Cathcart, Gerald             0204 BUFFALO           2:03.16                  
  5 Hedin, Drew                  0208 TRI COU           2:05.64                  
  6 Haye, Eric                   0207 COMETS            2:16.08                  
  7 Bibaoui, Fady                0208 NEXT DI           2:33.09                  
 
1500 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================================
  Regional 2: R 3:58.20  1990        Mark Sivieri, Unattached NJ               
                4:05.00  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Lamour, Harold               0208 JUVENTU           4:14.61                  
  2 Jackson, Talief              0207 TRANSY            4:14.95                  
  3 Bowen, Khari                 0208 JUVENTU           4:17.47                  
  4 Cathcart, Gerald             0204 BUFFALO           4:34.41                  
  5 Wills, Alexander             0204 CHAUTAU           4:41.32                  
  6 Richardson, Terrell          0208 JUVENTU           4:49.49                  
 
5000 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================================
  Regional 2: R 15:20.70  1991        Joseph Dunlop, Buffalo Belles&Braun NIA  
                15:49.00  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Bowen, Khari                 0208 JUVENTU          15:56.03                  
 
110 Meter Hurdles Young Men
==============================================================================
  Regional 2: R 13.94  1994        Odom Deworski, Wynnefield Hawks MA          
                14.70  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind H#
==============================================================================
  1 Robinson, Seth               0208 NEXT DI             14.66 JO S   -0.1  1 
  2 Broussard, Alan              0207 ELITE R             14.81        -0.1  1 
  3 Harris, Jordan               0208 NEXT DI             15.03        -0.1  1 
  4 McCluskey, Darren            0208 NEXT DI             15.17        -0.1  1 
  5 House, Donald                0208 NEXT DI             15.49        -0.1  1 
  6 Kaylor, Austin               0211 GREENSB             15.56        -0.1  1 
  7 Hugin, Robbie                0207 SUDDEN              16.06        -0.1  1 
  8 Harris, Thomas               0204 ROCHEST             16.22        -1.9  2 
  9 Douglass, Joshua             0211 PENN HI             16.42        -0.1  1 
 10 Schuler, Dylan               0204 SOTA TC             16.63        -1.9  2 
 11 Mandley, Tyler               0211 MOUNTAI             16.67        -1.9  2 
 12 Strickland, John             0204 CHAUTAU             17.64        -1.9  2 
 13 Junious, Jermaine            0204 ROCHEST             18.24        -1.9  2 
 
400 Meter Hurdles Young Men
===================================================================================
  Regional 2: R 52.49  2001        Adrian Findlay, Phila.Panthers MA           
                56.77  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims                  H#
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nabinett, Diamere            0208 JUVENTU             55.94QJO S              1 
  2 Robinson, Seth               0208 NEXT DI             56.54QJO S              2 
  3 House, Donald                0208 NEXT DI             56.02QJO S              1 
  4 Harris, Jordan               0208 NEXT DI             57.56Q                  2 
  5 Broussard, Alan              0207 ELITE R             57.19Q                  1 
  6 Williams, Sachar             0204 ROCHEST             58.31Q                  2 
  7 Hugin, Robbie                0207 SUDDEN              57.51q                  1 
  8 Mandley, Tyler               0211 MOUNTAI             58.72q                  2 
  9 Oluyadi, Bayaan              0207 COMETS              58.94                   2 
 10 Hoffman, Nicholas            0204 BUFFALO             58.98                   2 
 11 Rousseau, Jaris              0207 TRANSY              59.08                   1 
 12 Harris, Thomas               0204 ROCHEST             59.37                   1 
 13 Robinson, Donald             0211 RIVER C           1:00.24                   1 
 
400 Meter Hurdles Young Men
================================================================================
  Regional 2: R 52.49  2001        Adrian Findlay, Phila.Panthers MA           
                56.77  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Harris, Jordan               0208 NEXT DI             55.13 JO S             
  2 House, Donald                0208 NEXT DI             55.32 JO S             
  3 Nabinett, Diamere            0208 JUVENTU             55.40 JO S             
  4 Robinson, Seth               0208 NEXT DI             55.55 JO S             
  5 Broussard, Alan              0207 ELITE R             55.65 JO S             
  6 Hugin, Robbie                0207 SUDDEN              56.57 JO S             
  7 Williams, Sachar             0204 ROCHEST             57.31                  
  8 Mandley, Tyler               0211 MOUNTAI           1:00.38                  
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase Young Men
================================================================================
  Regional 2: R 6:04.30  1995        Eric Zack, NJ Striders NJ                 
                6:36.00  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Rodgers, Cameron             0204 ROCHEST           7:02.39                  
  2 Wills, Alexander             0204 CHAUTAU           7:23.12                  
  3 Fowler, Jesse                0207 UNATTACHED        8:13.33                  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================================
  Regional 2: R 41.48  2001        Philadelphia Panthers                       
                42.18  JO S
    Team                                                 Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 0211 MIDAS TC  'A'                                    43.49                  
  2 0207 COMETS TC  'A'                                   44.17                  
  3 0204 ROCHESTER RUNNING REBELS  'A'                    44.86                  
  4 0211 PENN HILLS EAGLES TC  'A'                        46.83                  
 -- 0204 GODS SPEED TRACK TEAM  'A'                         DNF                  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================================
  Regional 2: R 3:14.70  1992        Mantas Track NJ                           
                3:19.00  JO S
    Team                                                 Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 0211 MIDAS TC  'A'                                  3:30.27                  
  2 0207 COMETS TC  'A'                                 3:30.70                  
  3 0204 ROCHESTER RUNNING REBELS  'A'                  3:39.99                  
  4 0208 PA OLIVET BOYS GIRLS TC  'A'                   3:42.73                  
 
High Jump Young Men
================================================================================
  Regional 2: R 2.02m  1995        Robert Stevenson, Philadelphia Striders MA  
                1.99m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Strickland, John             0204 CHAUTAU             1.93m          6-04.00 
  2 Postwaite, Joseph            0204 ROCHEST             1.88m          6-02.00 
  3 James, Jarrett               0208 JUVENTU            J1.88m          6-02.00 
  4 Wright, Kenyon               0207 COMETS              1.83m          6-00.00 
  5 Gregro, Alexander            0208 PA OLIV            J1.83m          6-00.00 
  6 Graham, Darnell              0208 PA OLIV            J1.83m          6-00.00 
 
Pole Vault Young Men
================================================================================
  Regional 2: R 4.99m  7/12/2003   Andrew Rademacher, 02-Unattached            
                4.53m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Murrey, Vince                0207 UNATTACHED          3.95m         12-11.50 
  2 Howard, Craig                0204 CHAUTAU             3.80m         12-05.50 
  3 Cura, Vinnie                 0211 WEEKEND             3.65m         11-11.75 
  4 Speicher, Christopher        0211 UNATTACHED         J3.65m         11-11.75 
 -- Crocker, Jacob               0204 UNATTACHED             NH                  
 -- Datello, Frank               0207 UNATTACHED             NH                  
 
Long Jump Young Men
=====================================================================================
  Regional 2: R 7.25m  2000        Chris Gillis, Willis Athletic MA            
                6.92m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind          
=====================================================================================
  1 Cox, Cory                    0204 ROCHEST             6.22m         NWI  20-05.00 
  2 Spampanato, Andrew           0207 UNATTACHED          6.20m         NWI  20-04.25 
  3 Jones, Byron                 0204 BUFFALO             6.17m         NWI  20-03.00 
  4 Postwaite, Joseph            0204 ROCHEST             6.07m         NWI  19-11.00 
  5 Sweeper, Darryl              0208 PA OLIV             6.03m         NWI  19-09.50 
  6 Cornish, Jaquan              0211 MIDAS T             6.01m         NWI  19-08.75 
  7 Gregro, Alexander            0208 PA OLIV             5.92m         NWI  19-05.25 
  8 Douglass, Joshua             0211 PENN HI             5.81m         NWI  19-00.75 
  9 Mandley, Tyler               0211 MOUNTAI             5.60m         NWI  18-04.50 
 10 Mitchell, Edward             0211 PENN HI             4.86m         NWI  15-11.50 
 
Triple Jump Young Men
=====================================================================================
  Regional 2: R 14.70m  1992        Darius Pemberton, East Orange Striders NJ  
                14.49m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind          
=====================================================================================
  1 James, Jarrett               0208 JUVENTU            13.23m         NWI  43-05.00 
  2 Jones, Byron                 0204 BUFFALO            13.17m         NWI  43-02.50 
  3 Postwaite, Joseph            0204 ROCHEST            13.08m         NWI  42-11.00 
  4 Douglass, Joshua             0211 PENN HI            12.59m         NWI  41-03.75 
  5 Cornish, Jaquan              0211 MIDAS T            12.57m         NWI  41-03.00 
  6 Hoffman, Nicholas            0204 BUFFALO            12.35m         NWI  40-06.25 
  7 Shumate, Joel                0207 ELITE R            12.31m         NWI  40-04.75 
  8 Gregro, Alexander            0208 PA OLIV            12.26m         NWI  40-02.75 
  9 Stanley, Sean                0208 UNATTACHED         11.51m         NWI  37-09.25 
 10 Sweeper, Darryl              0208 PA OLIV            11.43m         NWI  37-06.00 
 11 Bartoszewicz, Nick           0211 MIDAS T            10.38m         NWI  34-00.75 
 -- Harris, Thomas               0204 ROCHEST                ND         NWI           
 
Shot Put 12 lb. Young Men
================================================================================
  Regional 2: R 17.35m  1994        Louis Gordon, Bridgeton NJ                 
                16.37m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Bernstein, Taylor            0207 UNATTACHED         16.02m         52-06.75 
  2 Watkins, Robert              0204 SOTA TC            15.86m         52-00.50 
  3 Gause, Jordian               0204 SOTA TC            14.43m         47-04.25 
  4 Opitz, Eric                  0207 UNATTACHED         14.07m         46-02.00 
  5 Keels, Antoine               0204 SOTA TC            14.01m         45-11.75 
  6 Ruiz, Austin                 0207 UNATTACHED         13.89m         45-07.00 
  7 McCloskey, Kal               0211 PACER T            13.79m         45-03.00 
  8 Rawls, Micheal               0211 WEEKEND            12.70m         41-08.00 
  9 Gullotti, Sam                0204 CHAUTAU            10.24m         33-07.25 
 
Discus Throw 1.6kg Young Men
================================================================================
  Regional 2: R 54.60m  1990        John Halli, Unattached TR                  
                48.95m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Bernstein, Taylor            0207 UNATTACHED         47.16m           154-09 
  2 Opitz, Eric                  0207 UNATTACHED         44.89m           147-03 
  3 Pantalone, Clement           0211 GREENSB            42.89m           140-08 
  4 Ruiz, Austin                 0207 UNATTACHED         38.83m           127-05 
  5 Peters, Joshua               0204 CHAUTAU            30.89m           101-04 
  6 Gullotti, Sam                0204 CHAUTAU            30.82m           101-01 
 
Hammer Throw Young Men
================================================================================
  Regional 2: R 48.58m  7/4/2008    Robert Kennedy, UNA Mid-Atlantic           
                45.73m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Pantalone, Clement           0211 GREENSB            40.94m           134-04 
  2 Belardia, Michael            0211 WEEKEND            36.71m           120-05 
  3 Bernstein, Taylor            0207 UNATTACHED         35.04m           114-11 
  4 Peters, Joshua               0204 CHAUTAU            33.83m           111-00 
  5 McCloskey, Kal               0211 PACER T            26.79m            87-11 
  6 Gullotti, Sam                0204 CHAUTAU            25.46m            83-06 
 
Javelin Throw 800g Young Men
================================================================================
  Regional 2: R 65.14m  7/9/2004    Chad Radgowski, Unattached                 
                52.91m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Seery, Kevin                 0207 UNATTACHED         54.46m JO S      178-08 
  2 Belardia, Michael            0211 WEEKEND            52.44m           172-00 
  3 Bauer, Tyler                 0208 UNATTACHED         49.15m           161-03 
  4 McDevitt, Kyle               0207 UNATTACHED         48.54m           159-03 
  5 Janicki, Anthony             0211 WEEKEND            47.62m           156-03 
  6 Tomshay, Greg                0211 SOUTH P            45.42m           149-00 
  7 Bernstein, Taylor            0207 UNATTACHED         42.87m           140-08 
  8 Pavlik, Blake                0211 WEEKEND            39.76m           130-05 
  9 Peters, Joshua               0204 CHAUTAU            30.92m           101-05 
 10 Gullotti, Sam                0204 CHAUTAU            28.78m            94-05 
 
Decathlon: #1 100 Meter Dash Young Men Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Forthun, Derek               0207 UNATTACHED          12.13  +0.0    626
  2 Oconnor, James               0207 UNATTACHED          12.54  +0.0    549
  3 Robinson, Donald             0211 RIVER C             12.57  +0.0    543
 
Decathlon: #5 400 Meter Dash Young Men Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Robinson, Donald             0211 RIVER C             54.98     600
  2 Oconnor, James               0207 UNATTACHED          55.07     596
  3 Forthun, Derek               0207 UNATTACHED          55.32     586
 
Decathlon: #10 1500 Meter Run Young Men Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Forthun, Derek               0207 UNATTACHED        4:46.22     642
  2 Oconnor, James               0207 UNATTACHED        4:47.00     637
  3 Robinson, Donald             0211 RIVER C           5:01.02     554
 
Decathlon: #6 110 Meter Hurdles Young Men Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Oconnor, James               0207 UNATTACHED          15.94   2.3    740
  2 Forthun, Derek               0207 UNATTACHED          16.96   2.3    628
  3 Robinson, Donald             0211 RIVER C             17.21   2.3    603
 
Decathlon: #4 High Jump Young Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Oconnor, James               0207 UNATTACHED          1.85m    6-00.75    670
  2 Forthun, Derek               0207 UNATTACHED          1.80m    5-10.75    627
 -- Robinson, Donald             0211 RIVER C                NH            
 
Decathlon: #8 Pole Vault Young Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Oconnor, James               0207 UNATTACHED          3.15m   10-04.00    393
  1 Forthun, Derek               0207 UNATTACHED          3.15m   10-04.00    393
 -- Robinson, Donald             0211 RIVER C                NH            
 
Decathlon: #2 Long Jump Young Men Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Forthun, Derek               0207 UNATTACHED          5.72m   NWI  18-09.25    527
  2 Oconnor, James               0207 UNATTACHED          5.15m   NWI  16-10.75    411
  3 Robinson, Donald             0211 RIVER C             4.59m   NWI  15-00.75    306
 
Decathlon: #3 Shot Put Young Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Forthun, Derek               0207 UNATTACHED         11.85m   38-10.50    597
  2 Oconnor, James               0207 UNATTACHED         10.91m   35-09.50    540
  3 Robinson, Donald             0211 RIVER C             9.40m   30-10.25    450
 
Decathlon: #7 Discus Throw Young Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Oconnor, James               0207 UNATTACHED         34.75m     114-00    559
  2 Forthun, Derek               0207 UNATTACHED         30.51m     100-01    474
  3 Robinson, Donald             0211 RIVER C            19.74m      64-09    267
 
Decathlon: #9 Javelin Throw Young Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Oconnor, James               0207 UNATTACHED         43.20m     141-09    489
  2 Forthun, Derek               0207 UNATTACHED         39.75m     130-05    439
  3 Robinson, Donald             0211 RIVER C            28.62m      93-11    280
 
Decathlon Young Men
================================================================================
  Regional 2: R  6806  7/7/2005    Duane Hynes, Ambler O. C.                   
                 6006  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Oconnor, James               0207 UNATTACHED        5584.00                  
  2 Forthun, Derek               0207 UNATTACHED        5539.00                  
  3 Robinson, Donald             0211 RIVER C           3603.00                  
 
3000 Meter Race Walk Young Men
================================================================================
             20:42.00  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Nemeth, Michael              0211 WINGS O          14:21.86 JO S