USATF.tv
NationWide

Event Listing

Event Logo 2012 USATF Region 2 Junior Olympic Track & Field Championshps
Thursday, July 5, 2012 - Sunday, July 8, 2012
University of Delaware
Newark, DE

RESULTS
Licensed to Three Rivers Association - Association License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 7/10/2012 08:58 AM
                      2012 USATF JO National Championship                      
                 Region 2 Championship  - 7/5/2012 to 7/8/2012                 
                      University of Delaware - Newark DE                       
                                    Results                                    
 
100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Reeves, Kaleaha           04 08-Second Ch           15.65      15.02Q -0.1  3 
  2 Alston, Jada              04 West Chester           16.16      15.51Q -1.4  1 
  3 Young, Deja               04 Bergen Count           15.83      15.99Q -1.0  2 
  4 Charles, Aniyah           04 Supersonics            15.97      15.53Q -1.4  1 
  5 Lucas, Jazmine            04 11-Midas TC            16.39      15.98Q -0.1  3 
  6 Avent, Kennedi            04 South Jersey           16.25      16.08Q -1.0  2 
  7 Puryear, Jada Mia         04 Plainfield T           16.57      16.19q -0.1  3 
  8 Bryant, Zahra             05 Philadelphia           17.62      16.34q -1.4  1 
  9 Darrow, Molly             04 New Jersey S           16.73      16.63  -1.0  2 
 10 McClelland, Dominique     04 11-Future St           16.83      16.69  -0.1  3 
 11 Symister, Trinyce         05 Prime Time T           16.91      16.91  -0.1  3 
 12 Robinson, Amaya           04 11-Ispeed TC           16.75      16.96  -1.4  1 
 13 Benton, NyAsia            04 11-Future St           16.78      17.00  -1.4  1 
 14 Muir, Saniah              04 08-Willingbo           17.87      17.31  -1.0  2 
 15 Essilfie, Naomi           04 WillisCamden           16.92      17.35  -1.0  2 
 16 Lee, Zion                 04 08-Lawnside            18.08      17.44  -0.1  3 
 17 Moreland, Haley           04 11-Ispeed TC           16.79      17.72  -1.0  2 
 18 Collins, Victoria         04 04-Rogue Rac           18.99      18.56  -0.1  3 
 19 Jones, Jaylah             05 04-Gods Spee           20.47      20.41  -1.4  1 
 
100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Reeves, Kaleaha           04 08-Second Ch           15.02      14.98   1.1 
  2 Alston, Jada              04 West Chester           15.51      15.40   1.1 
  3 Young, Deja               04 Bergen Count           15.99      15.65   1.1 
  4 Avent, Kennedi            04 South Jersey           16.08      15.81   1.1 
  5 Lucas, Jazmine            04 11-Midas TC            15.98      16.02   1.1 
  6 Bryant, Zahra             05 Philadelphia           16.34      16.03   1.1 
  7 Puryear, Jada Mia         04 Plainfield T           16.19      16.31   1.1 
  8 Charles, Aniyah           04 Supersonics            15.53      18.52   1.1 
 
200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Reeves, Kaleaha           04 08-Second Ch           32.52      31.79Q -1.1  2 
  2 Alston, Jada              04 West Chester           36.68      32.52Q +0.0  1 
  3 Young, Deja               04 Bergen Count           33.67      32.63Q +0.0  3 
  4 Charles, Aniyah           04 Supersonics            34.25      32.65Q -1.1  2 
  5 Hines, Drew               04 11-Steel Cit           33.45      32.82Q +0.0  1 
  6 Billups, Saniah           04 Plainfield T           35.13      32.93Q +0.0  3 
  7 Kinlaw, Jada              04 Wilmington T           34.15      33.17q +0.0  3 
  8 Avent, Kennedi            04 South Jersey           34.37      33.59q -1.1  2 
  9 Bryant, Zahra             05 Philadelphia           36.85      33.63  -1.1  2 
 10 Puryear, Jada Mia         04 Plainfield T           35.44      33.65  +0.0  1 
 11 Pinnix, Miniya            04 11-Ispeed TC           34.72      33.75  +0.0  1 
 12 Lucas, Jazmine            04 11-Midas TC            34.20      33.96  +0.0  1 
 13 Nyinah, Maameyaa          04 Elite Runner           35.99      34.56  +0.0  3 
 14 McCoy-Lofton, Savannah    04 11-Penn Hill           35.05      34.59  +0.0  3 
 15 Macklin, Danae            04 11-Future St           35.47      34.83  -1.1  2 
 16 Ortiz, Soraya             04 Bergen Count           35.82      35.22  -1.1  2 
 17 Moragne, Dyerra           04 08-Southwest           36.60      35.97  +0.0  3 
 18 Robinson, Amaya           04 11-Ispeed TC           35.96      37.05  +0.0  1 
 19 Ketchum, Faithe           04 04-Rogue Rac           38.55      37.67  -1.1  2 
 20 Dowell, Ryan              04 04-Gods Spee           40.51      38.33  +0.0  1 
 21 Collins, Victoria         04 04-Rogue Rac           40.97      39.02  +0.0  3 
 22 Collins, Cassandra        05 04-Rogue Rac           44.68      44.98  +0.0  3 
 
200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Reeves, Kaleaha           04 08-Second Ch           31.79      31.31   1.4 
  2 Charles, Aniyah           04 Supersonics            32.65      32.00   1.4 
  3 Alston, Jada              04 West Chester           32.52      32.06   1.4 
  4 Young, Deja               04 Bergen Count           32.63      32.35   1.4 
  5 Billups, Saniah           04 Plainfield T           32.93      32.55   1.4 
  6 Hines, Drew               04 11-Steel Cit           32.82      32.64   1.4 
  7 Kinlaw, Jada              04 Wilmington T           33.17      34.20   1.4 
  8 Avent, Kennedi            04 South Jersey           33.59      34.32   1.4 
 
400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pinnix, Miniya            04 11-Ispeed TC         1:19.52    1:14.99Q  2 
  2 Billups, Saniah           04 Plainfield T         1:17.23    1:18.75Q  1 
  3 Nyinah, Maameyaa          04 Elite Runner         1:21.78    1:19.43Q  3 
  4 Hines, Drew               04 11-Steel Cit         1:16.88    1:18.05Q  2 
  5 Macklin, Danae            04 11-Future St         1:22.04    1:21.08Q  3 
  6 Puryear, Jada Mia         04 Plainfield T         1:22.89    1:22.41Q  1 
  7 Smarr, Nyjah              04 08-Willingbo         1:24.86    1:21.13q  3 
  8 Carter, Fiona             04 Bergen Count         1:16.75    1:21.52q  3 
  9 Harrison, Jordyn          04 Jaguar Track         1:16.92    1:22.68   1 
 10 Muir, Saniah              04 08-Willingbo         1:26.50    1:23.57   1 
 11 McCoy-Lofton, Savannah    04 11-Penn Hill         1:24.82    1:23.95   3 
 12 Fuller, Morgan            05 Philadelphia         1:23.12    1:24.75   1 
 13 Williams, Gabrielle       05 11-Penn Hill         1:23.88    1:25.79   2 
 14 McPherson, Sydney         04 New Jersey S         1:22.87    1:26.82   2 
 15 Kinlaw, Jada              04 Wilmington T         1:26.12    1:28.69   2 
 16 Dowell, Ryan              04 04-Gods Spee         1:34.01    1:41.06   2 
 17 Loveless, Joi             04 08-Willingbo         1:26.73    1:47.03   1 
 
400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Pinnix, Miniya            04 11-Ispeed TC         1:14.99    1:12.63  
  2 Hines, Drew               04 11-Steel Cit         1:18.05    1:13.10  
  3 Billups, Saniah           04 Plainfield T         1:18.75    1:16.23  
  4 Carter, Fiona             04 Bergen Count         1:21.52    1:18.42  
  5 Macklin, Danae            04 11-Future St         1:21.08    1:19.02  
  6 Nyinah, Maameyaa          04 Elite Runner         1:19.43    1:19.05  
  7 Smarr, Nyjah              04 08-Willingbo         1:21.13    1:20.66  
  8 Puryear, Jada Mia         04 Plainfield T         1:22.41    1:21.67  
 
800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hines, Drew               04 11-Steel Cit         3:02.13    2:56.59  
  2 Harrison, Jordyn          04 Jaguar Track         3:09.65    3:03.10  
  3 Brewer, Corinn            04 11-Valley Sp         3:06.34    3:03.34  
  4 Schramm, Kayla            04 New Jersey S         3:02.10    3:03.48  
  5 Granrath, Abigail         04 Westfield Ar         3:14.00    3:03.58  
  6 Wiley, Kamili             07 11-Nadia TC          3:25.40    3:06.78  
  7 Weber, Carissa            04 New Jersey S         3:13.47    3:11.65  
  8 Williams, Gabrielle       05 11-Penn Hill         3:19.46    3:16.48  
  9 Onque-Shabazz, Amaia      05 Tru Velocity         3:13.99    3:16.80  
 10 Dungey, Selah             04 New Jersey S         3:13.64    3:17.10  
 11 Wigley, Naomi             04 11-Stallions         3:31.86    3:29.45  
 12 Corcimiglia, Sky          04 West Chester         3:27.50    3:30.84  
 13 Littrean, Eva             05 Judah Elite          3:43.69    3:40.00  
 14 Kunes, Annah              06 11-East Alle         3:36.35    3:42.21  
 -- Fuller, Morgan            05 Philadelphia         3:11.83         DQ   Broke Early
 
1500 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Nolan, Allison            04 New Jersey S         6:25.33    6:14.52  
  2 Brewer, Corinn            04 11-Valley Sp         6:17.31    6:15.82  
  3 Schramm, Kayla            04 New Jersey S         6:14.83    6:16.75  
  4 Ketchum, Faithe           04 04-Rogue Rac         6:32.71    6:25.71  
  5 Caughey, Sheridan         05 Jaguar Track         6:30.50    6:31.95  
  6 Williams, Kendall         05 11-Penn Hill         7:30.88    6:48.50  
  7 Mullins, Shannon          05 New Jersey S         6:32.42    6:52.77  
  8 Sheaffer, Justice         05 08-Juniata V         7:05.43    6:56.58  
  9 Kunes, Annah              06 11-East Alle         7:04.94    6:56.83  
 10 Mullins, Danielle         05 New Jersey S         6:52.31    6:58.26  
 11 Littrean, Eva             05 Judah Elite          8:11.37    7:20.07  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bergen County Xpress  'A'                         1:05.94    1:05.10  
  2 11-Ispeed TC  'A'                                 1:06.97    1:06.56  
  3 11-Penn Hills Eagles TC  'A'                      1:08.04    1:09.60  
  4 Cambria Youth Association Trac  'A'               1:12.18    1:13.54  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bergen County Xpress  'A'                         5:53.79    5:44.60  
  2 08-Willingboro TC  'A'                            6:04.45    5:46.01  
  3 Elite Runners TC  'A'                             6:04.18    5:48.58  
  4 11-Penn Hills Eagles TC  'A'                      6:29.64    6:06.93  
  5 Cambria Youth Association Trac  'A'               6:47.25    6:16.23  
 
Long Jump Sub-Bantam Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Avent, Kennedi            04 South Jersey           3.30m      3.52m  -0.4  11-06.75 
  2 Brewer, Corinn            04 11-Valley Sp           3.28m      3.30m  -2.0  10-10.00 
  3 Kinlaw, Jada              04 Wilmington T           3.14m      3.20m   0.4  10-06.00 
  4 Craig, Bryanna            04 Millville TC           3.09m      3.01m  -2.0   9-10.50 
  5 Darrow, Molly             04 New Jersey S           3.14m      2.85m  -1.3   9-04.25 
  6 Alston, Jada              04 West Chester           2.86m      2.78m  -3.4   9-01.50 
  7 Schramm, Kayla            04 New Jersey S           2.80m      2.74m  -1.2   9-00.00 
  8 Lucas, Jazmine            04 11-Midas TC            2.55m      2.63m  +0.0   8-07.50 
  9 Lewis, Dreonna            04 11-Penn Hill           2.95m      2.59m  -1.0   8-06.00 
 10 Vesey, Katie              04 New Jersey S           2.63m      2.50m  +0.0   8-02.50 
 11 Pruitt, Ciani             04 WillisCamden           2.87m      2.49m  -1.2   8-02.00 
 12 Shaviss, Naomi            04 11-Penn Hill           2.37m      2.39m  -1.9   7-10.25 
 13 Davis, Peyton             05 West Chester           2.42m      2.13m  -1.3   7-00.00 
 14 Jennings-Scott, Giovanna  05 West Chester           2.11m      1.95m  -1.4   6-04.75 
 -- Cobb, Naki                05 Ivy Hill TC            2.40m         ND   NWI           
 -- Essilfie, Naomi           04 WillisCamden           3.07m       FOUL                 
 -- Moreland, Haley           04 11-Ispeed TC           2.59m       FOUL                 
 
Shot Put 2k Sub-Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Harrison, Jordyn          04 Jaguar Track           5.34m      5.79m   19-00.00 
  2 Han, Crystal              04 New Jersey S           3.23m      4.57m   15-00.00 
  3 Zawart, Mallory           04 11-A-K Track           4.71m      4.35m   14-03.25 
  4 Chanat, Gillian           04 New Jersey S           3.35m      3.92m   12-10.50 
 
Javelin Throw 300g Sub-Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Jiles, Jaidyn             04 11-Ispeed TC          10.63m     14.19m      46-07 
  2 Brown-Comer, Angel        04 Cambria Yout          10.00m     10.31m      33-10 
  3 Godinez, Isabel           04 11-A-K Track          11.52m      9.65m      31-08 
  4 Holmes, Quinn             04 Unattached             8.91m      9.50m      31-02 
  5 Bryant, Zahra             05 Philadelphia           5.99m      8.61m      28-03 
  6 Sheaffer, Justice         05 08-Juniata V           6.08m      7.47m      24-06 
  7 Allegra, Brianne          05 11-Regional            7.39m      5.11m      16-09 
  8 Sisilli, Mia              05 New Jersey S           4.47m      5.01m      16-05 
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Perry, Mykala             02 Unattached             14.30      14.48Q -1.7  2 
  2 Nicholson, Nya            02 11-Ispeed TC           14.36      14.69Q -2.1  1 
  3 Crearer, Jolea            02 Supersonics            14.66      14.74Q -2.8  3 
  4 James, Sydney             02 New Jersey S           14.87      14.83Q -1.7  2 
  5 Ross, Kristan             02 04-Gods Spee           14.72      15.13Q -2.1  1 
  6 Ingram, Aaliyah           02 Morris Estat           15.15      15.22Q -2.8  3 
  7 Hooker, Tierra            03 WillisCamden           14.93      15.15q -2.1  1 
  8 Williams, Nia             02 Comets TC              14.93      15.31q -2.8  3 
  9 Johnson, Kimora           03 Comets TC              14.91      15.42  -1.7  2 
 10 Sechler, Kiana            02 08-Juniata V           15.50      15.68  -2.1  1 
 11 Jones, Jordan             02 11-Future St           15.59      15.88  -1.7  2 
 12 Garner, Shaleena          02 11-Greensbur           15.75      16.28  -1.7  2 
 13 Obrien, Jordan            03 Conshohocken           16.97      16.38  -2.8  3 
 14 Christian, Kamiyah        03 Philadelphia           16.25      16.51  -2.1  1 
 15 Diggs, Amara              03 11-East Alle           15.81      16.54  -2.1  1 
 16 Starkey, Nia              02 West Chester           16.81      16.63  -1.7  2 
 17 Walker, Alexis            03 Ivy Hill TC            16.17      16.71  -2.8  3 
 18 Mc Fadden, Tiara          03 Unattached                        16.93  -1.7  2 
 19 Dabney, Nadia             02 04-Gods Spee           15.97      16.97  -2.8  3 
 20 Vignolini, Macy           02 11-Wings Of            16.70      17.01  -1.7  2 
 21 Collins, Angelea          02 04-Rogue Rac           16.84      17.50  -2.1  1 
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Perry, Mykala             02 Unattached             14.48      13.85   2.4 
  2 Nicholson, Nya            02 11-Ispeed TC           14.69      13.90   2.4 
  3 Crearer, Jolea            02 Supersonics            14.74      14.17   2.4 
  4 James, Sydney             02 New Jersey S           14.83      14.20   2.4 
  5 Ingram, Aaliyah           02 Morris Estat           15.22      14.58   2.4 
  6 Hooker, Tierra            03 WillisCamden           15.15      14.59   2.4 
  7 Williams, Nia             02 Comets TC              15.31      14.59   2.4 
  8 Ross, Kristan             02 04-Gods Spee           15.13      14.64   2.4 
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nicholson, Nya            02 11-Ispeed TC           28.74      28.89Q +0.0  2 
  2 Perry, Mykala             02 Unattached             29.26      28.92Q -0.8  1 
  3 Williams, Nia             02 Comets TC              30.89      31.01Q -0.3  3 
  4 Crearer, Jolea            02 Supersonics            29.06      28.94q -0.8  1 
  5 Bryant, Danielle          03 11-Stallions           30.73      29.83q +0.0  2 
  6 Ross, Kristan             02 04-Gods Spee           31.46      30.40q +0.0  2 
  7 James, Sydney             02 New Jersey S           30.74      30.52q +0.0  2 
  8 Ingram, Aaliyah           02 Morris Estat           30.79      31.29q -0.8  1 
  9 Ismaeli-Robinson, Indira  03 11-Penn Hill           32.54      31.38  -0.8  1 
 10 Peoples, Jada             03 Morris Estat           31.22      31.52  +0.0  2 
 11 Lytch, Nia                02 Jaguar Track           31.02      31.61  -0.8  1 
 12 Wilson, Averie'           02 South Jersey           32.03      32.64  -0.8  1 
 13 Mathews, Maliyah          02 Ivy Hill TC            32.73      32.83  +0.0  2 
 14 Jones, Jordan             02 11-Future St           32.84      32.87  +0.0  2 
 15 Reid, Zaria               02 11-East Alle           31.86      33.15  -0.3  3 
 16 Walker, Alexis            03 Ivy Hill TC            33.04      34.02  -0.8  1 
 17 Hunter, Mique'la          03 04-Gods Spee           35.66      34.08  +0.0  2 
 18 Christian, Kamiyah        03 Philadelphia           33.54      34.19  -0.8  1 
 19 Diggs, Amara              03 11-East Alle           34.19      35.53  -0.3  3 
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Finals
  1 Nicholson, Nya            02 11-Ispeed TC           28.89      28.49   2.2  2 
  2 Perry, Mykala             02 Unattached             28.92      28.60   2.2  2 
  3 Crearer, Jolea            02 Supersonics            28.94      29.27   2.2  2 
  4 Bryant, Danielle          03 11-Stallions           29.83      29.59   2.2  2 
  5 James, Sydney             02 New Jersey S           30.52      29.71   2.1  1 
  6 Ross, Kristan             02 04-Gods Spee           30.40      30.43   2.2  2 
  7 Williams, Nia             02 Comets TC              31.01      30.47   2.1  1 
  8 Ingram, Aaliyah           02 Morris Estat           31.29      31.09   2.1  1 
  9 Ismaeli-Robinson, Indira  03 11-Penn Hill           31.38      31.70   2.1  1 
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Quainoo, Felicia          02 Elite Runner         1:03.74    1:06.75Q  3 
  2 Crearer, Jolea            02 Supersonics          1:05.25    1:06.95Q  1 
  3 Bryant, Danielle          03 11-Stallions         1:08.88    1:10.14Q  2 
  4 Perry, Mykala             02 Unattached           1:05.96    1:07.04Q  1 
  5 Harmon, Aniyah            02 WillisCamden         1:09.97    1:11.45Q  3 
  6 Reid, Zaria               02 11-East Alle         1:12.93    1:14.45Q  2 
  7 Ismaeli-Robinson, Indira  03 11-Penn Hill         1:13.96    1:13.72q  1 
  8 Williams, Nia             02 Comets TC            1:10.92    1:15.10q  3 
  9 Obrien, Jordan            03 Conshohocken         1:14.37    1:18.64   1 
 10 McBee, Janiya             03 04-Gods Spee         1:18.93    1:19.54   2 
 11 Hunter, Mique'la          03 04-Gods Spee         1:21.58    1:21.07   1 
 12 Leonard, Dahneen          02 Philadelphia         1:17.46    1:22.03   2 
 13 Hall, Kayla               03 04-Gods Spee         1:23.38    1:22.64   3 
 14 Johns, Arianna            02 South Jersey         1:18.47    1:22.79   3 
 15 Jones, Jordan             02 11-Future St         1:17.86    1:23.37   3 
 16 Walker, Kambi             02 08-Willingbo         1:20.68    1:24.75   1 
 17 Barnett, Semaj            03 Greater Norr         1:24.07    1:30.05   2 
 18 Oshodi, Jade              03 South Jersey         1:24.00    1:34.58   3 
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Crearer, Jolea            02 Supersonics          1:06.95    1:04.21  
  2 Quainoo, Felicia          02 Elite Runner         1:06.75    1:04.32  
  3 Perry, Mykala             02 Unattached           1:07.04    1:05.09  
  4 Bryant, Danielle          03 11-Stallions         1:10.14    1:06.26  
  5 Harmon, Aniyah            02 WillisCamden         1:11.45    1:09.01  
  6 Ismaeli-Robinson, Indira  03 11-Penn Hill         1:13.72    1:11.89  
  7 Williams, Nia             02 Comets TC            1:15.10    1:12.94  
  8 Reid, Zaria               02 11-East Alle         1:14.45    1:14.77  
 
800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mu, Athing                02 Trenton TC           2:31.10    2:28.63  
  2 Patterson, Sydni          02 Supersonics          2:31.18    2:32.78  
  3 Quainoo, Felicia          02 Elite Runner         2:40.19    2:34.38  
  4 Brown, Ja'Nay             02 Jersey Heat          2:39.18    2:38.81  
  5 Thomas, Taylor            02 08-Juventus          2:45.85    2:45.40  
  6 Bale, Jillian             03 Unattached           2:53.60    2:56.83  
  7 Montford, Qadasha         03 Cambria Yout         3:09.75    2:59.87  
  8 Henderson, Grace          02 11-Valley Sp         2:58.99    3:02.33  
  9 Johns, Arianna            02 South Jersey         2:59.85    3:10.63  
 10 Mathews, Maliyah          02 Ivy Hill TC          2:58.77    3:10.76  
 11 Scarpa, Marie             02 11-Greensbur         3:09.66    3:12.65  
 12 Hall, Kayla               03 04-Gods Spee         3:24.35    3:15.63  
 13 Hawthorne, Carliyah       03 11-East Alle         3:29.88    3:16.10  
 14 Pernesky, Amber           02 04-Rochester         3:20.34    3:35.34  
 -- Williams, Morgan          02 Jaguar Track         2:46.79         DQ   Broke Early
 
1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mu, Athing                02 Trenton TC           5:15.74    5:07.08  
  2 Patterson, Sydni          02 Supersonics          5:13.74    5:18.84  
  3 Quainoo, Felicia          02 Elite Runner         5:18.94    5:23.19  
  4 Brown, Ja'Nay             02 Jersey Heat          5:25.56    5:30.34  
  5 Williams, Morgan          02 Jaguar Track         5:36.28    5:43.07  
  6 McGonigle, Alaina         03 Unattached           5:58.96    5:53.19  
  7 Thomas, Taylor            02 08-Juventus          5:38.94    6:03.13  
  8 Bale, Jillian             03 Unattached           5:55.25    6:09.40  
  9 Meddings, Morgan          02 11-Pacer TC          6:02.35    6:16.59  
 10 Scarpa, Marie             02 11-Greensbur         6:06.21    6:19.19  
 11 Lynch, Alyssa             03 08-Juniata V         6:43.64    6:41.54  
 12 Russler, Karsten          03 08-Juniata V         7:09.62    7:02.73  
 13 Pernesky, Amber           02 04-Rochester         7:07.81    7:07.90  
 14 Winkleblech, Kendra       03 11-East Alle         7:09.17    7:14.08  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 WillisCamden Pal  'A'                               59.31      58.47   2 
  2 New Jersey Striders  'B'                          1:06.51    1:03.69   2 
  3 Roselle Rams Youth TC  'A'                        1:05.95    1:03.98   2 
  4 Bergen County Xpress  'A'                         1:04.37    1:04.76   2 
  5 New Jersey Striders  'A'                          1:06.61    1:05.19   1 
  6 11-Wings Of Moon  'A'                             1:10.40    1:05.50   1 
  7 South Jersey Rising Stars TC I  'A'               1:04.97    1:05.92   2 
  8 08-Lawnside LightningTrack Fie  'A'               1:07.75    1:06.39   1 
  9 04-Gods Speed Track Team  'A'                     1:05.01    1:06.42   2 
 10 11-Penn Hills Eagles TC  'A'                      1:08.72    1:06.62   1 
 
4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 WillisCamden Pal  'A'                             4:52.61    4:45.42  
  2 11-Wings Of Moon  'A'                             5:34.86    5:27.06  
  3 04-Gods Speed Track Team  'A'                     5:55.76    5:31.33  
  4 11-East Allegheny  'A'                            5:41.75    5:31.77  
  5 Roselle Rams Youth TC  'A'                        5:47.82    5:45.57  
 
High Jump Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Sechler, Kiana            02 08-Juniata V           1.15m      1.23m    4-00.50 
  2 DeLong, Brooke            02 Unattached             1.26m     J1.23m    4-00.50 
  3 Ray, Alyse                02 11-Wings Of            1.13m      1.15m    3-09.25 
  4 Morris, Anna              02 New Jersey S           1.15m      1.10m    3-07.25 
  5 Wilson, Tifffany          02 Roselle Rams           1.00m      1.05m    3-05.25 
  6 Vignolini, Macy           02 11-Wings Of            0.98m      1.00m    3-03.25 
  7 Ebuenga-Smith, Marshaan   02 Roselle Rams           1.00m     J1.00m    3-03.25 
  8 Kubinski, Julia           03 11-Wings Of            0.93m     J1.00m    3-03.25 
  9 Chanat, Caitlynn          02 New Jersey S           1.00m      0.90m    2-11.50 
 
Long Jump Bantam Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Nicholson, Nya            02 11-Ispeed TC           3.59m      3.90m  -1.8  12-09.50 
  2 Sechler, Kiana            02 08-Juniata V           3.85m      3.88m  -0.9  12-08.75 
  3 Wilson, Averie'           02 South Jersey           3.53m      3.58m  -0.7  11-09.00 
  4 Thomas, Aliyah            03 Roselle Rams           3.44m      3.44m  -0.6  11-03.50 
  5 Morris, Anna              02 New Jersey S           3.24m      3.40m  -1.3  11-02.00 
  6 Bryant, Danielle          03 11-Stallions           3.18m      3.31m  -0.9  10-10.50 
  7 Rooney, Sofia             02 New Jersey S           3.52m      3.21m  -2.5  10-06.50 
  8 Davis, Mariah             03 11-River Cit           3.20m      3.16m  -0.4  10-04.50 
  9 Johns, Lily               03 11-Wings Of            3.13m      2.97m  -2.5   9-09.00 
 10 Gary, Taylor              02 South Jersey           3.17m      2.70m  -1.6   8-10.25 
 11 Walker, Alexis            03 Ivy Hill TC            3.36m      2.67m  -1.0   8-09.25 
 -- Scarpa, Marie             02 11-Greensbur           2.88m         ND   NWI           
 -- White, Mackenzie          03 Wilmington T           3.21m         ND   NWI           
 -- Allen, Elizabeth          02 New Jersey S           3.75m         ND   NWI           
 -- DeFelices, Alexandra      03 11-Valley Sp           3.19m         ND   NWI           
 -- McGonigle, Alaina         03 Unattached             2.93m         ND   NWI           
 -- Green, Ally               03 New Jersey S           3.40m       FOUL                 
 -- Endy, Grace               03 Westfield Ar           3.19m       FOUL                 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Morris, Anna              02 New Jersey S           7.61m      7.59m   24-11.00 
  2 Abolade, Sandra           02 New Jersey S           7.01m      6.95m   22-09.75 
  3 Gordon, Rachel            03 Bergen Count           6.01m      6.45m   21-02.00 
  4 Shine, Livia              02 07-Mtc Rebel           5.82m      6.31m   20-08.50 
  5 Biggs-Chavis, Daeja       02 11-Penn Hill           6.97m      6.26m   20-06.50 
  6 Jeter, Talyah             02 11-Midas TC            4.56m      6.04m   19-09.75 
  7 Green, Amia               03 WillisCamden           6.18m      5.81m   19-00.75 
  8 Beachom, Ciara            02 11-River Cit           5.98m      5.78m   18-11.75 
  9 Dutrieuille, Dawntaza     03 11-East Alle           4.67m      5.18m   17-00.00 
 10 Gould, Paige              02 South Jersey           4.67m      4.86m   15-11.50 
 11 Little, Kaniah            02 11-Nadia TC            4.00m      3.90m   12-09.50 
 12 Patterson, Shaniya        03 Greater Norr           3.75m      3.82m   12-06.50 
 13 Moragne, Sylvia           03 08-Southwest           2.86m      3.05m   10-00.25 
 
Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Sacchinelli, Alexandra    02 New Jersey S          14.53m     19.72m      64-08 
  2 Walsh, Ashlei             02 11-Weekend W          17.70m     19.59m      64-03 
  3 Biggs-Chavis, Daeja       02 11-Penn Hill          20.02m     17.68m      58-00 
  4 Eucker, Alianna           03 New Jersey S          18.20m     17.46m      57-03 
  5 Lynch, Alyssa             03 08-Juniata V          14.58m     16.07m      52-09 
  6 Bordas, Marissa           02 11-Wings Of           17.63m     15.31m      50-03 
  7 Hill, Francis             02 WillisCamden          13.35m     13.00m      42-08 
  8 Green, Amia               03 WillisCamden          13.66m     12.19m      40-00 
  9 Gould, Paige              02 South Jersey           8.80m      9.29m      30-06 
 10 Johnson, Mikaela          03 New Jersey S          11.95m      8.98m      29-05 
 11 Roberts, Ava              03 Ivy Hill TC            8.17m      8.75m      28-08 
 
Triathlon: #3 200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls Triathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Mu, Athing                02 Trenton TC               29.26   2.1    535
  2 Ray, Alyse                02 11-Wings Of              31.96   2.1    354
  3 Morris, Anna              02 New Jersey S             33.82   2.1    249
  4 Fisher, Olivia            02 New Jersey S             39.13   2.1     44
  5 Winkleblech, Kendra       03 11-East Alle             39.27   2.1     41
  6 Eucker, Alianna           03 New Jersey S             40.16   2.1     23
  7 Sisilli, Jessica          03 New Jersey S             41.27   2.1      7
  8 Chanat, Caitlynn          02 New Jersey S             43.01   2.1 
 
Triathlon: #2 High Jump Bantam Girls Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Mu, Athing                02 Trenton TC               1.15m    3-09.25    266
  1 Morris, Anna              02 New Jersey S             1.15m    3-09.25    266
  3 Eucker, Alianna           03 New Jersey S             1.00m    3-03.25    141
  3 Ray, Alyse                02 11-Wings Of              1.00m    3-03.25    141
  5 Winkleblech, Kendra       03 11-East Alle             0.95m    3-01.25    104
  6 Chanat, Caitlynn          02 New Jersey S             0.90m    2-11.50     71
  6 Fisher, Olivia            02 New Jersey S             0.90m    2-11.50     71
  8 Sisilli, Jessica          03 New Jersey S             0.80m    2-07.50     16
 
Triathlon: #1 Shot Put Bantam Girls Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Morris, Anna              02 New Jersey S             7.13m   23-04.75    343
  2 Ray, Alyse                02 11-Wings Of              5.02m   16-05.75    210
  3 Mu, Athing                02 Trenton TC               4.65m   15-03.25    186
  4 Eucker, Alianna           03 New Jersey S             4.63m   15-02.25    185
  5 Chanat, Caitlynn          02 New Jersey S             3.63m   11-11.00    123
  6 Fisher, Olivia            02 New Jersey S             3.29m   10-09.50    103
  7 Winkleblech, Kendra       03 11-East Alle             3.00m    9-10.25     85
  8 Sisilli, Jessica          03 New Jersey S             2.68m    8-09.50     66
 
Triathlon Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mu, Athing                02 Trenton TC                          987  
  2 Morris, Anna              02 New Jersey S                        858  
  3 Ray, Alyse                02 11-Wings Of              141        705  
  4 Eucker, Alianna           03 New Jersey S                        349  
  5 Winkleblech, Kendra       03 11-East Alle             141        230  
  6 Fisher, Olivia            02 New Jersey S                        218  
  7 Chanat, Caitlynn          02 New Jersey S                        194  
  8 Sisilli, Jessica          03 New Jersey S                         89  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sacchinelli, Alexandra    02 New Jersey S        10:00.93    9:53.67  
  2 Endy, Grace               03 Westfield Ar        10:10.36    9:53.81  
  3 Nakonechny, Ksenia        02 New Jersey S        10:11.35    9:56.14  
  4 Chanat, Caitlynn          02 New Jersey S        11:09.81    9:58.58  
  5 Ramirez, Kayla            02 New Jersey S        11:06.96   11:14.79  
  6 Johnson, Mikaela          03 New Jersey S        11:21.79   11:32.13  
  7 Little, Kaniah            02 11-Nadia TC         13:58.37   12:39.39  
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brooks, Eliza             00 08-Second Ch           12.82      13.04Q -2.6  1 
  2 Armor, Alyssa             00 08-Second Ch           13.42      13.37Q -1.8  2 
  3 Robinson, Hayden          01 Unattached             13.33      13.73Q -3.7  3 
  4 Oliver, Tiffany           00 Wilmington T           13.46      13.68Q -1.8  2 
  5 Ewing, Brianna            00 Prime Time T           13.97      13.73Q -2.6  1 
  6 Lewis, Dahria             00 Jaguar Track           13.63      14.27Q -3.7  3 
  7 Haston, Raven             01 11-Future St           13.66      13.80q -2.6  1 
  8 Hsu, Marissa              00 Aoc Ambler T           13.93      13.84q -1.8  2 
  9 Cunningham, Deja          00 Supersonics            13.76      13.92  -2.6  1 
 10 Edwards, Saani            01 08-Second Ch           14.12      13.96  -2.6  1 
 11 Smalls, Ziani             00 WillisCamden           14.15      14.00  -1.8  2 
 12 Williams, Lillian         01 Jaguar Track           13.94      14.04  -1.8  2 
 13 Dickerson, Yahnique       04 04-Rochester           14.55      14.27  -1.8  2 
 14 Biggs-Chavis, Deshaya     01 11-Penn Hill           13.91      14.43  -3.7  3 
 15 Blakely-White, Kianah     00 11-Steel Cit           13.95      14.57  -3.7  3 
 16 Miles, Porsha             01 West Chester           14.15      14.61  -3.7  3 
 17 Barlow, Nyla              01 Unattached             14.65      15.25  -3.7  3 
 18 Sill, Erin                01 11-South Par           15.09      15.68  -2.6  1 
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Brooks, Eliza             00 08-Second Ch           13.04      12.23   2.8 
  2 Robinson, Hayden          01 Unattached             13.73      12.86   2.8 
  3 Armor, Alyssa             00 08-Second Ch           13.37      13.12   2.8 
  4 Oliver, Tiffany           00 Wilmington T           13.68      13.22   2.8 
  5 Ewing, Brianna            00 Prime Time T           13.73      13.34   2.8 
  6 Haston, Raven             01 11-Future St           13.80      13.40   2.8 
  7 Hsu, Marissa              00 Aoc Ambler T           13.84      13.61   2.8 
  8 Lewis, Dahria             00 Jaguar Track           14.27      13.87   2.8 
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brooks, Eliza             00 08-Second Ch           25.27      26.56Q -0.9  2 
  2 Oliver, Tiffany           00 Wilmington T           26.25      26.98Q -1.8  3 
  3 Armor, Alyssa             00 08-Second Ch           26.68      27.72Q -2.5  1 
  4 Robinson, Hayden          01 Unattached             27.75      27.43Q -0.9  2 
  5 Ewing, Brianna            00 Prime Time T           28.12      28.07Q -2.5  1 
  6 Norman, India             00 South Jersey           27.97      28.15Q -1.8  3 
  7 Evans, Kamil              01 Supersonics            28.47      28.27q -0.9  2 
  8 Guy, Charity              00 Greater Norr           27.54      28.28q -1.8  3 
  9 Young-Bey, Nyjah          00 Elite Runner           27.83      28.35  -0.9  2 
 10 Logan, Mikayla            00 11-Future St           28.14      28.45  -1.8  3 
 11 Williams, Lillian         01 Jaguar Track           28.53      28.53  -1.8  3 
 12 Lewis, Dahria             00 Jaguar Track           28.10      28.65  -2.5  1 
 13 Ellis, Jayla              01 11-Future St           29.22      28.80  -2.5  1 
 14 Cummings, Elizabeth       00 Comets TC              28.70      28.91  -2.5  1 
 15 Sanders, Siani            01 Greater Norr           27.49      28.95  -2.5  1 
 16 Haston, Raven             01 11-Future St           28.52      29.09  -0.9  2 
 17 Blakely-White, Kianah     00 11-Steel Cit           29.35      29.63  -1.8  3 
 18 Biggs-Chavis, Deshaya     01 11-Penn Hill           29.46      29.74  -0.9  2 
 19 Dickerson, Yahnique       04 04-Rochester           31.23      29.86  -1.8  3 
 20 Barlow, Nyla              01 Unattached             30.29      30.42  -0.9  2 
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Brooks, Eliza             00 08-Second Ch           26.56      25.39   1.5 
  2 Oliver, Tiffany           00 Wilmington T           26.98      26.32   1.5 
  3 Robinson, Hayden          01 Unattached             27.43      26.93   1.5 
  4 Armor, Alyssa             00 08-Second Ch           27.72      27.17   1.5 
  5 Ewing, Brianna            00 Prime Time T           28.07      27.58   1.5 
  6 Guy, Charity              00 Greater Norr           28.28      28.14   1.5 
  7 Evans, Kamil              01 Supersonics            28.27      28.28   1.5 
  8 Norman, India             00 South Jersey           28.15      28.31   1.5 
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brooks, Eliza             00 08-Second Ch           58.64      59.14Q  3 
  2 Oliver, Tiffany           00 Wilmington T           59.73    1:00.99Q  2 
  3 Jordan, Catherine         00 Jaguar Track         1:01.39    1:02.68Q  1 
  4 Armor, Alyssa             00 08-Second Ch         1:02.95    1:00.39Q  3 
  5 Evans, Kamil              01 Supersonics          1:02.36    1:03.56Q  2 
  6 Young-Bey, Nyjah          00 Elite Runner         1:01.47    1:03.82Q  1 
  7 Cummings, Elizabeth       00 Comets TC            1:02.62    1:03.27q  3 
  8 Ewing, Brianna            00 Prime Time T         1:04.60    1:04.80q  2 
  9 Dorin, Shynera            01 Morris Estat         1:04.65    1:04.85   1 
 10 Ellis, Jayla              01 11-Future St         1:06.00    1:05.81   3 
 11 Jones, Kyla               00 08-Second Ch         1:05.33    1:05.98   1 
 12 Hatchett, Trinity         00 Supersonics          1:05.51    1:06.30   3 
 13 Logan, Mikayla            00 11-Future St         1:05.33    1:06.67   2 
 14 Maiden, Brielle           00 South Jersey                    1:08.11   2 
 15 Barlow, Nyla              01 Unattached           1:09.15    1:08.44   2 
 16 Blakely-White, Kianah     00 11-Steel Cit         1:09.10    1:08.75   1 
 17 Spall, Dominique          00 Greater Norr         1:07.56    1:09.04   1 
 18 Ellis, Aniya              01 11-Stallions         1:09.58    1:13.22   3 
 19 Jones, Tyla               00 04-Gods Spee         1:22.57    1:21.82   3 
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Brooks, Eliza             00 08-Second Ch           59.14      57.68  
  2 Oliver, Tiffany           00 Wilmington T         1:00.99      59.35  
  3 Armor, Alyssa             00 08-Second Ch         1:00.39    1:00.72  
  4 Evans, Kamil              01 Supersonics          1:03.56    1:02.29  
  5 Jordan, Catherine         00 Jaguar Track         1:02.68    1:02.64  
  6 Cummings, Elizabeth       00 Comets TC            1:03.27    1:02.78  
  7 Young-Bey, Nyjah          00 Elite Runner         1:03.82    1:03.34  
  8 Ewing, Brianna            00 Prime Time T         1:04.80    1:05.56  
 
800 Meter Run Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Wallace, Arianna          00 Morris Estat         2:33.53    2:29.61  
  2 Young-Bey, Nyjah          00 Elite Runner         2:29.30    2:29.69  
  3 Jordan, Catherine         00 Jaguar Track         2:29.68    2:31.33  
  4 Harbeck, Holly            00 Aoc Ambler T         2:33.92    2:34.03  
  5 Anderson, Malia           00 11-Greensbur         2:39.20    2:34.48  
  6 Vilasoa, Cristal          00 Plainfield T         2:38.85    2:39.92  
  7 Crawford, Lindsey         00 Morris Estat         2:39.61    2:39.99  
  8 Kubinski, Lucie           00 11-Wings Of          2:41.19    2:43.25  
  9 Bozzetti, Jaclyn          00 New Jersey S         2:41.74    2:44.00  
 10 Brown, Daelin             00 Aoc Ambler T         2:47.83    2:45.61  
 11 Michalenko, Victoria      00 11-Wings Of          2:51.98    2:48.92  
 12 Martin, Sydney            01 11-Penn Hill         2:45.94    2:48.94  
 13 Ellis, Aniya              01 11-Stallions         2:51.63    2:49.73  
 14 May, Jameraquai           00 08-St Luke S         2:45.58    2:50.38  
 15 Jones, Riley              00 04-Southern          2:45.15    2:54.70  
 16 Lemke, Alison             00 Prime Time T         2:42.49    2:55.07  
 17 Collins, Alivia           00 04-Rogue Rac         3:06.80    3:08.20  
 
1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lufrano, Jerika           00 New Jersey S         5:14.98    5:13.08  
  2 Parkin, Chanel            00 08-Juventus          5:27.94    5:13.42  
  3 Spence, Emily             00 New Jersey S         5:13.21    5:16.18  
  4 Kubinski, Lucie           00 11-Wings Of          5:26.06    5:16.77  
  5 Napoli, Daniella          01 New Jersey S         5:29.57    5:17.52  
  6 Smith, Natalie            01 Unattached           5:27.38    5:19.69  
  7 Boris, Samantha           01 Unattached           5:36.94    5:30.37  
  8 Vilasoa, Cristal          00 Plainfield T         5:25.79    5:32.77  
  9 Brown, Daelin             00 Aoc Ambler T         5:46.88    5:41.00  
 10 Dawkins, Naomi            01 Unattached           5:54.93    5:41.81  
 11 Jones, Riley              00 04-Southern          5:39.58    5:52.80  
 12 Hutchison, Mackenzie      00 11-Greensbur         6:39.74    6:37.25  
 
3000 Meter Run Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Spence, Emily             00 New Jersey S        11:10.14   11:19.19  
  2 Lufrano, Jerika           00 New Jersey S        11:14.37   11:27.64  
  3 Parkin, Chanel            00 08-Juventus         11:06.95   11:58.27  
  4 Dawkins, Naomi            01 Unattached          12:45.66   11:59.81  
  5 Napoli, Daniella          01 New Jersey S        12:33.44   12:03.83  
  6 Joinson, Elli             00 07-Mtc Rebel        12:10.27   12:36.95  
  7 Baca, Daysha              00 Manchester T        12:34.88   12:51.82  
  8 Thomas, Ellen             00 New Jersey S        13:19.57   13:20.50  
  9 Durbin, Audrey            00 11-Wings Of         13:28.25   13:28.75  
 10 Hutchison, Mackenzie      00 11-Greensbur        14:24.92   15:33.56  
 
80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 French, Ciara             00 Jaguar Track           14.09      14.21Q +0.0  2 
  2 Dotterweich, Faith        00 07-Mtc Rebel           14.45      14.55Q +0.0  1 
  3 Chadwick, Amaya           00 Elite Runner           15.47      14.51Q +0.0  2 
  4 Norman, India             00 South Jersey           15.90      14.86Q +0.0  1 
  5 Sellers, Juanita          00 Jaguar Track           15.35      14.61q +0.0  2 
  6 Handra, Jaime             00 11-South Par           14.70      14.92q +0.0  1 
  7 Wilson, Emily             00 Westfield Ar           16.35      15.52q +0.0  1 
  8 McDaniels, Jaiann         00 Judah Elite            15.79      15.67q +0.0  1 
  9 Sharp, Alainna            00 Unattached             16.19      16.53  +0.0  2 
 
80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 French, Ciara             00 Jaguar Track           14.21      13.26   1.9 
  2 Norman, India             00 South Jersey           14.86      13.94   1.9 
  3 Chadwick, Amaya           00 Elite Runner           14.51      13.94   1.9 
  4 Dotterweich, Faith        00 07-Mtc Rebel           14.55      14.14   1.9 
  5 Wilson, Emily             00 Westfield Ar           15.52      14.75   1.9 
  6 McDaniels, Jaiann         00 Judah Elite            15.67      14.86   1.9 
  7 Sellers, Juanita          00 Jaguar Track           14.61      14.91   1.9 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Greater Norristown Pal Track T  'A'                 53.99      55.27   2 
  2 Aoc Ambler TC  'A'                                  56.21      56.18   2 
  3 11-Penn Hills Eagles TC  'A'                        55.94      57.23   2 
  4 WillisCamden Pal  'A'                               57.03      57.79   2 
  5 08-Lawnside LightningTrack Fie  'A'                 57.99      58.41   2 
  6 Bergen County Xpress  'A'                           59.03      59.01   2 
  7 Roselle Rams Youth TC  'A'                        1:02.84      59.50   1 
  8 Hunterdon Lions TC  'A'                             59.09    1:00.07   2 
  9 08-Southwest TC  'A'                              1:01.39    1:00.48   1 
 10 New Jersey Striders  'A'                          1:00.85    1:01.18   1 
 11 11-South Park TC  'A'                             1:03.17    1:02.42   1 
 -- Jaguar Track  'A'                                   57.41         DQ   2  Zone Violation - Zon
 
4x400 Meter Relay Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Morris Estate  'A'                                4:23.93    4:24.27  
  2 Jaguar Track  'A'                                 4:25.89    4:24.54  
  3 Greater Norristown Pal Track T  'A'               4:30.03    4:26.41  
  4 Supersonics  'A'                                  4:45.23    4:34.78  
  5 South Jersey Rising Stars TC I  'A'               4:45.24    4:41.49  
  6 Jaguar Track  'B'                                 4:47.31    4:49.53  
  7 11-Penn Hills Eagles TC  'A'                      5:42.81    5:03.17  
 
4x800 Meter Relay Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Morris Estate  'A'                               10:48.50   10:40.01  
  2 New Jersey Striders  'A'                         12:04.80   11:13.77  
  3 11-Wings Of Moon  'A'                            13:32.32   11:38.37  
  4 07-Mtc Rebels  'A'                               13:15.79   13:39.72  
 
High Jump Midget Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Handra, Jaime             00 11-South Par           1.45m      1.40m    4-07.00 
  2 Petric, Colette           00 New Jersey S           1.40m     J1.40m    4-07.00 
  3 Kramer, Emily             00 Unattached             1.25m      1.30m    4-03.25 
  4 Wyant, Sarah              00 08-08vw                1.30m      1.25m    4-01.25 
  5 Varga, Harley             00 Unattached             1.25m     J1.25m    4-01.25 
  6 Mangan, Molly             01 11-Wings Of            1.30m     J1.25m    4-01.25 
  7 Slaughter, Nia            01 New Jersey S           1.20m      1.15m    3-09.25 
  8 Hogan, Amber              01 Unattached             1.10m     J1.15m    3-09.25 
 
Long Jump Midget Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Ellis, Jayla              01 11-Future St           4.15m      4.59m  -2.8  15-00.75 
  2 Drayton, Mya              00 New Jersey S           4.99m      4.39m  -0.8  14-05.00 
  3 Logan, Mikayla            00 11-Future St           4.26m      4.25m  -2.0  13-11.50 
  4 Petric, Colette           00 New Jersey S           4.23m      4.14m  -1.6  13-07.00 
  5 Rose, Karli               00 South Jersey           4.23m      4.12m  -1.3  13-06.25 
  6 Cox, Kennedee             01 Bergen Count           4.10m      4.05m  -2.5  13-03.50 
  7 Hsu, Marissa              00 Aoc Ambler T           4.37m      4.02m  -2.6  13-02.25 
  8 Thomas, AnnaMaria         01 Unattached             3.75m      4.01m  -1.6  13-02.00 
  9 Armwood, Starrla          01 Jaguar Track           4.01m      3.86m  -1.1  12-08.00 
 10 Edwards, Saani            01 08-Second Ch           4.12m      3.72m  -3.6  12-02.50 
 11 Dickerson, Yahnique       04 04-Rochester           3.94m      3.65m  -2.4  11-11.75 
 12 Rodgers, Gabrielle        01 Ivy Hill TC            3.78m      3.61m  -2.1  11-10.25 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Wilson, Jordan            00 Morris Estat          10.29m     10.09m   33-01.25 
  2 Watson, Desree            00 New Jersey S           9.48m      9.64m   31-07.50 
  3 Burson, Nyasia            00 08-Second Ch           8.90m      8.84m   29-00.00 
  4 Alston, Aniyah            01 08-St Luke S           7.82m      8.53m   28-00.00 
  5 Majkowicz, Taylor         00 New Jersey S           8.19m      8.43m   27-08.00 
  6 Allen, Lillia             01 Unattached             7.64m      8.02m   26-03.75 
  7 Webb, Ta'Nya              00 Greater Norr           7.08m      7.65m   25-01.25 
  8 Henley, Krysten           01 Csc Track An           6.90m      7.59m   24-11.00 
  9 Hooker, Tiyanna           01 WillisCamden           7.44m     J7.59m   24-11.00 
 10 Manson, Jordan            00 11-South Par           6.95m      7.48m   24-06.50 
 11 Holeman, Jahdai           00 11-East Alle           5.94m      7.23m   23-08.75 
 12 Bent, Alia                01 Team East Or           7.19m      7.10m   23-03.50 
 13 Douglass, Destiny         01 11-Penn Hill           6.65m      6.36m   20-10.50 
 14 Lynch, Esperanza          00 08-Willingbo           6.38m      5.94m   19-06.00 
 15 Talton, Jaelynn           01 11-Penn Hill           6.04m      5.85m   19-02.50 
 16 Capel, Alee               01 11-Stallions           5.32m      5.51m   18-01.00 
 
Discus Throw 1kg Midget Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Bristow, Laurel           00 11-Weekend W          23.00m     24.58m      80-08 
  2 Allen, Lillia             01 Unattached            22.86m     21.35m      70-00 
  3 Wilson, Jordan            00 Morris Estat          22.53m     21.25m      69-09 
  4 Thomas, AnnaMaria         01 Unattached            13.48m     19.07m      62-07 
  5 Bent, Alia                01 Team East Or          15.58m     18.39m      60-04 
  6 Lofton, Lauren            00 08-St Luke S          10.09m     18.14m      59-06 
  7 Majkowicz, Taylor         00 New Jersey S          17.18m     17.57m      57-08 
  8 Sacchinelli, Nicole       00 New Jersey S          16.87m     17.27m      56-08 
  9 Stith, Sydney             00 New Jersey S          16.25m     16.04m      52-07 
 10 Alston, Aniyah            01 08-St Luke S          14.44m     14.66m      48-01 
 11 Mandley, Taylor           00 11-Mountain           14.62m     14.53m      47-08 
 12 Webb, Ta'Nya              00 Greater Norr          13.89m     14.30m      46-11 
 
Javelin Throw 300g Midget Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Sacchinelli, Nicole       00 New Jersey S          27.51m     30.84m     101-02 
  2 Stith, Sydney             00 New Jersey S          26.47m     27.07m      88-10 
  3 Young, Jade               00 Bergen Count          19.41m     23.44m      76-11 
  4 Bristow, Laurel           00 11-Weekend W          26.06m     23.16m      76-00 
  5 Sykes, Lauryn             00 Philadelphia          21.04m     21.47m      70-05 
  6 Dobler, Elle              00 New Jersey S          22.85m     20.44m      67-01 
  7 Allen, Lillia             01 Unattached            20.67m     19.65m      64-06 
  8 Ali, Anisa                00 11-Future St          18.67m     18.11m      59-05 
  9 Massa, Nicole             01 Westfield Ar          19.12m     17.15m      56-03 
 10 Berry, Jasmyne            01 11-Future St          17.00m     16.79m      55-01 
 11 Mogerman, Kristen         00 New Jersey S          18.44m     16.74m      54-11 
 12 Leasure, Maddie           00 11-Greensbur          17.88m     16.32m      53-06 
 13 Webb, Ta'Nya              00 Greater Norr          16.34m     15.95m      52-04 
 14 Mandley, Taylor           00 11-Mountain           17.60m     14.63m      48-00 
 15 Schmieding, Heather       00 08-Juniata V          17.94m     12.70m      41-08 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 800 Meter Run Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mangan, Molly             01 11-Wings Of            2:44.90     518
  2 Miller, Raelynne          01 Millville TC           2:51.87     444
  3 Wyant, Sarah              00 Unattached             2:54.28     420
  4 Jeune, Asya               01 New Jersey S           2:54.29     420
  5 Petric, Colette           00 New Jersey S           3:17.77     218
  6 Handra, Jaime             00 11-South Par           3:24.62     170
  7 Slaughter, Nia            01 New Jersey S           3:30.65     133
  8 Hogan, Amber              01 Unattached             4:16.24  
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Handra, Jaime             00 11-South Par             14.32   2.5  2    800
  2 Mangan, Molly             01 11-Wings Of              15.99   1.5  1    585
  3 Petric, Colette           00 New Jersey S             16.26   2.5  2    553
  4 Miller, Raelynne          01 Millville TC             16.45   1.5  1    530
  5 Jeune, Asya               01 New Jersey S             16.65   1.5  1    508
  6 Hogan, Amber              01 Unattached               16.89   2.5  2    481
  7 Slaughter, Nia            01 New Jersey S             18.38   2.5  2    331
  8 Wyant, Sarah              00 Unattached               18.55   1.5  1    316
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Handra, Jaime             00 11-South Par             1.40m    4-07.00    512
  2 Petric, Colette           00 New Jersey S             1.35m    4-05.00    460
  2 Mangan, Molly             01 11-Wings Of              1.35m    4-05.00    460
  4 Wyant, Sarah              00 Unattached               1.30m    4-03.25    409
  5 Jeune, Asya               01 New Jersey S             1.20m    3-11.25    312
  6 Slaughter, Nia            01 New Jersey S             1.15m    3-09.25    266
  7 Miller, Raelynne          01 Millville TC             1.10m    3-07.25    222
  8 Hogan, Amber              01 Unattached               1.05m    3-05.25    180
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Wyant, Sarah              00 Unattached               3.90m   1.8  12-09.50    285
  2 Petric, Colette           00 New Jersey S             3.86m   2.1  12-08.00    276
  3 Jeune, Asya               01 New Jersey S             3.66m   1.1  12-00.25    233
  4 Mangan, Molly             01 11-Wings Of              3.61m   3.3  11-10.25    223
  5 Handra, Jaime             00 11-South Par             3.39m   2.5  11-01.50    178
  6 Slaughter, Nia            01 New Jersey S             3.20m  -1.4  10-06.00    142
  7 Miller, Raelynne          01 Millville TC             2.56m   1.5   8-04.75     41
  8 Hogan, Amber              01 Unattached               2.45m   0.7   8-00.50     28
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Wyant, Sarah              00 Unattached               7.61m   24-11.75    374
  2 Petric, Colette           00 New Jersey S             5.73m   18-09.75    254
  3 Slaughter, Nia            01 New Jersey S             4.95m   16-03.00    205
  3 Miller, Raelynne          01 Millville TC             4.95m   16-03.00    205
  5 Jeune, Asya               01 New Jersey S             4.85m   15-11.00    199
  6 Hogan, Amber              01 Unattached               4.78m   15-08.25    194
  7 Mangan, Molly             01 11-Wings Of              4.61m   15-01.50    184
  8 Handra, Jaime             00 11-South Par             4.37m   14-04.00    169
 
Outdoor Pentathlon Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mangan, Molly             01 11-Wings Of              893       1970  
  2 Handra, Jaime             00 11-South Par             893       1829  
  3 Wyant, Sarah              00 Unattached                         1804  
  4 Petric, Colette           00 New Jersey S                       1761  
  5 Jeune, Asya               01 New Jersey S                       1672  
  6 Miller, Raelynne          01 Millville TC                       1442  
  7 Slaughter, Nia            01 New Jersey S                       1077  
  8 Hogan, Amber              01 Unattached               200        883  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gerritsen, Julianne       00 New Jersey S         9:00.07    9:10.83  
  2 Doby, Audrey              00 11-South Par         9:19.18    9:22.22  
  3 Lytle, Tessa              01 New Jersey S         9:31.77    9:50.97  
  4 Bocanegra, Melissa        01 New Jersey S        10:22.84    9:57.01  
  5 Buquicchio, Erin          01 New Jersey S        11:24.35   11:05.07  
  6 Hogan, Amber              01 Unattached          12:16.15   11:26.48  
  7 Capel, Alee               01 11-Stallions        13:01.85   12:53.85  
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lester, Kiara             98 Unattached             12.49      12.55Q -4.3  2 
  2 Robinson, Hunter          99 Unattached             12.42      12.56Q -1.8  3 
  3 Johnson, Genaya           98 11-Future St           12.49      12.71Q -2.9  1 
  4 Brissett, Chanel          99 Aoc Ambler T           12.63      12.64Q -4.3  2 
  5 Berry, Jayda              99 11-Future St           12.81      13.01Q -1.8  3 
  6 Sarraga, Aminah           98 Bergen Count           13.00      13.14Q -2.9  1 
  7 Mayes, Quiara             98 08-Second Ch           12.99      13.13q -4.3  2 
  8 Williams, Ni'Asia         99 Ivy Hill TC            12.86      13.16q -2.9  1 
  9 Lampkin, Daija            99 Wilmington T           13.18      13.28  -1.8  3 
 10 Rutherford, Raja          98 11-Stallions           13.11      13.36  -1.8  3 
 11 LaPrade, Dynasty          98 11-Penn Hill           12.96      13.36  -4.3  2 
 12 McCray-Ross, Jordan       99 08-Willingbo           13.29      13.36  -4.3  2 
 13 Akinsola, Bukola          98 Comets TC              13.19      13.44  -2.9  1 
 14 Horne, Ty                 98 Unattached             13.40      13.57  -1.8  3 
 15 Cavanaugh, Brenna         99 11-Valley Sp           13.36      13.61  -2.9  1 
 16 Smith, Lauren             98 Prime Time T           13.34      13.63  -4.3  2 
 17 White, Davieona           99 04-Gods Spee           13.65      14.06  -2.9  1 
 18 McAdory, Jamie            98 04-Gods Spee           15.03      15.28  -4.3  2 
 19 Highsmith, Shataryn       98 04-Rochester           15.19      15.39  -4.3  2 
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Robinson, Hunter          99 Unattached             12.56      12.09   1.1 
  2 Lester, Kiara             98 Unattached             12.55      12.22   1.1 
  3 Brissett, Chanel          99 Aoc Ambler T           12.64      12.31   1.1 
  4 Johnson, Genaya           98 11-Future St           12.71      12.33   1.1 
  5 Williams, Ni'Asia         99 Ivy Hill TC            13.16      12.70   1.1 
  6 Mayes, Quiara             98 08-Second Ch           13.13      12.72   1.1 
  7 Berry, Jayda              99 11-Future St           13.01      12.75   1.1 
  8 Sarraga, Aminah           98 Bergen Count           13.14      12.98   1.1 
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lester, Kiara             98 Unattached             25.41      25.02Q +0.0  1 
  2 Robinson, Hunter          99 Unattached             25.24      25.18Q -1.9  3 
  3 Brissett, Chanel          99 Aoc Ambler T           25.23      25.41Q -0.1  2 
  4 Johnson, Genaya           98 11-Future St           25.59      25.70Q +0.0  1 
  5 Sarraga, Aminah           98 Bergen Count           26.19      25.95Q -0.1  2 
  6 Williams, Ni'Asia         99 Ivy Hill TC            25.72      26.00Q -1.9  3 
  7 Mayes, Quiara             98 08-Second Ch           26.43      26.25q +0.0  1 
  8 Berry, Jayda              99 11-Future St           26.37      26.52q -1.9  3 
  9 Lampkin, Daija            99 Wilmington T           26.50      26.55  +0.0  1 
 10 McCray-Ross, Jordan       99 08-Willingbo           26.67      26.56  -1.9  3 
 11 LaPrade, Dynasty          98 11-Penn Hill           26.74      26.56  -0.1  2 
 12 Akinsola, Bukola          98 Comets TC              26.90      26.67  -0.1  2 
 13 Horne, Ty                 98 Unattached             27.18      26.71  +0.0  1 
 14 Rutherford, Raja          98 11-Stallions           27.42      26.84  -1.9  3 
 15 Roberson, Halimah         99 08-Second Ch           26.95      26.96  -1.9  3 
 16 Obieke, Imani             98 04-Rochester           27.11      27.18  +0.0  1 
 17 Freeman, Dymond           98 11-Future St           27.93      27.44  -0.1  2 
 18 Livingston, Tia           98 Unattached             26.20      27.67  -0.1  2 
 19 White, Davieona           99 04-Gods Spee           29.13      28.44  -0.1  2 
 20 McAdory, Jamie            98 04-Gods Spee           31.78      32.36  -1.9  3 
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Robinson, Hunter          99 Unattached             25.18      24.49   2.5 
  2 Lester, Kiara             98 Unattached             25.02      24.51   2.5 
  3 Brissett, Chanel          99 Aoc Ambler T           25.41      25.38   2.5 
  4 Sarraga, Aminah           98 Bergen Count           25.95      25.83   2.5 
  5 Williams, Ni'Asia         99 Ivy Hill TC            26.00      25.85   2.5 
  6 Mayes, Quiara             98 08-Second Ch           26.25      25.93   2.5 
  7 Berry, Jayda              99 11-Future St           26.52      26.15   2.5 
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Broadwater, Brooklynn     98 Ivy Hill TC            57.10      57.90Q  3 
  2 Crawford, Aiyanna         98 11-Future St           57.96      58.20Q  1 
  3 Livingston, Tia           98 Unattached             57.81      59.63Q  2 
  4 Rutland, Taylor           98 04-Rochester           59.77      59.21Q  3 
  5 Garrett, Najah            98 08-Lawnside            59.39      59.69Q  1 
  6 Cintron, Taliah           99 Wilmington T           59.96    1:02.00Q  2 
  7 Roberson, Halimah         99 08-Second Ch         1:01.77      59.97q  1 
  8 Onque-Shabazz, Amari      98 Tru Velocity           59.84      59.99q  3 
  9 McCray-Ross, Jordan       99 08-Willingbo         1:02.78    1:01.76   3 
 10 Moore, Dynique            98 Elite Runner         1:02.32    1:02.22   2 
 11 Sarraga, Aminah           98 Bergen Count           59.66    1:02.24   2 
 12 Rutherford, Raja          98 11-Stallions         1:02.59    1:02.32   3 
 13 Freeman, Dymond           98 11-Future St         1:05.63    1:02.51   1 
 14 Foy, Chances              99 11-Steel Cit         1:02.98    1:02.64   2 
 15 Dey, Morgan               98 Sudden Impac         1:01.90    1:03.20   1 
 16 Collington, Terri         99 11-Steel Cit         1:04.15    1:04.34   1 
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Broadwater, Brooklynn     98 Ivy Hill TC            57.90      57.93  
  2 Livingston, Tia           98 Unattached             59.63      57.98  
  3 Crawford, Aiyanna         98 11-Future St           58.20      58.58  
  4 Rutland, Taylor           98 04-Rochester           59.21    1:00.21  
  5 Garrett, Najah            98 08-Lawnside            59.69    1:01.00  
  6 Roberson, Halimah         99 08-Second Ch           59.97    1:02.20  
 
800 Meter Run Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Wilkinson, Gabrielle      99 Mt Airy TC           2:18.22    2:17.50  
  2 Crawford, Aiyanna         98 11-Future St         2:26.61    2:21.47  
  3 Broadwater, Brooklynn     98 Ivy Hill TC          2:27.61    2:23.00  
  4 Onque-Shabazz, Amari      98 Tru Velocity         2:26.69    2:23.66  
  5 Roberts, Briana           98 WillisCamden         2:28.05    2:25.47  
  6 Abdalah, Marianne         99 11-Wings Of          2:29.12    2:28.66  
  7 Sedita, Megan             98 04-Penfield          2:31.67    2:29.25  
  8 Owens, Amber              99 Unattached           2:29.85    2:30.97  
  9 Simpkins, Alyssa          98 Millville TC         2:34.29    2:33.06  
 10 Johnson, Asia             98 Lightning TC         2:33.18    2:34.27  
 11 Foy, Chances              99 11-Steel Cit         2:33.91    2:35.69  
 12 Clark, Courtney           99 Unattached           2:36.17    2:36.27  
 13 Ward, Sarah               98 Unattached           2:33.00    2:37.12  
 14 Giuseffi, Catherine       99 07-Mtc Rebel         2:29.56    2:43.07  
 15 George, Olivia            99 United Stars         2:30.63    2:45.89  
 16 Foster, Zaila             98 04-Rochester         2:56.02    2:57.47  
 
1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Wilkinson, Gabrielle      99 Mt Airy TC           4:58.44    4:47.37  
  2 Onque-Shabazz, Amari      98 Tru Velocity         5:05.16    4:56.45  
  3 Abdalah, Marianne         99 11-Wings Of          4:56.29    4:57.38  
  4 Guerra, Julia             98 Unattached           4:57.31    5:03.53  
  5 DiMarcello, Anna          99 Hunterdon Li         5:03.76    5:03.80  
  6 Roberts, Briana           98 WillisCamden         5:11.63    5:15.90  
  7 Fahrenholz, Victoria      98 04-Penfield          5:35.35    5:20.78  
  8 Arcoleo, Christine        98 Tru Velocity         5:12.74    5:26.49  
  9 Wehn, Sydney              99 11-Pacer TC          5:28.80    5:47.31  
 
3000 Meter Run Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kupsky, Paige             98 Unattached          11:09.85   11:12.62  
  2 Giles, Kelley             99 11-Greensbur        12:03.91   11:54.69  
  3 Wehn, Sydney              99 11-Pacer TC         11:28.22   12:01.16  
  4 Sanzone, Erin             98 07-Mtc Rebel        11:31.61   12:05.75  
  5 Arcoleo, Christine        98 Tru Velocity        12:11.07   12:25.93  
  6 Lama, Francesca           99 New Jersey S        12:13.30   12:59.67  
  7 Kupsky, Tara              99 Unattached          12:43.45   13:02.75  
  8 Bomenblit, Julie          99 Unattached          12:06.75   13:28.17  
  9 Sliney, Julia             99 Unattached          12:53.93   13:49.93  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Livingston, Tia           98 Unattached             15.69      15.68Q -0.9  1 
  2 Cintron, Taliah           99 Wilmington T           15.80      15.93Q  0.5  2 
  3 Preston, Brittany         98 Ivy Hill TC            16.97      16.24Q -3.4  3 
  4 Taylor, Madison           98 11-Stallions           15.91      16.33Q -3.4  3 
  5 Olaogun, Christine        98 New Jersey S           16.81      16.93Q  0.5  2 
  6 Paul, Tabitha             98 New Jersey S           17.32      17.13Q -0.9  1 
  7 Howard, Julia             98 11-Greensbur           16.89      16.74q -3.4  3 
  8 Robb, Emily               98 11-South But           16.29      16.77q -3.4  3 
  9 Cavanaugh, Brenna         99 11-Valley Sp           16.41      17.00   0.5  2 
 10 Jackson, Tiaja            99 South Jersey           16.80      17.14  -0.9  1 
 11 Owens, Melina             98 11-Nadia TC            16.98      18.10   0.5  2 
 12 Kahley, Kara              98 Manchester T           18.81      18.46   0.5  2 
 13 Miller, Erin              98 08-08vw                17.73      18.57   0.5  2 
 14 Walker, Madison           98 04-Rochester           18.63      18.63  -3.4  3 
 
100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Livingston, Tia           98 Unattached             15.68      15.52  +0.0 
  2 Cintron, Taliah           99 Wilmington T           15.93      15.73  +0.0 
  3 Taylor, Madison           98 11-Stallions           16.33      15.93  +0.0 
  4 Preston, Brittany         98 Ivy Hill TC            16.24      16.10  +0.0 
  5 Howard, Julia             98 11-Greensbur           16.74      16.56  +0.0 
  6 Robb, Emily               98 11-South But           16.77      16.80  +0.0 
  7 Olaogun, Christine        98 New Jersey S           16.93      17.02  +0.0 
 
200 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cintron, Taliah           99 Wilmington T           29.15      29.93Q -1.0  2 
  2 Thorpe, Summer            98 11-Future St           30.16      29.95Q +0.0  1 
  3 Preston, Brittany         98 Ivy Hill TC            30.19      29.97Q +0.0  1 
  4 Iacobucci, Emma           99 West Chester           30.86      30.58Q -1.0  2 
  5 Owens, Melina             98 11-Nadia TC            31.10      31.53q -1.0  2 
  6 Moore, Dynique            98 Elite Runner           32.16      31.90q +0.0  1 
  7 Little, Rakeyla           98 11-Nadia TC            31.83      32.63q +0.0  1 
  8 Martin, Deanna            99 Manchester T           33.76      32.70q +0.0  1 
  9 Walker, Madison           98 04-Rochester           32.81      32.78  -1.0  2 
 10 Olaogun, Christine        98 New Jersey S           33.24      32.99  -1.0  2 
 11 Carter, Cheyenne          98 Ivy Hill TC            35.49      33.12  +0.0  1 
 12 Powers, Kelsey            98 04-Chautauqu           36.00      35.09  -1.0  2 
 
200 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Cintron, Taliah           99 Wilmington T           29.93      28.72   0.6 
  2 Thorpe, Summer            98 11-Future St           29.95      29.18   0.6 
  3 Preston, Brittany         98 Ivy Hill TC            29.97      29.84   0.6 
  4 Iacobucci, Emma           99 West Chester           30.58      30.64   0.6 
  5 Owens, Melina             98 11-Nadia TC            31.53      31.89   0.6 
  6 Moore, Dynique            98 Elite Runner           31.90      32.04   0.6 
  7 Martin, Deanna            99 Manchester T           32.70      32.30   0.6 
  8 Little, Rakeyla           98 11-Nadia TC            32.63      34.64   0.6 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Ivy Hill TC  'A'                                    51.03      49.53   2 
  2 11-Future Stars Athletics  'A'                      49.71      49.84   2 
  3 Aoc Ambler TC  'A'                                  54.20      52.08   2 
  4 Comets TC  'A'                                      51.31      52.51   2 
  5 WillisCamden Pal  'A'                               55.30      53.78   1 
  6 Prime Time TC  'A'                                  55.15      54.05   1 
  7 11-Nadia TC  'A'                                    54.30      54.24   2 
  8 08-Southwest TC  'A'                                54.59      54.88   2 
  9 Lightning TC  'A'                                   55.94      55.39   1 
 10 Bergen County Xpress  'A'                           54.46      56.11   2 
 11 Aoc Ambler TC  'B'                                  55.48      57.23   1 
 12 Westfield Area Y Flyers  'A'                        56.82      57.91   1 
 13 Csc Track And Field  'A'                            58.52    1:00.01   1 
 -- 04-Rochester Running Rebels  'A'                    54.26         DQ   2  Zone Violation - Zon
 
4x400 Meter Relay Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 04-Rochester Running Rebels  'A'                  4:44.39    4:10.87  
  2 11-Future Stars Athletics  'A'                    4:23.73    4:12.70  
  3 08-Willingboro TC  'A'                            4:23.78    4:16.20  
  4 Comets TC  'A'                                    4:28.85    4:16.34  
  5 Westfield Area Y Flyers  'A'                      4:52.73    4:39.75  
  6 St Francis Academy  'A'                           4:56.18    4:50.89  
  7 Csc Track And Field  'A'                          5:06.83    4:51.00  
  8 08-Southwest TC  'A'                              5:05.68    5:00.30  
 
4x800 Meter Relay Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 04-Penfield AC  'A'                              11:05.17   10:58.02  
  2 Westfield Area Y Flyers  'A'                     11:11.33   11:26.39  
 
High Jump Youth Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Voyzey, Erika             98 11-Eagle TC            1.41m      1.55m    5-01.00 
  2 Thorne, Selena            98 Prime Time T           1.50m     J1.55m    5-01.00 
  3 Wis, Leah                 98 Unattached             1.55m      1.50m    4-11.00 
  4 Sexton, Hannah            99 Aoc Ambler T           1.45m     J1.50m    4-11.00 
  5 Benz, Cameryn             98 Unattached             1.45m     J1.50m    4-11.00 
  6 Howard, Julia             98 11-Greensbur           1.41m     J1.50m    4-11.00 
  7 Cuneo, Gina               98 11-Greensbur           1.46m      1.45m    4-09.00 
  8 Leasure, Ally             98 11-Greensbur           1.41m      1.40m    4-07.00 
  8 Robb, Emily               98 11-South But           1.41m      1.40m    4-07.00 
 10 Fuhrman, Annie            98 Hunterdon Li           1.35m      1.35m    4-05.00 
 10 Clark, Kennedy            99 Aoc Ambler T           1.40m      1.35m    4-05.00 
 12 Calhoun, Tanasia          99 08-Willingbo           1.40m     J1.35m    4-05.00 
 13 Rutland, Maya             98 04-Rochester           1.42m     J1.35m    4-05.00 
 13 Onque-Shabazz, Amari      98 Tru Velocity           1.35m     J1.35m    4-05.00 
 15 Morgan, Layne             99 Aoc Ambler T           1.25m      1.30m    4-03.25 
 16 Duffy, Margaret           98 08-Tri Count           1.30m     J1.30m    4-03.25 
 17 McBroom, Kendra           98 11-Greensbur           1.36m      1.25m    4-01.25 
 18 Maclay, Laurel            99 08-Juniata V           1.15m     J1.25m    4-01.25 
 
Pole Vault Youth Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Miller, Erin              98 08-08vw                2.74m      2.65m    8-08.25 
  2 Molea, Nicola             99 11-Weekend W           2.20m      1.90m    6-02.75 
 
Long Jump Youth Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Lester, Kiara             98 Unattached             5.25m      5.18m  -0.4  17-00.00 
  2 Salopek, Alexis           98 11-Regional            5.07m      5.16m   0.5  16-11.25 
  3 Horne, Ty                 98 Unattached             5.13m      5.01m  -1.5  16-05.25 
  4 Rutherford, Raja          98 11-Stallions           4.61m      4.83m  +0.0  15-10.25 
  5 Howard, Julia             98 11-Greensbur           4.64m      4.82m  -1.3  15-09.75 
  6 Sexton, Hannah            99 Aoc Ambler T           4.67m      4.72m  -1.2  15-06.00 
  7 Cintron, Taliah           99 Wilmington T           4.46m      4.65m   0.5  15-03.25 
  8 Bennett, Samantha         98 Aoc Ambler T           4.59m      4.62m  +0.0  15-02.00 
  9 Taylor, Madison           98 11-Stallions           4.71m      4.49m  -0.6  14-08.75 
 10 Leasure, Ally             98 11-Greensbur           4.50m      4.46m   0.9  14-07.75 
 11 Nelson, Brionna           98 11-Penn Hill           4.54m      4.45m  -1.4  14-07.25 
 12 Fuhrman, Annie            98 Hunterdon Li           4.52m      4.32m   0.6  14-02.25 
 13 James, Caprice            98 South Jersey           4.34m      4.30m   0.7  14-01.25 
 14 DelMundo, Britney         99 New Jersey S           4.52m      4.19m  +0.0  13-09.00 
 15 Cannarella, Jennifer      98 New Jersey S           4.69m      4.14m  -2.4  13-07.00 
 16 Dendy, Micaiah            98 Unattached             4.39m      3.68m   0.5  12-01.00 
 17 Reinhardt, Olivia         99 04-Chautauqu           3.65m      3.60m  -1.1  11-09.75 
 
Triple Jump Youth Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Salopek, Alexis           98 11-Regional           10.20m     11.26m   3.3  36-11.50 
  2 Wis, Leah                 98 Unattached            10.66m     10.67m   2.7  35-00.25 
  3 Laudien, Stephanie        98 Unattached             9.61m     10.43m   2.1  34-02.75 
  4 Leasure, Ally             98 11-Greensbur           9.16m      9.69m   3.0  31-09.50 
  5 Taylor, Madison           98 11-Stallions           9.49m      9.59m   2.6  31-05.75 
  6 Dendy, Micaiah            98 Unattached             9.19m      9.55m   5.1  31-04.00 
  7 Moore, Hunter             98 11-Greensbur           9.15m      9.35m   3.1  30-08.25 
  8 Duffy, Margaret           98 08-Tri Count           8.59m      9.10m   3.8  29-10.25 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Youth Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Stauffer, Emily           98 Unattached            13.35m     13.71m   44-11.75 
  2 Ruth, Jocelen             98 Unattached            12.42m     12.02m   39-05.25 
  3 Johns, Emily              99 Unattached            11.37m     11.42m   37-05.75 
  4 Singleton, Najeaya        99 Millville TC          10.18m     11.02m   36-02.00 
  5 Wisotsky, Katherine       98 Unattached            10.80m     10.46m   34-04.00 
  6 Molina, Jessica           98 New Jersey S          11.15m     10.26m   33-08.00 
  6 Cook, Jalen               98 08-Lawnside           10.17m     10.26m   33-08.00 
  8 Burson, Traunasha         99 08-Second Ch           9.60m      9.43m   30-11.25 
  9 Zallo, Alexandria         99 11-Pacer TC            9.69m      9.22m   30-03.00 
 10 Carmichael, Tomara        99 WillisCamden           9.89m      9.10m   29-10.25 
 11 Cook, Hannah              99 11-A-K Track           8.45m      8.65m   28-04.50 
 
Discus Throw 1kg Youth Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Wis, Leah                 98 Unattached            31.87m     34.30m     112-06 
  2 Molina, Jessica           98 New Jersey S          27.02m     30.30m      99-05 
  3 Johns, Emily              99 Unattached            24.13m     27.36m      89-09 
  4 Stauffer, Emily           98 Unattached            23.21m     25.83m      84-09 
  5 Rhodes, Mikayla           98 11-Regional           26.54m     25.05m      82-02 
  6 Singleton, Najeaya        99 Millville TC          22.28m     23.95m      78-07 
  7 Carmichael, Tomara        99 WillisCamden          26.12m     23.31m      76-06 
  8 Reinhardt, Olivia         99 04-Chautauqu          19.95m     22.89m      75-01 
  9 McAneney, Jennifer        99 Aoc Ambler T          22.24m     22.20m      72-10 
 10 Mayo, Victoria            98 11-Greensbur          22.44m     22.02m      72-03 
 11 Cook, Hannah              99 11-A-K Track          20.28m     21.72m      71-03 
 12 Uzzell, Jasmine           98 Unity Expres          22.89m     21.36m      70-01 
 13 Zallo, Alexandria         99 11-Pacer TC           21.72m     18.10m      59-04 
 14 Linder, Arianna           98 08-St Luke S           9.44m     16.87m      55-04 
 15 Cook, Jalen               98 08-Lawnside           17.21m     16.27m      53-04 
 16 Ryan, Jamie               99 Unattached            14.61m     16.24m      53-03 
 17 McGrail, Serena           99 11-Greensbur          19.03m     15.70m      51-06 
 
Javelin Throw 600g Youth Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Tiracave, Jadyn           98 11-Mountain           32.95m     34.92m     114-07 
  2 Ruth, Jocelen             98 Unattached            32.67m     33.81m     110-11 
  3 Yantko, Sophia            98 11-Valley Sp          29.34m     31.04m     101-10 
  4 Mayo, Victoria            98 11-Greensbur          27.57m     29.55m      96-11 
  5 Wis, Leah                 98 Unattached            27.00m     28.99m      95-01 
  6 Johns, Emily              99 Unattached            27.71m     24.65m      80-10 
  7 Lofton, Kiara             99 Ivy Hill TC           17.75m     22.64m      74-03 
  8 Minor, Loren              99 11-Ispeed TC          22.83m     20.57m      67-06 
  9 Cook, Hannah              99 11-A-K Track          20.08m     19.31m      63-04 
 10 McAneney, Jennifer        99 Aoc Ambler T          18.53m     17.46m      57-03 
 11 Martinez, Soleil          99 New Jersey S          20.32m     16.97m      55-08 
 12 Molina, Jessica           98 New Jersey S          24.35m     16.73m      54-11 
 13 Carmichael, Tomara        99 WillisCamden          13.74m     15.99m      52-05 
 14 Ryan, Jamie               99 Unattached            13.81m     13.97m      45-10 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 800 Meter Run Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Livingston, Tia           98 Unattached             2:33.89     645
  2 Sexton, Hannah            99 Aoc Ambler T           2:47.70     488
  3 Tarris, Bearett           98 11-Wings Of            2:50.35     460
  4 McKoy, Teasha             99 Mt Airy TC             2:50.45     459
  5 Howard, Julia             98 11-Greensbur           2:57.42     390
  6 Foss, Cameron             99 Unattached             2:59.87     366
  7 Robinson, Regine          98 11-Nadia TC            3:08.08     294
  8 Little, Rakeyla           98 11-Nadia TC            3:10.21     276
  9 Durbin, Ashley            98 11-Mountain            3:15.77     233
 10 Hogan, Alexis             99 Unattached             4:18.06  
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Livingston, Tia           98 Unattached               15.74   1.6  3    746
  2 Howard, Julia             98 11-Greensbur             16.97   1.2  2    600
  3 Hogan, Alexis             99 Unattached               17.08   0.8  1    587
  4 Tarris, Bearett           98 11-Wings Of              18.28   0.8  1    460
  5 Little, Rakeyla           98 11-Nadia TC              19.02   1.2  2    388
  6 McKoy, Teasha             99 Mt Airy TC               20.78   1.6  3    241
  7 Foss, Cameron             99 Unattached               21.58   0.8  1    184
  8 Durbin, Ashley            98 11-Mountain              22.00   1.6  3    157
  9 Sexton, Hannah            99 Aoc Ambler T             22.20   1.6  3    145
 10 Robinson, Regine          98 11-Nadia TC              22.94   1.2  2    104
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Howard, Julia             98 11-Greensbur             1.50m    4-11.00    621
  1 Sexton, Hannah            99 Aoc Ambler T             1.50m    4-11.00    621
  3 Livingston, Tia           98 Unattached               1.45m    4-09.00    566
  4 Little, Rakeyla           98 11-Nadia TC              1.40m    4-07.00    512
  5 Tarris, Bearett           98 11-Wings Of              1.30m    4-03.25    409
  6 McKoy, Teasha             99 Mt Airy TC               1.25m    4-01.25    359
  6 Foss, Cameron             99 Unattached               1.25m    4-01.25    359
  8 Hogan, Alexis             99 Unattached               1.20m    3-11.25    312
  8 Robinson, Regine          98 11-Nadia TC              1.20m    3-11.25    312
  8 Durbin, Ashley            98 11-Mountain              1.20m    3-11.25    312
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Howard, Julia             98 11-Greensbur             4.76m   3.0  15-07.50    495
  2 Sexton, Hannah            99 Aoc Ambler T             4.67m   1.8  15-04.00    472
  3 Livingston, Tia           98 Unattached               4.39m   0.7  14-05.00    401
  4 McKoy, Teasha             99 Mt Airy TC               4.06m   2.1  13-04.00    322
  5 Hogan, Alexis             99 Unattached               3.94m   1.5  12-11.25    294
  6 Little, Rakeyla           98 11-Nadia TC              3.90m   2.2  12-09.50    285
  7 Tarris, Bearett           98 11-Wings Of              3.83m   0.5  12-06.75    270
  8 Durbin, Ashley            98 11-Mountain              3.78m   0.7  12-05.00    259
  9 Foss, Cameron             99 Unattached               3.46m   2.4  11-04.25    192
 10 Robinson, Regine          98 11-Nadia TC              2.77m   2.0   9-01.25     70
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Livingston, Tia           98 Unattached               9.08m   29-09.50    469
  2 Tarris, Bearett           98 11-Wings Of              8.52m   27-11.50    433
  3 McKoy, Teasha             99 Mt Airy TC               8.30m   27-02.75    419
  4 Little, Rakeyla           98 11-Nadia TC              8.26m   27-01.25    416
  5 Howard, Julia             98 11-Greensbur             8.22m   26-11.75    414
  6 Sexton, Hannah            99 Aoc Ambler T             7.51m   24-07.75    368
  7 Robinson, Regine          98 11-Nadia TC              7.04m   23-01.25    338
  8 Durbin, Ashley            98 11-Mountain              7.02m   23-00.50    336
  9 Hogan, Alexis             99 Unattached               6.24m   20-05.75    287
 10 Foss, Cameron             99 Unattached               5.80m   19-00.50    259
 
Outdoor Pentathlon Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Livingston, Tia           98 Unattached                         2827  
  2 Howard, Julia             98 11-Greensbur             780       2520  
  3 Sexton, Hannah            99 Aoc Ambler T                       2094  
  4 Tarris, Bearett           98 11-Wings Of              780       2032  
  5 Little, Rakeyla           98 11-Nadia TC              780       1877  
  6 McKoy, Teasha             99 Mt Airy TC                         1800  
  7 Hogan, Alexis             99 Unattached                         1480  
  8 Foss, Cameron             99 Unattached                         1360  
  9 Durbin, Ashley            98 11-Mountain              780       1297  
 10 Robinson, Regine          98 11-Nadia TC              200       1118  
 
3000 Meter Race Walk Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Endy, Melissa             99 Westfield Ar        18:06.51   18:08.55  
  2 Kasparsons, Alina         99 New Jersey S        18:03.89   18:25.22  
  3 Solomon, Jessica          98 11-South Par        18:49.80   19:03.32  
  4 Beutel, Olivia            98 New Jersey S        18:01.57   19:10.72  
  5 Powell, Jada              98 11-River Cit        25:02.17   25:00.59  
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dendy, Maiya              97 Unattached             12.28      12.37Q -3.6  3 
  2 Williams, Taylor          96 Force Fields           12.16      12.39Q -2.1  1 
  3 Jones, Jasmine            96 11-Greensbur           12.34      12.62Q -3.4  2 
  4 McCorkle, Taylor          96 11-Midas TC            12.33      12.64Q -3.4  2 
  5 Chapman, Taylor           96 Aoc Ambler T           12.57      12.92Q -3.6  3 
  6 Graves, Ashli             96 Unattached             12.93      13.03Q -2.1  1 
  7 Hudson, Jenia             97 WillisCamden           12.95      13.00q -3.6  3 
  8 Mooradian, Lynne          97 Unattached             13.01      13.29q -3.4  2 
  9 Thorpe, Aja               96 11-Future St           12.95      13.31  -2.1  1 
 10 Panos, Patricia           96 11-Future St           13.13      13.35  -3.6  3 
 11 Davis, Amira              97 Ivy Hill TC            13.03      13.37  -3.4  2 
 12 Jamison, Olivia           97 WillisCamden           13.23      13.40  -3.6  3 
 13 Mancini, Savanna          97 11-Valley Sp           13.17      13.49  -2.1  1 
 14 Granger, Jaya             96 04-Rochester           13.15      13.56  -2.1  1 
 15 Ewing, Irina              97 Prime Time T           13.63      13.85  -3.6  3 
 16 Lyman, Kennedy            96 04-Rochester           13.50      13.95  -3.4  2 
 17 Moss, Raiziya             97 04-Gods Spee           14.22      13.98  -2.1  1 
 18 Hawkes, Davida            96 04-Flower Ci                      14.00  -3.4  2 
 19 Cureton, Kayla            97 New Jersey S           14.00      14.12  -2.1  1 
 20 Charles, Nija             97 Comets TC              14.53      14.91  -3.6  3 
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Williams, Taylor          96 Force Fields           12.39      12.05   1.5 
  2 McCorkle, Taylor          96 11-Midas TC            12.64      12.29   1.5 
  3 Jones, Jasmine            96 11-Greensbur           12.62      12.30   1.5 
  4 Chapman, Taylor           96 Aoc Ambler T           12.92      12.37   1.5 
  5 Graves, Ashli             96 Unattached             13.03      12.78   1.5 
  6 Mooradian, Lynne          97 Unattached             13.29      12.90   1.5 
  7 Hudson, Jenia             97 WillisCamden           13.00      13.07   1.5 
 -- Dendy, Maiya              97 Unattached             12.37         FS   1.5 
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dendy, Maiya              97 Unattached             24.79      24.43Q +0.0  2 
  2 Williams, Taylor          96 Force Fields           24.65      25.34Q  1.4  1 
  2 Jones, Jasmine            96 11-Greensbur           24.88      25.34Q -1.0  3 
  4 Burke, Nicole             97 Aoc Ambler T           25.93      25.65Q  1.4  1 
  5 McCorkle, Taylor          96 11-Midas TC            25.59      26.00Q -1.0  3 
  6 Chapman, Taylor           96 Aoc Ambler T           25.85      26.16Q +0.0  2 
  7 Feldman, Brittany         96 04-Chautauqu           26.73      26.51q +0.0  2 
  8 Graves, Ashli             96 Unattached             26.18      26.52q  1.4  1 
  9 Key, Kayla                96 11-Ispeed TC           26.91      26.65   1.4  1 
 10 Jamison, Olivia           97 WillisCamden           27.14      26.70  -1.0  3 
 11 Gould, Tabatha            97 WillisCamden           26.95      26.77   1.4  1 
 12 Colson, Alyssia           96 04-Rochester           27.33      26.81  -1.0  3 
 13 Mooradian, Lynne          97 Unattached             26.29      26.83  +0.0  2 
 14 Thorpe, Aja               96 11-Future St           26.66      26.85  -1.0  3 
 15 Cowan, Emilie             97 Lightning TC           26.33      26.87  -1.0  3 
 16 McDuffie, Tiara           96 WillisCamden           27.63      27.22   1.4  1 
 17 Granger, Jaya             96 04-Rochester           28.16      27.30  +0.0  2 
 18 Grinage, Lindsey          96 11-Future St           27.35      27.58  +0.0  2 
 19 Mancini, Savanna          97 11-Valley Sp           27.36      27.64   1.4  1 
 20 Hudson, Jenia             97 WillisCamden           27.11      27.80  +0.0  2 
 21 Lyman, Kennedy            96 04-Rochester           28.90      28.06  -1.0  3 
 22 Wade, Kasiedra            96 04-Rochester           29.05      28.62  -1.0  3 
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Dendy, Maiya              97 Unattached             24.43      24.57   2.4  24.565
  2 Williams, Taylor          96 Force Fields           25.34      24.57   2.4  24.570
  3 Jones, Jasmine            96 11-Greensbur           25.34      24.88   2.4 
  4 McCorkle, Taylor          96 11-Midas TC            26.00      25.38   2.4 
  5 Chapman, Taylor           96 Aoc Ambler T           26.16      25.81   2.4 
  6 Burke, Nicole             97 Aoc Ambler T           25.65      25.97   2.4 
  7 Graves, Ashli             96 Unattached             26.52      26.28   2.4 
 
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cowan, Emilie             97 Lightning TC           59.08      58.36Q  1 
  2 Dendy, Maiya              97 Unattached             58.52      58.45Q  2 
  3 Jones, Jasmine            96 11-Greensbur           57.42      58.84Q  3 
  4 Cooper, Thaila            97 South Jersey           59.29      58.39Q  1 
  5 Burke, Nicole             97 Aoc Ambler T         1:00.48      59.29Q  3 
  6 Feldman, Brittany         96 04-Chautauqu           59.46      59.84Q  2 
  7 Coleman, Imani            96 Lightning TC           59.66      59.66q  3 
  8 Gould, Tabatha            97 WillisCamden         1:00.72    1:00.59q  2 
  9 McDuffie, Tiara           96 WillisCamden         1:02.25    1:01.26   3 
 10 Wilson, Jada              96 Morris Estat         1:00.77    1:01.33   1 
 11 Harris, Loren             96 South Jersey         1:01.18    1:01.76   1 
 12 Wade, Kasiedra            96 04-Rochester         1:06.98    1:03.32   2 
 13 Helsel, Hollis            97 11-Basemont          1:03.56    1:03.41   2 
 14 Key, Kayla                96 11-Ispeed TC         1:01.74    1:03.98   2 
 15 Mangan, Keara             97 11-Wings Of          1:06.01    1:05.06   1 
 16 Grinage, Lindsey          96 11-Future St         1:05.26    1:07.00   1 
 17 Davis, Diamond            97 04-Gods Spee         1:07.25    1:18.45   3 
 
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Dendy, Maiya              97 Unattached             58.45      56.43  
  2 Jones, Jasmine            96 11-Greensbur           58.84      57.92  
  3 Cooper, Thaila            97 South Jersey           58.39      58.58  
  4 Feldman, Brittany         96 04-Chautauqu           59.84      58.98  
  5 Cowan, Emilie             97 Lightning TC           58.36      58.99  
  6 Coleman, Imani            96 Lightning TC           59.66    1:00.01  
  7 Gould, Tabatha            97 WillisCamden         1:00.59    1:01.46  
  8 Burke, Nicole             97 Aoc Ambler T           59.29    1:02.55  
 
800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Counts, Simone            96 Trenton TC           2:23.61    2:19.18  
  2 Coleman, Imani            96 Lightning TC         2:25.29    2:20.86  
  3 Cooper, Thaila            97 South Jersey         2:24.22    2:25.02  
  4 Bernotas, Megan           97 08-Tri Count         2:25.73    2:25.05  
  5 Dorin, Shante             96 Morris Estat         2:26.78    2:25.92  
  6 ChiodoOrtiz, Anna         97 Aoc Ambler T         2:26.76    2:28.55  
  7 Cavitt, Ciara             97 11-Stallions         2:32.22    2:31.56  
  8 Tredway, Amanda           96 Unattached           2:27.19    2:32.53  
  9 Harris, Loren             96 South Jersey         2:38.57    2:33.69  
 10 Kugel, Jenna              97 Unattached           2:43.70    2:36.00  
 11 DeRenzo, Maria            96 11-Midas TC          2:30.40    2:38.26  
 12 Ansell, Morgan            97 11-Westmorel         2:30.84    2:40.89  
 13 Yanders, Martha           97 11-Nadia TC          3:27.07    3:17.31  
 
1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lembo, Katie              96 04-Penfield          4:48.22    4:46.68  
  2 Bernotas, Megan           97 08-Tri Count         6:07.86    5:02.70  
  3 Harasts, Cassandra        97 07-Mtc Rebel         4:59.79    5:08.05  
  4 Cavitt, Ciara             97 11-Stallions         5:10.29    5:08.88  
  5 Glynn, Caitlin            97 Westfield Ar         5:12.19    5:09.00  
  6 Dermen, Kaitlyn           96 Millville TC         5:17.22    5:10.20  
  7 Simendinger, Arlee        96 11-Mountain          5:13.36    5:13.82  
  8 DeRenzo, Maria            96 11-Midas TC          5:13.34    5:23.35  
  9 Ansell, Morgan            97 11-Westmorel         5:08.13    5:23.45  
 
3000 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lembo, Katie              96 04-Penfield         10:17.53   10:36.61  
  2 Simendinger, Arlee        96 11-Mountain         11:36.88   11:27.59  
  3 Ansell, Morgan            97 11-Westmorel        12:26.26   11:33.70  
  4 Glynn, Caitlin            97 Westfield Ar        11:31.33   11:37.91  
  5 Harasts, Cassandra        97 07-Mtc Rebel        11:09.52   11:43.83  
  6 Cavitt, Ciara             97 11-Stallions        11:37.64   11:44.49  
  7 Kugel, Jenna              97 Unattached          12:06.26   12:18.94  
  8 Donegan, Lindsay          97 Tru Velocity        12:07.57   12:45.47  
  9 Osma, Renee               97 Elite Runner        13:47.11   14:35.60  
 10 Michalenko, Elizabeth     97 11-Wings Of         15:47.61   14:50.80  
 -- Yanders, Martha           97 11-Nadia TC         16:14.11        DNF  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dziekonska, Patrycja      96 Unattached             14.22      14.48Q  3.8  2 
  2 Barnes, Aliya             96 Unattached             14.08      14.85Q +0.0  1 
  3 Delgado, Danielle         96 Prime Time T           14.51      14.66Q  3.8  2 
  4 Jenkins, Cassidy          97 Unattached             15.64      15.55Q +0.0  1 
  5 Gibbs, Janelle            97 Comets TC              16.62      16.52q  3.8  2 
  6 Wilson, Jada              96 Morris Estat           16.80      16.57q  3.8  2 
  7 Chandler, TraciMarie      97 Lightning TC           17.45      16.89q +0.0  1 
  8 Lawson, Lauren            96 Trenton TC             16.18      17.61q +0.0  1 
  9 Clark, Brittany           96 04-Rochester           20.52      19.48  +0.0  1 
 10 Ford-Shone, Sensorya      97 04-Flower Ci           19.56      19.55   3.8  2 
 11 Algeri, Serena            97 Unattached             19.52      20.79   3.8  2 
 
100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Barnes, Aliya             96 Unattached             14.85      14.18   1.8 
  2 Dziekonska, Patrycja      96 Unattached             14.48      14.23   1.8 
  3 Delgado, Danielle         96 Prime Time T           14.66      14.87   1.8 
  4 Jenkins, Cassidy          97 Unattached             15.55      15.83   1.8 
  5 Gibbs, Janelle            97 Comets TC              16.52      16.34   1.8 
  6 Wilson, Jada              96 Morris Estat           16.57      16.86   1.8 
  7 Lawson, Lauren            96 Trenton TC             17.61      17.26   1.8 
  8 Chandler, TraciMarie      97 Lightning TC           16.89      17.29   1.8 
 
400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Thaler, Victoria          96 Millville TC         1:08.11    1:04.74Q  1 
  2 Delgado, Danielle         96 Prime Time T         1:03.65    1:05.63Q  2 
  3 Jenkins, Cassidy          97 Unattached           1:07.54    1:09.24Q  1 
  4 Dorin, Shante             96 Morris Estat         1:09.65    1:11.72Q  2 
  5 Thaler, Valerie           96 Millville TC         1:08.35    1:10.54q  1 
  6 Dupree, Aleyah            96 WillisCamden         1:09.47    1:12.34q  1 
  7 Forsythe, Meghan          96 Morris Estat         1:14.99    1:14.08q  1 
  8 Hedin, Stephanie          96 08-Tri Count         1:11.79    1:14.68q  2 
  9 Bailey, Ashley            97 08-First Sta         1:14.42    1:18.72   1 
 10 Gibbs, Janelle            97 Comets TC            1:19.20    1:19.71   2 
 11 Ford-Shone, Sensorya      97 04-Flower Ci         1:20.22    1:25.13   2 
 
400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Thaler, Victoria          96 Millville TC         1:04.74    1:04.51  
  2 Delgado, Danielle         96 Prime Time T         1:05.63    1:05.05  
  3 Jenkins, Cassidy          97 Unattached           1:09.24    1:07.66  
  4 Dupree, Aleyah            96 WillisCamden         1:12.34    1:08.88  
  5 Thaler, Valerie           96 Millville TC         1:10.54    1:09.07  
  6 Dorin, Shante             96 Morris Estat         1:11.72    1:09.47  
  7 Forsythe, Meghan          96 Morris Estat         1:14.08    1:12.96  
  8 Hedin, Stephanie          96 08-Tri Count         1:14.68    1:14.36  
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Simendinger, Arlee        96 11-Mountain          8:23.92    8:11.11  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Aoc Ambler TC  'A'                                  49.46      49.18  
  2 WillisCamden Pal  'A'                               51.51      50.89  
  3 Morris Estate  'A'                                  51.68      51.30  
  4 11-Future Stars Athletics  'A'                      51.56      51.76  
  5 04-Rochester Running Rebels  'A'                    52.32      52.57  
  6 04-Gods Speed Track Team  'A'                       54.51      54.98  
  7 New Jersey Striders  'A'                            55.90      55.24  
  8 11-Midas TC  'A'                                    53.53      57.11  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 04-Rochester Running Rebels  'A'                  5:10.43   J4:16.59  
  2 04-Penfield AC  'A'                               4:22.98   J4:22.70  
  3 WillisCamden Pal  'A'                             4:13.61   J4:09.09  
 -- Morris Estate  'A'                                4:15.17         FS  
 
4x800 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Millville TC  'A'                                10:22.00   10:17.11  
 
High Jump Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 McCloskey, Megan          96 Unattached             1.65m      1.68m    5-06.00 
  2 Kochka-puskar, Paige      97 Unattached             1.45m      1.60m    5-03.00 
  3 Burns, Shelby             96 Unattached             1.65m     J1.60m    5-03.00 
  4 Feldman, Brittany         96 04-Chautauqu           1.62m      1.55m    5-01.00 
  5 Przybylowski, Katrina     96 Aoc Ambler T           1.50m      1.45m    4-09.00 
  6 Colson, Alyssia           96 04-Rochester           1.40m     J1.45m    4-09.00 
  7 Chandler, TraciMarie      97 Lightning TC           1.45m      1.40m    4-07.00 
  8 Kaplan, Claudia           97 04-Flower Ci           1.30m      1.35m    4-05.00 
  9 Panos, Patricia           96 11-Future St           1.40m     J1.35m    4-05.00 
 
Pole Vault Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Bailey, Ashley            97 08-First Sta           3.45m      3.36m   11-00.25 
 
Long Jump Intermediate Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Dziekonska, Patrycja      96 Unattached             5.64m      5.42m  +0.0  17-09.50 
  2 Panos, Patricia           96 11-Future St           4.83m      5.21m  -0.4  17-01.25 
  3 Alston, Leslie            96 08-St Luke S           5.11m      5.17m  -1.7  16-11.50 
  4 Mooradian, Lynne          97 Unattached             5.21m      5.04m  +0.0  16-06.50 
  5 Reeves, Julia             97 Greater Norr           4.66m      4.93m  +0.0  16-02.25 
  6 Lawson, Lauren            96 Trenton TC             5.04m      4.91m  -0.7  16-01.50 
  7 Mancini, Savanna          97 11-Valley Sp           4.54m      4.77m   0.4  15-07.75 
  8 Przybylowski, Ariana      97 Aoc Ambler T           4.95m      4.71m  -1.0  15-05.50 
  9 Shapiro, Hana             97 New Jersey S           4.57m      4.66m   0.6  15-03.50 
 10 Lyman, Kennedy            96 04-Rochester           4.54m      4.61m   0.8  15-01.50 
 11 O'Malley, Alexis          97 11-South Par           4.62m      4.56m  -0.3  14-11.50 
 12 Key, Kayla                96 11-Ispeed TC           4.86m      4.46m  -1.2  14-07.75 
 13 Williams, Imani           97 New Jersey S           4.52m      4.43m  -0.5  14-06.50 
 14 Hinish, Kadin             97 11-Midas TC            4.45m      4.41m  -2.3  14-05.75 
 15 Ewing, Irina              97 Prime Time T           4.81m      4.36m  -1.0  14-03.75 
 16 Kolbmann, Christina       97 04-Southern            4.70m      4.24m   0.4  13-11.00 
 17 Davis, Amira              97 Ivy Hill TC            4.84m      4.21m  -1.0  13-09.75 
 18 Wade, Kasiedra            96 04-Rochester           4.43m     J4.21m   0.4  13-09.75 
 19 Simmons, Chelsea          96 New Jersey S           4.30m      3.94m  +0.0  12-11.25 
 20 McAdory, Jessica          96 04-Gods Spee           3.88m      3.76m  -1.4  12-04.00 
 
Triple Jump Intermediate Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Hawkes, Davida            96 04-Flower Ci                     10.68m   2.6  35-00.50 
  2 Reeves, Julia             97 Greater Norr           9.74m     10.27m   3.3  33-08.50 
  3 Shapiro, Hana             97 New Jersey S           9.60m      9.94m   0.9  32-07.50 
  4 Williams, Imani           97 New Jersey S           9.58m      9.68m   2.4  31-09.25 
  5 O'Malley, Alexis          97 11-South Par           9.67m      9.67m   3.1  31-08.75 
  6 Chandler, TraciMarie      97 Lightning TC           9.66m      9.66m   2.7  31-08.50 
  7 Adam, Nathalie            97 New Jersey S           9.54m      9.31m   2.1  30-06.50 
  8 Molnar, Carly             97 11-Midas TC            8.63m      9.01m  +0.0  29-06.75 
  9 Myers, Devin              96 11-Mountain            8.47m      7.78m   1.2  25-06.25 
 
Shot Put 4kg Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Stevenson, Alexandra      96 11-Pacer TC           10.19m     10.87m   35-08.00 
  2 Wright, Ayanna            97 08-Lawnside           10.48m     10.77m   35-04.00 
  3 Hojnacki, Taylor          96 Aoc Ambler T          10.90m     10.73m   35-02.50 
  4 Rosemond, Halia           97 Jaguar Track          10.65m     10.69m   35-01.00 
  5 Waddington, Victoria      96 Aoc Ambler T          10.55m     10.57m   34-08.25 
  6 Berry, Ashley             97 Unity Expres          10.33m     10.23m   33-06.75 
  7 Sachdev, Sonya            97 New Jersey S           9.93m      9.78m   32-01.00 
  8 Mehalic, Katelyn          97 11-South Par           8.35m      9.01m   29-06.75 
  9 Jackson, Kyra             97 Aoc Ambler T           7.18m      8.15m   26-09.00 
 10 Morganti, Laura           96 New Jersey S           7.38m      7.62m   25-00.00 
 11 Bartel, Alexis            97 Unattached             6.90m      7.38m   24-02.50 
 12 Teagardner, Chloe         97 11-South Par           7.44m      6.97m   22-10.50 
 
Discus Throw 1kg Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Hojnacki, Taylor          96 Aoc Ambler T          36.67m     36.96m     121-03 
  2 Rosemond, Halia           97 Jaguar Track          37.45m     36.01m     118-02 
  3 Berry, Ashley             97 Unity Expres          34.36m     33.96m     111-05 
  4 Stevenson, Alexandra      96 11-Pacer TC           31.62m     32.63m     107-01 
  5 Waddington, Victoria      96 Aoc Ambler T          27.72m     30.22m      99-02 
  6 Sachdev, Sonya            97 New Jersey S          29.29m     29.12m      95-06 
  7 Stretavski, Stephanie     96 Unattached            26.56m     27.89m      91-06 
  8 Teagardner, Chloe         97 11-South Par          22.99m     24.63m      80-10 
  9 Mehalic, Katelyn          97 11-South Par          24.85m     23.61m      77-05 
 10 Player, Devon             96 Aoc Ambler T          26.02m     22.81m      74-10 
 11 Gaul, Gianna              97 11-Valley Sp          29.77m     22.80m      74-10 
 12 Bartel, Alexis            97 Unattached            19.95m     22.13m      72-07 
 13 Hughes, Alysa             96 Greater Norr          18.09m     20.62m      67-08 
 
Hammer Throw Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Waddington, Victoria      96 Aoc Ambler T          21.61m     24.20m      79-05 
  2 Morgan, Justine           96 Aoc Ambler T          16.40m      2.00m       6-07 
 
Javelin Throw 600g Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Lucas, Jenna              96 Unattached            41.26m     40.07m     131-05 
  2 Player, Devon             96 Aoc Ambler T          35.10m     33.19m     108-11 
  3 Waddington, Victoria      96 Aoc Ambler T          29.48m     30.13m      98-10 
  4 Crawford, Gabriele        97 Millville TC          28.81m     29.90m      98-01 
  5 Yarosh, Julianna          97 Unattached            24.48m     29.08m      95-05 
  6 Gaul, Gianna              97 11-Valley Sp          28.21m     28.14m      92-04 
  7 Mansell, Madilyn          97 08-Juniata V          25.43m     27.49m      90-02 
  8 Michalenko, Elizabeth     97 11-Wings Of           25.11m     25.67m      84-03 
  9 Sachdev, Sonya            97 New Jersey S          24.54m     23.64m      77-07 
 10 Rycek, Bryanna            97 Unattached            24.69m     23.32m      76-06 
 11 Morganti, Laura           96 New Jersey S          20.89m     20.04m      65-09 
 12 Leonessa, Samantha        96 New Jersey S          20.30m     20.00m      65-07 
 13 Hughes, Alysa             96 Greater Norr          22.37m     19.71m      64-08 
 
Heptathlon: #4 200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Przybylowski, Ariana      97 Aoc Ambler T             26.30   4.3  2    771
  2 Alston, Leslie            96 08-St Luke S             26.78   1.7  1    730
  3 Key, Kayla                96 11-Ispeed TC             26.81   4.3  2    728
  4 Martin, Jennifer          97 Eagleville E             27.56   4.3  2    666
  5 Waddington, Victoria      96 Aoc Ambler T             28.79   1.7  1    570
  6 Serratore, Nicolette      97 Eagleville E             28.89   4.3  2    562
  7 Stewart, Harper           97 04-Penfield              28.97   4.3  2    556
  8 DeChicchis, Moriah        96 11-Greensbur             29.86   4.3  2    492
  9 Hoppe, Natalie            96 04-Penfield              30.58   1.7  1    442
 10 Kochka-puskar, Paige      97 Unattached               31.11   1.7  1    407
 11 Farrell, Megan            96 04-Penfield              33.99   1.7  1    240
 
Heptathlon: #7 800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Serratore, Nicolette      97 Eagleville E           2:34.56     637
  2 Key, Kayla                96 11-Ispeed TC           2:37.69     600
  3 Przybylowski, Ariana      97 Aoc Ambler T           2:40.18     571
  4 Martin, Jennifer          97 Eagleville E           2:40.29     570
  5 Stewart, Harper           97 04-Penfield            2:45.42     512
  6 Hoppe, Natalie            96 04-Penfield            2:47.38     491
  7 Farrell, Megan            96 04-Penfield            2:49.72     466
  8 Waddington, Victoria      96 Aoc Ambler T           2:53.41     429
  9 Kochka-puskar, Paige      97 Unattached             2:54.99     413
 10 Alston, Leslie            96 08-St Luke S           2:56.27     401
 11 DeChicchis, Moriah        96 11-Greensbur           3:02.02     347
 
Heptathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Jennifer          97 Eagleville E             14.94   2.0  2    850
  2 Serratore, Nicolette      97 Eagleville E             16.07   2.2  3    706
  3 DeChicchis, Moriah        96 11-Greensbur             17.35   2.9  1    558
  4 Kochka-puskar, Paige      97 Unattached               17.79   2.0  2    510
  5 Przybylowski, Ariana      97 Aoc Ambler T             17.96   2.2  3    493
  6 Alston, Leslie            96 08-St Luke S             18.54   2.0  2    434
  7 Key, Kayla                96 11-Ispeed TC             18.63   2.9  1    425
  8 Stewart, Harper           97 04-Penfield              18.64   2.0  2    424
  9 Hoppe, Natalie            96 04-Penfield              19.43   2.9  1    351
 10 Waddington, Victoria      96 Aoc Ambler T             20.12   2.9  1    292
 11 Farrell, Megan            96 04-Penfield              20.85   2.2  3    236
 
Heptathlon: #2 High Jump Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kochka-puskar, Paige      97 Unattached               1.55m    5-01.00    678
  2 Przybylowski, Ariana      97 Aoc Ambler T             1.50m    4-11.00    621
  3 Serratore, Nicolette      97 Eagleville E             1.45m    4-09.00    566
  3 Martin, Jennifer          97 Eagleville E             1.45m    4-09.00    566
  5 Stewart, Harper           97 04-Penfield              1.35m    4-05.00    460
  5 Farrell, Megan            96 04-Penfield              1.35m    4-05.00    460
  7 Waddington, Victoria      96 Aoc Ambler T             1.25m    4-01.25    359
  8 Alston, Leslie            96 08-St Luke S             1.20m    3-11.25    312
  9 Hoppe, Natalie            96 04-Penfield              1.10m    3-07.25    222
 -- DeChicchis, Moriah        96 11-Greensbur                NH            
 -- Key, Kayla                96 11-Ispeed TC                NH            
 
Heptathlon: #5 Long Jump Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Martin, Jennifer          97 Eagleville E             5.06m   2.8  16-07.25    576
  2 Serratore, Nicolette      97 Eagleville E             4.81m   1.8  15-09.50    508
  3 Alston, Leslie            96 08-St Luke S             4.77m   2.8  15-07.75    498
  4 Przybylowski, Ariana      97 Aoc Ambler T             4.73m   2.3  15-06.25    487
  5 DeChicchis, Moriah        96 11-Greensbur             4.67m   2.0  15-04.00    472
  6 Kochka-puskar, Paige      97 Unattached               4.53m   1.4  14-10.50    436
  7 Key, Kayla                96 11-Ispeed TC             4.52m   1.7  14-10.00    433
  8 Waddington, Victoria      96 Aoc Ambler T             4.03m   1.2  13-02.75    315
  9 Stewart, Harper           97 04-Penfield              4.01m   2.9  13-02.00    310
 10 Farrell, Megan            96 04-Penfield              3.78m   1.3  12-05.00    259
 11 Hoppe, Natalie            96 04-Penfield              3.56m   2.3  11-08.25    212
 -- Stevens, Emily            96 Unattached                  ND   NWI           
 
Heptathlon: #3 Shot Put Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Waddington, Victoria      96 Aoc Ambler T            11.11m   36-05.50    602
  2 Serratore, Nicolette      97 Eagleville E             8.96m   29-04.75    462
  3 Martin, Jennifer          97 Eagleville E             8.21m   26-11.25    413
  4 Kochka-puskar, Paige      97 Unattached               7.76m   25-05.50    384
  5 Przybylowski, Ariana      97 Aoc Ambler T             7.53m   24-08.50    369
  6 Key, Kayla                96 11-Ispeed TC             6.90m   22-07.75    329
  7 Alston, Leslie            96 08-St Luke S             6.58m   21-07.25    308
  8 Stewart, Harper           97 04-Penfield              6.43m   21-01.25    299
  9 DeChicchis, Moriah        96 11-Greensbur             5.89m   19-04.00    264
 10 Farrell, Megan            96 04-Penfield              5.77m   18-11.25    257
 11 Hoppe, Natalie            96 04-Penfield              5.40m   17-08.75    233
 
Heptathlon: #6 Javelin Throw Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Martin, Jennifer          97 Eagleville E            33.36m     109-05    540
  2 Waddington, Victoria      96 Aoc Ambler T            32.44m     106-05    523
  3 Serratore, Nicolette      97 Eagleville E            26.80m      87-11    416
  4 Przybylowski, Ariana      97 Aoc Ambler T            23.78m      78-00    359
  5 Key, Kayla                96 11-Ispeed TC            19.62m      64-04    282
  6 Farrell, Megan            96 04-Penfield             18.40m      60-04    259
  7 DeChicchis, Moriah        96 11-Greensbur            18.07m      59-03    253
  8 Kochka-puskar, Paige      97 Unattached              17.22m      56-06    237
  9 Stewart, Harper           97 04-Penfield             16.63m      54-07    227
 10 Alston, Leslie            96 08-St Luke S            13.07m      42-10    161
 11 Hoppe, Natalie            96 04-Penfield             12.21m      40-01    146
 -- Stevens, Emily            96 Unattached                  ND            
 
Heptathlon Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Martin, Jennifer          97 Eagleville E                       4181  
  2 Serratore, Nicolette      97 Eagleville E                       3857  
  3 Przybylowski, Ariana      97 Aoc Ambler T                       3671  
  4 Waddington, Victoria      96 Aoc Ambler T                       3090  
  5 Kochka-puskar, Paige      97 Unattached               712       3065  
  6 Alston, Leslie            96 08-St Luke S                       2844  
  7 Key, Kayla                96 11-Ispeed TC             712       2797  
  8 Stewart, Harper           97 04-Penfield              484       2788  
  9 DeChicchis, Moriah        96 11-Greensbur             712       2386  
 10 Farrell, Megan            96 04-Penfield              484       2177  
 11 Hoppe, Natalie            96 04-Penfield              484       2097  
 
3000 Meter Race Walk Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Tylock, Melissa           97 04-Penfield         19:25.98   20:23.68  
 
100 Meter Dash Young Women
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Scales, Taylor            94 11-Pa Stride           12.67      12.86Q -1.4  2 
  2 Carr, Dazmonique          95 08-Lawnside            12.64      12.91Q -2.9  1 
  3 Wilson, Jewel             95 08-Lawnside            12.53      12.91Q -1.4  2 
  4 Washington, Courtney      95 08-St Luke S           12.81      13.04Q -2.9  1 
  5 Watson, Rowanna           94 Greater Norr           12.55      13.05Q -2.9  1 
  6 Kopp, Madeline            95 04-Rochester           12.69      13.12Q -1.4  2 
  7 Johnson-Hyde, Chloe       95 Aoc Ambler T           13.24      13.30q -1.4  2 
  8 Adkins, Cierra            95 Morris Estat           13.22      13.43q -2.9  1 
  9 Fraction, Alexis          95 WillisCamden           13.34      13.55  -1.4  2 
 
100 Meter Dash Young Women
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Watson, Rowanna           94 Greater Norr           13.05      12.52   1.1 
  2 Scales, Taylor            94 11-Pa Stride           12.86      12.59   1.1 
  3 Carr, Dazmonique          95 08-Lawnside            12.91      12.69   1.1 
  4 Washington, Courtney      95 08-St Luke S           13.04      12.84   1.1 
  5 Wilson, Jewel             95 08-Lawnside            12.91      12.87   1.1 
  6 Johnson-Hyde, Chloe       95 Aoc Ambler T           13.30      13.11   1.1 
 
200 Meter Dash Young Women
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bell, Alexis              95 Greater Norr           25.67      25.28Q  2.8  2 
  2 Carr, Dazmonique          95 08-Lawnside            25.81      25.74Q  1.8  1 
  3 Kopp, Madeline            95 04-Rochester           25.95      25.31Q  2.8  2 
  4 Watson, Rowanna           94 Greater Norr           25.79      26.19Q  1.8  1 
  5 Washington, Courtney      95 08-St Luke S           26.57      26.18q  2.8  2 
  6 Wilson, Jewel             95 08-Lawnside            25.99      26.56q  2.8  2 
  7 Scales, Taylor            94 11-Pa Stride           26.39      26.62q  1.8  1 
  8 Wilson, Kylie             95 04-Western N           27.37      27.49q  1.8  1 
  9 Calderon, Brianna         95 04-Flower Ci           28.62      27.83   2.8  2 
 10 Dorsett, Angela           95 11-Future St           28.62      28.32   2.8  2 
 11 Rhone, Monica             94 11-Steel Cit           27.88      28.36   1.8  1 
 12 Latimer, Lania            95 11-Future St           29.06      29.26   1.8  1 
 -- Milligan, Zayna           95 Greater Norr           25.99         DQ   1.8  1  3+ Steps Inside Lane
 
200 Meter Dash Young Women
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Bell, Alexis              95 Greater Norr           25.28      25.53   2.0 
  2 Kopp, Madeline            95 04-Rochester           25.31      25.58   2.0 
  3 Watson, Rowanna           94 Greater Norr           26.19      25.82   2.0 
  4 Washington, Courtney      95 08-St Luke S           26.18      25.89   2.0 
  5 Carr, Dazmonique          95 08-Lawnside            25.74      26.28   2.0 
  6 Scales, Taylor            94 11-Pa Stride           26.62      26.35   2.0 
  7 Wilson, Jewel             95 08-Lawnside            26.56      26.72   2.0 
 
400 Meter Dash Young Women
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kopp, Madeline            95 04-Rochester           58.46      56.06Q  1 
  2 Bell, Alexis              95 Greater Norr         1:00.50      59.89Q  2 
  3 Dismuke, Faith            94 Transy East            58.77      56.77Q  1 
  4 Mason, Aleah              95 Csc Track An         1:00.92    1:01.21Q  2 
  5 Fields, Amani             95 Force Fields         1:02.13    1:00.38Q  1 
  6 Carr, Dazmonique          95 08-Lawnside            59.75    1:02.91Q  2 
  7 Whitley, Amber            95 Lightning TC         1:03.04    1:01.19q  1 
  8 Wiggins, Taijonah         94 Millville TC         1:05.19    1:05.73q  2 
  9 Latimer, Lania            95 11-Future St         1:06.88    1:06.37   2 
 10 Dorsett, Angela           95 11-Future St         1:05.27    1:07.12   1 
 11 Al-Soulaiman, Laila       95 11-Nadia TC          1:06.39    1:08.77   1 
 12 Rhone, Monica             94 11-Steel Cit         1:04.94    1:09.40   2 
 
400 Meter Dash Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Kopp, Madeline            95 04-Rochester           56.06      56.40  
  2 Dismuke, Faith            94 Transy East            56.77      57.01  
  3 Bell, Alexis              95 Greater Norr           59.89      59.05  
  4 Carr, Dazmonique          95 08-Lawnside          1:02.91    1:00.15  
  5 Fields, Amani             95 Force Fields         1:00.38    1:00.86  
  6 Whitley, Amber            95 Lightning TC         1:01.19    1:01.54  
  7 Mason, Aleah              95 Csc Track An         1:01.21    1:01.75  
 
800 Meter Run Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Reynolds, Meghan          95 Unattached           2:39.37    2:22.56  
  2 Schnaufer, Ilana          95 04-Penfield          2:26.32    2:22.69  
  3 Gerhard, Genevieve        95 Unattached           2:29.24    2:25.92  
  4 Roberts, Dominique        94 WillisCamden         2:29.17    2:27.00  
  5 Mason, Aleah              95 Csc Track An         2:28.64    2:27.25  
  6 Key, Amber                94 11-Ispeed TC         2:29.62    2:31.98  
  7 Newton, Nicolsha          95 Jersey Heat          2:37.82    2:33.33  
  8 Wiggins, Taijonah         94 Millville TC         2:36.61    2:35.90  
  9 Fields, Amani             95 Force Fields                    2:36.36  
 10 Simmons, Karla            93 11-Future St         2:28.86    2:42.07  
 11 Whitley, Amber            95 Lightning TC         2:30.73    2:42.46  
 12 Harris, Shayla            95 Lightning TC         2:32.93    2:46.47  
 13 Pflugh, Katherine         94 11-Wings Of          2:58.59    2:46.78  
 14 Taylor, Brietta           95 08-Juventus          2:26.65    2:57.41  
 
1500 Meter Run Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Roberts, Dominique        94 WillisCamden         5:22.06    5:13.67  
  2 Knoblock, Megan           94 Unattached           5:12.19    5:18.01  
  3 Brown, Andrea             94 08-Juventus          5:11.74    5:18.09  
  4 Taylor, Brietta           95 08-Juventus          5:19.31    5:21.20  
  5 Key, Amber                94 11-Ispeed TC         5:23.76    5:25.06  
  6 Previlon, Madginie        95 Jersey Heat          5:32.93    5:30.62  
  7 Tokarsky, Annalee         95 11-Basemont          5:31.64    5:33.97  
  8 Harris, Shayla            95 Lightning TC         5:14.26    5:39.81  
  9 Williams, Meghan          94 Millville TC         5:28.48    5:47.14  
 
3000 Meter Run Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Heyer, Lindsay            95 04-Penfield         11:27.76   11:25.83  
  2 Brown, Andrea             94 08-Juventus         11:43.49   12:11.29  
  3 Previlon, Madginie        95 Jersey Heat         12:24.60   12:26.40  
  4 Newton, Nicolsha          95 Jersey Heat         12:44.07   13:07.19  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Young Women
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hirtelen-Booker, Isabel   95 Unattached             14.82      14.68Q -0.5  2 
  2 Jacques, Sydnee           95 Aoc Ambler T                      14.96Q  3.8  1 
  3 Fraction, Alexis          95 WillisCamden           15.73      15.23Q  3.8  1 
  4 Coyne, Kristina           95 11-South Fay           15.82      15.70Q -0.5  2 
  5 Simon, Cienna             95 04-Western N           15.45      15.36q  3.8  1 
  6 Green, Brittany           95 Elite Runner           16.37      15.74q  3.8  1 
  7 Bracken, Jenna            95 Unattached             16.05      15.97q -0.5  2 
  8 Warshel, Kelci            95 11-Basemont            17.32      16.23q  3.8  1 
  9 Miller, Emily             95 Unattached             16.81      17.07  -0.5  2 
 10 Heath, Joanna             95 04-Rochester           17.28      17.18  -0.5  2 
 11 Vann, Mikela              95 Judah Elite            20.56      19.15  -0.5  2 
 12 Baines, Daman             95 04-Gods Spee           20.28      20.62  -0.5  2 
 
100 Meter Hurdles Young Women
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hirtelen-Booker, Isabel   95 Unattached             14.68      14.56   2.4 
  2 Jacques, Sydnee           95 Aoc Ambler T           14.96      15.13   2.4 
  3 Simon, Cienna             95 04-Western N           15.36      15.26   2.4 
  4 Fraction, Alexis          95 WillisCamden           15.23      15.43   2.4 
  5 Coyne, Kristina           95 11-South Fay           15.70      15.65   2.4 
  6 Bracken, Jenna            95 Unattached             15.97      15.76   2.4 
  7 Warshel, Kelci            95 11-Basemont            16.23      18.02   2.4 
  8 Green, Brittany           95 Elite Runner           15.74      20.62   2.4 
 
400 Meter Hurdles Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Dismuke, Faith            94 Transy East          1:05.33    1:03.74  
  2 Davis, My'Angel           94 Millville TC         1:05.23    1:06.76  
  3 Green, Brittany           95 Elite Runner         1:10.16    1:12.42  
  4 Thompson, Adrienne        95 Csc Track An         1:19.24    1:14.06  
  5 Coleman, Chanel           95 Wilmington T         1:15.76    1:14.09  
  6 Al-Soulaiman, Laila       95 11-Nadia TC          1:17.66    1:14.13  
  7 Vann, Mikela              95 Judah Elite          1:21.21    1:17.80  
 -- Calderon, Brianna         95 04-Flower Ci         1:09.86         FS  
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Tokarsky, Annalee         95 11-Basemont          8:38.67    8:23.47  
  2 Williams, Meghan          94 Millville TC         8:59.93    9:15.67  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Young Women
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Aoc Ambler TC  'A'                                  53.41      52.11  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Young Women
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Csc Track And Field  'A'                          4:14.32    4:16.71  
 
4x800 Meter Relay Young Women
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Csc Track And Field  'A'                         10:39.16   11:06.24  
 
High Jump Young Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Kirschling, Megan         94 Unattached             1.65m      1.65m    5-05.00 
  2 Sturtz, Mackenzie         95 Unattached             1.60m     J1.65m    5-05.00 
  3 Harewood, Casey           95 Aoc Ambler T           1.55m      1.60m    5-03.00 
  4 Miller, Emily             95 Unattached             1.60m     J1.60m    5-03.00 
  5 Heath, Joanna             95 04-Rochester           1.60m     J1.60m    5-03.00 
  6 Coyne, Kristina           95 11-South Fay           1.60m      1.50m    4-11.00 
  6 Smith, Briya              95 11-Valley Sp           1.50m      1.50m    4-11.00 
  8 Brown, Nathena            95 04-Rochester           1.35m      1.40m    4-07.00 
  9 Smith, Kiara              95 Conshohocken           1.30m      1.25m    4-01.25 
 -- Gross, Katie              94 Aoc Ambler T           1.45m         NH            
 
Pole Vault Young Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Shepherd, Cassidy         94 11-Greensbur           3.06m      3.10m   10-02.00 
  2 Gough, Kiana              95 Unattached             3.04m     J3.10m   10-02.00 
  3 Placentra, Dana           95 Unattached                        2.95m    9-08.00 
 
Long Jump Young Women
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Coyle, Jayna              94 Unattached             5.00m      5.14m   0.4  16-10.50 
  2 Scales, Taylor            94 11-Pa Stride           5.04m     J5.14m  +0.0  16-10.50 
  3 Smay, Brooke              95 11-Eagle TC            4.84m      5.06m  +0.0  16-07.25 
  4 Schifino, Gloria          94 11-Penn Hill           4.98m      5.02m  +0.0  16-05.75 
  5 Bynum-Bain, Taylor        95 08-St Luke S           4.85m      4.87m  -1.3  15-11.75 
  6 Kasper, Becca             94 Unattached             4.99m      4.86m  +0.0  15-11.50 
  7 Mosley, Junei'            95 Unattached             4.64m      4.66m  +0.0  15-03.50 
  8 Brown, Nathena            95 04-Rochester           4.27m      4.64m   0.3  15-02.75 
  9 Warshel, Kelci            95 11-Basemont            4.66m      4.56m  +0.0  14-11.50 
 10 Davis, Noni               94 Unattached             4.32m      4.35m  +0.0  14-03.25 
 11 Smith, Kiara              95 Conshohocken           4.46m      4.03m  +0.0  13-02.75 
 
Triple Jump Young Women
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Coyle, Jayna              94 Unattached            10.88m     11.26m  +0.0  36-11.50 
  2 Jacques, Sydnee           95 Aoc Ambler T                     11.08m   1.7  36-04.25 
  3 Heath, Joanna             95 04-Rochester          10.33m     10.73m   1.0  35-02.50 
  4 Wilson, Jewel             95 08-Lawnside           10.11m     10.67m   2.1  35-00.25 
  5 Smith, Briya              95 11-Valley Sp          10.84m     10.57m   3.0  34-08.25 
  6 Davis, Noni               94 Unattached            10.12m     10.47m   1.6  34-04.25 
  7 Bracken, Jenna            95 Unattached            10.57m     10.45m   2.5  34-03.50 
  8 Schifino, Gloria          94 11-Penn Hill          10.14m     10.41m  +0.0  34-02.00 
  9 Brown, Nathena            95 04-Rochester           9.13m      9.49m   1.5  31-01.75 
 10 Mosley, Junei'            95 Unattached             9.63m      9.43m   1.5  30-11.25 
 -- Smith, Kiara              95 Conshohocken           9.06m         ND   NWI           
 -- Wise, Kwanaya             95 Millville TC           9.39m         ND   NWI           
 -- Smay, Brooke              95 11-Eagle TC           10.71m       FOUL                 
 
Shot Put 4kg Young Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Woodard, Jessica          95 Unattached            13.09m     12.93m   42-05.25 
  2 Wasdyke, Carrie           95 Unattached            13.30m     12.33m   40-05.50 
  3 Weems, Ashli              95 Millville TC          11.16m     10.33m   33-10.75 
  4 Doyle, Alexandra          94 Unattached            10.71m      9.71m   31-10.25 
  5 Jones, Keyarah            94 Next Dimensi           9.46m      9.60m   31-06.00 
  6 Brown, Nathena            95 04-Rochester           8.41m      9.25m   30-04.25 
  7 Tubbs, Tiereney           95 Aoc Ambler T           8.72m      8.92m   29-03.25 
  8 Coleman, Chanel           95 Wilmington T           8.09m      8.23m   27-00.00 
  9 Liles, Natalie            95 Next Dimensi           7.31m      7.88m   25-10.25 
 
Discus Throw 1kg Young Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Woodard, Jessica          95 Unattached            42.30m     45.55m     149-05 
  2 Weems, Ashli              95 Millville TC          41.30m     38.99m     127-11 
  3 Wasdyke, Carrie           95 Unattached            34.76m     34.26m     112-05 
  4 Jones, Keyarah            94 Next Dimensi          32.09m     32.40m     106-03 
  5 Doyle, Alexandra          94 Unattached            34.95m     31.05m     101-10 
  6 Hoffing, Rachel           95 Next Dimensi          25.39m     28.47m      93-05 
  7 Roth, Jessica             95 Unattached            30.36m     28.19m      92-06 
  8 Liles, Natalie            95 Next Dimensi          22.21m     22.98m      75-05 
  9 Gould, Pauline            95 South Jersey          24.38m     21.79m      71-06 
 10 Coleman, Chanel           95 Wilmington T          19.46m     19.77m      64-10 
 
Hammer Throw Young Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Liles, Natalie            95 Next Dimensi          20.83m     28.72m      94-03 
  2 Jones, Keyarah            94 Next Dimensi          28.38m     27.45m      90-01 
  3 Hoffing, Rachel           95 Next Dimensi          23.28m     26.11m      85-08 
  4 Tubbs, Tiereney           95 Aoc Ambler T          19.91m     23.84m      78-02 
 
Javelin Throw 600g Young Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Brace, Kaitlyn            93 11-Pacer TC           35.30m     39.30m     128-11 
  2 Weems, Ashli              95 Millville TC          33.55m     35.22m     115-07 
  3 Flaminio, Chloe           94 11-Pacer TC           30.66m     30.93m     101-06 
  4 Roth, Jessica             95 Unattached            31.64m     29.34m      96-03 
  5 Hoffing, Rachel           95 Next Dimensi          21.99m     25.44m      83-05 
  6 Tubbs, Tiereney           95 Aoc Ambler T          24.17m     23.84m      78-02 
  7 Gould, Pauline            95 South Jersey          14.03m     13.94m      45-09 
 
Heptathlon: #4 200 Meter Dash Young Women Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Gibson, Samantha          95 11-Ispeed TC             26.25   3.8    775
  2 Heath, Joanna             95 04-Rochester             28.00   3.8    631
  3 Petruch, Julia            95 Shore AC                 28.04   3.8    628
  4 Brown, Nathena            95 04-Rochester             29.23   3.8    537
  5 Al-Soulaiman, Laila       95 11-Nadia TC              29.76   3.8    499
  6 Bartosiewicz, Alexa       95 04-Penfield              30.10   3.8    475
  7 Doyle, Alexandra          94 Unattached               32.25   3.8    336
 
Heptathlon: #7 800 Meter Run Young Women Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gibson, Samantha          95 11-Ispeed TC           2:22.69     787
  2 Petruch, Julia            95 Shore AC               2:41.01     561
  3 Al-Soulaiman, Laila       95 11-Nadia TC            2:47.02     495
  4 Bartosiewicz, Alexa       95 04-Penfield            2:47.33     492
  5 Doyle, Alexandra          94 Unattached             3:03.77     331
  6 Heath, Joanna             95 04-Rochester           3:09.01     286
 
Heptathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles Young Women Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Petruch, Julia            95 Shore AC                 15.57   2.0  1    768
  2 Gibson, Samantha          95 11-Ispeed TC             16.79   1.0  2    620
  3 Heath, Joanna             95 04-Rochester             16.92   2.0  1    606
  4 Brown, Nathena            95 04-Rochester             17.30   1.0  2    563
  5 Bartosiewicz, Alexa       95 04-Penfield              18.92   1.0  2    398
  6 Doyle, Alexandra          94 Unattached               19.13   1.0  2    378
  7 Al-Soulaiman, Laila       95 11-Nadia TC              19.80   2.0  1    319
 
Heptathlon: #2 High Jump Young Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Gibson, Samantha          95 11-Ispeed TC             1.65m    5-05.00    795
  2 Petruch, Julia            95 Shore AC                 1.60m    5-03.00    736
  3 Heath, Joanna             95 04-Rochester             1.55m    5-01.00    678
  4 Brown, Nathena            95 04-Rochester             1.40m    4-07.00    512
  5 Doyle, Alexandra          94 Unattached               1.35m    4-05.00    460
  6 Al-Soulaiman, Laila       95 11-Nadia TC              1.20m    3-11.25    312
  7 Bartosiewicz, Alexa       95 04-Penfield              1.10m    3-07.25    222
 
Heptathlon: #5 Long Jump Young Women Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Gibson, Samantha          95 11-Ispeed TC             5.11m   2.3  16-09.25    589
  2 Heath, Joanna             95 04-Rochester             4.97m   1.9  16-03.75    551
  3 Petruch, Julia            95 Shore AC                 4.84m   1.5  15-10.50    516
  4 Brown, Nathena            95 04-Rochester             4.45m   3.1  14-07.25    416
  5 Doyle, Alexandra          94 Unattached               4.26m   2.5  13-11.75    369
  6 Bartosiewicz, Alexa       95 04-Penfield              3.81m   1.7  12-06.00    265
  7 Al-Soulaiman, Laila       95 11-Nadia TC              3.80m   2.2  12-05.75    263
 
Heptathlon: #3 Shot Put Young Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Doyle, Alexandra          94 Unattached               9.95m   32-07.75    526
  2 Brown, Nathena            95 04-Rochester             8.50m   27-10.75    432
  3 Al-Soulaiman, Laila       95 11-Nadia TC              7.62m   25-00.00    375
  4 Gibson, Samantha          95 11-Ispeed TC             7.59m   24-11.00    373
  5 Petruch, Julia            95 Shore AC                 7.58m   24-10.50    372
  6 Heath, Joanna             95 04-Rochester             7.48m   24-06.50    366
  7 Bartosiewicz, Alexa       95 04-Penfield              6.38m   20-11.25    295
 
Heptathlon: #6 Javelin Throw Young Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Doyle, Alexandra          94 Unattached              31.07m     101-11    497
  2 Gibson, Samantha          95 11-Ispeed TC            26.92m      88-04    418
  3 Brown, Nathena            95 04-Rochester            24.92m      81-09    381
  4 Heath, Joanna             95 04-Rochester            21.75m      71-04    321
  5 Al-Soulaiman, Laila       95 11-Nadia TC             17.69m      58-00    246
  6 Bartosiewicz, Alexa       95 04-Penfield             15.60m      51-02    208
  7 Petruch, Julia            95 Shore AC                12.80m      42-00    157
 
Heptathlon Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gibson, Samantha          95 11-Ispeed TC             398       4357  
  2 Petruch, Julia            95 Shore AC                           3738  
  3 Heath, Joanna             95 04-Rochester             506       3439  
  4 Doyle, Alexandra          94 Unattached                         2897  
  5 Al-Soulaiman, Laila       95 11-Nadia TC              398       2509  
  6 Bartosiewicz, Alexa       95 04-Penfield                        2355  
 
3000 Meter Race Walk Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kem, Bailey               95 04-Penfield         17:38.32   18:28.13  
 
100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Foskey, Chase             04 11-Stallions           14.66      14.88Q -2.9  1 
  2 Williams, Gaven           04 Conshohocken           15.15      15.08Q -1.9  3 
  3 Allen, Angelo             04 Unattached             14.76      15.42Q -1.0  2 
  4 Hampton-Miller, Jsun      04 Greater Norr           15.21      15.10Q -1.9  3 
  5 Pezzelle, Branndon        04 11-Future St           15.45      15.55Q -2.9  1 
  6 Johnson, Darris           04 Comets TC              15.26      15.69Q -1.0  2 
  7 Foster, Gregory           04 Shore AC               15.73      15.74q -2.9  1 
  8 Singleton, Michael        04 New Jersey S           15.85      15.91q -1.9  3 
  9 Smith, Machi              04 Conshohocken           16.47      16.14  -2.9  1 
 10 Green, Tyson              04 Philadelphia           16.17      16.28  -2.9  1 
 11 Wright-Wilson, Daylan     04 New Jersey S           16.50      16.51  -1.0  2 
 12 Batte, Kyan               04 11-Ispeed TC           15.76      16.70  -1.0  2 
 13 Holmes, Aqili             04 Jaguar Track           16.02      16.73  -1.9  3 
 14 Rodgers, Mekhi            04 Ivy Hill TC            16.93      16.77  -1.0  2 
 15 McCaskill, Keyshawn       04 11-Future St           16.88      16.97  -1.9  3 
 16 Green, Mason              04 Philadelphia           16.96      17.13  -2.9  1 
 17 Wade, Joshua              04 11-Stallions           17.02      17.32  -2.9  1 
 
100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hampton-Miller, Jsun      04 Greater Norr           15.10      14.54   1.6 
  2 Foskey, Chase             04 11-Stallions           14.88      14.58   1.6 
  3 Allen, Angelo             04 Unattached             15.42      14.78   1.6 
  4 Williams, Gaven           04 Conshohocken           15.08      14.86   1.6 
  5 Foster, Gregory           04 Shore AC               15.74      15.28   1.6 
  6 Johnson, Darris           04 Comets TC              15.69      15.41   1.6 
  7 Pezzelle, Branndon        04 11-Future St           15.55      15.42   1.6 
  8 Singleton, Michael        04 New Jersey S           15.91      15.66   1.6 
 
200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Foskey, Chase             04 11-Stallions           31.13      31.76Q -2.3  2 
  2 Hampton-Miller, Jsun      04 Greater Norr           32.25      32.17Q -2.0  1 
  3 Johnson, Darris           04 Comets TC              32.54      33.17Q  1.3  3 
  4 Pezzelle, Branndon        04 11-Future St           33.80      31.84Q -2.3  2 
  5 Butler, Mark              04 Kappas Diamo           34.51      33.31Q -2.0  1 
  6 Smith, Machi              04 Conshohocken           33.98      33.96Q  1.3  3 
  7 Brown, Nathaniel          04 Lightning TC           34.59      33.42q -2.0  1 
  8 Major, Ronald             04 Aoc Ambler T           34.65      33.73q -2.3  2 
  9 Lee, Dejhan               04 Elite Runner           32.55      33.73  -2.0  1 
 10 Williams, Joshua          05 11-Penn Hill           36.49      33.89  -2.3  2 
 11 Tracy, Nodin              04 11-Stallions           34.87      34.01  -2.0  1 
 12 Rodgers, Mekhi            04 Ivy Hill TC            33.85      34.10   1.3  3 
 13 Holmes, Aqili             04 Jaguar Track           34.72      34.38  -2.3  2 
 14 Chadwick, Cameron         04 Elite Runner           34.95      34.42  -2.0  1 
 15 Young, Robert             05 Comets TC              34.28      34.58  -2.3  2 
 16 Barnett, Davin            04 Kappas Diamo           34.49      35.77  -2.3  2 
 17 McCord, Max               04 11-Future St           36.60      36.09  -2.0  1 
 18 Batte, Kyan               04 11-Ispeed TC           34.96      37.51  -2.3  2 
 
200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Finals
  1 Foskey, Chase             04 11-Stallions           31.76      30.31   1.8  2 
  2 Hampton-Miller, Jsun      04 Greater Norr           32.17      30.48   1.8  2 
  3 Pezzelle, Branndon        04 11-Future St           31.84      32.19   1.8  2 
  4 Butler, Mark              04 Kappas Diamo           33.31      32.92   1.8  2 
  5 Major, Ronald             04 Aoc Ambler T           33.73      33.04   2.1  1 
  6 Williams, Joshua          05 11-Penn Hill           33.89      33.06   2.1  1 
  7 Lee, Dejhan               04 Elite Runner           33.73      33.62   2.1  1 
  8 Brown, Nathaniel          04 Lightning TC           33.42      33.87   2.1  1 
  9 Johnson, Darris           04 Comets TC              33.17      36.27   1.8  2 
 
400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Williams, Gaven           04 Conshohocken         1:10.36    1:10.73Q  2 
  2 St Fort, Jalen            04 Comets TC            1:12.53    1:13.82Q  1 
  3 Lee, Dejhan               04 Elite Runner         1:12.55    1:16.96Q  1 
  4 Singleton, Michael        04 New Jersey S         1:13.32    1:17.18Q  2 
  5 Oshodi, Fazl              05 South Jersey         1:21.93    1:17.88Q  1 
  6 Holmes, Aqili             04 Jaguar Track         1:14.27    1:19.82Q  2 
  7 Hampton-Miller, Jsun      04 Greater Norr         1:18.74    1:20.97q  1 
  8 Chadwick, Cameron         04 Elite Runner         1:20.29    1:21.44q  2 
  9 Quigley, Michael          04 11-Future St         1:19.56    1:23.00   2 
 10 Cooper, Bryce             04 West Chester         1:24.52    1:23.30   1 
 11 Anderson, Jermaine        04 08-Second Ch         1:21.24    1:23.58   1 
 12 Tracy, Nodin              04 11-Stallions         1:22.20    1:28.03   2 
 13 Benoit, Ibn               04 Tru Velocity         1:19.25    1:28.13   1 
 14 Bailey, Legacy            04 Philadelphia         1:26.14    1:31.53   2 
 15 Brown, Da'Ronte           04 11-Penn Hill         1:24.37    1:34.53   2 
 16 Taylor, Jermaine          05 11-Penn Hill         1:24.76    1:38.22   1 
 
400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Williams, Gaven           04 Conshohocken         1:10.73    1:11.54  
  2 St Fort, Jalen            04 Comets TC            1:13.82    1:12.88  
  3 Singleton, Michael        04 New Jersey S         1:17.18    1:14.26  
  4 Lee, Dejhan               04 Elite Runner         1:16.96    1:15.34  
  5 Oshodi, Fazl              05 South Jersey         1:17.88    1:18.42  
  6 Chadwick, Cameron         04 Elite Runner         1:21.44    1:18.46  
  7 Holmes, Aqili             04 Jaguar Track         1:19.82    1:18.51  
 
800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Williams, Gaven           04 Conshohocken         2:48.53    2:48.90  
  2 Lee, Dejhan               04 Elite Runner         2:56.03    2:54.62  
  3 Dalgetty, Joshua          04 Comets TC            2:48.90    2:56.45  
  4 Saliba, Michael           04 New Jersey S         2:57.14    2:58.39  
  5 Adjepong, Othello         04 08-St Luke S         3:08.88    2:59.29  
  6 Bailey, Legacy            04 Philadelphia         3:04.03    3:04.38  
  7 DeCrosta, Ethan           05 11-Ispeed TC         3:03.64    3:04.59  
  8 Benoit, Ibn               04 Tru Velocity         2:58.64    3:06.88  
  9 Jones, Brandon            06 11-East Alle         3:20.54    3:14.95  
 10 St Fort, Jalen            04 Comets TC            2:49.87    3:17.16  
 -- Oshodi, Fazl              05 South Jersey         3:03.06         DQ   Broke Early
 -- Patterson, Brandt         04 11-Mountain          3:19.05         DQ   Broke Early
 
1500 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Dalgetty, Joshua          04 Comets TC            5:45.18    5:43.64  
  2 Saliba, Michael           04 New Jersey S         5:54.29    5:56.74  
  3 Adjepong, Othello         04 08-St Luke S         6:35.30    5:59.08  
  4 Oshodi, Fazl              05 South Jersey         6:01.91    6:05.72  
  5 Benoit, Ibn               04 Tru Velocity         6:16.11    6:06.63  
  6 Coke, Bryewy              05 Transy East          6:50.59    6:17.84  
  7 DeCrosta, Ethan           05 11-Ispeed TC         6:08.64    6:24.12  
  8 Peddle, Jack              05 New Jersey S         6:37.73    6:39.43  
  9 Tulloch, Daniel           05 Unattached           6:28.09    6:42.84  
 10 Yadav, Hitesh             04 Elite Runner         7:22.22    7:18.80  
 11 Thomas, Hunter            05 11-Westmorel         7:21.09    8:00.18  
 12 Brewer, James             06 11-Valley Sp         8:13.48    8:21.10  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kappas Diamond Dashers  'A'                       1:03.94    1:04.92  
  2 11-Stallions TC  'A'                              1:05.18    1:04.93  
  3 Philadelphia Express TC  'A'                      1:08.36    1:07.91  
  4 West Chester TC  'A'                              1:14.88    1:12.29  
  5 11-Penn Hills Eagles TC  'A'                      1:10.30    1:13.29  
  6 Roselle Rams Youth TC  'A'                        1:12.54    1:13.50  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kappas Diamond Dashers  'A'                       5:40.54    5:24.37  
  2 Comets TC  'A'                                    4:23.77    5:24.66  
 -- 11-Penn Hills Eagles TC  'A'                      6:42.75         DQ   Broke Early
 
Long Jump Sub-Bantam Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Foster, Gregory           04 Shore AC               3.55m      3.62m  +0.0  11-10.50 
  2 Quigley, Michael          04 11-Future St           3.18m      3.36m  +0.0  11-00.25 
  3 Rodgers, Mekhi            04 Ivy Hill TC            3.35m      3.33m  +0.0  10-11.25 
  4 Allen, Angelo             04 Unattached             3.12m      3.32m  +0.0  10-10.75 
  5 Anderson, Jermaine        04 08-Second Ch           3.10m      3.26m  +0.0  10-08.50 
  6 Jacobs, Dayshawn          04 West Chester           3.10m      3.07m  +0.0  10-01.00 
  7 Batte, Kyan               04 11-Ispeed TC           2.89m      2.93m  +0.0   9-07.50 
  8 DiMaulo, Alexander        04 New Jersey S           3.10m      2.83m   0.5   9-03.50 
  9 Haynes, Yazeed            04 Kappas Diamo           3.30m      2.74m  +0.0   9-00.00 
 10 Sechler, Josiah           04 08-Juniata V           2.80m      2.64m  +0.0   8-08.00 
 11 Brown, Jamir              06 Jersey Heat            3.02m      2.48m  +0.0   8-01.75 
 12 Johnson, Gabriel          04 New Jersey S           3.05m      2.47m  +0.0   8-01.25 
 13 Clothier, Bryce           04 04-Southern            2.97m      2.45m  +0.0   8-00.50 
 14 DeCrosta, Ethan           05 11-Ispeed TC           2.60m      2.35m  +0.0   7-08.50 
 15 Watson, Micai             04 Roselle Rams           2.93m      2.30m  +0.0   7-06.50 
 16 Peddle, Jack              05 New Jersey S           2.61m      2.20m   0.4   7-02.75 
 17 Thomas, Robert            06 11-Penn Hill           2.99m      2.08m  +0.0   6-10.00 
 -- Hutson, Maximus           04 11-Stallions           2.65m         ND   NWI           
 -- Smith, Machi              04 Conshohocken           3.23m         ND   NWI           
 
Shot Put 2k Sub-Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Allen, Angelo             04 Unattached             7.89m      7.71m   25-03.50 
  2 Singleton, Michael        04 New Jersey S           6.29m      6.99m   22-11.25 
  3 Karibi-whyte, Daye        04 Bergen Count           6.20m      6.84m   22-05.25 
  4 Thompson, Rhyshon         04 Cambria Yout           5.46m      6.26m   20-06.50 
  5 Malloy, Zephanaih         04 11-South Hil           5.03m      5.28m   17-04.00 
  6 Rodgers, George           04 Judah Elite            5.33m      5.24m   17-02.25 
  7 McArthur, Saleem          05 Philadelphia           5.19m      5.03m   16-06.00 
  8 Patterson, Brandt         04 11-Mountain            4.20m      4.78m   15-08.25 
  9 Bliey, Miles              05 Unattached             4.08m      4.46m   14-07.75 
 10 Salters, Caleb            04 Roselle Rams           4.56m     J4.46m   14-07.75 
 11 Lance, Jaheim             04 Judah Elite            4.08m      4.39m   14-05.00 
 12 Maddalena, Samuel         04 New Jersey S           4.21m      4.07m   13-04.25 
 13 Mayo, Lukas               06 11-Greensbur           2.88m      3.36m   11-00.25 
 
Javelin Throw 300g Sub-Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 White, Elijah             04 11-River Cit          17.90m     22.05m      72-04 
  2 White, Dasan              04 11-River Cit          16.84m     20.80m      68-03 
  3 Foster, Gregory           04 Shore AC              16.79m     18.53m      60-09 
  4 Sechler, Josiah           04 08-Juniata V          15.18m     16.78m      55-01 
  5 Rodgers, George           04 Judah Elite           13.01m     16.09m      52-09 
  6 Maddalena, Samuel         04 New Jersey S          14.01m     15.03m      49-04 
  7 Thompson, Rhyshon         04 Cambria Yout          13.95m     14.83m      48-08 
  8 Williams, Martice         04 Greater Norr          14.38m     13.76m      45-02 
  9 Johnson, Gabriel          04 New Jersey S          13.41m     13.35m      43-09 
 10 Johnson, Andre            04 New Jersey S          14.41m     12.07m      39-07 
 11 Hook, Braden              04 11-Mountain           12.44m     11.92m      39-01 
 12 Malloy, Zephanaih         04 11-South Hil          12.40m     11.23m      36-10 
 13 McArthur, Saleem          05 Philadelphia          10.91m     10.81m      35-05 
 14 Renn, Christopher         04 New Jersey S          10.40m     10.80m      35-05 
 15 Salters, Caleb            04 Roselle Rams          11.05m      9.02m      29-07 
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Taffe, Adrian             02 New Jersey S           14.11      13.93Q -1.7  3 
  2 Hunte, Tyler              02 Team East Or           13.82      14.03Q -2.7  2 
  3 Bent, Alex                02 Team East Or           14.19      14.43Q -3.5  1 
  4 Kee, Damir                02 WillisCamden           13.96      14.04Q -2.7  2 
  5 Solomon, Chinua           02 11-Stallions           13.78      14.37Q -1.7  3 
  6 Blount, Demonte           02 Unity Expres           14.12      14.49Q -3.5  1 
  7 Murray, Blake             02 Cambria Yout           14.48      14.49q -1.7  3 
  8 Campbell, Justin          02 04-Gods Spee           14.43      14.51q -2.7  2 
  9 Bullock, TeSean           02 WillisCamden           14.23      14.51  -1.7  3 
 10 Adams, John               03 Cambria Yout           14.70      14.52  -1.7  3 
 11 Davis, Derrick            02 11-Ispeed TC           13.74      14.56  -3.5  1 
 12 Martin, Johnny            02 08-Lawnside            14.64      14.57  -3.5  1 
 13 DeLee, Glenn              02 Cambria Yout           14.87      14.68  -2.7  2 
 14 Prince, Craig             02 11-Future St           14.46      14.81  -2.7  2 
 15 Jerman, Zuri              03 Conshohocken           14.96      14.84  -1.7  3 
 16 Carmichael, Nicholas      03 04-Gods Spee           15.82      15.15  -1.7  3 
 17 Serafin, Evan             02 Unattached             14.75      15.40  -2.7  2 
 18 Tomlin, Mason             02 11-Future St           14.49      15.46  -3.5  1 
 19 Dean, David               02 11-Nadia TC            15.00      15.48  -3.5  1 
 20 Owens, Gavin              03 11-Nadia TC            15.14      15.58  -3.5  1 
 21 Davis, Khalil             02 04-Gods Spee           16.87      16.11  -2.7  2 
 22 McIlwain, Jayden          02 04-Gods Spee                      17.01  -3.5  1 
 23 Hayes Glick, Braden       03 04-Rogue Rac           16.96      17.47  -1.7  3 
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Kee, Damir                02 WillisCamden           14.04      13.51   1.7 
  2 Hunte, Tyler              02 Team East Or           14.03      13.61   1.7 
  3 Taffe, Adrian             02 New Jersey S           13.93      13.86   1.7 
  4 Bent, Alex                02 Team East Or           14.43      13.87   1.7 
  5 Blount, Demonte           02 Unity Expres           14.49      13.99   1.7 
  6 Solomon, Chinua           02 11-Stallions           14.37      14.08   1.7 
  7 Murray, Blake             02 Cambria Yout           14.49      14.14   1.7 
  8 Campbell, Justin          02 04-Gods Spee           14.51      14.22   1.7 
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Folk, Malcolm             02 West Chester           27.81      28.23Q -0.5  3 
  2 Hunte, Tyler              02 Team East Or           28.71      28.47Q -1.1  1 
  3 Davis, Derrick            02 11-Ispeed TC           28.55      28.60Q -0.9  2 
  4 Yanders, James            02 11-Nadia TC            29.36      28.73Q  1.2  4 
  5 Chapman, Kenyatta         02 04-Gods Spee           29.51      28.75q -0.9  2 
  6 Solomon, Chinua           02 11-Stallions           28.58      28.76q -1.1  1 
  7 Hunte, Roland             03 Team East Or           29.08      28.79q -0.5  3 
  8 Bartley, Keenan           02 Team East Or           29.02      28.82q -0.9  2 
  9 Martin, Johnny            02 08-Lawnside            29.19      28.83  -0.9  2 
 10 Blount, Demonte           02 Unity Expres           29.17      29.20  -0.5  3 
 11 Acrey, Jahsair            02 WillisCamden           29.50      29.30  -1.1  1 
 12 Campbell, Justin          02 04-Gods Spee           30.13      29.32  -0.5  3 
 13 Murray, Blake             02 Cambria Yout           29.39      29.40  -1.1  1 
 14 Jerman, Zuri              03 Conshohocken           29.69      29.61   1.2  4 
 15 Clerk, Nasir              02 Comets TC              29.68      29.66   1.2  4 
 16 Serafin, Evan             02 Unattached             30.86      30.85  -0.9  2 
 17 Pitts, Antonio            03 11-Penn Hill           30.98      31.08  -1.1  1 
 18 Dean, David               02 11-Nadia TC            30.83      31.33   1.2  4 
 19 Brown, Jordan             03 Cambria Yout           30.09      31.75  -0.5  3 
 20 McCoy-Morant, Josiah      03 11-Penn Hill           32.14      32.32  -1.1  1 
 21 Hinton, Prentis           03 04-Gods Spee           34.35      33.51  -0.9  2 
 22 McIlwain, Jayden          02 04-Gods Spee                      35.52  -0.9  2 
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Finals
  1 Hunte, Tyler              02 Team East Or           28.47      27.68   2.7  2 
  2 Folk, Malcolm             02 West Chester           28.23      28.02   2.7  2 
  3 Hunte, Roland             03 Team East Or           28.79      28.08   1.9  1 
  4 Solomon, Chinua           02 11-Stallions           28.76      28.15   1.9  1 
  5 Yanders, James            02 11-Nadia TC            28.73      28.21   2.7  2 
  6 Davis, Derrick            02 11-Ispeed TC           28.60      28.47   2.7  2 
  7 Chapman, Kenyatta         02 04-Gods Spee           28.75      28.53   2.7  2 
  8 Bartley, Keenan           02 Team East Or           28.82      28.88   1.9  1 
  9 Martin, Johnny            02 08-Lawnside            28.83      29.58   1.9  1 
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 St-Fleur, Stanley         02 08-Juventus          1:04.08    1:03.31Q  1 
  2 Folk, Malcolm             02 West Chester         1:02.87    1:03.91Q  3 
  3 Banks, Karriem            02 Elite Runner         1:04.89    1:06.46Q  2 
  4 Yanders, James            02 11-Nadia TC          1:05.77    1:04.39Q  3 
  5 Hunte, Roland             03 Team East Or         1:03.34    1:06.56Q  2 
  6 Bullock, TeSean           02 WillisCamden         1:03.60    1:06.76Q  1 
  7 Bembridge, Devon          02 08-Willingbo         1:07.29    1:05.25q  3 
  8 Montgomery, Benjamin      02 Unattached           1:08.61    1:07.05q  1 
  9 Tavares, Payton           03 08-Juventus          1:09.84    1:07.67   3 
 10 Chapman, Kenyatta         02 04-Gods Spee         1:11.20    1:08.96   1 
 11 Clerk, Nasir              02 Comets TC            1:08.00    1:09.58   2 
 12 Robinson, Ahmad           02 Lightning TC         1:09.09    1:10.23   2 
 13 Roach, Noel               03 11-Penn Hill         1:10.13    1:10.48   2 
 14 Pitts, Antonio            03 11-Penn Hill         1:10.32    1:10.99   1 
 15 Mack, Noah                02 Lightning TC         1:08.10    1:11.59   1 
 16 Minor, Jordan             02 Cambria Yout         1:09.84    1:11.60   3 
 17 Prince, Craig             02 11-Future St         1:12.77    1:11.85   3 
 18 Dean, David               02 11-Nadia TC          1:12.41    1:14.24   2 
 19 McCoy-Morant, Josiah      03 11-Penn Hill         1:13.70    1:18.61   3 
 20 Hinton, Prentis           03 04-Gods Spee         1:17.09    1:26.01   2 
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 St-Fleur, Stanley         02 08-Juventus          1:03.31    1:02.22  
  2 Folk, Malcolm             02 West Chester         1:03.91    1:02.61  
  3 Yanders, James            02 11-Nadia TC          1:04.39    1:04.36  
  4 Bembridge, Devon          02 08-Willingbo         1:05.25    1:04.47  
  5 Hunte, Roland             03 Team East Or         1:06.56    1:05.04  
  6 Banks, Karriem            02 Elite Runner         1:06.46    1:05.95  
  7 Bullock, TeSean           02 WillisCamden         1:06.76    1:05.98  
  8 Montgomery, Benjamin      02 Unattached           1:07.05    1:07.45  
 
800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 St-Fleur, Stanley         02 08-Juventus          2:29.93    2:29.36  
  2 Bellefleur, David         02 08-Juventus          2:30.14    2:31.15  
  3 White, Isaac              03 08-Juventus          2:32.01    2:32.66  
  4 Plummer, Myles            03 Unity Expres         2:33.13    2:32.89  
  5 St-Fleur, Steven          02 08-Juventus          2:36.48    2:33.16  
  6 Avila, Andrew             02 Unattached           2:32.71    2:34.04  
  7 Yanders, James            02 11-Nadia TC          2:38.70    2:36.02  
  8 Bembridge, Devon          02 08-Willingbo         2:37.58    2:37.35  
  9 Dalgetty, Caleb           02 Comets TC            2:36.30    2:37.55  
 10 Hendrickson, Brian        02 Lakeland Jr          2:35.04    2:41.84  
 11 Banks, Karriem            02 Elite Runner         2:36.22    2:45.62  
 12 Roach, Noel               03 11-Penn Hill         2:48.31    2:46.28  
 13 Jackson, Kalieb           03 11-Future St         2:52.81    2:53.69  
 14 Hayes Glick, Braden       03 04-Rogue Rac         3:09.12    2:58.53  
 15 Robinson, Ahmad           02 Lightning TC         2:32.85    2:58.98  
 16 Blackwell, Elijah         03 11-Stallions         2:54.19    2:58.99  
 17 Hill, Tymir               02 11-Stallions         2:54.13    2:59.98  
 
1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bellefleur, David         02 08-Juventus          4:57.77    4:54.90  
  2 Avila, Andrew             02 Unattached           4:58.21    4:54.95  
  3 Plummer, Myles            03 Unity Expres         5:12.63    5:08.40  
  4 White, Isaac              03 08-Juventus          5:08.37    5:11.40  
  5 Robinson, Ahmad           02 Lightning TC         5:21.32    5:12.06  
  6 Dalgetty, Caleb           02 Comets TC            5:26.40    5:13.66  
  7 St-Fleur, Steven          02 08-Juventus          5:10.83    5:25.56  
  8 Cheema, Marcus            03 New Jersey S         5:28.23    5:26.55  
  9 Richards, Gavin           02 Hunterdon Li         5:10.84    5:32.72  
 10 Dawkins, Ezekiel          02 Unattached           5:12.67    5:37.39  
 11 Sheaffer, Chase           02 08-Juniata V         6:03.20    5:46.98  
 12 Richey, Justin            03 11-Wings Of          6:06.95    5:47.34  
 13 Blackwell, Elijah         03 11-Stallions         5:50.45    5:51.17  
 14 White, Isaiah             02 11-River Cit         5:52.82    6:04.95  
 15 Boyle, Noah               02 11-Wings Of          6:03.67    6:07.65  
 16 Lee, Noah                 03 11-Mountain          6:11.21    6:19.18  
 17 Hainesworth, Nathan       03 11-Ispeed TC         6:08.12    6:25.55  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 WillisCamden Pal  'A'                               56.03      55.04   2 
  2 Team East Orange  'A'                               56.56      55.91   2 
  3 Cambria Youth Association Trac  'A'                 58.59      56.22   2 
  4 04-Gods Speed Track Team  'A'                     1:00.25      57.60   2 
  5 Elite Runners TC  'A'                               58.37      59.25   2 
  6 11-Ispeed TC  'A'                                   59.46      59.49   2 
  7 11-Future Stars Athletics  'A'                    1:00.36      59.80   2 
  8 08-Lawnside LightningTrack Fie  'A'               1:03.11    1:02.94   1 
  9 Hunterdon Lions TC  'A'                           1:03.49    1:03.80   1 
 10 Aoc Ambler TC  'A'                                1:09.36    1:05.02   1 
 11 Roselle Rams Youth TC  'A'                        1:02.02    1:05.55   2 
 
4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 08-Juventus TC  'A'                               4:35.55    4:33.82  
  2 Cambria Youth Association Trac  'A'               5:29.78    4:53.08  
  3 08-Willingboro TC  'A'                            5:06.78    4:56.79  
  4 Cambria Youth Association Trac  'B'               5:07.18    4:58.17  
  5 11-Penn Hills Eagles TC  'A'                      5:03.94    5:01.05  
  6 04-Gods Speed Track Team  'A'                     5:43.51    5:20.23  
  7 Roselle Rams Youth TC  'A'                        6:29.20    6:29.43  
 
High Jump Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Brewer, Patrick           02 11-Valley Sp           1.33m      1.36m    4-05.50 
  2 Denson, Demetric          02 Kappas Diamo           1.15m      1.20m    3-11.25 
  3 Smith, Jordan             02 Unattached             1.05m      1.15m    3-09.25 
  4 Obeldobel, Alex           02 11-Wings Of            1.03m      1.10m    3-07.25 
  4 Toocheck, Nikolas         03 Unattached             1.05m      1.10m    3-07.25 
  6 Kyle, Cole                02 Kappas Diamo           1.00m      1.05m    3-05.25 
  6 Owens, Gavin              03 11-Nadia TC            0.93m      1.05m    3-05.25 
  8 Mancabelli, Kegan         03 Unattached             0.95m      1.00m    3-03.25 
  9 Kelsey, Kareem            03 New Jersey S           0.95m      0.95m    3-01.25 
 -- Cavanaugh, Trent          02 11-Valley Sp           0.98m         NH            
 
Long Jump Bantam Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Tomlin, Mason             02 11-Future St           3.75m      4.03m  -2.8  13-02.75 
  2 Serafin, Evan             02 Unattached             3.81m      4.00m  -1.4  13-01.50 
  3 Denson, Demetric          02 Kappas Diamo           3.78m      3.97m  -1.2  13-00.25 
  4 Thomas, Jaden             02 Jaguar Track           3.92m      3.92m  -1.7  12-10.50 
  5 Smith, Jordan             02 Unattached             3.87m      3.87m  +0.0  12-08.50 
  6 Folk, Malcolm             02 West Chester           4.03m      3.82m  -1.1  12-06.50 
  6 Brewer, Patrick           02 11-Valley Sp           3.91m      3.82m  -1.0  12-06.50 
  8 Ebanks, Jaden             03 Bergen Count           3.66m      3.73m  -0.8  12-03.00 
  9 Taffe, Adrian             02 New Jersey S           3.71m      3.67m  -0.5  12-00.50 
 10 Tracey, Matthew           02 Lightning TC           3.86m      3.53m  -0.7  11-07.00 
 11 Regan-Organist, Carter    03 11-Ispeed TC           3.51m      3.51m  -1.6  11-06.25 
 12 Lofton, Thomas            02 08-St Luke S           3.67m      3.47m  -1.0  11-04.75 
 13 McMichael, Jordan         03 Judah Elite            3.66m      3.41m  +0.0  11-02.25 
 14 Toney, Damir              03 New Jersey S           3.60m      3.35m  -1.2  11-00.00 
 15 Mancabelli, Kegan         03 Unattached             3.53m      3.32m  -1.3  10-10.75 
 16 Cavanaugh, Trent          02 11-Valley Sp           3.16m      3.25m  -1.0  10-08.00 
 17 Karabinos, Connor         03 11-Mountain            3.37m      3.22m  -3.0  10-06.75 
 18 Norris, Daniel            02 11-Greensbur           3.30m      3.17m  -1.3  10-05.00 
 -- Brown, Shamar             02 Philadelphia           3.58m       FOUL                 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Williams, Tre'Marr        02 Greater Norr           8.78m      9.09m   29-10.00 
  2 Shapiro, Jakob            02 New Jersey S           7.46m      7.58m   24-10.50 
  3 Pitt, Jeron               02 Roselle Rams           6.75m      7.47m   24-06.25 
  4 McCree, Jerome            02 11-Ispeed TC           7.04m      7.25m   23-09.50 
  5 Walker, Nile              02 Wilmington T           7.34m      6.93m   22-09.00 
  6 Vaughters, Jaden          03 Judah Elite            6.45m      6.13m   20-01.50 
  7 Toocheck, Nikolas         03 Unattached             6.06m     J6.13m   20-01.50 
  8 Alveranga, Shaine         02 Transy East            5.78m      5.96m   19-06.75 
  9 Dutrieuille, Dontae       03 11-East Alle           5.56m      5.64m   18-06.00 
 10 Cheaton, Ryan             03 Kappas Diamo           5.26m      5.37m   17-07.50 
 11 Kelsey, Kareem            03 New Jersey S           5.37m      5.30m   17-04.75 
 12 Obeldobel, Alex           02 11-Wings Of            4.59m      4.74m   15-06.75 
 13 Shapiro, Zachary          03 New Jersey S           5.41m      4.71m   15-05.50 
 14 Frazier, Anthony          03 West Chester           3.15m      3.92m   12-10.50 
 15 Porter, Brody             03 11-A-K Track           3.97m      3.90m   12-09.50 
 -- Foskey, Curtis            02 11-Stallions           6.92m       FOUL            
 
Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Williams, Tre'Marr        02 Greater Norr          20.30m     26.47m      86-10 
  2 Shapiro, Jakob            02 New Jersey S          25.64m     25.91m      85-00 
  3 Mwendafilumba, Cole       03 11-South Par          26.67m     25.70m      84-04 
  4 Brewer, Patrick           02 11-Valley Sp          23.70m     24.99m      82-00 
  5 Kelsey, Kareem            03 New Jersey S          20.10m     24.29m      79-08 
  6 Karabinos, Connor         03 11-Mountain           18.80m     22.67m      74-04 
  7 Deeming, Owen             02 Hunterdon Li          19.90m     22.18m      72-09 
  8 Vaughters, Jaden          03 Judah Elite           18.20m     21.08m      69-02 
  9 Kyle, Cole                02 Kappas Diamo          19.73m     20.25m      66-05 
 10 Foskey, Curtis            02 11-Stallions          18.56m     16.78m      55-01 
 11 Norris, Daniel            02 11-Greensbur          21.22m     16.73m      54-11 
 12 Shepherd, Noah            03 08-Juniata V          14.32m     16.05m      52-08 
 13 Shapiro, Zachary          03 New Jersey S          22.21m     15.49m      50-10 
 14 Obeldobel, Alex           02 11-Wings Of           19.42m     15.02m      49-03 
 15 Jacobs, Varday            02 West Chester          13.77m     10.88m      35-08 
 
Triathlon: #3 400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys Triathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brewer, Patrick           02 11-Valley Sp           1:15.90      40
  2 Mancabelli, Kegan         03 Unattached             1:22.35  
  3 Lofton, Thomas            02 08-St Luke S           1:23.92  
  4 Bliey, Jackson            03 Unattached             1:23.96  
  5 Obeldobel, Alex           02 11-Wings Of            1:25.47  
  6 Toocheck, Nikolas         03 Unattached             1:30.65  
  7 Curry, Andre              03 11-Nadia TC            1:44.08  
 
Triathlon: #2 High Jump Bantam Boys Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Brewer, Patrick           02 11-Valley Sp             1.30m    4-03.25    250
  2 Toocheck, Nikolas         03 Unattached               1.10m    3-07.25    131
  2 Obeldobel, Alex           02 11-Wings Of              1.10m    3-07.25    131
  4 Mancabelli, Kegan         03 Unattached               1.05m    3-05.25    105
  4 Lofton, Thomas            02 08-St Luke S             1.05m    3-05.25    105
  6 Curry, Andre              03 11-Nadia TC              1.00m    3-03.25     81
  7 Bliey, Jackson            03 Unattached               0.95m    3-01.25     59
 
Triathlon: #1 Shot Put Bantam Boys Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Toocheck, Nikolas         03 Unattached               5.81m   19-00.75    238
  2 Brewer, Patrick           02 11-Valley Sp             5.65m   18-06.50    228
  3 Mancabelli, Kegan         03 Unattached               5.52m   18-01.50    221
  4 Obeldobel, Alex           02 11-Wings Of              5.31m   17-05.25    209
  5 Lofton, Thomas            02 08-St Luke S             5.08m   16-08.00    196
  6 Curry, Andre              03 11-Nadia TC              4.26m   13-11.75    149
  7 Bliey, Jackson            03 Unattached               4.21m   13-09.75    146
 
Triathlon Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Brewer, Patrick           02 11-Valley Sp              81        518  
  2 Toocheck, Nikolas         03 Unattached                          369  
  3 Obeldobel, Alex           02 11-Wings Of               81        340  
  4 Mancabelli, Kegan         03 Unattached               896        326  
  5 Lofton, Thomas            02 08-St Luke S                        301  
  6 Curry, Andre              03 11-Nadia TC               81        230  
  7 Bliey, Jackson            03 Unattached                          205  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Shapiro, Zachary          03 New Jersey S        12:23.86   12:16.41  
  2 Ackerman, Matthew         03 Westfield Ar        13:54.12   12:55.75  
  3 Serringer, Kevin          03 New Jersey S        13:51.69   14:59.36  
 -- Toocheck, Nikolas         03 Unattached           9:14.17         DQ   Bent Knee
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Goshaw, Thomas            00 Unattached             12.62      12.59Q -1.3  2 
  2 Owens, Ayden              00 11-Nadia TC            12.80      13.03Q -1.5  1 
  3 Paulk, Armonte            00 Ivy Hill TC            12.98      13.15Q -2.2  3 
  4 Ewing, Karrson            00 11-Future St           13.19      13.07Q -1.5  1 
  5 Tomlin, Michael           00 11-Future St           12.95      13.22Q -2.2  3 
  6 Jenkins, Keith            00 08-Southwest           13.19      13.72Q -1.3  2 
  7 Laraque, Brandon          00 Roselle Rams           13.38      13.35q -1.5  1 
  8 Pellegrino, Matias        00 Morris Count           13.49      13.43q -1.5  1 
  9 Young, Peter              01 Comets TC              13.42      13.72  -2.2  3 
 10 Dalton, Frank             00 Greater Norr           13.21      13.75  -1.3  2 
 11 Bridgett, A'Nan           00 Unattached             13.58      13.77  -1.3  2 
 12 Robinson, Joshua          00 11-Ispeed TC           13.97      13.89  -2.2  3 
 13 Kee, Kobe                 00 WillisCamden           13.43      13.90  -2.2  3 
 14 Baulkman, Irvin           00 04-Rochester           13.73      13.98  -2.2  3 
 15 Whigham, Mykel            00 04-Gods Spee           13.70      14.10  -1.5  1 
 16 Carter, Brandon           01 08-Willingbo           14.43      14.14  -1.5  1 
 17 Richard, Zachary          00 11-Stallions           14.14      14.33  -1.5  1 
 18 Reid, Howard              00 11-East Alle           13.49      14.33  -1.3  2 
 19 Williams, Jamier          01 08-Second Ch           14.28      14.56  -1.3  2 
 20 Towns, Michael            00 04-Gods Spee           14.50      14.70  -2.2  3 
 21 Bussey-Jacques, Tyrae     00 Aoc Ambler T           14.45      14.76  -2.2  3 
 22 Dutrieuille, Deon         00 11-East Alle           14.14      14.85  -1.3  2 
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Goshaw, Thomas            00 Unattached             12.59      12.17   1.1 
  2 Paulk, Armonte            00 Ivy Hill TC            13.15      12.65   1.1 
  3 Owens, Ayden              00 11-Nadia TC            13.03      12.72   1.1 
  4 Ewing, Karrson            00 11-Future St           13.07      12.76   1.1 
  5 Tomlin, Michael           00 11-Future St           13.22      12.83   1.1 
  6 Pellegrino, Matias        00 Morris Count           13.43      12.98   1.1 
  7 Laraque, Brandon          00 Roselle Rams           13.35      13.14   1.1 
  8 Jenkins, Keith            00 08-Southwest           13.72      13.22   1.1 
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Goshaw, Thomas            00 Unattached             25.98      25.11Q +0.0  2 
  2 Paulk, Armonte            00 Ivy Hill TC            26.35      26.03Q +0.0  3 
  3 Solomon, Jelani           00 11-Stallions           26.54      26.56Q -1.3  1 
  4 Prior, Lawrence           00 Ivy Hill TC            26.63      26.06Q +0.0  2 
  5 Ewing, Karrson            00 11-Future St           26.31      26.26Q +0.0  3 
  6 Tomlin, Michael           00 11-Future St           26.12      26.56Q -1.3  1 
  7 Laraque, Brandon          00 Roselle Rams           27.17      27.11q -1.3  1 
  8 Pellegrino, Matias        00 Morris Count           27.01      27.14q +0.0  2 
  9 Young, Peter              01 Comets TC              27.27      27.17  +0.0  3 
 10 Jamison, Donte            01 WillisCamden           28.03      27.46  -1.3  1 
 11 Reid, Howard              00 11-East Alle           27.59      27.50  +0.0  2 
 12 Jenkins, Keith            00 08-Southwest           27.36      27.52  -1.3  1 
 13 Baulkman, Irvin           00 04-Rochester           29.68      27.89  +0.0  2 
 14 Dalton, Frank             00 Greater Norr           27.33      27.98  +0.0  3 
 15 Fowlkes, Jason            00 11-Valley Sp           28.48      28.24  +0.0  3 
 16 Brown, David              00 Greater Norr           28.73      28.41  -1.3  1 
 17 Robinson, Joshua          00 11-Ispeed TC           28.53      28.48  +0.0  3 
 18 Williams, Jamier          01 08-Second Ch           29.74      28.81  +0.0  2 
 19 Kee, Kobe                 00 WillisCamden           27.70      28.89  +0.0  2 
 20 Whigham, Mykel            00 04-Gods Spee           31.95      29.53  +0.0  3 
 21 Towns, Michael            00 04-Gods Spee           30.94      29.99  -1.3  1 
 22 Hayes Glick, Brody        01 04-Rogue Rac           33.11      31.77  -1.3  1 
 23 Ferguson, Montel          01 04-Gods Spee           33.09      33.42  +0.0  3 
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Goshaw, Thomas            00 Unattached             25.11      25.21   1.5 
  2 Paulk, Armonte            00 Ivy Hill TC            26.03      26.02   1.5 
  3 Prior, Lawrence           00 Ivy Hill TC            26.06      26.12   1.5 
  4 Tomlin, Michael           00 11-Future St           26.56      26.22   1.5 
  5 Laraque, Brandon          00 Roselle Rams           27.11      26.24   1.5 
  6 Ewing, Karrson            00 11-Future St           26.26      26.36   1.5 
  7 Pellegrino, Matias        00 Morris Count           27.14      26.98   1.5 
  8 Solomon, Jelani           00 11-Stallions           26.56      28.71   1.5 
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Solomon, Jelani           00 11-Stallions           59.12      59.12Q  3 
  2 Tomlin, Michael           00 11-Future St           59.42    1:00.91Q  2 
  3 Maynor, Maasai            00 Supersonics          1:01.54    1:01.31Q  1 
  4 Owens, Ayden              00 11-Nadia TC          1:00.75    1:00.77Q  3 
  5 Crearer, John             00 Supersonics          1:00.13    1:01.52Q  1 
  6 Brown, Brian              00 08-Willingbo         1:01.49    1:01.70Q  2 
  7 Ewing, Karrson            00 11-Future St         1:00.82    1:01.96q  3 
  8 Young, Peter              01 Comets TC            1:01.76    1:02.02q  1 
  9 Brown, Vincent            01 08-Willingbo         1:02.38    1:02.14   3 
 10 Jamison, Donte            01 WillisCamden         1:02.10    1:02.14   3 
 11 Baulkman, Irvin           00 04-Rochester         1:07.48    1:03.64   2 
 12 Quinn, Torrey             01 11-Penn Hill         1:04.60    1:03.79   2 
 13 Fowlkes, Jason            00 11-Valley Sp         1:04.41    1:04.03   1 
 14 Cisse, Christian          00 08-Willingbo         1:03.61    1:05.19   2 
 15 Fayson, Jordan            01 04-Gods Spee         1:06.78    1:05.46   3 
 16 Brown, Avery              00 Jaguar Track         1:01.86    1:05.65   2 
 17 Brown, David              00 Greater Norr         1:04.40    1:06.13   1 
 18 Dalton, Frank             00 Greater Norr         1:04.89    1:07.39   3 
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Owens, Ayden              00 11-Nadia TC          1:00.77      58.39  
  2 Solomon, Jelani           00 11-Stallions           59.12      58.99  
  3 Maynor, Maasai            00 Supersonics          1:01.31    1:00.51  
  4 Tomlin, Michael           00 11-Future St         1:00.91    1:00.64  
  5 Brown, Brian              00 08-Willingbo         1:01.70    1:02.16  
  6 Ewing, Karrson            00 11-Future St         1:01.96    1:02.96  
  7 Young, Peter              01 Comets TC            1:02.02    1:03.08  
 
800 Meter Run Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gary, Kasaan              00 WillisCamden         2:23.71    2:23.61  
  2 Crearer, John             00 Supersonics          2:32.68    2:24.79  
  3 Sellaro, Raymond          00 Hunterdon Li         2:31.89    2:25.49  
  4 Maynor, Maasai            00 Supersonics          2:33.94    2:25.50  
  5 Brown, Brian              00 08-Willingbo         2:30.57    2:26.68  
  6 Zajicek, Elias            00 11-Stallions         2:27.76    2:27.32  
  7 Benoit, David             01 Tru Velocity         2:26.68    2:30.62  
  8 Brown, Avery              00 Jaguar Track         2:34.99    2:31.27  
  9 Barriner, Dayan           00 08-Southwest         2:33.56    2:31.72  
 10 Quinn, Torrey             01 11-Penn Hill         2:31.45    2:31.73  
 11 Peters, Marc              00 11-Future St         2:33.43    2:33.47  
 12 Boris, Noah               00 Unattached           2:31.44    2:35.64  
 13 Fayson, Jordan            01 04-Gods Spee         2:50.25    2:36.57  
 14 Brown, Paul               00 08-Lawnside          2:38.52    2:36.97  
 15 Macklin, Damon            00 11-Future St         2:33.26    2:39.31  
 16 Abdalah, Rene             01 11-Wings Of          2:39.97    2:39.99  
 17 Harris, Samuel            00 Unattached           2:42.95    2:42.71  
 18 Bale, Seth                00 Unattached           2:44.35    2:53.90  
 
1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gary, Kasaan              00 WillisCamden         4:55.15    4:55.65  
  2 Payne, Steven             00 Comets TC            5:00.83    4:56.83  
  3 Macklin, Damon            00 11-Future St         5:04.65    5:01.01  
  4 Byrnes, Bradley           00 New Jersey S         4:57.12    5:01.14  
  5 Zajicek, Elias            00 11-Stallions         5:02.26    5:02.16  
  6 Benoit, David             01 Tru Velocity         5:05.58    5:03.55  
  7 Cahill, Joseph            00 Aoc Ambler T         5:15.13    5:19.58  
  8 Derick, Bryce             01 04-Rogue Rac         5:19.94    5:20.83  
  9 Brown, Mark               00 11-Greensbur         5:03.54    5:21.06  
 10 Harris, Samuel            00 Unattached           5:40.79    5:28.64  
 11 Cubbage, Amir             01 Ivy Hill TC          5:23.93    5:33.80  
 12 Bale, Seth                00 Unattached           5:33.14    5:35.83  
 13 Bridgett, Jeffrey         01 11-Future St         5:25.22    5:42.66  
 14 Hayes Glick, Brody        01 04-Rogue Rac         5:47.37    5:45.08  
 15 Johnson, Cullen           01 04-Gods Spee         6:09.52    6:06.07  
 
3000 Meter Run Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Payne, Steven             00 Comets TC           10:36.11   10:31.91  
  2 Jordan, Jaron             01 Transy East         10:55.71   10:34.91  
  3 Derick, Bryce             01 04-Rogue Rac        11:22.05   11:09.23  
  4 Cahill, Joseph            00 Aoc Ambler T        10:53.39   11:14.19  
  5 Macklin, Damon            00 11-Future St        10:51.67   11:22.64  
  6 Brown, Mark               00 11-Greensbur        10:53.31   11:43.19  
  7 Harris, Samuel            00 Unattached          11:27.06   11:45.07  
  8 Casale, Sam               00 11-Ispeed TC        11:57.88   12:34.60  
  9 Gibardi, Joseph           01 Elite Runner        11:36.23   13:13.21  
 10 Johnson, Cullen           01 04-Gods Spee        13:29.16   14:23.70  
 -- Byrnes, Bradley           00 New Jersey S        11:21.51        DNF  
 
80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Owens, Ayden              00 11-Nadia TC            13.11      12.87Q -1.1  2 
  2 Maynor, Maasai            00 Supersonics            13.15      13.46Q -2.3  1 
  3 Greene, Isaiah            00 Lightning TC           13.52      13.86Q -3.4  3 
  4 Dunson, Al-Tariq          00 Lightning TC           15.12      14.46Q -2.3  1 
  5 Asare, Kofi               00 Judah Elite            15.13      14.64Q -1.1  2 
  6 Shine, Grant              00 07-Mtc Rebel           14.56      15.07Q -3.4  3 
  7 Renn, Erik                00 New Jersey S           15.42      14.99q -2.3  1 
  8 Warfield-Payne, Mikal     00 11-Ispeed TC           16.37      15.45q -3.4  3 
  9 Brewer, Aiden             00 11-Valley Sp           15.37      15.65  -1.1  2 
 10 Smith, Sheldon            00 Roselle Rams           16.15      17.12  -3.4  3 
 11 Mancabelli, Robertino     01 Unattached             17.57      17.19  -3.4  3 
 12 Marek, Ryan               01 11-Valley Sp           17.07      17.21  -1.1  2 
 13 Lindsay, Hunter           00 11-South Par           17.32      17.80  -2.3  1 
 14 Wiley, Niko               00 11-Nadia TC            16.56      18.50  -2.3  1 
 15 Scott, Jason              00 08-Lawnside            18.78      18.67  -2.3  1 
 16 Miller, Lance             00 08-Juniata V           18.75      19.65  -3.4  3 
 
80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Owens, Ayden              00 11-Nadia TC            12.87      12.78   1.7 
  2 Greene, Isaiah            00 Lightning TC           13.86      13.38   1.7 
  3 Maynor, Maasai            00 Supersonics            13.46      13.72   1.7 
  4 Shine, Grant              00 07-Mtc Rebel           15.07      13.96   1.7 
  5 Dunson, Al-Tariq          00 Lightning TC           14.46      14.03   1.7 
  6 Asare, Kofi               00 Judah Elite            14.64      14.14   1.7 
  7 Warfield-Payne, Mikal     00 11-Ispeed TC           15.45      14.51   1.7 
  8 Renn, Erik                00 New Jersey S           14.99      14.53   1.7 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 WillisCamden Pal  'A'                               53.70      53.65  
  2 08-Southwest TC  'A'                                55.73      54.90  
  3 11-Stallions TC  'A'                                55.94      55.37  
  4 Roselle Rams Youth TC  'A'                          55.95      55.49  
  5 11-Penn Hills Eagles TC  'A'                        56.46      55.97  
  6 Lightning TC  'A'                                   56.16      56.09  
  7 04-Gods Speed Track Team  'A'                       59.38      57.18  
  8 Hunterdon Lions TC  'A'                             58.98      57.62  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 11-Stallions TC  'A'                              4:25.13    4:24.62  
  2 Jaguar Track  'A'                                 4:23.81    4:27.80  
  3 08-Willingboro TC  'A'                            4:46.46    4:32.87  
  4 Hunterdon Lions TC  'A'                           4:58.34    4:39.36  
  5 08-Lawnside LightningTrack Fie  'A'               5:15.71    4:46.41  
  6 11-Greensburg YMCA Track Field  'A'               4:47.46    4:52.39  
 
4x800 Meter Relay Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 08-Willingboro TC  'A'                           10:48.67   11:15.63  
 
High Jump Midget Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Shine, Grant              00 07-Mtc Rebel           1.30m      1.45m    4-09.00 
  2 Fowlkes, Jason            00 11-Valley Sp           1.45m     J1.45m    4-09.00 
  3 LaDue, Trevor             00 New Jersey S           1.35m      1.40m    4-07.00 
  4 Prior, Lawrence           00 Ivy Hill TC            1.35m      1.35m    4-05.00 
  5 Bagley, Markus            00 Elite Runner           1.35m     J1.35m    4-05.00 
  6 Mathus, Nicholas          01 North Jersey           1.30m      1.30m    4-03.25 
  7 Miller, Lance             00 08-Juniata V           1.25m      1.25m    4-01.25 
  8 Smith, Emmitt             00 Kappas Diamo           1.15m     J1.25m    4-01.25 
  9 Hobe, Adam                00 11-Valley Sp           1.20m      1.20m    3-11.25 
 10 Cheaton, Jordan           00 Kappas Diamo           1.10m     J1.20m    3-11.25 
 11 Johnson, Frederick        01 04-Gods Spee           1.05m      1.15m    3-09.25 
 11 Cumer, Nathaniel          01 11-Valley Sp           1.15m      1.15m    3-09.25 
 13 Asare, Kofi               00 Judah Elite            1.20m     J1.15m    3-09.25 
 14 Brewer, Aiden             00 11-Valley Sp           1.20m      1.10m    3-07.25 
 15 Mancabelli, Robertino     01 Unattached             0.95m      1.05m    3-05.25 
 
Long Jump Midget Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Pellegrino, Matias        00 Morris Count           5.18m      4.90m  +0.0  16-01.00 
  2 Rosenberg, Jacob          00 New Jersey S           4.98m      4.83m  -1.7  15-10.25 
  3 Hudson, Jajuan            00 WillisCamden           4.56m      4.65m  +0.0  15-03.25 
  4 Bridgett, A'Nan           00 Unattached             4.62m      4.59m  -2.6  15-00.75 
  5 Lambert, Nevan            00 Unattached             4.17m      4.33m  -2.6  14-02.50 
  6 Brown, David              00 Greater Norr           4.35m      4.27m  -3.3  14-00.25 
  7 Glover, Rayquin           00 11-Stallions           4.49m      4.12m  +0.0  13-06.25 
  8 Mayo, Gavin               01 11-Greensbur           4.09m      4.10m  -1.6  13-05.50 
  9 Shapiro, Sage             00 New Jersey S           4.42m      3.95m  -0.4  12-11.50 
 10 Bussey-Jacques, Tyrae     00 Aoc Ambler T           4.03m      3.92m  -1.8  12-10.50 
 11 Casale, Sam               00 11-Ispeed TC           3.94m      3.82m  -1.1  12-06.50 
 12 Jacobs, Justin            00 08-Juniata V           3.84m      3.61m  -0.9  11-10.25 
 13 O'Malley, Brendan         00 11-South Par           4.19m      3.57m  -2.9  11-08.50 
 14 Derick, Bryce             01 04-Rogue Rac           3.48m      3.51m  -1.6  11-06.25 
 15 Clothier, Gunnar          00 04-Southern            4.07m      3.45m  -1.4  11-04.00 
 16 Hall-Alexander, Justice   01 08-St Luke S           3.86m      3.44m  -2.5  11-03.50 
 17 Hayes Glick, Brody        01 04-Rogue Rac           3.32m      3.39m  -1.8  11-01.50 
 -- Williams, Calvin          01 Csc Track An           3.84m         ND   NWI           
 -- Ricketts, Derek           00 11-Ispeed TC           3.93m         ND   NWI           
 -- Goshaw, Thomas            00 Unattached             4.68m         ND   NWI           
 -- Robinson, Joshua          00 11-Ispeed TC           4.03m         ND   NWI           
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Newman, Connor            00 New Jersey S          11.87m     11.60m   38-00.75 
  2 Cialone, Salvadore        00 11-Weekend W          10.21m     10.88m   35-08.50 
  3 Mehalic, Michael          00 11-South Par           9.16m     10.40m   34-01.50 
  4 Karaway, Drew             00 New Jersey S           9.04m      9.42m   30-11.00 
  5 Patterson, Brandon        00 Plainfield T           9.84m      9.23m   30-03.50 
  6 Rodgers, Craig            01 New Jersey S           9.42m      9.18m   30-01.50 
  7 Edmond, Jihad             01 New Jersey S           8.81m      9.15m   30-00.25 
  8 Hughes, La'Mar            01 Greater Norr           8.73m      9.08m   29-09.50 
  9 O'Malley, Bailey          00 11-South Par           8.39m      8.99m   29-06.00 
 10 Adams, Xavier             00 Unattached             8.12m      8.16m   26-09.25 
 11 Lewis, Angol              01 11-South Hil           7.93m      8.07m   26-05.75 
 12 Ellis, Tonne'             01 Greater Norr           8.65m      7.74m   25-04.75 
 13 Wellman, Tyler            00 Wilmington T           7.58m      7.62m   25-00.00 
 14 Slater, Zachariah         00 08-First Sta           7.25m      7.51m   24-07.75 
 15 Wiley, Niko               00 11-Nadia TC            7.67m      6.71m   22-00.25 
 16 Eason, Jamel              00 04-Rochester           4.89m      5.88m   19-03.50 
 17 Quinones, Manuel          00 Judah Elite            4.16m      4.51m   14-09.75 
 
Discus Throw 1kg Midget Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Newman, Connor            00 New Jersey S          31.16m     28.17m      92-05 
  2 Hummel, Hunter            00 Unattached            27.00m     25.64m      84-01 
  3 Dowling, Kevin            00 New Jersey S          27.03m     24.24m      79-06 
  4 Allen, Joshua             00 Unattached            22.99m     24.02m      78-10 
  5 Mehalic, Michael          00 11-South Par          18.62m     21.85m      71-08 
  6 Gardner, Jordan           00 New Jersey S          20.10m     21.05m      69-01 
  7 Lewis, Angol              01 11-South Hil          18.96m     20.91m      68-07 
  8 O'Malley, Bailey          00 11-South Par          18.92m     20.86m      68-05 
  9 Ellis, Tonne'             01 Greater Norr          16.52m     19.12m      62-09 
 10 Patterson, Brandon        00 Plainfield T          20.20m     18.58m      60-11 
 11 Hughes, La'Mar            01 Greater Norr          18.19m     17.33m      56-10 
 12 Medina, Xavier            00 New Jersey S          17.37m     16.39m      53-09 
 13 Wellman, Tyler            00 Wilmington T          14.08m     16.14m      52-11 
 14 Quinones, Daniel          01 Judah Elite            9.67m      6.42m      21-01 
 
Javelin Throw 300g Midget Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Cialone, Salvadore        00 11-Weekend W          31.46m     34.41m     112-11 
  2 Lindsay, Hunter           00 11-South Par          32.84m     33.42m     109-08 
  3 Mehalic, Michael          00 11-South Par          34.22m     32.08m     105-03 
  4 Jacobs, Justin            00 08-Juniata V          28.23m     31.40m     103-00 
  5 Jeune, Myles              01 New Jersey S          33.35m     30.43m      99-10 
  6 Hughes, La'Mar            01 Greater Norr          27.53m     29.63m      97-02 
  7 LaBar, Lucas              01 North Jersey          27.90m     29.09m      95-05 
  8 Ellis, Tonne'             01 Greater Norr          22.61m     27.47m      90-01 
  9 Lewis, Angol              01 11-South Hil          33.23m     24.73m      81-02 
 10 Weigand, Jacob            01 11-Mountain           25.12m     23.89m      78-04 
 11 Johnson, Quentin          01 04-Gods Spee          16.04m     18.64m      61-02 
 12 Stryker, Joshua           00 Westfield Ar          24.67m     16.80m      55-01 
 13 McGriff, Justin           00 Kappas Diamo          20.06m     16.77m      55-00 
 14 Cooper, Cole              01 West Chester          16.47m     16.57m      54-04 
 15 Johnson, Frederick        01 04-Gods Spee          13.76m     14.87m      48-09 
 16 Eason, Jamel              00 04-Rochester          13.08m     13.32m      43-08 
 17 Quinones, Daniel          01 Judah Elite           11.17m     11.13m      36-06 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 1500 Meter Run Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Owens, Ayden              00 11-Nadia TC            5:20.36     448
  2 Brown, Paul               00 08-Lawnside            5:22.50     437
  3 Shine, Grant              00 07-Mtc Rebel           5:31.64     391
  4 Mancabelli, Robertino     01 Unattached             5:38.45     359
  5 Brewer, Aiden             00 11-Valley Sp           5:43.46     336
  6 Warfield-Payne, Mikal     00 11-Ispeed TC           6:10.21     224
  7 Hall-Alexander, Justice   01 08-St Luke S           6:12.54     215
  8 Kee, Cameron              01 08-Lawnside            6:16.02     202
  9 Asare, Kofi               00 Judah Elite            6:18.77     193
 10 Wright, Kenneth           00 08-Lawnside            6:56.26      82
 11 Maddalena, Nathaniel      00 New Jersey S           7:03.08      66
 12 Wiley, Niko               00 11-Nadia TC            8:00.01  
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Owens, Ayden              00 11-Nadia TC              12.80   2.1  1    916
  2 Shine, Grant              00 07-Mtc Rebel             14.00   2.1  1    753
  3 Asare, Kofi               00 Judah Elite              14.53   1.9  2    687
  4 Warfield-Payne, Mikal     00 11-Ispeed TC             14.77   1.9  2    657
  5 Brewer, Aiden             00 11-Valley Sp             15.52   1.7  3    570
  6 Wright, Kenneth           00 08-Lawnside              16.43   1.7  3    472
  7 Brown, Paul               00 08-Lawnside              16.46   1.7  3    469
  8 Kee, Cameron              01 08-Lawnside              16.60   1.7  3    455
  9 Hall-Alexander, Justice   01 08-St Luke S             16.89   2.1  1    425
 10 Mancabelli, Robertino     01 Unattached               17.02   2.1  1    413
 11 Maddalena, Nathaniel      00 New Jersey S             18.21   1.9  2    306
 12 Wiley, Niko               00 11-Nadia TC              18.94   1.9  2    247
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Owens, Ayden              00 11-Nadia TC              1.45m    4-09.00    352
  2 Shine, Grant              00 07-Mtc Rebel             1.40m    4-07.00    317
  3 Wright, Kenneth           00 08-Lawnside              1.15m    3-09.25    159
  3 Brewer, Aiden             00 11-Valley Sp             1.15m    3-09.25    159
  3 Wiley, Niko               00 11-Nadia TC              1.15m    3-09.25    159
  3 Asare, Kofi               00 Judah Elite              1.15m    3-09.25    159
  3 Brown, Paul               00 08-Lawnside              1.15m    3-09.25    159
  3 Warfield-Payne, Mikal     00 11-Ispeed TC             1.15m    3-09.25    159
  9 Maddalena, Nathaniel      00 New Jersey S             1.10m    3-07.25    131
  9 Kee, Cameron              01 08-Lawnside              1.10m    3-07.25    131
  9 Hall-Alexander, Justice   01 08-St Luke S             1.10m    3-07.25    131
  9 Mancabelli, Robertino     01 Unattached               1.10m    3-07.25    131
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Owens, Ayden              00 11-Nadia TC              4.83m   1.3  15-10.25    350
  2 Shine, Grant              00 07-Mtc Rebel             4.21m   0.7  13-09.75    240
  3 Hall-Alexander, Justice   01 08-St Luke S             4.06m   3.0  13-04.00    215
  4 Mancabelli, Robertino     01 Unattached               3.76m   2.5  12-04.00    168
  5 Warfield-Payne, Mikal     00 11-Ispeed TC             3.72m   1.6  12-02.50    162
  6 Kee, Cameron              01 08-Lawnside              3.50m   1.7  11-05.75    130
  7 Brewer, Aiden             00 11-Valley Sp             3.46m   3.5  11-04.25    125
  8 Brown, Paul               00 08-Lawnside              3.43m   2.3  11-03.00    121
  9 Wright, Kenneth           00 08-Lawnside              3.34m   2.5  10-11.50    108
 10 Maddalena, Nathaniel      00 New Jersey S             3.16m   2.0  10-04.50     85
 11 Asare, Kofi               00 Judah Elite              3.11m   2.6  10-02.50     79
 12 Wiley, Niko               00 11-Nadia TC              2.91m   1.8   9-06.75     56
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Owens, Ayden              00 11-Nadia TC              9.67m   31-08.75    466
  2 Shine, Grant              00 07-Mtc Rebel             9.51m   31-02.50    456
  3 Brewer, Aiden             00 11-Valley Sp             7.82m   25-08.00    356
  4 Mancabelli, Robertino     01 Unattached               7.66m   25-01.75    346
  5 Wiley, Niko               00 11-Nadia TC              7.50m   24-07.25    337
  6 Wright, Kenneth           00 08-Lawnside              6.68m   21-11.00    289
  7 Asare, Kofi               00 Judah Elite              6.33m   20-09.25    268
  8 Maddalena, Nathaniel      00 New Jersey S             5.99m   19-08.00    248
  9 Warfield-Payne, Mikal     00 11-Ispeed TC             5.96m   19-06.75    246
 10 Kee, Cameron              01 08-Lawnside              5.88m   19-03.50    242
 11 Hall-Alexander, Justice   01 08-St Luke S             5.73m   18-09.75    233
 12 Brown, Paul               00 08-Lawnside              5.56m   18-03.00    223
 
Outdoor Pentathlon Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Owens, Ayden              00 11-Nadia TC              783       2532  
  2 Shine, Grant              00 07-Mtc Rebel                       2157  
  3 Brewer, Aiden             00 11-Valley Sp             783       1546  
  4 Warfield-Payne, Mikal     00 11-Ispeed TC             783       1448  
  5 Mancabelli, Robertino     01 Unattached               339       1417  
  6 Brown, Paul               00 08-Lawnside                        1409  
  7 Asare, Kofi               00 Judah Elite                        1386  
  8 Hall-Alexander, Justice   01 08-St Luke S                       1219  
  9 Kee, Cameron              01 08-Lawnside                        1160  
 10 Wright, Kenneth           00 08-Lawnside                        1110  
 11 Maddalena, Nathaniel      00 New Jersey S                        836  
 12 Wiley, Niko               00 11-Nadia TC              783        799  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Castro, Evan              01 New Jersey S                    9:14.27  
  2 Serringer, Mike           00 New Jersey S         9:30.37    9:17.64  
  3 Renn, Erik                00 New Jersey S         9:30.50    9:29.99  
  4 Chanat, Steven            00 New Jersey S        11:05.50   10:20.43  
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mayo, Nicholas            98 Prime Time T           12.13      11.95Q -2.8  2 
  2 Jackson, Kevin            98 New Jersey S           11.86      12.02Q -2.0  3 
  3 Scott, Jordan             99 Sudden Impac           12.26      12.30Q -2.8  1 
  4 Northover, Daejaun        98 Unattached             11.92      11.99Q -2.8  2 
  5 Williams, Zachary         98 Prime Time T           12.15      12.05Q -2.0  3 
  6 Edwards, Lucky            98 04-Flower Ci           12.08      12.37Q -2.8  1 
  7 Snyder, Miles             98 11-Stallions           12.21      12.29q -2.0  3 
  8 Mills, Michael            98 08-First Sta           12.22      12.38q -2.8  2 
  9 Kpan, Tramaty             98 11-Valley Sp           12.27      12.40  -2.8  2 
 10 Morris-Walker, Ahmad      98 11-Valley Sp           12.23      12.48  -2.8  1 
 11 Mayo, Anthony             98 Prime Time T           12.31      12.49  -2.0  3 
 12 Pope, Michael             99 Unattached             12.12      12.52  -2.8  1 
 13 Small, Brenden            99 11-Valley Sp           12.72      12.71  -2.8  2 
 14 Smith, Aaron              98 08-Juniata V           12.62      12.72  -2.8  2 
 15 Riddick, Michael          99 West Chester           12.65      12.75  -2.8  1 
 16 Sechler, Malik            99 08-Juniata V           12.67      12.81  -2.8  1 
 17 Hammond-Green, Kameron    98 West Chester           12.42      12.99  -2.0  3 
 18 Johnson, Emmanuel         98 11-Future St           12.83      13.13  -2.0  3 
 19 Kelley, Ke'Shawn          98 South Jersey           12.80      13.16  -2.0  3 
 20 Bell, Emmanuel            99 04-Gods Spee           15.15      14.52  -2.8  1 
 21 Peppy, Michael            99 04-Chautauqu           14.96      15.33  -2.8  2 
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Jackson, Kevin            98 New Jersey S           12.02      11.57   1.7 
  2 Mayo, Nicholas            98 Prime Time T           11.95      11.65   1.7 
  3 Northover, Daejaun        98 Unattached             11.99      11.75   1.7 
  4 Williams, Zachary         98 Prime Time T           12.05      11.98   1.7 
  5 Snyder, Miles             98 11-Stallions           12.29      12.06   1.7 
  6 Mills, Michael            98 08-First Sta           12.38      12.09   1.7 
  7 Edwards, Lucky            98 04-Flower Ci           12.37      12.16   1.7 
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mayo, Nicholas            98 Prime Time T           24.18      23.73Q -1.7  2 
  2 Northover, Daejaun        98 Unattached             23.95      23.96Q -0.1  3 
  3 Jackson, Kevin            98 New Jersey S           23.62      24.11Q -2.0  1 
  4 Moorer, Brandon           98 Comets TC              24.40      24.23Q -2.0  1 
  5 Williams, Zachary         98 Prime Time T           24.17      24.39Q -1.7  2 
  6 Cunningham, Ja'saan       99 08-Second Ch           24.37      24.52Q -0.1  3 
  7 Snyder, Miles             98 11-Stallions           25.06      24.52q -1.7  2 
  8 Mills, Michael            98 08-First Sta           24.73      24.76q -0.1  3 
  9 Pope, Michael             99 Unattached             24.44      24.79  -2.0  1 
 10 Moore, Malcolm            99 08-Lawnside            24.88      24.80  -1.7  2 
 11 Morris-Walker, Ahmad      98 11-Valley Sp           25.07      25.00  -0.1  3 
 12 Kpan, Tramaty             98 11-Valley Sp           25.54      25.14  -0.1  3 
 13 Arias, Maxwell            98 Force Fields           25.21      25.23  -2.0  1 
 14 Riddick, Michael          99 West Chester           25.36      25.50  -2.0  1 
 15 Verkleeren, Jarod         98 11-Valley Sp           26.33      25.70  -2.0  1 
 16 Jones, Tyler              98 11-Steel Cit           25.78      25.79  -1.7  2 
 17 McLaren, Atiba            98 04-Rochester           25.94      25.83  -0.1  3 
 18 Edwards, Lucky            98 04-Flower Ci           25.57      25.92  -1.7  2 
 19 Ferguson, Michael         98 04-Gods Spee           30.09      29.50  -2.0  1 
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Mayo, Nicholas            98 Prime Time T           23.73      23.53   2.2 
  2 Northover, Daejaun        98 Unattached             23.96      23.55   2.2 
  3 Jackson, Kevin            98 New Jersey S           24.11      23.91   2.2 
  4 Moorer, Brandon           98 Comets TC              24.23      24.06   2.2 
  5 Cunningham, Ja'saan       99 08-Second Ch           24.52      24.28   2.2 
  6 Snyder, Miles             98 11-Stallions           24.52      24.34   2.2 
  7 Williams, Zachary         98 Prime Time T           24.39      24.41   2.2 
  8 Mills, Michael            98 08-First Sta           24.76      24.77   2.2 
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Moorer, Brandon           98 Comets TC              54.41      54.03Q  2 
  2 Fogle, Nathaniel          98 Unattached             54.81      54.11Q  1 
  3 Pope, Michael             99 Unattached             54.00      54.36Q  3 
  4 Arias, Maxwell            98 Force Fields           54.97      54.33Q  2 
  5 Crump, Linwood            98 Prime Time T           57.63      54.73Q  3 
  6 Jones, Christopher        98 Unattached             57.90      56.00Q  1 
  7 Outlaw, Brandon           99 08-Willingbo           55.52      55.66q  3 
  8 Uzzell, Nile              98 Unity Expres           54.72      56.26q  1 
  9 Verkleeren, Jarod         98 11-Valley Sp           57.46      56.67   2 
 10 Jones, Tyler              98 11-Steel Cit           56.81      56.67   1 
 11 Hawkins, Robert           98 08-Willingbo           56.45      57.88   2 
 12 Brunson, Malcolm          99 Plainfield T           57.58      57.94   3 
 13 McLaren, Atiba            98 04-Rochester         1:00.31      58.07   3 
 14 Lovette, Jonathan         99 08-Willingbo           57.80      58.45   2 
 15 Dickens, Maxwell          98 08-Lawnside            57.08      58.67   1 
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Fogle, Nathaniel          98 Unattached             54.11      54.19  
  2 Pope, Michael             99 Unattached             54.36      54.24  
  3 Arias, Maxwell            98 Force Fields           54.33      54.28  
  4 Crump, Linwood            98 Prime Time T           54.73      54.33  
  5 Outlaw, Brandon           99 08-Willingbo           55.66      55.13  
  6 Jones, Christopher        98 Unattached             56.00      55.92  
  7 Uzzell, Nile              98 Unity Expres           56.26      56.47  
  8 Moorer, Brandon           98 Comets TC              54.03      57.13  
 
800 Meter Run Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Thurston, Michael         98 New Jersey S         2:11.78    2:09.28  
  2 Harris, Eric              98 11-Steel Cit         2:15.19    2:11.22  
  3 Jean-Baptiste, Isaiah     98 08-Willingbo         2:15.02    2:12.00  
  4 Ciccolini, Jay            98 08-Juniata V         2:14.94    2:12.77  
  5 Outlaw, Brandon           99 08-Willingbo         2:17.76    2:12.81  
  6 Hall, David               98 Wilmington T         2:16.77    2:13.32  
  7 Raslowsky, Christian      98 St Francis A         2:16.55    2:13.76  
  8 Gibbs, Gregory            99 Comets TC            2:15.15    2:14.98  
  9 Gray, Keith               98 Elite Runner         2:15.82    2:15.24  
 10 Hawkins, Robert           98 08-Willingbo         2:20.22    2:15.42  
 11 Lovette, Jonathan         99 08-Willingbo         2:20.42    2:16.39  
 12 Watts, Micah              98 11-East Alle         2:22.10    2:17.15  
 13 Jeffries, Devin           98 11-Wings Of          2:20.27    2:18.58  
 14 Malloy, Isaiah            99 11-South Hil         2:23.36    2:21.99  
 15 Key, Emmanuel             98 11-Ispeed TC         2:14.27    2:25.24  
 16 Holness, Colin            98 Unity Expres         2:16.39    2:26.13  
 
1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hall, David               98 Wilmington T         4:53.63    4:22.86  
  2 Thurston, Michael         98 New Jersey S         4:22.58    4:23.22  
  3 Flanagan, Michael         98 Unattached           4:28.65    4:25.68  
  4 Campbell, Barrington      98 Comets TC            4:25.72    4:28.63  
  5 Jones, Gregory            99 11-Future St         4:34.97    4:28.87  
  6 Gee, Alexander            98 New Jersey S         4:43.39    4:35.65  
  7 Jones, Zachary            98 04-Southern          4:36.47    4:43.38  
  8 Gray, Keith               98 Elite Runner         4:38.50    4:48.16  
  9 Jeffries, Devin           98 11-Wings Of          4:49.62    4:58.99  
 10 Woodward, Jordan          98 11-Ispeed TC         4:52.27    5:06.49  
 11 Ehling, Zachary           99 11-Stallions         5:03.81    5:07.05  
 12 Schoch, Kevin             99 08-Willingbo         5:06.93    5:17.97  
 13 Webb, Dejuan              98 11-Future St         5:02.17    5:25.06  
 
3000 Meter Run Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Flanagan, Michael         98 Unattached           9:38.25    9:36.64  
  2 Hall, David               98 Wilmington T        10:22.70    9:55.67  
  3 Campbell, Barrington      98 Comets TC            9:37.68   10:01.60  
  4 DeFeo, Joseph             98 Lakeland Jr          9:56.19   10:12.18  
  5 Parrado, Brandon          98 St Francis A        10:08.31   10:13.38  
  6 Anzano, Drake             98 Unattached          10:11.05   10:33.21  
  7 Avila, Jose               99 Unattached          11:06.11   11:00.21  
  8 Printemps, CarllStanley   98 11-Nadia TC         11:05.62   11:18.62  
  9 Wyant, Jordan             98 08-08vw             11:17.36   11:29.36  
 10 Young, Jeremiah           99 04-Gods Spee        13:18.57   13:59.74  
 11 Derick, Gavin             98 04-Rogue Rac        13:00.72   14:20.65  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Torney, Jordan            98 Manchester T           15.41      15.13Q -0.5  2 
  2 Rock, Markel              98 New Jersey S           15.79      15.39Q +0.0  1 
  3 Holeman, Jayante          98 11-East Alle           15.28      15.43Q +0.0  1 
  4 Key, Emmanuel             98 11-Ispeed TC           15.41      15.49Q -0.5  2 
  5 Marek, Daniel             98 11-Valley Sp           16.90      16.21q -0.5  2 
  6 Brennan, Kevin            99 Plainfield T           15.78      16.40q +0.0  1 
  7 Robinson, Markevis        98 08-First Sta           17.93      16.43q +0.0  1 
  8 Bozzo, Dominic            98 11-South But           17.42      17.21q +0.0  1 
  9 Simpkins, Dy-Shawn        98 Team East Or           18.39      17.43  -0.5  2 
 10 Swaby, Noah               99 11-Future St           17.28      17.47  -0.5  2 
 11 Brotherton, Raysean       99 08-Lawnside            19.44      19.93  +0.0  1 
 12 Heimbach, Evan            98 08-Tri Count           19.30      21.74  -0.5  2 
 
100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Torney, Jordan            98 Manchester T           15.13      14.80   2.3 
  2 Rock, Markel              98 New Jersey S           15.39      14.94   2.3 
  3 Holeman, Jayante          98 11-East Alle           15.43      15.10   2.3 
  4 Key, Emmanuel             98 11-Ispeed TC           15.49      15.35   2.3 
  5 Robinson, Markevis        98 08-First Sta           16.43      15.40   2.3 
  6 Marek, Daniel             98 11-Valley Sp           16.21      15.60   2.3 
  7 Bozzo, Dominic            98 11-South But           17.21      17.23   2.3 
 
200 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Key, Emmanuel             98 11-Ispeed TC           26.90      27.34Q +0.0  2 
  2 Torney, Jordan            98 Manchester T           27.19      27.95Q +0.0  1 
  3 Cunningham, Ja'saan       99 08-Second Ch           29.70      28.14Q +0.0  1 
  4 Holeman, Jayante          98 11-East Alle           27.80      28.77Q +0.0  2 
  5 Johnson, Emmanuel         98 11-Future St           27.50      28.27q +0.0  1 
  6 Marek, Daniel             98 11-Valley Sp           28.60      28.39q +0.0  1 
  7 Dickens, Maxwell          98 08-Lawnside            28.48      28.86q +0.0  2 
  8 McFadden, Malachi         99 New Jersey S           32.57      29.61q +0.0  1 
  9 Brennan, Kevin            99 Plainfield T           30.04      30.23  +0.0  2 
 10 Dandridge, Antonio        98 Judah Elite            30.43      30.57  +0.0  1 
 11 Bozzo, Dominic            98 11-South But           30.00      30.93  +0.0  2 
 12 Fitts, Joshua             99 Roselle Rams           32.09      31.00  +0.0  2 
 13 Brown, Jyvon              98 Jersey Heat            30.45      31.12  +0.0  2 
 14 Blake, Justin             99 New Jersey S           33.54      33.98  +0.0  1 
 15 Heimbach, Evan            98 08-Tri Count           31.65      34.35  +0.0  2 
 
200 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Key, Emmanuel             98 11-Ispeed TC           27.34      27.07  -0.7 
  2 Torney, Jordan            98 Manchester T           27.95      27.33  -0.7 
  3 Marek, Daniel             98 11-Valley Sp           28.39      27.82  -0.7 
  4 Johnson, Emmanuel         98 11-Future St           28.27      27.84  -0.7 
  5 Cunningham, Ja'saan       99 08-Second Ch           28.14      28.08  -0.7 
  6 Holeman, Jayante          98 11-East Alle           28.77      28.49  -0.7 
  7 Dickens, Maxwell          98 08-Lawnside            28.86      28.60  -0.7 
  8 McFadden, Malachi         99 New Jersey S           29.61      29.36  -0.7 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Prime Time TC  'A'                                  47.33      46.31  
  2 11-Valley Speedsters  'A'                           49.86      48.65  
  3 West Chester TC  'A'                                49.38      49.52  
  4 08-Lawnside LightningTrack Fie  'A'                 50.08      49.98  
  5 New Jersey Striders  'A'                            52.80      50.95  
  6 Aoc Ambler TC  'A'                                  53.44      51.70  
  7 Roselle Rams Youth TC  'A'                          52.05      53.38  
  8 New Jersey Striders  'B'                            57.46      56.23  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 08-Willingboro TC  'A'                            4:01.76    3:48.91  
  2 Comets TC  'A'                                    4:02.13    3:50.68  
  3 11-Steel City Express  'A'                        4:00.64    3:59.74  
  4 08-Lawnside LightningTrack Fie  'A'               4:07.95    4:01.15  
  5 Westfield Area Y Flyers  'A'                      4:27.15    4:20.84  
 -- 11-Future Stars Athletics  'A'                    4:20.04        DNF   Dropped Baton
 
4x800 Meter Relay Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 08-Willingboro TC  'A'                            9:33.36    9:16.95  
  2 St Francis Academy  'A'                                     10:02.63  
  3 Lightning TC  'A'                                10:15.40   10:11.45  
 
High Jump Youth Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Jackson, Kevin            98 New Jersey S           1.55m      1.65m    5-05.00 
  2 Basista, Hunter           98 11-Valley Sp           1.53m      1.60m    5-03.00 
  3 Cooper, Myles             98 West Chester           1.45m     J1.60m    5-03.00 
  4 Watts, Micah              98 11-East Alle           1.48m      1.50m    4-11.00 
  5 Marek, Daniel             98 11-Valley Sp           1.58m     J1.50m    4-11.00 
  6 Small, Brenden            99 11-Valley Sp           1.43m      1.45m    4-09.00 
  7 Tobe, Laurence            99 New Jersey S           1.35m      1.40m    4-07.00 
  8 Gesselberty, Josh         99 11-South Par           1.38m     J1.40m    4-07.00 
  9 Bozzo, Dominic            98 11-South But           1.48m      1.35m    4-05.00 
 10 Biddle, Gregory           99 Unattached             1.35m     J1.35m    4-05.00 
 10 Vaughters, Jonathan       99 Judah Elite            1.30m     J1.35m    4-05.00 
 12 Kiefer, Casey             98 New Jersey S           1.30m      1.30m    4-03.25 
 
Pole Vault Youth Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Marino, Nicholas          98 Aoc Ambler T                      2.50m    8-02.50 
 
Long Jump Youth Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Edwards, Lucky            98 04-Flower Ci           5.88m      6.03m   1.3  19-09.50 
  2 Sechler, Malik            99 08-Juniata V           5.60m      5.79m  -0.6  19-00.00 
  3 Cunningham, Ja'saan       99 08-Second Ch           5.67m      5.69m   1.7  18-08.00 
  4 Belin, Hunter             98 Unattached             5.28m      5.63m   1.3  18-05.75 
  5 Jackson, Kevin            98 New Jersey S           5.47m      5.45m   2.0  17-10.75 
  6 Torney, Jordan            98 Manchester T           5.38m      5.42m  +0.0  17-09.50 
  7 Heo, Yoonjae              98 Westfield Ar           5.16m      5.03m   2.3  16-06.00 
  8 Basista, Hunter           98 11-Valley Sp           4.98m      4.83m   0.5  15-10.25 
  9 Pyshnik, Kyler            98 11-Basemont            4.99m      4.72m   0.6  15-06.00 
 10 Swaby, Noah               99 11-Future St           4.81m      4.70m   0.7  15-05.00 
 11 Norman, Julian            99 South Jersey           4.84m      4.68m   0.4  15-04.25 
 12 Brown, Jyvon              98 Jersey Heat            5.07m      4.56m  -0.7  14-11.50 
 13 Fisher, Jordon            98 08-Juniata V           4.69m      4.44m   1.1  14-07.00 
 14 Cooper, Myles             98 West Chester           5.11m      4.29m   0.9  14-01.00 
 15 Richard, Nathan           98 11-Stallions           4.79m      4.19m   0.5  13-09.00 
 16 Peppy, Michael            99 04-Chautauqu           3.80m      3.65m   1.7  11-11.75 
 17 Young, Jeremiah           99 04-Gods Spee           3.36m      3.10m   0.9  10-02.00 
 
Triple Jump Youth Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Sechler, Malik            99 08-Juniata V          11.04m     11.90m   5.2  39-00.50 
  2 Morris-Walker, Ahmad      98 11-Valley Sp          11.00m     10.98m   4.2  36-00.25 
  3 Richard, Nathan           98 11-Stallions          10.21m     10.63m   4.1  34-10.50 
  4 Malloy, Isaiah            99 11-South Hil          10.12m     10.26m   5.2  33-08.00 
  5 Rouse, Jaden              99 11-East Alle           9.97m     10.09m   4.2  33-01.25 
  6 Fisher, Tavon             98 11-Stallions           9.78m      9.78m   2.2  32-01.00 
  7 Rush, Malik               99 Running Rebe           8.92m      9.68m   5.6  31-09.25 
 
Shot Put 4kg Youth Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Monta, Lawson             98 11-Regional           15.62m     15.87m   52-01.00 
  2 Geist, Jordan             98 Unattached            13.00m     13.72m   45-00.25 
  3 Hill, Grayson             98 Unattached            13.14m     13.64m   44-09.00 
  4 Bent, Kevhan              98 Team East Or          12.11m     11.98m   39-03.75 
  5 Mcgowan, Matthew          98 Jaguar Track          11.55m     11.02m   36-02.00 
  6 Allen, Nicolaus           98 Unattached            11.26m     10.88m   35-08.50 
  7 Hislop, Julian            98 Unattached            10.60m     10.81m   35-05.75 
  8 Belsky, Aaron             98 11-Stallions          10.25m     10.60m   34-09.50 
  9 Valdez, Marcus            99 Elite Runner          11.14m     10.45m   34-03.50 
 10 Davis, Brandon            98 Unattached            11.27m     10.02m   32-10.50 
 11 Brown, Malcolm            99 Next Dimensi           9.07m      9.98m   32-09.00 
 12 Bradley, Jack             99 Unattached            10.95m      9.63m   31-07.25 
 13 Erwin, Robert             99 08-Tri Count           9.39m      9.40m   30-10.25 
 14 Smith, Aaron              98 08-Juniata V           9.80m      9.35m   30-08.25 
 15 Lofton, Andrew            98 08-St Luke S           9.30m      9.15m   30-00.25 
 16 Greenwald, Chris          98 Unattached            11.00m      9.12m   29-11.25 
 17 Rochon, Matthew           98 Unattached            10.27m      8.84m   29-00.00 
 18 Bailey, Jamie             98 South Jersey           9.38m      8.78m   28-09.75 
 
Discus Throw 1kg Youth Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Monta, Lawson             98 11-Regional           48.44m     47.11m     154-07 
  2 Davis, Brandon            98 Unattached            38.91m     40.64m     133-04 
  3 Belsky, Aaron             98 11-Stallions          34.88m     39.55m     129-09 
  4 Geist, Jordan             98 Unattached            43.96m     39.35m     129-01 
  5 Hill, Grayson             98 Unattached            39.21m     37.85m     124-02 
  6 Greenwald, Chris          98 Unattached            33.04m     35.17m     115-05 
  7 Rochon, Andrew            99 Unattached            32.34m     34.74m     114-00 
  8 Valdez, Marcus            99 Elite Runner          30.69m     34.50m     113-02 
  9 Allen, Nicolaus           98 Unattached            29.04m     31.45m     103-02 
 10 Rochon, Matthew           98 Unattached            30.09m     27.63m      90-08 
 11 Brown, Malcolm            99 Next Dimensi          24.58m     27.56m      90-05 
 12 Bent, Kevhan              98 Team East Or          27.58m     26.92m      88-04 
 13 Melo, Joseph              99 New Jersey S          26.97m     25.65m      84-02 
 14 Walsh, Joseph             98 New Jersey S          22.39m     22.41m      73-06 
 15 Rush, Malik               99 Running Rebe          22.11m     22.01m      72-02 
 16 Brown, Tyler              98 West Chester          19.87m     21.70m      71-02 
 17 Ruiz, Zachary             98 New Jersey S          28.42m     21.52m      70-07 
 
Javelin Throw 600g Youth Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Hill, Grayson             98 Unattached            43.13m     42.36m     139-00 
  2 Kaylor, Chad              98 11-Greensbur          34.89m     35.36m     116-00 
  3 D'Agostaro, Dante         98 New Jersey S          32.08m     33.40m     109-07 
  4 Woodward, Jordan          98 11-Ispeed TC          28.80m     31.92m     104-09 
  5 Tobe, Laurence            99 New Jersey S          27.98m     30.95m     101-06 
  6 Dean, Jayson              98 11-Nadia TC           32.16m     30.73m     100-10 
  7 Pallotta, Ian             98 11-Valley Sp          32.60m     29.61m      97-02 
  8 Zolnak, Noah              99 11-Mountain           28.34m     27.68m      90-10 
  9 Dunham, Paul              98 Westfield Ar          25.17m     24.55m      80-06 
 10 Bailey, Jamie             98 South Jersey          24.77m     24.08m      79-00 
 11 Sheaffer, Hunter          99 08-Juniata V          19.42m     24.04m      78-10 
 12 Brown, Malcolm            99 Next Dimensi          24.75m     23.56m      77-03 
 13 Marino, Nicholas          98 Aoc Ambler T          22.24m     23.16m      76-00 
 14 Jouvanis, Joseph          99 New Jersey S          21.18m     21.62m      70-11 
 15 Melo, Joseph              99 New Jersey S          22.28m     20.12m      66-00 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 1500 Meter Run Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Erwin, Robert             99 08-Tri Count           5:08.62     511
  2 Farrell, Collin           98 04-Rochester           5:31.90     390
  3 Hart, Bobby               99 Unattached             5:41.77     343
  4 Zingani, Alexander        98 Unattached             5:43.80     334
  5 Dandridge, Antonio        98 Judah Elite            5:45.97     324
  6 Basista, Hunter           98 11-Valley Sp           5:47.21     319
  7 Brotherton, Raysean       99 08-Lawnside            6:20.71     186
  8 Davis, Myles              98 Unattached             6:25.80     169
  9 Gesselberty, Josh         99 11-South Par           6:27.32     164
 -- Mitchell-White, Myles     99 Trenton TC                 DNF  
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Farrell, Collin           98 04-Rochester             15.78   1.0  2    758
  2 Mitchell-White, Myles     99 Trenton TC               16.48   0.8  3    680
  3 Hart, Bobby               99 Unattached               16.62   1.0  2    665
  4 Dandridge, Antonio        98 Judah Elite              17.73   0.8  3    550
  5 Basista, Hunter           98 11-Valley Sp             17.99  +0.0  1    525
  6 Gesselberty, Josh         99 11-South Par             18.88   0.8  3    443
  7 Zingani, Alexander        98 Unattached               19.24   1.0  2    412
  8 Plez, Joseph              98 Unattached               19.32   1.0  2    405
  9 Brotherton, Raysean       99 08-Lawnside              19.92  +0.0  1    356
 10 Erwin, Robert             99 08-Tri Count             20.09  +0.0  1    342
 11 Davis, Myles              98 Unattached               21.04   0.8  3    272
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hart, Bobby               99 Unattached               1.55m    5-01.00    426
  1 Farrell, Collin           98 04-Rochester             1.55m    5-01.00    426
  1 Davis, Myles              98 Unattached               1.55m    5-01.00    426
  1 Basista, Hunter           98 11-Valley Sp             1.55m    5-01.00    426
  5 Plez, Joseph              98 Unattached               1.45m    4-09.00    352
  6 Gesselberty, Josh         99 11-South Par             1.40m    4-07.00    317
  6 Mitchell-White, Myles     99 Trenton TC               1.40m    4-07.00    317
  6 Brotherton, Raysean       99 08-Lawnside              1.40m    4-07.00    317
  6 Zingani, Alexander        98 Unattached               1.40m    4-07.00    317
 10 Dandridge, Antonio        98 Judah Elite              1.35m    4-05.00    283
 10 Erwin, Robert             99 08-Tri Count             1.35m    4-05.00    283
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Hart, Bobby               99 Unattached               5.03m   1.6  16-06.00    388
  2 Farrell, Collin           98 04-Rochester             4.70m  -0.3  15-05.00    326
  3 Mitchell-White, Myles     99 Trenton TC               4.56m  -1.8  14-11.50    301
  4 Gesselberty, Josh         99 11-South Par             4.42m   1.0  14-06.00    276
  5 Basista, Hunter           98 11-Valley Sp             4.41m   2.3  14-05.75    274
  6 Dandridge, Antonio        98 Judah Elite              4.29m   1.0  14-01.00    254
  7 Davis, Myles              98 Unattached               4.23m   0.5  13-10.50    244
  8 Brotherton, Raysean       99 08-Lawnside              4.20m   0.4  13-09.50    239
  8 Erwin, Robert             99 08-Tri Count             4.20m  -0.4  13-09.50    239
 10 Zingani, Alexander        98 Unattached               3.88m  +0.0  12-08.75    187
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Farrell, Collin           98 04-Rochester            10.84m   35-06.75    536
  2 Erwin, Robert             99 08-Tri Count             9.62m   31-06.75    463
  3 Hart, Bobby               99 Unattached               9.52m   31-03.00    457
  4 Gesselberty, Josh         99 11-South Par             9.26m   30-04.75    441
  5 Mitchell-White, Myles     99 Trenton TC               9.15m   30-00.25    435
  6 Plez, Joseph              98 Unattached               9.08m   29-09.50    431
  7 Zingani, Alexander        98 Unattached               8.45m   27-08.75    393
  8 Dandridge, Antonio        98 Judah Elite              7.70m   25-03.25    349
  9 Davis, Myles              98 Unattached               7.58m   24-10.50    341
 10 Basista, Hunter           98 11-Valley Sp             7.47m   24-06.25    335
 11 Brotherton, Raysean       99 08-Lawnside              7.20m   23-07.50    319
 
Outdoor Pentathlon Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Farrell, Collin           98 04-Rochester             329       2436  
  2 Hart, Bobby               99 Unattached                         2279  
  3 Basista, Hunter           98 11-Valley Sp             676       1879  
  4 Erwin, Robert             99 08-Tri Count                       1838  
  5 Dandridge, Antonio        98 Judah Elite                        1760  
  6 Mitchell-White, Myles     99 Trenton TC                         1733  
  7 Zingani, Alexander        98 Unattached                         1643  
  8 Gesselberty, Josh         99 11-South Par             676       1641  
  9 Davis, Myles              98 Unattached                         1452  
 10 Brotherton, Raysean       99 08-Lawnside                        1417  
 
3000 Meter Race Walk Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kiefer, Casey             98 New Jersey S        17:01.72   17:51.32  
  2 Belgrave, Sheldon         99 11-Steel Cit        23:18.50   22:14.93  
  3 Mazzone, Michael          99 New Jersey S        23:36.05   23:52.19  
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Means, Jaelen             96 11-Future St           11.36      11.21Q -4.0  2 
  2 Gray, Cameron             96 11-Future St           11.17      11.42Q -2.6  3 
  3 Chew, Trevor              97 Aoc Ambler T           11.49      11.54Q -1.4  1 
  4 Brissett, Christian       97 Aoc Ambler T           11.36      11.35Q -4.0  2 
  5 Lewis, Devon              96 08-Willingbo           11.50      11.52Q -2.6  3 
  6 Ali, Kareem               96 WillisCamden           11.35      11.67Q -1.4  1 
  7 Berry, Louis              97 11-Future St           11.69      11.74q -2.6  3 
  7 Sherrill, Jamar           97 11-Stallions           11.67      11.74q -1.4  1 
  9 El-Amin, Malik            97 04-Rochester           11.58      11.79  -1.4  1 
 10 Shivetts, Josh            96 Unattached             11.57      11.85  -2.6  3 
 11 Mitchell, Semei           96 Trenton TC             11.60      11.90  -4.0  2 
 12 Martin, Keiko             96 Aoc Ambler T           11.75      11.96  -4.0  2 
 13 Feaster, William          96 WillisCamden           11.81      11.96  -4.0  2 
 14 Ozoria, Christian         97 Bergen Count           11.59      12.12  -4.0  2 
 15 Siracusa, Alexander       96 Unattached             11.71      12.24  -2.6  3 
 16 Smith, Isaiah             97 Kappas Diamo           11.96      12.27  -2.6  3 
 17 Thomas, Paul              97 04-Gods Spee           14.16      14.56  -2.6  3 
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Means, Jaelen             96 11-Future St           11.21      11.03   1.1 
  2 Brissett, Christian       97 Aoc Ambler T           11.35      11.07   1.1 
  3 Gray, Cameron             96 11-Future St           11.42      11.32   1.1 
  4 Lewis, Devon              96 08-Willingbo           11.52      11.35   1.1 
  5 Chew, Trevor              97 Aoc Ambler T           11.54      11.44   1.1 
  6 Ali, Kareem               96 WillisCamden           11.67      11.59   1.1 
  7 Berry, Louis              97 11-Future St           11.74      11.63   1.1 
  8 Sherrill, Jamar           97 11-Stallions           11.74      11.78   1.1 
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Means, Jaelen             96 11-Future St           22.53      22.26Q -0.8  1 
  2 Micheaux, Mikhail         96 08-Lawnside            22.58      22.26Q  2.1  3 
  3 Hardy, Antwoine           96 WillisCamden           23.37      22.92Q -1.9  2 
  4 Lewis, Devon              96 08-Willingbo           23.22      22.63Q -0.8  1 
  5 Brissett, Christian       97 Aoc Ambler T           22.81      22.93Q -1.9  2 
  6 Sherrill, Jamar           97 11-Stallions           23.53      23.23Q  2.1  3 
  7 Gray, Cameron             96 11-Future St           23.09      23.13q -0.8  1 
  8 Dillon, Andrew            96 Greater Norr           23.24      23.32q  2.1  3 
  9 Hearst, Byron             97 04-Rochester           24.01      23.36  -0.8  1 
 10 Shivetts, Josh            96 Unattached             23.54      23.48  -0.8  1 
 11 Chew, Trevor              97 Aoc Ambler T           23.67      23.66  -0.8  1 
 12 Ali, Kareem               96 WillisCamden           22.96      23.67  -1.9  2 
 13 Ozoria, Christian         97 Bergen Count           23.82      23.82  -1.9  2 
 14 El-Amin, Malik            97 04-Rochester           24.46      23.96  -0.8  1 
 15 Martinez, Juan            96 Unattached             25.20      24.50   2.1  3 
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Means, Jaelen             96 11-Future St           22.26      21.86   2.4 
  2 Micheaux, Mikhail         96 08-Lawnside            22.26      22.20   2.4 
  3 Brissett, Christian       97 Aoc Ambler T           22.93      22.39   2.4 
  4 Lewis, Devon              96 08-Willingbo           22.63      22.95   2.4 
  5 Hardy, Antwoine           96 WillisCamden           22.92      23.19   2.4 
  6 Sherrill, Jamar           97 11-Stallions           23.23      23.31   2.4 
  7 Gray, Cameron             96 11-Future St           23.13      23.38   2.4 
  8 Dillon, Andrew            96 Greater Norr           23.32      23.44   2.4 
 
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Micheaux, Mikhail         96 08-Lawnside            50.80      49.78Q  1 
  2 Lewis, John               97 Aoc Ambler T           50.27      49.87Q  2 
  3 Morris, Jaashir           96 Supersonics            49.53      50.75Q  3 
  4 Lewis, Devon              96 08-Willingbo           52.69      50.81Q  2 
  5 Hardy, Antwoine           96 WillisCamden           51.10      50.84Q  1 
  6 Sherrill, Jamar           97 11-Stallions           52.03      51.95Q  3 
  7 Dillon, Andrew            96 Greater Norr           52.29      52.31q  1 
  8 Rivera, Derrick           97 Jersey Heat            52.71      53.01q  3 
  9 Hearst, Byron             97 04-Rochester           53.74      53.17   1 
 10 Young, Khallid            96 11-Penn Hill           54.09      53.62   2 
 11 Hill, Cameron             96 11-Penn Hill           54.20      53.79   3 
 12 Aungst, Seth              97 11-Nehemiah            53.81      54.88   1 
 13 Moscoe, Justin            97 Force Fields           53.41      55.75   2 
 14 Martinez, Juan            96 Unattached             56.50      56.34   3 
 15 Wilson, Kwan              96 WillisCamden           52.51      56.39   1 
 16 Thagard, Nick             97 04-Chautauqu           59.98      57.91   1 
 17 Verkleeren, Derek         97 11-Valley Sp           56.59      58.74   2 
 18 Jenkins, Tristian         96 04-Chautauqu         1:03.80    1:02.01   1 
 19 Davis, Graham             97 04-Western N         1:05.71    1:02.38   2 
 
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Micheaux, Mikhail         96 08-Lawnside            49.78      49.66  
  2 Lewis, John               97 Aoc Ambler T           49.87      49.76  
  3 Lewis, Devon              96 08-Willingbo           50.81      51.00  
  4 Dillon, Andrew            96 Greater Norr           52.31      51.59  
  5 Hardy, Antwoine           96 WillisCamden           50.84      51.81  
  6 Sherrill, Jamar           97 11-Stallions           51.95      52.85  
  7 Rivera, Derrick           97 Jersey Heat            53.01      53.14  
 
800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lewis, John               97 Aoc Ambler T         2:02.40    1:59.65  
  2 Pittman, Javon            96 Sudden Impac         2:06.08    2:00.24  
  3 Hilton-Lovette, Maxamill  97 08-Willingbo         2:05.30    2:02.41  
  4 Rivera, Nicholas          97 WillisCamden         2:04.27    2:03.23  
  5 Rivera, Derrick           97 Jersey Heat          2:10.10    2:03.24  
  6 Boucher, Oliver           96 Aoc Ambler T         2:08.98    2:04.47  
  7 Nguatem, Ernest           96 08-First Sta         2:10.57    2:06.86  
  8 Thomas, Austin            97 11-Stallions         2:11.92    2:10.37  
  9 Jobst, Nathan             96 Unattached           2:11.06    2:10.60  
 10 Dillman, Jarrod           96 Unattached           2:16.96    2:11.16  
 11 Baranowski, Wesley        97 Medford TC M         2:13.83    2:12.98  
 12 Fitzgerald, Donald        96 11-Penn Hill         2:25.36    2:13.64  
 13 Walters, Taylor           96 11-Stallions         2:20.34    2:17.72  
 14 Leahy, Ryan               96 Unattached                      2:24.46  
 15 Davis, Graham             97 04-Western N         2:30.23    2:26.06  
 
1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rivera, Nicholas          97 WillisCamden         4:19.32    4:19.42  
  2 Lysenko, David            97 New Jersey S         4:19.31    4:21.02  
  3 Snyder, David             97 11-Nehemiah          4:39.81    4:29.06  
  4 Nguatem, Ernest           96 08-First Sta         4:38.25    4:30.21  
  5 Loring, Rameek            96 Jersey Heat          4:28.78    4:32.45  
  6 Thomas, Austin            97 11-Stallions         4:36.36    4:36.87  
  7 Sanders, Tyler            97 Unattached           4:31.75    4:37.03  
  8 Hetrick, Ryan             97 04-Chautauqu         4:45.79    4:41.82  
  9 Baker, Kobe               97 08-First Sta         4:37.12    4:42.28  
 10 Parkin, Jahmeik           97 08-Juventus          4:46.59    4:43.87  
 11 Walters, Taylor           96 11-Stallions         4:46.04    4:46.98  
 12 Bagley, Scott             96 Unattached           4:48.78    4:50.00  
 13 Eldridge, Jonathan        97 Aoc Ambler T         4:56.74    4:52.46  
 14 Lehotsky, Michael         96 11-Valley Sp         4:34.25    4:56.21  
 15 Bale, Noah                97 Unattached           5:07.64    5:10.16  
 
3000 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lysenko, David            97 New Jersey S         9:35.36    9:49.02  
  2 Zenchak, Kyle             96 11-Midas TC          9:54.56    9:58.26  
  3 Hetrick, Ryan             97 04-Chautauqu        10:25.64    9:59.72  
  4 Sanders, Tyler            97 Unattached          10:01.44   10:07.36  
  5 Loring, Rameek            96 Jersey Heat          9:56.69   10:16.70  
  6 Bagley, Scott             96 Unattached          10:22.77   10:30.66  
  7 Foster, Billy             96 Raritan Vall        10:20.87   10:36.28  
  8 Huffman, Noah             96 11-Mountain         11:19.63   10:41.66  
  9 Parkin, Jahmeik           97 08-Juventus         10:14.17   11:07.46  
 
110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Isaac, Fritz              96 Unattached             15.95      15.72Q -1.5  2 
  2 O'Donnell, Gavin          96 Unattached             16.03      16.02Q +0.0  1 
  3 Kaylor, Jacob             96 11-Greensbur           16.90      16.92Q +0.0  1 
  4 Carter, TylerDeshon       97 11-Penn Hill           16.47      16.94Q -1.5  2 
  5 Spino, Seth               97 11-Greensbur           16.49      17.05q -1.5  2 
  6 Anuszewski, Chester       96 Unattached             16.94      17.12q -1.5  2 
  7 Capone, James             96 11-Greensbur           16.41      17.26q +0.0  1 
  8 Haqq, Qadir               96 Aoc Ambler T           16.91      17.27q -1.5  2 
  9 Powers, Jordan            96 04-Chautauqu           16.88      17.43  +0.0  1 
 
110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Isaac, Fritz              96 Unattached             15.72      15.68   2.0 
  2 O'Donnell, Gavin          96 Unattached             16.02      16.00   2.0 
  3 Carter, TylerDeshon       97 11-Penn Hill           16.94      16.48   2.0 
  4 Anuszewski, Chester       96 Unattached             17.12      16.67   2.0 
  5 Kaylor, Jacob             96 11-Greensbur           16.92      16.67   2.0 
  6 Capone, James             96 11-Greensbur           17.26      16.89   2.0 
  7 Haqq, Qadir               96 Aoc Ambler T           17.27      17.30   2.0 
  8 Spino, Seth               97 11-Greensbur           17.05      17.45   2.0 
 
400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Morris, Jaashir           96 Supersonics            57.68      57.76Q  2 
  2 Murphy, Tyler             96 11-A-K Track           59.03      57.97Q  1 
  3 Rivera, Derrick           97 Jersey Heat            59.73      59.15Q  1 
  4 Moore, Mitchell           96 04-Western N         1:05.09      59.49Q  2 
  5 O'Donnell, Gavin          96 Unattached           1:02.15      59.79q  2 
  6 Powers, Jordan            96 04-Chautauqu                    1:02.17q  1 
  7 Capone, James             96 11-Greensbur         1:01.88    1:03.32q  2 
  8 Haqq, Qadir               96 Aoc Ambler T         1:06.84    1:03.60q  1 
  9 Chu, Jack                 96 Viper TC             1:03.57    1:04.27   1 
 10 Francis, Malik            97 Jersey Heat          1:02.95    1:04.36   1 
 11 Spino, Seth               97 11-Greensbur         1:05.39    1:05.74   2 
 12 Robinson, Dayvon          97 Transy East          1:09.46    1:07.06   1 
 13 Anuszewski, Chester       96 Unattached           1:10.88    1:10.43   2 
 14 Kaylor, Jacob             96 11-Greensbur         1:10.80    1:11.22   2 
 15 Shealey, Maceo            97 08-Lawnside                     1:13.95   1 
 
400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Morris, Jaashir           96 Supersonics            57.76      56.98  
  2 Murphy, Tyler             96 11-A-K Track           57.97      57.87  
  3 Rivera, Derrick           97 Jersey Heat            59.15      59.02  
  4 O'Donnell, Gavin          96 Unattached             59.79      59.56  
  5 Moore, Mitchell           96 04-Western N           59.49      59.91  
  6 Capone, James             96 11-Greensbur         1:03.32    1:02.90  
  7 Powers, Jordan            96 04-Chautauqu         1:02.17    1:03.70  
  8 Haqq, Qadir               96 Aoc Ambler T         1:03.60    1:07.47  
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gueguen, Malo             97 New Jersey S         7:42.56    7:28.85  
  2 Huffman, Noah             96 11-Mountain          8:05.07    7:38.64  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 11-Future Stars Athletics  'A'                      44.02      43.58  
  2 Aoc Ambler TC  'A'                                  43.78      44.75  
  3 08-First State Destroyers Trac  'A'                 46.07      45.68  
  4 New Jersey Impulse  'A'                             51.35      50.65  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 WillisCamden Pal  'A'                             3:45.49    3:30.70  
  2 08-First State Destroyers Trac  'A'               3:40.19    3:36.42  
  3 Aoc Ambler TC  'A'                                3:39.88    3:39.57  
  4 11-Penn Hills Eagles TC  'A'                      3:47.37    3:39.71  
 
4x800 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 08-First State Destroyers Trac  'A'               9:27.71    8:49.55  
 
High Jump Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Owens, Rubin              96 04-Rochester           1.95m      1.90m    6-02.75 
  2 McCord, Alexander         97 Unattached             1.75m      1.80m    5-10.75 
  3 Brazon, Brian             96 11-Valley Sp           1.72m      1.75m    5-08.75 
  4 Mitchell, Semei           96 Trenton TC             1.70m     J1.75m    5-08.75 
  5 Adams, Barden             96 Unattached             1.70m     J1.75m    5-08.75 
  6 Siracusa, Alexander       96 Unattached             1.70m      1.70m    5-07.00 
  7 Fenstermacher, Brett      97 Aoc Ambler T           1.70m      1.65m    5-05.00 
  8 Anuszewski, Chester       96 Unattached             1.60m     J1.65m    5-05.00 
  9 McNutt, Andrew            96 Aoc Ambler T           1.60m     J1.65m    5-05.00 
 10 Owens, Quintin            97 11-Nadia TC            1.57m      1.60m    5-03.00 
 11 Verkleeren, Derek         97 11-Valley Sp           1.57m      1.55m    5-01.00 
 -- Teagardner, Cody          96 11-South Par           1.52m         NH            
 
Pole Vault Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Stacy, Brandon            96 Unattached             4.26m      4.00m   13-01.50 
  2 McHenry, Jared            96 Unattached             3.65m      3.85m   12-07.50 
  3 Rydland, Connor           96 Unattached             3.35m      3.55m   11-07.75 
  4 Wilkes, Ryan              96 Unattached             2.43m      3.40m   11-01.75 
  5 Sanford, Caleb            97 Unattached             3.50m     J3.40m   11-01.75 
  6 Douple, Jason             96 Unattached             3.35m     J3.40m   11-01.75 
  7 Osbun, Ike                96 Unattached                       J3.40m   11-01.75 
  8 Powers, Jordan            96 04-Chautauqu           2.59m      3.25m   10-08.00 
  9 Schuhmacher, Danny        97 04-Penfield            2.74m      2.95m    9-08.00 
 -- Brazon, Brian             96 11-Valley Sp           3.40m         NH            
 -- Lynch, Patrick            96 Unattached                           NH            
 
Long Jump Intermediate Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Micheaux, Mikhail         96 08-Lawnside            6.94m      6.81m   0.5  22-04.25 
  2 Hardy, Antwoine           96 WillisCamden           6.02m      6.10m   1.7  20-00.25 
  3 McLean, Booker            96 Unattached             6.19m      6.09m   2.0  19-11.75 
  4 Mitchell, Semei           96 Trenton TC             6.22m      6.00m   0.4  19-08.25 
  5 Brazon, Brian             96 11-Valley Sp           6.01m      5.92m   0.6  19-05.25 
  6 Carter, TylerDeshon       97 11-Penn Hill           5.41m      5.87m   1.7  19-03.25 
  7 Owens, Quintin            97 11-Nadia TC            5.70m      5.75m   1.1  18-10.50 
  8 Winslow, Colin            97 Prime Time T           5.60m     J5.75m   0.4  18-10.50 
  9 Siracusa, Alexander       96 Unattached             5.88m      5.74m   1.9  18-10.00 
 10 Ciccolini, Jason          97 08-Juniata V           5.56m      5.56m   1.0  18-03.00 
 11 Lewis, Devon              96 08-Willingbo           5.79m      5.47m   0.4  17-11.50 
 12 Greenwade, Keyshawne      97 11-East Alle           5.42m      5.46m  -0.6  17-11.00 
 13 Shih, Jimmy               96 04-Flower Ci           6.24m      5.45m  -1.3  17-10.75 
 14 Tracy, Colin              97 Unattached             5.72m      5.43m   1.8  17-09.75 
 15 El-Amin, Malik            97 04-Rochester           5.48m      5.39m   1.3  17-08.25 
 16 Hackenberg, Timothy       96 Unattached             5.61m      5.36m   1.0  17-07.00 
 17 Smith, Josh               96 Unattached             5.83m      5.29m   0.9  17-04.25 
 18 Owens, Jermaine           96 WillisCamden           5.72m      5.02m   0.4  16-05.75 
 19 Jenkins, Tristian         96 04-Chautauqu           4.73m      4.66m   1.4  15-03.50 
 20 Thagard, Nick             97 04-Chautauqu           4.89m      4.49m   1.0  14-08.75 
 
Triple Jump Intermediate Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Owens, Rubin              96 04-Rochester          13.22m     12.77m  +0.0  41-10.75 
  2 Brazon, Brian             96 11-Valley Sp          13.15m     12.69m   1.9  41-07.75 
  3 Isaac, Fritz              96 Unattached            11.99m     12.36m   2.8  40-06.75 
  4 McLean, Booker            96 Unattached            12.63m     12.19m   2.2  40-00.00 
  5 Black, Michael            96 08-Lawnside           11.57m     12.15m   0.4  39-10.50 
  6 Carter, TylerDeshon       97 11-Penn Hill          11.79m     12.06m   0.6  39-07.00 
  7 Adams, Barden             96 Unattached            11.88m     11.92m  +0.0  39-01.25 
  8 McNutt, Andrew            96 Aoc Ambler T          11.88m     11.89m   0.7  39-00.25 
  9 Murphy, Tyler             96 11-A-K Track          11.76m     11.65m   0.4  38-02.75 
 10 O'Donnell, Gavin          96 Unattached            11.90m     11.63m   0.8  38-02.00 
 11 Smith, Josh               96 Unattached            12.00m     11.53m   3.0  37-10.00 
 12 Geist, Jared              96 Unattached            11.97m     11.52m   2.3  37-09.50 
 13 Owens, Quintin            97 11-Nadia TC           11.37m     11.39m   1.1  37-04.50 
 14 Fenstermacher, Brett      97 Aoc Ambler T          10.31m     11.13m   1.9  36-06.25 
 15 Powers, Jordan            96 04-Chautauqu          13.00m     10.77m   0.4  35-04.00 
 16 Rivera, Derrick           97 Jersey Heat           11.72m     10.72m   0.4  35-02.00 
 -- Bumpas, Tabriz            96 Aoc Ambler T          11.08m       FOUL                 
 
Shot Put 12 lb. Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Wolak, Robert             96 11-South Par          15.25m     14.75m   48-04.75 
  2 Santarsario, Vincent      96 Next Dimensi          11.89m     12.60m   41-04.25 
  3 Astemborski, Connor       97 Unattached            11.58m     12.26m   40-02.75 
  4 Green, Titus              96 Aoc Ambler T          11.82m     11.52m   37-09.50 
  5 Rodgers, Alexander        97 Unattached            12.01m     11.43m   37-06.00 
  6 Hazel, Brian              97 11-Pacer TC           11.39m     11.27m   36-11.75 
  7 Brennan, Sean             97 Plainfield T          11.03m     11.10m   36-05.00 
  8 Thayer, Nicholas          96 11-Valley Sp          10.18m     10.87m   35-08.00 
  9 Szwaczkowski, Sam         96 11-South Par          10.77m     10.00m   32-09.75 
 10 Francis, Malik            97 Jersey Heat            9.38m      9.38m   30-09.25 
 
Discus Throw 1.6kg Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Brennan, Sean             97 Plainfield T          42.85m     36.26m     118-11 
  2 Astemborski, Connor       97 Unattached            36.04m     35.66m     117-00 
  3 Santarsario, Vincent      96 Next Dimensi          38.37m     35.40m     116-02 
  4 Wolak, Robert             96 11-South Par          35.37m     34.46m     113-01 
  5 Green, Titus              96 Aoc Ambler T          23.89m     30.37m      99-08 
  6 Thayer, Nicholas          96 11-Valley Sp          32.25m     30.26m      99-03 
  7 Silverstein, Michael      96 Next Dimensi          28.56m     27.17m      89-02 
  8 Newman, Dalton            97 New Jersey S          24.00m     24.08m      79-00 
 
Hammer Throw Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Silverstein, Michael      96 Next Dimensi          29.03m     33.88m     111-02 
  2 Thayer, Nicholas          96 11-Valley Sp          28.50m     31.76m     104-02 
  3 Santarsario, Vincent      96 Next Dimensi          26.73m     30.53m     100-02 
  4 Wolak, Robert             96 11-South Par          27.63m     29.43m      96-07 
  5 Newman, Dalton            97 New Jersey S                     22.88m      75-01 
  6 Szwaczkowski, Sam         96 11-South Par          20.98m     20.77m      68-02 
  7 Green, Titus              96 Aoc Ambler T          18.45m     20.21m      66-04 
 
Javelin Throw 800g Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Mirabelli, Christopher    96 Unattached            55.65m     55.49m     182-01 
  2 Thompson, Curtis          96 Unattached            54.30m     52.92m     173-07 
  3 Janis, Jhet               96 Unattached            47.51m     48.97m     160-08 
  4 Weigand, Brandon          96 11-Mountain           46.52m     44.24m     145-02 
  5 Weiser, Ethan             96 11-Valley Sp          46.05m     42.25m     138-07 
  6 Brown, Matthew            97 11-Valley Sp          39.90m     41.92m     137-06 
  7 Brennan, Sean             97 Plainfield T          39.56m     39.40m     129-03 
  8 Yantko, James             96 11-Valley Sp          36.16m     36.56m     119-11 
  9 Thayer, Nicholas          96 11-Valley Sp          36.39m     32.77m     107-06 
 10 Kaylor, Jacob             96 11-Greensbur          35.48m     32.17m     105-06 
 11 Silverstein, Michael      96 Next Dimensi          29.66m     31.38m     102-11 
 -- Astemborski, Connor       97 Unattached            23.98m         ND            
 
100 Meter Dash Young Men
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jones, Tyrell             94 11-Steel Cit           11.03      11.05Q -2.2  3 
  2 Elam, Jeff                94 11-Future St           11.04      11.26Q -1.8  1 
  3 Shivetts, Kyle            95 Unattached             11.12      11.34Q -1.4  2 
  4 Miller, Kaschif           95 08-Lawnside            11.20      11.13Q -2.2  3 
  5 Williams, Michael         95 Prime Time T           11.45      11.27Q -1.8  1 
  6 Roe, Chad                 93 04-Flower Ci           11.33      11.39Q -1.4  2 
  7 Howell, Renord            95 Trenton TC             11.37      11.33q -1.8  1 
  8 Brooks, Isaiah            95 11-Steel Cit           11.24      11.48q -2.2  3 
  9 Brooks, Elijah            95 08-Second Ch           11.71      11.56  -1.4  2 
 10 Dilliard, McKenzie        94 04-Flower Ci           11.25      11.60  -1.8  1 
 11 Rivera, Julius            95 11-Future St           11.17      11.60  -1.8  1 
 12 Heath, Joshua             94 Unattached             11.62      11.76  -1.4  2 
 13 Kleinberg, Jared          94 Unattached             11.90      11.79  -2.2  3 
 14 Ingraham, David           95 04-Rochester           12.39      11.92  -1.8  1 
 15 Williams, Ameen           95 Cambria Yout           11.87      12.17  -1.8  1 
 16 Jordan, Michael           95 04-Gods Spee           12.19      12.43  -2.2  3 
 17 Kemp, Richard             94 Jersey Heat            12.53      12.59  -1.4  2 
 
100 Meter Dash Young Men
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Jones, Tyrell             94 11-Steel Cit           11.05      10.89   2.3 
  2 Howell, Renord            95 Trenton TC             11.33      10.96   2.3 
  3 Elam, Jeff                94 11-Future St           11.26      11.13   2.3 
  4 Williams, Michael         95 Prime Time T           11.27      11.14   2.3 
  5 Miller, Kaschif           95 08-Lawnside            11.13      11.18   2.3 
  6 Roe, Chad                 93 04-Flower Ci           11.39      11.18   2.3 
  7 Brooks, Isaiah            95 11-Steel Cit           11.48      11.38   2.3 
 -- Shivetts, Kyle            95 Unattached             11.34         FS   2.3 
 
200 Meter Dash Young Men
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Leach, Tyrone             95 Greater Norr           22.38      22.37Q  1.3  3 
  2 Shivetts, Kyle            95 Unattached             22.10      22.40Q  1.6  2 
  3 Amonu, Chinedu            95 Trenton TC             22.61      22.58Q  1.8  1 
  4 Higgins, Lamont           95 Unattached             22.66      22.54q  1.3  3 
  5 Miller, Kaschif           95 08-Lawnside            22.75      22.63q  1.6  2 
  6 Roe, Chad                 93 04-Flower Ci           23.17      22.75q  1.6  2 
  7 May, Jordan               94 08-St Luke S           22.87      22.77q  1.3  3 
  8 McBride, Shaquere         95 11-Future St           22.65      22.88q  1.3  3 
  9 Jones, Tyrell             94 11-Steel Cit           22.16      22.88   1.8  1 
 10 Rutledge, Lee             95 Sudden Impac           22.43      22.89   1.8  1 
 11 Dilliard, McKenzie        94 04-Flower Ci           23.09      22.93   1.8  1 
 12 Rivera, Julius            95 11-Future St           22.75      22.96   1.6  2 
 13 Williams, Michael         95 Prime Time T           22.46      22.97   1.6  2 
 14 Vedilago, Joe             94 08-08kt                22.52      22.99   1.6  2 
 15 Brooks, Isaiah            95 11-Steel Cit           22.73      23.09   1.8  1 
 16 Waugh, Nigel              94 08-St Luke S           22.81      23.16   1.8  1 
 17 Hamilton, Shacor          93 08-St Luke S           22.27      23.28   1.3  3 
 18 Kemp, Robert              94 Jersey Heat            23.73      24.53   1.8  1 
 
200 Meter Dash Young Men
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Finals
  1 Shivetts, Kyle            95 Unattached             22.40      21.77   1.7  2 
  2 Amonu, Chinedu            95 Trenton TC             22.58      22.18   1.7  2 
  3 Jones, Tyrell             94 11-Steel Cit           22.88      22.20   1.4  1 
  4 Leach, Tyrone             95 Greater Norr           22.37      22.24   1.7  2 
  5 Higgins, Lamont           95 Unattached             22.54      22.55   1.7  2 
  6 Miller, Kaschif           95 08-Lawnside            22.63      22.63   1.7  2 
  7 May, Jordan               94 08-St Luke S           22.77      22.69   1.4  1 
  8 Roe, Chad                 93 04-Flower Ci           22.75      22.70   1.4  1 
 
400 Meter Dash Young Men
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Clemes, Zyaire            95 Trenton TC             50.77      48.58Q  1 
  2 Elam, Jeff                94 11-Future St           49.09      48.66Q  2 
  3 Rutledge, Lee             95 Sudden Impac           48.96      49.54Q  3 
  4 May, Jordan               94 08-St Luke S           49.62      49.46Q  1 
  5 Higgins, Lamont           95 Unattached             50.64      49.70Q  2 
  6 Jones, Tyrell             94 11-Steel Cit           50.53      49.81Q  3 
  7 Amonu, Chinedu            95 Trenton TC             50.11      49.56q  1 
  8 Leach, Tyrone             95 Greater Norr           50.57      49.87q  3 
  9 Truitt, Darrell           95 Unattached             50.77      49.95   1 
 10 Lewis, Kenneth            95 08-Lawnside            51.42      50.20   1 
 11 Griffith, Jermaine        95 Trenton TC             50.99      50.46   3 
 12 Brooks, Isaiah            95 11-Steel Cit           51.16      50.64   2 
 13 Vedilago, Joe             94 08-08kt                50.29      50.93   2 
 14 Meriwether, Ricky         95 08-St Luke S           50.89      51.76   2 
 15 Bailey, Frankie           93 04-Rochester           53.65      52.25   3 
 16 Shaviss, Samuel           94 11-Penn Hill           54.01      52.28   2 
 17 Hanna, Joshua             95 Unattached                        52.29   1 
 18 Drexler, Ben              95 04-Flower Ci           53.07      52.67   2 
 19 Morris, Malik             94 11-Nadia TC            53.03      53.10   1 
 20 Sajjad, Mohammad          95 11-Greensbur           53.80      53.19   3 
 
400 Meter Dash Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Elam, Jeff                94 11-Future St           48.66      48.96  
  2 May, Jordan               94 08-St Luke S           49.46      49.15  
  3 Rutledge, Lee             95 Sudden Impac           49.54      49.69  
  4 Amonu, Chinedu            95 Trenton TC             49.56      49.74  
  5 Jones, Tyrell             94 11-Steel Cit           49.81      49.97  
  6 Higgins, Lamont           95 Unattached             49.70      50.57  
  7 Leach, Tyrone             95 Greater Norr           49.87      51.00  
  8 Clemes, Zyaire            95 Trenton TC             48.58      54.41  
 
800 Meter Run Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Manhertz, Derrell         95 South Jersey         1:58.09    1:58.37  
  2 Boothe, Jordan            93 Unattached           1:58.71    1:58.68  
  3 Salih, Kedar              93 08-First Sta         2:06.22    2:02.20  
  4 Parker, Naheem            94 Judah Elite          2:04.30    2:02.27  
  5 Phifer II, Joseph         95 Comets TC            2:04.66    2:02.33  
  6 Hunter, Cristian          94 08-St Luke S         1:59.18    2:02.38  
  7 Sajjad, Mohammad          95 11-Greensbur         2:07.26    2:03.09  
  8 Drexler, Ben              95 04-Flower Ci         2:04.58    2:03.42  
  9 Kutruff, Dylan            94 11-Mountain          2:07.75    2:05.81  
 10 Swarthout, Derek          95 04-Penfield          2:04.81    2:06.38  
 11 Thomas, Jordan            95 Trenton TC           2:11.23    2:06.78  
 12 Tshibangu, Raphael        95 04-Rochester         2:04.43    2:07.74  
 13 Cooksey, Nicholas         94 11-Steel Cit         2:12.39    2:07.78  
 14 Torres, Aaron             95 Transy East          2:06.96    2:12.35  
 15 Taylor, Khalil            94 08-Juventus          2:08.25    2:26.26  
 16 Cox-Allison, Kendell      95 Prime Time T         2:30.08    2:29.20  
 
1500 Meter Run Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Boothe, Jordan            93 Unattached           4:20.39    4:15.46  
  2 Tshibangu, Raphael        95 04-Rochester         4:36.48    4:20.39  
  3 Salih, Kedar              93 08-First Sta         4:28.41    4:21.37  
  4 Kutruff, Dylan            94 11-Mountain          4:28.45    4:28.95  
  5 Torres, Aaron             95 Transy East          4:31.25    4:30.11  
  6 Delaney, Jerry            95 Force Fields         5:38.63    4:35.91  
  7 Moore, Darius             93 11-Ispeed TC         4:26.68    4:39.45  
  8 Taylor, Khalil            94 08-Juventus          4:37.03    4:49.10  
  9 Cox-Allison, Kendell      95 Prime Time T         4:56.87    4:50.49  
 10 Michalenko, Alexander     95 11-Wings Of          5:34.06    5:31.83  
 
3000 Meter Run Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kutruff, Dylan            94 11-Mountain          9:45.77    9:56.85  
  2 Moore, Darius             93 11-Ispeed TC        10:14.70   10:44.58  
  3 Livingston, Dylan         95 South Jersey        10:40.17   11:05.80  
 
110 Meter Hurdles Young Men
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Horton, Hakiem            95 Trenton TC             14.73      14.61Q -0.1  1 
  2 Salter, Savon             94 11-Future St           14.86      15.00Q -1.2  2 
  3 Hislop, Jules             95 Unattached             15.09      14.86Q -0.1  1 
  4 Rogers, Amir              95 04-Rochester           15.03      15.24Q -1.2  2 
  5 Bailey, Frankie           93 04-Rochester           15.99      15.29q -0.1  1 
  6 Dickerson, Antwan         94 WillisCamden                      15.37q -1.2  2 
  7 Worthy, Bernard           95 Unattached             15.20      15.49q -0.1  1 
  8 Hagamin, Kevin            95 Judah Elite            16.10      15.62q -0.1  1 
  9 Moore, Austin             95 South Jersey           15.84      15.72  -1.2  2 
 10 Heimbach, Ryan            94 08-Tri Count           15.60      16.60  -1.2  2 
 11 Colbert, Chris            93 11-Ispeed TC           17.55      17.31  -0.1  1 
 12 Benitez, Juan             94 04-Flower Ci                      17.77  -0.1  1 
 13 Thorne, Trent             95 Judah Elite            21.71      22.00  -1.2  2 
 
110 Meter Hurdles Young Men
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Salter, Savon             94 11-Future St           15.00      14.65   1.9 
  2 Hislop, Jules             95 Unattached             14.86      14.76   1.9 
  3 Dickerson, Antwan         94 WillisCamden           15.37      14.90   1.9 
  4 Horton, Hakiem            95 Trenton TC             14.61      14.95   1.9 
  5 Rogers, Amir              95 04-Rochester           15.24      15.24   1.9 
  6 Bailey, Frankie           93 04-Rochester           15.29      15.58   1.9 
  7 Hagamin, Kevin            95 Judah Elite            15.62      15.96   1.9 
 
400 Meter Hurdles Young Men
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hill, Brandon             93 Trenton TC             54.75      53.62Q  3 
  2 Salter, Savon             94 11-Future St           55.43      55.05Q  2 
  3 Rogers, Amir              95 04-Rochester         1:01.76      55.82Q  1 
  4 Doaty, Torey              94 11-Midas TC            56.65      56.10q  1 
  5 Hislop, Jules             95 Unattached             56.91      56.65q  1 
  6 Moore, Austin             95 South Jersey           59.77      57.94q  1 
  7 May, Jordan               94 08-St Luke S         1:00.14      58.65q  2 
  8 Hagamin, Kevin            95 Judah Elite            59.33      59.04q  1 
  9 Cribb, Kevon              94 Trenton TC             57.93      59.48   3 
 10 DeRenzo, Philip           95 11-Midas TC            58.83      59.70   2 
 11 Cooksey, Nicholas         94 11-Steel Cit         1:02.61      59.87   1 
 12 Parker, Naheem            94 Judah Elite          1:01.69      59.89   2 
 13 Claudeo, Nicholas         95 Unattached             58.38    1:00.55   3 
 14 Norman, Lexus             95 South Jersey         1:03.02    1:00.98   2 
 15 Heimbach, Ryan            94 08-Tri Count           57.88    1:01.76   2 
 16 Benitez, Juan             94 04-Flower Ci                    1:02.66   2 
 17 Johnson, Kevin            94 Unattached           1:00.46    1:03.82   3 
 18 Colbert, Chris            93 11-Ispeed TC         1:07.44    1:09.62   3 
 19 Allen, Marcus             94 04-Flower Ci         1:10.38    1:14.24   3 
 
400 Meter Hurdles Young Men
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hill, Brandon             93 Trenton TC             53.62      52.66   2 
  2 Salter, Savon             94 11-Future St           55.05      54.38   2 
  3 Doaty, Torey              94 11-Midas TC            56.10      55.28   2 
  4 Rogers, Amir              95 04-Rochester           55.82      55.55   2 
  5 May, Jordan               94 08-St Luke S           58.65      56.75   1 
  6 Cribb, Kevon              94 Trenton TC             59.48      57.99   1 
  7 Hagamin, Kevin            95 Judah Elite            59.04      59.41   1 
  8 Moore, Austin             95 South Jersey           57.94      59.55   1 
  9 Hislop, Jules             95 Unattached             56.65      59.89   2 
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gooding, Darrel           94 Unattached           6:30.00    6:37.40  
  2 Delaney, Jerry            95 Force Fields                    8:14.10  
  3 Michalenko, Alexander     95 11-Wings Of          8:52.91    8:36.61  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Young Men
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 11-Future Stars Athletics  'A'                      43.49      42.27  
  2 Trenton TC  'A'                                     43.62      42.98  
  3 Trenton TC  'B'                                     56.09      43.77  
  4 08-St Luke Spirit TC  'A'                           43.49      43.77  
  5 04-Rochester Running Rebels  'A'                    46.20      45.56  
  6 11-Ispeed TC  'A'                                   47.27      46.53  
  7 08-First State Destroyers Trac  'A'                            47.42  
 -- 08-Lawnside LightningTrack Fie  'A'                 43.06        DNF  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Young Men
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Trenton TC  'A'                                   3:29.96    3:20.15  
  2 08-St Luke Spirit TC  'A'                         3:27.61    3:25.74  
  3 Trenton TC  'B'                                   3:29.89    3:27.31  
  4 08-Lawnside LightningTrack Fie  'A'               3:36.73    3:27.51  
  5 08-First State Destroyers Trac  'A'               3:34.29    3:30.00  
  6 04-Rochester Running Rebels  'A'                  3:41.16    3:37.87  
 
4x800 Meter Relay Young Men
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 08-First State Destroyers Trac  'A'               8:47.73    8:47.75  
 -- Trenton TC  'A'                                   8:32.63        DNF  
 
High Jump Young Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Mobely, Desmond           95 04-Flower Ci                      1.95m    6-04.75 
  2 Dickerson, Antwan         94 WillisCamden           1.80m     J1.95m    6-04.75 
  2 Horton, Hakiem            95 Trenton TC             1.90m     J1.95m    6-04.75 
  4 Graham, William           94 11-Future St           1.87m      1.80m    5-10.75 
  5 Spann, Isaac              94 Unattached             1.75m     J1.80m    5-10.75 
  6 Adams, Franklin           95 Unattached             1.80m      1.75m    5-08.75 
  6 Bailey, Xavier            95 Trenton TC             1.80m      1.75m    5-08.75 
  8 Rivera, Joshue            94 04-Rochester           1.70m     J1.75m    5-08.75 
  9 Infantino, Adam           95 04-Flower Ci           1.70m     J1.75m    5-08.75 
 
Pole Vault Young Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Geider, Eric              94 Unattached                        4.30m   14-01.25 
  2 Ackerman, Charles         94 Unattached             4.10m      4.00m   13-01.50 
  3 Fogle, Ernest             94 Unattached             3.96m      3.85m   12-07.50 
  4 Green, Jeff               94 04-Chautauqu           3.37m     J3.85m   12-07.50 
 
Long Jump Young Men
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Mobely, Desmond           95 04-Flower Ci                      7.14m   4.0  23-05.25 
  2 Dickerson, Antwan         94 WillisCamden           6.90m      7.04m   3.6  23-01.25 
  3 Brooks, Elijah            95 08-Second Ch           6.64m      6.99m   0.7  22-11.25 
  4 Moore, Umar               93 11-Stallions           6.71m      6.86m   2.3  22-06.25 
  5 Horton, Hakiem            95 Trenton TC             6.42m      6.70m   1.3  21-11.75 
  6 Johnson, Wilmer           95 08-First Sta           6.34m      6.39m  -2.1  20-11.75 
  7 Button, Jarrett           95 Aoc Ambler T           6.04m      6.31m  -0.5  20-08.50 
  8 Broadwater, Justin        95 Ivy Hill TC            5.94m      6.23m   0.9  20-05.25 
  9 McPherson, Jared          94 Unattached             6.35m      6.09m  -0.8  19-11.75 
 10 Jordan, Jaylen            94 11-Future St           5.91m     J6.09m  -1.7  19-11.75 
 11 Ibikunle, Semi            94 Unattached             6.01m      6.04m  -2.0  19-09.75 
 12 Graham, William           94 11-Future St           6.15m      6.00m   0.5  19-08.25 
 13 McCray, Rahmir            93 New Jersey I           6.18m      5.90m   0.9  19-04.25 
 14 Bailey, Frankie           93 04-Rochester           5.67m      5.88m  -2.0  19-03.50 
 15 Baum, Greg                94 Unattached             5.84m      5.63m  -1.6  18-05.75 
 16 Lake, Shaquan             94 04-Rochester           5.36m      5.61m   0.5  18-05.00 
 17 Rivera, Joshue            94 04-Rochester           5.11m      4.56m  -1.6  14-11.50 
 
Triple Jump Young Men
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Pitt, Jonathan            95 Sudden Impac          13.39m     14.17m   0.4  46-06.00 
  2 Irons, Dominique          95 08-Lawnside           14.21m     14.02m  +0.0  46-00.00 
  3 Johnson, Wilmer           95 08-First Sta          13.22m     13.68m   3.1  44-10.75 
  4 McCray, Rahmir            93 New Jersey I          13.35m     13.45m   1.0  44-01.50 
  5 Brooks, Elijah            95 08-Second Ch          13.12m     13.42m  +0.0  44-00.50 
  6 Moore, Umar               93 11-Stallions          13.59m     13.23m   1.6  43-05.00 
  7 Jordan, Jaylen            94 11-Future St          12.31m     12.82m   1.9  42-00.75 
  8 Feland, Jeremy            94 Unattached            13.01m     12.76m   3.2  41-10.50 
  9 Button, Jarrett           95 Aoc Ambler T          12.19m    J12.76m   2.4  41-10.50 
 10 Robinson, Adam            93 11-Ispeed TC          12.41m     12.65m   1.3  41-06.00 
 11 Spann, Isaac              94 Unattached            12.72m     12.64m   1.5  41-05.75 
 12 Kemp, Richard             94 Jersey Heat           12.99m     12.51m   0.8  41-00.50 
 13 Infantino, Adam           95 04-Flower Ci          12.33m     11.60m   1.9  38-00.75 
 14 Baum, Greg                94 Unattached            11.81m     11.45m   1.9  37-06.75 
 15 Thorne, Trent             95 Judah Elite           11.40m     11.44m   1.7  37-06.50 
 
Shot Put 12 lb. Young Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Cribbin, Ryan             95 04-Rochester          15.29m     16.13m   52-11.00 
  2 Coon, Jason               95 Unattached            15.45m     15.64m   51-03.75 
  3 Feggins, Julian           94 08-Lawnside           15.45m     15.23m   49-11.75 
  4 Gillens, Ian              95 Unattached            13.90m     14.39m   47-02.50 
  5 Harrison, Daniel          95 Shore AC              15.00m     13.82m   45-04.25 
  6 Martin, George            94 Unattached            13.08m     12.17m   39-11.25 
  7 Grady, Shane              95 Next Dimensi          10.55m     11.52m   37-09.50 
  8 Small, Rj                 94 11-Valley Sp          11.91m     11.51m   37-09.25 
  9 Martin, John              95 04-Chautauqu          10.02m     10.64m   34-11.00 
 
Discus Throw 1.6kg Young Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Harrison, Daniel          95 Shore AC              44.70m     46.33m     152-00 
  2 Jackson, Johnnie          94 Next Dimensi          44.99m     45.44m     149-01 
  3 Cribbin, Ryan             95 04-Rochester          41.97m     44.98m     147-07 
  4 Gillens, Ian              95 Unattached            44.22m     44.72m     146-09 
  5 McCleese, Brandon         94 Next Dimensi          38.71m     39.54m     129-09 
  6 Adams, Franklin           95 Unattached            43.20m     38.55m     126-06 
  7 Conroy, Jonah             95 Unattached            40.86m     38.07m     124-11 
  8 Martin, George            94 Unattached            36.44m     36.04m     118-03 
  9 Martin, John              95 04-Chautauqu          33.12m     32.11m     105-04 
 10 Grady, Shane              95 Next Dimensi          28.15m     25.77m      84-06 
 
Hammer Throw Young Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Brennan, Timmy            94 Shore AC                         52.94m     173-08 
  2 Jackson, Johnnie          94 Next Dimensi          40.37m     48.61m     159-06 
  3 Monta, Luke               93 11-Regional           44.21m     44.24m     145-02 
  4 McCleese, Brandon         94 Next Dimensi          39.31m     41.31m     135-06 
  5 Grady, Shane              95 Next Dimensi          26.00m     24.75m      81-02 
 
Javelin Throw 800g Young Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Proffitt, Cole            94 Unattached            57.25m     58.24m     191-01 
  2 Moser, Spencer            95 Unattached            51.77m     54.01m     177-02 
  3 Buda, Mark                94 Unattached            57.84m     53.52m     175-07 
  4 McCleese, Brandon         94 Next Dimensi          51.00m     52.05m     170-09 
  5 Snyder, Corey             94 11-Eagle TC           51.23m     47.08m     154-05 
  6 Mason, Kalin              94 11-Westmorel          38.51m     41.23m     135-03 
  7 Clanagan, Kamau           94 11-Ispeed TC          40.10m     39.69m     130-02 
  8 Grady, Shane              95 Next Dimensi          28.64m     29.99m      98-05 
  9 Ciccolini, Jonah          95 08-Juniata V          34.55m     27.15m      89-01 
 -- Conard, Eric              94 Aoc Ambler T          50.22m         ND            
 
Decathlon: #1 100 Meter Dash Young Men Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Conn, Patrick             94 Unattached               11.45   2.8  2    763
  2 Bailey, Frankie           93 04-Rochester             11.46   2.8  2    761
  3 Harrison, Daniel          95 Shore AC                 11.51   2.8  2    750
  4 Disbrow, Marcus           94 Unattached               11.66   1.8  1    719
  5 Conard, Eric              94 Aoc Ambler T             11.87   2.8  2    677
  6 Rivera, Joshue            94 04-Rochester             12.13   1.8  1    626
  7 Roeting, Andrew           95 Unattached               12.24   1.8  1    605
  8 Bale, Philip              95 Unattached               12.90   2.8  2    485
 
Decathlon: #5 400 Meter Dash Young Men Decathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bailey, Frankie           93 04-Rochester             53.07   2    679
  2 Conn, Patrick             94 Unattached               55.92   1    562
  3 Harrison, Daniel          95 Shore AC                 56.31   1    547
  4 Rivera, Joshue            94 04-Rochester             57.03   2    520
  5 Conard, Eric              94 Aoc Ambler T             57.44   1    504
  6 Bale, Philip              95 Unattached               58.15   1    478
  7 Roeting, Andrew           95 Unattached               58.82   2    454
  8 Disbrow, Marcus           94 Unattached             1:02.27   2    339
 
Decathlon: #10 1500 Meter Run Young Men Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bale, Philip              95 Unattached             4:57.79     573
  2 Bailey, Frankie           93 04-Rochester           4:59.73     561
  3 Conard, Eric              94 Aoc Ambler T           5:10.92     498
  4 Roeting, Andrew           95 Unattached             5:29.25     403
  5 Rivera, Joshue            94 04-Rochester           5:44.82     329
  6 Conn, Patrick             94 Unattached             6:00.24     263
  7 Disbrow, Marcus           94 Unattached             6:49.34      99
 
Decathlon: #6 110 Meter Hurdles Young Men Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Bailey, Frankie           93 04-Rochester             15.53  +0.0  2    787
  2 Conn, Patrick             94 Unattached               15.88  +0.0  3    746
  3 Harrison, Daniel          95 Shore AC                 16.11  +0.0  3    720
  4 Conard, Eric              94 Aoc Ambler T             16.15  +0.0  2    716
  5 Rivera, Joshue            94 04-Rochester             19.43  +0.0  2    396
  6 Bale, Philip              95 Unattached               19.82  +0.0  2    364
  7 Disbrow, Marcus           94 Unattached               19.85  +0.0  3    361
  8 Roeting, Andrew           95 Unattached               20.37  +0.0  3    321
 
Decathlon: #4 High Jump Young Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Conard, Eric              94 Aoc Ambler T             1.70m    5-07.00    544
  1 Harrison, Daniel          95 Shore AC                 1.70m    5-07.00    544
  1 Conn, Patrick             94 Unattached               1.70m    5-07.00    544
  1 Rivera, Joshue            94 04-Rochester             1.70m    5-07.00    544
  5 Roeting, Andrew           95 Unattached               1.65m    5-05.00    504
  5 Bale, Philip              95 Unattached               1.65m    5-05.00    504
  7 Disbrow, Marcus           94 Unattached               1.60m    5-03.00    464
  7 Bailey, Frankie           93 04-Rochester             1.60m    5-03.00    464
 
Decathlon: #8 Pole Vault Young Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Conn, Patrick             94 Unattached               3.75m   12-03.50    549
  2 Harrison, Daniel          95 Shore AC                 3.30m   10-10.00    431
  3 Bale, Philip              95 Unattached               2.70m    8-10.25    286
  3 Disbrow, Marcus           94 Unattached               2.70m    8-10.25    286
  5 Conard, Eric              94 Aoc Ambler T             2.55m    8-04.25    253
  5 Rivera, Joshue            94 04-Rochester             2.55m    8-04.25    253
  7 Bailey, Frankie           93 04-Rochester             2.40m    7-10.50    220
  8 Roeting, Andrew           95 Unattached               1.95m    6-04.75    130
 -- Stevens, Kenny            94 Unattached                  NH            
 -- McAneney, Sean            94 Aoc Ambler T                NH            
 
Decathlon: #2 Long Jump Young Men Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Harrison, Daniel          95 Shore AC                 6.20m   5.3  20-04.25    630
  2 Conn, Patrick             94 Unattached               6.15m   4.8  20-02.25    619
  3 Conard, Eric              94 Aoc Ambler T             5.78m   2.4  18-11.75    540
  4 Bailey, Frankie           93 04-Rochester             5.73m   3.1  18-09.75    529
  5 Roeting, Andrew           95 Unattached               5.40m   3.8  17-08.75    461
  6 Rivera, Joshue            94 04-Rochester             5.33m   4.2  17-06.00    447
  7 Bale, Philip              95 Unattached               5.02m   3.5  16-05.75    386
  8 Disbrow, Marcus           94 Unattached               4.99m   3.8  16-04.50    380
 
Decathlon: #3 Shot Put Young Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Conn, Patrick             94 Unattached              13.45m   44-01.50    695
  2 Disbrow, Marcus           94 Unattached              11.62m   38-01.50    583
  3 Conard, Eric              94 Aoc Ambler T            10.98m   36-00.25    545
  4 Roeting, Andrew           95 Unattached              10.63m   34-10.50    524
  5 Rivera, Joshue            94 04-Rochester             9.77m   32-00.75    472
  6 Bailey, Frankie           93 04-Rochester             9.39m   30-09.75    449
  7 Bale, Philip              95 Unattached               8.83m   28-11.75    416
 -- Harrison, Daniel          95 Shore AC                    ND            
 
Decathlon: #7 Discus Throw Young Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Disbrow, Marcus           94 Unattached              35.89m     117-09    582
  2 Harrison, Daniel          95 Shore AC                33.92m     111-03    542
  3 Roeting, Andrew           95 Unattached              33.67m     110-05    537
  4 Conn, Patrick             94 Unattached              31.64m     103-10    497
  5 Conard, Eric              94 Aoc Ambler T            29.80m      97-09    461
  6 Rivera, Joshue            94 04-Rochester            29.34m      96-03    451
  7 Bale, Philip              95 Unattached              28.93m      94-11    443
  8 Bailey, Frankie           93 04-Rochester            18.49m      60-08    244
 -- McAneney, Sean            94 Aoc Ambler T                ND            
 -- Stevens, Kenny            94 Unattached                  ND            
 
Decathlon: #9 Javelin Throw Young Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Conard, Eric              94 Aoc Ambler T            45.80m     150-03    527
  2 Conn, Patrick             94 Unattached              44.22m     145-01    504
  3 Roeting, Andrew           95 Unattached              40.80m     133-10    454
  4 Disbrow, Marcus           94 Unattached              31.26m     102-07    317
  5 Bale, Philip              95 Unattached              29.25m      95-11    289
  6 Rivera, Joshue            94 04-Rochester            27.53m      90-04    265
  7 Bailey, Frankie           93 04-Rochester            24.36m      79-11    221
 
Decathlon Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Conn, Patrick             94 Unattached               546       5742  
  2 Conard, Eric              94 Aoc Ambler T                       5265  
  3 Bailey, Frankie           93 04-Rochester             693       4915  
  4 Roeting, Andrew           95 Unattached                         4393  
  5 Rivera, Joshue            94 04-Rochester                       4303  
  6 Bale, Philip              95 Unattached                         4224  
  7 Disbrow, Marcus           94 Unattached                         4130