USATF.tv
NationWide

Event Listing

Event Logo 2012 USATF-NJ Junior Olympic Track & Field Championships
Saturday, June 9, 2012 - Sunday, June 10, 2012
Palisades Park High School
Palisades Park, NJ

RESULTS


100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 14.35  7/30/2011   Kayla Davis, Quick Striders                 
     JO Meet: J 14.35  7/31/2011   Kayla Davis, Quick Stride                   
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Charles, Aniyah              Supersonics              16.47q  NWI  4 
  2 Young, Deja                  Bergen Count             16.62q  NWI  2 
  3 Puryear, Jada Mia            Plainfield T             16.95q  NWI  1 
  4 Darrow, Molly                New Jersey S             17.26q  NWI  2 
  5 Symister, Trinyce            Prime Time T             17.55q  NWI  4 
  6 Bagnuolo, Ella               New Jersey S             17.97q  NWI  1 
  7 Springer, Essence-Jade       New Jersey S             18.00q  NWI  3 
  8 Essilfie, Naomi              WillisCamden             18.20q  NWI  4 
  9 McPherson, Sydney            New Jersey S             18.33   NWI  2 
 10 Han, Crystal                 New Jersey S             18.38   NWI  2 
 11 Matias, Zoe                  Comets TC                18.40   NWI  1 
 11 Pruitt, Ciani                WillisCamden             18.40   NWI  3 
 13 Singletary, Tamyra           Roselle Rams             18.62   NWI  3 
 14 Adkison, Asia                Elite Runner             18.75   NWI  3 
 15 DiBenedetto, Santina         Unattached               18.87   NWI  2 
 16 Vesey, Katie                 New Jersey S             18.92   NWI  3 
 17 Billups, Alyssa              Plainfield T             19.45   NWI  1 
 18 Ebuenga-Smith, Kaelyn        Roselle Rams             20.77   NWI  4 
 19 Blaize-Gipson, Charly        Plainfield T             21.11   NWI  2 
 20 Young, Arrayah               Elite Runner             22.00   NWI  4 
 21 Clerk, Sanaa                 Comets TC                22.53   NWI  3 
 
100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 14.35  7/30/2011   Kayla Davis, Quick Striders                 
     JO Meet: J 14.35  7/31/2011   Kayla Davis, Quick Stride                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Young, Deja                  Bergen Count             15.83   NWI 
  2 Charles, Aniyah              Supersonics              15.97   NWI 
  3 Puryear, Jada Mia            Plainfield T             16.57   NWI 
  4 Darrow, Molly                New Jersey S             16.73   NWI 
  5 Symister, Trinyce            Prime Time T             16.91   NWI 
  6 Essilfie, Naomi              WillisCamden             16.92   NWI 
  7 Bagnuolo, Ella               New Jersey S             17.45   NWI 
  8 Springer, Essence-Jade       New Jersey S             17.58   NWI 
Preliminaries
  9 McPherson, Sydney            New Jersey S                         
 10 Han, Crystal                 New Jersey S                         
 11 Matias, Zoe                  Comets TC                            
 11 Pruitt, Ciani                WillisCamden                         
 13 Singletary, Tamyra           Roselle Rams                         
 14 Adkison, Asia                Elite Runner                         
 15 DiBenedetto, Santina         Unattached                           
 16 Vesey, Katie                 New Jersey S                         
 17 Billups, Alyssa              Plainfield T                         
 18 Ebuenga-Smith, Kaelyn        Roselle Rams                         
 19 Blaize-Gipson, Charly        Plainfield T                         
 20 Young, Arrayah               Elite Runner                         
 21 Clerk, Sanaa                 Comets TC                            
 
200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 29.48  7/30/2011   Dynasty McClennon, Track Houston            
     JO Meet: J 29.48  7/30/2011   Dynasty Mcclennon, Track Housto             
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Young, Deja                  Bergen Count             32.18q  NWI  3 
  2 Charles, Aniyah              Supersonics              33.52q  NWI  1 
  3 Billups, Saniah              Plainfield T             33.78q  NWI  2 
  4 Puryear, Jada Mia            Plainfield T             34.00q  NWI  2 
  5 Ortiz, Soraya                Bergen Count             34.27q  NWI  1 
  6 Darrow, Molly                New Jersey S             35.22q  NWI  3 
  7 Nyinah, Maameyaa             Elite Runner             35.36q  NWI  4 
  8 Dungey, Selah                New Jersey S             35.84q  NWI  1 
  9 Springer, Essence-Jade       New Jersey S             36.32   NWI  4 
 10 Symister, Trinyce            Prime Time T             36.49   NWI  4 
 11 Essilfie, Naomi              WillisCamden             36.51   NWI  2 
 12 Pruitt, Ciani                WillisCamden             37.67   NWI  3 
 13 Martucci, Juliann            New Jersey S             38.05   NWI  3 
 14 Skultety, Julia              Westfield Ar             39.25   NWI  4 
 15 Young-Bey, Allahja           Elite Runner             39.54   NWI  2 
 16 Plummer, Camrie              Unity Expres             39.58   NWI  1 
 17 Matias, Zoe                  Comets TC                39.71   NWI  2 
 18 Billups, Alyssa              Plainfield T             40.33   NWI  1 
 19 Ebuenga-Smith, Kaelyn        Roselle Rams             40.49   NWI  1 
 20 Bagnuolo, Ella               New Jersey S             40.70   NWI  3 
 21 Hart, Mai'elle               New Jersey S             41.21   NWI  4 
 22 Wilson, Tayla                Comets TC                44.31   NWI  2 
 23 Blaize-Gipson, Charly        Plainfield T             45.24   NWI  3 
 24 Young, Arrayah               Elite Runner             46.13   NWI  4 
 25 Clerk, Sanaa                 Comets TC                50.71   NWI  4 
 26 White-Barnes, Jaidan         Roselle Rams             50.79   NWI  3 
 
200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 29.48  7/30/2011   Dynasty McClennon, Track Houston            
     JO Meet: J 29.48  7/30/2011   Dynasty Mcclennon, Track Housto             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Young, Deja                  Bergen Count             33.67   NWI 
  2 Charles, Aniyah              Supersonics              34.25   NWI 
  3 Billups, Saniah              Plainfield T             35.13   NWI 
  4 Puryear, Jada Mia            Plainfield T             35.44   NWI 
  5 Ortiz, Soraya                Bergen Count             35.82   NWI 
  6 Nyinah, Maameyaa             Elite Runner             35.99   NWI 
  7 Dungey, Selah                New Jersey S             36.19   NWI 
  8 Darrow, Molly                New Jersey S             36.23   NWI 
Preliminaries
  9 Springer, Essence-Jade       New Jersey S                         
 10 Symister, Trinyce            Prime Time T                         
 11 Essilfie, Naomi              WillisCamden                         
 12 Pruitt, Ciani                WillisCamden                         
 13 Martucci, Juliann            New Jersey S                         
 14 Skultety, Julia              Westfield Ar                         
 15 Young-Bey, Allahja           Elite Runner                         
 16 Plummer, Camrie              Unity Expres                         
 17 Matias, Zoe                  Comets TC                            
 18 Billups, Alyssa              Plainfield T                         
 19 Ebuenga-Smith, Kaelyn        Roselle Rams                         
 20 Bagnuolo, Ella               New Jersey S                         
 21 Hart, Mai'elle               New Jersey S                         
 22 Wilson, Tayla                Comets TC                            
 23 Blaize-Gipson, Charly        Plainfield T                         
 24 Young, Arrayah               Elite Runner                         
 25 Clerk, Sanaa                 Comets TC                            
 26 White-Barnes, Jaidan         Roselle Rams                         
 
400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
===================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1:11.27  7/3/2011    Makayla Gamble, Durham Strid              
     JO Meet: J 1:11.55  7/29/2011   Jalen Elrod, Track Housto                 
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Harrison, Jordyn             Jaguar Track           1:20.0hq  4 
  2 Billups, Saniah              Plainfield T           1:20.57q  2 
  3 Carter, Fiona                Bergen Count           1:21.00q  3 
  4 Craig, Bryanna               Millville TC           1:22.0hq  4 
  5 Nyinah, Maameyaa             Elite Runner           1:22.44q  1 
  6 Puryear, Jada Mia            Plainfield T           1:23.50q  2 
  7 McPherson, Sydney            New Jersey S           1:24.0hq  4 
  8 Onque-Shabazz, Amaia         Tru Velocity           1:25.34q  1 
  9 Adkison, Asia                Elite Runner           1:26.0hq  4 
 10 Caughey, Sheridan            Jaguar Track           1:27.64q  3 
 11 Charles, Aniyah              Supersonics            1:27.91q  3 
 12 Plevyak, Emma                Elite Runner           1:28.18q  1 
 13 Dungey, Selah                New Jersey S           1:28.41   2 
 14 Symister, Trinyce            Prime Time T           1:28.99   2 
 15 Martucci, Juliann            New Jersey S           1:29.06   2 
 16 Springer, Essence-Jade       New Jersey S           1:30.01   1 
 17 Valentine, Nyla              Bergen Count           1:31.58   1 
 18 Plummer, Camrie              Unity Expres           1:34.16   3 
 19 Tucker, Breyanna             WillisCamden           1:34.92   1 
 20 Barnes, Camille              Bergen Count           1:35.26   3 
 21 Cherven, Lauren              New Jersey S           1:35.28   3 
 22 Young-Bey, Allahja           Elite Runner           1:36.0h   4 
 23 Nolan, Kaitlyn               New Jersey S           1:39.73   1 
 24 Wilson, Tayla                Comets TC              1:47.98   3 
 25 Young, Arrayah               Elite Runner           1:49.75   2 
 -- Billups, Alyssa              Plainfield T                NT   4 
 -- Blaize-Gipson, Charly        Plainfield T                NT   4 
 
400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
===================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1:11.27  7/3/2011    Makayla Gamble, Durham Strid              
     JO Meet: J 1:11.55  7/29/2011   Jalen Elrod, Track Housto                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Carter, Fiona                Bergen Count           1:16.75   2 
  2 Harrison, Jordyn             Jaguar Track           1:16.92   2 
  3 Billups, Saniah              Plainfield T           1:17.23   2 
  4 Nyinah, Maameyaa             Elite Runner           1:21.78   2 
  5 McPherson, Sydney            New Jersey S           1:22.87   2 
  6 Puryear, Jada Mia            Plainfield T           1:22.89   2 
  7 Craig, Bryanna               Millville TC           1:23.03   2 
  8 Adkison, Asia                Elite Runner           1:23.59   1 
  9 Charles, Aniyah              Supersonics            1:25.23   1 
 10 Plevyak, Emma                Elite Runner           1:25.67   1 
 11 Caughey, Sheridan            Jaguar Track           1:25.79   1 
Preliminaries
  8 Onque-Shabazz, Amaia         Tru Velocity                       
 13 Dungey, Selah                New Jersey S                       
 14 Symister, Trinyce            Prime Time T                       
 15 Martucci, Juliann            New Jersey S                       
 16 Springer, Essence-Jade       New Jersey S                       
 17 Valentine, Nyla              Bergen Count                       
 18 Plummer, Camrie              Unity Expres                       
 19 Tucker, Breyanna             WillisCamden                       
 20 Barnes, Camille              Bergen Count                       
 21 Cherven, Lauren              New Jersey S                       
 22 Young-Bey, Allahja           Elite Runner                       
 23 Nolan, Kaitlyn               New Jersey S                       
 24 Wilson, Tayla                Comets TC                          
 25 Young, Arrayah               Elite Runner                       
 -- Blaize-Gipson, Charly        Plainfield T                       
 -- Billups, Alyssa              Plainfield T                       
 
800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 2:41.61  7/30/2011   Courtney Washington, WingTCs              
     JO Meet: J 2:43.61  7/30/2011   Courtny Wilmington, The Wings Tc          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Schramm, Kayla               New Jersey S           3:02.10  
  2 Harrison, Jordyn             Jaguar Track           3:09.65  
  3 Weber, Carissa               New Jersey S           3:13.47  
  4 Dungey, Selah                New Jersey S           3:13.64  
  5 Onque-Shabazz, Amaia         Tru Velocity           3:13.99  
  6 Granrath, Abigail            Westfield Ar           3:14.00  
  7 Craig, Bryanna               Millville TC           3:15.59  
  8 Caughey, Sheridan            Jaguar Track           3:15.87  
  9 Nolan, Allison               New Jersey S           3:17.77  
 10 Plevyak, Emma                Elite Runner           3:18.33  
 11 Mullins, Shannon             New Jersey S           3:18.34  
 12 Hart, Mai'elle               New Jersey S           3:30.69  
 13 Tucker, Breyanna             WillisCamden           3:32.35  
 14 Pranke, Ava                  Westfield Ar           3:48.58  
 
1500 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 5:41.34  7/31/2011   Victoria Swepson, Triangle Cha            
     JO Meet: J 5:41.34  7/31/2011   Victoria Swepson, Triangle Cha            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Schramm, Kayla               New Jersey S           6:14.83  
  2 Nolan, Allison               New Jersey S           6:25.33  
  3 Caughey, Sheridan            Jaguar Track           6:30.50  
  4 Weber, Carissa               New Jersey S           6:32.29  
  5 Mullins, Shannon             New Jersey S           6:32.42  
  6 Mullins, Danielle            New Jersey S           6:52.31  
  7 Chanat, Gillian              New Jersey S           7:00.85  
  8 Pranke, Ava                  Westfield Ar           7:15.51  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1:01.01  7/30/2011   Track Houston, Track Houston              
                         J. Elrod, M. Hampton, D.Maxey, A. Nwokeji         
     JO Meet: J 1:01.01  7/30/2011   Track Houston-1225, Track Housto          
                         J Elrod, M Hampton, D Maxey, A Nwokeji            
    Team                                                Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bergen County Xpress  'A'                           1:05.94q 
     1) Carter, Fiona                   2) Ortiz, Soraya                  
     3) Valentine, Nyla                 4) Young, Deja                    
 
4x100 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Girls
===================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1:01.01  7/30/2011   Track Houston, Track Houston              
                         J. Elrod, M. Hampton, D.Maxey, A. Nwokeji         
     JO Meet: J 1:01.01  7/30/2011   Track Houston-1225, Track Housto          
                         J Elrod, M Hampton, D Maxey, A Nwokeji            
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bergen County Xpress  'A'                                       
 
4x400 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 5:05.18  7/31/2011   Track Houston, Track Houston              
                         J. Elrod, M. Hampton, D.Maxey, D.McClennon        
     JO Meet: J 5:05.18  7/31/2011   Track Houston-1225, Track Housto          
                         J Elrod, M Hampton, D Maxey, D Mcclennon          
    Team                                                Prelims 
================================================================
  1 Bergen County Xpress  'A'                           5:53.79q 
     1) Barnes, Camille                 2) Carter, Fiona                  
     3) Ortiz, Soraya                   4) Valentine, Nyla                
  2 Elite Runners TC  'A'                               6:04.18q 
     1) Adkison, Asia                   2) Chipepo, Trinity               
     3) Nyinah, Maameyaa                4) Plevyak, Emma                  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Girls
===================================================================
       Nat'l: N 5:05.18  7/31/2011   Track Houston, Track Houston              
                         J. Elrod, M. Hampton, D.Maxey, D.McClennon        
     JO Meet: J 5:05.18  7/31/2011   Track Houston-1225, Track Housto          
                         J Elrod, M Hampton, D Maxey, D Mcclennon          
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bergen County Xpress  'A'                                       
  2 Elite Runners TC  'A'                                           
 
Long Jump Sub-Bantam Girls
===============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 3.38m  7/30/2011   Klohe Foster, Pops TC                       
     JO Meet: J 3.38m  7/30/2011   Klohe Foster, Fast Trax Tr                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Darrow, Molly                New Jersey S             3.14m   NWI  10-03.75 
  2 Craig, Bryanna               Millville TC             3.09m   NWI  10-01.75 
  3 Essilfie, Naomi              WillisCamden             3.07m   NWI  10-01.00 
  4 Pruitt, Ciani                WillisCamden             2.87m   NWI   9-05.00 
  5 Schramm, Kayla               New Jersey S             2.80m   NWI   9-02.25 
  6 Vesey, Katie                 New Jersey S             2.63m   NWI   8-07.50 
  7 Mayer, Alexis                New Jersey S             2.62m   NWI   8-07.25 
  8 Granrath, Abigail            Westfield Ar             2.59m   NWI   8-06.00 
  9 Skultety, Julia              Westfield Ar             2.54m   NWI   8-04.00 
 10 Martucci, Juliann            New Jersey S             2.44m   NWI   8-00.25 
 11 Mullins, Shannon             New Jersey S             2.39m   NWI   7-10.25 
 12 DiBenedetto, Santina         Unattached               2.29m   NWI   7-06.25 
 13 Singletary, Tamyra           Roselle Rams             2.19m   NWI   7-02.25 
 
Shot Put 2k Sub-Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 6.69m  7/29/2011   Bonee Harden, LV Blazin One                 
     JO Meet: J 6.69m  7/29/2011   Bonee Harden, Las Vegas Bl                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Harrison, Jordyn             Jaguar Track             5.34m   17-06.25 
  2 Kamal, Simaya                New Jersey S             3.64m   11-11.50 
  3 Chanat, Gillian              New Jersey S             3.35m   11-00.00 
  4 Han, Crystal                 New Jersey S             3.23m   10-07.25 
  5 Sorrentino, Adriana          New Jersey S             2.91m    9-06.75 
  6 Plummer, Camrie              Unity Expres             2.65m    8-08.50 
  7 Rooney, Kristina             New Jersey S             2.48m    8-01.75 
  8 Sisilli, Mia                 New Jersey S             1.97m    6-05.75 
 
Javelin Throw 300g Sub-Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 18.13m  7/28/2011   Daia Hansford, Bowie Boys & Girls          
     JO Meet: J 18.13m  7/28/2011   Daia Hansford, Bowie Boys G                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Sorrentino, Adriana          New Jersey S             5.94m      19-06 
  2 Sisilli, Mia                 New Jersey S             4.47m      14-08 
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 12.85  7/29/1990   Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
     JO Meet: J 12.85  7/29/1990   Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Perry, Mykala                Unattached               14.71q  NWI  6 
  2 Perry, Nylah                 Unattached               14.79q  NWI  4 
  3 James, Sydney                New Jersey S             14.98q  NWI  2 
  4 Crearer, Jolea               Supersonics              15.04q  NWI  1 
  5 Johnson, Kimora              Comets TC                15.11q  NWI  5 
  6 Williams, Nia                Comets TC                15.17q  NWI  7 
  7 Hooker, Tierra               WillisCamden             15.26q  NWI  3 
  8 Darby, Kayce                 Bergen Count             15.36q  NWI  2 
  9 Patterson, Ashleigh          Plainfield T             15.52   NWI  3 
 10 Pope, Jade                   WillisCamden             15.63   NWI  5 
 11 Galette, Alexys              New Jersey S             15.67   NWI  6 
 12 Ford, Lailah                 Team East Or             15.80   NWI  4 
 13 Barnett, Kyrah               Unattached               15.95   NWI  6 
 14 Ebuenga-Smith, Marshaan      Roselle Rams             16.00   NWI  4 
 15 Nardini, Gianna              Unattached               16.08   NWI  3 
 16 Thomas, Aliyah               Roselle Rams             16.12   NWI  6 
 17 Rooney, Sofia                New Jersey S             16.34   NWI  1 
 18 Shepherd, Ryan               WillisCamden             16.56   NWI  7 
 19 Qawi-Bayot, Jala             Team East Or             16.65   NWI  5 
 20 Francis, Danielle            Bergen Count             16.70   NWI  4 
 21 Ysaac, Zamira                Elite Runner             16.74   NWI  5 
 22 Green, Amia                  WillisCamden             16.76   NWI  7 
 23 Wilson, Tifffany             Roselle Rams             16.78   NWI  4 
 24 Nicholson, Skie              New Jersey S             16.84   NWI  3 
 25 Glover, Janiya               Roselle Rams             16.91   NWI  7 
 26 Toney, Danasia               New Jersey S             16.98   NWI  7 
 27 Perez, Destiny               Elite Runner             17.09   NWI  4 
 28 Hauser, Claire               Medford TC M             17.11   NWI  1 
 29 Blake, Caira                 Hunterdon Li             17.19   NWI  2 
 30 Brennan, Kacey               Plainfield T             17.23   NWI  6 
 31 Dudley-Langston, Gionna      New Jersey S             17.25   NWI  2 
 32 Mc Fadden, Tiara             New Jersey S             17.27   NWI  2 
 33 Northover, Emily             Jersey Heat              17.28   NWI  1 
 34 Holguin, Angelique           Elite Runner             17.34   NWI  7 
 35 Albarella, Elizabeth         Unattached               17.48   NWI  7 
 35 Daley, Morgan                Plainfield T             17.48   NWI  1 
 37 Charles, Saneiya             Unity Expres             17.99   NWI  5 
 38 Mathurin, Kristina           Speedyworld              18.45   NWI  3 
 39 Eugene, Jasmine              Roselle Rams             18.54   NWI  2 
 40 Feliz, Emily                 Elite Runner             18.55   NWI  4 
 41 Brown, Iasia                 Transy East              19.27   NWI  5 
 42 Williams, Najlaa             Lightning TC             19.41   NWI  3 
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 12.85  7/29/1990   Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
     JO Meet: J 12.85  7/29/1990   Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Perry, Mykala                Unattached               14.30   NWI 
  2 Perry, Nylah                 Unattached               14.57   NWI 
  3 Crearer, Jolea               Supersonics              14.66   NWI 
  4 James, Sydney                New Jersey S             14.87   NWI 
  5 Johnson, Kimora              Comets TC                14.91   NWI 
  6 Williams, Nia                Comets TC                14.93   NWI 
  6 Hooker, Tierra               WillisCamden             14.93   NWI 
  8 Darby, Kayce                 Bergen Count             15.40   NWI 
Preliminaries
  9 Patterson, Ashleigh          Plainfield T                         
 10 Pope, Jade                   WillisCamden                         
 11 Galette, Alexys              New Jersey S                         
 12 Ford, Lailah                 Team East Or                         
 13 Barnett, Kyrah               Unattached                           
 14 Ebuenga-Smith, Marshaan      Roselle Rams                         
 15 Nardini, Gianna              Unattached                           
 16 Thomas, Aliyah               Roselle Rams                         
 17 Rooney, Sofia                New Jersey S                         
 18 Shepherd, Ryan               WillisCamden                         
 19 Qawi-Bayot, Jala             Team East Or                         
 20 Francis, Danielle            Bergen Count                         
 21 Ysaac, Zamira                Elite Runner                         
 22 Green, Amia                  WillisCamden                         
 23 Wilson, Tifffany             Roselle Rams                         
 24 Nicholson, Skie              New Jersey S                         
 25 Glover, Janiya               Roselle Rams                         
 26 Toney, Danasia               New Jersey S                         
 27 Perez, Destiny               Elite Runner                         
 28 Hauser, Claire               Medford TC M                         
 29 Blake, Caira                 Hunterdon Li                         
 30 Brennan, Kacey               Plainfield T                         
 31 Dudley-Langston, Gionna      New Jersey S                         
 32 Mc Fadden, Tiara             New Jersey S                         
 33 Northover, Emily             Jersey Heat                          
 34 Holguin, Angelique           Elite Runner                         
 35 Albarella, Elizabeth         Unattached                           
 35 Daley, Morgan                Plainfield T                         
 37 Charles, Saneiya             Unity Expres                         
 38 Mathurin, Kristina           Speedyworld                          
 39 Eugene, Jasmine              Roselle Rams                         
 40 Feliz, Emily                 Elite Runner                         
 41 Brown, Iasia                 Transy East                          
 42 Williams, Najlaa             Lightning TC                         
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 26.50  7/31/2004   Robin Reynolds, Miami, FL                   
     JO Meet: J 26.50  7/31/2004   Robin Reynolds, Miami, FL                   
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Perry, Nylah                 Unattached               28.84q  NWI  8 
  2 Crearer, Jolea               Supersonics              28.90q  NWI  7 
  3 Perry, Mykala                Unattached               29.16q  NWI  3 
  4 Williams, Nia                Comets TC                30.02q  NWI  6 
  5 James, Sydney                New Jersey S             30.04q  NWI  2 
  6 Lytch, Nia                   Jaguar Track             30.42q  NWI  5 
  7 Davis, Zeyonna               WillisCamden             30.75q  NWI  5 
  8 Patterson, Ashleigh          Plainfield T             31.03q  NWI  1 
  9 Darby, Kayce                 Bergen Count             31.06   NWI  1 
 10 Galette, Alexys              New Jersey S             31.32   NWI  4 
 11 Gibson, Natalie              Jaguar Track             31.55   NWI  8 
 12 Johnson, Kimora              Comets TC                31.81   NWI  6 
 13 Sanders, Amor                Team East Or             31.88   NWI  6 
 14 Ford, Lailah                 Team East Or             32.18   NWI  7 
 15 Hibbert, Ruby                Bergen Count             32.56   NWI  7 
 16 Tyerech, Annalee             Hunterdon Li             32.77   NWI  7 
 16 Barnett, Kyrah               Unattached               32.77   NWI  4 
 18 Nardini, Gianna              Unattached               33.02   NWI  3 
 19 Rooney, Sofia                New Jersey S             33.09   NWI  3 
 20 Shine, Livia                 Mtc Rebels               33.48   NWI  6 
 21 Ysaac, Zamira                Elite Runner             33.56   NWI  2 
 22 Tucker, Ayanna               WillisCamden             33.57   NWI  1 
 23 Roach, Sydney                Plainfield T             33.60   NWI  5 
 24 Wilson, Tiara                Comets TC                33.88   NWI  7 
 25 Francis, Danielle            Bergen Count             34.03   NWI  2 
 26 Helm, Summer                 New Jersey S             34.06   NWI  5 
 27 Hall, Hope                   Roselle Rams             34.16   NWI  7 
 28 Shepherd, Ryan               WillisCamden             34.27   NWI  4 
 29 Caballero, Kendall           Westfield Ar             34.39   NWI  4 
 30 Beutel, Tatianna             New Jersey S             34.42   NWI  2 
 31 Qawi-Bayot, Jala             Team East Or             34.44   NWI  6 
 32 Hauser, Claire               Medford TC M             34.77   NWI  1 
 33 Mckoy, Autumn                Roselle Rams             35.20   NWI  8 
 34 Holguin, Angelique           Elite Runner             35.26   NWI  3 
 35 Brennan, Kacey               Plainfield T             35.27   NWI  3 
 36 Northover, Emily             Jersey Heat              35.30   NWI  3 
 37 Jimenez, Jessica             Roselle Rams             35.57   NWI  8 
 38 Watson, Michelle             Roselle Rams             36.12   NWI  2 
 39 Perez, Destiny               Elite Runner             36.17   NWI  8 
 40 Glover, Janiya               Roselle Rams             36.33   NWI  8 
 41 Charles, Saneiya             Unity Expres             36.46   NWI  8 
 42 Albarella, Elizabeth         Unattached               36.67   NWI  5 
 43 Williams, Najlaa             Lightning TC             37.72   NWI  4 
 44 Feliz, Emily                 Elite Runner             37.98   NWI  7 
 45 Marshall, Winter             Roselle Rams             38.08   NWI  2 
 46 Daley, Morgan                Plainfield T             38.11   NWI  6 
 47 Dudley-Langston, Gionna      New Jersey S             38.88   NWI  2 
 48 Staten, Alexis               Roselle Rams             39.27   NWI  4 
 49 Mathurin, Kristina           Speedyworld              41.59   NWI  2 
 50 Blancato, Alexandra          Westfield Ar             43.24   NWI  1 
 51 Regan, Michaela              North Jersey             44.92   NWI  6 
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 26.50  7/31/2004   Robin Reynolds, Miami, FL                   
     JO Meet: J 26.50  7/31/2004   Robin Reynolds, Miami, FL                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Perry, Nylah                 Unattached               29.04   NWI 
  2 Crearer, Jolea               Supersonics              29.06   NWI 
  3 Perry, Mykala                Unattached               29.26   NWI 
  4 James, Sydney                New Jersey S             30.74   NWI 
  5 Williams, Nia                Comets TC                30.89   NWI 
  6 Lytch, Nia                   Jaguar Track             31.02   NWI 
  7 Patterson, Ashleigh          Plainfield T             31.13   NWI 
  8 Davis, Zeyonna               WillisCamden             31.83   NWI 
Preliminaries
  9 Darby, Kayce                 Bergen Count                         
 10 Galette, Alexys              New Jersey S                         
 11 Gibson, Natalie              Jaguar Track                         
 12 Johnson, Kimora              Comets TC                            
 13 Sanders, Amor                Team East Or                         
 14 Ford, Lailah                 Team East Or                         
 15 Hibbert, Ruby                Bergen Count                         
 16 Tyerech, Annalee             Hunterdon Li                         
 16 Barnett, Kyrah               Unattached                           
 18 Nardini, Gianna              Unattached                           
 19 Rooney, Sofia                New Jersey S                         
 20 Shine, Livia                 Mtc Rebels                           
 21 Ysaac, Zamira                Elite Runner                         
 22 Tucker, Ayanna               WillisCamden                         
 23 Roach, Sydney                Plainfield T                         
 24 Wilson, Tiara                Comets TC                            
 25 Francis, Danielle            Bergen Count                         
 26 Helm, Summer                 New Jersey S                         
 27 Hall, Hope                   Roselle Rams                         
 28 Shepherd, Ryan               WillisCamden                         
 29 Caballero, Kendall           Westfield Ar                         
 30 Beutel, Tatianna             New Jersey S                         
 31 Qawi-Bayot, Jala             Team East Or                         
 32 Hauser, Claire               Medford TC M                         
 33 Mckoy, Autumn                Roselle Rams                         
 34 Holguin, Angelique           Elite Runner                         
 35 Brennan, Kacey               Plainfield T                         
 36 Northover, Emily             Jersey Heat                          
 37 Jimenez, Jessica             Roselle Rams                         
 38 Watson, Michelle             Roselle Rams                         
 39 Perez, Destiny               Elite Runner                         
 40 Glover, Janiya               Roselle Rams                         
 41 Charles, Saneiya             Unity Expres                         
 42 Albarella, Elizabeth         Unattached                           
 43 Williams, Najlaa             Lightning TC                         
 44 Feliz, Emily                 Elite Runner                         
 45 Marshall, Winter             Roselle Rams                         
 46 Daley, Morgan                Plainfield T                         
 47 Dudley-Langston, Gionna      New Jersey S                         
 48 Staten, Alexis               Roselle Rams                         
 49 Mathurin, Kristina           Speedyworld                          
 50 Blancato, Alexandra          Westfield Ar                         
 51 Regan, Michaela              North Jersey                         
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===================================================================
       Nat'l: N 59.81  7/30/1993   Monique Henderson, San Diego, CA            
     JO Meet: J 59.81  7/30/1993   Monique Henderson, San Diego, CA            
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Quainoo, Felicia             Elite Runner           1:05.44q  2 
  2 Crearer, Jolea               Supersonics            1:07.20q  4 
  3 Perry, Nylah                 Unattached             1:07.47q  6 
  4 Perry, Mykala                Unattached             1:08.19q  3 
  5 Hopkins, Simone              WillisCamden           1:10.07q  1 
  6 Harmon, Aniyah               WillisCamden           1:10.37q  3 
  7 Williams, Nia                Comets TC              1:11.49q  2 
  8 Lytch, Nia                   Jaguar Track           1:12.49q  1 
  9 Galette, Alexys              New Jersey S           1:12.78   4 
 10 Tyerech, Annalee             Hunterdon Li           1:14.82   1 
 11 Patterson, Ashleigh          Plainfield T           1:14.90   2 
 12 Pope, Jade                   WillisCamden           1:15.25   5 
 13 Gibson, Natalie              Jaguar Track           1:15.33   5 
 14 Sanders, Amor                Team East Or           1:16.91   4 
 15 Pope, Jasmine                WillisCamden           1:17.18   6 
 16 Hauser, Claire               Medford TC M           1:17.26   3 
 17 Shine, Livia                 Mtc Rebels             1:18.65   6 
 18 Ysaac, Zamira                Elite Runner           1:18.88   1 
 19 Roach, Sydney                Plainfield T           1:19.30   4 
 20 Perez, Destiny               Elite Runner           1:19.56   5 
 21 Hibbert, Ruby                Bergen Count           1:19.63   5 
 22 Beutel, Tatianna             New Jersey S           1:19.67   5 
 23 Wilson, Tiara                Comets TC              1:20.32   3 
 24 Jimenez, Jessica             Roselle Rams           1:22.90   4 
 25 Szambel, Elizabeth           New Jersey S           1:22.95   1 
 26 Daley, Morgan                Plainfield T           1:23.17   6 
 27 Caputo, Lexys                New Jersey S           1:23.69   4 
 28 Scully, Caitlin              New Jersey S           1:23.73   2 
 29 Holguin, Angelique           Elite Runner           1:23.79   6 
 30 Tucker, Ayanna               WillisCamden           1:23.86   3 
 31 Dow, Dylan                   New Jersey S           1:24.51   4 
 32 Feliz, Emily                 Elite Runner           1:25.06   1 
 33 Mckoy, Autumn                Roselle Rams           1:26.62   1 
 34 Northover, Emily             Jersey Heat            1:27.95   5 
 35 Williams, Najlaa             Lightning TC           1:29.60   6 
 36 DeFilippo, Olivia            Mtc Rebels             1:34.67   2 
 37 Monteiro, Aicha              Bergen Count           1:35.39   6 
 38 Mathurin, Kristina           Speedyworld            1:41.23   3 
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 59.81  7/30/1993   Monique Henderson, San Diego, CA            
     JO Meet: J 59.81  7/30/1993   Monique Henderson, San Diego, CA            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Quainoo, Felicia             Elite Runner           1:03.74  
  2 Perry, Nylah                 Unattached             1:04.55  
  3 Crearer, Jolea               Supersonics            1:05.25  
  4 Perry, Mykala                Unattached             1:05.96  
  5 Harmon, Aniyah               WillisCamden           1:09.97  
  6 Williams, Nia                Comets TC              1:10.92  
  7 Lytch, Nia                   Jaguar Track           1:10.93  
  8 Hopkins, Simone              WillisCamden           1:12.53  
Preliminaries
  9 Galette, Alexys              New Jersey S                    
 10 Tyerech, Annalee             Hunterdon Li                    
 11 Patterson, Ashleigh          Plainfield T                    
 12 Pope, Jade                   WillisCamden                    
 13 Gibson, Natalie              Jaguar Track                    
 14 Sanders, Amor                Team East Or                    
 15 Pope, Jasmine                WillisCamden                    
 16 Hauser, Claire               Medford TC M                    
 17 Shine, Livia                 Mtc Rebels                      
 18 Ysaac, Zamira                Elite Runner                    
 19 Roach, Sydney                Plainfield T                    
 20 Perez, Destiny               Elite Runner                    
 21 Hibbert, Ruby                Bergen Count                    
 22 Beutel, Tatianna             New Jersey S                    
 23 Wilson, Tiara                Comets TC                       
 24 Jimenez, Jessica             Roselle Rams                    
 25 Szambel, Elizabeth           New Jersey S                    
 26 Daley, Morgan                Plainfield T                    
 27 Caputo, Lexys                New Jersey S                    
 28 Scully, Caitlin              New Jersey S                    
 29 Holguin, Angelique           Elite Runner                    
 30 Tucker, Ayanna               WillisCamden                    
 31 Dow, Dylan                   New Jersey S                    
 32 Feliz, Emily                 Elite Runner                    
 33 Mckoy, Autumn                Roselle Rams                    
 34 Northover, Emily             Jersey Heat                     
 35 Williams, Najlaa             Lightning TC                    
 36 DeFilippo, Olivia            Mtc Rebels                      
 37 Monteiro, Aicha              Bergen Count                    
 38 Mathurin, Kristina           Speedyworld                     
 
800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 2:21.00  7/3/2010    Kennedy Simon, Gazelle Trac               
     JO Meet: J 2:23.16  8/1/2009    Daesha Rogers, 14 Miami Dade TC           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Mu, Athing                   Trenton TC             2:31.10  
  2 Patterson, Sydni             Supersonics            2:31.18  
  3 Brown, Ja'Nay                Jersey Heat            2:39.18  
  4 Quainoo, Felicia             Elite Runner           2:40.19  
  5 Allen, Elizabeth             New Jersey S           2:46.51  
  6 Williams, Morgan             Jaguar Track           2:46.79  
  7 Hoover, Eliza                New Jersey S           2:52.86  
  8 Clark, Trinity               St Francis A           3:01.73  
  9 Newkirk, Cheyenne            New Jersey S           3:04.38  
 10 White, Desiree               Roselle Rams           3:09.44  
 11 Raslowsky, Rachel            St Francis A           3:11.03  
 12 Szambel, Elizabeth           New Jersey S           3:13.43  
 13 Haris, Carleigh              Hunterdon Li           3:13.61  
 14 Clark, Alana                 St Francis A           3:13.81  
 15 Kalinowski, Nicole           New Jersey S           3:18.22  
 16 Najarian, Sylvie             New Jersey S           3:22.76  
 17 Hall, Hope                   Roselle Rams           3:32.10  
 18 DeFilippo, Olivia            Mtc Rebels             3:32.75  
 19 Watson, Michelle             Roselle Rams           3:34.19  
 20 Staten, Alexis               Roselle Rams           3:45.74  
 
1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4:50.97  7/5/2009    Daesha Rogers, Miami-Dade                 
     JO Meet: J 4:51.62  8/2/2009    Daesha Rogers, 14 Miami Dade TC           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Patterson, Sydni             Supersonics            5:13.74  
  2 Mu, Athing                   Trenton TC             5:15.74  
  3 Quainoo, Felicia             Elite Runner           5:18.94  
  4 Brown, Ja'Nay                Jersey Heat            5:25.56  
  5 Williams, Morgan             Jaguar Track           5:36.28  
  6 Allen, Elizabeth             New Jersey S           5:41.95  
  7 Hoover, Eliza                New Jersey S           5:47.86  
  8 Szambel, Elizabeth           New Jersey S           6:02.80  
  9 Lounsbury, Allison           New Jersey S           6:12.53  
 10 Eucker, Alianna              New Jersey S           6:22.40  
 11 Burke, Ashlynne              Unattached             6:36.34  
 12 Gerritsen, Jenna             New Jersey S           6:37.19  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 53.62  7/31/2005   15-Los Angeles Jets, Los Angeles Jets       
                       M George, T Robertson, T Bellows, J Billoups      
     JO Meet: J 53.62  7/31/2005   15-Los Angeles Jets, Los Angeles Jets       
                       M George, T Robertson, T Bellows, J Billoups      
    Team                                                Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 WillisCamden Pal  'A'                                 59.31q 
     1) Davis, Zeyonna                  2) Harmon, Aniyah                 
     3) Hooker, Tierra                  4) Hopkins, Simone                
  2 Jaguar Track  'A'                                   1:01.78q 
     1) Abdus-salaam, Raihanna          2) Daniels, Daniyah               
     3) Gibson, Natalie                 4) Lytch, Nia                     
  3 Bergen County Xpress  'A'                           1:04.37q 
     1) Darby, Kayce                    2) Francis, Danielle              
     3) Hibbert, Ruby                   4) Monteiro, Aicha                
  4 Roselle Rams Youth TC  'A'                          1:05.95q 
     1) Ebuenga-Smith, Marshaan         2) Glover, Janiya                 
     3) Mckoy, Autumn                   4) Thomas, Aliyah                 
  5 New Jersey Striders  'C'                            1:06.51q 
     1) Dow, Dylan                      2) Lockwood, Jordan               
     3) Nicholson, Skie                 4) Scully, Caitlin                
  6 New Jersey Striders  'A'                            1:06.61q 
     1) Dudley-Langston, Gionna         2) Helm, Summer                   
     3) Mc Fadden, Tiara                4) Richardson, Rahshya            
  7 New Jersey Striders  'B'                            1:16.64q 
     1) Chin, Olivia                    2) Chin, Samantha                 
     3) Green, Ally                     4) Najarian, Sylvie               
 -- WillisCamden Pal  'B'                                    DQ   exch. 3/4 out of zon
     1) Pope, Jade                      2) Pope, Jasmine                  
     3) Shepherd, Ryan                  4) Tucker, Ayanna                 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
===================================================================
       Nat'l: N 53.62  7/31/2005   15-Los Angeles Jets, Los Angeles Jets       
                       M George, T Robertson, T Bellows, J Billoups      
     JO Meet: J 53.62  7/31/2005   15-Los Angeles Jets, Los Angeles Jets       
                       M George, T Robertson, T Bellows, J Billoups      
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 WillisCamden Pal  'A'                                           
  2 Jaguar Track  'A'                                               
  3 Bergen County Xpress  'A'                                       
  4 Roselle Rams Youth TC  'A'                                      
  5 New Jersey Striders  'C'                                        
  6 New Jersey Striders  'A'                                        
  7 New Jersey Striders  'B'                                        
 -- WillisCamden Pal  'B'                                           
 
4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4:19.00  7/29/1993   Fast Action TC, Los Angeles, CA           
                         Angel Perkins, LaShinda Demus, Quiana Powell, Niss
     JO Meet: J 4:19.00  7/29/1993   Fast Action TC, Los Angeles, CA           
                         Angel Perkins, LaShinda Demus, Quiana Powell, Niss
    Team                                                Prelims 
================================================================
  1 WillisCamden Pal  'A'                               4:52.61q 
     1) Davis, Zeyonna                  2) Harmon, Aniyah                 
     3) Hooker, Tierra                  4) Hopkins, Simone                
  2 Roselle Rams Youth TC  'A'                          5:47.82q 
     1) Hall, Hope                      2) Jimenez, Jessica               
     3) Watson, Michelle                4) White, Desiree                 
 
4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
===================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4:19.00  7/29/1993   Fast Action TC, Los Angeles, CA           
                         Angel Perkins, LaShinda Demus, Quiana Powell, Niss
     JO Meet: J 4:19.00  7/29/1993   Fast Action TC, Los Angeles, CA           
                         Angel Perkins, LaShinda Demus, Quiana Powell, Niss
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 WillisCamden Pal  'A'                                           
  2 Roselle Rams Youth TC  'A'                                      
 
High Jump Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1.45m  7/24/2009   Carlie Queen, Unattach/Missouri Valley      
     JO Meet: J 1.45m  7/24/2009   Carlie Queen, Pleasant Hill, MO             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 DeLong, Brooke               Unattached               1.26m    4-01.50 
  2 Morris, Anna                 New Jersey S             1.15m    3-09.25 
  3 Wilson, Tifffany             Roselle Rams             1.00m    3-03.25 
  4 Ebuenga-Smith, Marshaan      Roselle Rams            J1.00m    3-03.25 
  5 McHugh, Madeline             New Jersey S            J1.00m    3-03.25 
  6 Chanat, Caitlynn             New Jersey S            J1.00m    3-03.25 
  7 Eucker, Alianna              New Jersey S             0.95m    3-01.25 
  8 Sisilli, Jessica             New Jersey S             0.90m    2-11.50 
 -- Fisher, Olivia               New Jersey S                NH            
 
Long Jump Bantam Girls
===============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4.78m  6/30/2005   Ramona Carryl, Knoxville,TN                 
     JO Meet: J 4.67m  7/28/2007   Margaux Jones, Redland CA                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Allen, Elizabeth             New Jersey S             3.75m   NWI  12-03.75 
  2 Rooney, Sofia                New Jersey S             3.52m   NWI  11-06.75 
  3 Thomas, Aliyah               Roselle Rams             3.44m   NWI  11-03.50 
  4 Green, Ally                  New Jersey S             3.40m   NWI  11-02.00 
  5 Morris, Anna                 New Jersey S             3.24m   NWI  10-07.75 
  6 Endy, Grace                  Westfield Ar             3.19m   NWI  10-05.75 
  7 Sacchinelli, Alexandra       New Jersey S             3.18m   NWI  10-05.25 
  8 Blakeslee, Kyra              New Jersey S             3.15m   NWI  10-04.00 
  9 Barnett, Kyrah               Unattached               3.05m   NWI  10-00.25 
 10 Caballero, Kendall           Westfield Ar             3.03m   NWI   9-11.25 
 11 Toney, Danasia               New Jersey S             2.95m   NWI   9-08.25 
 12 Pryor, Maia                  Westfield Ar             2.88m   NWI   9-05.50 
 13 Blancato, Alexandra          Westfield Ar             2.48m   NWI   8-01.75 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 10.46m  7/28/1995   Amber Curtis, Monroe, WI                   
     JO Meet: J 10.46m  7/28/1995   Amber Curtis, Monroe, WI                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Morris, Anna                 New Jersey S             7.61m   24-11.75 
  2 Abolade, Sandra              New Jersey S             7.01m   23-00.00 
  3 Green, Amia                  WillisCamden             6.18m   20-03.50 
  4 Gordon, Rachel               Bergen Count             6.01m   19-08.75 
  5 Sorrentino, Julia            New Jersey S             5.84m   19-02.00 
  6 Shine, Livia                 Mtc Rebels               5.82m   19-01.25 
  7 Harper, Ayana                New Jersey S             5.75m   18-10.50 
  8 Mazzone, Sophia              New Jersey S             5.27m   17-03.50 
  9 Brown, Iasia                 Transy East              5.24m   17-02.25 
 10 Kitchings, Tanysia           Transy East              5.02m   16-05.75 
 11 Hill, Francis                WillisCamden             4.99m   16-04.50 
 12 Olaogun, Victoria            New Jersey S             4.10m   13-05.50 
 13 Eugene, Jasmine              Roselle Rams             3.56m   11-08.25 
 14 Regan, Michaela              North Jersey             3.10m   10-02.00 
 
Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 37.15m  7/29/2007   Mystasia Alexander, 16 33 LA Jets Gi       
     JO Meet: J 37.15m  7/28/2007   Mystasia Alexander, 16 33 LA Jets Gi       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Eucker, Alianna              New Jersey S            18.20m      59-08 
  2 Sacchinelli, Alexandra       New Jersey S            14.53m      47-08 
  3 Sorrentino, Julia            New Jersey S            14.16m      46-05 
  4 Green, Amia                  WillisCamden            13.66m      44-10 
  5 Hill, Francis                WillisCamden            13.35m      43-09 
  6 Johnson, Mikaela             New Jersey S            11.95m      39-02 
  7 Najarian, Sylvie             New Jersey S            11.82m      38-09 
  8 Pryor, Maia                  Westfield Ar            10.72m      35-02 
  9 Brennan, Kacey               Plainfield T             6.87m      22-06 
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 7:30.80  7/18/1993   Elizabeth Paxton, Cypress, CA             
     JO Meet: J 7:30.8h  7/18/1993   Elizabeth Paxton, Cypress, CA             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sacchinelli, Alexandra       New Jersey S          10:00.93  
  2 Endy, Grace                  Westfield Ar          10:10.36  
  3 Nakonechny, Ksenia           New Jersey S          10:11.35  
  4 Ramirez, Kayla               New Jersey S          11:06.96  
  5 Chanat, Caitlynn             New Jersey S          11:09.81  
  6 Johnson, Mikaela             New Jersey S          11:21.79  
  7 Fisher, Olivia               New Jersey S          11:22.22  
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 12.10  7/31/1992   Angela Williams, Ontario, Ca                
     JO Meet: J 12.10  7/31/1992   Angela Williams, Ontario, Ca                
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ewing, Brianna               Prime Time T             13.90q  NWI  5 
  2 Lewis, Dahria                Jaguar Track             13.96q  NWI  6 
  3 Cunningham, Deja             Supersonics              14.02q  NWI  3 
  4 Williams, Lillian            Jaguar Track             14.20q  NWI  2 
  5 Keeling-Geddis, Danielle     New Jersey S             14.21q  NWI  6 
  6 Shepherd, Kailyn             WillisCamden             14.24q  NWI  4 
  7 Smalls, Ziani                WillisCamden             14.27q  NWI  3 
  8 Jones, Madison               Supersonics              14.49q  NWI  1 
  9 Rodgers, Kamea               Plainfield T             14.55   NWI  6 
 10 Murray, Shanice              New Jersey S             14.61   NWI  1 
 11 Wilson, Kangee               Roselle Rams             14.78   NWI  2 
 12 Chadwick, Amaya              Elite Runner             14.88   NWI  6 
 13 Edwards, Zada                Hunterdon Li             14.95   NWI  4 
 14 Young, Jade                  Bergen Count             14.96   NWI  3 
 15 Drayton, Mya                 New Jersey S             15.02   NWI  5 
 16 Haltiwanger, Ajanni          WillisCamden             15.17   NWI  4 
 17 Ebuenga-Smith, Shylehn       Roselle Rams             15.27   NWI  3 
 18 Baptist, Jaida               Elite Runner             15.33   NWI  3 
 18 Billups, Leanna              Plainfield T             15.33   NWI  1 
 20 Kern, Hannah                 Hunterdon Li             15.34   NWI  2 
 21 Suriano, Gianna              New Jersey S             15.41   NWI  6 
 22 Isley, Shabria               WillisCamden             15.47   NWI  4 
 23 Hameed, Khalisah             Roselle Rams             15.59   NWI  1 
 24 Richardson, Zibiah           Team East Or             15.64   NWI  1 
 25 Sharp, Alainna               Unattached               15.74   NWI  2 
 26 Manjarrez, Gabriela          New Jersey S             15.83   NWI  5 
 27 Awoleye, Oluwatoni           Roselle Rams             15.98   NWI  3 
 28 McNeill, Jada                Elite Runner             16.18   NWI  5 
 29 Mathurin, Brianna            Speedyworld              16.20   NWI  1 
 30 Foster, Jaime                Unattached               16.39   NWI  2 
 31 Symister, Deijahnna          Prime Time T             16.52   NWI  4 
 32 McNeill, Jasmine             Elite Runner             16.85   NWI  4 
 33 Holmes, Autumn               Jaguar Track             17.00   NWI  6 
 34 Pitt, Masada                 Roselle Rams             17.03   NWI  2 
 35 McNeill, Janelle             Elite Runner             19.15   NWI  5 
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 12.10  7/31/1992   Angela Williams, Ontario, Ca                
     JO Meet: J 12.10  7/31/1992   Angela Williams, Ontario, Ca                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Lewis, Dahria                Jaguar Track             13.63   NWI 
  2 Cunningham, Deja             Supersonics              13.76   NWI 
  3 Williams, Lillian            Jaguar Track             13.94   NWI 
  4 Ewing, Brianna               Prime Time T             13.97   NWI 
  5 Shepherd, Kailyn             WillisCamden             14.11   NWI 
  6 Smalls, Ziani                WillisCamden             14.15   NWI 
  7 Keeling-Geddis, Danielle     New Jersey S             14.16   NWI 
  8 Jones, Madison               Supersonics              14.59   NWI 
Preliminaries
  9 Rodgers, Kamea               Plainfield T                         
 10 Murray, Shanice              New Jersey S                         
 11 Wilson, Kangee               Roselle Rams                         
 12 Chadwick, Amaya              Elite Runner                         
 13 Edwards, Zada                Hunterdon Li                         
 14 Young, Jade                  Bergen Count                         
 15 Drayton, Mya                 New Jersey S                         
 16 Haltiwanger, Ajanni          WillisCamden                         
 17 Ebuenga-Smith, Shylehn       Roselle Rams                         
 18 Billups, Leanna              Plainfield T                         
 18 Baptist, Jaida               Elite Runner                         
 20 Kern, Hannah                 Hunterdon Li                         
 21 Suriano, Gianna              New Jersey S                         
 22 Isley, Shabria               WillisCamden                         
 23 Hameed, Khalisah             Roselle Rams                         
 24 Richardson, Zibiah           Team East Or                         
 25 Sharp, Alainna               Unattached                           
 26 Manjarrez, Gabriela          New Jersey S                         
 27 Awoleye, Oluwatoni           Roselle Rams                         
 28 McNeill, Jada                Elite Runner                         
 29 Mathurin, Brianna            Speedyworld                          
 30 Foster, Jaime                Unattached                           
 31 Symister, Deijahnna          Prime Time T                         
 32 McNeill, Jasmine             Elite Runner                         
 33 Holmes, Autumn               Jaguar Track                         
 34 Pitt, Masada                 Roselle Rams                         
 35 McNeill, Janelle             Elite Runner                         
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Young-Bey, Nyjah             Elite Runner             28.01q  NWI  4 
  2 Williams, Lillian            Jaguar Track             28.09q  NWI  7 
  3 Lewis, Dahria                Jaguar Track             28.13q  NWI  5 
  4 Ewing, Brianna               Prime Time T             28.16q  NWI  8 
  4 Keeling-Geddis, Danielle     New Jersey S             28.16q  NWI  1 
  6 Evans, Khamil                Supersonics              28.29q  NWI  7 
  6 Cummings, Elizabeth          Comets TC                28.29q  NWI  6 
  8 Austin, Kendall              Lightning TC             28.30q  NWI  6 
  9 Cunningham, Deja             Supersonics              28.54   NWI  6 
 10 Jones, Madison               Supersonics              28.60   NWI  3 
 11 Scott, Tyler                 Jaguar Track             28.67   NWI  5 
 12 French, Ciara                Jaguar Track             28.76   NWI  1 
 13 Patterson, Makenzi           Team East Or             28.98   NWI  4 
 14 Smalls, Ziani                WillisCamden             29.22   NWI  2 
 15 Lemke, Alison                Prime Time T             29.37   NWI  2 
 16 Rodgers, Kamea               Plainfield T             29.65   NWI  2 
 17 Wilson, Kangee               Roselle Rams             29.73   NWI  8 
 17 Cox, Kennedee                Bergen Count             29.73   NWI  3 
 19 Murray, Shanice              New Jersey S             29.75   NWI  8 
 20 Kern, Hannah                 Hunterdon Li             29.98   NWI  4 
 21 Beneducci, Gabrielle         Hunterdon Li             30.29   NWI  1 
 22 Isley, Shabria               WillisCamden             30.34   NWI  1 
 23 Billups, Leanna              Plainfield T             30.46   NWI  7 
 24 Greene, Bryce                Jaguar Track             30.55   NWI  3 
 25 Johnson, My'Aisha            New Jersey S             30.64   NWI  3 
 26 Edwards, Zada                Hunterdon Li             30.67   NWI  7 
 27 Baptist, Jaida               Elite Runner             30.70   NWI  7 
 28 Webb, Laila                  Team East Or             30.73   NWI  5 
 29 Chadwick, Amaya              Elite Runner             30.86   NWI  8 
 30 Slaughter, Nia               New Jersey S             30.92   NWI  1 
 31 Edwards, Rashya              Bergen Count             30.96   NWI  5 
 32 Suriano, Gianna              New Jersey S             31.28   NWI  6 
 33 Lloyd, Jasmine               Bergen Count             31.72   NWI  1 
 34 Davis, Kaylah                Elite Runner             31.90   NWI  1 
 35 Wilson, Emily                Westfield Ar             31.95   NWI  4 
 36 Sellers, Juanita             Jaguar Track             32.00   NWI  8 
 37 Hameed, Khalisah             Roselle Rams             32.05   NWI  4 
 38 Manjarrez, Gabriela          New Jersey S             32.17   NWI  6 
 39 Awoleye, Oluwatoni           Roselle Rams             32.19   NWI  7 
 40 Ebuenga-Smith, Shylehn       Roselle Rams             32.69   NWI  2 
 41 Growe, Olivia                North Jersey             32.84   NWI  4 
 42 Gregg, Lauren                New Jersey S             32.85   NWI  5 
 43 Richardson, Zibiah           Team East Or             32.91   NWI  5 
 44 Pitt, Masada                 Roselle Rams             34.07   NWI  6 
 45 Symister, Deijahnna          Prime Time T             34.25   NWI  8 
 46 Mathurin, Brianna            Speedyworld              34.27   NWI  7 
 47 McNeill, Jada                Elite Runner             35.25   NWI  6 
 48 McNeill, Jasmine             Elite Runner             35.35   NWI  3 
 49 Hunt, Isabella               Unattached               35.75   NWI  8 
 50 McNeill, Janelle             Elite Runner             35.94   NWI  2 
 51 Savercool, Brooke            Mtc Rebels               36.49   NWI  3 
 52 Comas, Chelsea               Roselle Rams             36.90   NWI  2 
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Young-Bey, Nyjah             Elite Runner             27.83   NWI 
  2 Lewis, Dahria                Jaguar Track             28.10   NWI 
  3 Ewing, Brianna               Prime Time T             28.12   NWI 
  4 Evans, Khamil                Supersonics              28.47   NWI 
  5 Williams, Lillian            Jaguar Track             28.53   NWI 
  6 Cummings, Elizabeth          Comets TC                28.70   NWI 
  7 Keeling-Geddis, Danielle     New Jersey S             28.94   NWI 
  8 Austin, Kendall              Lightning TC             29.62   NWI 
Preliminaries
  9 Cunningham, Deja             Supersonics                          
 10 Jones, Madison               Supersonics                          
 11 Scott, Tyler                 Jaguar Track                         
 12 French, Ciara                Jaguar Track                         
 13 Patterson, Makenzi           Team East Or                         
 14 Smalls, Ziani                WillisCamden                         
 15 Lemke, Alison                Prime Time T                         
 16 Rodgers, Kamea               Plainfield T                         
 17 Cox, Kennedee                Bergen Count                         
 17 Wilson, Kangee               Roselle Rams                         
 19 Murray, Shanice              New Jersey S                         
 20 Kern, Hannah                 Hunterdon Li                         
 21 Beneducci, Gabrielle         Hunterdon Li                         
 22 Isley, Shabria               WillisCamden                         
 23 Billups, Leanna              Plainfield T                         
 24 Greene, Bryce                Jaguar Track                         
 25 Johnson, My'Aisha            New Jersey S                         
 26 Edwards, Zada                Hunterdon Li                         
 27 Baptist, Jaida               Elite Runner                         
 28 Webb, Laila                  Team East Or                         
 29 Chadwick, Amaya              Elite Runner                         
 30 Slaughter, Nia               New Jersey S                         
 31 Edwards, Rashya              Bergen Count                         
 32 Suriano, Gianna              New Jersey S                         
 33 Lloyd, Jasmine               Bergen Count                         
 34 Davis, Kaylah                Elite Runner                         
 35 Wilson, Emily                Westfield Ar                         
 36 Sellers, Juanita             Jaguar Track                         
 37 Hameed, Khalisah             Roselle Rams                         
 38 Manjarrez, Gabriela          New Jersey S                         
 39 Awoleye, Oluwatoni           Roselle Rams                         
 40 Ebuenga-Smith, Shylehn       Roselle Rams                         
 41 Growe, Olivia                North Jersey                         
 42 Gregg, Lauren                New Jersey S                         
 43 Richardson, Zibiah           Team East Or                         
 44 Pitt, Masada                 Roselle Rams                         
 45 Symister, Deijahnna          Prime Time T                         
 46 Mathurin, Brianna            Speedyworld                          
 47 McNeill, Jada                Elite Runner                         
 48 McNeill, Jasmine             Elite Runner                         
 49 Hunt, Isabella               Unattached                           
 50 McNeill, Janelle             Elite Runner                         
 51 Savercool, Brooke            Mtc Rebels                           
 52 Comas, Chelsea               Roselle Rams                         
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
===================================================================
       Nat'l: N 54.73  7/2/2006    Robin Reynolds, Miami Northwest             
     JO Meet: J 55.01  7/31/2005   Robin Reynolds, Miami Northwest             
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Young-Bey, Nyjah             Elite Runner           1:01.93q  4 
  2 Jordan, Catherine            Jaguar Track           1:02.87q  1 
  3 Cummings, Elizabeth          Comets TC              1:04.32q  3 
  4 Evans, Khamil                Supersonics            1:05.42q  5 
  5 Ewing, Brianna               Prime Time T           1:06.16q  2 
  6 Hatchett, Trinity            Supersonics            1:07.97q  1 
  7 Vilasoa, Cristal             Plainfield T           1:08.88q  2 
  8 Beneducci, Gabrielle         Hunterdon Li           1:09.23q  2 
  9 Nelson, Dominique            Supersonics            1:10.34   4 
 10 Patterson, Makenzi           Team East Or           1:10.42   3 
 11 Greene, Bryce                Jaguar Track           1:10.98   5 
 12 Baptist, Jaida               Elite Runner           1:11.81   1 
 13 Bethea, Zarria               Jaguar Track           1:12.17   3 
 14 Rodgers, Kamea               Plainfield T           1:12.35   5 
 15 Anderson, Ajah               Tru Velocity           1:12.55   1 
 16 Jeune, Asya                  New Jersey S           1:13.36   5 
 17 Murray, Shanice              New Jersey S           1:13.77   4 
 18 Edwards, Rashya              Bergen Count           1:14.02   3 
 19 Billups, Leanna              Plainfield T           1:14.90   3 
 20 Davis, Kaylah                Elite Runner           1:14.99   4 
 21 Bozzetti, Jaclyn             New Jersey S           1:15.14   3 
 22 Gregg, Lauren                New Jersey S           1:16.22   2 
 23 McNeill, Jasmine             Elite Runner           1:18.00   3 
 24 Lencsak, Angela              New Jersey S           1:18.21   3 
 25 Dupree, Brianna              WillisCamden           1:18.26   4 
 26 Wilson, Emily                Westfield Ar           1:19.20   2 
 27 Cranwell, Rea                Hunterdon Li           1:20.37   1 
 28 Barbaro, Nicole              New Jersey S           1:20.59   5 
 29 Symister, Deijahnna          Prime Time T           1:22.92   1 
 30 Mathurin, Brianna            Speedyworld            1:23.31   2 
 31 McNeill, Janelle             Elite Runner           1:25.49   5 
 32 Hunt, Isabella               Unattached             1:26.26   5 
 33 Butler, Kirsten              Bergen Count           1:28.84   4 
 34 Elliott, Iris                Team East Or           1:29.55   1 
 35 Savercool, Brooke            Mtc Rebels             1:33.74   1 
 36 Growe, Olivia                North Jersey           1:34.78   4 
 37 Comas, Chelsea               Roselle Rams           1:35.54   2 
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 54.73  7/2/2006    Robin Reynolds, Miami Northwest             
     JO Meet: J 55.01  7/31/2005   Robin Reynolds, Miami Northwest             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Jordan, Catherine            Jaguar Track           1:01.39  
  2 Young-Bey, Nyjah             Elite Runner           1:01.47  
  3 Evans, Khamil                Supersonics            1:02.36  
  4 Cummings, Elizabeth          Comets TC              1:02.62  
  5 Ewing, Brianna               Prime Time T           1:04.60  
  6 Hatchett, Trinity            Supersonics            1:05.51  
  7 Vilasoa, Cristal             Plainfield T           1:07.57  
  8 Beneducci, Gabrielle         Hunterdon Li           1:08.14  
Preliminaries
  9 Nelson, Dominique            Supersonics                     
 10 Patterson, Makenzi           Team East Or                    
 11 Greene, Bryce                Jaguar Track                    
 12 Baptist, Jaida               Elite Runner                    
 13 Bethea, Zarria               Jaguar Track                    
 14 Rodgers, Kamea               Plainfield T                    
 15 Anderson, Ajah               Tru Velocity                    
 16 Jeune, Asya                  New Jersey S                    
 17 Murray, Shanice              New Jersey S                    
 18 Edwards, Rashya              Bergen Count                    
 19 Billups, Leanna              Plainfield T                    
 20 Davis, Kaylah                Elite Runner                    
 21 Bozzetti, Jaclyn             New Jersey S                    
 22 Gregg, Lauren                New Jersey S                    
 23 McNeill, Jasmine             Elite Runner                    
 24 Lencsak, Angela              New Jersey S                    
 25 Dupree, Brianna              WillisCamden                    
 26 Wilson, Emily                Westfield Ar                    
 27 Cranwell, Rea                Hunterdon Li                    
 28 Barbaro, Nicole              New Jersey S                    
 29 Symister, Deijahnna          Prime Time T                    
 30 Mathurin, Brianna            Speedyworld                     
 31 McNeill, Janelle             Elite Runner                    
 32 Hunt, Isabella               Unattached                      
 33 Butler, Kirsten              Bergen Count                    
 34 Elliott, Iris                Team East Or                    
 35 Savercool, Brooke            Mtc Rebels                      
 36 Growe, Olivia                North Jersey                    
 37 Comas, Chelsea               Roselle Rams                    
 
800 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 2:13.12  7/26/2008   Raevyn Rogers, 25 Wings                   
     JO Meet: J 2:13.12  7/26/2008   Raevyn Rogers, 25 Wings                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Young-Bey, Nyjah             Elite Runner           2:29.30  
  2 Jordan, Catherine            Jaguar Track           2:29.68  
  3 Vilasoa, Cristal             Plainfield T           2:38.85  
  4 Miller, Raelynne             Millville TC           2:40.49  
  5 Bozzetti, Jaclyn             New Jersey S           2:41.74  
  6 Lemke, Alison                Prime Time T           2:42.49  
  7 King, Carmen                 Hunterdon Li           2:44.84  
  8 Lusskin, Ava                 Lakeland Jr            2:44.95  
  9 Hatchett, Trinity            Supersonics            2:46.48  
 10 Morganti, Dianna             New Jersey S           2:49.19  
 11 Nelson, Dominique            Supersonics            2:50.80  
 12 Davis, Kaylah                Elite Runner           2:55.61  
 13 Accomando, Danielle          Hunterdon Li           2:56.43  
 14 Armwood, Starrla             Jaguar Track           2:56.89  
 15 Osley, Chantel               Tru Velocity           2:57.50  
 16 Cranwell, Rea                Hunterdon Li           2:58.25  
 17 Anderson, Ajah               Tru Velocity           2:59.43  
 18 Quinn, Kathryn               New Jersey S           3:02.86  
 19 Dupree, Brianna              WillisCamden           3:04.56  
 20 Wright, Melissa              Mtc Rebels             3:05.23  
 21 Lencsak, Angela              New Jersey S           3:07.66  
 22 Mingo, Taniyah               Jaguar Track           3:08.37  
 23 McDaniel, Alexis             Jersey Heat            3:11.81  
 24 Elliott, Iris                Team East Or           3:27.07  
 
1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4:41.62  7/31/2005   Claudia Francis, Team Evolution           
     JO Meet: J 4:41.62  7/31/2005   Claudia Francis, Team Evolution           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Spence, Emily                New Jersey S           5:13.21  
  2 Lufrano, Jerika              New Jersey S           5:14.98  
  3 Vilasoa, Cristal             Plainfield T           5:25.79  
  4 Smith, Natalie               Unattached             5:27.38  
  5 Napoli, Daniella             New Jersey S           5:29.57  
  6 Miller, Raelynne             Millville TC           5:33.13  
  7 Joinson, Elli                Mtc Rebels             5:35.40  
  8 Lemke, Alison                Prime Time T           5:36.62  
  9 Osley, Chantel               Tru Velocity           5:42.28  
 10 Kearns, Grace                Medford TC M           5:42.38  
 11 Hirschkind, Rachel           New Jersey S           5:43.92  
 12 Baca, Daysha                 Manchester T           5:44.98  
 13 Wolmer, Sophia               New Jersey S           5:45.15  
 14 King, Carmen                 Hunterdon Li           5:49.67  
 15 Weintraub, Olivia            North Jersey           5:55.92  
 16 Accomando, Danielle          Hunterdon Li           5:57.38  
 17 Morganti, Dianna             New Jersey S           5:58.37  
 18 Cranwell, Rea                Hunterdon Li           6:00.53  
 19 McDaniel, Alexis             Jersey Heat            6:11.41  
 20 Wright, Melissa              Mtc Rebels             6:14.51  
 21 Villalongo, Ayana            Transy East            6:15.54  
 22 Iturbe, Ikelle               Westfield Ar           6:28.26  
 23 Savercool, Samantha          Mtc Rebels             6:34.77  
 24 Williams, Jahmera            Transy East            6:49.87  
 25 Mingo, Taniyah               Jaguar Track           6:58.06  
 
3000 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 10:03.54  7/29/1988   Heather Burroughs                        
     JO Meet: J 10:12.47  7/29/2005   Claudia Francis, Team Evolution          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Spence, Emily                New Jersey S          11:10.14  
  2 Lufrano, Jerika              New Jersey S          11:14.37  
  3 Joinson, Elli                Mtc Rebels            12:10.27  
  4 Napoli, Daniella             New Jersey S          12:33.44  
  5 Baca, Daysha                 Manchester T          12:34.88  
  6 Thomas, Ellen                New Jersey S          13:19.57  
  7 Foster, Jaime                Unattached            13:44.60  
  8 Thomas, Elish                New Jersey S          13:51.75  
  9 Villalongo, Ayana            Transy East           14:14.24  
 10 Savercool, Samantha          Mtc Rebels            15:14.75  
 11 Williams, Jahmera            Transy East           15:49.20  
 
80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.85  7/21/2002   Jasmine Isley, Charlotte, NC                
     JO Meet: J 11.94  8/2/2009    Jasmyne Graham, Cal Rising Stars            
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 French, Ciara                Jaguar Track             14.66q  NWI  2 
  2 Dotterweich, Faith           Mtc Rebels               14.75q  NWI  3 
  3 Sellers, Juanita             Jaguar Track             15.38q  NWI  3 
  4 Austin, Kendall              Lightning TC             16.20q  NWI  1 
  5 Sharp, Alainna               Unattached               16.32q  NWI  2 
  6 Wilson, Emily                Westfield Ar             16.38q  NWI  1 
  7 Hehmeyer, Blythe             Mtc Rebels               16.41q  NWI  2 
  8 Chadwick, Amaya              Elite Runner             16.50q  NWI  1 
  9 Nelson, Jenna                New Jersey S             16.65   NWI  2 
 10 Jeune, Asya                  New Jersey S             17.04   NWI  3 
 11 Jacobsen, Lisa               New Jersey S             17.73   NWI  2 
 12 Johnson, Aleela              New Jersey S             18.03   NWI  1 
 13 Accomando, Danielle          Hunterdon Li             18.07   NWI  1 
 14 Robinson, Erynn              New Jersey S             18.90   NWI  3 
 15 Slaughter, Nia               New Jersey S             18.94   NWI  3 
 16 Jones, Madison               Supersonics              19.00   NWI  3 
 17 Smyth, Jillian               New Jersey S             19.14   NWI  1 
 18 Becz, Elizabeth              New Jersey S             19.35   NWI  2 
 
80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.85  7/21/2002   Jasmine Isley, Charlotte, NC                
     JO Meet: J 11.94  8/2/2009    Jasmyne Graham, Cal Rising Stars            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 French, Ciara                Jaguar Track             14.09   NWI 
  2 Dotterweich, Faith           Mtc Rebels               14.45   NWI 
  3 Sellers, Juanita             Jaguar Track             15.35   NWI 
  4 Chadwick, Amaya              Elite Runner             15.47   NWI 
  5 Sharp, Alainna               Unattached               16.19   NWI 
  6 Wilson, Emily                Westfield Ar             16.35   NWI 
  7 Hehmeyer, Blythe             Mtc Rebels               16.41   NWI 
  8 Austin, Kendall              Lightning TC             18.06   NWI 
Preliminaries
  9 Nelson, Jenna                New Jersey S                         
 10 Jeune, Asya                  New Jersey S                         
 11 Jacobsen, Lisa               New Jersey S                         
 12 Johnson, Aleela              New Jersey S                         
 13 Accomando, Danielle          Hunterdon Li                         
 14 Robinson, Erynn              New Jersey S                         
 15 Slaughter, Nia               New Jersey S                         
 16 Jones, Madison               Supersonics                          
 17 Smyth, Jillian               New Jersey S                         
 18 Becz, Elizabeth              New Jersey S                         
 
4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 49.17  7/28/1996   Texas Heat, Fort Worth, TX                  
                       Chauntae Bayne, Genece Glover, Donette Chambers   
     JO Meet: J 49.17  7/28/1996   Texas Heat, Fort Worth, TX                  
                       Chauntae Bayne, Genece Glover, Donette Chambers   
    Team                                                Prelims 
================================================================
  1 WillisCamden Pal  'A'                                 57.03q 
     1) Dupree, Brianna                 2) Haltiwanger, Ajanni            
     3) Isley, Shabria                  4) Shepherd, Kailyn               
  2 Jaguar Track  'A'                                     57.41q 
     1) Bethea, Zarria                  2) Blackwell, Chanel              
     3) Cooper, Asiah                   4) Douglas, Naadirah              
  3 Bergen County Xpress  'A'                             59.03q 
     1) Cox, Kennedee                   2) Edwards, Rashya                
     3) Lloyd, Jasmine                  4) Spence, Gabrielle              
  4 Hunterdon Lions TC  'A'                               59.09q 
     1) Beneducci, Gabrielle            2) Edwards, Zada                  
     3) Kern, Hannah                    4) King, Carmen                   
  5 New Jersey Striders  'A'                            1:00.85q 
     1) Dobler, Elle                    2) Drayton, Mya                   
     3) Gerritsen, Julianne             4) Manjarrez, Gabriela            
  6 Roselle Rams Youth TC  'A'                          1:02.84q 
     1) Comas, Chelsea                  2) Ebuenga-Smith, Shylehn         
     3) Hameed, Khalisah                4) Pitt, Masada                   
  7 New Jersey Striders  'C'                            1:04.13q 
     1) Johnson, Aleela                 2) Johnson, My'Aisha              
     3) Lewis, Summer                   4) Robinson, Erynn                
  8 New Jersey Striders  'B'                            1:06.67q 
     1) Bozzetti, Jaclyn                2) Buquicchio, Erin               
     3) Rossig, Jamie                   4) Watson, Desree                 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls
===================================================================
       Nat'l: N 49.17  7/28/1996   Texas Heat, Fort Worth, TX                  
                       Chauntae Bayne, Genece Glover, Donette Chambers   
     JO Meet: J 49.17  7/28/1996   Texas Heat, Fort Worth, TX                  
                       Chauntae Bayne, Genece Glover, Donette Chambers   
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 WillisCamden Pal  'A'                                           
  2 Jaguar Track  'A'                                               
  3 Bergen County Xpress  'A'                                       
  4 Hunterdon Lions TC  'A'                                         
  5 New Jersey Striders  'A'                                        
  6 Roselle Rams Youth TC  'A'                                      
  7 New Jersey Striders  'C'                                        
  8 New Jersey Striders  'B'                                        
 
4x400 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 3:56.63  5/30/2010   Quiet Fire, Quiet Fire TC                 
                         L Williams, J Paul, K Richardson, K Richardson    
     JO Meet: J 3:56.86  8/1/2010    15 Quiet Fire TC, Quiet Fire TC           
                         L Williams, J Paul, K Richardson, K Richardson    
    Team                                                Prelims 
================================================================
  1 Jaguar Track  'A'                                   4:25.89q 
     1) Williams, Lillian               2) Jordan, Catherine              
     3) Lewis, Dahria                   4) Scott, Tyler                   
  2 Supersonics  'A'                                    4:45.23q 
     1) Cunningham, Deja                2) Evans, Khamil                  
     3) Hatchett, Trinity               4) Nelson, Dominique              
  3 Jaguar Track  'B'                                   4:47.31q 
     1) Armwood, Starrla                2) Bethea, Zarria                 
     3) Sellers, Juanita                4) French, Ciara                  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Midget Girls
===================================================================
       Nat'l: N 3:56.63  5/30/2010   Quiet Fire, Quiet Fire TC                 
                         L Williams, J Paul, K Richardson, K Richardson    
     JO Meet: J 3:56.86  8/1/2010    15 Quiet Fire TC, Quiet Fire TC           
                         L Williams, J Paul, K Richardson, K Richardson    
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jaguar Track  'A'                                               
  2 Supersonics  'A'                                                
  3 Jaguar Track  'B'                                               
 
4x800 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 9:30.72  6/14/1997   Los Angeles Jet, Long Beach,CA            
     JO Meet: J 9:38.94  7/26/1996   United Stars TC, Philadelphia, PA         
                         Alish Jackson-Bowser, Tiffany Abney, Evelyn D     
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 New Jersey Striders  'A'                           12:04.80  
     1) Lufrano, Jerika                 2) Morganti, Dianna               
     3) Napoli, Daniella                4) Spence, Emily                  
  2 Mtc Rebels  'A'                                    13:15.79  
     1) Joinson, Elli                   2) Savercool, Brooke              
     3) Savercool, Samantha             4) Wright, Melissa                
 
High Jump Midget Girls
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1.69m  7/24/2008   Stacey Destin, Unattached                   
     JO Meet: J 1.69m  7/24/2008   Stacey Destin, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Petric, Colette              New Jersey S             1.40m    4-07.00 
  2 Morris, Julia                New Jersey S             1.35m    4-05.00 
  3 Kramer, Emily                Unattached               1.25m    4-01.25 
  4 Varga, Harley                Unattached              J1.25m    4-01.25 
  5 Slaughter, Nia               New Jersey S             1.20m    3-11.25 
  6 Smyth, Jillian               New Jersey S            J1.20m    3-11.25 
  7 Hehmeyer, Blythe             Mtc Rebels               1.15m    3-09.25 
  8 Jacobsen, Lisa               New Jersey S            J1.15m    3-09.25 
 
Long Jump Midget Girls
===============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 5.58m  6/20/1998   Gayle Hunter, Lake Charles, LA              
     JO Meet: J 5.52m  7/27/1991   Myra Combs, Lake Charles, LA                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Drayton, Mya                 New Jersey S             4.99m   NWI  16-04.50 
  2 Shepherd, Kailyn             WillisCamden             4.57m   NWI  15-00.00 
  3 Petric, Colette              New Jersey S             4.23m   NWI  13-10.50 
  4 Cox, Kennedee                Bergen Count             4.10m   NWI  13-05.50 
  5 Armwood, Starrla             Jaguar Track             4.01m   NWI  13-02.00 
  6 Myrie, Bianca                New Jersey S             4.00m   NWI  13-01.50 
  7 Austin, Kendall              Lightning TC             3.91m   NWI  12-10.00 
  8 Keeling-Geddis, Danielle     New Jersey S             3.85m   NWI  12-07.75 
  9 Sharp, Alainna               Unattached               3.82m   NWI  12-06.50 
 10 Rossig, Jamie                New Jersey S             3.81m   NWI  12-06.00 
 11 Miller, Raelynne             Millville TC             3.65m   NWI  11-11.75 
 12 Nelson, Jenna                New Jersey S             3.64m   NWI  11-11.50 
 13 Webb, Laila                  Team East Or            J3.64m   NWI  11-11.50 
 14 Morris, Julia                New Jersey S             3.51m   NWI  11-06.25 
 15 Iturbe, Ikelle               Westfield Ar             3.50m   NWI  11-05.75 
 16 Haltiwanger, Ajanni          WillisCamden             3.48m   NWI  11-05.00 
 17 Hunt, Isabella               Unattached               2.92m   NWI   9-07.00 
 -- Hehmeyer, Blythe             Mtc Rebels                FOUL                 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Girls
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.90m  7/11/1987   Johanna Gambill, Vancouver, WA             
     JO Meet: J 13.51m  7/26/2008   Ashlie Blake, 49 PS Vegas Fly              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Watson, Desree               New Jersey S             9.48m   31-01.25 
  2 Majkowicz, Taylor            New Jersey S             8.19m   26-10.50 
  3 Hooker, Tiyanna              WillisCamden             7.44m   24-05.00 
  4 Bridges, Teairah             Elite Runner             7.27m   23-10.25 
  5 Bent, Alia                   Team East Or             7.19m   23-07.25 
  6 Meyers, Rian                 New Jersey S             7.16m   23-06.00 
  7 Stith, Sydney                New Jersey S             6.93m   22-09.00 
  8 Petric, Colette              New Jersey S             6.73m   22-01.00 
  9 Williams, Lindsay            New Jersey S             6.52m   21-04.75 
 10 Small, Kaliyah               WillisCamden             6.28m   20-07.25 
 11 Anderson, Shaylah            Unity Expres             6.24m   20-05.75 
 12 Spence, Gabrielle            Bergen Count             5.92m   19-05.25 
 13 Thomas, Jessica              Bergen Count             5.87m   19-03.25 
 14 Sherman, Amiyah              Elite Runner             5.59m   18-04.25 
 15 Thomlinson, Kara             North Jersey             4.80m   15-09.00 
 16 Holmes, Autumn               Jaguar Track             4.59m   15-00.75 
 
Discus Throw 1kg Midget Girls
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 37.46m  7/24/1997   Amber Curtis, Monroe, WI                   
     JO Meet: J 37.46m  7/24/1997   Amber Curtis, Monroe, WI                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Majkowicz, Taylor            New Jersey S            17.18m      56-04 
  2 Sacchinelli, Nicole          New Jersey S            16.87m      55-04 
  3 Stith, Sydney                New Jersey S            16.25m      53-04 
  4 Bridges, Teairah             Elite Runner            16.06m      52-08 
  5 Bent, Alia                   Team East Or            15.58m      51-01 
  6 Meyers, Rian                 New Jersey S            15.50m      50-10 
  7 Williams, Lindsay            New Jersey S            14.99m      49-02 
  8 Hooker, Tiyanna              WillisCamden            14.05m      46-01 
  9 Dobler, Elle                 New Jersey S            12.22m      40-01 
 10 Holmes, Autumn               Jaguar Track            10.86m      35-07 
 11 Small, Kaliyah               WillisCamden            10.81m      35-05 
 12 Anderson, Shaylah            Unity Expres            10.17m      33-04 
 13 Sherman, Amiyah              Elite Runner             9.26m      30-04 
 14 Dobler, Maya                 New Jersey S             7.98m      26-02 
 
Javelin Throw 300g Midget Girls
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 45.84m  6/28/2005   Hannah Carson, AZ Cheetahs                 
     JO Meet: J 42.88m  7/28/2005   Hannah Carson, AZ Cheetahs                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Sacchinelli, Nicole          New Jersey S            27.51m      90-03 
  2 Stith, Sydney                New Jersey S            26.47m      86-10 
  3 Dobler, Elle                 New Jersey S            22.85m      75-00 
  4 Young, Jade                  Bergen Count            19.41m      63-08 
  5 Massa, Nicole                Westfield Ar            19.12m      62-09 
  6 Morgerman, Kristen           New Jersey S            18.44m      60-06 
  7 Sharon, Kaitlyn              Hunterdon Li            18.23m      59-10 
  8 Mazierski, Stephanie         New Jersey S            17.05m      55-11 
  9 Hooker, Tiyanna              WillisCamden            16.18m      53-01 
 10 Bridges, Teairah             Elite Runner            12.58m      41-03 
 11 Sherman, Amiyah              Elite Runner            11.36m      37-03 
 12 Small, Kaliyah               WillisCamden             8.35m      27-05 
 13 Thomlinson, Kara             North Jersey             7.84m      25-09 
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 6:53.70  7/26/1990   Danielle Safran, Brentwood, NY            
     JO Meet: J 6:53.70  7/26/1990   Danielle Safran, Brentwood, NY            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gerritsen, Julianne          New Jersey S           9:00.07  
  2 Lytle, Tessa                 New Jersey S           9:31.77  
  3 Bocanegra, Melissa           New Jersey S          10:22.84  
  4 Buquicchio, Erin             New Jersey S          11:24.35  
  5 Williams, Lindsay            New Jersey S          11:49.94  
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.73  7/31/2009   Kendall Baisden, Motor City TC, MI          
     JO Meet: J 11.61  8/1/1999    Sanya Richards, Pembrooke Pines, FL         
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lester, Kiara                Unattached               12.74q  NWI  4 
  2 Sarraga, Aminah              Bergen Count             13.16q  NWI  3 
  3 Akinsola, Bukola             Comets TC                13.26q  NWI  5 
  4 Boafo, Kristina              Comets TC                13.54q  NWI  1 
  5 Horne, Ty                    Unattached               13.62q  NWI  2 
  6 Matias, Ariana               Comets TC                13.67q  NWI  6 
  7 Smith, Lauren                Prime Time T             13.70q  NWI  2 
  8 Bigelow, Dyani               WillisCamden             13.71q  NWI  4 
  9 Moorer, Tyller               Comets TC                13.77   NWI  5 
 10 Roberts, Alexis              New Jersey S             13.81   NWI  5 
 11 Del Mundo, Britney           New Jersey S             14.00   NWI  1 
 12 Yonclas, Keira               Viper TC                 14.06   NWI  6 
 13 Wilkerson, Tannia            Lightning TC             14.14   NWI  3 
 13 Thorne, Selena               Prime Time T             14.14   NWI  2 
 15 McGhee, Angelina             Elite Runner             14.16   NWI  5 
 16 Smith, Shaina                Sudden Impac             14.19   NWI  6 
 17 Olaogun, Christine           New Jersey S             14.29   NWI  2 
 18 Bloodworth, Asia             WillisCamden             14.39   NWI  3 
 18 Gardner, Taylor              Plainfield T             14.39   NWI  4 
 20 Strickland, Elyse            WillisCamden             14.47   NWI  6 
 21 Brownlee, Aminah             WillisCamden             14.50   NWI  2 
 22 Kharitonov, Candace          Westfield Ar             14.61   NWI  1 
 23 Cannarella, Jennifer         New Jersey S             14.64   NWI  3 
 24 Herbert, Siyara              Lightning TC             14.65   NWI  4 
 25 Ordonez, Melina              Roselle Rams             14.68   NWI  6 
 26 Burke, Alixzandria           Bergen Count             14.76   NWI  1 
 27 Dwyer, Asha                  Sudden Impac             14.94   NWI  1 
 28 McVeigh, Ashley              New Jersey S             14.98   NWI  6 
 29 Georges, Brittany            Prime Time T             15.33   NWI  4 
 30 Thomas, Dominique            Roselle Rams             15.36   NWI  3 
 31 Gillis, Deja                 WillisCamden             15.46   NWI  5 
 32 Avidon, Marlo                Westfield Ar             15.58   NWI  2 
 32 Poindexter, Haneefah         Roselle Rams             15.58   NWI  5 
 34 Olumbe, Mariamu              Plainfield T             15.73   NWI  5 
 35 Awoleye, Oreoluwa            Roselle Rams             17.59   NWI  2 
 36 Newton, Aniaya               Jaguar Track             17.90   NWI  3 
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.73  7/31/2009   Kendall Baisden, Motor City TC, MI          
     JO Meet: J 11.61  8/1/1999    Sanya Richards, Pembrooke Pines, FL         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Lester, Kiara                Unattached               12.49   NWI 
  2 Sarraga, Aminah              Bergen Count             13.00   NWI 
  3 Akinsola, Bukola             Comets TC                13.19   NWI 
  4 Smith, Lauren                Prime Time T             13.34   NWI 
  5 Boafo, Kristina              Comets TC                13.38   NWI 
  6 Horne, Ty                    Unattached               13.40   NWI 
  7 Matias, Ariana               Comets TC                13.74   NWI 
  8 Bigelow, Dyani               WillisCamden             14.23   NWI 
Preliminaries
  9 Moorer, Tyller               Comets TC                            
 10 Roberts, Alexis              New Jersey S                         
 11 Del Mundo, Britney           New Jersey S                         
 12 Yonclas, Keira               Viper TC                             
 13 Thorne, Selena               Prime Time T                         
 13 Wilkerson, Tannia            Lightning TC                         
 15 McGhee, Angelina             Elite Runner                         
 16 Smith, Shaina                Sudden Impac                         
 17 Olaogun, Christine           New Jersey S                         
 18 Bloodworth, Asia             WillisCamden                         
 18 Gardner, Taylor              Plainfield T                         
 20 Strickland, Elyse            WillisCamden                         
 21 Brownlee, Aminah             WillisCamden                         
 22 Kharitonov, Candace          Westfield Ar                         
 23 Cannarella, Jennifer         New Jersey S                         
 24 Herbert, Siyara              Lightning TC                         
 25 Ordonez, Melina              Roselle Rams                         
 26 Burke, Alixzandria           Bergen Count                         
 27 Dwyer, Asha                  Sudden Impac                         
 28 McVeigh, Ashley              New Jersey S                         
 29 Georges, Brittany            Prime Time T                         
 30 Thomas, Dominique            Roselle Rams                         
 31 Gillis, Deja                 WillisCamden                         
 32 Avidon, Marlo                Westfield Ar                         
 32 Poindexter, Haneefah         Roselle Rams                         
 34 Olumbe, Mariamu              Plainfield T                         
 35 Awoleye, Oreoluwa            Roselle Rams                         
 36 Newton, Aniaya               Jaguar Track                         
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 23.69  8/1/2009    Kendall Baisden, Motor City TC, MI          
     JO Meet: J 23.63  7/31/1999   Sanya Richards, Pembrooke Pines, FL         
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Lester, Kiara                Unattached               25.57q  NWI  7 
  2 Sarraga, Aminah              Bergen Count             26.34q  NWI  4 
  3 Trigg, Cheyenne              Jaguar Track             26.36q  NWI  6 
  4 Livingston, Tia              Unattached               26.46q  NWI  5 
  5 Akinsola, Bukola             Comets TC                26.78q  NWI  5 
  6 Boafo, Kristina              Comets TC                26.97q  NWI  4 
  7 Horne, Ty                    Unattached               27.54q  NWI  1 
  8 Moorer, Tyller               Comets TC                27.92q  NWI  3 
  9 Matias, Ariana               Comets TC                28.00   NWI  1 
 10 Moore, Dynique               Elite Runner             28.03   NWI  6 
 11 Smith, Lauren                Prime Time T             28.04   NWI  3 
 12 Smalling, Shanta             Team East Or             28.11   NWI  7 
 13 Simpson, Ta'rajia            Unattached               28.16   NWI  1 
 14 Bigelow, Dyani               WillisCamden             28.45   NWI  7 
 15 Roberts, Alexis              New Jersey S             28.52   NWI  4 
 16 Del Mundo, Britney           New Jersey S             28.57   NWI  2 
 17 McMarlane, Allea             Team East Or             28.82   NWI  7 
 18 Gardner, Taylor              Plainfield T             28.89   NWI  1 
 19 McGhee, Angelina             Elite Runner             29.08   NWI  4 
 20 Williams, Alexis             Prime Time T             29.15   NWI  3 
 21 Wilkerson, Tannia            Lightning TC             29.34   NWI  6 
 22 Glenn, Nicole                Tru Velocity             29.36   NWI  2 
 23 Bush, Amanda                 Westfield Ar             29.86   NWI  3 
 24 Kharitonov, Candace          Westfield Ar             29.91   NWI  7 
 25 Sheppard, Contonna           Roselle Rams             29.96   NWI  6 
 26 Bloodworth, Asia             WillisCamden             30.02   NWI  3 
 27 Herbert, Siyara              Lightning TC             30.04   NWI  5 
 28 Brownlee, Aminah             WillisCamden             30.28   NWI  1 
 29 Williams, Tianna             Lightning TC             30.48   NWI  5 
 30 McVeigh, Ashley              New Jersey S             30.88   NWI  7 
 31 Strickland, Elyse            WillisCamden             30.89   NWI  6 
 32 Browne, Assata               Bergen Count             31.39   NWI  6 
 33 Georges, Brittany            Prime Time T             31.69   NWI  4 
 34 Thomas, Dominique            Roselle Rams             31.75   NWI  4 
 34 Scott, Dominique             Jaguar Track             31.75   NWI  2 
 36 Avidon, Marlo                Westfield Ar             32.29   NWI  5 
 37 Gillis, Deja                 WillisCamden             32.52   NWI  1 
 38 Arnold, I'Daija              Team East Or             33.27   NWI  3 
 39 Brice, Brittany              WillisCamden             33.66   NWI  7 
 40 Olumbe, Mariamu              Plainfield T             34.15   NWI  3 
 41 McAlpine, Ellie              North Jersey             34.80   NWI  1 
 42 Newton, Aniaya               Jaguar Track             36.66   NWI  4 
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 23.69  8/1/2009    Kendall Baisden, Motor City TC, MI          
     JO Meet: J 23.63  7/31/1999   Sanya Richards, Pembrooke Pines, FL         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Lester, Kiara                Unattached               25.41   NWI 
  2 Trigg, Cheyenne              Jaguar Track             25.88   NWI 
  3 Sarraga, Aminah              Bergen Count             26.19   NWI 
  4 Livingston, Tia              Unattached               26.20   NWI 
  5 Akinsola, Bukola             Comets TC                26.90   NWI 
  6 Horne, Ty                    Unattached               27.18   NWI 
  7 Boafo, Kristina              Comets TC                27.56   NWI 
  8 Moorer, Tyller               Comets TC                28.15   NWI 
Preliminaries
  9 Matias, Ariana               Comets TC                            
 10 Moore, Dynique               Elite Runner                         
 11 Smith, Lauren                Prime Time T                         
 12 Smalling, Shanta             Team East Or                         
 13 Simpson, Ta'rajia            Unattached                           
 14 Bigelow, Dyani               WillisCamden                         
 15 Roberts, Alexis              New Jersey S                         
 16 Del Mundo, Britney           New Jersey S                         
 17 McMarlane, Allea             Team East Or                         
 18 Gardner, Taylor              Plainfield T                         
 19 McGhee, Angelina             Elite Runner                         
 20 Williams, Alexis             Prime Time T                         
 21 Wilkerson, Tannia            Lightning TC                         
 22 Glenn, Nicole                Tru Velocity                         
 23 Bush, Amanda                 Westfield Ar                         
 24 Kharitonov, Candace          Westfield Ar                         
 25 Sheppard, Contonna           Roselle Rams                         
 26 Bloodworth, Asia             WillisCamden                         
 27 Herbert, Siyara              Lightning TC                         
 28 Brownlee, Aminah             WillisCamden                         
 29 Williams, Tianna             Lightning TC                         
 30 McVeigh, Ashley              New Jersey S                         
 31 Strickland, Elyse            WillisCamden                         
 32 Browne, Assata               Bergen Count                         
 33 Georges, Brittany            Prime Time T                         
 34 Thomas, Dominique            Roselle Rams                         
 34 Scott, Dominique             Jaguar Track                         
 36 Avidon, Marlo                Westfield Ar                         
 37 Gillis, Deja                 WillisCamden                         
 38 Arnold, I'Daija              Team East Or                         
 39 Brice, Brittany              WillisCamden                         
 40 Olumbe, Mariamu              Plainfield T                         
 41 McAlpine, Ellie              North Jersey                         
 42 Newton, Aniaya               Jaguar Track                         
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===================================================================
       Nat'l: N 53.10  7/8/2007    Robin Reynolds, Lisle, IL                   
     JO Meet: J 53.40  7/28/2002   Brandi Cross, Houston, TX                   
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Livingston, Tia              Unattached               58.64q  2 
  2 Trigg, Cheyenne              Jaguar Track             59.24q  5 
  3 Onque-Shabazz, Amari         Tru Velocity           1:01.70q  4 
  4 Moore, Dynique               Elite Runner           1:03.33q  3 
  5 Sarraga, Aminah              Bergen Count           1:03.35q  6 
  6 Smalling, Shanta             Team East Or           1:04.19q  2 
  7 Dey, Morgan                  Sudden Impac           1:04.25q  4 
  8 Williams, Alexis             Prime Time T           1:05.76q  4 
  9 Perry, Aliya                 Jaguar Track           1:05.88   1 
 10 Harris, Mecca                Bergen Count           1:06.38   6 
 11 Pai, Anjali                  Morris Count           1:06.52   5 
 12 Simpson, Ta'rajia            Unattached             1:06.55   4 
 13 Glenn, Nicole                Tru Velocity           1:07.09   3 
 14 Del Mundo, Britney           New Jersey S           1:07.17   2 
 15 Tyerech, Ellie               Hunterdon Li           1:07.23   6 
 16 Roberts, Alexis              New Jersey S           1:07.97   1 
 17 Smith, Niara                 Jaguar Track           1:08.14   6 
 18 Gardner, Taylor              Plainfield T           1:08.21   5 
 18 DeSimone, Isabella           Westfield Ar           1:08.21   4 
 20 Smith, Lauren                Prime Time T           1:08.61   1 
 21 Almetica, Milena             Jaguar Track           1:09.42   6 
 22 Wiegand, Helen               Hunterdon Li           1:09.56   1 
 23 McMarlane, Allea             Team East Or           1:10.42   3 
 24 Ramekar, Rajat               Elite Runner           1:10.77   1 
 25 Santos, Isabelle             New Jersey S           1:12.23   6 
 26 McVeigh, Ashley              New Jersey S           1:12.80   4 
 27 Dixon, Shafarah              Bergen Count           1:13.45   3 
 28 Scott, Dominique             Jaguar Track           1:13.56   3 
 29 Notarianni, Nicole           Unity Expres           1:13.93   5 
 30 Walter, Jillian              Westfield Ar           1:14.58   5 
 31 Olumbe, Mariamu              Plainfield T           1:19.40   4 
 32 Dicristofalo, Krystale       Tru Velocity           1:19.54   3 
 33 Peralte, Shanice             Jaguar Track           1:23.68   1 
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 53.10  7/8/2007    Robin Reynolds, Lisle, IL                   
     JO Meet: J 53.40  7/28/2002   Brandi Cross, Houston, TX                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Livingston, Tia              Unattached               57.81  
  2 Sarraga, Aminah              Bergen Count             59.66  
  3 Onque-Shabazz, Amari         Tru Velocity             59.84  
  4 Dey, Morgan                  Sudden Impac           1:01.90  
  5 Smalling, Shanta             Team East Or           1:02.29  
  6 Moore, Dynique               Elite Runner           1:02.32  
  7 Williams, Alexis             Prime Time T           1:05.15  
 -- Trigg, Cheyenne              Jaguar Track                DQ   Ran out of lane
Preliminaries
  9 Perry, Aliya                 Jaguar Track                    
 10 Harris, Mecca                Bergen Count                    
 11 Pai, Anjali                  Morris Count                    
 12 Simpson, Ta'rajia            Unattached                      
 13 Glenn, Nicole                Tru Velocity                    
 14 Del Mundo, Britney           New Jersey S                    
 15 Tyerech, Ellie               Hunterdon Li                    
 16 Roberts, Alexis              New Jersey S                    
 17 Smith, Niara                 Jaguar Track                    
 18 Gardner, Taylor              Plainfield T                    
 18 DeSimone, Isabella           Westfield Ar                    
 20 Smith, Lauren                Prime Time T                    
 21 Almetica, Milena             Jaguar Track                    
 22 Wiegand, Helen               Hunterdon Li                    
 23 McMarlane, Allea             Team East Or                    
 24 Ramekar, Rajat               Elite Runner                    
 25 Santos, Isabelle             New Jersey S                    
 26 McVeigh, Ashley              New Jersey S                    
 27 Dixon, Shafarah              Bergen Count                    
 28 Scott, Dominique             Jaguar Track                    
 29 Notarianni, Nicole           Unity Expres                    
 30 Walter, Jillian              Westfield Ar                    
 31 Olumbe, Mariamu              Plainfield T                    
 32 Dicristofalo, Krystale       Tru Velocity                    
 33 Peralte, Shanice             Jaguar Track                    
 
800 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 2:06.90  7/4/2009    Raevyn Rogers, The Wings Tr               
     JO Meet: J 2:08.17  8/1/2009    Raevyn Rogers, 25-Wings                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Onque-Shabazz, Amari         Tru Velocity           2:26.69  
  2 Roberts, Briana              WillisCamden           2:28.05  
  3 Giuseffi, Catherine          Mtc Rebels             2:29.56  
  4 DiMarcello, Anna             Hunterdon Li           2:31.44  
  5 Johnson, Asia                Lightning TC           2:33.18  
  6 Simpkins, Alyssa             Millville TC           2:34.29  
  7 Trigg, Cheyenne              Jaguar Track           2:34.39  
  8 Dey, Morgan                  Sudden Impac           2:35.05  
  9 Perry, Aliya                 Jaguar Track           2:37.89  
 10 Clark, Taylor                St Francis A           2:40.00  
 11 Bush, Amanda                 Westfield Ar           2:42.04  
 12 Ruiz, Samantha               New Jersey S           2:42.69  
 13 Ramekar, Rajat               Elite Runner           2:43.81  
 14 Arcoleo, Christine           Tru Velocity           2:46.00  
 15 Pai, Anjali                  Morris Count           2:46.91  
 16 Williams, Alexis             Prime Time T           2:47.16  
 17 Glynn, Colleen               Westfield Ar           2:47.50  
 18 Smith, Niara                 Jaguar Track           2:47.52  
 19 Almetica, Milena             Jaguar Track           2:48.75  
 20 Notarianni, Nicole           Unity Expres           2:55.19  
 21 Santos, Isabelle             New Jersey S           2:57.68  
 22 Wilkins, Olivia              St Francis A           2:57.87  
 23 Clark, Johanna               St Francis A           2:58.61  
 24 Walter, Jillian              Westfield Ar           2:59.94  
 25 Eisler, Gabrielle            New Jersey S           3:06.07  
 26 Peralte, Shanice             Jaguar Track           3:15.51  
 
1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4:28.61  7/29/2005   Jordan Hassay, San Luis Distance          
     JO Meet: J 4:28.61  7/29/2005   Jordan Hassay, San Luis Distance          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Guerra, Julia                Unattached             4:57.31  
  2 DiMarcello, Anna             Hunterdon Li           5:03.76  
  3 Onque-Shabazz, Amari         Tru Velocity           5:05.16  
  4 Collimore, Cassandra         Unattached             5:08.01  
  5 Roberts, Briana              WillisCamden           5:11.63  
  6 Arcoleo, Christine           Tru Velocity           5:12.74  
  7 Johnson, Asia                Lightning TC           5:16.74  
  8 Allen, Madison               Unattached             5:25.65  
  9 Jones, Claire                Mtc Rebels             5:26.07  
 10 Lama, Francesca              New Jersey S           5:27.94  
 11 Kasparsons, Alina            New Jersey S           5:28.11  
 12 Sanzone, Erin                Mtc Rebels             5:29.81  
 13 Ruiz, Samantha               New Jersey S           5:33.52  
 14 Glynn, Colleen               Westfield Ar           5:42.47  
 15 Ramekar, Rajat               Elite Runner           5:46.10  
 16 Sauerborn, Erin              Mtc Rebels             5:51.57  
 17 Funcheon, Mia                Tru Velocity           5:52.07  
 18 Perry, Aliya                 Jaguar Track           5:52.27  
 19 Volos, Sasha                 New Jersey S           6:10.55  
 20 Romanos, Angela              New Jersey S           6:11.08  
 21 Romanos, Alyssa              New Jersey S           6:24.24  
 22 Garcia, Samantha             Bergen Count           6:28.96  
 23 Eisler, Gabrielle            New Jersey S           6:36.63  
 
3000 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 9:35.12  7/30/2005   Jordan Hasay, San Luis Dstnce             
     JO Meet: J 9:35.12  7/30/2005   Jordan Hassay, San Luis Distance          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dwyer, Grace                 Unattached            11:05.25  
  2 Sanzone, Erin                Mtc Rebels            11:31.61  
  3 Jones, Claire                Mtc Rebels            11:41.10  
  4 Bomenblit, Julie             Unattached            12:06.75  
  5 Arcoleo, Christine           Unattached            12:11.07  
  6 Lama, Francesca              New Jersey S          12:13.30  
  7 Power, Megan                 Westfield Ar          12:28.66  
  8 Funcheon, Mia                Tru Velocity          12:41.46  
  9 Qiang, Cindy                 Westfield Ar          12:44.51  
 10 Sauerborn, Erin              Mtc Rebels            12:52.09  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.85  7/27/2008   Trinity Wilson, 38 EOYDC                    
     JO Meet: J 13.85  7/27/2008   Trinity Wilson, 38 EOYDC                    
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Livingston, Tia              Unattached               15.75q  NWI  2 
  2 Creedon, Jessica             Mtc Rebels               16.67q  NWI  1 
  3 Paul, Tabitha                New Jersey S             17.02q  NWI  2 
  4 Olaogun, Christine           New Jersey S             17.43q  NWI  1 
  5 Jones, Claire                Mtc Rebels               18.86q  NWI  2 
  6 Kahley, Kara                 Manchester T             18.87q  NWI  1 
  7 Martin, Deanna               Manchester T             19.84q  NWI  2 
  8 Glenn, Nicole                Tru Velocity             20.30q  NWI  1 
  9 Volos, Sasha                 New Jersey S             20.50   NWI  2 
 10 Zacharda, Katie              Westfield Ar             20.93   NWI  1 
 11 Mallalieu, Nina              New Jersey S             21.60   NWI  1 
 12 Larson, Amanda               New Jersey S             22.06   NWI  1 
 
100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.85  7/27/2008   Trinity Wilson, 38 EOYDC                    
     JO Meet: J 13.85  7/27/2008   Trinity Wilson, 38 EOYDC                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Livingston, Tia              Unattached               15.69   NWI 
  2 Creedon, Jessica             Mtc Rebels               16.20   NWI 
  3 Olaogun, Christine           New Jersey S             16.81   NWI 
  4 Paul, Tabitha                New Jersey S             17.32   NWI 
  5 Kahley, Kara                 Manchester T             18.81   NWI 
  6 Jones, Claire                Mtc Rebels               19.23   NWI 
  7 Martin, Deanna               Manchester T             19.42   NWI 
  8 Glenn, Nicole                Tru Velocity             19.95   NWI 
Preliminaries
  9 Volos, Sasha                 New Jersey S                         
 10 Zacharda, Katie              Westfield Ar                         
 11 Mallalieu, Nina              New Jersey S                         
 12 Larson, Amanda               New Jersey S                         
 
200 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 26.63  7/31/1994   Char Foster, Clearwater, FL                 
     JO Meet: J 26.55  7/31/2010   Jasmyne Graham, Unattached                  
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Paul, Tabitha                New Jersey S             31.04q  NWI  1 
  2 Creedon, Jessica             Mtc Rebels               31.90q  NWI  1 
  3 Yonclas, Keira               Viper TC                 31.94q  NWI  2 
  4 Moore, Dynique               Elite Runner             32.16q  NWI  2 
  5 Olaogun, Christine           New Jersey S             33.24q  NWI  2 
  6 Martin, Deanna               Manchester T             33.76q  NWI  2 
  7 Smith, Shaina                Sudden Impac             33.78q  NWI  2 
  8 Jones, Claire                Mtc Rebels               34.02q  NWI  1 
  9 Kahley, Kara                 Manchester T             35.77   NWI  1 
 10 McVeigh, Nicole              New Jersey S             36.25   NWI  1 
 11 VanWijk, Ivanka              Mtc Rebels               36.42   NWI  2 
 12 Zacharda, Katie              Westfield Ar             36.44   NWI  1 
 
200 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 26.63  7/31/1994   Char Foster, Clearwater, FL                 
     JO Meet: J 26.55  7/31/2010   Jasmyne Graham, Unattached                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Paul, Tabitha                New Jersey S                            
  2 Creedon, Jessica             Mtc Rebels                              
  3 Yonclas, Keira               Viper TC                                
  4 Moore, Dynique               Elite Runner                            
  5 Olaogun, Christine           New Jersey S                            
  6 Martin, Deanna               Manchester T                            
  7 Smith, Shaina                Sudden Impac                            
  8 Jones, Claire                Mtc Rebels                              
  9 Kahley, Kara                 Manchester T                            
 10 McVeigh, Nicole              New Jersey S                            
 11 VanWijk, Ivanka              Mtc Rebels                              
 12 Zacharda, Katie              Westfield Ar                            
 
4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 46.58  6/29/2003   Quiet Fire, Mission Viejo, CA               
     JO Meet: J 46.74  8/1/1999    Young Acheivers                             
                       Sarah Davis, Ashlee Ward, Micaela Simmons, Sanya R
    Team                                                Prelims 
================================================================
  1 Comets TC  'A'                                        51.31q 
     1) Akinsola, Bukola                2) Boafo, Kristina                
     3) Matias, Ariana                  4) Moorer, Tyller                 
  2 Bergen County Xpress  'A'                             54.46q 
     1) Browne, Assata                  2) Burke, Alixzandria             
     3) Harris, Mecca                   4) Sarraga, Aminah                
  3 Prime Time TC  'A'                                    55.15q 
     1) Georges, Brittany               2) Smith, Lauren                  
     3) Thorne, Selena                  4) Williams, Alexis               
  4 WillisCamden Pal  'A'                                 55.30q 
     1) Bigelow, Dyani                  2) Bloodworth, Asia               
     3) Roberts, Briana                 4) Strickland, Elyse              
  5 Lightning TC  'A'                                     55.94q 
     1) Herbert, Siyara                 2) Johnson, Asia                  
     3) Wilkerson, Tannia               4) Williams, Tianna               
  6 Westfield Area Y Flyers  'A'                          56.82q 
     1) Avidon, Marlo                   2) Bush, Amanda                   
     3) DeSimone, Isabella              4) Kharitonov, Candace            
  7 Roselle Rams Youth TC  'A'                            58.66q 
     1) Awoleye, Oreoluwa               2) Hernandez, Paula               
     3) Ordonez, Melina                 4) Poindexter, Haneefah           
 
4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
===================================================================
       Nat'l: N 46.58  6/29/2003   Quiet Fire, Mission Viejo, CA               
     JO Meet: J 46.74  8/1/1999    Young Acheivers                             
                       Sarah Davis, Ashlee Ward, Micaela Simmons, Sanya R
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Comets TC  'A'                                                  
  2 Bergen County Xpress  'A'                                       
  3 Prime Time TC  'A'                                              
  4 WillisCamden Pal  'A'                                           
  5 Lightning TC  'A'                                               
  6 Westfield Area Y Flyers  'A'                                    
  7 Roselle Rams Youth TC  'A'                                      
 
4x400 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 3:43.05  7/31/2011   Rate of Motion, Inglewood, CA             
                         A. Abram, S. Douglas, V. Fagan, A. Fuller         
     JO Meet: J 3:43.05  7/31/2011   Rate Of Motion Elite TC-0345, Rate Of Moti
                         A Abrams, S Douglas, V Fagan, A Fuller            
    Team                                                Prelims 
================================================================
  1 Comets TC  'A'                                      4:28.85q 
     1) Akinsola, Bukola                2) Boafo, Kristina                
     3) Matias, Ariana                  4) Moorer, Tyller                 
  2 Hunterdon Lions TC  'A'                             4:30.17q 
     1) DiMarcello, Anna                2) McCarten, Kelley               
     3) Tyerech, Ellie                  4) Wiegand, Helen                 
  3 Bergen County Xpress  'A'                           4:42.43q 
     1) Browne, Assata                  2) Burke, Alixzandria             
     3) Dixon, Shafarah                 4) Garcia, Samantha               
  4 Westfield Area Y Flyers  'A'                        4:52.73q 
     1) DeSimone, Isabella              2) Endy, Melissa                  
     3) Kharitonov, Candace             4) Power, Megan                   
  5 St Francis Academy  'A'                             4:56.18q 
     1) Clark, Johanna                  2) Clark, Taylor                  
     3) Valente, Hannah                 4) Wilkins, Olivia                
 
4x400 Meter Relay Youth Girls
===================================================================
       Nat'l: N 3:43.05  7/31/2011   Rate of Motion, Inglewood, CA             
                         A. Abram, S. Douglas, V. Fagan, A. Fuller         
     JO Meet: J 3:43.05  7/31/2011   Rate Of Motion Elite TC-0345, Rate Of Moti
                         A Abrams, S Douglas, V Fagan, A Fuller            
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Comets TC  'A'                                                  
  2 Hunterdon Lions TC  'A'                                         
  3 Bergen County Xpress  'A'                                       
  4 Westfield Area Y Flyers  'A'                                    
  5 St Francis Academy  'A'                                         
 
4x800 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 9:15.68  7/29/2003   United Stars TC, Philadelphia, PA         
                         LaVaugh Jones, Kameesha Worthington, Benita Taylor
     JO Meet: J 9:15.68  7/29/2003   United Stars TC, Philadelphia, PA         
                         LaVaugh Jones, Kameesha Worthington, Benita Taylor
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Hunterdon Lions TC  'A'                            10:44.85  
     1) DiMarcello, Anna                2) McCarten, Kelley               
     3) Tyerech, Ellie                  4) Wiegand, Helen                 
  2 Westfield Area Y Flyers  'A'                       11:11.33  
     1) Bush, Amanda                    2) DeSimone, Isabella             
     3) Glynn, Colleen                  4) Power, Megan                   
  3 Mtc Rebels  'A'                                    11:32.11  
     1) Giuseffi, Catherine             2) Sanzone, Erin                  
     3) Sauerborn, Erin                 4) VanWijk, Ivanka                
 
High Jump Youth Girls
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1.74m  6/8/1986    Christy Mills, Tarzana, CA                  
     JO Meet: J 1.71m  7/27/1990   Sondra Biere, Des Moines, IA                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Wis, Leah                    Unattached               1.55m    5-01.00 
  2 Thorne, Selena               Prime Time T             1.50m    4-11.00 
  3 Benz, Cameryn                Unattached               1.45m    4-09.00 
  4 Creedon, Jessica             Mtc Rebels               1.40m    4-07.00 
  5 Fuhrman, Annie               Hunterdon Li             1.35m    4-05.00 
  5 Volos, Sasha                 New Jersey S             1.35m    4-05.00 
  6 Onque-Shabazz, Amari         Tru Velocity            J1.35m    4-05.00 
  8 VanWijk, Ivanka              Mtc Rebels               1.30m    4-03.25 
  9 Simpson, Ta'rajia            Unattached               1.25m    4-01.25 
 10 Hilty, Abigail               Hunterdon Li             1.15m    3-09.25 
 10 Burke, Alixzandria           Bergen Count             1.15m    3-09.25 
 -- Dicristofalo, Krystale       Tru Velocity                NH            
 -- Sheppard, Contonna           Roselle Rams                NH            
 -- Garcia, Samantha             Bergen Count                NH            
 
Long Jump Youth Girls
===============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 6.07m  6/20/1998   Tracee Thomas, Las Vegas, NV                
     JO Meet: J 5.84m  7/29/2005   Karynn Dunn, Inl Emp Sprint                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Lester, Kiara                Unattached               5.25m   NWI  17-02.75 
  2 Horne, Ty                    Unattached               5.13m   NWI  16-10.00 
  3 Cannarella, Jennifer         New Jersey S             4.69m   NWI  15-04.75 
  4 Yonclas, Keira               Viper TC                 4.62m   NWI  15-02.00 
  5 Fuhrman, Annie               Hunterdon Li             4.52m   NWI  14-10.00 
  5 Del Mundo, Britney           New Jersey S             4.52m   NWI  14-10.00 
  7 Tyerech, Ellie               Hunterdon Li             4.48m   NWI  14-08.50 
  8 Smith, Shaina                Sudden Impac             4.31m   NWI  14-01.75 
  9 Zacharda, Katie              Westfield Ar             4.15m   NWI  13-07.50 
 10 Martin, Deanna               Manchester T             4.13m   NWI  13-06.75 
 11 Harris, Mecca                Bergen Count             4.08m   NWI  13-04.75 
 12 Glynn, Colleen               Westfield Ar             4.05m   NWI  13-03.50 
 13 Avidon, Marlo                Westfield Ar             4.04m   NWI  13-03.25 
 14 Hilty, Abigail               Hunterdon Li             3.91m   NWI  12-10.00 
 15 McGhee, Angelina             Elite Runner             3.83m   NWI  12-06.75 
 16 Smith, Niara                 Jaguar Track             3.72m   NWI  12-02.50 
 17 Almetica, Milena             Jaguar Track             3.71m   NWI  12-02.25 
 
Triple Jump Youth Girls
===============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.92m  4/24/1999   Nicole Duhart, Riverside, CA               
     JO Meet: J 11.68m  7/28/2006   Nefertiti Smith, 03 Norfolk Real           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Wis, Leah                    Unattached              10.66m   NWI  34-11.75 
  2 Moore, Dynique               Elite Runner             8.03m   NWI  26-04.25 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Youth Girls
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 15.88m  7/31/2010   Kennedy Blahnik, Unattached                
     JO Meet: J 15.88m  7/31/2010   Kennedy Blahnik, Unattached                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kanaris, Nikolia             New Jersey S            11.23m   36-10.25 
  2 Molina, Jessica              New Jersey S            11.15m   36-07.00 
  3 Wisotsky, Katherine          Unattached              10.80m   35-05.25 
  4 Singleton, Najeaya           Millville TC            10.18m   33-04.75 
  5 Amadi, Naomi                 Unity Expres            10.07m   33-00.50 
  6 Carmichael, Tomara           WillisCamden             9.89m   32-05.50 
  7 Olaogun, Christine           New Jersey S             9.73m   31-11.25 
  8 Uzzell, Jasmine              Unity Expres             9.64m   31-07.50 
  9 Belcher, Briana              WillisCamden             8.62m   28-03.50 
 10 Hunte, Tierra                Team East Or             8.57m   28-01.50 
 11 Awoleye, Oreoluwa            Roselle Rams             8.48m   27-10.00 
 12 Finney, Kira                 New Jersey S             8.04m   26-04.50 
 13 Ordonez, Melina              Roselle Rams             8.00m   26-03.00 
 14 Martinez, Soleil             New Jersey S             7.93m   26-00.25 
 15 Poindexter, Haneefah         Roselle Rams             7.78m   25-06.25 
 16 Janso, Jenna                 New Jersey S             7.67m   25-02.00 
 17 Villalongo, Moniasia         Transy East              7.40m   24-03.50 
 18 Peralte, Shanice             Jaguar Track             6.29m   20-07.75 
 19 Endy, Melissa                Westfield Ar             6.26m   20-06.50 
 
Discus Throw 1kg Youth Girls
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 46.32m  6/23/1990   Suzy Powell, Modesto, CA                   
     JO Meet: J 43.69m  7/29/2010   Kennedy Blahnik, Unattached                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Wis, Leah                    Unattached              31.87m     104-07 
  2 Molina, Jessica              New Jersey S            27.02m      88-08 
  3 Carmichael, Tomara           WillisCamden            26.12m      85-08 
  4 Uzzell, Jasmine              Unity Expres            22.89m      75-01 
  5 Kanaris, Nikolia             New Jersey S            22.52m      73-11 
  6 Singleton, Najeaya           Millville TC            22.28m      73-01 
  7 Belcher, Briana              WillisCamden            19.15m      62-10 
  8 Hunte, Tierra                Team East Or            19.10m      62-08 
  9 Amadi, Naomi                 Unity Expres            16.38m      53-09 
 10 Santos, Isabelle             New Jersey S            14.34m      47-00 
 
Javelin Throw 600g Youth Girls
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 52.90m  7/26/2007   Hannah Carson, 10 48 Arizona Ch            
     JO Meet: J 52.90m  7/26/2007   Hannah Carson, 10 48 Arizona Ch            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Wis, Leah                    Unattached              27.00m      88-07 
  2 Molina, Jessica              New Jersey S            24.35m      79-11 
  3 Kanaris, Nikolia             New Jersey S            21.21m      69-07 
  4 Martinez, Soleil             New Jersey S            20.32m      66-08 
  5 Singleton, Najeaya           Millville TC            18.21m      59-09 
  6 Carmichael, Tomara           WillisCamden            13.74m      45-01 
  7 Belcher, Briana              WillisCamden            12.77m      41-11 
  8 Simpson, Ta'rajia            Unattached              11.90m      39-00 
 
3000 Meter Race Walk Youth Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 14:46.46  7/30/1992   Anya-Maria Ruoss, Fayetteville,AR        
     JO Meet: J 14:46.46  7/30/1992   Anya-Maria Ruoss, Fayetteville,AR        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Beutel, Olivia               New Jersey S          18:01.57  
  2 Kasparsons, Alina            New Jersey S          18:03.89  
  3 Endy, Melissa                Westfield Ar          18:06.51  
  4 Volpe, Isabel                New Jersey S          23:29.66  
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.34  7/28/1995   Angela Will.iams, Ontario, CA               
     JO Meet: J 11.34  7/28/1995   Angela Will.iams, Ontario, CA               
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fate, Anyanna                Team East Or             12.97q  NWI 
  2 Jamison, Olivia              WillisCamden             13.44q  NWI 
  3 Hudson, Jenia                WillisCamden             13.51q  NWI 
  4 Ewing, Irina                 Prime Time T             13.59q  NWI 
  5 Cureton, Kayla               New Jersey S             14.17q  NWI 
  6 Gray, Janeen                 Roselle Rams             14.33q  NWI 
  7 Charles, Nija                Comets TC                14.48q  NWI 
  8 Palmer, Djenaba              New Jersey S             15.35q  NWI 
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.34  7/28/1995   Angela Will.iams, Ontario, CA               
     JO Meet: J 11.34  7/28/1995   Angela Will.iams, Ontario, CA               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Fate, Anyanna                Team East Or             12.68   NWI 
  2 Hudson, Jenia                WillisCamden             12.95   NWI 
  3 Jamison, Olivia              WillisCamden             13.23   NWI 
  4 Ewing, Irina                 Prime Time T             13.63   NWI 
  5 Cureton, Kayla               New Jersey S             14.00   NWI 
  6 Charles, Nija                Comets TC                14.53   NWI 
Preliminaries
  6 Gray, Janeen                 Roselle Rams                         
  8 Palmer, Djenaba              New Jersey S                         
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 23.06  7/31/2004   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS                
     JO Meet: J 23.06  7/31/2004   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS                
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Cowan, Emilie                Lightning TC             26.48q  NWI  3 
  2 Gould, Tabatha               WillisCamden             27.03q  NWI  2 
  3 Fate, Anyanna                Team East Or             27.10q  NWI  3 
  4 Jamison, Olivia              WillisCamden             27.26q  NWI  2 
  5 Hudson, Jenia                WillisCamden             27.27q  NWI  1 
  6 McDuffie, Tiara              WillisCamden             27.91q  NWI  2 
  7 Ewing, Irina                 Prime Time T             28.42q  NWI  2 
  8 Myers, Miranda               WillisCamden             28.61q  NWI  2 
  9 Lake, Genevieve              Unattached               28.93   NWI  2 
 10 Gray, Janeen                 Roselle Rams             29.64   NWI  3 
 11 Washington, Shannon          Lightning TC             29.82   NWI  3 
 12 Cureton, Kayla               New Jersey S             29.93   NWI  2 
 13 Fay, Hannah                  Hunterdon Li             31.24   NWI  1 
 14 Morganti, Laura              New Jersey S             37.75   NWI  2 
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 23.06  7/31/2004   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS                
     JO Meet: J 23.06  7/31/2004   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Cowan, Emilie                Lightning TC             26.33   NWI 
  2 Fate, Anyanna                Team East Or             26.38   NWI 
  3 Gould, Tabatha               WillisCamden             26.95   NWI 
  4 Hudson, Jenia                WillisCamden             27.11   NWI 
  5 Jamison, Olivia              WillisCamden             27.14   NWI 
  6 McDuffie, Tiara              WillisCamden             27.63   NWI 
  7 Myers, Miranda               WillisCamden             28.13   NWI 
  8 Ewing, Irina                 Prime Time T             28.67   NWI 
Preliminaries
  9 Lake, Genevieve              Unattached                           
 10 Gray, Janeen                 Roselle Rams                         
 11 Washington, Shannon          Lightning TC                         
 12 Cureton, Kayla               New Jersey S                         
 13 Fay, Hannah                  Hunterdon Li                         
 14 Morganti, Laura              New Jersey S                         
 
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
===================================================================
       Nat'l: N 52.11  7/29/2001   Stephanie Smith, Macon, GA                  
     JO Meet: J 52.11  7/29/2001   Stephanie Smith, Macon, GA                  
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Coleman, Imani               Lightning TC             59.91q  2 
  2 Cowan, Emilie                Lightning TC           1:00.67q  1 
  3 Gould, Tabatha               WillisCamden           1:01.80q  3 
  4 McDuffie, Tiara              WillisCamden           1:02.64q  1 
  5 Tafari, Amani                Lightning TC           1:05.74q  3 
  6 Washington, Shannon          Lightning TC           1:06.61q  1 
  7 Bailey, Shanelle             Sudden Impac           1:07.95q  1 
  8 Keegan, Jasmine              Jaguar Track           1:08.90q  1 
  9 Myers, Miranda               WillisCamden           1:10.04   2 
 10 Fay, Hannah                  Hunterdon Li           1:10.71   3 
 11 Drewniak, Claire             Westfield Ar           1:11.14   1 
 12 Drewniak, Katie              Westfield Ar           1:11.67   2 
 13 Rheaume, Jasmine             Roselle Rams           1:18.28   3 
 14 Gray, Janeen                 Roselle Rams           1:21.27   2 
 
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 52.11  7/29/2001   Stephanie Smith, Macon, GA                  
     JO Meet: J 52.11  7/29/2001   Stephanie Smith, Macon, GA                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Cowan, Emilie                Lightning TC             59.08  
  2 Coleman, Imani               Lightning TC             59.66  
  3 Gould, Tabatha               WillisCamden           1:00.72  
  4 McDuffie, Tiara              WillisCamden           1:02.25  
  5 Washington, Shannon          Lightning TC           1:06.67  
  6 Tafari, Amani                Lightning TC           1:07.33  
  7 Bailey, Shanelle             Sudden Impac           1:09.35  
Preliminaries
  8 Keegan, Jasmine              Jaguar Track                    
  9 Myers, Miranda               WillisCamden                    
 10 Fay, Hannah                  Hunterdon Li                    
 11 Drewniak, Claire             Westfield Ar                    
 12 Drewniak, Katie              Westfield Ar                    
 13 Rheaume, Jasmine             Roselle Rams                    
 14 Gray, Janeen                 Roselle Rams                    
 
800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 2:04.83  7/26/2008   Phillis Francis, 06-Team Evolutio         
     JO Meet: J 2:04.83  7/26/2008   Phillis Francis, 06-Team Evolutio         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Counts, Simone               Trenton TC             2:23.61  
  2 Coleman, Imani               Lightning TC           2:25.29  
  3 Harasts, Cassandra           Mtc Rebels             2:34.72  
  4 Florence, D'Ne               Roselle Rams           2:37.18  
  5 Imparaim, Phyllis            Lightning TC           2:37.49  
  6 Kugel, Jenna                 Unattached             2:43.70  
  7 Washington, Shannon          Lightning TC           2:50.29  
  8 Napolitano, Jacqueline       Westfield Ar           2:51.94  
  9 Drewniak, Katie              Westfield Ar           2:53.48  
 10 Drewniak, Claire             Westfield Ar           2:54.63  
 11 Osma, Renee                  Elite Runner           3:03.95  
 12 Desir, Maxilia               Jersey Heat            3:52.43  
 
1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4:25.57  7/24/1984   Suzy Favor, Stevens Point, WI             
     JO Meet: J 4:25.57  7/24/1984   Suzy Favor, Stevens Point, WI             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Harasts, Cassandra           Mtc Rebels             4:59.79  
  2 Florence, D'Ne               Roselle Rams           5:11.14  
  3 Glynn, Caitlin               Westfield Ar           5:12.19  
  4 Dermen, Kaitlyn              Millville TC           5:17.22  
  5 Vanasse, Camille             Unattached             5:20.34  
  6 Imparaim, Phyllis            Lightning TC           5:26.74  
  7 Donegan, Lindsay             Tru Velocity           5:35.45  
  8 Osma, Renee                  Elite Runner           6:02.46  
 
3000 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 9:37.09  7/30/2005   Caitlin Lane, unattached-1                
     JO Meet: J 9:37.09  7/30/2005   Caitlin Lane, unattached-1                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Harasts, Cassandra           Mtc Rebels            11:09.52  
  2 Vanasse, Camille             Unattached            11:23.75  
  3 Glynn, Caitlin               Westfield Ar          11:31.33  
  4 Kugel, Jenna                 Unattached            12:06.26  
  5 Donegan, Lindsay             Tru Velocity          12:07.57  
  6 Osma, Renee                  Elite Runner          13:47.11  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.81  7/14/1984   Yolanda Johnson, Denver. CO                 
     JO Meet: J 13.87  8/1/2010    Trinity Wilson, EOYDC                       
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dziekonska, Patrycja         Unattached               14.60q  NWI  2 
  2 Barnes, Aliya                Unattached               14.95q  NWI  1 
  3 Delgado, Danielle            Prime Time T             14.98q  NWI  2 
  4 Lawson, Lauren               Trenton TC               16.33q  NWI  1 
  5 Gibbs, Janelle               Comets TC                16.75q  NWI  1 
  6 Dupree, Aleyah               WillisCamden             17.56q  NWI  2 
  7 Chandler, TraciMarie         Lightning TC             17.94q  NWI  1 
  8 Charles, Nija                Comets TC                18.77q  NWI  2 
  9 Simmons, Chelsea             New Jersey S             20.55   NWI  1 
 10 Adam, Nathalie               New Jersey S             21.10   NWI  1 
 
100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.81  7/14/1984   Yolanda Johnson, Denver. CO                 
     JO Meet: J 13.87  8/1/2010    Trinity Wilson, EOYDC                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Barnes, Aliya                Unattached               14.08   NWI 
  2 Dziekonska, Patrycja         Unattached               14.22   NWI 
  3 Delgado, Danielle            Prime Time T             14.51   NWI 
  4 Lawson, Lauren               Trenton TC               16.18   NWI 
  5 Gibbs, Janelle               Comets TC                16.62   NWI 
  6 Chandler, TraciMarie         Lightning TC             17.45   NWI 
  7 Charles, Nija                Comets TC                21.21   NWI 
Preliminaries
  6 Dupree, Aleyah               WillisCamden                         
  9 Simmons, Chelsea             New Jersey S                         
 10 Adam, Nathalie               New Jersey S                         
 
400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
===================================================================
       Nat'l: N 57.87  7/1/2005    Ebony Collins, Quiet Fire                   
     JO Meet: J 58.26  7/31/2005   Ebony Collins, Quiet Fire                   
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Delgado, Danielle            Prime Time T           1:03.65q  2 
  2 Thaler, Victoria             Millville TC           1:08.11q  2 
  3 Thaler, Valerie              Millville TC           1:08.35q  1 
  4 Dupree, Aleyah               WillisCamden           1:09.47q  1 
  5 Gibbs, Janelle               Comets TC              1:19.20q  2 
  6 Sokolska, Marlena            New Jersey S           1:24.30q  2 
  7 Rheaume, Jasmine             Roselle Rams           1:33.84q  1 
 
400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
===================================================================
       Nat'l: N 57.87  7/1/2005    Ebony Collins, Quiet Fire                   
     JO Meet: J 58.26  7/31/2005   Ebony Collins, Quiet Fire                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Delgado, Danielle            Prime Time T                       
  2 Thaler, Victoria             Millville TC                       
  3 Thaler, Valerie              Millville TC                       
  4 Dupree, Aleyah               WillisCamden                       
  5 Gibbs, Janelle               Comets TC                          
  6 Sokolska, Marlena            New Jersey S                       
  7 Rheaume, Jasmine             Roselle Rams                       
 
4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 45.45  7/30/2006   Quiet Fire, Greensboro, NC                  
     JO Meet: J 45.51  7/26/2008   26 Dallas Gold TC, 26 Dallas Gold T         
                       K Mallard, T Hines, J Mergerson, A Collier        
    Team                                                Prelims 
================================================================
  1 WillisCamden Pal  'A'                                 51.51q 
     1) Dupree, Aleyah                  2) Gould, Tabatha                 
     3) Hudson, Jenia                   4) Jamison, Olivia                
  2 New Jersey Striders  'A'                              55.90q 
     1) Cureton, Kayla                  2) Leonessa, Samantha             
     3) Simmons, Chelsea                4) Williams, Imani                
 
4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
===================================================================
       Nat'l: N 45.45  7/30/2006   Quiet Fire, Greensboro, NC                  
     JO Meet: J 45.51  7/26/2008   26 Dallas Gold TC, 26 Dallas Gold T         
                       K Mallard, T Hines, J Mergerson, A Collier        
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 WillisCamden Pal  'A'                                           
  2 New Jersey Striders  'A'                                        
     1) Adam, Nathalie                  2)                                
 
4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 3:38.37  7/30/2000   United Stars, Philadelphia, PA            
                         Christina Smith, Tiffany Abney, Tiffany Bradley,  
     JO Meet: J 3:38.37  7/30/2000   United Stars, Philadelphia, PA            
                         Christina Smith, Tiffany Abney, Tiffany Bradley,  
    Team                                                Prelims 
================================================================
  1 WillisCamden Pal  'A'                               4:13.61q 
     1) Dupree, Aleyah                  2) Gould, Tabatha                 
     3) Hudson, Jenia                   4) Jamison, Olivia                
  2 Lightning TC  'A'                                   4:25.99q 
     1) Chandler, TraciMarie            2) Coleman, Imani                 
     3) Cowan, Emilie                   4) Tafari, Amani                  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
===================================================================
       Nat'l: N 3:38.37  7/30/2000   United Stars, Philadelphia, PA            
                         Christina Smith, Tiffany Abney, Tiffany Bradley,  
     JO Meet: J 3:38.37  7/30/2000   United Stars, Philadelphia, PA            
                         Christina Smith, Tiffany Abney, Tiffany Bradley,  
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 WillisCamden Pal  'A'                                           
  2 Lightning TC  'A'                                               
     1) Imparaim, Phyllis               2)                                
 
4x800 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 8:54.95  2005        United Stars TC, 08-Ced Val               
                         D. Williams C. Price S. Gee B. Taylor             
     JO Meet: J 8:54.95  2005        United Stars TC, 08-Ced Val               
                         D. Williams C. Price S. Gee B. Taylor             
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Millville TC  'A'                                  10:22.00  
     1) Dermen, Kaitlyn                 2) Crawford, Gabriele             
     3) Smith, Amanda                   4) Thaler, Valerie                
  2 Westfield Area Y Flyers  'A'                       11:19.05  
     1) Drewniak, Claire                2) Drewniak, Katie                
     3) Glynn, Caitlin                  4) Napolitano, Jacqueline         
 
High Jump Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1.82m  7/29/2007   Shanay Briscoe, 25 Northwest Fly            
     JO Meet: J 1.82m  7/29/2007   Shanay Briscoe, 25 Northwest Fly            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 McCloskey, Megan             Unattached               1.65m    5-05.00 
  2 Chandler, TraciMarie         Lightning TC             1.45m    4-09.00 
 
Long Jump Intermediate Girls
===============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 6.16m  7/10/1999   Jill Bell, Cheyne, WA                       
     JO Meet: J 6.15m  8/15/1980   Kathy Harrison, East Point, GA              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Dziekonska, Patrycja         Unattached               5.64m   NWI  18-06.00 
  2 Lawson, Lauren               Trenton TC               5.04m   NWI  16-06.50 
  3 Ewing, Irina                 Prime Time T             4.81m   NWI  15-09.50 
  4 Shapiro, Hana                New Jersey S             4.57m   NWI  15-00.00 
  5 Williams, Imani              New Jersey S             4.52m   NWI  14-10.00 
  6 Simmons, Chelsea             New Jersey S             4.30m   NWI  14-01.25 
  7 Adam, Nathalie               New Jersey S             3.86m   NWI  12-08.00 
  8 Jenkins, Diondra             Unattached               3.59m   NWI  11-09.50 
 
Triple Jump Intermediate Girls
===============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 12.94m  7/30/2009   Ciarra Brewer, Mission Valley TC           
     JO Meet: J 12.94m  7/30/2009   Ciarra Brewer, 14-38 Mission Va            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Maggio, Stephanie            Unattached              10.39m   NWI  34-01.25 
  2 Chandler, TraciMarie         Lightning TC             9.66m   NWI  31-08.50 
  3 Shapiro, Hana                New Jersey S             9.60m   NWI  31-06.00 
  4 Williams, Imani              New Jersey S             9.58m   NWI  31-05.25 
  5 Adam, Nathalie               New Jersey S             9.54m   NWI  31-03.75 
  6 Lake, Genevieve              Unattached               9.01m   NWI  29-06.75 
  7 Simmons, Chelsea             New Jersey S             8.59m   NWI  28-02.25 
 
Shot Put 4kg Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 15.20m  7/21/2001   Michelle  Carter, Ovilla, TX               
     JO Meet: J 15.19m  7/27/2001   Michelle  Carter, Ovilla, TX               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Rosemond, Halia              Jaguar Track            10.65m   34-11.25 
  2 Berry, Ashley                Unity Expres            10.33m   33-10.75 
  3 Sachdev, Sonya               New Jersey S             9.93m   32-07.00 
  4 Keegan, Jasmine              Jaguar Track             9.03m   29-07.50 
  5 Noonan, Caitlin              Unattached               8.73m   28-07.75 
  6 Morganti, Laura              New Jersey S             7.38m   24-02.50 
  7 Granata, Veronica            Mtc Rebels               5.27m   17-03.50 
  8 Desir, Maxilia               Jersey Heat              4.14m   13-07.00 
 
Discus Throw 1kg Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 50.12m  5/12/1997   Elizabeth Debartolo, Aurora, IL            
     JO Meet: J 46.61m  7/28/2011   Ashlie Blake, Vegas Valley                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Rosemond, Halia              Jaguar Track            37.45m     122-10 
  2 Berry, Ashley                Unity Expres            34.36m     112-09 
  3 Choy, Amanda                 Unattached              31.30m     102-08 
  4 Keegan, Jasmine              Jaguar Track            29.45m      96-07 
  5 Sachdev, Sonya               New Jersey S            29.29m      96-01 
  6 Stretavski, Stephanie        Unattached              26.56m      87-02 
  7 Leonessa, Samantha           New Jersey S            20.11m      66-00 
  8 Morganti, Laura              New Jersey S            15.43m      50-07 
  9 Jenkins, Diondra             Unattached              12.50m      41-00 
 10 Granata, Veronica            Mtc Rebels              11.00m      36-01 
 
Javelin Throw 600g Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 52.30m  7/31/2011   Avione Allgood, Vegas Valley               
     JO Meet: J 46.53m  7/29/2000   Rachel Walker                              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Crawford, Gabriele           Millville TC            28.81m      94-06 
  2 Choy, Amanda                 Unattached              27.47m      90-01 
  3 Sachdev, Sonya               New Jersey S            24.54m      80-06 
  4 Morganti, Laura              New Jersey S            20.89m      68-06 
  5 Leonessa, Samantha           New Jersey S            20.30m      66-07 
  6 Jenkins, Diondra             Unattached              18.90m      62-00 
 
100 Meter Dash Young Women
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.1h  1980        Michelle Glover, Pennsauken, NJ             
     JO Meet: J 11.1h  1980        Michelle Glover, Pennsauken, NJ             
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fraction, Alexis             WillisCamden             13.34q  NWI 
 
100 Meter Dash Young Women
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.1h  1980        Michelle Glover, Pennsauken, NJ             
     JO Meet: J 11.1h  1980        Michelle Glover, Pennsauken, NJ             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Fraction, Alexis             WillisCamden                     NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Young Women
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 23.24  7/26/2007   Victoria Jordan, 26 Dallas Gold T           
     JO Meet: J 23.24  7/26/2007   Victoria Jordan, 26 Dallas Gold T           
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fraction, Alexis             WillisCamden             27.16q  NWI 
  2 Green, Brittany              Elite Runner             28.85q  NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Young Women
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 23.24  7/26/2007   Victoria Jordan, 26 Dallas Gold T           
     JO Meet: J 23.24  7/26/2007   Victoria Jordan, 26 Dallas Gold T           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Fraction, Alexis             WillisCamden                     NWI 
  2 Green, Brittany              Elite Runner                     NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash Young Women
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 51.31  7/27/2000   Monique Henderson, Buffalo, NY              
     JO Meet: J 51.31  7/27/2000   Monique Henderson                           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dismuke, Faith               Transy East              58.77  
  2 Davis, My'Angel              Millville TC             59.83  
  3 Whitley, Amber               Lightning TC           1:03.04  
  4 Wiggins, Taijonah            Millville TC           1:05.19  
  5 Funk, Laura                  Elite Runner           1:10.58  
 
800 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 2:05.27  7/24/2005   Sarah Bowman, Indianapolis, IN            
     JO Meet: J 2:05.27  7/24/2005   Sarah Bowman                              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Roberts, Dominique           WillisCamden           2:29.17  
  2 Whitley, Amber               Lightning TC           2:30.73  
  3 Harris, Shayla               Lightning TC           2:32.93  
  4 Wiggins, Taijonah            Millville TC           2:36.61  
  5 Newton, Nicolsha             Jersey Heat            2:37.82  
  6 Funk, Laura                  Elite Runner           2:40.26  
  7 Previlon, Madginie           Jersey Heat            2:45.19  
 
1500 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4:26.39  8/2/1981    Cecilia Hopp, Cos  Cob, CT                
     JO Meet: J 4:26.39  8/2/1981    Cecilla Hopp, Cos  Cob, CT                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Knoblock, Megan              Unattached             5:12.19  
  2 Harris, Shayla               Lightning TC           5:14.26  
  3 Roberts, Dominique           WillisCamden           5:22.06  
  4 Williams, Meghan             Millville TC           5:28.48  
  5 Whitley, Amber               Lightning TC           5:29.89  
  6 Previlon, Madginie           Jersey Heat            5:32.93  
 
3000 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 9:37.24  7/30/1998   Dana Boyle, Seattle, WA                   
     JO Meet: J 9:37.24  7/30/1998   Dana Boyle, Carbondale, CO                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Previlon, Madginie           Jersey Heat           12:24.60  
  2 Newton, Nicolsha             Jersey Heat           12:44.07  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Young Women
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.35  7/29/2006   April Williams, unattached                  
     JO Meet: J 13.35  7/29/2006   April Williams, unattached                  
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fraction, Alexis             WillisCamden             15.73q  NWI  Final on Time
  2 Green, Brittany              Elite Runner             16.37q  NWI 
 
100 Meter Hurdles Young Women
========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.35  7/29/2006   April Williams, unattached                  
     JO Meet: J 13.35  7/29/2006   April Williams, unattached                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Fraction, Alexis             WillisCamden                            
  2 Green, Brittany              Elite Runner                            
 
400 Meter Hurdles Young Women
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 57.67  7/27/2008   Turquoise Thompson, 33 Together Elit        
     JO Meet: J 57.67  7/27/2008   Turquoise Thompson, 33 Together Elit        
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
  1 Davis, My'Angel              Millville TC           1:05.23q 
  2 Dismuke, Faith               Transy East            1:05.33q 
  3 Green, Brittany              Elite Runner           1:10.16q 
  4 Harris, Shayla               Lightning TC           1:18.03q 
 
400 Meter Hurdles Young Women
===================================================================
       Nat'l: N 57.67  7/27/2008   Turquoise Thompson, 33 Together Elit        
     JO Meet: J 57.67  7/27/2008   Turquoise Thompson, 33 Together Elit        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Davis, My'Angel              Millville TC                       
  2 Dismuke, Faith               Transy East                        
  3 Green, Brittany              Elite Runner                       
  4 Harris, Shayla               Lightning TC                       
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase Young Women
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 6:54.37  7/22/2008   Alyssa Allison, 22 Team Missouri          
     JO Meet: J 6:54.37  7/22/2008   Alyssa Allison, 22 Team Missouri          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Williams, Meghan             Millville TC           8:59.93  
 
High Jump Young Women
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1.85m  7/25/1996   Adrienne Sims, Fayettevile, NC              
     JO Meet: J 1.85m  7/25/1996   Adrienne Sims, Fayettevile, NC              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kirschling, Megan            Unattached               1.65m    5-05.00 
 
Triple Jump Young Women
===============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.01m  7/28/1996   Alicia Broussard, Houston, TX              
     JO Meet: J 13.01m  7/28/1996   Alicia Broussard, Houston, TX              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Wise, Kwanaya                Millville TC             9.39m   NWI  30-09.75 
 
Shot Put 4kg Young Women
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 15.82m  7/31/2003   Michelle Carter, Ovilla, TX                
     JO Meet: J 15.82m  7/31/2003   Michelle Carter, Ovilla, TX                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Wasdyke, Carrie              Unattached              13.30m   43-07.75 
  2 Woodard, Jessica             Unattached              13.09m   42-11.50 
  3 Weems, Ashli                 Millville TC            11.16m   36-07.50 
  4 Doyle, Alexandra             Unattached              10.71m   35-01.75 
 
Discus Throw 1kg Young Women
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 53.42m  7/9/1995    Suzy Powell, Joplin, MO                    
     JO Meet: J 52.49m  8/1/1982    Cindy Johnson, Mesa, AZ                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Woodard, Jessica             Unattached              42.30m     138-09 
  2 Weems, Ashli                 Millville TC            41.30m     135-06 
  3 Doyle, Alexandra             Unattached              34.95m     114-08 
  4 Wasdyke, Carrie              Unattached              34.76m     114-00 
 
Javelin Throw 600g Young Women
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 52.30m  7/28/2011   Avione Allgood, Wichita, KS                
     JO Meet: J 52.30m  7/31/2011   Gloria Allgood, Vegas Valley               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Weems, Ashli                 Millville TC            33.55m     110-01 
 
100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.69  7/31/2011   Nolan Hickman, High Voltage                 
     JO Meet: J 13.69  7/31/2011   Nolan Hickman, High Voltage                 
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Singleton, Michael           New Jersey S             15.53q  NWI  2 
  2 Johnson, Darris              Comets TC                15.90q  NWI  5 
  3 Foster, Gregory              Shore AC                 15.99q  NWI  1 
  4 Byrd, Masai                  Unattached               16.01q  NWI  1 
  5 Perez-anderson, Hamin        WillisCamden             16.10q  NWI  2 
  6 Holmes, Aqili                Jaguar Track             16.59q  NWI  4 
  7 Wright-Wilson, Daylan        New Jersey S             16.78q  NWI  4 
  8 Brown, Nathaniel             Lightning TC             16.93q  NWI  4 
  9 Ali, Kahlil                  WillisCamden             16.96   NWI  5 
 10 Williams, Elijah             Plainfield T             16.98   NWI  2 
 11 Edwards, Kente               Unattached               17.00   NWI  1 
 12 Young, Robert                Comets TC                17.07   NWI  3 
 13 Ojo, Elijah                  Elite Runner             17.51   NWI  5 
 14 Walton, Craig                WillisCamden             17.56   NWI  2 
 15 Townsend, Jaquise            New Jersey S             17.63   NWI  3 
 16 DuBois, Miles                Roselle Rams             17.69   NWI  2 
 17 Baker, Khalil                New Jersey S             17.84   NWI  5 
 18 Manigault, Jamil             New Jersey S             17.89   NWI  3 
 19 Davis, Zane                  WillisCamden             18.40   NWI  4 
 20 Gordon, Evan                 New Jersey S             18.53   NWI  1 
 21 Dort, Zachary                Elite Runner             18.77   NWI  5 
 22 Martinez, Daniel             Roselle Rams             18.98   NWI  5 
 23 Salters, Caleb               Roselle Rams             19.52   NWI  1 
 24 Watson, Micai                Roselle Rams             19.88   NWI  3 
 25 Mejia, Henry                 Roselle Rams             20.00   NWI  3 
 26 Smith, Abraham               Roselle Rams             20.53   NWI  4 
 27 Todd, Evan                   Unity Expres             20.97   NWI  3 
 28 Palin, NaZyan                Roselle Rams             22.45   NWI  4 
 
100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.69  7/31/2011   Nolan Hickman, High Voltage                 
     JO Meet: J 13.69  7/31/2011   Nolan Hickman, High Voltage                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Johnson, Darris              Comets TC                15.26   NWI 
  2 Foster, Gregory              Shore AC                 15.73   NWI 
  3 Singleton, Michael           New Jersey S             15.85   NWI 
  4 Holmes, Aqili                Jaguar Track             16.02   NWI 
  5 Byrd, Masai                  Unattached               16.15   NWI 
  6 Wright-Wilson, Daylan        New Jersey S             16.50   NWI 
  7 Brown, Nathaniel             Lightning TC             16.56   NWI 
  8 Perez-anderson, Hamin        WillisCamden             16.90   NWI 
Preliminaries
  9 Ali, Kahlil                  WillisCamden                         
 10 Williams, Elijah             Plainfield T                         
 11 Edwards, Kente               Unattached                           
 12 Young, Robert                Comets TC                            
 13 Ojo, Elijah                  Elite Runner                         
 14 Walton, Craig                WillisCamden                         
 15 Townsend, Jaquise            New Jersey S                         
 16 DuBois, Miles                Roselle Rams                         
 17 Baker, Khalil                New Jersey S                         
 18 Manigault, Jamil             New Jersey S                         
 19 Davis, Zane                  WillisCamden                         
 20 Gordon, Evan                 New Jersey S                         
 21 Dort, Zachary                Elite Runner                         
 22 Martinez, Daniel             Roselle Rams                         
 23 Salters, Caleb               Roselle Rams                         
 24 Watson, Micai                Roselle Rams                         
 25 Mejia, Henry                 Roselle Rams                         
 26 Smith, Abraham               Roselle Rams                         
 27 Todd, Evan                   Unity Expres                         
 28 Palin, NaZyan                Roselle Rams                         
 
200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 29.21  6/30/2011   Zion Russell, FASST Track                   
     JO Meet: J 29.71  7/28/2011   Daunte Johnson, 3m TC-1438                  
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Johnson, Darris              Comets TC                31.95q  NWI  3 
  2 Lee, Dejhan                  Elite Runner             32.25q  NWI  4 
  3 Brown, Nathaniel             Lightning TC             33.95q  NWI  2 
  4 Holmes, Aqili                Jaguar Track             34.12q  NWI  1 
  5 Wright-Wilson, Daylan        New Jersey S             34.17q  NWI  2 
  6 Young, Robert                Comets TC                34.45q  NWI  4 
  7 Perez-anderson, Hamin        WillisCamden             34.55q  NWI  4 
  8 Chadwick, Cameron            Elite Runner             34.64q  NWI  3 
  9 Byrd, Masai                  Unattached               35.12   NWI  3 
 10 Brown, Jamir                 Jersey Heat              35.65   NWI  2 
 11 Townsend, Jaquise            New Jersey S             36.22   NWI  1 
 12 Williams, Elijah             Plainfield T             36.27   NWI  4 
 12 Baker, Khalil                New Jersey S             36.27   NWI  1 
 14 Edwards, Kente               Unattached               36.70   NWI  1 
 15 Ojo, Elijah                  Elite Runner             36.98   NWI  2 
 16 Davis, Zane                  WillisCamden             37.60   NWI  3 
 17 Dort, Zachary                Elite Runner             39.15   NWI  2 
 18 Johnson, Andre               New Jersey S             39.23   NWI  3 
 19 DiMaulo, Alexander           New Jersey S             39.43   NWI  1 
 20 Martinez, Daniel             Roselle Rams             39.44   NWI  4 
 21 Smith, Abraham               Roselle Rams             39.46   NWI  1 
 22 Walton, Craig                WillisCamden             39.74   NWI  2 
 23 Mejia, Henry                 Roselle Rams             41.58   NWI  4 
 24 Todd, Evan                   Unity Expres             44.16   NWI  3 
 25 Palin, NaZyan                Roselle Rams             49.02   NWI  3 
 26 Sebok, James                 Elite Runner             57.55   NWI  4 
 
200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 29.21  6/30/2011   Zion Russell, FASST Track                   
     JO Meet: J 29.71  7/28/2011   Daunte Johnson, 3m TC-1438                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Johnson, Darris              Comets TC                32.54   NWI 
  2 Lee, Dejhan                  Elite Runner             32.55   NWI 
  3 Young, Robert                Comets TC                34.28   NWI 
  4 Brown, Nathaniel             Lightning TC             34.59   NWI 
  5 Holmes, Aqili                Jaguar Track             34.72   NWI 
  6 Chadwick, Cameron            Elite Runner             34.95   NWI 
  7 Perez-anderson, Hamin        WillisCamden             35.86   NWI 
Preliminaries
  5 Wright-Wilson, Daylan        New Jersey S                         
  9 Byrd, Masai                  Unattached                           
 10 Brown, Jamir                 Jersey Heat                          
 11 Townsend, Jaquise            New Jersey S                         
 12 Williams, Elijah             Plainfield T                         
 12 Baker, Khalil                New Jersey S                         
 14 Edwards, Kente               Unattached                           
 15 Ojo, Elijah                  Elite Runner                         
 16 Davis, Zane                  WillisCamden                         
 17 Dort, Zachary                Elite Runner                         
 18 Johnson, Andre               New Jersey S                         
 19 DiMaulo, Alexander           New Jersey S                         
 20 Martinez, Daniel             Roselle Rams                         
 21 Smith, Abraham               Roselle Rams                         
 22 Walton, Craig                WillisCamden                         
 23 Mejia, Henry                 Roselle Rams                         
 24 Todd, Evan                   Unity Expres                         
 25 Palin, NaZyan                Roselle Rams                         
 26 Sebok, James                 Elite Runner                         
 
400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
===================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1:06.02  7/3/2011    Zion Russell, FASST Track                 
     JO Meet: J 1:08.56  7/31/2011   Kyle Watkins, Myrtle Beach                
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 St Fort, Jalen               Comets TC              1:15.57q  3 
  2 Lee, Dejhan                  Elite Runner           1:15.67q  3 
  3 Singleton, Michael           New Jersey S           1:16.61q  2 
  4 Holmes, Aqili                Jaguar Track           1:17.61q  1 
  5 Benoit, Ibn                  Tru Velocity           1:20.02q  1 
  6 Ali, Kahlil                  WillisCamden           1:20.32q  2 
  7 Chadwick, Cameron            Elite Runner           1:21.00q  2 
  8 Tucker, Bryce                WillisCamden           1:21.16q  2 
  9 Brown, Nathaniel             Lightning TC           1:22.59   1 
 10 Anderson, Tyshaun            Tru Velocity           1:24.14   3 
 11 Williams, Elijah             Plainfield T           1:26.97   3 
 12 Anderson, Cameren            Unity Expres           1:27.42   3 
 13 Tretter, Benjamin            Westfield Ar           1:27.97   3 
 14 Underwood, Jordan            WillisCamden           1:28.12   3 
 15 Dort, Zachary                Elite Runner           1:29.44   1 
 16 Townsend, Jaquise            New Jersey S           1:30.92   2 
 17 Johnson, Gabriel             New Jersey S           1:31.00   2 
 18 Brown, Jamir                 Jersey Heat            1:34.73   1 
 19 Baker, Khalil                New Jersey S           1:35.01   1 
 20 Yadav, Hitesh                Elite Runner           1:46.34   3 
 
400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1:06.02  7/3/2011    Zion Russell, FASST Track                 
     JO Meet: J 1:08.56  7/31/2011   Kyle Watkins, Myrtle Beach                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 St Fort, Jalen               Comets TC              1:12.53  
  2 Lee, Dejhan                  Elite Runner           1:12.55  
  3 Singleton, Michael           New Jersey S           1:13.32  
  4 Holmes, Aqili                Jaguar Track           1:14.27  
  5 Benoit, Ibn                  Tru Velocity           1:19.25  
  6 Chadwick, Cameron            Elite Runner           1:20.29  
  7 Tucker, Bryce                WillisCamden           1:20.93  
  8 Ali, Kahlil                  WillisCamden           1:21.00  
Preliminaries
  9 Brown, Nathaniel             Lightning TC                    
 10 Anderson, Tyshaun            Tru Velocity                    
 11 Williams, Elijah             Plainfield T                    
 12 Anderson, Cameren            Unity Expres                    
 13 Tretter, Benjamin            Westfield Ar                    
 14 Underwood, Jordan            WillisCamden                    
 15 Dort, Zachary                Elite Runner                    
 16 Townsend, Jaquise            New Jersey S                    
 17 Johnson, Gabriel             New Jersey S                    
 18 Brown, Jamir                 Jersey Heat                     
 19 Baker, Khalil                New Jersey S                    
 20 Yadav, Hitesh                Elite Runner                    
 
800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 2:37.53  7/30/2011   Kyle Watkins, Myrtle Beach                
     JO Meet: J 2:37.53  7/30/2011   Kyle Watkins, Myrtle Beach                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Dalgetty, Joshua             Comets TC              2:48.90  
  2 St Fort, Jalen               Comets TC              2:49.87  
  3 Lee, Dejhan                  Elite Runner           2:56.03  
  4 Saliba, Michael              New Jersey S           2:57.14  
  5 Benoit, Ibn                  Tru Velocity           2:58.64  
  6 Lusskin, Eric                Lakeland Jr            3:00.50  
  7 Anderson, Cameren            Unity Expres           3:01.86  
  8 Wright-Wilson, Daylan        New Jersey S           3:05.03  
  9 Tucker, Bryce                WillisCamden           3:05.40  
 10 Anderson, Tyshaun            Tru Velocity           3:06.12  
 11 Chadwick, Cameron            Elite Runner           3:10.40  
 12 Underwood, Jordan            WillisCamden           3:12.29  
 13 Tretter, Benjamin            Westfield Ar           3:13.20  
 14 Peddle, Jack                 New Jersey S           3:15.06  
 15 Coke, Bryewy                 Transy East            3:16.36  
 16 King, Adrian                 New Jersey S           3:16.48  
 17 Quockco, Isaiah              Transy East            3:19.76  
 18 Muhammad, Mizan              Team East Or           3:40.89  
 19 Viquez, Jesus                Transy East            3:54.56  
 20 Yadav, Hitesh                Elite Runner           4:13.47  
 
1500 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 5:24.34  7/31/2011   Paul Holyfield, Valley United TC          
     JO Meet: J 5:24.34  7/31/2011   Paul Holyfield, Valley Unite              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dalgetty, Joshua             Comets TC              5:45.18  
  2 Saliba, Michael              New Jersey S           5:54.29  
  3 Benoit, Ibn                  Tru Velocity           6:16.11  
  4 Peddle, Jack                 New Jersey S           6:37.73  
  5 Coke, Bryewy                 Transy East            6:50.59  
  6 Yadav, Hitesh                Elite Runner           7:22.22  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 58.30  7/30/2011   Glenarden TC, Glenarden TC                  
                       T. Hawkins, T. Rankine, P. Rawlings, L. Colbert   
     JO Meet: J 58.30  7/30/2011   Glenarden TC-0310, Glenarden TC             
                       T Rankine, L Colbert, T Hawkins, P Rawlings       
    Team                                                Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 WillisCamden Pal  'A'                               1:08.48q 
     1) Ali, Kahlil                     2) Davis, Zane                    
     3) Perez-anderson, Hamin           4) Tucker, Bryce                  
  2 Roselle Rams Youth TC  'A'                          1:12.54q 
     1) DuBois, Miles                   2) Martinez, Daniel               
     3) Smith, Abraham                  4) Watson, Micai                  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Boys
===================================================================
       Nat'l: N 58.30  7/30/2011   Glenarden TC, Glenarden TC                  
                       T. Hawkins, T. Rankine, P. Rawlings, L. Colbert   
     JO Meet: J 58.30  7/30/2011   Glenarden TC-0310, Glenarden TC             
                       T Rankine, L Colbert, T Hawkins, P Rawlings       
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 WillisCamden Pal  'A'                                           
  2 Roselle Rams Youth TC  'A'                                      
 
4x400 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4:57.60  7/31/2011   Track Houston, Track Houston              
                         L. Skinner, E. Bean, F. Polidore, T. Dale         
     JO Meet: J 4:57.60  7/31/2011   Track Houston-1225, Track Housto          
                         L Skinner, E Bean, F Polidore, T Dale             
    Team                                                Prelims 
================================================================
  1 Comets TC  'A'                                    J 4:23.77q 
     1) Dalgetty, Joshua                2) Johnson, Darris                
     3) St Fort, Jalen                  4) Young, Robert                  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Boys
===================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4:57.60  7/31/2011   Track Houston, Track Houston              
                         L. Skinner, E. Bean, F. Polidore, T. Dale         
     JO Meet: J 4:57.60  7/31/2011   Track Houston-1225, Track Housto          
                         L Skinner, E Bean, F Polidore, T Dale             
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Comets TC  'A'                                                  
 
Long Jump Sub-Bantam Boys
===============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 3.98m  7/29/2011   Matthew Medill, Lincoln Jets                
     JO Meet: J 3.98m  7/30/2011   Matthew Medill, Lincoln Jets                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Foster, Gregory              Shore AC                 3.55m   NWI  11-07.75 
  2 DiMaulo, Alexander           New Jersey S             3.10m   NWI  10-02.00 
  3 Johnson, Gabriel             New Jersey S             3.05m   NWI  10-00.25 
  4 Brown, Jamir                 Jersey Heat              3.02m   NWI   9-11.00 
  5 Watson, Micai                Roselle Rams             2.93m   NWI   9-07.50 
  6 Peddle, Jack                 New Jersey S             2.61m   NWI   8-06.75 
  7 Renn, Christopher            New Jersey S             2.60m   NWI   8-06.50 
  7 Johnson, Andre               New Jersey S             2.60m   NWI   8-06.50 
  9 Chatelain, Justin            Bergen Count             2.25m   NWI   7-04.75 
 10 DuBois, Miles                Roselle Rams             2.23m   NWI   7-03.75 
 
Shot Put 2k Sub-Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 7.91m  7/30/2011   Amar Filmore, Do Right                      
     JO Meet: J 7.91m  7/29/2011   Amar Elmore, Do Right Edu                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Singleton, Michael           New Jersey S             6.29m   20-07.75 
  2 Karibi-whyte, Daye           Bergen Count             6.20m   20-04.25 
  3 Anderson, Cameren            Unity Expres             5.43m   17-09.75 
  4 Salters, Caleb               Roselle Rams             4.56m   14-11.50 
  5 Maddalena, Samuel            New Jersey S             4.21m   13-09.75 
  6 Kriebel, Logan               New Jersey S             4.19m   13-09.00 
  7 Della Pesca, Nicholas        New Jersey S             4.02m   13-02.25 
  8 Ramirez, Nicholas            New Jersey S             3.93m   12-10.75 
 
Javelin Throw 300g Sub-Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 25.10m  7/28/2011   Maalik Murphy, Speed City                  
     JO Meet: J 25.10m  7/28/2011   Maalik Murphy, Speed City T                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Foster, Gregory              Shore AC                16.79m      55-01 
  2 Johnson, Andre               New Jersey S            14.41m      47-03 
  3 Maddalena, Samuel            New Jersey S            14.01m      45-11 
  4 Johnson, Gabriel             New Jersey S            13.41m      44-00 
  5 Salters, Caleb               Roselle Rams            11.05m      36-03 
  6 Renn, Christopher            New Jersey S            10.40m      34-01 
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.69  6/5/2008    Darian Trout, Omaha, NE                     
     JO Meet: J 12.73  7/28/1991   Richard Washington, Inglewood, CA           
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kee, Damir                   WillisCamden             14.05q  NWI  3 
  2 Blount, Demonte              Unity Expres             14.24q  NWI  4 
  3 Taffe, Adrian                New Jersey S             14.40q  NWI  6 
  4 Bartley, Keenan              Team East Or             14.51q  NWI  2 
  5 Hunte, Tyler                 Team East Or             14.54q  NWI  1 
  6 Bent, Alex                   Team East Or             14.57q  NWI  6 
  7 Bullock, TeSean              WillisCamden             14.59q  NWI  5 
  8 Acrey, Jahsair               WillisCamden             14.63q  NWI  3 
  9 Clerk, Nasir                 Comets TC                14.83   NWI  5 
 10 Smith, Reuben                Roselle Rams             14.86   NWI  2 
 10 Harper, Davion               WillisCamden             14.86   NWI  4 
 12 Smith, Jordan                Unattached               15.15   NWI  1 
 13 Del Piano, Eric              Hunterdon Li             15.18   NWI  5 
 14 Fearon, Zion                 Unattached               15.53   NWI  2 
 15 Toney, Damir                 New Jersey S             15.55   NWI  6 
 16 Pierre, Jayden               Roselle Rams             15.59   NWI  4 
 17 Delaney, Tyler               New Jersey S             15.73   NWI  1 
 18 Arline, Jaden                WillisCamden             15.78   NWI  4 
 18 Mejia, Mario                 Roselle Rams             15.78   NWI  3 
 20 Thomas, Jaden                Jaguar Track             15.80   NWI  5 
 21 Welch, Neiko                 New Jersey S             15.95   NWI  1 
 21 Birse, Sebastian             Unattached               15.95   NWI  5 
 21 Myrie, Lorenzo               New Jersey S             15.95   NWI  1 
 24 Anderson, Donavan            New Jersey S             16.12   NWI  2 
 25 Pitt, Jeron                  Roselle Rams             16.31   NWI  3 
 26 Jones, Quiincy               Mtc Rebels               16.43   NWI  2 
 27 Brownlee, Jalin              WillisCamden             16.59   NWI  6 
 27 Pothen, Luke                 Bergen Count             16.59   NWI  3 
 29 Workman, Rawle               Morris Count             16.68   NWI  3 
 30 Ruiz-Webb, Derek             Elite Runner             17.03   NWI  6 
 31 Rodriguez, Neftali           Elite Runner             17.14   NWI  1 
 32 Tate, Langston               Prime Time T             17.25   NWI  4 
 33 Connor, Al-Fatir             Roselle Rams             17.52   NWI  5 
 34 Pahopin, Noah                Elite Runner             17.54   NWI  3 
 35 Hunt, Gabriel                Unattached               17.74   NWI  6 
 36 Strand, Jayden               Transy East              19.00   NWI  4 
 37 White, Nazir                 Roselle Rams             21.64   NWI  1 
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.69  6/5/2008    Darian Trout, Omaha, NE                     
     JO Meet: J 12.73  7/28/1991   Richard Washington, Inglewood, CA           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Hunte, Tyler                 Team East Or             13.82   NWI 
  2 Kee, Damir                   WillisCamden             13.96   NWI 
  3 Taffe, Adrian                New Jersey S             14.11   NWI 
  4 Blount, Demonte              Unity Expres             14.12   NWI 
  5 Bent, Alex                   Team East Or             14.19   NWI 
  6 Bullock, TeSean              WillisCamden             14.23   NWI 
  7 Acrey, Jahsair               WillisCamden             14.32   NWI 
  8 Bartley, Keenan              Team East Or             15.15   NWI 
Preliminaries
  9 Clerk, Nasir                 Comets TC                            
 10 Harper, Davion               WillisCamden                         
 10 Smith, Reuben                Roselle Rams                         
 12 Smith, Jordan                Unattached                           
 13 Del Piano, Eric              Hunterdon Li                         
 14 Fearon, Zion                 Unattached                           
 15 Toney, Damir                 New Jersey S                         
 16 Pierre, Jayden               Roselle Rams                         
 17 Delaney, Tyler               New Jersey S                         
 18 Mejia, Mario                 Roselle Rams                         
 18 Arline, Jaden                WillisCamden                         
 20 Thomas, Jaden                Jaguar Track                         
 21 Welch, Neiko                 New Jersey S                         
 21 Birse, Sebastian             Unattached                           
 21 Myrie, Lorenzo               New Jersey S                         
 24 Anderson, Donavan            New Jersey S                         
 25 Pitt, Jeron                  Roselle Rams                         
 26 Jones, Quiincy               Mtc Rebels                           
 27 Brownlee, Jalin              WillisCamden                         
 27 Pothen, Luke                 Bergen Count                         
 29 Workman, Rawle               Morris Count                         
 30 Ruiz-Webb, Derek             Elite Runner                         
 31 Rodriguez, Neftali           Elite Runner                         
 32 Tate, Langston               Prime Time T                         
 33 Connor, Al-Fatir             Roselle Rams                         
 34 Pahopin, Noah                Elite Runner                         
 35 Hunt, Gabriel                Unattached                           
 36 Strand, Jayden               Transy East                          
 37 White, Nazir                 Roselle Rams                         
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 25.83  8/2/2003    Rannell Hall, Miami, FL                     
     JO Meet: J 25.83  8/2/2003    Rannell Hall, Miami, FL                     
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Kee, Damir                   WillisCamden             28.77q  NWI  3 
  2 Blount, Demonte              Unity Expres             29.04q  NWI  1 
  3 Bartley, Keenan              Team East Or             29.11q  NWI  6 
  4 Hunte, Tyler                 Team East Or             29.13q  NWI  7 
  5 Hunte, Roland                Team East Or             29.28q  NWI  2 
  6 Acrey, Jahsair               WillisCamden             29.49q  NWI  1 
  7 Clerk, Nasir                 Comets TC                29.67q  NWI  2 
  7 Bent, Alex                   Team East Or             29.67q  NWI  8 
  9 Harper, Davion               WillisCamden             30.77   NWI  8 
 10 Mack, Noah                   Lightning TC             31.03   NWI  3 
 11 Delaney, Tyler               New Jersey S             31.20   NWI  1 
 12 Tracey, Matthew              Lightning TC             31.54   NWI  4 
 13 Franklin, Mehki              Elite Runner             31.58   NWI  3 
 14 Smith, Reuben                Roselle Rams             31.61   NWI  7 
 15 Del Piano, Eric              Hunterdon Li             31.67   NWI  6 
 16 Sampson Glass, Myles         Elite Runner             31.76   NWI  2 
 17 Young, Darriel               Elite Runner             31.90   NWI  5 
 18 Ebanks, Jaden                Bergen Count             31.92   NWI  2 
 18 Toney, Damir                 New Jersey S             31.92   NWI  4 
 20 Arline, Jaden                WillisCamden             32.21   NWI  3 
 21 Fearon, Zion                 Unattached               32.33   NWI  7 
 22 Brown, Elijah                Lightning TC             32.37   NWI  4 
 23 Caughey, Patrick             Jaguar Track             32.39   NWI  4 
 24 Mejia, Mario                 Roselle Rams             32.50   NWI  6 
 25 Thomas, Jaden                Jaguar Track             32.78   NWI  1 
 26 Birse, Sebastian             Unattached               33.19   NWI  4 
 27 Arline, Jared                WillisCamden             33.20   NWI  1 
 28 Connor, Al-Fatir             Roselle Rams             33.29   NWI  5 
 29 Jones, Quiincy               Mtc Rebels               33.78   NWI  7 
 30 Killingbeck, Richardo        Team East Or             34.35   NWI  5 
 31 Jones, Gerald                Unattached               34.41   NWI  8 
 32 Wilson, Kamar                Team East Or             34.70   NWI  8 
 33 Welch, Neiko                 New Jersey S             34.72   NWI  5 
 34 Pothen, Luke                 Bergen Count             34.86   NWI  4 
 35 Pierre, Jayden               Roselle Rams             34.91   NWI  7 
 36 Taffe, Adrian                New Jersey S             34.96   NWI  6 
 37 Brubacher, Daniel            New Jersey S             35.08   NWI  1 
 38 Davis, Jael                  Bergen Count             35.15   NWI  8 
 39 Emanuel, Henry               Prime Time T             35.23   NWI  2 
 40 Fox, Daniel                  Westfield Ar             35.33   NWI  8 
 41 Brownlee, Jalin              WillisCamden             35.37   NWI  3 
 42 Tate, Langston               Prime Time T             35.41   NWI  2 
 43 Pahopin, Noah                Elite Runner             35.68   NWI  8 
 44 Rodriguez, Neftali           Elite Runner             35.85   NWI  1 
 45 Workman, Rawle               Morris Count             36.06   NWI  3 
 46 Burns, Quinn                 New Jersey S             36.46   NWI  5 
 47 Cha, Alexander               Westfield Ar             36.54   NWI  6 
 48 Hunt, Gabriel                Unattached               36.97   NWI  3 
 49 Ruiz-Webb, Derek             Elite Runner             37.00   NWI  5 
 50 Deeming, Ben                 Hunterdon Li             37.78   NWI  6 
 51 Houston, Jonathan            Roselle Rams             39.21   NWI  7 
 52 Randolph, Myles              Team East Or             39.89   NWI  7 
 53 Houston, Jason               Roselle Rams             40.34   NWI  4 
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 25.83  8/2/2003    Rannell Hall, Miami, FL                     
     JO Meet: J 25.83  8/2/2003    Rannell Hall, Miami, FL                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Hunte, Tyler                 Team East Or             28.71   NWI 
  2 Bartley, Keenan              Team East Or             29.02   NWI 
  3 Hunte, Roland                Team East Or             29.08   NWI 
  4 Blount, Demonte              Unity Expres             29.17   NWI 
  5 Acrey, Jahsair               WillisCamden             29.50   NWI 
  6 Clerk, Nasir                 Comets TC                29.68   NWI 
  7 Bent, Alex                   Team East Or             29.78   NWI 
  8 Kee, Damir                   WillisCamden             29.85   NWI 
Preliminaries
  9 Harper, Davion               WillisCamden                         
 10 Mack, Noah                   Lightning TC                         
 11 Delaney, Tyler               New Jersey S                         
 12 Tracey, Matthew              Lightning TC                         
 13 Franklin, Mehki              Elite Runner                         
 14 Smith, Reuben                Roselle Rams                         
 15 Del Piano, Eric              Hunterdon Li                         
 16 Sampson Glass, Myles         Elite Runner                         
 17 Young, Darriel               Elite Runner                         
 18 Ebanks, Jaden                Bergen Count                         
 18 Toney, Damir                 New Jersey S                         
 20 Arline, Jaden                WillisCamden                         
 21 Fearon, Zion                 Unattached                           
 22 Brown, Elijah                Lightning TC                         
 23 Caughey, Patrick             Jaguar Track                         
 24 Mejia, Mario                 Roselle Rams                         
 25 Thomas, Jaden                Jaguar Track                         
 26 Birse, Sebastian             Unattached                           
 27 Arline, Jared                WillisCamden                         
 28 Connor, Al-Fatir             Roselle Rams                         
 29 Jones, Quiincy               Mtc Rebels                           
 30 Killingbeck, Richardo        Team East Or                         
 31 Jones, Gerald                Unattached                           
 32 Wilson, Kamar                Team East Or                         
 33 Welch, Neiko                 New Jersey S                         
 34 Pothen, Luke                 Bergen Count                         
 35 Pierre, Jayden               Roselle Rams                         
 36 Taffe, Adrian                New Jersey S                         
 37 Brubacher, Daniel            New Jersey S                         
 38 Davis, Jael                  Bergen Count                         
 39 Emanuel, Henry               Prime Time T                         
 40 Fox, Daniel                  Westfield Ar                         
 41 Brownlee, Jalin              WillisCamden                         
 42 Tate, Langston               Prime Time T                         
 43 Pahopin, Noah                Elite Runner                         
 44 Rodriguez, Neftali           Elite Runner                         
 45 Workman, Rawle               Morris Count                         
 46 Burns, Quinn                 New Jersey S                         
 47 Cha, Alexander               Westfield Ar                         
 48 Hunt, Gabriel                Unattached                           
 49 Ruiz-Webb, Derek             Elite Runner                         
 50 Deeming, Ben                 Hunterdon Li                         
 51 Houston, Jonathan            Roselle Rams                         
 52 Randolph, Myles              Team East Or                         
 53 Houston, Jason               Roselle Rams                         
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
===================================================================
       Nat'l: N 58.74  7/25/1997   Jules Noel, Boynton Beach, FL               
     JO Meet: J 58.74  7/25/1997   Jules Noel, Boynton Beach, FL               
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Banks, Karriem               Elite Runner           1:05.66q  3 
  2 Bullock, TeSean              WillisCamden           1:07.40q  1 
  3 Hunte, Roland                Team East Or           1:09.85q  6 
  4 Mack, Noah                   Lightning TC           1:10.17q  3 
  5 Robinson, Ahmad              Lightning TC           1:11.07q  4 
  6 Caughey, Patrick             Jaguar Track           1:11.38q  3 
  7 Clerk, Nasir                 Comets TC              1:11.53q  5 
  8 Ebanks, Jaden                Bergen Count           1:11.98q  6 
  9 Franklin, Mehki              Elite Runner           1:12.28   2 
 10 Suero-Diaz, Gabriel          Elite Runner           1:13.27   2 
 11 Brown, Elijah                Lightning TC           1:13.28   5 
 12 Young, Darriel               Elite Runner           1:13.98   5 
 13 Cheema, Marcus               New Jersey S           1:15.65   3 
 14 Sampson Glass, Myles         Elite Runner           1:15.93   6 
 15 Belcher, Elijah              WillisCamden           1:15.95   1 
 16 Killingbeck, Richardo        Team East Or           1:16.16   4 
 17 Anderson, Donavan            New Jersey S           1:17.86   4 
 18 Deeming, Owen                Hunterdon Li           1:18.03   1 
 19 Tracey, Matthew              Lightning TC           1:18.53   4 
 20 Birse, Sebastian             Unattached             1:18.54   1 
 21 Jones, Gerald                Unattached             1:21.28   4 
 22 Mensah, Pharrell             Elite Runner           1:21.68   5 
 23 Arline, Jared                WillisCamden           1:23.23   2 
 24 Fearon, Zion                 Unattached             1:23.38   4 
 25 Hermann, Jack                Hunterdon Li           1:23.50   5 
 26 Rodriguez, Neftali           Elite Runner           1:24.16   2 
 27 Wilson, Kamar                Team East Or           1:25.26   6 
 28 Pahopin, Noah                Elite Runner           1:25.94   3 
 29 Emanuel, Henry               Prime Time T           1:28.78   1 
 30 Ruiz-Webb, Derek             Elite Runner           1:29.00   6 
 31 Robinson, Jarelle            New Jersey S           1:30.03   2 
 32 Booker, Justyn               New Jersey S           1:31.64   2 
 33 Cha, Alexander               Westfield Ar           1:34.82   4 
 34 Tate, Langston               Prime Time T           1:37.59   5 
 35 Butera, Anthony              Westfield Ar           1:39.17   4 
 36 Randolph, Myles              Team East Or           1:54.79   6 
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 58.74  7/25/1997   Jules Noel, Boynton Beach, FL               
     JO Meet: J 58.74  7/25/1997   Jules Noel, Boynton Beach, FL               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Hunte, Roland                Team East Or           1:03.34  
  2 Bullock, TeSean              WillisCamden           1:03.60  
  3 Banks, Karriem               Elite Runner           1:04.89  
  4 Clerk, Nasir                 Comets TC              1:08.00  
  5 Mack, Noah                   Lightning TC           1:08.10  
  6 Robinson, Ahmad              Lightning TC           1:09.09  
  7 Caughey, Patrick             Jaguar Track           1:10.20  
  8 Ebanks, Jaden                Bergen Count           1:10.58  
Preliminaries
  9 Franklin, Mehki              Elite Runner                    
 10 Suero-Diaz, Gabriel          Elite Runner                    
 11 Brown, Elijah                Lightning TC                    
 12 Young, Darriel               Elite Runner                    
 13 Cheema, Marcus               New Jersey S                    
 14 Sampson Glass, Myles         Elite Runner                    
 15 Belcher, Elijah              WillisCamden                    
 16 Killingbeck, Richardo        Team East Or                    
 17 Anderson, Donavan            New Jersey S                    
 18 Deeming, Owen                Hunterdon Li                    
 19 Tracey, Matthew              Lightning TC                    
 20 Birse, Sebastian             Unattached                      
 21 Jones, Gerald                Unattached                      
 22 Mensah, Pharrell             Elite Runner                    
 23 Arline, Jared                WillisCamden                    
 24 Fearon, Zion                 Unattached                      
 25 Hermann, Jack                Hunterdon Li                    
 26 Rodriguez, Neftali           Elite Runner                    
 27 Wilson, Kamar                Team East Or                    
 28 Pahopin, Noah                Elite Runner                    
 29 Emanuel, Henry               Prime Time T                    
 30 Ruiz-Webb, Derek             Elite Runner                    
 31 Robinson, Jarelle            New Jersey S                    
 32 Booker, Justyn               New Jersey S                    
 33 Cha, Alexander               Westfield Ar                    
 34 Tate, Langston               Prime Time T                    
 35 Butera, Anthony              Westfield Ar                    
 36 Randolph, Myles              Team East Or                    
 
800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 2:19.00  5/20/1989   Los Angeles Jets                          
     JO Meet: J 2:19.74  7/30/2005   Robert Amick, unattached-14               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Robinson, Ahmad              Lightning TC           2:32.85  
  2 Plummer, Myles               Unity Expres           2:33.13  
  3 Hendrickson, Brian           Lakeland Jr            2:35.04  
  4 Lusskin, Luke                Lakeland Jr            2:35.99  
  5 Banks, Karriem               Elite Runner           2:36.22  
  6 Dalgetty, Caleb              Comets TC              2:36.30  
  7 Daniel, Myles                Plainfield T           2:36.65  
  8 Richards, Gavin              Hunterdon Li           2:39.44  
  9 Caughey, Patrick             Jaguar Track           2:42.60  
 10 Cheema, Marcus               New Jersey S           2:45.37  
 11 Suero-Diaz, Gabriel          Elite Runner           2:47.95  
 12 Mack, Noah                   Lightning TC           2:50.98  
 13 Mcguffey, Owen               Jaguar Track           2:51.79  
 14 Shea, Brett                  Unattached             2:52.56  
 15 Rao, Ronit                   Westfield Ar           2:53.91  
 16 Mensah, Pharrell             Elite Runner           2:55.25  
 17 Zayer, Sam                   New Jersey S           2:57.67  
 18 Givelber, Jonathan           Plainfield T           2:59.48  
 19 Manjarrez, Alan              New Jersey S           3:01.13  
 20 Allen, Keith                 New Jersey S           3:01.17  
 21 Norton, Antonio              Unattached             3:01.45  
 22 Jones, Gerald                Unattached             3:02.02  
 23 McGlynn, William             Westfield Ar           3:02.73  
 24 Chen, Thomas                 Westfield Ar           3:04.13  
 25 Belcher, Nigel               WillisCamden           3:09.25  
 26 Emanuel, Henry               Prime Time T           3:12.58  
 27 DiPalma, Brian               New Jersey S           3:15.53  
 28 Houston, Jonathan            Roselle Rams           3:21.66  
 29 Arcos, Daniel                New Jersey S           3:26.64  
 30 Houston, Jason               Roselle Rams           3:28.24  
 31 Brown, Christopher           New Jersey I           3:32.95  
 32 Palin, Kevin                 Roselle Rams           3:38.69  
 
1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4:43.70  7/31/2005   Robert Amick, unattached-14               
     JO Meet: J 4:43.70  7/31/2005   Robert Amick, unattached-14               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Richards, Gavin              Hunterdon Li           5:10.84  
  2 Plummer, Myles               Unity Expres           5:12.63  
  3 Robinson, Ahmad              Lightning TC           5:21.32  
  4 Daniel, Myles                Plainfield T           5:23.10  
  5 Dalgetty, Caleb              Comets TC              5:26.40  
  6 Cheema, Marcus               New Jersey S           5:28.23  
  7 Rao, Ronit                   Westfield Ar           5:43.76  
  8 Mcguffey, Owen               Jaguar Track           5:47.99  
  9 Mensah, Pharrell             Elite Runner           5:57.70  
 10 Shea, Brett                  Unattached             5:58.84  
 11 Norton, Antonio              Unattached             6:02.32  
 12 Manjarrez, Alan              New Jersey S           6:02.65  
 13 DiPalma, Brian               New Jersey S           6:03.55  
 14 Grayson, Liam                Mtc Rebels             6:04.04  
 15 Allen, Keith                 New Jersey S           6:06.97  
 16 Givelber, Jonathan           Plainfield T           6:11.86  
 17 Deeming, Ben                 Hunterdon Li           6:11.90  
 18 McGlynn, William             Westfield Ar           6:12.84  
 19 Chen, Thomas                 Westfield Ar           6:14.48  
 20 Douglas, Alexander           New Jersey S           6:28.14  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
===================================================================
       Nat'l: N 51.63  8/3/2003    Miami Metro-Dade, Miami, FL                 
                       Leo Simmons, Darryl Brown, Shaquille Kearse, Ranne
     JO Meet: J 51.63  8/3/2003    Miamia Metro-Dade, Miami, FL                
                       Leo Simmons, Darryl Brown, Shaquille Kearse, Ranne
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 WillisCamden Pal  'A'                                 56.03q  2 
     1) Acrey, Jahsair                  2) Bullock, TeSean                
     3) Harper, Davion                  4) Kee, Damir                     
  2 Team East Orange  'A'                                 56.56q  1 
     1) Bartley, Keenan                 2) Bent, Alex                     
     3) Hunte, Roland                   4) Hunte, Tyler                   
  3 Elite Runners TC  'A'                                 58.37q  1 
     1) Banks, Karriem                  2) Franklin, Mehki                
     3) Suero-Diaz, Gabriel             4) Young, Darriel                 
  4 Roselle Rams Youth TC  'A'                          1:02.02q  1 
     1) Connor, Al-Fatir                2) Mejia, Mario                   
     3) Pierre, Jayden                  4) Smith, Reuben                  
  5 WillisCamden Pal  'B'                               1:03.25q  1 
     1) Arline, Jaden                   2) Arline, Jared                  
     3) Belcher, Elijah                 4) Belcher, Nigel                 
  6 Hunterdon Lions TC  'A'                             1:03.49q  2 
     1) Deeming, Ben                    2) Del Piano, Eric                
     3) Hermann, Jack                   4) Richards, Gavin                
  7 New Jersey Striders  'A'                            1:03.56q  2 
     1) Anderson, Donavan               2) Booker, Justyn                 
     3) Delaney, Tyler                  4) Placide, Bertin                
 
4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
===================================================================
       Nat'l: N 51.63  8/3/2003    Miami Metro-Dade, Miami, FL                 
                       Leo Simmons, Darryl Brown, Shaquille Kearse, Ranne
     JO Meet: J 51.63  8/3/2003    Miamia Metro-Dade, Miami, FL                
                       Leo Simmons, Darryl Brown, Shaquille Kearse, Ranne
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 WillisCamden Pal  'A'                                           
  2 Team East Orange  'A'                                           
  3 Elite Runners TC  'A'                                           
  4 Roselle Rams Youth TC  'A'                                      
  5 WillisCamden Pal  'B'                                           
  6 Hunterdon Lions TC  'A'                                         
  7 New Jersey Striders  'A'                                        
 
4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4:09.48  6/26/2011   Speed City TC, Speed City TC              
                         J. Johnson, D Mars, J. Wilcox, T. McDonald        
     JO Meet: J 4:10.69  7/31/2011   Speed City TC-1533, Speed City T          
                         J Johnson, D Mars, T Mcdonald, J Wilcox           
    Team                                                Prelims 
================================================================
  1 Roselle Rams Youth TC  'A'                          6:29.20q 
     1) Houston, Jason                  2) Houston, Jonathan              
     3) Jimenez, Michael                4) Palin, Kevin                   
 
4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
===================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4:09.48  6/26/2011   Speed City TC, Speed City TC              
                         J. Johnson, D Mars, J. Wilcox, T. McDonald        
     JO Meet: J 4:10.69  7/31/2011   Speed City TC-1533, Speed City T          
                         J Johnson, D Mars, T Mcdonald, J Wilcox           
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Roselle Rams Youth TC  'A'                                      
 
High Jump Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1.60m  6/30/2010   Sean Lee, Cerritos, CA                      
     JO Meet: J 1.56m  7/31/2010   Sean Lee, Usa High Jump Cl                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Smith, Jordan                Unattached               1.05m    3-05.25 
  2 Perez, Jace                  Unattached               1.00m    3-03.25 
  3 Kelsey, Kareem               New Jersey S             0.95m    3-01.25 
 
Long Jump Bantam Boys
===============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4.97m  7/29/2003   Thomas Johnson, Dallas, TX                  
     JO Meet: J 4.97m  7/29/2003   Thomas Johnson, Dallas, TX                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Jaden                Jaguar Track             3.92m   NWI  12-10.50 
  2 Smith, Jordan                Unattached               3.87m   NWI  12-08.50 
  3 Tracey, Matthew              Lightning TC             3.86m   NWI  12-08.00 
  4 Taffe, Adrian                New Jersey S             3.71m   NWI  12-02.25 
  5 Ebanks, Jaden                Bergen Count             3.66m   NWI  12-00.25 
  6 Toney, Damir                 New Jersey S             3.60m   NWI  11-09.75 
  7 Zayer, Sam                   New Jersey S             3.48m   NWI  11-05.00 
  8 Jones, Quiincy               Mtc Rebels               3.47m   NWI  11-04.75 
  9 Hunt, Gabriel                Unattached               3.46m   NWI  11-04.25 
 10 Mcguffey, Owen               Jaguar Track             3.42m   NWI  11-02.75 
 11 Workman, Rawle               Morris Count             3.37m   NWI  11-00.75 
 12 Davis, Jael                  Bergen Count             3.33m   NWI  10-11.25 
 13 Pothen, Luke                 Bergen Count             3.28m   NWI  10-09.25 
 14 Green, Zachary               New Jersey S             3.20m   NWI  10-06.00 
 15 Sampson Glass, Myles         Elite Runner             3.14m   NWI  10-03.75 
 16 Fox, Daniel                  Westfield Ar             3.02m   NWI   9-11.00 
 17 Belcher, Nigel               WillisCamden             2.77m   NWI   9-01.25 
 -- Myrie, Lorenzo               New Jersey S              FOUL                 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 12.44m  8/2/2003    Jon Allen, Houston,TX                      
     JO Meet: J 12.44m  8/2/2003    Jon Allen, Houston,TX                      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Shapiro, Jakob               New Jersey S             7.46m   24-05.75 
  2 Pitt, Jeron                  Roselle Rams             6.75m   22-01.75 
  3 Cue, Maxwell                 New Jersey S             6.01m   19-08.75 
  4 Alveranga, Shaine            Transy East              5.78m   18-11.75 
  5 Shapiro, Zachary             New Jersey S             5.41m   17-09.00 
  6 Kelsey, Kareem               New Jersey S             5.37m   17-07.50 
  7 Lomer, Robert                New Jersey S             4.97m   16-03.75 
  8 White, Nazir                 Roselle Rams             4.38m   14-04.50 
  9 Ayscue, Quamar               Transy East              3.88m   12-08.75 
 10 Strand, Jayden               Transy East              3.36m   11-00.25 
 
Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 41.16m  6/10/2007   Armand Shyne, Fairoaks, CA                 
     JO Meet: J 40.47m  7/26/2008   Otis Statum, 38 3M Track Clu               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Shapiro, Jakob               New Jersey S            25.64m      84-01  revised
  2 Allen, Keith                 New Jersey S            22.84m      74-11 
  3 Shapiro, Zachary             New Jersey S            22.21m      72-10 
  4 Kelsey, Kareem               New Jersey S            20.10m      65-11 
  5 Deeming, Owen                Hunterdon Li            19.90m      65-03 
  6 Belcher, Elijah              WillisCamden            18.48m      60-07 
  7 Zayer, Sam                   New Jersey S            15.55m      51-00 
  8 Reighard, Kyle               New Jersey S            14.19m      46-07 
  9 Belcher, Nigel               WillisCamden            10.70m      35-01 
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 7:13.01  7/2/1992    Tristan Ruoss, Fayetteville,  AR          
     JO Meet: J 7:13.01  7/2/1992    Tristan Ruoss, Fayetteville,  AR          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Shapiro, Zachary             New Jersey S          12:23.86  
  2 Serringer, Kevin             New Jersey S          13:51.69  
  3 Ackerman, Matthew            Westfield Ar          13:54.12  
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.64  7/26/2009   Bryce Love, Carolina Elite/Dunham,NC        
     JO Meet: J 11.70  8/2/1998    Michael Grant,  Darian Trout Brown 08, Decat
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Goshaw, Thomas               Unattached               12.68q  NWI  4 
  2 Laraque, Brandon             Roselle Rams             13.40q  NWI  1 
  3 Young, Peter                 Comets TC                13.58q  NWI  3 
  4 Bridgett, A'Nan              Unattached               13.62q  NWI  3 
  5 Kee, Kobe                    WillisCamden             13.64q  NWI  1 
  6 Pellegrino, Matias           Morris Count             13.70q  NWI  2 
  7 Williams, Mekhi              New Jersey S             13.79q  NWI  4 
  8 Field, Elijah                Unity Expres             13.95q  NWI  5 
  9 Hudson, Jajuan               WillisCamden             13.96   NWI  4 
 10 Morris, Kai                  Jaguar Track             13.97   NWI  4 
 11 Byrd, Amir                   Unattached               13.98   NWI  5 
 12 Sosa, Miguel                 Bergen Count             14.02   NWI  3 
 13 Mathus, Nicholas             North Jersey             14.22   NWI  4 
 14 McDougald, Al-Jaquan         Roselle Rams             14.25   NWI  3 
 15 Leslie, Brandon              Unattached               14.32   NWI  1 
 16 Olaogun, Samuel              New Jersey S             14.49   NWI  3 
 17 Kiett, Dante                 WillisCamden             14.55   NWI  2 
 18 Prather, Emmett              WillisCamden             14.81   NWI  2 
 19 Hawkins, Ian                 Comets TC                15.01   NWI  4 
 20 Rush, Justin                 Hunterdon Li             15.16   NWI  3 
 21 Hillman, Marcus              WillisCamden             15.24   NWI  5 
 22 Smith, Kyle                  Prime Time T             15.27   NWI  5 
 23 Hope, Devin                  Roselle Rams             15.28   NWI  3 
 24 Eason, Damani                New Jersey S             15.39   NWI  5 
 25 Lane, Jalen                  Roselle Rams             15.96   NWI  4 
 26 Cruz, Jaiden                 Sudden Impac             16.31   NWI  5 
 27 McClamb, Jaris               Jaguar Track             16.67   NWI  5 
 28 Arakkal, Sidhu               Unattached               16.75   NWI  1 
 29 Smith, Ziyyon                Jersey Heat              16.99   NWI  4 
 30 Peralte, Marvin              Jaguar Track             20.70   NWI  3 
 31 Brown, LaMarco               Roselle Rams             22.41   NWI  1 
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.64  7/26/2009   Bryce Love, Carolina Elite/Dunham,NC        
     JO Meet: J 11.70  8/2/1998    Michael Grant,  Darian Trout Brown 08, Decat
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Goshaw, Thomas               Unattached               12.62   NWI 
  2 Laraque, Brandon             Roselle Rams             13.38   NWI 
  3 Young, Peter                 Comets TC                13.42   NWI 
  4 Kee, Kobe                    WillisCamden             13.43   NWI 
  5 Pellegrino, Matias           Morris Count             13.49   NWI 
  6 Bridgett, A'Nan              Unattached               13.58   NWI 
  7 Field, Elijah                Unity Expres             13.70   NWI 
  8 Williams, Mekhi              New Jersey S             13.73   NWI 
Preliminaries
  9 Hudson, Jajuan               WillisCamden                         
 10 Morris, Kai                  Jaguar Track                         
 11 Byrd, Amir                   Unattached                           
 12 Sosa, Miguel                 Bergen Count                         
 13 Mathus, Nicholas             North Jersey                         
 14 McDougald, Al-Jaquan         Roselle Rams                         
 15 Leslie, Brandon              Unattached                           
 16 Olaogun, Samuel              New Jersey S                         
 17 Kiett, Dante                 WillisCamden                         
 18 Prather, Emmett              WillisCamden                         
 19 Hawkins, Ian                 Comets TC                            
 20 Rush, Justin                 Hunterdon Li                         
 21 Hillman, Marcus              WillisCamden                         
 22 Smith, Kyle                  Prime Time T                         
 23 Hope, Devin                  Roselle Rams                         
 24 Eason, Damani                New Jersey S                         
 25 Lane, Jalen                  Roselle Rams                         
 26 Cruz, Jaiden                 Sudden Impac                         
 27 McClamb, Jaris               Jaguar Track                         
 28 Arakkal, Sidhu               Unattached                           
 29 Smith, Ziyyon                Jersey Heat                          
 30 Peralte, Marvin              Jaguar Track                         
 31 Brown, LaMarco               Roselle Rams                         
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 23.37  8/1/2009    Bryce Love, Carolina Elite/Raleigh,N        
     JO Meet: J 23.37  8/1/2009    Bryce Love, 16 Carolina Elit                
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Goshaw, Thomas               Unattached               25.72q  NWI  5 
  2 Laraque, Brandon             Roselle Rams             26.89q  NWI  2 
  3 Young, Peter                 Comets TC                27.18q  NWI  4 
  4 Jamison, Donte               WillisCamden             27.23q  NWI  2 
  5 Pellegrino, Matias           Morris Count             27.46q  NWI  6 
  6 Crearer, John                Supersonics              27.48q  NWI  7 
  7 Kee, Kobe                    WillisCamden             27.69q  NWI  3 
  8 Field, Elijah                Unity Expres             27.79q  NWI  7 
  9 Bridgett, A'Nan              Unattached               28.14   NWI  1 
 10 Riley, Cole                  Lightning TC             28.23   NWI  6 
 11 Williams, Mekhi              New Jersey S             28.30   NWI  3 
 12 Morris, Kai                  Jaguar Track             28.35   NWI  2 
 13 Sosa, Miguel                 Bergen Count             28.41   NWI  4 
 14 Waxter, Isas                 Unattached               28.67   NWI  7 
 15 Shine, Grant                 Mtc Rebels               28.82   NWI  1 
 16 Byrd, Amir                   Unattached               28.91   NWI  4 
 17 Mathus, Nicholas             North Jersey             29.11   NWI  6 
 18 McDougald, Al-Jaquan         Roselle Rams             29.13   NWI  7 
 19 Kiett, Dante                 WillisCamden             29.19   NWI  2 
 20 Blake, Ethan                 Hunterdon Li             29.64   NWI  4 
 21 Hawkins, Ian                 Comets TC                29.74   NWI  1 
 22 Smith, Sheldon               Roselle Rams             29.86   NWI  1 
 23 Sanders, Keenan              Team East Or             29.88   NWI  3 
 24 Delancy, Jacob               Medford TC M             29.94   NWI  6 
 25 Olaogun, Samuel              New Jersey S             30.07   NWI  4 
 26 Prather, Emmett              WillisCamden             30.27   NWI  7 
 27 Myrie, Gabriel               New Jersey S             30.74   NWI  3 
 28 Dunson, Al-Tariq             Lightning TC             30.84   NWI  5 
 29 DiCosmo, Aeneas              New Jersey S             30.95   NWI  5 
 30 Ringberg, Jakob              Mtc Rebels               31.38   NWI  5 
 31 Cheong, DeAndre              New Jersey I             31.74   NWI  1 
 32 Eason, Damani                New Jersey S             31.82   NWI  1 
 33 Moore, Lamar                 Roselle Rams             31.84   NWI  6 
 34 Smith, Kyle                  Prime Time T             31.87   NWI  6 
 35 Mckoy, Christian             Roselle Rams             31.89   NWI  7 
 36 Lemon, Quentin               Lightning TC             31.92   NWI  5 
 37 Andalkar, Shaan              New Jersey S             32.22   NWI  4 
 38 Moran, Anthony               New Jersey S             32.45   NWI  2 
 39 LaBar, Lucas                 North Jersey             33.05   NWI  2 
 40 Ware, Jaylen                 Bergen Count             33.67   NWI  4 
 41 Cox-Allison, Kai             Prime Time T             34.15   NWI  3 
 42 Smith, Ziyyon                Jersey Heat              34.75   NWI  3 
 43 McClamb, Jaris               Jaguar Track             35.09   NWI  4 
 44 McAlpine, Malcolm            North Jersey             35.68   NWI  7 
 45 Peralte, Marvin              Jaguar Track             40.61   NWI  1 
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 23.37  8/1/2009    Bryce Love, Carolina Elite/Raleigh,N        
     JO Meet: J 23.37  8/1/2009    Bryce Love, 16 Carolina Elit                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Goshaw, Thomas               Unattached               25.98   NWI 
  2 Pellegrino, Matias           Morris Count             27.01   NWI 
  3 Laraque, Brandon             Roselle Rams             27.17   NWI 
  4 Young, Peter                 Comets TC                27.27   NWI 
  5 Kee, Kobe                    WillisCamden             27.70   NWI 
  6 Jamison, Donte               WillisCamden             28.03   NWI 
  7 Crearer, John                Supersonics              28.08   NWI 
  8 Field, Elijah                Unity Expres             28.09   NWI 
Preliminaries
  9 Bridgett, A'Nan              Unattached                           
 10 Riley, Cole                  Lightning TC                         
 11 Williams, Mekhi              New Jersey S                         
 12 Morris, Kai                  Jaguar Track                         
 13 Sosa, Miguel                 Bergen Count                         
 14 Waxter, Isas                 Unattached                           
 15 Shine, Grant                 Mtc Rebels                           
 16 Byrd, Amir                   Unattached                           
 17 Mathus, Nicholas             North Jersey                         
 18 McDougald, Al-Jaquan         Roselle Rams                         
 19 Kiett, Dante                 WillisCamden                         
 20 Blake, Ethan                 Hunterdon Li                         
 21 Hawkins, Ian                 Comets TC                            
 22 Smith, Sheldon               Roselle Rams                         
 23 Sanders, Keenan              Team East Or                         
 24 Delancy, Jacob               Medford TC M                         
 25 Olaogun, Samuel              New Jersey S                         
 26 Prather, Emmett              WillisCamden                         
 27 Myrie, Gabriel               New Jersey S                         
 28 Dunson, Al-Tariq             Lightning TC                         
 29 DiCosmo, Aeneas              New Jersey S                         
 30 Ringberg, Jakob              Mtc Rebels                           
 31 Cheong, DeAndre              New Jersey I                         
 32 Eason, Damani                New Jersey S                         
 33 Moore, Lamar                 Roselle Rams                         
 34 Smith, Kyle                  Prime Time T                         
 35 Mckoy, Christian             Roselle Rams                         
 36 Lemon, Quentin               Lightning TC                         
 37 Andalkar, Shaan              New Jersey S                         
 38 Moran, Anthony               New Jersey S                         
 39 LaBar, Lucas                 North Jersey                         
 40 Ware, Jaylen                 Bergen Count                         
 41 Cox-Allison, Kai             Prime Time T                         
 42 Smith, Ziyyon                Jersey Heat                          
 43 McClamb, Jaris               Jaguar Track                         
 44 McAlpine, Malcolm            North Jersey                         
 45 Peralte, Marvin              Jaguar Track                         
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
===================================================================
       Nat'l: N 50.75  8/2/2009    Bryce Love, Carolina Elite/Raleigh,N        
     JO Meet: J 50.75  8/2/2009    Bryce Love, 16 Carolina Elit                
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Crearer, John                Supersonics            1:01.47q  2 
  2 Maynor, Maasai               Supersonics            1:02.27q  3 
  3 Brown, Avery                 Jaguar Track           1:02.38q  2 
  4 Bagley, Markus               Elite Runner           1:02.66q  4 
  5 Jamison, Donte               WillisCamden           1:03.32q  1 
  6 Riley, Cole                  Lightning TC           1:03.38q  4 
  7 Young, Peter                 Comets TC              1:03.76q  3 
  8 Thomas, Tyrese               Jaguar Track           1:04.39q  4 
  9 Benoit, David                Tru Velocity           1:05.09   2 
 10 Sosa, Miguel                 Bergen Count           1:05.64   5 
 11 Sellaro, Raymond             Hunterdon Li           1:05.75   1 
 12 Mckinney, Justin             Jaguar Track           1:06.06   5 
 13 Marotta, Jake                Hunterdon Li           1:08.97   5 
 14 Sanders, Keenan              Team East Or           1:09.06   1 
 15 Waxter, Isas                 Unattached             1:09.57   3 
 16 Tretter, Sebastian           Westfield Ar           1:12.91   3 
 17 Loggia, William              Westfield Ar           1:14.34   2 
 18 Travis, Anthony              Team East Or           1:14.73   2 
 19 Carluccio, Griffin           New Jersey S           1:15.06   4 
 20 Lemon, Quentin               Lightning TC           1:15.08   4 
 21 Jeune, Myles                 New Jersey S           1:15.85   3 
 22 Hawkins, Ian                 Comets TC              1:16.13   5 
 23 Mckoy, Christian             Roselle Rams           1:16.80   3 
 24 Stryker, Joshua              Westfield Ar           1:16.82   5 
 25 Muhammad, Khaire             Team East Or           1:17.52   2 
 26 Cox-Allison, Kai             Prime Time T           1:17.57   4 
 27 Myrie, Gabriel               New Jersey S           1:17.90   1 
 28 Regan, Shane                 North Jersey           1:19.17   5 
 29 Arakkal, Sidhu               Unattached             1:21.74   2 
 30 DeFilippo, Luke              Mtc Rebels             1:23.99   5 
 31 Smith, Ziyyon                Jersey Heat            1:25.38   4 
 32 McClamb, Jaris               Jaguar Track           1:25.99   1 
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 50.75  8/2/2009    Bryce Love, Carolina Elite/Raleigh,N        
     JO Meet: J 50.75  8/2/2009    Bryce Love, 16 Carolina Elit                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Bagley, Markus               Elite Runner             59.66  
  2 Crearer, John                Supersonics            1:00.13  
  3 Maynor, Maasai               Supersonics            1:01.54  
  4 Young, Peter                 Comets TC              1:01.76  
  5 Brown, Avery                 Jaguar Track           1:01.86  
  6 Jamison, Donte               WillisCamden           1:02.10  
  7 Riley, Cole                  Lightning TC           1:02.57  
  8 Thomas, Tyrese               Jaguar Track           1:03.22  
Preliminaries
  9 Benoit, David                Tru Velocity                    
 10 Sosa, Miguel                 Bergen Count                    
 11 Sellaro, Raymond             Hunterdon Li                    
 12 Mckinney, Justin             Jaguar Track                    
 13 Marotta, Jake                Hunterdon Li                    
 14 Sanders, Keenan              Team East Or                    
 15 Waxter, Isas                 Unattached                      
 16 Tretter, Sebastian           Westfield Ar                    
 17 Loggia, William              Westfield Ar                    
 18 Travis, Anthony              Team East Or                    
 19 Carluccio, Griffin           New Jersey S                    
 20 Lemon, Quentin               Lightning TC                    
 21 Jeune, Myles                 New Jersey S                    
 22 Hawkins, Ian                 Comets TC                       
 23 Mckoy, Christian             Roselle Rams                    
 24 Stryker, Joshua              Westfield Ar                    
 25 Muhammad, Khaire             Team East Or                    
 26 Cox-Allison, Kai             Prime Time T                    
 27 Myrie, Gabriel               New Jersey S                    
 28 Regan, Shane                 North Jersey                    
 29 Arakkal, Sidhu               Unattached                      
 30 DeFilippo, Luke              Mtc Rebels                      
 31 Smith, Ziyyon                Jersey Heat                     
 32 McClamb, Jaris               Jaguar Track                    
 
800 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 2:07.21  7/29/2001   Reginald Warren, Sacramento, CA           
     JO Meet: J 2:06.51  7/30/2005   Elias Gedyon, Quiet Fire                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Gary, Kasaan                 WillisCamden           2:23.71   Corrected
  2 Benoit, David                Tru Velocity           2:26.68  
  3 Sellaro, Raymond             Hunterdon Li           2:31.89  
  4 Crearer, John                Supersonics            2:32.68  
  5 Maynor, Maasai               Supersonics            2:33.94  
  6 Brown, Avery                 Jaguar Track           2:34.99  
  7 Bagley, Markus               Elite Runner           2:35.81  
  8 Thomas, Tyrese               Jaguar Track           2:35.98  
  9 Mckinney, Justin             Jaguar Track           2:37.48  
 10 Marotta, Jake                Hunterdon Li           2:38.12  
 11 Cadas, Justin                Unattached             2:38.26  
 12 Tretter, Sebastian           Westfield Ar           2:39.01  
 13 Ackerman, Ian                New Jersey S           2:39.64  
 14 Branco, Nicholas             New Jersey S           2:45.85  
 15 Jordan, Jaron                Transy East            2:46.64  
 16 Valentino, Anthony           Hunterdon Li           2:47.59  
 17 Bebel, Eric                  Westfield Ar           2:48.33  
 18 Loggia, William              Westfield Ar           2:48.52  
 19 Ringberg, Jakob              Mtc Rebels             2:49.57  
 20 Rush, Justin                 Hunterdon Li           2:51.62  
 21 Mejia, Maxxwell              New Jersey S           2:52.77  
 22 Gibardi, Joseph              Elite Runner           2:55.41  
 23 Snyder, Ryan                 Elite Runner           2:56.64  
 24 Sountis, Jack                New Jersey S           2:56.67  
 25 Cheong, DeAndre              New Jersey I           2:56.73  
 26 Regan, Shane                 North Jersey           2:57.77  
 27 Parrado, Tyler               St Francis A           2:58.37  
 28 Fuccillo, Michael            Westfield Ar           2:58.52  
 29 Baptist, Jared               Elite Runner           3:00.34  
 30 DeFilippo, Luke              Mtc Rebels             3:13.02  
 31 Muhammad, Khaire             Team East Or           3:17.61  
 
1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4:22.58  1980        Tony Perez, Eugene, OR                    
     JO Meet: J 4:30.87  7/31/2005   Elias Gedyon, Quiet Fire                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gary, Kasaan                 WillisCamden           4:55.15  
  2 Byrnes, Bradley              New Jersey S           4:57.12  
  3 Payne, Steven                Comets TC              5:00.83  
  4 Benoit, David                Tru Velocity           5:05.58  
  5 Grayson, Derek               Mtc Rebels             5:05.91  
  6 Gardina, Colin               Unattached             5:13.59  
  7 Spisak, Christopher          Unattached             5:18.49  
  8 Bebel, Ryan                  Westfield Ar           5:20.30  
  9 Coyle, Sean                  New Jersey S           5:22.82  
 10 Smart, William               Hunterdon Li           5:27.94  
 11 Jordan, Jaron                Transy East            5:29.81  
 12 Gibardi, Joseph              Elite Runner           5:30.20  
 13 LaBar, Lucas                 North Jersey           5:30.25  
 14 Branco, Nicholas             New Jersey S           5:30.97  
 15 Bebel, Eric                  Westfield Ar           5:32.49  
 16 Coyle, Jared                 New Jersey S           5:32.51  
 17 Weuste, Nikolas              New Jersey S           5:34.03  
 18 Baptist, Jared               Elite Runner           5:37.50  
 19 Fuccillo, Michael            Westfield Ar           5:46.13  
 20 Snyder, Ryan                 Elite Runner           5:46.33  
 21 Hauser, Carl                 Medford TC M           5:47.00  
 22 Friedman, Alexander          Medford TC M           5:47.32  
 23 Sountis, Jack                New Jersey S           5:50.32  
 24 Pothen, Mark                 Bergen Count           5:55.58  
 25 Ford, Owen                   Tru Velocity           6:27.22  
 
3000 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 9:38.52  8/1/1998    Chris Dominic, San Lorenzo, CA            
     JO Meet: J 9:38.52  8/1/1998    Chris Dominic, San Lorenzo, CA            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Payne, Steven                Comets TC             10:36.11  
  2 Jordan, Jaron                Transy East           10:55.71  
  3 Grayson, Derek               Mtc Rebels            11:00.43  
  4 Byrnes, Bradley              New Jersey S          11:21.51  
  5 Anzano, Kent                 Unattached            11:28.55  
  6 Gibardi, Joseph              Elite Runner          11:36.23  
  7 Weuste, Nikolas              New Jersey S          11:40.22  
  8 Smart, William               Hunterdon Li          11:59.23  
  9 Bebel, Ryan                  Westfield Ar          12:05.75  
 10 Spergel, Zachary             Westfield Ar          12:14.00  
 11 Snyder, Ryan                 Elite Runner          12:18.12  
 12 Parrado, Tyler               St Francis A          12:21.66  
 13 Baptist, Jared               Elite Runner          12:39.09  
 14 Reighard, Theodore           New Jersey S          13:19.72  
 15 Richwall, Adam               Medford TC M          13:21.78  
 16 Pothen, Mark                 Bergen Count          14:06.44  
 17 Maddalena, Nathaniel         New Jersey S          14:15.71  
 18 Moran, Anthony               New Jersey S          14:28.64  
 
80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.74  7/26/1997   Kenny Lambe, Hilton Head, SC                
     JO Meet: J 11.74  7/26/1997   Kenny Lambe, Hilton Head, SC                
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Maynor, Maasai               Supersonics              13.25q  NWI  3 
  2 Greene, Isaiah               Lightning TC             13.63q  NWI  2 
  3 Shine, Grant                 Mtc Rebels               14.89q  NWI  1 
  4 Alexis, Dandre               New Jersey S             15.09q  NWI  1 
  5 Dunson, Al-Tariq             Lightning TC             15.45q  NWI  2 
  6 Smith, Sheldon               Roselle Rams             15.81q  NWI  3 
  7 Renn, Erik                   New Jersey S             16.04q  NWI  1 
  8 Cheong, DeAndre              New Jersey I             16.76q  NWI  2 
  9 Karaway, Drew                New Jersey S             17.15   NWI  3 
 10 Alban, Vincent               New Jersey S             17.34   NWI  1 
 10 Colbath, Robert              New Jersey S             17.34   NWI  2 
 12 Stipanov, Daniel             New Jersey S             17.44   NWI  3 
 13 Watts, Michael               Unattached               17.96   NWI  3 
 14 Incledon, James              New Jersey S             17.98   NWI  2 
 15 Williams, M'Cai              New Jersey S             18.03   NWI  2 
 16 Harper, Khaner               New Jersey S             18.34   NWI  3 
 17 Okechukwu, Alan              New Jersey S             18.75   NWI  1 
 18 Maddalena, Nathaniel         New Jersey S             18.85   NWI  2 
 19 Serringer, Mike              New Jersey S             19.95   NWI  1 
 
80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.74  7/26/1997   Kenny Lambe, Hilton Head, SC                
     JO Meet: J 11.74  7/26/1997   Kenny Lambe, Hilton Head, SC                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Maynor, Maasai               Supersonics              13.15   NWI 
  2 Greene, Isaiah               Lightning TC             13.52   NWI 
  3 Shine, Grant                 Mtc Rebels               14.56   NWI 
  4 Dunson, Al-Tariq             Lightning TC             15.12   NWI 
  5 Renn, Erik                   New Jersey S             15.42   NWI 
  6 Smith, Sheldon               Roselle Rams             16.15   NWI 
 -- Cheong, DeAndre              New Jersey I                DQ   NWI 
Preliminaries
  4 Alexis, Dandre               New Jersey S                         
  9 Karaway, Drew                New Jersey S                         
 10 Alban, Vincent               New Jersey S                         
 10 Colbath, Robert              New Jersey S                         
 12 Stipanov, Daniel             New Jersey S                         
 13 Watts, Michael               Unattached                           
 14 Incledon, James              New Jersey S                         
 15 Williams, M'Cai              New Jersey S                         
 16 Harper, Khaner               New Jersey S                         
 17 Okechukwu, Alan              New Jersey S                         
 18 Maddalena, Nathaniel         New Jersey S                         
 19 Serringer, Mike              New Jersey S                         
 
4x100 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 47.54  7/15/2004   Dallas Blade, Arlington, TX                 
     JO Meet: J 47.75  7/31/1994   Glenarden TC, Upper Marlboro, MD            
                       B Haigler, K Lewis, H Jefferson, A Washington     
    Team                                                Prelims 
================================================================
  1 WillisCamden Pal  'A'                                 53.70q 
     1) Beasley, Jahmere                2) Hudson, Jajuan                 
     3) Jamison, Donte                  4) Kee, Kobe                      
  2 Roselle Rams Youth TC  'A'                            55.95q 
     1) Lane, Jalen                     2) Laraque, Brandon               
     3) McDougald, Al-Jaquan            4) Mckoy, Christian               
  3 Lightning TC  'A'                                     56.16q 
     1) Dunson, Al-Tariq                2) Greene, Isaiah                 
     3) Lemon, Quentin                  4) Riley, Cole                    
  4 Hunterdon Lions TC  'A'                               58.98q 
     1) Blake, Ethan                    2) Motovidlak, Zachary            
     3) Rush, Justin                    4) Sellaro, Raymond               
 
4x100 Meter Relay Midget Boys
===================================================================
       Nat'l: N 47.54  7/15/2004   Dallas Blade, Arlington, TX                 
     JO Meet: J 47.75  7/31/1994   Glenarden TC, Upper Marlboro, MD            
                       B Haigler, K Lewis, H Jefferson, A Washington     
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 WillisCamden Pal  'A'                                           
  2 Roselle Rams Youth TC  'A'                                      
  3 Lightning TC  'A'                                               
  4 Hunterdon Lions TC  'A'                                         
 
4x400 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 3:47.50  7/31/1994   Glenarden TC, Upper Marlboro, MD          
                         B Haigler, K Lewis, H Jefferson, A Washington     
     JO Meet: J 3:47.50  7/31/1994   Glenarden TC, Upper Marlboro, MD          
                         B Haigler, K Lewis, H Jefferson, A Washington     
    Team                                                Prelims 
================================================================
  1 Jaguar Track  'A'                                   4:23.81q 
     1) Brown, Avery                    2) Thomas, Tyrese                 
     3) Mckinney, Justin                4) Morris, Kai                    
  2 Hunterdon Lions TC  'A'                             4:58.34q 
     1) Blake, Ethan                    2) Marotta, Jake                  
     3) Motovidlak, Zachary             4) Valentino, Anthony             
 
4x400 Meter Relay Midget Boys
===================================================================
       Nat'l: N 3:47.50  7/31/1994   Glenarden TC, Upper Marlboro, MD          
                         B Haigler, K Lewis, H Jefferson, A Washington     
     JO Meet: J 3:47.50  7/31/1994   Glenarden TC, Upper Marlboro, MD          
                         B Haigler, K Lewis, H Jefferson, A Washington     
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jaguar Track  'A'                                               
  2 Hunterdon Lions TC  'A'                                         
 
High Jump Midget Boys
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1.75m  1979        David Mosley, Palo Alto, CA                 
     JO Meet: J 1.75m  1979        David Mosley, Palo Alto, CA                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Bagley, Markus               Elite Runner             1.35m    4-05.00 
  2 LaDue, Trevor                New Jersey S            J1.35m    4-05.00 
  3 Mathus, Nicholas             North Jersey             1.30m    4-03.25 
  4 Shine, Grant                 Mtc Rebels              J1.30m    4-03.25 
  5 Waxter, Isas                 Unattached               1.25m    4-01.25 
  6 Kim, Eugene                  New Jersey S            J1.25m    4-01.25 
  7 Maddalena, Nathaniel         New Jersey S             1.20m    3-11.25 
  8 Travis, Anthony              Team East Or             1.15m    3-09.25 
  8 Olaogun, Samuel              New Jersey S             1.15m    3-09.25 
  8 Alban, Vincent               New Jersey S             1.15m    3-09.25 
 11 Okechukwu, Alan              New Jersey S             1.10m    3-07.25 
 11 Minnies, Jake                New Jersey S             1.10m    3-07.25 
 11 Stipanov, Daniel             New Jersey S             1.10m    3-07.25 
 11 Harrington, Jesse            New Jersey S             1.10m    3-07.25 
 11 Ford, Owen                   Tru Velocity             1.10m    3-07.25 
 11 Leonessa, Mathew             New Jersey S             1.10m    3-07.25 
 11 Moore, Lamar                 Roselle Rams             1.10m    3-07.25 
 11 McHugh, Aidan                New Jersey S             1.10m    3-07.25 
 19 Hauser, Carl                 Medford TC M             1.05m    3-05.25 
 19 Serringer, Mike              New Jersey S             1.05m    3-05.25 
 19 Regan, Shane                 North Jersey             1.05m    3-05.25 
 -- Andalkar, Shaan              New Jersey S                NH            
 
Long Jump Midget Boys
===============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 5.92m  1974        Anthony Gibson, San Fernando, CA            
     JO Meet: J 5.51m  7/30/2005   Matthew Green, Mon Valley                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Pellegrino, Matias           Morris Count             5.18m   NWI  17-00.00 
  2 Rosenberg, Jacob             New Jersey S             4.98m   NWI  16-04.25 
  3 Goshaw, Thomas               Unattached               4.68m   NWI  15-04.25 
  4 Bridgett, A'Nan              Unattached               4.62m   NWI  15-02.00 
  5 Hudson, Jajuan               WillisCamden             4.56m   NWI  14-11.50 
  6 Shapiro, Sage                New Jersey S             4.42m   NWI  14-06.00 
  7 DiCosmo, Aeneas              New Jersey S             4.38m   NWI  14-04.50 
  8 Williams, Mekhi              New Jersey S             4.24m   NWI  13-11.00 
  9 Greene, Isaiah               Lightning TC             4.23m   NWI  13-10.50 
  9 Leslie, Brandon              Unattached               4.23m   NWI  13-10.50 
 11 Buster, Isaiah               New Jersey S             3.98m   NWI  13-00.75 
 12 Bebel, Ryan                  Westfield Ar             3.92m   NWI  12-10.50 
 13 Olson, Ajay                  Westfield Ar             3.83m   NWI  12-06.75 
 14 Ringberg, Jakob              Mtc Rebels               3.76m   NWI  12-04.00 
 15 Cioffi, Jack                 Westfield Ar             3.73m   NWI  12-03.00 
 16 Bebel, Eric                  Westfield Ar             3.65m   NWI  11-11.75 
 17 Hillman, Marcus              WillisCamden             3.52m   NWI  11-06.75 
 18 Arakkal, Sidhu               Unattached               3.43m   NWI  11-03.00 
 19 Friedman, Alexander          Medford TC M             3.17m   NWI  10-05.00 
 20 King, Jalen                  Bergen Count             2.93m   NWI   9-07.50 
 21 Lane, Jalen                  Roselle Rams             2.81m   NWI   9-02.75 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Boys
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 16.36m  8/1/2010    Elijah Zoucha, West O Throwers             
     JO Meet: J 16.36m  8/1/2010    Elijah Zoucha, West O Throws               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Newman, Connor               New Jersey S            11.87m   38-11.50 
  2 Patterson, Brandon           Plainfield T             9.84m   32-03.50 
  3 Rodgers, Craig               New Jersey S             9.42m   30-11.00 
  4 Karaway, Drew                New Jersey S             9.04m   29-08.00 
  5 Edmond, Jihad                New Jersey S             8.81m   28-11.00 
  6 Adams, Xavier                Unattached               8.12m   26-07.75 
  7 Hollins, Shaquan             Team East Or             7.54m   24-09.00 
  8 Gardner, Jordan              New Jersey S             7.41m   24-03.75 
  9 Smalling, Javon              Team East Or             7.34m   24-01.00 
 10 Medina, Xavier               New Jersey S             7.16m   23-06.00 
 11 Smalling, Kavon              Team East Or             6.85m   22-05.75 
 12 Dey, Peyton                  Sudden Impac             6.21m   20-04.50 
 13 Peralte, Marvin              Jaguar Track             5.95m   19-06.25 
 14 Brown, LaMarco               Roselle Rams             5.71m   18-09.00 
 15 Nyinah, Kwadwo               Elite Runner             5.63m   18-05.75 
 16 Lynch, Mark                  Westfield Ar             5.34m   17-06.25 
 
Discus Throw 1kg Midget Boys
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 48.65m  6/19/1982   Michael Stubblefield, Bakersfield, CA      
     JO Meet: J 40.81m  7/30/2010   Daniel Richardson, Team Raw TC             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Newman, Connor               New Jersey S            31.16m     102-03 
  2 Dowling, Kevin               New Jersey S            27.03m      88-08 
  3 Rodgers, Craig               New Jersey S            20.20m      66-03 
  4 Patterson, Brandon           Plainfield T           J20.20m      66-03 
  5 Gardner, Jordan              New Jersey S            20.10m      65-11 
  6 Medina, Xavier               New Jersey S            17.37m      57-00 
  7 Edmond, Jihad                New Jersey S            17.16m      56-03 
  8 Renn, Erik                   New Jersey S            15.03m      49-04 
  9 Smalling, Javon              Team East Or            14.89m      48-10 
 10 Hollins, Shaquan             Team East Or            13.81m      45-04 
 11 Smalling, Kavon              Team East Or            13.55m      44-05 
 12 Dey, Peyton                  Sudden Impac            13.35m      43-09 
 13 Nyinah, Kwadwo               Elite Runner            13.01m      42-08 
 14 Lynch, Mark                  Westfield Ar            12.74m      41-09 
 15 Leonessa, Mathew             New Jersey S            12.46m      40-10 
 
Javelin Throw 300g Midget Boys
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 54.53m  7/21/2006   Aaron Potter, Eugene, OR                   
     JO Meet: J 53.30m  7/29/2010   Otis Statum, 3M TC                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jeune, Myles                 New Jersey S            33.35m     109-05 
  2 Incledon, James              New Jersey S            28.65m      94-00 
  3 Sountis, Jack                New Jersey S            28.38m      93-01 
  4 LaBar, Lucas                 North Jersey            27.90m      91-06 
  5 Harrington, Jesse            New Jersey S            25.53m      83-09 
  6 Stryker, Joshua              Westfield Ar            24.67m      80-11 
  7 Gardner, Jordan              New Jersey S            22.30m      73-02 
  8 Watts, Michael               Unattached              20.70m      67-11 
  9 Hope, Devin                  Roselle Rams            13.33m      43-09 
 10 Patterson, Brandon           Plainfield T            12.82m      42-01 
 11 Nyinah, Kwadwo               Elite Runner            10.17m      33-04 
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 6:44.01  7/2/1992    Tristan Ruoss, Fayetteville, AR           
     JO Meet: J 6:44.01  7/2/1992    Tristan Ruoss, Fayetteville, AR           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Serringer, Mike              New Jersey S           9:30.37  
  2 Renn, Erik                   New Jersey S           9:30.50  
  3 Castro, Evan                 New Jersey S           9:52.62  
  4 Chanat, Steven               New Jersey S          11:05.50  
  5 Nowoslawski, Thomas          New Jersey S          11:10.24  
  6 Mejia, Dante                 New Jersey S          11:31.20  
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 10.73  7/9/2011    Bryce Love, Carolina Elite                  
     JO Meet: J 10.94  7/28/2000   Michael Grant, GA                           
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Northover, Daejaun           Unattached               11.92q  NWI  4 
  2 Jackson, Kevin               New Jersey S             11.94q  NWI  3 
  3 Williams, Zachary            Prime Time T             12.00q  NWI  6 
  4 Mayo, Anthony                Prime Time T             12.01q  NWI  5 
  5 Mayo, Nicholas               Prime Time T             12.09q  NWI  2 
  6 Fuller, Jordan               New Jersey S             12.12q  NWI  6 
  7 Scott, Jordan                Sudden Impac             12.26q  NWI  3 
  8 Valeus, Valensky             Roselle Rams             12.27q  NWI  3 
  9 Rosario, Michael             Manchester T             12.34   NWI  1 
 10 Uzzell, Murad                Unity Expres             12.44   NWI  5 
 11 Moorer, Brandon              Comets TC                12.46   NWI  4 
 12 Rock, Markel                 New Jersey S             12.55   NWI  6 
 13 Plez, Joseph                 Unattached               12.73   NWI  5 
 14 Webb, Daniel                 Comets TC                12.88   NWI  4 
 15 Tucker, Tyron                WillisCamden             12.90   NWI  5 
 16 Heo, Yoonjae                 Westfield Ar             12.92   NWI  6 
 17 Growe, Jackson               North Jersey             13.01   NWI  1 
 18 Witcher, Dante               WillisCamden             13.17   NWI  2 
 19 Mc Fadden, Malachi           New Jersey S             13.42   NWI  5 
 20 Raman, Stephen               New Jersey S             13.75   NWI  1 
 21 Negrao, Dillon               Viper TC                 13.87   NWI  4 
 22 Barnett, Kyris               Unattached               13.98   NWI  1 
 23 Mckoy, Charles               Roselle Rams             14.25   NWI  4 
 24 Workman, Marcus              Morris Count             14.36   NWI  2 
 25 Norman, Andrew               New Jersey S             14.46   NWI  3 
 26 Whitley, Roland              Lightning TC             15.24   NWI  1 
 27 Lauderdale, Bashir           Roselle Rams             15.33   NWI  3 
 28 Spottswood, Myles            Jaguar Track             15.41   NWI  2 
 29 Wilkerson, Blake             Lightning TC             17.10   NWI  3 
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 10.73  7/9/2011    Bryce Love, Carolina Elite                  
     JO Meet: J 10.94  7/28/2000   Michael Grant, GA                           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Jackson, Kevin               New Jersey S             11.86   NWI 
  2 Northover, Daejaun           Unattached               11.92   NWI 
  3 Mayo, Nicholas               Prime Time T             12.13   NWI 
  4 Williams, Zachary            Prime Time T             12.15   NWI 
  5 Scott, Jordan                Sudden Impac             12.26   NWI 
  6 Mayo, Anthony                Prime Time T             12.31   NWI 
  7 Valeus, Valensky             Roselle Rams             12.34   NWI 
  8 Fuller, Jordan               New Jersey S             12.52   NWI 
Preliminaries
  9 Rosario, Michael             Manchester T                         
 10 Uzzell, Murad                Unity Expres                         
 11 Moorer, Brandon              Comets TC                            
 12 Rock, Markel                 New Jersey S                         
 13 Plez, Joseph                 Unattached                           
 14 Webb, Daniel                 Comets TC                            
 15 Tucker, Tyron                WillisCamden                         
 16 Heo, Yoonjae                 Westfield Ar                         
 17 Growe, Jackson               North Jersey                         
 18 Witcher, Dante               WillisCamden                         
 19 Mc Fadden, Malachi           New Jersey S                         
 20 Raman, Stephen               New Jersey S                         
 21 Negrao, Dillon               Viper TC                             
 22 Barnett, Kyris               Unattached                           
 23 Mckoy, Charles               Roselle Rams                         
 24 Workman, Marcus              Morris Count                         
 25 Norman, Andrew               New Jersey S                         
 26 Whitley, Roland              Lightning TC                         
 27 Lauderdale, Bashir           Roselle Rams                         
 28 Spottswood, Myles            Jaguar Track                         
 29 Wilkerson, Blake             Lightning TC                         
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 21.83  7/10/2011   Bryce Love, Carolina Elite                  
     JO Meet: J 21.84              Michael Grant, GA                           
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Jackson, Kevin               New Jersey S             23.93q  NWI  6 
  2 Mayo, Nicholas               Prime Time T             24.00q  NWI  2 
  3 Northover, Daejaun           Unattached               24.16q  NWI  5 
  4 Fuller, Jordan               New Jersey S             24.24q  NWI  7 
  5 Scott, Jordan                Sudden Impac             24.45q  NWI  5 
  6 Moorer, Brandon              Comets TC                24.48q  NWI  4 
  7 Rosario, Michael             Manchester T             24.50q  NWI  1 
  8 Mayo, Anthony                Prime Time T             24.52q  NWI  5 
  9 Williams, Zachary            Prime Time T             24.82q  NWI  6 
 10 Crump, Linwood               Prime Time T             24.83   NWI  3 
 11 Uzzell, Murad                Unity Expres             24.84   NWI  4 
 12 Valeus, Valensky             Roselle Rams             25.15   NWI  2 
 13 Uzzell, Nile                 Unity Expres             25.42   NWI  7 
 14 Brunson, Malcolm             Plainfield T             25.87   NWI  2 
 14 Harrell, Niree               Comets TC                25.87   NWI  5 
 16 Webb, Daniel                 Comets TC                26.12   NWI  3 
 17 Witcher, Dante               WillisCamden             26.50   NWI  1 
 18 Jones, Christopher           Unattached               26.52   NWI  3 
 19 Tucker, Tyron                WillisCamden             26.85   NWI  4 
 20 Payne, Bryant                Sudden Impac             27.05   NWI  4 
 21 Heo, Yoonjae                 Westfield Ar             27.13   NWI  7 
 22 Hunte, Ronald                Team East Or             27.39   NWI  4 
 23 Howsey, Rodney               Team East Or             27.60   NWI  2 
 24 Rohim, Mohammed              New Jersey I             27.97   NWI  6 
 25 Raman, Stephen               New Jersey S             27.98   NWI  2 
 26 Barnett, Kyris               Unattached               28.16   NWI  1 
 27 Upshur, Robert               WillisCamden             28.35   NWI  7 
 28 Ismen, John                  Hunterdon Li             28.38   NWI  3 
 29 Simpkins, Dy-Shawn           Team East Or             28.41   NWI  2 
 30 Nwandu, Amechi               North Jersey             28.69   NWI  5 
 31 Roach, Noah                  Plainfield T             28.91   NWI  4 
 32 Workman, Marcus              Morris Count             28.95   NWI  7 
 33 Lynch, James                 Westfield Ar             29.15   NWI  3 
 34 Mckoy, Charles               Roselle Rams             29.83   NWI  4 
 35 Belcher, Avery               WillisCamden             29.84   NWI  3 
 36 Milfort, Bevoille            Jaguar Track             29.85   NWI  1 
 37 Ali, Ya'sin                  New Jersey S             29.91   NWI  1 
 38 Patterson, Brendon           Prime Time T             29.96   NWI  6 
 39 Crisci, Raymond              Hunterdon Li             30.61   NWI  7 
 40 Whitley, Roland              Lightning TC             31.32   NWI  6 
 41 Paul, Marc-Anthony           New Jersey S             31.42   NWI  3 
 42 Sloves, Gannon               Medford TC M             31.54   NWI  5 
 43 Growe, Jackson               North Jersey             34.65   NWI  6 
 44 DuBois, Nicholas             Roselle Rams             43.74   NWI  7 
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 21.83  7/10/2011   Bryce Love, Carolina Elite                  
     JO Meet: J 21.84              Michael Grant, GA                           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 Jackson, Kevin               New Jersey S             23.62   NWI  1 
  2 Northover, Daejaun           Unattached               23.95   NWI  1 
  3 Fuller, Jordan               New Jersey S             24.08   NWI  1 
  4 Williams, Zachary            Prime Time T             24.17   NWI  2 
  5 Mayo, Nicholas               Prime Time T             24.18   NWI  2 
  6 Moorer, Brandon              Comets TC                24.40   NWI  2 
  7 Scott, Jordan                Sudden Impac             24.45   NWI  1 
  8 Rosario, Michael             Manchester T             24.54   NWI  1 
  9 Mayo, Anthony                Prime Time T             24.55   NWI  1 
Preliminaries
 10 Crump, Linwood               Prime Time T                            
 11 Uzzell, Murad                Unity Expres                            
 12 Valeus, Valensky             Roselle Rams                            
 13 Uzzell, Nile                 Unity Expres                            
 14 Brunson, Malcolm             Plainfield T                            
 14 Harrell, Niree               Comets TC                               
 16 Webb, Daniel                 Comets TC                               
 17 Witcher, Dante               WillisCamden                            
 18 Jones, Christopher           Unattached                              
 19 Tucker, Tyron                WillisCamden                            
 20 Payne, Bryant                Sudden Impac                            
 21 Heo, Yoonjae                 Westfield Ar                            
 22 Hunte, Ronald                Team East Or                            
 23 Howsey, Rodney               Team East Or                            
 24 Rohim, Mohammed              New Jersey I                            
 25 Raman, Stephen               New Jersey S                            
 26 Barnett, Kyris               Unattached                              
 27 Upshur, Robert               WillisCamden                            
 28 Ismen, John                  Hunterdon Li                            
 29 Simpkins, Dy-Shawn           Team East Or                            
 30 Nwandu, Amechi               North Jersey                            
 31 Roach, Noah                  Plainfield T                            
 32 Workman, Marcus              Morris Count                            
 33 Lynch, James                 Westfield Ar                            
 34 Mckoy, Charles               Roselle Rams                            
 35 Belcher, Avery               WillisCamden                            
 36 Milfort, Bevoille            Jaguar Track                            
 37 Ali, Ya'sin                  New Jersey S                            
 38 Patterson, Brendon           Prime Time T                            
 39 Crisci, Raymond              Hunterdon Li                            
 40 Whitley, Roland              Lightning TC                            
 41 Paul, Marc-Anthony           New Jersey S                            
 42 Sloves, Gannon               Medford TC M                            
 43 Growe, Jackson               North Jersey                            
 44 DuBois, Nicholas             Roselle Rams                            
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
===================================================================
       Nat'l: N 47.16  8/1/1993    W.Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA               
     JO Meet: J 47.16  8/1/1993    W.Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA               
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Crump, Linwood               Prime Time T             55.69q  5 
  2 Fuller, Jordan               New Jersey S             56.10q  6 
  3 Jones, Christopher           Unattached               56.89q  1 
  4 Moorer, Brandon              Comets TC                58.08q  3 
  5 Uzzell, Nile                 Unity Expres             58.53q  4 
  6 Gibbs, Gregory               Comets TC                58.66q  2 
  7 Brunson, Malcolm             Plainfield T             59.53q  7 
  8 Finnie, Na'J                 Jaguar Track             59.94q  1 
  9 Mcgowan, Matthew             Jaguar Track           1:00.27   3 
 10 Hart, Bobby                  Unattached             1:01.18   2 
 11 Hiller, Jacob                Mtc Rebels             1:02.69   5 
 12 Upshur, Robert               WillisCamden           1:02.88   3 
 13 Haywood, Anthony             Team East Or           1:03.43   2 
 13 Barnett, Kyris               Unattached             1:03.43   1 
 15 Brennan, Kevin               Plainfield T           1:03.88   2 
 16 Dolan, John                  Manchester T           1:04.81   7 
 17 Hunte, Ronald                Team East Or           1:05.27   4 
 18 Garret, Joshua               Jaguar Track           1:05.57   7 
 19 Brown, Jyvon                 Jersey Heat            1:05.60   6 
 20 Cooke, Maurice               Jersey Heat            1:06.82   5 
 21 Roach, Noah                  Plainfield T           1:06.89   1 
 22 Ochoa-Diaz, Christian        Roselle Rams           1:06.92   1 
 23 Howsey, Rodney               Team East Or           1:07.61   6 
 24 Fitts, Joshua                Roselle Rams           1:08.44   3 
 25 Lynch, James                 Westfield Ar           1:08.49   3 
 26 Andrew, Ian                  Westfield Ar           1:08.76   1 
 27 Todd, Cameron                Unity Expres           1:09.04   1 
 28 Nwandu, Amechi               North Jersey           1:09.14   2 
 29 Rodriquez, Bryan             New Jersey S           1:10.39   4 
 30 Patterson, Brendon           Prime Time T           1:11.34   7 
 31 Milfort, Bevoille            Jaguar Track           1:11.35   2 
 32 Hegde, Sameet                Mtc Rebels             1:12.05   5 
 33 Spottswood, Myles            Jaguar Track           1:12.08   4 
 34 Noel, Cedric                 Viper TC               1:12.59   4 
 35 Whitley, Roland              Lightning TC           1:13.05   3 
 36 Robinson, Natangel           Team East Or           1:24.35   6 
 37 DuBois, Nicholas             Roselle Rams           1:42.89   2 
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 47.16  8/1/1993    W.Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA               
     JO Meet: J 47.16  8/1/1993    W.Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Fuller, Jordan               New Jersey S             52.42  
  2 Moorer, Brandon              Comets TC                54.41  
  3 Uzzell, Nile                 Unity Expres             54.72  
  4 Brunson, Malcolm             Plainfield T             57.58  
  5 Crump, Linwood               Prime Time T             57.63  
  6 Jones, Christopher           Unattached               57.90  
  7 Gibbs, Gregory               Comets TC                59.25  
  8 Finnie, Na'J                 Jaguar Track             59.29  
Preliminaries
  9 Mcgowan, Matthew             Jaguar Track                    
 10 Hart, Bobby                  Unattached                      
 11 Hiller, Jacob                Mtc Rebels                      
 12 Upshur, Robert               WillisCamden                    
 13 Haywood, Anthony             Team East Or                    
 13 Barnett, Kyris               Unattached                      
 15 Brennan, Kevin               Plainfield T                    
 16 Dolan, John                  Manchester T                    
 17 Hunte, Ronald                Team East Or                    
 18 Garret, Joshua               Jaguar Track                    
 19 Brown, Jyvon                 Jersey Heat                     
 20 Cooke, Maurice               Jersey Heat                     
 21 Roach, Noah                  Plainfield T                    
 22 Ochoa-Diaz, Christian        Roselle Rams                    
 23 Howsey, Rodney               Team East Or                    
 24 Fitts, Joshua                Roselle Rams                    
 25 Lynch, James                 Westfield Ar                    
 26 Andrew, Ian                  Westfield Ar                    
 27 Todd, Cameron                Unity Expres                    
 28 Nwandu, Amechi               North Jersey                    
 29 Rodriquez, Bryan             New Jersey S                    
 30 Patterson, Brendon           Prime Time T                    
 31 Milfort, Bevoille            Jaguar Track                    
 32 Hegde, Sameet                Mtc Rebels                      
 33 Spottswood, Myles            Jaguar Track                    
 34 Noel, Cedric                 Viper TC                        
 35 Whitley, Roland              Lightning TC                    
 36 Robinson, Natangel           Team East Or                    
 37 DuBois, Nicholas             Roselle Rams                    
 
800 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1:56.36  7/1/2001    Cody Harper, Albuquerque, NM              
     JO Meet: J 1:56.36  7/28/2001   Cody Harper, Albuquerque, NM              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Thurston, Michael            New Jersey S           2:11.78  
  2 Binstock, Matthew            New Jersey S           2:12.53  
  3 Gibbs, Gregory               Comets TC              2:15.15  
  4 Gray, Keith                  Elite Runner           2:15.82  
  5 Holness, Colin               Unity Expres           2:16.39  
  6 Raslowsky, Christian         St Francis A           2:16.55  
  7 Hiller, Jacob                Mtc Rebels             2:16.81  
  8 Parrado, Brandon             St Francis A           2:17.77  
  9 Gee, Alexander               New Jersey S           2:24.44  
 10 Mcgowan, Matthew             Jaguar Track           2:24.73  
 11 Robinson, Nahshon            Lightning TC           2:26.52  
 12 Polanco, Sondy               St Francis A           2:26.53  
 13 Finnie, Na'J                 Jaguar Track           2:26.71  
 13 Robinson, Jalon              Lightning TC           2:26.71  
 15 Jones, Christopher           Unattached             2:27.01  
 16 Moses, Chuckie               Jersey Heat            2:29.68  
 17 Kishen, Ephraim              Transy East            2:30.52  
 18 Givelber, Gabriel            Plainfield T           2:30.53  
 19 Ismen, John                  Hunterdon Li           2:32.67  
 20 Ochoa-Diaz, Christian        Roselle Rams           2:32.83  
 21 Bason, Timothy               Tru Velocity           2:33.01  
 22 Shea, John                   Unattached             2:33.43  
 23 Cosme, Kevin                 Transy East            2:37.36  
 24 Falk, Nicholas               Unattached             2:38.23  
 25 Brown, Jyvon                 Jersey Heat            2:38.27  
 26 Roberts, Sean                New Jersey S           2:39.96  
 27 Robinson, David              Lightning TC           2:50.71  
 28 Najarian, Levon              New Jersey S           2:54.21  
 29 Cooke, Maurice               Jersey Heat            2:57.93  
 30 Reyes, Anthony               St Francis A           3:04.16  
 
1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4:04.72  7/10/1983   Jason Lienau, Eugene,OR                   
     JO Meet: J 4:05.25  7/29/2007   Elias Gedyon, 16 33 Quiet Fire            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Thurston, Michael            New Jersey S           4:22.58  
  2 Stone, Christopher           Unattached             4:23.77  
  3 Campbell, Barrington         Comets TC              4:25.72  
  4 Long, Owen                   Unattached             4:30.55  
  5 Gray, Keith                  Elite Runner           4:38.50  
  6 Gee, Alexander               New Jersey S           4:43.39  
  7 Hiller, Jacob                Mtc Rebels             4:45.96  
  8 Binstock, Matthew            New Jersey S           4:46.84  
  9 Hehmeyer, Jenks              Mtc Rebels             4:48.95  
 10 Novak, Luke                  New Jersey S           4:51.95  
 11 Sarathy, Ajay                Unattached             4:53.44  
 12 Bason, Timothy               Tru Velocity           4:56.30  
 13 Holness, Colin               Unity Expres           4:57.83  
 14 Shea, John                   Unattached             5:00.06  
 15 Robinson, Nahshon            Lightning TC           5:01.58  
 16 Kishen, Ephraim              Transy East            5:04.12  
 17 Patel, Hershil               New Jersey S           5:04.93  
 18 Cosme, Kevin                 Transy East            5:05.06  
 19 Givelber, Gabriel            Plainfield T           5:05.46  
 20 Moses, Chuckie               Jersey Heat            5:08.75  
 21 Foster, Sean                 Hunterdon Li           5:16.74  
 22 Conti, Kyle                  Hunterdon Li           5:17.96  
 23 McAlister, Nathan            Lightning TC           5:22.21  
 24 Green, Marquis               WillisCamden           5:29.77  
 25 Errichetti, Ben              Viper TC               5:29.81  
 26 Morris, Rueben               Jaguar Track           5:33.69  
 27 Robinson, David              Lightning TC           5:34.25  
 28 Marrazzo, Brandon            New Jersey S           5:36.29  
 29 Kennedy, Zachary             Manchester T           5:38.52  
 
3000 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 9:04.06  7/3/2010    Bailey Roth, Trail Monkey                 
     JO Meet: J 9:08.13  8/1/2009    Erik Garcia, 14-46-McFarland              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stone, Christopher           Unattached             9:37.45  
  2 Campbell, Barrington         Comets TC              9:37.68  
  3 DeFeo, Joseph                Lakeland Jr            9:56.19  
  4 Brubacher, David             New Jersey S          10:02.68  
  5 Parrado, Brandon             St Francis A          10:08.31  
  6 Anzano, Drake                Unattached            10:11.05  
  7 Gray, Keith                  Elite Runner          10:12.68  
  8 Novak, Luke                  New Jersey S          10:14.61  
  9 Hehmeyer, Jenks              Mtc Rebels            10:18.33  
 10 Gee, Alexander               New Jersey S          10:22.19  
 11 Siegel, Ryan                 Westfield Ar          10:25.18  
 12 Raslowsky, Christian         St Francis A          10:25.27  
 13 Falk, Nicholas               Unattached            10:31.11  
 14 Bason, Timothy               Tru Velocity          10:31.17  
 15 Kishen, Ephraim              Transy East           10:38.82  
 16 Cosme, Kevin                 Transy East           10:49.01  
 17 Erskine, Joseph              New Jersey S          10:51.87  
 18 Siegel, Darian               Westfield Ar          10:56.97  
 19 Polanco, Sondy               St Francis A          11:04.03  
 20 Richwall, Jason              Medford TC M          11:18.98  
 21 Moses, Chuckie               Jersey Heat           11:21.28  
 22 Davern, John                 Manchester T          11:26.74  
 23 McAlister, Nathan            Lightning TC          11:26.79  
 24 Green, Marquis               WillisCamden          12:30.73  
 25 Stauss, Tyler                Unattached            12:45.83  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 12.94  7/28/1991   Tyrone Butterfield, Miami, FL               
     JO Meet: J 12.94  7/28/1991   Tyrone Butterfield, Miami, FL               
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rock, Markel                 New Jersey S             15.88q  NWI  3 
  2 Torney, Jordan               Manchester T             15.90q  NWI  3 
  3 Brennan, Kevin               Plainfield T             16.69q  NWI  2 
  4 Hart, Bobby                  Unattached               18.53q  NWI  3 
  5 Simpkins, Dy-Shawn           Team East Or             19.02q  NWI  1 
  6 Mc Fadden, Malachi           New Jersey S             19.53q  NWI  3 
  7 Meyer, Zachary               Medford TC M             19.58q  NWI  3 
  8 Crisci, Raymond              Hunterdon Li             19.64q  NWI  1 
  9 Belcher, Avery               WillisCamden             20.09   NWI  2 
 10 Blake, Justin                New Jersey S             20.54   NWI  3 
 11 Negrao, Dillon               Viper TC                 21.63   NWI  2 
 12 Beutel, Nicholas             New Jersey S             21.86   NWI  1 
 13 Ulanday, Mark                New Jersey S             22.62   NWI  2 
 
100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 12.94  7/28/1991   Tyrone Butterfield, Miami, FL               
     JO Meet: J 12.94  7/28/1991   Tyrone Butterfield, Miami, FL               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Torney, Jordan               Manchester T             15.41   NWI 
  2 Brennan, Kevin               Plainfield T             15.78   NWI 
  3 Rock, Markel                 New Jersey S             15.79   NWI 
  4 Hart, Bobby                  Unattached               18.03   NWI 
  5 Simpkins, Dy-Shawn           Team East Or             18.39   NWI 
  6 Crisci, Raymond              Hunterdon Li             19.16   NWI 
  7 Meyer, Zachary               Medford TC M             19.73   NWI 
  8 Mc Fadden, Malachi           New Jersey S             21.42   NWI 
Preliminaries
  9 Belcher, Avery               WillisCamden                         
 10 Blake, Justin                New Jersey S                         
 11 Negrao, Dillon               Viper TC                             
 12 Beutel, Nicholas             New Jersey S                         
 13 Ulanday, Mark                New Jersey S                         
 
200 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 23.99  8/3/2003    Trey Charles, Smyrna, GA                    
     JO Meet: J 23.99  8/3/2003    Trey Charles, Smyrna, GA                    
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Torney, Jordan               Manchester T             27.19q  NWI  1 
  2 Brennan, Kevin               Plainfield T             30.04q  NWI  1 
  3 Brown, Jyvon                 Jersey Heat              30.45q  NWI  2 
  4 Fitts, Joshua                Roselle Rams             32.09q  NWI  2 
  5 Mc Fadden, Malachi           New Jersey S             32.57q  NWI  2 
  6 Blake, Justin                New Jersey S             33.54q  NWI  2 
  7 Rodriquez, Bryan             New Jersey S             33.62q  NWI  1 
  8 VanBenschoten, Ryan          Westfield Ar             35.41q  NWI  1 
 
200 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 23.99  8/3/2003    Trey Charles, Smyrna, GA                    
     JO Meet: J 23.99  8/3/2003    Trey Charles, Smyrna, GA                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Torney, Jordan               Manchester T                            
  2 Brennan, Kevin               Plainfield T                            
  3 Brown, Jyvon                 Jersey Heat                             
  4 Fitts, Joshua                Roselle Rams                            
  5 Mc Fadden, Malachi           New Jersey S                            
  6 Blake, Justin                New Jersey S                            
  7 Rodriquez, Bryan             New Jersey S                            
  8 VanBenschoten, Ryan          Westfield Ar                            
 
4x100 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 43.25  8/3/2003    Florida Elite TC, Orlando, FL               
                       Walter Dix, Michael Dowdell, Joshua Wimbley, David
     JO Meet: J 43.25  8/3/2003    Florida Elite TC, Orlando, FL               
                       Walter Dix, Michael Dowdell, Joshua Wimbley, David
    Team                                                Prelims 
================================================================
  1 Prime Time TC  'A'                                    47.33q 
     1) Crump, Linwood                  2) Mayo, Anthony                  
     3) Mayo, Nicholas                  4) Patterson, Brendon             
  2 Roselle Rams Youth TC  'A'                            52.05q 
     1) Fitts, Joshua                   2) Lauderdale, Bashir             
     3) Mckoy, Charles                  4) Ochoa-Diaz, Christian          
  3 New Jersey Striders  'A'                              52.80q 
     1) Blake, Justin                   2) Mc Fadden, Malachi             
     3) Norman, Andrew                  4) Rock, Markel                   
  4 New Jersey Striders  'B'                              57.46q 
     1) Ali, Ya'sin                     2) Paul, Marc-Anthony             
     3) Rodriquez, Bryan                4) Williams, Cameron              
 
4x100 Meter Relay Youth Boys
===================================================================
       Nat'l: N 43.25  8/3/2003    Florida Elite TC, Orlando, FL               
                       Walter Dix, Michael Dowdell, Joshua Wimbley, David
     JO Meet: J 43.25  8/3/2003    Florida Elite TC, Orlando, FL               
                       Walter Dix, Michael Dowdell, Joshua Wimbley, David
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Prime Time TC  'A'                                              
  2 Roselle Rams Youth TC  'A'                                      
  3 New Jersey Striders  'A'                                        
  4 New Jersey Striders  'B'                                        
 
4x400 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 3:23.96  8/1/1993    Los Angeles Jets, Los Angeles             
                         Lonie Cruel, Aaron Dean, Patrick McCall,Obea Moore
     JO Meet: J 3:23.96  8/1/1993    Los Angeles Jets, Los Angeles             
                         Lonie Cruel, Aaron Dean, Patrick McCall,Obea Moore
    Team                                                Prelims 
================================================================
  1 Comets TC  'A'                                      4:02.13q 
     1) Campbell, Barrington            2) Gibbs, Gregory                 
     3) Harrell, Niree                  4) Moorer, Brandon                
  2 Westfield Area Y Flyers  'A'                        4:27.15q 
     1) Andrew, Ian                     2) Dunham, Paul                   
     3) Heo, Yoonjae                    4) Lynch, James                   
 
4x400 Meter Relay Youth Boys
===================================================================
       Nat'l: N 3:23.96  8/1/1993    Los Angeles Jets, Los Angeles             
                         Lonie Cruel, Aaron Dean, Patrick McCall,Obea Moore
     JO Meet: J 3:23.96  8/1/1993    Los Angeles Jets, Los Angeles             
                         Lonie Cruel, Aaron Dean, Patrick McCall,Obea Moore
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Comets TC  'A'                                                  
  2 Westfield Area Y Flyers  'A'                                    
 
4x800 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 8:24.03  7/27/2005   12-Wildcat Youth Sports, Wildcat Youth Sp 
                         T Wilson, S Warren, J Burkley, H Shephard III     
     JO Meet: J 8:24.03  7/27/2005   12-Wildcat Youth Sports, Wildcat Youth Sp 
                         T Wilson, S Warren, J Burkley, H Shephard III     
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Jaguar Track  'A'                                  10:11.62  
     1) Finnie, Na'J                    2) Garret, Joshua                 
     3) Mcgowan, Matthew                4) Morris, Rueben                 
  2 Lightning TC  'A'                                  10:15.40  
     1) McAlister, Nathan               2) Robinson, David                
     3) Robinson, Jalon                 4) Robinson, Nahshon              
  3 Mtc Rebels  'A'                                    10:41.80  
     1) Andersen, Felix                 2) Hegde, Sameet                  
     3) Hehmeyer, Jenks                 4) Hiller, Jacob                  
 
High Jump Youth Boys
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1.94m  7/29/1993   Grayson Galloway, Brevard, NC               
     JO Meet: J 1.94m  7/29/1993   Grayson Galloway, Brevard, NC               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jackson, Kevin               New Jersey S             1.55m    5-01.00 
  2 Torney, Jordan               Manchester T             1.50m    4-11.00 
  3 Zengel, Luke                 Hunterdon Li             1.40m    4-07.00 
  4 Tobe, Laurence               New Jersey S             1.35m    4-05.00 
  5 Kiefer, Casey                New Jersey S             1.30m    4-03.25 
  6 Errichetti, Ben              Viper TC                J1.30m    4-03.25 
  7 Haywood, Anthony             Team East Or            J1.30m    4-03.25 
  8 Bason, Timothy               Tru Velocity             1.25m    4-01.25 
  8 Noel, Cedric                 Viper TC                 1.25m    4-01.25 
 -- Hart, Bobby                  Unattached                  NH            
 
Long Jump Youth Boys
===============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 7.02m  1976        Anthony Gibson, San Fernando, CA            
     JO Meet: J 6.68m  7/29/2007   Javier Rodriguez, 04 Alpha Omega E          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Jackson, Kevin               New Jersey S             5.47m   NWI  17-11.50 
  2 Torney, Jordan               Manchester T             5.38m   NWI  17-08.00 
  3 Hart, Bobby                  Unattached               5.31m   NWI  17-05.25 
  4 Cooke, Maurice               Jersey Heat              5.29m   NWI  17-04.25 
  5 Heo, Yoonjae                 Westfield Ar             5.16m   NWI  16-11.25 
  6 Brown, Jyvon                 Jersey Heat              5.07m   NWI  16-07.75 
  7 Sarraga, Joseph              Bergen Count             4.93m   NWI  16-02.25 
  8 Lynch, James                 Westfield Ar             4.65m   NWI  15-03.25 
  9 Brennan, Kevin               Plainfield T             4.64m   NWI  15-02.75 
 10 D'Agostaro, Dante            New Jersey S             4.38m   NWI  14-04.50 
 11 Tobe, Laurence               New Jersey S             4.25m   NWI  13-11.50 
 12 Rossig, Jack                 New Jersey S             4.20m   NWI  13-09.50 
 12 Siegel, Darian               Westfield Ar             4.20m   NWI  13-09.50 
 14 Workman, Marcus              Morris Count             4.12m   NWI  13-06.25 
 14 Burns, Padraic               New Jersey S             4.12m   NWI  13-06.25 
 16 Crisci, Raymond              Hunterdon Li             3.98m   NWI  13-00.75 
 17 Barnett, Kyris               Unattached               3.94m   NWI  12-11.25 
 -- Rosario, Michael             Manchester T              FOUL                 
 
Triple Jump Youth Boys
===============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.43m  7/28/2011   Marcus Krah, Durham Strid                  
     JO Meet: J 13.19m  7/27/2006   Kason Covington, 11 YMCA TEAM IDA          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Rossig, Jack                 New Jersey S             8.73m   NWI  28-07.75 
  2 Fisher, Samuel               New Jersey S             7.00m   NWI  22-11.75 
 
Shot Put 4kg Youth Boys
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 19.29m  7/28/1996   Chris Sprague, Houston, TX                 
     JO Meet: J 19.29m  7/28/1996   Chris Sprague                              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bent, Kevhan                 Team East Or            12.11m   39-08.75 
  2 Mcgowan, Matthew             Jaguar Track            11.55m   37-10.75 
  3 Davis, Brandon               Unattached              11.27m   36-11.75 
  4 Valdez, Marcus               Elite Runner            11.14m   36-06.75 
  5 Bradley, Jack                Unattached              10.95m   35-11.25 
  6 Hislop, Julian               Unattached              10.60m   34-09.50 
  7 Lowenstein, Luis             New Jersey S             9.32m   30-07.00 
  8 Ruiz, Zachary                New Jersey S            J9.32m   30-07.00 
  9 Robinson, Natangel           Team East Or             8.72m   28-07.50 
 10 Raman, Stephen               New Jersey S             8.39m   27-06.50 
 11 Newhard, Jack                Westfield Ar             8.01m   26-03.50 
 11 Lauderdale, Bashir           Roselle Rams             8.01m   26-03.50 
 13 Messner, Nicolas             Unity Expres             7.79m   25-06.75 
 14 Theuerkauf, Chris            Unattached               7.66m   25-01.75 
 15 Jouvanis, Joseph             New Jersey S             7.46m   24-05.75 
 16 Nyinah, Kwasi                Elite Runner             7.45m   24-05.50 
 17 Melo, Joseph                 New Jersey S             6.67m   21-10.75 
 18 Williams, Corey              Roselle Rams             6.63m   21-09.00 
 
Discus Throw 1kg Youth Boys
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 61.52m  6/3/1995    Joel Armitage, Ralston, NE                 
     JO Meet: J 58.32m  7/29/2010   Annthony Dudley, Unattached                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Davis, Brandon               Unattached              38.91m     127-08 
  2 Valdez, Marcus               Elite Runner            30.69m     100-08 
  3 Ruiz, Zachary                New Jersey S            28.42m      93-03 
  4 Bent, Kevhan                 Team East Or            27.58m      90-06 
  5 Melo, Joseph                 New Jersey S            26.97m      88-06 
  6 Walsh, Joseph                New Jersey S            22.39m      73-05 
  7 Newhard, Jack                Westfield Ar            22.17m      72-09 
  8 Nyinah, Kwasi                Elite Runner            20.22m      66-04 
  9 Lowenstein, Luis             New Jersey S            19.78m      64-11 
 10 Fairley, Kyron               New Jersey S            15.21m      49-11 
 
Javelin Throw 600g Youth Boys
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 59.63m  6/7/2008    Adam Sparks, Unatt Tuscalossa, AL          
     JO Meet: J 56.23m  7/25/2008   David Reinhardt, Unatt Three Riv           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 D'Agostaro, Dante            New Jersey S            32.08m     105-03 
  2 Tobe, Laurence               New Jersey S            27.98m      91-09 
  3 Dunham, Paul                 Westfield Ar            25.17m      82-07 
  4 Gee, Alexander               New Jersey S            22.83m      74-11 
  5 Melo, Joseph                 New Jersey S            22.28m      73-01 
  6 Jouvanis, Joseph             New Jersey S            21.18m      69-06 
  7 Green, Marquis               WillisCamden            20.80m      68-03 
  8 Valdez, Marcus               Elite Runner            18.95m      62-02 
  9 Fisher, Samuel               New Jersey S            18.45m      60-06 
 10 Najarian, Levon              New Jersey S            16.66m      54-08 
 11 Marrazzo, Brandon            New Jersey S            13.55m      44-05 
 -- Todd, Cameron                Unity Expres              FOUL            
 -- Nyinah, Kwasi                Elite Runner              FOUL            
 
3000 Meter Race Walk Youth Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13:42.07  7/22/2008   Tyler Sorensen, 38 Pleasanton H          
     JO Meet: J 13:42.07  7/22/2008   Tyler Sorensen, 38 Pleasanton H          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kiefer, Casey                New Jersey S          17:01.72  
  2 Mazzone, Michael             New Jersey S          23:36.05  
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 10.51  7/28/2006   Jeremy Rankin, Unattached                   
     JO Meet: J 10.51  7/28/2006   Jeremy Rankin, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ali, Kareem                  WillisCamden             11.51q  NWI  2 
  2 Feaster, William             WillisCamden             11.80q  NWI  3 
  3 Dorvil, Joshua               Prime Time T             11.84q  NWI  3 
  4 Mitchell, Semei              Trenton TC               11.87q  NWI  1 
  4 Lockhart, Joshua             Sudden Impac             11.87q  NWI  3 
  6 Ozoria, Christian            Bergen Count             11.90q  NWI  2 
  7 Dawson, Anthony              Unity Expres             12.18q  NWI  2 
  8 Douglas, Siddiq              Plainfield T             12.31q  NWI  3 
  9 Robinson, Dayvon             Transy East              12.40   NWI  1 
 10 Funk, Mathew                 Elite Runner             13.62   NWI  3 
 11 Hullett, Khalil              Prime Time T             14.47   NWI  3 
 12 Andriopoulos, Tyler          New Jersey S             15.64   NWI  1 
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 10.51  7/28/2006   Jeremy Rankin, Unattached                   
     JO Meet: J 10.51  7/28/2006   Jeremy Rankin, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Ali, Kareem                  WillisCamden             11.35   NWI 
  2 Ozoria, Christian            Bergen Count             11.59   NWI 
  3 Mitchell, Semei              Trenton TC               11.60   NWI 
  4 Dorvil, Joshua               Prime Time T             11.71   NWI 
  5 Feaster, William             WillisCamden             11.81   NWI 
  6 Dawson, Anthony              Unity Expres             11.82   NWI 
  7 Lockhart, Joshua             Sudden Impac             11.83   NWI 
  8 Douglas, Siddiq              Plainfield T             12.01   NWI 
Preliminaries
  9 Robinson, Dayvon             Transy East                          
 10 Funk, Mathew                 Elite Runner                         
 11 Hullett, Khalil              Prime Time T                         
 12 Andriopoulos, Tyler          New Jersey S                         
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 21.10  7/29/1995   W. Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA              
     JO Meet: J 21.10  7/29/1995   W. Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA              
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Ali, Kareem                  WillisCamden             23.18q  NWI  2 
  2 Hardy, Antwoine              WillisCamden             23.27q  NWI  1 
  3 Morris, Jaashir              Supersonics              23.47q  NWI  3 
  4 Winslow, Colin               Prime Time T             23.59q  NWI  3 
  5 Dawson, Anthony              Unity Expres             23.71q  NWI  2 
  6 Ozoria, Christian            Bergen Count             23.92q  NWI  4 
  7 Owens, Jermaine              WillisCamden             24.35q  NWI  1 
  8 Dorvil, Joshua               Prime Time T             24.38q  NWI  4 
  9 Franklin, Keyon              WillisCamden             24.47   NWI  1 
 10 Douglas, Siddiq              Plainfield T             24.80   NWI  3 
 11 Baranowski, Wesley           Medford TC M             25.31   NWI  2 
 12 Francis, Malik               Jersey Heat              25.33   NWI  4 
 13 Mukundan, Rajiv              Unattached               25.41   NWI  4 
 14 Rooney, Sean                 Hunterdon Li             25.64   NWI  1 
 15 Smith, Lawrence              Comets TC                26.53   NWI  4 
 16 Funk, Mathew                 Elite Runner             27.88   NWI  3 
 17 Philip, Ian                  Westfield Ar             28.21   NWI  3 
 18 Matheson, Colin              Westfield Ar             28.25   NWI  2 
 19 Andriopoulos, Tyler          New Jersey S             29.00   NWI  4 
 20 Jouvanis, Alex               New Jersey S             29.30   NWI  2 
 21 Trinidad, David              New Jersey I             29.46   NWI  3 
 22 Hullett, Khalil              Prime Time T             29.83   NWI  4 
 23 Smith, Josh                  Unattached               30.35   NWI  3 
 24 VanWijk, Aidan               Mtc Rebels               30.68   NWI  1 
 25 Comas, Cedric                Roselle Rams             34.94   NWI  1 
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 21.10  7/29/1995   W. Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA              
     JO Meet: J 21.10  7/29/1995   W. Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Ali, Kareem                  WillisCamden             22.96   NWI 
  2 Morris, Jaashir              Supersonics              23.00   NWI 
  3 Hardy, Antwoine              WillisCamden             23.37   NWI 
  4 Winslow, Colin               Prime Time T             23.45   NWI 
  5 Dawson, Anthony              Unity Expres             23.72   NWI 
  6 Ozoria, Christian            Bergen Count             23.82   NWI 
  7 Dorvil, Joshua               Prime Time T             24.64   NWI 
  8 Owens, Jermaine              WillisCamden             24.75   NWI 
Preliminaries
  9 Franklin, Keyon              WillisCamden                         
 10 Douglas, Siddiq              Plainfield T                         
 11 Baranowski, Wesley           Medford TC M                         
 12 Francis, Malik               Jersey Heat                          
 13 Mukundan, Rajiv              Unattached                           
 14 Rooney, Sean                 Hunterdon Li                         
 15 Smith, Lawrence              Comets TC                            
 16 Funk, Mathew                 Elite Runner                         
 17 Philip, Ian                  Westfield Ar                         
 18 Matheson, Colin              Westfield Ar                         
 19 Andriopoulos, Tyler          New Jersey S                         
 20 Jouvanis, Alex               New Jersey S                         
 21 Trinidad, David              New Jersey I                         
 22 Hullett, Khalil              Prime Time T                         
 23 Smith, Josh                  Unattached                           
 24 VanWijk, Aidan               Mtc Rebels                           
 25 Comas, Cedric                Roselle Rams                         
 
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
===================================================================
       Nat'l: N 45.99  7/29/1995   W. Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA              
     JO Meet: J 45.99  7/29/1995   W. Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA              
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Morris, Jaashir              Supersonics              51.40q  3 
  2 Hardy, Antwoine              WillisCamden             51.45q  2 
  3 Rivera, Derrick              Jersey Heat              52.45q  4 
  4 Dawson, Anthony              Unity Expres             52.53q  4 
  5 Winslow, Colin               Prime Time T             53.59q  3 
  6 Wilson, Kwan                 WillisCamden             53.64q  1 
  7 Franklin, Keyon              WillisCamden             54.00q  3 
  8 Owens, Jermaine              WillisCamden             54.54q  2 
  9 Ozoria, Christian            Bergen Count             55.95   2 
 10 Baranowski, Wesley           Medford TC M             56.08   2 
 11 Douglas, Siddiq              Plainfield T             56.15   3 
 12 Francis, Malik               Jersey Heat              56.33   3 
 13 Chu, Jack                    Viper TC                 57.40   4 
 14 Mancuso, Joseph              Unattached               57.45   1 
 15 Smith, Lawrence              Comets TC                58.47   4 
 16 Mukundan, Rajiv              Unattached               58.49   2 
 17 Perry, Rasheed               WillisCamden             58.90   4 
 18 Jouvanis, Alex               New Jersey S           1:04.29   1 
 19 Matheson, Colin              Westfield Ar           1:04.53   2 
 20 Funk, Mathew                 Elite Runner           1:04.71   4 
 21 Andriopoulos, Tyler          New Jersey S           1:04.82   3 
 22 VanWijk, Aidan               Mtc Rebels             1:08.56   3 
 23 Hullett, Khalil              Prime Time T           1:13.18   1 
 
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 45.99  7/29/1995   W. Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA              
     JO Meet: J 45.99  7/29/1995   W. Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Morris, Jaashir              Supersonics              49.53  
  2 Hardy, Antwoine              WillisCamden             51.10  
  3 Dawson, Anthony              Unity Expres             51.63  
  4 Winslow, Colin               Prime Time T             52.08  
  5 Wilson, Kwan                 WillisCamden             52.51  
  6 Rivera, Derrick              Jersey Heat              52.71  
  7 Franklin, Keyon              WillisCamden             54.10  
  8 Owens, Jermaine              WillisCamden             55.46  
Preliminaries
  9 Ozoria, Christian            Bergen Count                    
 10 Baranowski, Wesley           Medford TC M                    
 11 Douglas, Siddiq              Plainfield T                    
 12 Francis, Malik               Jersey Heat                     
 13 Chu, Jack                    Viper TC                        
 14 Mancuso, Joseph              Unattached                      
 15 Smith, Lawrence              Comets TC                       
 16 Mukundan, Rajiv              Unattached                      
 17 Perry, Rasheed               WillisCamden                    
 18 Jouvanis, Alex               New Jersey S                    
 19 Matheson, Colin              Westfield Ar                    
 20 Funk, Mathew                 Elite Runner                    
 21 Andriopoulos, Tyler          New Jersey S                    
 22 VanWijk, Aidan               Mtc Rebels                      
 23 Hullett, Khalil              Prime Time T                    
 
800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1:50.51  7/28/2007   Howard Shepard, 26 Texas Stars T          
     JO Meet: J 1:50.51  7/28/2007   Howard Shepard, 26 Texas Stars T          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Rivera, Nicholas             WillisCamden           2:04.27  
  2 Pittman, Javon               Sudden Impac           2:06.08  
  3 Rivera, Derrick              Jersey Heat            2:10.10  
  4 Leahy, Ryan                  Unattached             2:13.32  
  5 Wilson, Kwan                 WillisCamden           2:13.47  
  6 Baranowski, Wesley           Medford TC M           2:13.83  
  7 Gray, David                  Unity Expres           2:15.21  
  8 Rambert, Malcolm             Unattached             2:17.86  
  9 Schmidt, Kaylan              Bergen Count           2:23.45  
 10 Marrero, Armando             New Jersey I           2:25.69  
 11 Chavez, Jonathan             New Jersey I           2:28.58  
 12 Delaney, William             Westfield Ar           2:30.78  
 13 Calupad, Dion                New Jersey S           2:31.00  
 14 Loring, Rameek               Jersey Heat            2:35.87  
 15 Trinidad, David              New Jersey I           2:36.12  
 16 Sergeant, Marcus             Jersey Heat            2:36.13  
 
1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 3:54.02  7/29/2007   Nathan Mathabane, 13 unattached           
     JO Meet: J 3:54.02  7/29/2007   Nathan Mathabane, 13 unattached           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lysenko, David               New Jersey S           4:19.31  
  2 Rivera, Nicholas             WillisCamden           4:19.32  
  3 Loring, Rameek               Jersey Heat            4:28.78  
  4 Sanders, Tyler               Unattached             4:31.75  
  5 Pittman, Javon               Sudden Impac           4:40.49  
  6 Gray, David                  Unity Expres           4:42.50  
  7 Colapietro, James            Sudden Impac           4:48.18  
  8 Paolazzi, Daniel             New Jersey S           4:51.78  
  9 Schmidt, Kaylan              Bergen Count           4:56.55  
 10 Wilson, Robert               New Jersey S           5:01.27  
 11 Calupad, Dion                New Jersey S           5:01.67  
 12 Williams, Blair              WillisCamden           5:21.32  
 13 Sergeant, Marcus             Jersey Heat            5:27.07  
 14 Trinidad, David              New Jersey I           5:39.21  
 15 O'Connell, Christopher       New Jersey S           5:57.37  
 
3000 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 8:27.00  7/23/1993   Billy Harper, Philomath, OR               
     JO Meet: J 8:27.00  7/23/1993   Billy Harper, Philomath, OR               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lysenko, David               New Jersey S           9:35.36  
  2 Loring, Rameek               Jersey Heat            9:56.69  
  3 Sanders, Tyler               Unattached            10:01.44  
  4 Colapietro, James            Sudden Impac          10:17.82  
  5 Foster, Billy                Raritan Vall          10:20.87  
  6 Paolazzi, Daniel             New Jersey S          10:45.57  
  7 Wilson, Robert               New Jersey S          10:53.60  
  8 Delaney, William             Westfield Ar          10:54.08  
  9 Calupad, Dion                New Jersey S          11:07.60  
 10 Williams, Blair              WillisCamden          11:47.96  
 11 Sergeant, Marcus             Jersey Heat           12:02.38  
 12 O'Connell, Christopher       New Jersey S          12:46.41  
 
400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 51.56  7/30/2006   William Wynne, 03 Titans                    
     JO Meet: J 51.56  7/30/2006   William Wynne, 03 Titans                    
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Morris, Jaashir              Supersonics              57.68q 
  2 Rivera, Derrick              Jersey Heat              59.73q 
  3 Francis, Malik               Jersey Heat            1:02.95q 
  4 Chu, Jack                    Viper TC               1:03.57q 
  5 Robinson, Dayvon             Transy East            1:09.46q 
  6 Reynoso, Nelfri              New Jersey I           1:31.09q 
 
400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
===================================================================
       Nat'l: N 51.56  7/30/2006   William Wynne, 03 Titans                    
     JO Meet: J 51.56  7/30/2006   William Wynne, 03 Titans                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Morris, Jaashir              Supersonics                        
  2 Rivera, Derrick              Jersey Heat                        
  3 Francis, Malik               Jersey Heat                        
  4 Chu, Jack                    Viper TC                           
  5 Robinson, Dayvon             Transy East                        
  6 Reynoso, Nelfri              New Jersey I                       
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase Intermediate Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 6:02.84  7/31/1988   Jason Brown, Provo, UT                    
     JO Meet: J 6:02.84  7/31/1988   Jason Brown, Provo, UT                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Gueguen, Malo                New Jersey S           7:42.56  
  2 Delaney, William             Westfield Ar           8:48.96  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 40.90  7/27/1997   Los Angeles Jets, Los Angeles, CA           
                       Daniel Mentuhotep, Warren Rogers, Dashaun McCullou
     JO Meet: J 40.90  7/27/1997   Los Angeles Jets, Los Angeles, CA           
                       Daniel Mentuhotep, Warren Rogers, Dashaun McCullou
    Team                                                Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 New Jersey Impulse  'A'                               51.35q 
     1) Chavez, Jonathan                2) Marrero, Armando               
     3) Reynoso, Nelfri                 4) Reynoso, Nelvis                
 
4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
===================================================================
       Nat'l: N 40.90  7/27/1997   Los Angeles Jets, Los Angeles, CA           
                       Daniel Mentuhotep, Warren Rogers, Dashaun McCullou
     JO Meet: J 40.90  7/27/1997   Los Angeles Jets, Los Angeles, CA           
                       Daniel Mentuhotep, Warren Rogers, Dashaun McCullou
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 New Jersey Impulse  'A'                                         
 
4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 3:13.40  7/29/2001   New Horizon "A", Georgia                  
                         Lawrence Jackson, Cedric Goodman, Reginald Withers
     JO Meet: J 3:13.40  7/29/2001   New Horizon "A", Georgia                  
                         Lawrence Jackson, Cedric Goodman, Reginald Withers
    Team                                                Prelims 
================================================================
  1 WillisCamden Pal  'A'                               3:45.49q 
     1) Ali, Kareem                     2) Franklin, Keyon                
     3) Hardy, Antwoine                 4) Owens, Jermaine                
 
4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
===================================================================
       Nat'l: N 3:13.40  7/29/2001   New Horizon "A", Georgia                  
                         Lawrence Jackson, Cedric Goodman, Reginald Withers
     JO Meet: J 3:13.40  7/29/2001   New Horizon "A", Georgia                  
                         Lawrence Jackson, Cedric Goodman, Reginald Withers
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 WillisCamden Pal  'A'                                           
 
4x800 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 7:41.30  7/25/2007   12 26 Texas Stars Track Club,, 26 Texas St
                         E Gosset, J Burkley, H Shepard, K Payne           
     JO Meet: J 7:41.30  7/25/2007   12 26 Texas Stars Track Club,, 26 Texas St
                         E Gosset, J Burkley, H Shepard, K Payne           
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 New Jersey Impulse  'A'                            10:09.46  
     1) Chavez, Jonathan                2) Marrero, Armando               
     3) Reynoso, Nelfri                 4) Reynoso, Nelvis                
 
High Jump Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 2.15m  8/1/1992    Eric Bishop, Chatsworth, GA                 
     JO Meet: J 2.15m  8/1/1992    Eric Bishop, Chatsworth, GA                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Semei              Trenton TC               1.70m    5-07.00 
  1 Adams, Barden                Unattached               1.70m    5-07.00 
  3 Fearon, Zac                  Unattached               1.60m    5-03.00 
  4 Taylor, Michael              Unattached               1.55m    5-01.00 
  5 Newman, Dalton               New Jersey S             1.30m    4-03.25 
 
Long Jump Intermediate Boys
===============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 7.35m  1979        Steven Hansley, East Orange, NJ             
     JO Meet: J 7.35m  1979        Steven Hansley, East Orange, NJ             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Semei              Trenton TC               6.22m   NWI  20-05.00 
  2 McLean, Booker               Unattached               6.19m   NWI  20-03.75 
  3 Hardy, Antwoine              WillisCamden             6.02m   NWI  19-09.00 
  4 Smith, Josh                  Unattached               5.83m   NWI  19-01.50 
  5 Owens, Jermaine              WillisCamden             5.72m   NWI  18-09.25 
  6 Winslow, Colin               Prime Time T             5.60m   NWI  18-04.50 
  7 Loring, Rameek               Jersey Heat              5.57m   NWI  18-03.25 
  8 James, Shawn                 Unattached               5.30m   NWI  17-04.75 
  9 Rooney, Sean                 Hunterdon Li             5.05m   NWI  16-07.00 
 10 Taylor, Michael              Unattached               4.95m   NWI  16-03.00 
 11 Philip, Ian                  Westfield Ar             4.81m   NWI  15-09.50 
 12 Andriopoulos, Tyler          New Jersey S             4.30m   NWI  14-01.25 
 -- Hogan, Isiah                 Bergen Count              FOUL                 
 
Triple Jump Intermediate Boys
===============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 15.08m  7/29/1995   Chris Hercules, Palatine, IL               
     JO Meet: J 15.08m  7/29/1995   Chris Hercules, Palatine, IL               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 McLean, Booker               Unattached              12.63m   NWI  41-05.25 
  2 Brania-Hopp, James           Unattached              12.41m   NWI  40-08.75 
  3 Smith, Josh                  Unattached              12.00m   NWI  39-04.50 
  4 Adams, Barden                Unattached              11.88m   NWI  38-11.75 
  5 Rivera, Derrick              Jersey Heat             11.72m   NWI  38-05.50 
  6 Duncan, Eric                 New Jersey S             9.21m   NWI  30-02.75 
 
Shot Put 12 lb. Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 19.29m  7/26/1996   Chris Sprague, Eugene OR                   
     JO Meet: J 19.29m  7/26/1996   Chris Sprague, Eugene OR                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Sanchez, Grant               Unattached              15.38m   50-05.50 
  2 Thompson, Curtis             Unattached              12.50m   41-00.25 
  3 Rodgers, Alexander           Unattached              12.01m   39-05.00 
  4 Brennan, Sean                Plainfield T            11.03m   36-02.25 
  5 Francis, Malik               Jersey Heat              9.38m   30-09.25 
  6 James, Shawn                 Unattached               9.31m   30-06.50 
  7 Anderson, David              Unity Expres             9.12m   29-11.25 
  8 Sergeant, Marcus             Jersey Heat              8.01m   26-03.50 
  9 Newman, Dalton               New Jersey S             7.76m   25-05.50 
 10 Kiefer, Matthew              New Jersey S             6.14m   20-01.75 
 
Discus Throw 1.6kg Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 58.80m  6/1/1985    Kamy Keshamiri                             
     JO Meet: J 54.58m  7/26/2007   Daniel Block, 07 21 Unattached             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Sanchez, Grant               Unattached              43.13m     141-06 
  2 Brennan, Sean                Plainfield T            42.85m     140-07 
  3 Lockhart, Joshua             Sudden Impac            40.82m     133-11 
  4 Anderson, David              Unity Expres            26.69m      87-07 
  5 Taylor, Michael              Unattached              26.55m      87-01 
  6 Newman, Dalton               New Jersey S            24.00m      78-09 
  7 Kiefer, Matthew              New Jersey S            22.08m      72-05 
  8 Hogan, Isiah                 Bergen Count            19.19m      62-11 
  9 James, Shawn                 Unattached              18.70m      61-04 
 
Javelin Throw 800g Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 63.60m  7/9/2010    William H. Stanley III, Pomina, NJ         
     JO Meet: J 60.96m  7/26/2007   Alex Cartwright, 13 Salem Track            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Mirabelli, Christopher       Unattached              55.65m     182-07 
  2 Thompson, Curtis             Unattached              54.30m     178-02 
  3 McClain, Conor               Unattached              44.91m     147-04 
  4 Lockhart, Joshua             Sudden Impac            44.52m     146-01 
  5 Brennan, Sean                Plainfield T            39.56m     129-09 
  6 Poss, Steven                 Unattached              35.57m     116-08 
  7 Newman, Dalton               New Jersey S            34.20m     112-02 
  8 Taylor, Michael              Unattached              33.79m     110-10 
  9 Anderson, David              Unity Expres            26.54m      87-01 
 10 Jouvanis, Alex               New Jersey S            25.73m      84-05 
 11 James, Shawn                 Unattached              25.30m      83-00 
 
100 Meter Dash Young Men
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 10.08  6/27/2005   J-Mee Samuel, Greensbooro, NC               
     JO Meet: J 10.30  7/25/1987   Quincy Watts, Woodland Hills, CA            
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Howell, Renord               Trenton TC               11.37q  NWI 
  2 Williams, Michael            Prime Time T             11.45q  NWI 
  3 Heath, Joshua                Unattached               11.62q  NWI 
  4 Kleinberg, Jared             Unattached               11.90q  NWI 
  5 Kemp, Richard                Jersey Heat              12.53q  NWI 
 
100 Meter Dash Young Men
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 10.08  6/27/2005   J-Mee Samuel, Greensbooro, NC               
     JO Meet: J 10.30  7/25/1987   Quincy Watts, Woodland Hills, CA            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Howell, Renord               Trenton TC                       NWI 
  2 Williams, Michael            Prime Time T                     NWI 
  3 Heath, Joshua                Unattached                       NWI 
  4 Kleinberg, Jared             Unattached                       NWI 
  5 Kemp, Richard                Jersey Heat                      NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Young Men
========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 20.50  7/25/1987   Quincy Watts, Woodland Hills                
     JO Meet: J 20.50  7/25/1987   Quincy Watts, Woodland Hills                
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rutledge, Lee                Sudden Impac             23.20q  NWI  3 
  2 Williams, Michael            Prime Time T             23.35q  NWI  3 
  3 Amonu, Chinedu               Trenton TC               23.63q  NWI  1 
  4 Heath, Joshua                Unattached               23.73q  NWI  2 
  5 Higgins, Lamont              Unattached               23.91q  NWI  1 
  6 Cardona, Jeremy              Unattached               23.96q  NWI  3 
  7 Rutledge, Kwesi              Sudden Impac             24.14q  NWI  3 
  8 Kemp, Robert                 Jersey Heat              24.20q  NWI  2 
  9 Kleinberg, Jared             Unattached               24.53   NWI  3 
 10 Garrido, Christian           Unattached               25.02   NWI  2 
 11 Daley, Djavan                Prime Time T             25.28   NWI  1 
 
200 Meter Dash Young Men
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 20.50  7/25/1987   Quincy Watts, Woodland Hills                
     JO Meet: J 20.50  7/25/1987   Quincy Watts, Woodland Hills                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Rutledge, Lee                Sudden Impac             22.43   NWI 
  2 Williams, Michael            Prime Time T             22.46   NWI 
  3 Amonu, Chinedu               Trenton TC               22.61   NWI 
  4 Higgins, Lamont              Unattached               22.66   NWI 
  5 Cardona, Jeremy              Unattached               23.67   NWI 
  6 Kemp, Robert                 Jersey Heat              23.73   NWI 
  7 Rutledge, Kwesi              Sudden Impac             23.89   NWI 
Preliminaries
  4 Heath, Joshua                Unattached                           
  9 Kleinberg, Jared             Unattached                           
 10 Garrido, Christian           Unattached                           
 11 Daley, Djavan                Prime Time T                         
 
400 Meter Dash Young Men
===================================================================
       Nat'l: N 45.58  7/6/1996    William Obea Moore, Salt Lake City, UT      
     JO Meet: J 45.63  7/30/1995   Jerome Young, Hartford, CT                  
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Griffith, Jermaine           Trenton TC               49.33q  1 
  2 Rutledge, Lee                Sudden Impac             50.18q  1 
  3 Higgins, Lamont              Unattached               50.38q  2 
  4 Amonu, Chinedu               Trenton TC               51.18q  2 
  5 Clemes, Zyaire               Trenton TC               51.23q  3 
  6 Patterson, Christian         Trenton TC               51.97q  1 
  7 Cardona, Jeremy              Unattached               51.99q  2 
  8 Daley, Djavan                Prime Time T             52.90q  3 
  9 Suggs, Jacolby               Transy East              53.87   1 
 10 Garrido, Christian           Unattached               54.73   1 
 11 Kemp, Robert                 Jersey Heat              55.42   2 
 12 Jelks, Kenneth               Unattached               55.63   1 
 13 Oellermann, Ryan             New Jersey S             55.66   2 
 14 Saintelus, Chris             Comets TC                59.53   3 
 
400 Meter Dash Young Men
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 45.58  7/6/1996    William Obea Moore, Salt Lake City, UT      
     JO Meet: J 45.63  7/30/1995   Jerome Young, Hartford, CT                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Rutledge, Lee                Sudden Impac             48.96  
  2 Amonu, Chinedu               Trenton TC               50.11  
  3 Higgins, Lamont              Unattached               50.64  
  4 Clemes, Zyaire               Trenton TC               50.77  
  5 Griffith, Jermaine           Trenton TC               50.99  
  6 Cardona, Jeremy              Unattached               51.15  
  7 Patterson, Christian         Trenton TC               51.30  
  8 Daley, Djavan                Prime Time T             53.35  
Preliminaries
  9 Suggs, Jacolby               Transy East                     
 10 Garrido, Christian           Unattached                      
 11 Kemp, Robert                 Jersey Heat                     
 12 Jelks, Kenneth               Unattached                      
 13 Oellermann, Ryan             New Jersey S                    
 14 Saintelus, Chris             Comets TC                       
 
800 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1:49.49  7/27/1999   Nick Davenport, Texas                     
     JO Meet: J 1:49.49  7/27/1999   Nick Davenport, Texas                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Butler, Eric                 WillisCamden           2:00.82  
  2 Phifer II, Joseph            Comets TC              2:04.66  
  3 Torres, Aaron                Transy East            2:06.96  
  4 Thomas, Jordan               Trenton TC             2:11.23  
  5 Brown, Paul                  Jersey Heat            2:18.85  
  6 Cox-Allison, Kendell         Prime Time T           2:30.08  
  7 Saintelus, Chris             Comets TC              2:32.77  
 
1500 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 3:51.21  7/7/1985    John Quade, Woodinville, WA               
     JO Meet: J 3:54.71  7/28/1991   Paul Kinser, Greensboro, NC               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Torres, Aaron                Transy East            4:31.25  
  2 Brown, Paul                  Jersey Heat            4:33.23  
  3 Cox-Allison, Kendell         Prime Time T           4:56.87  
 
3000 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 8:41.25  7/28/2011   Jacob Smith, Wichita, KS                  
     JO Meet: J 8:41.25  7/28/2011   Jacob Smith, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Foudd, Zakaria               Transy East            9:34.65  
  2 Brown, Paul                  Jersey Heat            9:58.95  
 
110 Meter Hurdles Young Men
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.38  7/25/2009   Wayne Davis, 13 Track Eastern               
     JO Meet: J 13.41  7/27/2008   Booker Nunley, 13 Track Eastern             
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Horton, Hakiem               Trenton TC               14.73q  NWI 
  2 Hislop, Jules                Unattached               15.09q  NWI 
  3 Worthy, Bernard              Unattached               15.20q  NWI 
  4 Pitt, Jonathan               Sudden Impac             16.35q  NWI 
  5 Rivera, Ricardo              Jersey Heat              16.40q  NWI 
  6 Claudeo, Nicholas            Unattached               17.96q  NWI  Finals on Time
 -- Dickerson, Antwan            WillisCamden                DQ   NWI  Impeded athlete in l
 
110 Meter Hurdles Young Men
========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.38  7/25/2009   Wayne Davis, 13 Track Eastern               
     JO Meet: J 13.41  7/27/2008   Booker Nunley, 13 Track Eastern             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Horton, Hakiem               Trenton TC                              
  2 Hislop, Jules                Unattached                              
  3 Worthy, Bernard              Unattached                              
  4 Pitt, Jonathan               Sudden Impac                            
  5 Rivera, Ricardo              Jersey Heat                             
  6 Claudeo, Nicholas            Unattached                              
 -- Dickerson, Antwan            WillisCamden                            
 
400 Meter Hurdles Young Men
===================================================================
       Nat'l: N 49.77  7/29/2002   Kerron Clement, Missouri City, TX           
     JO Meet: J 49.77  7/29/2002   Kerron Clement, Missouri City, TX           
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hill, Brandon                Trenton TC               54.75q  1 
  2 Hislop, Jules                Unattached               56.91q  2 
  3 Cribb, Kevon                 Trenton TC               57.93q  2 
  4 Claudeo, Nicholas            Unattached               58.38q  2 
  5 Hamilton, Norman             Trenton TC             1:00.32q  1 
  6 Johnson, Kevin               Unattached             1:00.46q  1 
  7 Gibbs, Tyrell                Comets TC              1:01.96q  1 
  8 Oellermann, Ryan             New Jersey S           1:03.14q  2 
  9 Worthy, Bernard              Unattached             1:03.78   2 
 10 Suggs, Jacolby               Transy East            1:03.88   1 
 11 Rivera, Ricardo              Jersey Heat            1:04.06   1 
 
400 Meter Hurdles Young Men
===================================================================
       Nat'l: N 49.77  7/29/2002   Kerron Clement, Missouri City, TX           
     JO Meet: J 49.77  7/29/2002   Kerron Clement, Missouri City, TX           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hill, Brandon                Trenton TC                         
  2 Hislop, Jules                Unattached                         
  3 Cribb, Kevon                 Trenton TC                         
  4 Claudeo, Nicholas            Unattached                         
  5 Hamilton, Norman             Trenton TC                         
  6 Johnson, Kevin               Unattached                         
  7 Gibbs, Tyrell                Comets TC                          
  8 Oellermann, Ryan             New Jersey S                       
  9 Worthy, Bernard              Unattached                         
 10 Suggs, Jacolby               Transy East                        
 11 Rivera, Ricardo              Jersey Heat                        
 
4x100 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 39.73  8/1/1998    Track Houston, Houston, TX                  
                       R. Beard, B. Gay, J. Harris, T. Williams          
     JO Meet: J 39.73  8/1/1998    Track Houston, Houston, TX                  
                       R. Beard, B. Gay, J. Harris, T. Williams          
    Team                                                Prelims 
================================================================
  1 Trenton TC  'A'                                       43.62q 
     1) Clemes, Zyaire                  2) Griffith, Jermaine             
     3) Hill, Brandon                   4) Howell, Renord                 
  2 Trenton TC  'B'                                       46.09q 
     1) Amonu, Chinedu                  2) Patterson, Christian           
     3) Thomas, Jordan                  4) Thomas, Kameron                
 
4x100 Meter Relay Young Men
===================================================================
       Nat'l: N 39.73  8/1/1998    Track Houston, Houston, TX                  
                       R. Beard, B. Gay, J. Harris, T. Williams          
     JO Meet: J 39.73  8/1/1998    Track Houston, Houston, TX                  
                       R. Beard, B. Gay, J. Harris, T. Williams          
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Trenton TC  'A'                                                 
  2 Trenton TC  'B'                                                 
 
4x400 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 3:06.22  7/29/2007   16 33 So Cal Running Cougars, 16 33 SCRC  
                         R Wyatt, J Hughes, N Gutteriez, J Anderson        
     JO Meet: J 3:06.22  7/29/2007   16 33 So Cal Running Cougars, 16 33 SCRC  
                         R Wyatt, J Hughes, N Gutteriez, J Anderson        
    Team                                                Prelims 
================================================================
  1 Trenton TC  'B'                                     3:29.89q 
     1) Amonu, Chinedu                  2) Bailey, Xavier                 
     3) Cribb, Kevon                    4) Howell, Renord                 
  2 Trenton TC  'A'                                     3:29.96q 
     1) Clemes, Zyaire                  2) Griffith, Jermaine             
     3) Hill, Brandon                   4) Johnson, Evan                  
  3 Jersey Heat TC  'A'                                 3:51.64q 
     1) Brown, Paul                     2) Kemp, Richard                  
     3) Kemp, Robert                    4) Rivera, Ricardo                
 
4x400 Meter Relay Young Men
===================================================================
       Nat'l: N 3:06.22  7/29/2007   16 33 So Cal Running Cougars, 16 33 SCRC  
                         R Wyatt, J Hughes, N Gutteriez, J Anderson        
     JO Meet: J 3:06.22  7/29/2007   16 33 So Cal Running Cougars, 16 33 SCRC  
                         R Wyatt, J Hughes, N Gutteriez, J Anderson        
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Trenton TC  'B'                                                 
  2 Trenton TC  'A'                                                 
  3 Jersey Heat TC  'A'                                             
 
4x800 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 7:35.27  8/2/1981    East Coast Classics, Lincoln, NE          
     JO Meet: J 7:35.27  8/2/1981    East Coast Classics, Lincoln, NE          
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Trenton TC  'A'                                     8:32.63  
     1) Bailey, Xavier                  2) Cribb, Kevon                   
     3) Hamilton, Norman                4) Johnson, Evan                  
 
High Jump Young Men
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 2.28m  7/9/1983    Dothel Edwards, Seattle, WA                 
     JO Meet: J 2.23m  7/31/1983   Rick Noji, Maurice Crumby, Seattle, WA      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Horton, Hakiem               Trenton TC               1.90m    6-02.75 
  2 Dickerson, Antwan            WillisCamden             1.80m    5-10.75 
  2 Adams, Franklin              Unattached               1.80m    5-10.75 
  4 Bailey, Xavier               Trenton TC              J1.80m    5-10.75 
  5 Spann, Isaac                 Unattached               1.75m    5-08.75 
 
Long Jump Young Men
===============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 7.87m  1977        Lamont King, Surprise, AZ                   
     JO Meet: J 7.60m  7/25/1991   Sheddric Fields, Dallas, TX                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Dickerson, Antwan            WillisCamden             6.90m   NWI  22-07.75 
  2 Horton, Hakiem               Trenton TC               6.42m   NWI  21-00.75 
  3 McPherson, Jared             Unattached               6.35m   NWI  20-10.00 
  4 Kemp, Robert                 Jersey Heat              6.25m   NWI  20-06.25 
  5 McCray, Rahmir               New Jersey I             6.18m   NWI  20-03.50 
  6 Daley, Djavan                Prime Time T             6.08m   NWI  19-11.50 
  7 Kemp, Richard                Jersey Heat              5.90m   NWI  19-04.25 
  8 Feland, Jeremy               Unattached               5.75m   NWI  18-10.50 
  9 Dee, Ryan                    Unattached               5.71m   NWI  18-09.00 
 10 Williams, Michael            Prime Time T             5.66m   NWI  18-07.00 
 11 Spann, Isaac                 Unattached               5.64m   NWI  18-06.00 
 
Triple Jump Young Men
===============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 16.72m  7/29/2004   Kenneth Hall, Baker , LA                   
     JO Meet: J 16.72m  7/29/2004   Kenneth Hall, Baker , LA                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Pitt, Jonathan               Sudden Impac            13.39m   NWI  43-11.25 
  2 McCray, Rahmir               New Jersey I            13.35m   NWI  43-09.75 
  3 Dickerson, Antwan            WillisCamden            13.24m   NWI  43-05.25 
  4 Feland, Jeremy               Unattached              13.01m   NWI  42-08.25 
  5 Kemp, Richard                Jersey Heat             12.99m   NWI  42-07.50 
  6 Spann, Isaac                 Unattached              12.72m   NWI  41-08.75 
  7 McPherson, Jared             Unattached              12.35m   NWI  40-06.25 
  8 Jelks, Kenneth               Unattached              10.43m   NWI  34-02.75 
 
Shot Put 12 lb. Young Men
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 20.43m  7/24/1987   Dwight Johnson, Phoenix, AZ                
     JO Meet: J 20.43m  7/24/1987   Dwight Johnson, Phoenix, AZ                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Harrison, Daniel             Shore AC                15.00m   49-02.50 
  2 Prince, Sharaj               Unattached              14.57m   47-09.75 
  3 Martin, George               Unattached              13.08m   42-11.00 
  4 Rivera, Ricardo              Jersey Heat             11.07m   36-04.00 
 
Discus Throw 1.6kg Young Men
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 63.20m  1979        Clint Johnson, Overland Park, KS           
     JO Meet: J 63.20m  1979        Clint Johnson, Overland Park, KS           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Harrison, Daniel             Shore AC                44.70m     146-08 
  2 Adams, Franklin              Unattached              43.20m     141-09 
  3 Prince, Sharaj               Unattached              40.15m     131-09 
  4 Martin, George               Unattached              36.44m     119-07 
  5 Siracusa, Christopher        Unattached              35.65m     116-11 
 
Javelin Throw 800g Young Men
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 72.82m  6/27/2010   Samuel Crouser, Gresham,OR                 
     JO Meet: J 66.94m  7/26/1994   Patrick Ramsey, Simsboro, LA               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Maher, Erik                  Unattached              41.82m     137-02 
  2 Tobin, Brian                 Unattached              33.23m     109-00