USATF.tv
NationWide

Event Listing

Event Logo 2013 USATF Region 2 Junior Olympic Track & Field Championships
Thursday, July 11, 2013 - Sunday, July 14, 2013
Strider Field
Jamestown, NY

RESULTS
Licensed to Three Rivers Association - Association License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 7/17/2013 10:41 AM
                          2013 USATF Junior Olympics                           
                Region 2 Championship  - 7/11/2013 to 7/14/2013                
                         Strider Field, Jamestown, NY                          
                                    Results                                    
 
100 Meter Dash 8&Under Girls
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 14.35  7/30/2011   Kayla Davis, Quick Striders                 
    Region 2:   14.53  7/6/2008    Eliza Brooks, WLTC                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bryant, Zahra             05 Unattached             15.26      15.02q -0.2  2 
  2 Prunzik, Dani             05 11-Pacer TC            15.93      16.03q -0.9  1 
  3 Burrell, Olyvia           06 07-New Jerse           16.73      16.39q -0.9  1 
  4 RobertsonDutrieuille, Na  05 11-East Alle           16.29      16.41q -0.2  2 
  5 Rollins, Qiora            06 07-Eye Catch           16.40      16.60q -0.2  2 
  6 Symister, Trinyce         05 07-Prime Tim           16.15      16.82q -0.9  1 
  7 Vargas, Leila             05 04-Team Pref           18.39      17.05q -0.9  1 
  8 Hildreth, Eliza           05 08-Greater N           18.01      17.64q -0.2  2 
  9 Beasley, Dahlia           06 07-Eye Catch           16.58      17.66  -0.9  1 
 10 Pallotta, Paige           05 11-Valley Sp           17.85      17.73  -0.2  2 
 11 Baker, Kristian           05 04-Gods Spee           19.35      17.87  -0.2  2 
 12 Morris, Kyra              07 08-St Luke S           19.63      18.50  -0.9  1 
 13 Kinlaw, Alaysia           06 08-Wilmingto           18.65      18.51  -0.9  1 
 14 Tavares, Paige            05 08-Juventus            19.59      18.53  -0.2  2 
 
100 Meter Dash 8&Under Girls
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 14.35  7/30/2011   Kayla Davis, Quick Striders                 
    Region 2:   14.53  7/6/2008    Eliza Brooks, WLTC                          
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Bryant, Zahra             05 Unattached             15.02      15.08   0.3 
  2 Prunzik, Dani             05 11-Pacer TC            16.03      15.91   0.3 
  3 Rollins, Qiora            06 07-Eye Catch           16.60      16.13   0.3 
  4 Burrell, Olyvia           06 07-New Jerse           16.39      16.49   0.3 
  5 Symister, Trinyce         05 07-Prime Tim           16.82      16.54   0.3 
  6 RobertsonDutrieuille, Na  05 11-East Alle           16.41      16.61   0.3 
  7 Vargas, Leila             05 04-Team Pref           17.05      17.24   0.3 
  8 Hildreth, Eliza           05 08-Greater N           17.64      17.27   0.3 
 
200 Meter Dash 8&Under Girls
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 29.48  7/30/2011   Dynasty McClennon, Track Houston            
    Region 2:   30.71  7/6/2008    Eliza Brooks, WLTC                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Coleman, Nadya            05 07-Lightning           32.06      32.93q  1.3  1 
  2 Prunzik, Dani             05 11-Pacer TC            33.42      33.19q -0.3  2 
  3 Johns, Nora               05 11-Wings Of            35.18      34.59q  1.3  1 
  4 Symister, Trinyce         05 07-Prime Tim           35.51      34.67q -0.3  2 
  5 RobertsonDutrieuille, Na  05 11-East Alle           33.80      34.89q -0.3  2 
  6 Rollins, Qiora            06 07-Eye Catch           34.99      34.92q  1.3  1 
  7 Beasley, Dahlia           06 07-Eye Catch           35.68      35.41q -0.3  2 
  8 Hildreth, Eliza           05 08-Greater N           37.75      36.34q  1.3  1 
  9 Webb, Jamiya              06 08-Generatio           38.20      37.41   1.3  1 
 10 Kinlaw, Alaysia           06 08-Wilmingto           38.48      38.74  -0.3  2 
 11 Tavares, Paige            05 08-Juventus            42.28      38.91  -0.3  2 
 12 Frost, Natalie               04-Chautauqu                      41.52  -0.3  2 
 13 Kamnang, Prinsa           07 04-Team Pref           57.23      50.44   1.3  1 
 14 Mcilwain, Makayla         07 04-Gods Spee           50.78      53.57   1.3  1 
 
200 Meter Dash 8&Under Girls
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 29.48  7/30/2011   Dynasty McClennon, Track Houston            
    Region 2:   30.71  7/6/2008    Eliza Brooks, WLTC                          
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Coleman, Nadya            05 07-Lightning           32.93      32.38   NWI 
  2 Prunzik, Dani             05 11-Pacer TC            33.19      33.41   NWI 
  3 Symister, Trinyce         05 07-Prime Tim           34.67      34.93   NWI 
  4 Johns, Nora               05 11-Wings Of            34.59      35.00   NWI 
  5 Rollins, Qiora            06 07-Eye Catch           34.92      35.02   NWI 
  6 RobertsonDutrieuille, Na  05 11-East Alle           34.89      35.03   NWI 
  7 Beasley, Dahlia           06 07-Eye Catch           35.41      35.47   NWI 
  8 Hildreth, Eliza           05 08-Greater N           36.34      35.97   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash 8&Under Girls
============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1:10.69  6/22/2012   Sydney Holden, LA Jets                    
    Region 2:   1:10.02  7/11/2010   Jolea Crearer, 0207 Superso               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Coleman, Nadya            05 07-Lightning         1:16.14    1:15.89q  2 
  2 Moore, Sarai              05 08-Judah Eli         1:21.96    1:17.52q  1 
  3 Wiley, Kamili             07 11-Nadia TC          1:20.46    1:18.10q  1 
  4 Freeman, Carley           05 11-Penn Hill         1:20.51    1:19.19q  2 
  5 Williams, Gabrielle       05 11-Penn Hill         1:18.29    1:20.47q  1 
  6 Spoor, Elsa               05 Unattached           1:20.54    1:21.52q  2 
  7 Tucker, Breyanna          05 07-Williscam         1:25.90    1:24.40q  2 
  8 Vargas, Leila             05 04-Team Pref         1:32.32    1:28.99q  2 
  9 Webb, Jamiya              06 08-Generatio         1:34.82    1:29.21   1 
 10 Towns, Melia              06 04-Gods Spee         1:35.08    1:35.29   1 
 11 Morris, Kyra              07 08-St Luke S         1:45.25    1:37.03   2 
 12 Benjamin, Kyara           08 08-Greater N         2:03.92    2:02.68   2 
 
400 Meter Dash 8&Under Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1:10.69  6/22/2012   Sydney Holden, LA Jets                    
    Region 2:   1:10.02  7/11/2010   Jolea Crearer, 0207 Superso               
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Coleman, Nadya            05 07-Lightning         1:15.89    1:15.90  
  2 Williams, Gabrielle       05 11-Penn Hill         1:20.47    1:18.38  
  3 Freeman, Carley           05 11-Penn Hill         1:19.19    1:19.78  
  4 Spoor, Elsa               05 Unattached           1:21.52    1:19.92  
  5 Moore, Sarai              05 08-Judah Eli         1:17.52    1:19.97  
  6 Wiley, Kamili             07 11-Nadia TC          1:18.10    1:21.72  
  7 Tucker, Breyanna          05 07-Williscam         1:24.40    1:22.37  
  8 Vargas, Leila             05 04-Team Pref         1:28.99    1:27.55  
 
800 Meter Run 8&Under Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 2:38.26  7/28/2012   Lucea Wright, 15-Los Angel                
    Region 2:   2:49.81  7/11/2010   Sydni Patterson, 0207 Superso             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bryant, Zahra             05 Unattached           2:53.68    2:51.96  
  2 Williams, Gabrielle       05 11-Penn Hill         3:01.83    3:00.04  
  3 Wiley, Kamili             07 11-Nadia TC          3:18.89    3:02.58  
  4 Spoor, Elsa               05 Unattached           3:01.54    3:09.26  
  5 Freeman, Carley           05 11-Penn Hill         3:08.68    3:10.89  
  6 Kunes, Annah              06 11-East Alle         3:29.07    3:18.49  
  7 Smith, Leah               05 07-New Jerse         3:10.73    3:19.72  
  8 Riley, Ella               05 07-Lightning         3:13.61    3:19.78  
  9 Collins, Cassandra        05 04-Team Pref         3:33.87    3:34.78  
 10 Taylor, Cameron           07 11-Ispeed TC         3:48.89    3:47.97  
 11 Neal, Simone              05 08-St Luke S         3:39.44    4:02.63  
 
1500 Meter Run 8&Under Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 5:32.33  7/29/2012   Dashana Morris, 03-Cougar TC              
    Region 2:   5:53.73  7/11/2004   Crystal Lawrence, Transy East             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Wiley, Kamili             07 11-Nadia TC          6:14.14    6:03.81  
  2 Williams, Kendall         05 11-Penn Hill         6:46.55    6:07.71  
  3 Smith, Leah               05 07-New Jerse         6:40.37    6:24.16  
  4 Noriega, Michelle         05 07-Transy Ea         6:45.09    6:24.25  
  5 Sheaffer, Justice         05 08-Juniata V         6:49.70    6:25.74  
  6 Mullins, Danielle         05 07-New Jerse         6:21.42    6:37.07  
  7 Collins, Cassandra        05 04-Team Pref         6:55.65    6:41.42  
  8 Kunes, Annah              06 11-East Alle         6:51.83    6:44.21  
  9 Mullins, Shannon          05 07-New Jerse         6:30.55    6:49.77  
 10 Riley, Ella               05 07-Lightning         6:32.50    7:05.47  
 11 Neal, Simone              05 08-St Luke S         7:17.56    7:53.64  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 8&Under Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1:01.01  7/30/2011   Track Houston, Track Houston              
                         J. Elrod, M. Hampton, D.Maxey, A. Nwokeji         
    Region 2:   1:04.50  1992        Mallory Challengers                       
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 11-Penn Hills Eagles TC  'A'                      1:14.08    1:11.08  
     1) Williams, Kendall 05            2) McCoy-Lofton, Haven 05         
     3) Murray, Asya 06                 4) Smith, Carleigh 06             
  2 07-Williscamden Pal  'A'                          1:16.08    1:13.17  
     1) Rodriguez, Ameenah 07           2) Rodriguez, Sivann 06           
     3) Tucker, Breyanna 05             4) Williams, Yaasmeen 06          
  3 07-Roselle Rams Youth TC  'A'                     1:14.34    1:14.60  
     1) Ebuenga-Smith, Kaelyn 06        2) Fish, Nevaeh 05                
     3) Lawson, Jalayah 06              4) Merricks, Deandra 05           
  4 11-River City Elite TC  'A'                       1:16.93    1:15.04  
     1) Davis, Madison 06               2) Page, McKenzie 08              
     3) Vasquez, Carmen 06              4) White, Nevaeh 06               
  5 11-Ispeed TC  'A'                                 1:21.97    1:20.17  
     1) Davis, Brielle 07               2) DeCrosta, Helen 07             
     3) Mott, MaKalah 07                4) Taylor, Cameron 07             
  6 11-Penn Hills Eagles TC  'B'                                 1:32.69  
     1) Hatcher, Serenity 07            2) McCoy, Sarai 07                
     3) Medlen, Amirah 07               4) Thomas, Ameshia 07             
 
4x400 Meter Relay 8&Under Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4:58.22  7/27/2012   15-Los Angeles Jets TC, 15-Los Angel      
                         E Brown, K Dixon, S Holden, L Wright              
    Region 2:   5:15.90  7/11/2004   08-United Stars T.C., United Stars        
                         S Jackson, S Stewart, B Ransome, B Spriggs        
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 11-Penn Hills Eagles TC  'A'                      5:47.56    5:46.62  
     1) Freeman, Carley 05              2) McCoy-Lofton, Haven 05         
     3) Williams, Gabrielle 05          4) Williams, Kendall 05           
 
Long Jump 8&Under Girls
========================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 3.73m  7/28/2012   Azariyah Bryant, 05-Moe-Hills               
    Region 2:   3.54m  2000        Michelle White, Delaware Diamonds           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Pallotta, Paige           05 11-Valley Sp           3.04m      2.79m   NWI   9-02.00 
  2 Tucker, Breyanna          05 07-Williscam           2.94m      2.74m   NWI   9-00.00 
  3 Kunes, Annah              06 11-East Alle           2.47m      2.73m   NWI   8-11.50 
  4 Hudson, Zoe               06 07-New Jerse           2.65m      2.70m   NWI   8-10.25 
  5 Sisilli, Mia              05 07-New Jerse           2.68m      2.60m   NWI   8-06.50 
  6 Johns, Nora               05 11-Wings Of            2.83m      2.49m   NWI   8-02.00 
  7 Vargas, Leila             05 04-Team Pref           2.00m      2.34m   NWI   7-08.25 
  8 Gilbert, Reagan           07 11-Greensbur           2.50m      2.18m   NWI   7-02.00 
  9 Collins, Cassandra        05 04-Team Pref           2.05m      1.94m   NWI   6-04.50 
 10 Sheaffer, Justice         05 08-Juniata V           2.04m      1.82m   NWI   5-11.75 
 
Shot Put 2k 8&Under Girls
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 7.34m  7/27/2012   Kimora Daniel, 06-Peak Perf                 
    Region 2:   7.19m  7/10/2010   Anna Morris, 0207 Nj Stri                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Webb, Teh'airrah          06 08-Greater N           4.18m      4.92m   16-01.75 
  2 RobertsonDutrieuille, Na  05 11-East Alle           3.92m      4.34m   14-03.00 
  3 Lawson, Jalayah           06 07-Roselle R           3.20m      4.33m   14-02.50 
  4 Joyce, Sophia             05 07-New Jerse           4.00m      4.20m   13-09.50 
  5 Hildreth, Eliza           05 08-Greater N           2.91m      4.14m   13-07.00 
  6 Yeloushan, Julia          05 11-Midas TC            3.06m      3.84m   12-07.25 
  7 Neal, Simone              05 08-St Luke S           3.03m      3.81m   12-06.00 
  8 Tokofsky, Sydney          06 07-New Jerse           3.93m      3.47m   11-04.75 
  9 Clabeaux-cassity, Emmah   05 04-Gods Spee           2.85m      3.07m   10-01.00 
 10 Warfield-Payne, Milan     07 11-Ispeed TC           2.18m      2.61m    8-06.75 
 11 Williams, Yaasmeen        06 07-Williscam           3.42m      2.54m    8-04.00 
 12 Capel, Macie              06 11-Stallions           2.89m      2.49m    8-02.00 
 
Javelin Throw 300g 8&Under Girls
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 18.55m  7/25/2012   Kimora Daniel, 06-Peak Perf                
    Region 2:   14.19m  7/7/2012    Jaidyn Jiles, 11-Ispeed TC                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Mullins, Danielle         05 07-New Jerse          10.02m     14.26m      46-09 
  2 Bryant, Zahra             05 Unattached            14.97m     14.14m      46-05 
  3 Joyce, Sophia             05 07-New Jerse          12.30m     13.98m      45-10 
  4 Johns, Nora               05 11-Wings Of           11.93m     12.96m      42-06 
  5 Sheaffer, Justice         05 08-Juniata V          10.68m     12.93m      42-05 
  6 Mullins, Shannon          05 07-New Jerse          10.33m     10.23m      33-07 
  7 McCoy-Lofton, Haven       05 11-Penn Hill           8.51m      9.54m      31-03 
  8 Gilbert, Reagan           07 11-Greensbur          11.22m      8.40m      27-07 
  9 Tambe, Audrey             05 Unattached             6.10m      8.16m      26-09 
 10 Dobler, Chloe             06 07-New Jerse           8.41m      8.00m      26-03 
 11 Bardzell, Catherine       05 07-New Jerse           5.31m      7.72m      25-04 
 12 Capel, Macie              06 11-Stallions           7.25m      6.39m      20-11 
 13 Clabeaux-cassity, Emmah   05 04-Gods Spee           6.32m      5.69m      18-08 
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Girls
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 12.85  7/29/1990   Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
    Region 2:   13.10  1995        Shkeema Martin, Shore Athletic Club NJ      
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Collins, Shantel          03 11-Stallions           14.64      14.67q -0.5  1 
  2 Pope, Jade                03 07-Williscam           14.56      14.91q -1.3  2 
  3 Dudley-Langston, Gionna   03 07-New Jerse           14.88      15.14q -0.5  1 
  4 Christian, Kamiyah        03 08-Philadelp           15.43      15.37q -0.5  1 
  5 Scott, Tasya              03 11-Ispeed TC           15.00      15.38q -1.3  2 
  6 Barnett, Semaj            03 08-Greater N           15.46      15.40q -1.3  2 
  7 Gamboa, Danielle          04 11-Stallions           15.25      15.65q -1.3  2 
  8 White, Amiya              04 11-Steel Cit           15.47      15.67q -1.3  2 
  9 Lucas, Jazmine            04 11-Midas TC            15.30      15.74  -0.5  1 
 10 Wilkins, Taylor           04 08-Wilmingto           16.01      16.01  -0.5  1 
 11 Wells, Carly              04 08-Greater N           16.20      16.06  -1.3  2 
 12 DeRosa, Elyssa            04 04-Team Pref           16.40      16.16  -0.5  1 
 13 Sims, Trinity             04 11-Future St           15.97      16.31  -0.5  1 
 14 Muse, Olivia              04 Unattached             17.12      16.61  -0.5  1 
 15 Oshodi, Jade              03 08-South Jer           16.22      17.59  -1.3  2 
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Girls
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 12.85  7/29/1990   Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
    Region 2:   13.10  1995        Shkeema Martin, Shore Athletic Club NJ      
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Collins, Shantel          03 11-Stallions           14.67      14.79   1.5 
  2 Pope, Jade                03 07-Williscam           14.91      14.86   1.5 
  3 Dudley-Langston, Gionna   03 07-New Jerse           15.14      15.22   1.5 
  4 Scott, Tasya              03 11-Ispeed TC           15.38      15.40   1.5 
  5 Barnett, Semaj            03 08-Greater N           15.40      15.47   1.5 
  6 Christian, Kamiyah        03 08-Philadelp           15.37      15.53   1.5 
  7 Gamboa, Danielle          04 11-Stallions           15.65      15.79   1.5 
  8 White, Amiya              04 11-Steel Cit           15.67      15.87   1.5 
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Girls
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 26.50  7/31/2004   Robin Reynolds, Miami, FL                   
    Region 2:   27.29  7/6/2008    Victoria Powell, JAGUAR TRACK CLU           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bryant, Danielle          03 11-Next Leve           29.07      28.11q  1.6  2 
  2 Hooker, Tierra            03 07-Williscam           28.92      29.10q  2.1  1 
  3 Davis, Zeyonna            03 07-Williscam           29.80      30.20q  1.6  2 
  4 Shepherd, Ryan            03 07-Williscam           30.78      30.28q  2.1  1 
  5 Blackwell, Elizabeth      04 11-Future St           31.04      30.83q  2.1  1 
  6 Hunter, Mique'la          03 04-Gods Spee           32.55      31.04q  1.6  2 
  7 Scott, Tasya              03 11-Ispeed TC           31.70      31.16q  1.6  2 
  8 Robinson, Amaya           04 11-Ispeed TC           32.04      31.42q  2.1  1 
  9 Howard, Grace             04 11-Wings Of            31.83      31.57   1.6  2 
 10 Christian, Kamiyah        03 08-Philadelp           32.30      32.07   1.6  2 
 11 Wilkins, Taylor           04 08-Wilmingto           33.40      32.22   2.1  1 
 12 Johns, Lily               03 11-Wings Of            32.23      32.26   2.1  1 
 13 DeRosa, Elyssa            04 04-Team Pref           34.23      32.43   1.6  2 
 14 Orlena, Sojourna          03 Unattached             34.29      33.08   1.6  2 
 15 Oshodi, Jade              03 08-South Jer           34.05      34.06   2.1  1 
 16 Hluck, Julia              04 04-Team Pref           37.49      34.42   2.1  1 
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Girls
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 26.50  7/31/2004   Robin Reynolds, Miami, FL                   
    Region 2:   27.29  7/6/2008    Victoria Powell, JAGUAR TRACK CLU           
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Bryant, Danielle          03 11-Next Leve           28.11      28.54   NWI 
  2 Blackwell, Elizabeth      04 11-Future St           30.83      30.59   NWI 
  3 Shepherd, Ryan            03 07-Williscam           30.28      31.17   NWI 
  4 Scott, Tasya              03 11-Ispeed TC           31.16      31.36   NWI 
  5 Davis, Zeyonna            03 07-Williscam           30.20      31.36   NWI 
  6 Hunter, Mique'la          03 04-Gods Spee           31.04      32.34   NWI 
  7 Robinson, Amaya           04 11-Ispeed TC           31.42      32.58   NWI 
 -- Hooker, Tierra            03 07-Williscam           29.10        DNF   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Girls
============================================================================
       Nat'l: N   59.81  7/30/1993   Monique Henderson, San Diego, CA          
    Region 2:   1:02.77  1997        Nicole Leach, United Stars MA             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bryant, Danielle          03 11-Next Leve         1:04.83    1:04.55q  2 
  2 Blackwell, Elizabeth      04 11-Future St         1:10.50    1:09.44q  1 
  3 Mcgee, Janiya             03 04-Gods Spee         1:14.58    1:10.81q  1 
  4 Hall, Kayla               03 04-Gods Spee         1:17.80    1:12.20q  2 
  5 Pinnix, Miniya            04 11-Ispeed TC         1:10.70    1:12.86q  1 
  6 Holyfield, Faith          04 11-Future St         1:15.68    1:12.88q  1 
  7 Moseby, Darrajai          03 08-Greater N         1:13.49    1:13.26q  2 
  8 Hunter, Mique'la          03 04-Gods Spee         1:13.56    1:14.37q  2 
  9 Orlena, Sojourna          03 Unattached           1:16.55    1:16.56   2 
 10 May, Jeramiya             03 08-Ballistic         1:19.19    1:18.56   1 
 11 Hluck, Julia              04 04-Team Pref         1:20.72    1:20.59   1 
 12 Smith, Nyla               04 08-South Jer         1:22.09    1:22.17   2 
 13 Dowell, Ryan              04 04-Gods Spee         1:28.05    1:23.43   2 
 14 Dixon, Journey            04 04-Rochester         1:31.95    1:23.98   1 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N   59.81  7/30/1993   Monique Henderson, San Diego, CA          
    Region 2:   1:02.77  1997        Nicole Leach, United Stars MA             
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Bryant, Danielle          03 11-Next Leve         1:04.55    1:03.26  
  2 Blackwell, Elizabeth      04 11-Future St         1:09.44    1:09.35  
  3 Holyfield, Faith          04 11-Future St         1:12.88    1:11.21  
  4 Mcgee, Janiya             03 04-Gods Spee         1:10.81    1:11.28  
  5 Pinnix, Miniya            04 11-Ispeed TC         1:12.86    1:11.29  
  6 Hall, Kayla               03 04-Gods Spee         1:12.20    1:11.49  
  7 Moseby, Darrajai          03 08-Greater N         1:13.26    1:11.73  
  8 Hunter, Mique'la          03 04-Gods Spee         1:14.37    1:13.42  
 
800 Meter Run 9-10 Girls
============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 2:21.00  7/3/2010    Kennedy Simon, Gazelle Trac               
    Region 2:   2:25.83  7/13/2003   Elyse Wilkinson, United Stars             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Hines, Drew               04 11-Steel Cit         2:43.49    2:42.17   2 
  2 Pope, Jasmine             03 07-Williscam         2:45.05    2:43.84   2 
  3 Renshaw, Corinne          03 07-Lakeland          2:46.38    2:44.53   2 
  4 Hoover, Eliza             03 07-New Jerse         2:45.33    2:47.35   2 
  5 Cooper, Alana             03 04-Gods Spee         2:53.97    2:48.78   2 
  6 Hall, Kayla               03 04-Gods Spee         3:00.55    2:49.99   1 
  7 Obrien, Jordan            03 08-Greater N         2:51.45    2:51.96   2 
  8 Smith, Nyla               04 08-South Jer         3:10.45    2:53.24   1 
  9 May, Jeramiya             03 08-Ballistic         2:59.88    2:53.78   1 
 10 Pinnix, Miniya            04 11-Ispeed TC         2:42.67    2:54.57   2 
 11 Kubinski, Julia           03 11-Wings Of          2:57.59    2:55.14   2 
 12 Ketchum, Faithe           04 04-Team Pref         2:59.10    2:56.18   1 
 13 Banks, Leelynn            04 11-Penn Hill         3:09.00    2:56.72   1 
 14 Hluck, Julia              04 04-Team Pref         3:11.52    2:58.08   1 
 15 Ray, Cleo                 03 11-Wings Of          2:53.08    2:58.37   2 
 16 Holyfield, Faith          04 11-Future St         2:56.94    3:02.35   2 
 17 Kinlaw, Jada              04 08-Wilmingto         2:50.35    3:08.67   2 
 18 Dowell, Ryan              04 04-Gods Spee         3:31.94    3:14.84   1 
 19 Collins, Victoria         03 04-Team Pref         3:19.37    3:27.56   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 9-10 Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4:50.97  7/5/2009    Daesha Rogers, Miami-Dade                 
    Region 2:   5:07.08  7/8/2012    Athing Mu, Trenton TC                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hoover, Eliza             03 07-New Jerse         5:40.96    5:39.75  
  2 Granrath, Abigail         04 07-Westfield         6:08.98    5:46.14  
  3 Kinlaw, Jada              04 08-Wilmingto         6:01.55    5:46.23  
  4 Lounsbury, Allison        03 07-New Jerse         6:03.21    5:50.99  
  5 Schramm, Kayla            04 07-New Jerse         5:55.79    5:51.82  
  6 Brewer, Corinn            04 11-Valley Sp         6:02.28    6:02.95  
  7 Ketchum, Faithe           04 04-Team Pref         5:55.59    6:12.02  
  8 Banks, Leelynn            04 11-Penn Hill         6:29.99    6:17.98  
  9 Lynch, Alyssa             03 08-Juniata V         6:17.23    6:18.72  
 10 Collins, Victoria         03 04-Team Pref         6:36.04    6:42.38  
 11 Smith, Nyla               04 08-South Jer         7:09.18    6:48.92  
 12 Shaviss, Naomi            04 11-Penn Hill         7:07.09    6:58.35  
 13 Winkleblech, Kendra       03 11-East Alle         6:38.32    7:03.91  
 14 Lewis, Dreonna            04 11-Penn Hill         7:36.23    7:13.20  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 52.91  7/28/2012   04-Miramar Optimist TC, 04-Miramar O        
                       J Bell, M Cadet, A Strange, B Williams            
    Region 2:   55.74  1994        United Stars MA                             
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 07-Williscamden Pal  'A'                            57.34      57.50  
     1) Davis, Zeyonna 03               2) Hooker, Tierra 03              
     3) Pope, Jade 03                   4) Pope, Jasmine 03               
  2 11-Stallions TC  'A'                              1:00.25      59.07  
     1) Collins, Shantel 03             2) Gamboa, Danielle 04            
     3) Gipson, Mya 03                  4) Washington, De'Naya 04         
  3 11-Ispeed TC  'A'                                 1:01.12    1:00.53  
     1) Jiles, Jaidyn 04                2) Pinnix, Miniya 04              
     3) Robinson, Amaya 04              4) Scott, Tasya 03                
  4 11-Steel City Express  'A'                        1:01.47    1:01.54  
     1) Hines, Drew 04                  2) Shealey, Taylor 03             
     3) Snyder, Madison 03              4) White, Amiya 04                
  5 07-Williscamden Pal  'B'                          1:02.51    1:02.00  
     1) Craig, Jalaya 03                2) Eure, Jeniyah 03               
     3) Green, Amia 03                  4) Shepherd, Ryan 03              
  6 08-Greater Norristown Pal Trac  'A'               1:01.98    1:02.19  
     1) Barnett, Semaj 03               2) Moseby, Darrajai 03            
     3)                                 4) Obrien, Jordan 03              
  7 11-East Allegheny  'A'                            1:03.33    1:02.99  
     1) Diggs, Amara 03                 2) Dutrieuille, Dawntaza 03       
     3) Hawthorne, Carliyah 03          4) Nelson, Navaeh 03              
  8 07-New Jersey Striders  'A'                       1:02.63    1:05.82  
     1) Dungey, Selah 04                2) Sperry, Morgan 04              
     3) Toney, Danasia 03               4) Witherspoon, Teleyah 03        
 
4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4:19.00  7/29/1993   Fast Action TC, Los Angeles, CA           
                         Angel Perkins, LaShinda Demus, Quiana Powell, Niss
    Region 2:   4:30.98  1994        United Stars MA                           
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 07-Williscamden Pal  'A'                          4:48.15    4:39.67  
     1) Davis, Zeyonna 03               2) Hooker, Tierra 03              
     3) Pope, Jade 03                   4) Pope, Jasmine 03               
  2 04-Gods Speed Track Team  'A'                     5:16.94    5:05.80  
     1) Cooper, Alana 03                2) Hall, Kayla 03                 
     3) Hunter, Mique'la 03             4) Mcgee, Janiya 03               
  3 08-Greater Norristown Pal Trac  'A'               5:27.24    5:07.63  
     1) Barnett, Semaj 03               2) Moseby, Darrajai 03            
     3) Obrien, Jordan 03               4) Wells, Carly 04                
  4 11-Wings Of Moon  'A'                             5:14.48    5:23.23  
     1) Howard, Grace 04                2) Johns, Lily 03                 
     3) Kubinski, Julia 03              4) Ray, Cleo 03                   
  5 11-Stallions TC  'A'                              5:31.04    5:25.82  
     1) Collins, Shantel 03             2) Gamboa, Danielle 04            
     3) Gipson, Mya 03                  4) Washington, De'Naya 04         
  6 11-Penn Hills Eagles TC  'A'                      6:15.34    5:55.28  
     1) Dyer, N'Yeah 04                 2) Lewis, Dreonna 04              
     3) Shaviss, Naomi 04               4) Shelby, Larrissa 04            
 
High Jump 9-10 Girls
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1.50m  7/25/2012   Victoria Plummer, Unattached                
    Region 2:   1.30m  7/28/2011   Molly Mangan, Wings Of Moo                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Eucker, Alianna           03 07-New Jerse           1.08m      1.05m    3-05.25 
  2 Brewer, Corinn            04 11-Valley Sp           1.05m     J1.05m    3-05.25 
  3 Sisilli, Jessica          03 07-New Jerse           1.02m      1.00m    3-03.25 
  4 Davis, Mariah             03 11-River Cit           0.95m     J1.00m    3-03.25 
  5 Centanni, Laura           03 07-New Jerse           0.90m      0.95m    3-01.25 
  6 Zambruno, Ella            04 11-Valley Sp           0.95m      0.90m    2-11.50 
 -- Zambruno, Meghan          04 11-Valley Sp           0.95m         NH            
 -- Nolan, Kaitlyn            04 07-New Jerse           0.96m         NH            
 
Long Jump 9-10 Girls
========================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4.78m  6/30/2005   Ramona Carryl, Knoxville,TN                 
    Region 2:   4.33m  1994        Juliette Jones, Buffalo Belles&Braun NIA    
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Thomas, A'Liyah           03 07-Roselle R           4.00m      3.90m   NWI  12-09.50 
  2 DeRosa, Elyssa            04 04-Team Pref           3.45m      3.82m   NWI  12-06.50 
  3 Endy, Grace               03 07-Westfield           3.58m      3.69m   NWI  12-01.25 
  4 Adamy, Devon              03 07-Hunterdon           4.01m      3.62m   NWI  11-10.50 
  5 Schramm, Kayla            04 07-New Jerse           3.70m      3.53m   NWI  11-07.00 
  6 Blakeslee, Kyra           03 07-New Jerse           3.50m      3.48m   NWI  11-05.00 
  7 Ray, Cleo                 03 11-Wings Of            3.51m     J3.48m   NWI  11-05.00 
  8 Howard, Grace             04 11-Wings Of            3.55m      3.45m   NWI  11-04.00 
  9 Gipson, Mya               03 11-Stallions           3.34m      3.40m   NWI  11-02.00 
 10 Brewer, Corinn            04 11-Valley Sp           3.57m      3.35m   NWI  11-00.00 
 11 Kinlaw, Jada              04 08-Wilmingto           3.46m      3.33m   NWI  10-11.25 
 12 Wilkins, Taylor           04 08-Wilmingto           3.22m      3.26m   NWI  10-08.50 
 13 Muse, Olivia              04 Unattached             3.23m      3.21m   NWI  10-06.50 
 14 Oshodi, Jade              03 08-South Jer           3.19m      3.13m   NWI  10-03.25 
 15 Williams, Dominique       03 07-New Jerse           3.55m      3.12m   NWI  10-03.00 
 16 Riley, Kierstin           04 Unattached             3.57m      3.08m   NWI  10-01.25 
 17 Collins, Victoria         03 04-Team Pref           2.56m      2.88m   NWI   9-05.50 
 18 Orlena, Sojourna          03 Unattached             2.77m      2.80m   NWI   9-02.25 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 9-10 Girls
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 10.46m  7/28/1995   Amber Curtis, Monroe, WI                   
    Region 2:    8.70m  7/9/2005    Njaire McKoy, Jettas                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Green, Amia               03 07-Williscam           6.94m      7.51m   24-07.75 
  2 Dutrieuille, Dawntaza     03 11-East Alle           5.80m      6.62m   21-08.75 
  3 Johnson, Mikaela          03 07-New Jerse           5.44m      5.78m   18-11.75 
  4 Pinkney, Peyton           03 11-Ispeed TC           4.83m      5.47m   17-11.50 
  5 Patterson, Shaniya        03 08-Generatio           5.17m      5.13m   16-10.00 
  6 Smith, Lynda              03 08-Greater N           4.47m     J5.13m   16-10.00 
  7 Cassidy, Madison          03 11-Greensbur           4.13m      5.08m   16-08.00 
  8 Zawart, Mallory           04 11-A-K Track           4.86m      5.06m   16-07.25 
  9 Muse, Olivia              04 Unattached             4.74m      4.91m   16-01.50 
 10 Diggs, Amara              03 11-East Alle           3.67m      4.27m   14-00.25 
 11 Pedraza, Joy              03 08-St Luke S           4.76m      4.02m   13-02.25 
 12 Spudic, Anna              03 11-East Alle           3.70m      3.48m   11-05.00 
 
Javelin Throw 300g 9-10 Girls
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 37.15m  7/29/2007   Mystasia Alexander, 16 33 LA Jets Gi       
    Region 2:   28.28m  7/5/2008    Brooke Hughes, New Jersey S                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Eucker, Alianna           03 07-New Jerse          27.18m     25.27m      82-11 
  2 Shedleski, Lauren         03 Unattached            22.80m     25.26m      82-10 
  3 Jiles, Jaidyn             04 11-Ispeed TC          17.41m     22.18m      72-09 
  4 Lynch, Alyssa             03 08-Juniata V          20.30m     20.52m      67-04 
  5 Williams, Allyson         03 11-Stallions          14.75m     18.33m      60-02 
  6 Johnson, Mikaela          03 07-New Jerse          16.42m     18.23m      59-10 
  7 Viellette, Melissa        04 07-New Jerse          14.13m     16.15m      53-00 
  8 Ronan, Jenna              03 11-Mountain           18.27m     14.99m      49-02 
  9 Romero, Hailey            04 07-New Jerse          15.18m     14.83m      48-08 
 10 Green, Amia               03 07-Williscam          13.49m     14.74m      48-04 
 11 Spudic, Anna              03 11-East Alle          16.52m     13.42m      44-00 
 12 Godinez, Isabel           04 11-A-K Track          14.11m     13.16m      43-02 
 13 Holmes, Quinn             04 Unattached            13.38m     12.91m      42-04 
 14 Pinkney, Peyton           03 11-Ispeed TC          15.42m     12.16m      39-11 
 -- Roberts, Ava              03 Unattached            13.82m        DNF            
 -- Smith, Destiny            03 08-Judah Eli          13.14m        DNF            
 
Triathlon: #3 200 Meter Dash 9-10 Girls Triathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Diggs, Amara              03 11-East Alle             32.85   NWI    302
  2 Johns, Lily               03 11-Wings Of              32.90   NWI    299
  3 Dutrieuille, Dawntaza     03 11-East Alle             33.78   NWI    251
  4 Brewer, Corinn            04 11-Valley Sp             34.00   NWI    240
  5 Green, Amia               03 07-Williscam             34.13   NWI    233
  6 Eucker, Alianna           03 07-New Jerse             34.99   NWI    191
  7 Davis, Destynie           03 08-St Luke S             37.54   NWI     90
  8 Winkleblech, Kendra       03 11-East Alle             39.54   NWI     35
 
Triathlon: #2 High Jump 9-10 Girls Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Johns, Lily               03 11-Wings Of              1.10m    3-07.25    222
  1 Eucker, Alianna           03 07-New Jerse             1.10m    3-07.25    222
  3 Dutrieuille, Dawntaza     03 11-East Alle             1.00m    3-03.25    141
  3 Brewer, Corinn            04 11-Valley Sp             1.00m    3-03.25    141
  5 Winkleblech, Kendra       03 11-East Alle             0.95m    3-01.25    104
  5 Green, Amia               03 07-Williscam             0.95m    3-01.25    104
  7 Davis, Destynie           03 08-St Luke S             0.90m    2-11.50     71
  7 Diggs, Amara              03 11-East Alle             0.90m    2-11.50     71
 
Triathlon: #1 Shot Put 9-10 Girls Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Green, Amia               03 07-Williscam             7.30m   23-11.50    354
  2 Dutrieuille, Dawntaza     03 11-East Alle             6.48m   21-03.25    302
  3 Eucker, Alianna           03 07-New Jerse             5.55m   18-02.50    243
  4 Diggs, Amara              03 11-East Alle             4.74m   15-06.75    192
  5 Winkleblech, Kendra       03 11-East Alle             4.06m   13-04.00    150
  6 Davis, Destynie           03 08-St Luke S             4.04m   13-03.25    149
  7 Johns, Lily               03 11-Wings Of              3.99m   13-01.25    146
 -- Brewer, Corinn            04 11-Valley Sp              FOUL            
 
Triathlon 9-10 Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N  1460  7/23/2008   Victoria Powell, Jaguar TC, NJ              
    Region 2:    1174  2000        Michelle Baker, Delaware Diamonds MA        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Dutrieuille, Dawntaza     03 11-East Alle                        694  
  2 Green, Amia               03 07-Williscam                        691  
  3 Johns, Lily               03 11-Wings Of                         667  
  4 Eucker, Alianna           03 07-New Jerse                        656  
  5 Diggs, Amara              03 11-East Alle                        565  
  6 Brewer, Corinn            04 11-Valley Sp                        381  
  7 Davis, Destynie           03 08-St Luke S                        310  
  8 Winkleblech, Kendra       03 11-East Alle                        289  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk 9-10 Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 7:30.80  7/18/1993   Elizabeth Paxton, Cypress, CA             
    Region 2:   8:12.90  1994        Kristen Merski, Marlton NJ                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Endy, Grace               03 07-Westfield         9:48.01    9:10.01  
  2 Bernardez, Lana           04 07-New Jerse        10:17.46    9:48.35  
  3 Chanat, Gillian           04 07-New Jerse        11:07.38   10:31.57  
  4 Nolan, Kaitlyn            04 07-New Jerse        10:42.38   10:36.47  
  5 Crane-Yackley, Chaundace  04 04-Rochester        13:18.61   10:38.27  
  6 Rivera, Hallie            03 07-New Jerse        10:38.13   10:59.53  
  7 Simeron, Skyy             04 08-Judah Eli        11:51.92   11:57.82  
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 12.10  7/31/1992   Angela Williams, Ontario, Ca                
    Region 2:   12.48  7/12/2009   Jenny Bellefleur, 02-08-Juventus            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Scott, Alivia             01 11-Future St           13.21      13.35q -0.2  2 
  2 Peace, Kouri              01 08-Generatio           13.27      13.54q -0.1  3 
  3 Haston, Raven             01 11-Next Leve           13.59      13.61q -0.4  1 
  4 Harrell, Nyla             01 08-Southwest           13.90      13.73q -0.1  3 
  4 Nkulume, Chidumga         02 07-Lightning           13.74      13.73q -0.1  3 
  6 James, Sydney             02 07-New Jerse           13.83      13.93q -0.2  2 
  7 Davis, Jocelyn            01 07-Williscam           13.60      13.94q -0.4  1 
  8 Ross, Kristan             02 04-Gods Spee           14.42      14.08q -0.1  3 
  9 Murray, Shanice           01 07-New Jerse           13.76      14.21  -0.2  2 
 10 Tait, Emily               02 04-Gods Spee           14.35      14.28  -0.2  2 
 11 Zsiros, Alexis            01 04-West Sene           14.38      14.29  -0.2  2 
 11 Mitchell, Zora            01 08-Greater N           14.15      14.29  -0.4  1 
 13 Biggs-Chavis, Deshaya     01 11-Penn Hill           14.20      14.34  -0.4  1 
 14 Garner, Shaleena          02 11-Greensbur           14.29      14.62  -0.1  3 
 14 Berry, Jasmyne            01 11-Future St           14.46      14.62  -0.4  1 
 16 Kameika, Effy             01 08-St Luke S           14.53      14.74  -0.4  1 
 17 Carberry, Isabella        01 04-Team Pref           14.78      14.77  -0.2  2 
 18 Roberts, Skyler           01 04-Team Pref           15.06      14.83  -0.2  2 
 19 Williams-Matthews, Nia    02 04-Elite Fly                      15.01  -0.4  1 
 20 Lockwood, Taylor          01 04-Titan Rid           15.30      15.08  -0.1  3 
 21 Sechler, Kiana            02 08-Juniata V           14.67      15.12  -0.1  3 
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 12.10  7/31/1992   Angela Williams, Ontario, Ca                
    Region 2:   12.48  7/12/2009   Jenny Bellefleur, 02-08-Juventus            
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Scott, Alivia             01 11-Future St           13.35      13.21   1.1 
  2 Peace, Kouri              01 08-Generatio           13.54      13.62   1.1 
  3 Haston, Raven             01 11-Next Leve           13.61      13.65   1.1 
  4 Nkulume, Chidumga         02 07-Lightning           13.73      13.69   1.1 
  5 Harrell, Nyla             01 08-Southwest           13.73      13.75   1.1 
  6 Davis, Jocelyn            01 07-Williscam           13.94      13.77   1.1 
  7 James, Sydney             02 07-New Jerse           13.93      14.00   1.1 
  8 Ross, Kristan             02 04-Gods Spee           14.08      14.06   1.1 
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 24.47  8/1/1992    Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
    Region 2:   25.39  7/8/2012    Eliza Brooks, 08-Second Ch                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ellis, Jayla              01 11-Future St           26.82      26.47q  1.9  1 
  2 Scott, Alivia             01 11-Future St           27.38      26.74q  1.9  1 
  3 Peace, Kouri              01 08-Generatio           26.34      27.03q  0.4  3 
  4 Sanders, Siani            01 08-Generatio           26.38      27.06q  0.2  2 
  5 Nkulume, Chidumga         02 07-Lightning           27.91      27.53q  0.2  2 
  6 Nicholson, Nya            02 11-Ispeed TC           28.11      27.80q  0.4  3 
  7 James, Sydney             02 07-New Jerse           28.38      28.16q  0.4  3 
  8 Ross, Kristan             02 04-Gods Spee           29.50      28.51q  0.2  2 
  9 Murray, Shanice           01 07-New Jerse           28.46      28.64   0.2  2 
 10 Culbreath, Dahliyah       01 08-Greater N           28.67      28.68   1.9  1 
 11 Harrell, Nyla             01 08-Southwest           29.43      29.01   0.4  3 
 12 Bob-Grey, Adonista        01 07-Williscam           28.68      29.11   0.2  2 
 13 Galette, Alexys           02 07-New Jerse           28.77      29.37   0.4  3 
 14 Biggs-Chavis, Deshaya     01 11-Penn Hill           30.23      29.47   0.2  2 
 15 Tait, Emily               02 04-Gods Spee           29.98      29.61   1.9  1 
 16 Garner, Shaleena          02 11-Greensbur           31.26      29.62   0.4  3 
 17 Roberts, Skyler           01 04-Team Pref           31.47      30.04   0.4  3 
 18 May, Lauren               01 08-Greater N           29.57      30.30   1.9  1 
 19 Lockwood, Taylor          01 04-Titan Rid           32.53      30.83   1.9  1 
 20 Williams-Matthews, Nia    02 04-Elite Fly                      31.08   0.2  2 
 21 Carberry, Isabella        01 04-Team Pref           34.42      31.14   1.9  1 
 22 Kirkham, Story            01 04-West Sene           32.52      31.46   0.2  2 
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 24.47  8/1/1992    Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
    Region 2:   25.39  7/8/2012    Eliza Brooks, 08-Second Ch                  
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Ellis, Jayla              01 11-Future St           26.47      26.57   NWI 
  2 Sanders, Siani            01 08-Generatio           27.06      26.94   NWI 
  3 Peace, Kouri              01 08-Generatio           27.03      27.21   NWI 
  4 Scott, Alivia             01 11-Future St           26.74      27.27   NWI 
  5 Nicholson, Nya            02 11-Ispeed TC           27.80      27.56   NWI 
  6 Nkulume, Chidumga         02 07-Lightning           27.53      27.63   NWI 
  7 James, Sydney             02 07-New Jerse           28.16      28.34   NWI 
  8 Ross, Kristan             02 04-Gods Spee           28.51      29.12   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 54.73  7/2/2006    Robin Reynolds, Miami Northwest             
    Region 2:   57.68  7/8/2012    Eliza Brooks, 08-Second Ch                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ellis, Jayla              01 11-Future St         1:01.43    1:00.19q  2 
  2 MU, Athing                02 07-Trenton T         1:02.30    1:03.04q  2 
  3 Sanders, Siani            01 08-Generatio         1:01.54    1:03.55q  1 
  4 Nkulume, Chidumga         02 07-Lightning         1:02.26    1:04.60q  1 
  5 Nicholson, Nya            02 11-Ispeed TC         1:06.10    1:04.74q  1 
  6 Haston, Raven             01 11-Next Leve         1:05.64    1:05.25q  1 
  7 Boggs, Lorraine           01 08-Greater N         1:02.98    1:08.34q  2 
  8 Wilson, Averie'           02 08-South Jer         1:10.34    1:09.44q  1 
  9 Roberts, Skyler           01 04-Team Pref         1:12.28    1:10.05   2 
 10 Cunningham, Sadie         01 04-Titan Rid         1:12.24    1:10.73   2 
 11 Pyo, Rebeccah             01 11-Greensbur         1:09.94    1:11.05   2 
 12 Jackson, Tanija           01 08-South Jer         1:09.94    1:12.44   2 
 13 Kirkham, Story            01 04-West Sene         1:12.04    1:13.43   1 
 14 Steele, Erica             01 11-Greensbur         1:12.51    1:15.13   1 
 15 Larkman, Emma             01 04-West Sene         1:16.20    1:15.15   2 
 16 Thompson, McKenzie        02 11-Penn Hill         1:15.68    1:16.74   1 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 54.73  7/2/2006    Robin Reynolds, Miami Northwest             
    Region 2:   57.68  7/8/2012    Eliza Brooks, 08-Second Ch                  
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Ellis, Jayla              01 11-Future St         1:00.19      59.65  
  2 Nkulume, Chidumga         02 07-Lightning         1:04.60    1:02.83  
  3 Haston, Raven             01 11-Next Leve         1:05.25    1:02.89  
  4 Sanders, Siani            01 08-Generatio         1:03.55    1:03.16  
  5 Nicholson, Nya            02 11-Ispeed TC         1:04.74    1:03.27  
  6 Boggs, Lorraine           01 08-Greater N         1:08.34    1:04.55  
  7 Wilson, Averie'           02 08-South Jer         1:09.44    1:10.20  
 
800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 2:13.12  7/26/2008   Raevyn Rogers, 25 Wings                   
    Region 2:   2:21.37  7/29/2011   Gabrielle Wilkinson, United Stars         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 MU, Athing                02 07-Trenton T         2:27.60    2:24.00   2 
  2 Napoli, Daniella          01 07-New Jerse         2:27.89    2:35.19   2 
  3 Thomas, Taylor            02 08-Juventus          2:35.47    2:35.22   2 
  4 Vargas, Laurel            01 04-Team Pref         2:56.91    2:36.53   2 
  5 Boris, Samantha           01 Unattached           2:40.74    2:39.27   2 
  6 Rybczynski, Anna          01 04-West Sene         2:44.87    2:40.23   2 
  7 Pyo, Rebeccah             01 11-Greensbur         2:58.00    2:52.94   1 
  8 Hamilton, Haley           01 Unattached           2:55.20    2:53.83   2 
  9 Johns, Arianna            02 08-South Jer         2:57.61    2:54.80   1 
 10 Wisniewski, Elizabeth     01 04-Titan Rid         3:12.53    3:05.39   1 
 11 Jackson, Tanija           01 08-South Jer         2:56.85    3:07.27   2 
 12 Pellak, Micah             02 11-Steel Cit         3:03.48    3:08.20   1 
 -- Dejneka, Abby             02 04-Team Pref         3:02.87         DQ   1 
 -- Cunningham, Sadie         01 04-Titan Rid         3:02.30         DQ   1 
 -- Mills, Anna               01 08-St Janes          3:00.25         DQ   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4:41.62  7/31/2005   Claudia Francis, Team Evolution           
    Region 2:   4:45.96  1998        Ahmirah Cottman, Mt. Airy Track MA        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 MU, Athing                02 07-Trenton T         5:07.10    4:59.62  
  2 Wusinich, Rebecca         01 08-United St         5:07.40    5:04.50  
  3 Napoli, Daniella          01 07-New Jerse         5:07.61    5:19.08  
  4 Myer, Emma                01 Unattached           5:24.81    5:22.69  
  5 Boris, Samantha           01 Unattached           5:31.74    5:23.59  
  6 Thomas, Taylor            02 08-Juventus          5:19.18    5:36.36  
  7 Baker, Cleo               01 04-Team Pref         5:48.71    5:41.23  
  8 Rybczynski, Anna          01 04-West Sene         5:31.90    5:42.16  
  9 Ketchum, Brynne           01 04-Team Pref         6:03.05    5:49.13  
 10 Jackson, Tanija           01 08-South Jer         5:56.25    5:57.45  
 11 Scarpa, Marie             02 11-Greensbur         6:04.33    6:04.61  
 12 Mills, Anna               01 08-St Janes          5:58.65    6:10.41  
 13 Collins, Angelea          02 04-Team Pref         6:34.44    6:11.68  
 14 Corpora, Nina             01 08-St Janes          6:02.70    6:12.82  
 15 Pernesky, Amber           02 04-Rochester         7:28.62    6:51.98  
 
3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 10:03.54  7/29/1988   Heather Burroughs                        
    Region 2:   10:31.64  2002        Brianna Jackucewkz, Blaze AC MA          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Wusinich, Rebecca         01 08-United St        11:08.70   10:52.02  
  2 Napoli, Daniella          01 07-New Jerse        11:39.95   11:33.66  
  3 Smith, Natalie            01 Unattached          11:19.39   11:34.82  
  4 Baker, Cleo               01 04-Team Pref        12:26.81   11:35.30  
  5 Wolmer, Sophia            01 07-New Jerse        11:55.73   11:38.56  
  6 Boris, Samantha           01 Unattached          11:51.25   11:45.78  
  7 Kearns, Grace             01 Unattached          11:55.71   11:52.24  
  8 Sofield, Paige            01 Unattached          12:37.36   12:23.56  
  9 Johns, Arianna            02 08-South Jer        13:14.22   12:34.00  
 10 Scarpa, Marie             02 11-Greensbur        13:24.27   12:35.68  
 11 Dejneka, Abby             02 04-Team Pref        13:13.31   12:39.10  
 12 Ketchum, Brynne           01 04-Team Pref        12:36.23   12:41.87  
 13 Hirschkind, Rachel        01 07-New Jerse        12:21.87   12:52.08  
 14 Collins, Angelea          02 04-Team Pref        13:55.15   13:20.56  
 
80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Girls
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.85  7/21/2002   Jasmine Isley, Charlotte, NC                
    Region 2:   12.62  2000        Iman Johnson, NJ T&F Coalition NJ           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Boggs, Lorraine           01 08-Greater N           15.23      14.15q -0.9  2 
  2 Steele, Erica             01 11-Greensbur           14.52      14.53q  0.8  1 
  3 Huwalt, Maura             01 11-South Par           14.93      14.83q  0.8  1 
  4 Mangan, Molly             01 Unattached             14.36      14.95q -0.9  2 
  5 Hogan, Amber              01 11-Future St           15.71      15.04q  0.8  1 
  6 Parker, Gabriella         01 11-Meadville           15.44      16.06q -0.9  2 
  7 Shannon, Sydney           01 07-New Jerse           16.28      16.28q  0.8  1 
  8 Brown, Kharonay           02 08-Judah Eli           17.62      16.62q -0.9  2 
  9 Beacham, Jordan           02 08-Judah Eli           19.45      19.16  -0.9  2 
 
80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Girls
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.85  7/21/2002   Jasmine Isley, Charlotte, NC                
    Region 2:   12.62  2000        Iman Johnson, NJ T&F Coalition NJ           
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Boggs, Lorraine           01 08-Greater N           14.15      13.74   0.9 
  2 Mangan, Molly             01 Unattached             14.95      14.25   0.9 
  3 Steele, Erica             01 11-Greensbur           14.53      14.40   0.9 
  4 Huwalt, Maura             01 11-South Par           14.83      14.73   0.9 
  5 Hogan, Amber              01 11-Future St           15.04      14.87   0.9 
  6 Parker, Gabriella         01 11-Meadville           16.06      15.48   0.9 
  7 Shannon, Sydney           01 07-New Jerse           16.28      16.44   0.9 
  8 Brown, Kharonay           02 08-Judah Eli           16.62      16.55   0.9 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 49.17  7/28/1996   Texas Heat, Fort Worth, TX                  
                       Chauntae Bayne, Genece Glover, Donette Chambers   
    Region 2:   50.91  7/10/2004   07-SUPERSONICS TRACK CLUB, SUPERSONICS      
                       B Barlow, A Goode, Q Davila, T Gillon             
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 08-Greater Norristown Pal Trac  'A'                 54.16      54.61   2 
     1) Boggs, Lorraine 01              2) Culbreath, Dahliyah 01         
     3) Davis, Tivonna 01               4) May, Lauren 01                 
  2 07-Williscamden Pal  'A'                            55.42      55.29   2 
     1) Bob-Grey, Adonista 01           2) Davis, Jocelyn 01              
     3) Harmon, Aniyah 02               4) Hooker, Tiyanna 01             
  3 11-Penn Hills Eagles TC  'A'                        56.19      56.47   2 
     1) Biggs-Chavis, Deshaya 01        2) Clark, Anyah 01                
     3) Douglass, Destiny 01            4) Ward, Kiera 02                 
  4 07-New Jersey Striders  'A'                         57.72      56.75   2 
     1) Christmas, Deisha 02            2) Dow, Dylan 02                  
     3) Edwards, Eboni 01               4) Galette, Alexys 02             
  5 07-Hunterdon Lions TC  'A'                          59.70      58.60   2 
     1) Blake, Caira 02                 2) DiMarcello, Elena 01           
     3) Fullowan, Katie 01              4) Gilvey, Caitlin 01             
  6 04-Gods Speed Track Team  'A'                       59.97      58.66   1 
     1) Chapman-Rodgers, Syniah 01      2) Dabney, Nadia 02               
     3) Ross, Kristan 02                4) Tait, Emily 02                 
  7 07-New Jersey Striders  'B'                         59.31      59.11   2 
     1) Anderson, Zahbria 02            2) Hall, Alexis 02                
     3) Richardson, Rahshya 02          4) Williams, Nadiya 02            
  8 04-Titan Ridge Runners  'A'                       1:04.98    1:03.12   1 
     1) Lockwood, Taylor 01             2) Wisniewski, Elizabeth 01       
     3) Rodriguez, Alejandra 01         4) McDonnell, Mikah 01            
 -- 08-St Luke Spirit TC  'A'                         1:03.87         DQ   1 
     1) Arauco, Ryley 01                2) Kameika, Effy 01               
     3) Morris, Kayla 01                4) Neal, Gabrielle 02             
 -- 04-West Seneca Blue Athletics  'A'                  59.96         DQ   2 
     1) Kirkham, Story 01               2) Larkman, Emma 01               
     3) Rybczynski, Anna 01             4) Zsiros, Alexis 01              
 
4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 3:56.63  5/30/2010   Quiet Fire, Quiet Fire TC                 
                         L Williams, J Paul, K Richardson, K Richardson    
    Region 2:   4:05.85  1997        United Stars MA                           
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 07-Williscamden Pal  'A'                          4:32.59    4:24.67  
     1) Bob-Grey, Adonista 01           2) Dupree, Brianna 01             
     3) Haltiwanger, Ajanni 01          4) Harmon, Aniyah 02              
  2 08-Greater Norristown Pal Trac  'A'               4:51.42    4:28.08  
     1) Culbreath, Dahliyah 01          2) Davis, Tivonna 01              
     3) May, Lauren 01                  4) Mitchell, Zora 01              
  3 07-Hunterdon Lions TC  'A'                        4:50.98    4:41.06  
     1) Gilvey, Caitlin 01              2) Kehler, Samantha 02            
     3) Malley, Colleen 01              4) VanBelle, Samantha 01          
  4 11-Future Stars Athletics  'A'                    5:08.93    4:58.92  
     1) Berry, Jasmyne 01               2) Hall, Malina 01                
     3) Scott, Alivia 01                4) Teasley, Lanai 01              
  5 11-Penn Hills Eagles TC  'A'                      5:14.99    4:59.08  
     1) Germany, Shaylynn 01            2) Tate, Jazzmin 01               
     3) Thompson, McKenzie 02           4) Ward, Kiera 02                 
 
4x800 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 9:30.72  6/14/1997   Los Angeles Jet, Long Beach,CA            
    Region 2:   9:54.36  1997        United Stars MA                           
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 07-Hunterdon Lions TC  'A'                       11:41.05   11:10.08  
     1) DiMarcello, Elena 01            2) Kehler, Samantha 02            
     3) Malley, Claire 01               4) Plumpton, Charlotte 01         
 
High Jump 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1.69m  7/24/2008   Stacey Destin, Unattached                   
    Region 2:   1.40m  7/7/2012    Jaime Handra, 11-South Par                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Sechler, Kiana            02 08-Juniata V           1.35m      1.35m    4-05.00 
  2 Smith, Natalie            01 Unattached             1.36m      1.25m    4-01.25 
  3 Malley, Colleen           01 07-Hunterdon           1.18m     J1.25m    4-01.25 
  3 DeLong, Brooke            02 Unattached             1.42m     J1.25m    4-01.25 
  5 Steele, Erica             01 11-Greensbur           1.30m     J1.25m    4-01.25 
  6 Mangan, Molly             01 Unattached             1.35m     J1.25m    4-01.25 
  7 Scarpa, Marie             02 11-Greensbur           1.20m     J1.25m    4-01.25 
  8 Rogers, Jenna             02 07-New Jerse           1.18m      1.20m    3-11.25 
  9 Hogan, Amber              01 11-Future St           1.15m     J1.20m    3-11.25 
 10 Ray, Alyse                01 11-Wings Of            1.15m      1.15m    3-09.25 
 11 Wilson, Tifffany          02 07-Roselle R           1.18m      1.10m    3-07.25 
 12 Zambruno, Abby            01 11-Valley Sp           1.15m     J1.10m    3-07.25 
 -- Dupree, Brianna           01 07-Williscam           1.12m         NH            
 
Long Jump 11-12 Division Girls
========================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 5.58m  6/20/1998   Gayle Hunter, Lake Charles, LA              
    Region 2:   4.95m  2000        Elana Cooper, NJ T&F Coalition NJ           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Ellis, Jayla              01 11-Future St           4.90m      5.02m   NWI  16-05.75 
  2 Wilson, Averie'           02 08-South Jer           3.82m      4.28m   NWI  14-00.50 
  3 Huwalt, Maura             01 11-South Par           4.09m      4.23m   NWI  13-10.50 
  4 Davis, Tivonna            01 08-Greater N           4.18m      4.20m   NWI  13-09.50 
  5 Sechler, Kiana            02 08-Juniata V           4.26m      4.18m   NWI  13-08.75 
  6 Pyo, Rebeccah             01 11-Greensbur           3.89m      4.15m   NWI  13-07.50 
  7 Sanders, Siani            01 08-Generatio           4.18m      4.10m   NWI  13-05.50 
  8 Vargas, Laurel            01 04-Team Pref           3.55m      3.83m   NWI  12-06.75 
  9 Delany, Aylssa            01 Unattached             3.53m      3.79m   NWI  12-05.25 
 10 Carberry, Isabella        01 04-Team Pref           3.39m      3.66m   NWI  12-00.25 
 10 Ray, Alyse                01 11-Wings Of            3.61m      3.66m   NWI  12-00.25 
 12 Davis, Jocelyn            01 07-Williscam           4.12m      3.61m   NWI  11-10.25 
 13 Nguyen, Theresa           01 08-Hershey B           3.44m      3.40m   NWI  11-02.00 
 14 Williams-Matthews, Nia    02 04-Elite Fly                      3.38m   NWI  11-01.25 
 15 Zurowski, Aby             01 04-West Sene           3.41m      3.25m   NWI  10-08.00 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.90m  7/11/1987   Johanna Gambill, Vancouver, WA             
    Region 2:   11.87m  1998        Aysha Gregory, Wilmington TC MA            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Alston, Aniyah            01 08-St Luke S          10.02m      9.86m   32-04.25 
  2 Hooker, Tiyanna           01 07-Williscam           8.47m      8.99m   29-06.00 
  3 Meyers, Rian              01 07-New Jerse           8.90m      8.92m   29-03.25 
  4 Abolade, Sandra           02 07-New Jerse           8.66m      8.59m   28-02.25 
  5 Hilty, Julia              01 07-Hunterdon           7.18m      8.12m   26-07.75 
  6 Jeter, Talyah             02 11-Midas TC            7.73m      7.99m   26-02.75 
  7 Biggs-Chavis, Daeja       02 11-Penn Hill           6.80m      7.77m   25-06.00 
  8 Beachom, Ciara            02 11-River Cit           6.41m      7.23m   23-08.75 
  9 Capel, Alee               01 11-Stallions           6.38m      6.23m   20-05.25 
 10 Hluck, Marissa            02 04-Team Pref           5.47m      5.68m   18-07.75 
 11 Cobbs, Cyarra             01 08-Philadelp           6.11m      5.41m   17-09.00 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 37.46m  7/24/1997   Amber Curtis, Monroe, WI                   
    Region 2:   27.84m  2002        Brieanna Kennedy, Unattached MA            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Meyers, Rian              01 07-New Jerse          16.93m     21.84m      71-08 
  2 Alston, Aniyah            01 08-St Luke S          19.41m     21.00m      68-11 
  3 Abolade, Sandra           02 07-New Jerse          17.04m     20.75m      68-01 
  4 Williams, Camille         01 07-New Jerse          15.34m     19.51m      64-00 
  5 Biggs-Chavis, Daeja       02 11-Penn Hill          16.12m     18.25m      59-10 
  6 Siegel, Abigail           01 07-New Jerse          16.03m     17.02m      55-10 
  7 Massa, Nicole             01 07-Westfield          16.16m     16.80m      55-01 
  8 Douglass, Destiny         01 11-Penn Hill          16.34m     16.12m      52-11 
  9 Cobbs, Cyarra             01 08-Philadelp          14.24m     14.29m      46-10 
 10 Beachom, Ciara            02 11-River Cit          12.67m     13.28m      43-07 
 
Javelin Throw 300g 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 45.84m  6/28/2005   Hannah Carson, AZ Cheetahs                 
    Region 2:   34.89m  7/11/2009   Brooke Hughes, NJ Striders                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Massa, Nicole             01 07-Westfield          21.97m     27.73m      91-00 
  2 Huwalt, Maura             01 11-South Par          29.77m     26.50m      86-11 
  3 Dobler, Maya              01 07-New Jerse          24.53m     22.42m      73-07 
  4 Sacchinelli, Alexandra    02 07-New Jerse          21.64m     21.79m      71-06 
  5 Walters, Madeline         02 07-Westfield          22.23m     21.37m      70-01 
  6 Reyes, Lyriq              02 07-New Jerse          26.02m     20.55m      67-05 
  7 Bordas, Marissa           02 11-Wings Of           19.80m     19.78m      64-11 
  8 Capel, Alee               01 11-Stallions          14.98m     17.48m      57-04 
  9 Hilty, Julia              01 07-Hunterdon          19.94m     16.67m      54-08 
 10 Bently, Shaylah           02 11-Midas TC           15.26m     14.10m      46-03 
 11 Biggs-Chavis, Daeja       02 11-Penn Hill          17.27m     13.21m      43-04 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mangan, Molly             01 Unattached             2:40.26     570
  2 Steele, Erica             01 11-Greensbur           3:02.00     347
  3 Brown, Kharonay           02 08-Judah Eli           3:12.21     260
  4 Beacham, Jordan           02 08-Judah Eli           3:12.30     259
  5 Parker, Gabriella         01 11-Meadville           3:13.01     254
  6 Huwalt, Maura             01 11-South Par           3:16.98     224
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Steele, Erica             01 11-Greensbur             14.49   NWI  1    777
  2 Huwalt, Maura             01 11-South Par             14.92   NWI  1    719
  3 Mangan, Molly             01 Unattached               15.02   NWI  2    706
  4 Parker, Gabriella         01 11-Meadville             16.22   NWI  1    558
  5 Brown, Kharonay           02 08-Judah Eli             16.80   NWI  2    492
  6 Beacham, Jordan           02 08-Judah Eli             19.12   NWI  2    266
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump 11-12 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Mangan, Molly             01 Unattached               1.30m    4-03.25    409
  2 Huwalt, Maura             01 11-South Par             1.25m    4-01.25    359
  3 Steele, Erica             01 11-Greensbur             1.20m    3-11.25    312
  4 Beacham, Jordan           02 08-Judah Eli             1.10m    3-07.25    222
  4 Parker, Gabriella         01 11-Meadville             1.10m    3-07.25    222
  4 Brown, Kharonay           02 08-Judah Eli             1.10m    3-07.25    222
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump 11-12 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Huwalt, Maura             01 11-South Par             4.03m   NWI  13-02.75    315
  2 Mangan, Molly             01 Unattached               3.59m   NWI  11-09.50    218
  3 Steele, Erica             01 11-Greensbur             3.43m   NWI  11-03.00    186
  4 Brown, Kharonay           02 08-Judah Eli             3.11m   NWI  10-02.50    126
  5 Parker, Gabriella         01 11-Meadville             3.10m   NWI  10-02.00    124
  6 Beacham, Jordan           02 08-Judah Eli             2.95m   NWI   9-08.25     99
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put 11-12 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Huwalt, Maura             01 11-South Par             6.73m   22-01.00    318
  2 Steele, Erica             01 11-Greensbur             6.64m   21-09.50    312
  3 Mangan, Molly             01 Unattached               5.25m   17-02.75    224
  4 Parker, Gabriella         01 11-Meadville             4.82m   15-09.75    197
  5 Beacham, Jordan           02 08-Judah Eli             4.64m   15-02.75    186
  6 Brown, Kharonay           02 08-Judah Eli             3.65m   11-11.75    125
 
Outdoor Pentathlon 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N  3412  7/23/2008   Stacey Destin, Boynton Beach, FL            
    Region 2:    3085  1995        Amber Williams, Lakeland NJ                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mangan, Molly             01 Unattached                         2127  
  2 Huwalt, Maura             01 11-South Par                       1935  
  3 Steele, Erica             01 11-Greensbur                       1934  
  4 Parker, Gabriella         01 11-Meadville                       1355  
  5 Brown, Kharonay           02 08-Judah Eli             901       1225  
  6 Beacham, Jordan           02 08-Judah Eli             637       1032  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 6:53.70  7/26/1990   Danielle Safran, Brentwood, NY            
    Region 2:   7:44.58  1998        Shannon Gillespie, Shore AC NJ            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bocanegra, Melissa        01 07-New Jerse         9:17.49    8:39.46  
  2 Sacchinelli, Alexandra    02 07-New Jerse         9:09.75    8:55.73  
  3 Chanat, Caitlynn          02 07-New Jerse         9:39.46    9:02.38  
  4 Lytle, Tessa              01 07-New Jerse         9:33.85    9:07.11  
  5 Ramirez, Kayla            02 07-New Jerse         9:15.70    9:18.48  
  6 Capel, Alee               01 11-Stallions        13:59.86   11:30.23  
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.59  7/29/2012   Kaylin Whitney, 04-Star Athl                
    Region 2:   11.80  1995        Aleah Williams, Unattached NJ               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jones, Keshya             99 11-Future St           12.76      12.89q -0.9  1 
  2 Lampkin, Daija            99 08-Wilmingto           13.01      13.04q -0.1  2 
  3 Ewing, Brianna            00 07-Eye Catch           13.13      13.09q -0.1  2 
  4 Simon, Orianne            00 04-Chautauqu           13.35      13.21q -0.1  2 
  5 Brightman, Taylor         00 04-Chautauqu           13.52      13.34q -0.1  2 
  6 Brooks, Tyshayla          99 11-Future St           13.27      13.45q -0.9  1 
  7 Gilliard, Victoria        00 07-Roselle R           13.28      13.50q -0.9  1 
  8 Harper, Elizabeth         99 11-Nadia TC            13.37      13.61q -0.9  1 
  9 Givens, Taylor            00 Unattached             13.38      13.62  -0.9  1 
 10 Scott, Tyler              00 07-Roselle R           13.31      13.66  -0.1  2 
 11 Murrey, Kaylah            99 Unattached             13.89      13.67  -0.9  1 
 12 Blakely-White, Kianah     00 11-Steel Cit           13.60      13.69  -0.1  2 
 13 Mack, Monica              99 04-Titan Rid           13.86      13.95  -0.9  1 
 14 Hunter, Taylor            99 04-Buffalo S           14.19      14.02  -0.9  1 
 15 Dickerson, Yahnique       00 04-Rochester           14.17      14.16  -0.1  2 
 16 Boswell, Nazjahe          00 04-Rochester           13.91      14.31  -0.1  2 
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.59  7/29/2012   Kaylin Whitney, 04-Star Athl                
    Region 2:   11.80  1995        Aleah Williams, Unattached NJ               
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Jones, Keshya             99 11-Future St           12.89      12.73  -0.6 
  2 Lampkin, Daija            99 08-Wilmingto           13.04      12.85  -0.6 
  3 Ewing, Brianna            00 07-Eye Catch           13.09      13.08  -0.6 
  4 Simon, Orianne            00 04-Chautauqu           13.21      13.27  -0.6 
  5 Brooks, Tyshayla          99 11-Future St           13.45      13.30  -0.6 
  6 Gilliard, Victoria        00 07-Roselle R           13.50      13.42  -0.6 
  7 Brightman, Taylor         00 04-Chautauqu           13.34      13.50  -0.6 
  8 Harper, Elizabeth         99 11-Nadia TC            13.61      13.56  -0.6 
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 23.41  7/28/2012   Kaylin Whitney, 04-Star Athl                
    Region 2:   24.52  1999        Alycia Williams, United Stars MA            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Webb, Jayana              00 08-Generatio           25.98      25.85q  1.7  2 
  2 Lampkin, Daija            99 08-Wilmingto           26.45      26.28q  0.8  1 
  2 Jones, Keshya             99 11-Future St           26.14      26.28q  0.8  1 
  4 Oliver, Tiffany           00 07-Trenton T           27.09      26.35q  0.8  1 
  5 Ewing, Brianna            00 07-Eye Catch           27.34      26.71q  0.8  1 
  6 Patterson, Alexis         99 08-Generatio           26.76      26.99q  1.7  2 
  7 Logan, Mikayla            00 11-Next Leve           26.78      27.14q  1.7  2 
  8 Givens, Taylor            00 Unattached             27.29      27.46q  1.7  2 
  9 Foy, Chances              99 11-Steel Cit           27.59      27.51   1.7  2 
 10 Neal, Myia                99 08-Wilmingto           27.31      27.54   1.7  2 
 11 Brooks, Tyshayla          99 11-Future St           26.86      27.55   0.8  1 
 11 DelGizzo, Alexis          99 Unattached             27.53      27.55   0.8  1 
 13 Hunter, Taylor            99 04-Buffalo S           29.08      27.97   1.7  2 
 14 Harper, Elizabeth         99 11-Nadia TC            28.19      28.06   1.7  2 
 15 Buddendeck, Hallie        99 04-Titan Rid           29.04      28.22   0.8  1 
 16 Spinks, Shana             99 04-Rochester           28.88      29.23   0.8  1 
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 23.41  7/28/2012   Kaylin Whitney, 04-Star Athl                
    Region 2:   24.52  1999        Alycia Williams, United Stars MA            
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Webb, Jayana              00 08-Generatio           25.85      26.09   NWI 
  2 Lampkin, Daija            99 08-Wilmingto           26.28      26.45   NWI 
  3 Oliver, Tiffany           00 07-Trenton T           26.35      26.64   NWI 
  4 Ewing, Brianna            00 07-Eye Catch           26.71      27.04   NWI 
  5 Logan, Mikayla            00 11-Next Leve           27.14      27.54   NWI 
  6 Givens, Taylor            00 Unattached             27.46      27.56   NWI 
  7 Patterson, Alexis         99 08-Generatio           26.99      27.59   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 53.10  7/8/2007    Robin Reynolds, Lisle, IL                   
    Region 2:   55.66  1998        Alycia Williams, United Stars MA            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Foy, Chances              99 11-Steel Cit         1:01.36    1:01.08q  1 
  2 Watson, Samantha          99 04-Rochester         1:03.73    1:01.53q  2 
  3 Guy, Charity              00 08-Greater N         1:01.71    1:01.67q  1 
  4 Ewing, Brianna            00 07-Eye Catch         1:01.09    1:01.92q  2 
  5 Beneducci, Gabrielle      00 07-Hunterdon         1:02.87    1:02.13q  2 
  6 Webb, Jayana              00 08-Generatio           59.90    1:02.30q  3 
  7 Norman, India             00 08-South Jer         1:03.57    1:02.46q  3 
  8 Goins, Maya               00 11-Stallions         1:04.62    1:03.89q  1 
  9 Buddendeck, Hallie        99 04-Titan Rid         1:04.88    1:04.27   1 
 10 Shamlin, Daysha           99 08-Wilmingto         1:05.76    1:04.64   3 
 11 Spinks, Shana             99 04-Rochester         1:05.03    1:04.91   2 
 12 Phillips, Ayana           99 08-First Sta         1:07.19    1:04.94   1 
 13 Logan, Mikayla            00 11-Next Leve         1:02.90    1:05.09   3 
 14 Harper, Elizabeth         99 11-Nadia TC          1:06.87    1:05.58   2 
 15 Lesli, Brandi             99 04-Flower Ci         1:11.06    1:06.56   3 
 16 Carlin, Breene            99 08-St Janes          1:05.08    1:06.96   3 
 17 Jackson, Anyah            00 11-Next Leve         1:07.74    1:08.77   1 
 18 Lambert, Breanna          99 04-West Sene         1:07.90    1:08.89   2 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 53.10  7/8/2007    Robin Reynolds, Lisle, IL                   
    Region 2:   55.66  1998        Alycia Williams, United Stars MA            
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Guy, Charity              00 08-Greater N         1:01.67      59.62  
  2 Webb, Jayana              00 08-Generatio         1:02.30    1:00.01  
  3 Foy, Chances              99 11-Steel Cit         1:01.08    1:00.64  
  4 Watson, Samantha          99 04-Rochester         1:01.53    1:00.84  
  5 Ewing, Brianna            00 07-Eye Catch         1:01.92    1:01.13  
  6 Norman, India             00 08-South Jer         1:02.46    1:02.00  
  7 Beneducci, Gabrielle      00 07-Hunterdon         1:02.13    1:02.77  
  8 Goins, Maya               00 11-Stallions         1:03.89    1:03.46  
 
800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 2:06.90  7/4/2009    Raevyn Rogers, The Wings Tr               
    Region 2:   2:15.90  7/11/2004   Chanelle Price, United Stars              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Abdalah, Marianne         99 11-Wings Of          2:23.21    2:21.06   2 
  2 Swartzman, Mackenzie      99 04-Chautauqu         2:27.81    2:21.90   2 
  3 Neamtu, Natalie           99 04-Titan Rid         2:27.76    2:23.16   2 
  4 Obrien, Taylor            99 08-Greater N         2:28.76    2:23.18   2 
  5 Tirado, Lianna            99 Unattached           2:31.15    2:25.16   2 
  6 King, Carmen              00 07-Hunterdon         2:33.42    2:31.94   1 
  7 Kubinski, Lucie           00 11-Wings Of          2:27.68    2:32.03   2 
  8 Harris, Nicole            00 Unattached           2:33.10    2:34.38   2 
  9 Rose, Karli               00 08-South Jer         2:37.08    2:35.59   1 
 10 Richardson, Megan         99 04-Titan Rid         2:46.08    2:37.36   1 
 11 Anderson, Malia           00 11-Greensbur         2:36.90    2:38.51   1 
 12 Goins, Maya               00 11-Stallions         2:34.94    2:39.25   1 
 13 Thornton, Ariona          99 08-First Sta         2:39.07    2:40.31   1 
 14 Kwiatkawski, Riley        99 11-Greensbur         2:33.37    2:42.21   2 
 15 Stewart, Kaiara           00 Unattached           2:41.16    2:43.51   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4:28.61  7/29/2005   Jordan Hassay, San Luis Distance          
    Region 2:   4:42.33  2002        Jennifer Croghan, NJ Striders NJ          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Abdalah, Marianne         99 11-Wings Of          4:49.33    4:42.70  
  2 Swartzman, Mackenzie      99 04-Chautauqu         5:00.65    4:47.33  
  3 Peterman, Samantha        99 Unattached           5:00.68    4:52.92  
  4 Neamtu, Natalie           99 04-Titan Rid         5:01.96    4:53.68  
  5 Tiboni, Hope              00 Unattached           5:00.01    4:58.00  
  6 Kubinski, Lucie           00 11-Wings Of          5:08.22    5:03.36  
  7 Lufrano, Jerika           00 07-New Jerse         5:05.06    5:05.47  
  8 Kwiatkawski, Riley        99 11-Greensbur         5:18.62    5:35.52  
  9 Peterson, Makayla         99 08-Wilmingto         5:43.66    5:44.66  
 10 Valachovic, Alyssa        00 04-Titan Rid         5:45.09    5:47.57  
 11 Collins, Alivia           00 04-Team Pref         5:49.91    5:54.25  
 12 Michalenko, Victoria      00 11-Wings Of          5:47.18    5:57.55  
 13 Andrews, Sonya            00 08-St Janes          6:01.14    6:04.16  
 
3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N  9:35.12  7/30/2005   Jordan Hasay, San Luis Dstnce            
    Region 2:   10:11.28  7/12/2003   Briana Jackucewicz, BLAZE TRACK          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Abdalah, Marianne         99 11-Wings Of         10:19.84   10:13.99  
  2 Tiboni, Hope              00 Unattached          10:37.89   10:34.43  
  3 Jones, Riley              00 04-Southern         11:38.82   10:42.09  
  4 Kubinski, Lucie           00 11-Wings Of         11:33.07   10:43.51  
  5 Neamtu, Natalie           99 04-Titan Rid        11:53.87   10:47.62  
  6 Lufrano, Jerika           00 07-New Jerse        10:59.48   11:02.12  
  7 Giles, Kelley             99 11-Greensbur        11:48.35   11:34.99  
  8 Weber, Emma               99 04-Titan Rid        12:18.83   12:18.89  
  9 Kozuch, Emme              00 11-Greensbur        12:51.10   12:34.63  
 10 Collins, Alivia           00 04-Team Pref        12:46.19   12:44.45  
 11 Welch, Kate               00 04-Titan Rid        13:04.17   12:52.79  
 12 Potter, Audrey            00 04-Titan Rid        12:39.58   12:54.50  
 13 Hartman, Alexus           00 08-Juniata V        13:45.17   14:09.17  
 14 Kameika, Fudia            99 08-St Luke S        17:26.75   15:33.94  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.85  7/27/2008   Trinity Wilson, 38 EOYDC                    
    Region 2:   14.41  2001        Alyissa Hasan, Western NY Jets NIA          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cintron, Taliah           99 08-Wilmingto           15.75      15.47q  0.4  2 
  2 Creedon, Jessica          99 07-Mtc Rebel           15.55      15.88q  1.3  1 
  3 Jackson, Tiaja            99 08-South Jer           16.64      16.28q  0.4  2 
  4 Hogan, Alexis             99 11-Future St           16.91      16.37q  1.3  1 
  5 White, De'Ania            00 08-South Jer           17.49      17.37q  0.4  2 
  6 Norman, India             00 08-South Jer           17.48      17.44q  1.3  1 
  7 Burkett, Miche            99 11-Mountain            17.51      17.59q  1.3  1 
  8 Handra, Jaime             00 11-South Par           17.78      17.70q  1.3  1 
  9 Wilson, Emily             00 07-Westfield           17.49      17.99   0.4  2 
 10 Ramirez, Alexis           99 04-West Sene           18.73      18.72   0.4  2 
 11 Murray, Kayla             99 04-West Sene           19.53      19.09   0.4  2 
 12 McDaniels, Jaiann         00 08-Judah Eli           21.34      20.62   1.3  1 
 13 Jackson, Alexa            00 04-West Sene           20.24      20.92   1.3  1 
 
100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.85  7/27/2008   Trinity Wilson, 38 EOYDC                    
    Region 2:   14.41  2001        Alyissa Hasan, Western NY Jets NIA          
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Cintron, Taliah           99 08-Wilmingto           15.47      15.46   2.0 
  2 Creedon, Jessica          99 07-Mtc Rebel           15.88      15.69   2.0 
  3 Jackson, Tiaja            99 08-South Jer           16.28      16.36   2.0 
  4 Hogan, Alexis             99 11-Future St           16.37      16.62   2.0 
  5 Norman, India             00 08-South Jer           17.44      16.87   2.0 
  6 White, De'Ania            00 08-South Jer           17.37      17.06   2.0 
  7 Burkett, Miche            99 11-Mountain            17.59      18.20   2.0 
  8 Handra, Jaime             00 11-South Par           17.70      18.43   2.0 
 
200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 26.63  7/31/1994   Char Foster, Clearwater, FL                 
    Region 2:   28.29  7/11/2004   Samantha Sharper, WILLIS                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cintron, Taliah           99 08-Wilmingto           28.48      28.51q  0.2  2 
  2 Creedon, Jessica          99 07-Mtc Rebel           29.86      29.59q  1.7  1 
  3 Smalls, Ziani             00 07-Williscam           29.82      29.74q  1.7  1 
  4 Garvin, Sarah             99 04-Chautauqu           30.95      30.28q  0.2  2 
  5 Obrien, Taylor            99 08-Greater N           31.35      30.71q  0.2  2 
  6 DeSimone, Isabella        99 07-Westfield           31.59      31.98q  1.7  1 
  7 Martin, Deanna            99 07-Mancheste           31.69      32.51q  1.7  1 
  8 Burkett, Miche            99 11-Mountain            34.89      32.66q  1.7  1 
  9 White, De'Ania            00 08-South Jer           33.39      32.87   0.2  2 
 10 McDaniels, Jaiann         00 08-Judah Eli           36.20      34.35   0.2  2 
 11 Handra, Jaime             00 11-South Par           33.55      34.63   0.2  2 
 12 Williamson-Wheat, Sydney  99 11-River Cit           35.31      34.85   1.7  1 
 13 Jackson, Alexa            00 04-West Sene           34.67      34.91   1.7  1 
 14 Jeffries, Nandi           99 04-Rochester           38.05      39.81   0.2  2 
 
200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 26.63  7/31/1994   Char Foster, Clearwater, FL                 
    Region 2:   28.29  7/11/2004   Samantha Sharper, WILLIS                    
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Cintron, Taliah           99 08-Wilmingto           28.51      28.69   1.7 
  2 Creedon, Jessica          99 07-Mtc Rebel           29.59      29.20   1.7 
  3 Obrien, Taylor            99 08-Greater N           30.71      30.13   1.7 
  4 Garvin, Sarah             99 04-Chautauqu           30.28      30.36   1.7 
  5 Smalls, Ziani             00 07-Williscam           29.74      30.47   1.7 
  6 Martin, Deanna            99 07-Mancheste           32.51      32.01   1.7 
  7 Burkett, Miche            99 11-Mountain            32.66      33.41   1.7 
  8 DeSimone, Isabella        99 07-Westfield           31.98      33.44   1.7 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 46.58  6/29/2003   Quiet Fire, Mission Viejo, CA               
    Region 2:   48.56  1997        Mallory Challengers MA                      
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 08-Wilmington TC  'A'                               58.02      51.00   1 
     1) Cintron, Taliah 99              2) Lampkin, Daija 99              
     3) Neal, Myia 99                   4) Shamlin, Daysha 99             
  2 04-Chautauqua Striders  'A'                         54.31      51.56   2 
     1) Brightman, Taylor 00            2) Garvin, Sarah 99               
     3) Simon, Orianne 00               4)                                
  3 11-Future Stars Athletics  'A'                      52.56      51.63   2 
     1) Brooks, Tyshayla 99             2) Jones, Keshya 99               
     3) Martin, Promise 99              4) Rhone, Alexis 99               
  4 07-Eye Catchers TC  'A'                             53.47      51.97   2 
     1) Ewing, Brianna 00               2) Negron, Camille 99             
     3) Lewis, Malika 99                4) Griffin, Briana 00             
  5 07-Lightning TC  'A'                                54.22      53.81   2 
     1) Herbert, Siyara 99              2) McFarlane, Allea 99            
     3) Patterson, Makenzi 00           4) Williams, Tianna 99            
  6 07-Roselle Rams Youth TC  'A'                       54.79      53.96   2 
     1) Ebuenga-Smith, Shylehn 00       2) Gilliard, Victoria 00          
     3) Hameed, Khalisah 00             4) Wilson, Kangee 00              
  7 04-Flower City TC  'A'                              55.52      54.26   2 
     1) Coley, Nyah 00                  2) Fields, Ajanae 00              
     3) Lesli, Brandi 99                4) Roundtree, Azsa 00             
  8 04-Titan Ridge Runners  'A'                         55.53      54.98   2 
     1) Zimmer, Alicia 00               2) Wheeler, Taylor 99             
     3) Dowlatt, Jizzelle 99            4) Mack, Monica 99                
  9 04-Rochester Running Rebels  'A'                    57.09      55.33   1 
     1) Boswell, Nazjahe 00             2) Dickerson, Yahnique 00         
     3) Jeffries, Nandi 99              4) Spinks, Shana 99               
 10 04-West Seneca Blue Athletics  'A'                  57.19      56.66   1 
     1) Jackson, Alexa 00               2) Lambert, Breanna 99            
     3) Murray, Kayla 99                4) Ramirez, Alexis 99             
 11 07-Hunterdon Lions TC  'A'                          55.07      56.88   2 
     1) Beneducci, Gabrielle 00         2) Berman, Danika 99              
     3) Gilvey, Mackenzie 99            4) Kern, Hannah 00                
 12 08-St Janes Track Field Club  'A'                   57.68      57.12   1 
     1) Bowman, Emiliana 00             2) Carlin, Breene 99              
     3) Roeder, Ava 99                  4) Wolke, Brianna 99              
 
4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 3:43.05  7/31/2011   Rate of Motion, Inglewood, CA             
                         A. Abram, S. Douglas, V. Fagan, A. Fuller         
    Region 2:   3:52.99  7/13/2003   02-United Stars T.C., United Stars        
                         K Worthington, J Willis, D Williams, J McAllister 
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 08-Wilmington TC  'A'                             4:12.09    4:08.21   2 
     1) Cintron, Taliah 99              2) Lampkin, Daija 99              
     3) Neal, Myia 99                   4) Shamlin, Daysha 99             
  2 08-South Jersey Rising Stars T  'A'               4:21.25    4:20.42   2 
     1) Jackson, Tiaja 99               2) Maiden, Brielle 00             
     3) Norman, India 00                4) Rose, Karli 00                 
  3 07-Westfield Area Y Flyers  'A'                   4:28.97    4:23.34   2 
     1) Brown, Jessica 99               2) DeSimone, Isabella 99          
     3) Glynn, Colleen 99               4) Romanovich, Katelyn 99         
  4 07-Manchester TC  'A'                             4:31.23    4:30.71   2 
     1) Giaccone, Julia 00              2) Hood, Gabriella 00             
     3) Martin, Deanna 99               4) Smalley, Nicole 99             
  5 07-Hunterdon Lions TC  'A'                        4:35.32    4:31.16   2 
     1) Beneducci, Gabrielle 00         2) Kern, Hannah 00                
     3) King, Carmen 00                 4) Talamo, Brenna 00              
  6 04-Rochester Running Rebels  'A'                  5:39.29    4:31.88   1 
     1) Boswell, Nazjahe 00             2) Dickerson, Yahnique 00         
     3) Jeffries, Nandi 99              4) Spinks, Shana 99               
  7 08-Greater Norristown Pal Trac  'A'               4:33.62    4:39.73   2 
     1) Guy, Charity 00                 2) Mitchell, Nina 99              
     3) Obrien, Taylor 99               4) Stevens, Nasjah 99             
  8 08-Ballistic Response Athletic  'A'               4:56.31    4:41.26   1 
     1) Hill, Martayja 99               2) Jeudy, Summar 00               
     3) Kerrin, Camille 00              4) May, Jameraquai 00             
  9 07-Roselle Rams Youth TC  'A'                     4:40.99    4:43.95   1 
     1) Ebuenga-Smith, Shylehn 00       2) Hameed, Khalisah 00            
     3) Scott, Tyler 00                 4) Wilson, Kangee 00              
 
4x800 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 9:15.68  7/29/2003   United Stars TC, Philadelphia, PA         
                         LaVaugh Jones, Kameesha Worthington, Benita Taylor
    Region 2:   9:19.82  7/12/2003   02-United Stars T.C., United Stars        
                         K Worthington, A Brasington, L Lawson, L Jones    
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 08-Morris Estate Track Team  'A'                 10:10.50   10:08.12  
     1) Brown, Daelin 00                2) Crawford, Lindsey 00           
     3) Mosley, Mikaela 00              4) Wallace, Arianna 00            
  2 04-Titan Ridge Runners  'A'                      11:12.62   10:23.84  
     1) Buddendeck, Hallie 99           2) Richardson, Megan 99           
     3) Weber, Emma 99                  4) Neamtu, Natalie 99             
  3 08-South Jersey Rising Stars T  'A'              11:28.97   10:39.47  
     1) Jackson, Tiaja 99               2) Maiden, Brielle 00             
     3) Norman, India 00                4) Rose, Karli 00                 
  4 11-Greensburg Ymca Track Field  'A'              11:09.93   10:53.11  
     1) Anderson, Malia 00              2) Giles, Kelley 99               
     3) Kozuch, Emme 00                 4) Kwiatkawski, Riley 99          
  5 07-Westfield Area Y Flyers  'A'                  11:25.43   11:02.59  
     1) DeSimone, Isabella 99           2) Endy, Melissa 99               
     3) Glynn, Colleen 99               4) Romanovich, Katelyn 99         
  6 04-Titan Ridge Runners  'B'                      11:36.75   11:24.79  
     1) Valachovic, Alyssa 00           2) Welch, Kate 00                 
     3) Whelan, Kelsey 00               4) Wisniewski, Alena 99           
 
High Jump 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1.74m  6/8/1986    Christy Mills, Tarzana, CA                  
    Region 2:   1.69m  2001        Alyissa Hasaan, Western NY Jets NIA         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Handra, Jaime             00 11-South Par           1.45m      1.45m    4-09.00 
  2 Buell, Kelli              99 07-Mancheste           1.50m     J1.45m    4-09.00 
  3 Zambruno, Olivia          99 11-Valley Sp           1.40m      1.40m    4-07.00 
  4 Creedon, Jessica          99 07-Mtc Rebel           1.56m      1.35m    4-05.00 
  4 Petric, Colette           00 07-New Jerse           1.50m      1.35m    4-05.00 
  6 Mazzatesta, Maci          00 Unattached             1.30m      1.30m    4-03.25 
  7 Hilty, Abigail            99 07-Hunterdon           1.38m     J1.30m    4-03.25 
  8 Harris, Nicole            00 Unattached             1.30m     J1.30m    4-03.25 
  9 Smith, Courtney           00 11-Greensbur           1.20m     J1.30m    4-03.25 
 10 Murray, Kayla             99 04-West Sene           1.25m      1.25m    4-01.25 
 11 Lambert, Breanna          99 04-West Sene           1.30m      1.20m    3-11.25 
 -- Wolke, Brianna            99 08-St Janes            1.20m         NH            
 -- Hartman, Alexus           00 08-Juniata V           1.10m         NH            
 -- Stollberg, Mina           00 04-West Sene           1.20m         NH            
 
Pole Vault 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 3.50m  7/28/2011   Meagan Gray, Lone Star PV                   
    Region 2:   2.95m  7/10/2010   Bridget Guy, 0211 Greensb                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Phelan, Cassandra         99 Unattached             2.58m      2.75m    9-00.25 
  2 Mazzatesta, Maci          00 Unattached             1.85m      1.85m    6-00.75 
  3 Stevens, Abigail          99 04-Rochester           1.60m      1.70m    5-07.00 
 
Long Jump 13-14 Division Girls
========================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 6.07m  6/20/1998   Tracee Thomas, Las Vegas, NV                
    Region 2:   5.42m  7/9/2005    Saudiah Lawrence, Mt. Airy                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Cavanaugh, Brenna         99 11-Valley Sp           4.78m      4.85m   NWI  15-11.00 
  2 Carlin, Breene            99 08-St Janes            4.36m      4.69m   NWI  15-04.75 
  3 Goins, Maya               00 11-Stallions           4.62m      4.61m   NWI  15-01.50 
  4 Mack, Monica              99 04-Titan Rid           4.46m      4.56m   NWI  14-11.50 
  5 Del Mundo, Britney        99 07-New Jerse           4.59m      4.53m   NWI  14-10.50 
  6 Petric, Colette           00 07-New Jerse           4.72m      4.47m   NWI  14-08.00 
  7 Drayton, Mya              00 07-New Jerse           4.88m      4.44m   NWI  14-07.00 
  8 Molea, Nicola             99 Unattached             4.39m      4.17m   NWI  13-08.25 
  9 Martin, Deanna            99 07-Mancheste           4.60m      4.16m   NWI  13-07.75 
 10 Harris, Caitlin           00 Unattached             4.34m      4.13m   NWI  13-06.75 
 11 Givens, Taylor            00 Unattached             4.49m      3.93m   NWI  12-10.75 
 12 Ridilla, Taylor           00 11-Greensbur           4.38m      3.90m   NWI  12-09.50 
 13 Maden, Tsahi              00 04-Gods Spee           3.15m      3.46m   NWI  11-04.25 
 14 Muse, Mya                 99 Unattached             3.64m      3.38m   NWI  11-01.25 
 15 Jackson, Alexa            00 04-West Sene           3.66m      3.31m   NWI  10-10.50 
 16 Jones, Tyla               00 04-Gods Spee           3.24m      3.14m   NWI  10-03.75 
 
Triple Jump 13-14 Division Girls
========================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.92m  4/24/1999   Nicole Duhart, Riverside, CA               
    Region 2:   11.04m  7/10/2005   Saudiah Lawrence, Mt. Airy                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Zambruno, Olivia          99 11-Valley Sp           9.76m      9.61m   NWI  31-06.50 
  2 Molea, Nicola             99 Unattached             9.57m      9.31m   NWI  30-06.50 
  3 Handra, Jaime             00 11-South Par           9.06m      8.92m   NWI  29-03.25 
  4 Ridilla, Taylor           00 11-Greensbur           9.46m      8.89m   NWI  29-02.00 
  5 Lambert, Breanna          99 04-West Sene           8.53m      8.62m   NWI  28-03.50 
  6 Martin, Deanna            99 07-Mancheste           8.40m      8.60m   NWI  28-02.75 
  7 Ramirez, Alexis           99 04-West Sene           8.85m      8.32m   NWI  27-03.75 
  8 Muse, Mya                 99 Unattached             7.99m      8.14m   NWI  26-08.50 
  9 Murray, Kayla             99 04-West Sene           8.27m      7.95m   NWI  26-01.00 
 10 Stollberg, Mina           00 04-West Sene           7.44m      7.10m   NWI  23-03.50 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 15.88m  7/31/2010   Kennedy Blahnik, Unattached                
    Region 2:   13.71m  7/7/2012    Emily Stauffer, Unattached                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Johns, Emily              99 Unattached            11.80m     12.93m   42-05.25 
  2 Wilson, Alyssa            99 Unattached            11.23m     11.98m   39-03.75 
  3 Watson, Desree            00 07-New Jerse          10.71m     10.36m   34-00.00 
  4 Wilson, Jordan            00 08-Morris Es          10.74m     10.17m   33-04.50 
  5 Carmichael, Tomara        99 07-Williscam          10.76m      9.83m   32-03.00 
  6 Cook, Hannah              99 11-A-K Track           9.97m      9.54m   31-03.75 
  7 Majkowicz, Taylor         00 07-New Jerse           9.76m      8.90m   29-02.50 
  7 Ryan, Jamie               99 Unattached             8.78m      8.90m   29-02.50 
  9 Witkoski, Madelyn         99 Unattached             9.99m      8.73m   28-07.75 
 10 Harriott, Emani           99 08-St Luke S           9.15m      8.37m   27-05.50 
 11 Williamson-Wheat, Sydney  99 11-River Cit           7.94m      8.32m   27-03.75 
 12 Hill, Lillian             00 Unattached             8.23m      8.31m   27-03.25 
 13 Kokkoris, Giannette       99 04-Titan Rid           7.75m      7.89m   25-10.75 
 14 Manson, Jordan            00 11-South Par           7.81m      7.22m   23-08.25 
 15 Muse, Mya                 99 Unattached             8.56m      6.69m   21-11.50 
 16 Lofton, Lauren            00 08-St Luke S           8.31m      6.54m   21-05.50 
 17 Jones, Myesha             99 11-Ispeed TC           5.96m      5.58m   18-03.75 
 18 Clabeaux-cassity, Morrig  00 04-Gods Spee           5.59m      4.77m   15-07.75 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 46.32m  6/23/1990   Suzy Powell, Modesto, CA                   
    Region 2:   35.58m  7/10/2004   Brieanna Kennedy, 08-Unattached            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Johns, Emily              99 Unattached            33.08m     37.44m     122-10 
  2 Witkoski, Madelyn         99 Unattached            31.80m     29.90m      98-01 
  3 Carmichael, Tomara        99 07-Williscam          26.39m     27.11m      88-11 
  4 Wilson, Jordan            00 08-Morris Es          24.84m     26.65m      87-05 
  5 Reinhardt, Olivia         99 04-Chautauqu          23.75m     26.52m      87-00 
  6 Wilson, Alyssa            99 Unattached            25.78m     25.93m      85-01 
  7 Cook, Hannah              99 11-A-K Track          23.08m     21.81m      71-07 
  8 Sacchinelli, Nicole       00 07-New Jerse          19.59m     21.66m      71-01 
  9 Wozniak, Madeline         99 04-Team Pref          17.84m     19.57m      64-02 
 10 Ryan, Jamie               99 Unattached            19.58m     19.43m      63-09 
 11 Harriott, Emani           99 08-St Luke S          18.96m     19.41m      63-08 
 12 Majkowicz, Taylor         00 07-New Jerse          20.76m     18.43m      60-05 
 13 Lofton, Lauren            00 08-St Luke S          17.42m     18.01m      59-01 
 14 Clabeaux-cassity, Morrig  00 04-Gods Spee          13.88m     11.64m      38-02 
 
Javelin Throw 600g 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 52.90m  7/26/2007   Hannah Carson, 10 48 Arizona Ch            
    Region 2:   35.98m  7/9/2004    Brieanna Kennedy, 08-Unattached            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Krug, Britt               99 11-Mountain           31.44m     33.21m     108-11 
  2 Johns, Emily              99 Unattached            33.61m     31.09m     102-00 
  3 Sacchinelli, Nicole       00 07-New Jerse          25.41m     29.88m      98-00 
  4 Knapp, Heather            99 07-Hunterdon          20.14m     26.78m      87-10 
  5 Hill, Lillian             00 Unattached            21.77m     25.87m      84-10 
  6 Petrik, Michelle          00 08-St Janes           22.82m     25.69m      84-03 
  7 Burkett, Miche            99 11-Mountain           25.62m     25.25m      82-10 
  8 Hummel, Briana            99 08-Juniata V          22.40m     23.85m      78-03 
  9 McConaughey, Serena       99 08-Juniata V          19.27m     22.48m      73-09 
 10 Ryan, Jamie               99 Unattached            20.78m     19.40m      63-08 
 11 Carmichael, Tomara        99 07-Williscam          18.57m     18.15m      59-06 
 12 Reinhardt, Olivia         99 04-Chautauqu          19.45m     17.62m      57-10 
 13 Johnson, Marianne         99 07-New Jerse          18.17m     17.02m      55-10 
 14 Jones, Myesha             99 11-Ispeed TC          11.18m      9.37m      30-09 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Givens, Taylor            00 Unattached             2:49.48     469
  2 Jeffries, Nandi           99 04-Rochester           2:51.65     447
  3 Cavanaugh, Brenna         99 11-Valley Sp           2:54.87     414
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Cavanaugh, Brenna         99 11-Valley Sp             17.08   NWI    587
  2 Givens, Taylor            00 Unattached               21.29   NWI    204
  3 Jeffries, Nandi           99 04-Rochester             22.31   NWI    139
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump 13-14 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Cavanaugh, Brenna         99 11-Valley Sp             1.35m    4-05.00    460
  2 Givens, Taylor            00 Unattached               1.30m    4-03.25    409
  3 Jeffries, Nandi           99 04-Rochester             1.20m    3-11.25    312
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump 13-14 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Cavanaugh, Brenna         99 11-Valley Sp             4.76m   NWI  15-07.50    495
  2 Givens, Taylor            00 Unattached               4.54m   NWI  14-10.75    438
  3 Jeffries, Nandi           99 04-Rochester             3.36m   NWI  11-00.25    172
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put 13-14 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Givens, Taylor            00 Unattached               7.34m   24-01.00    357
  2 Cavanaugh, Brenna         99 11-Valley Sp             7.01m   23-00.00    336
  3 Jeffries, Nandi           99 04-Rochester             6.00m   19-08.25    271
 
Outdoor Pentathlon 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N  3534  7/30/2010   Alexa Harman-Thomas, Sacramento, CA         
    Region 2:    3510  2001        Alyissa Hasan, Western NY Jets NIA          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cavanaugh, Brenna         99 11-Valley Sp                       2292  
  2 Givens, Taylor            00 Unattached                         1877  
  3 Jeffries, Nandi           99 04-Rochester                       1341  
 
3000 Meter Race Walk 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 14:46.46  7/30/1992   Anya-Maria Ruoss, Fayetteville,AR        
    Region 2:   15:39.31  2000        Shannon Gillespie, Shore AC NJ           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kasparsons, Alina         99 07-New Jerse        19:40.23   16:41.38  
  2 Endy, Melissa             99 07-Westfield        17:17.04   16:42.80  
  3 Gerritsen, Julianne       00 07-New Jerse        18:00.10   18:56.66  
  4 Doby, Audrey              00 11-South Par        20:46.30   19:13.70  
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Girls
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.34  7/28/1995   Angela Will.iams, Ontario, CA               
    Region 2:   11.30  1992        Jennifer Wilson, Philadelphia MA            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Johnson, Genaya           98 11-Future St           12.63      12.59q -0.5  2 
  2 Bellefleur, Jenny         97 08-Juventus            12.69      12.73q -1.1  1 
  3 Obieke, Imani             98 04-Flower Ci           12.83      12.79q -0.5  2 
  4 Frank, Abby               98 04-Penfield            12.85      12.86q -0.5  2 
  5 Hudson, Jenia             97 07-Williscam           12.76      12.92q -0.2  3 
  6 Lowman, Sherita           98 08-First Sta           12.79      13.00q -1.1  1 
  7 Rutherford, Raja          98 11-Stallions           13.04      13.06q -0.2  3 
  8 Oliver, Amanda            98 11-South Fay           13.05      13.18q -0.2  3 
  9 Boone, Nya                98 08-Generatio           13.03      13.22  -1.1  1 
 10 Owens, Makena             98 11-Nadia TC            13.25      13.23  -0.5  2 
 11 Owens, Danielle           98 11-River Cit           13.18      13.27  -1.1  1 
 12 Gunnis, India             97 04-Rochester           13.44      13.33  -0.2  3 
 13 Huff, Tea'laya            98 04-Gods Spee           13.23      13.36  -0.5  2 
 14 Brust, Haley              97 04-Rochester           13.27      13.40  -1.1  1 
 15 Roberson, Rachel          97 04-Buffalo S           13.47      13.44  -0.2  3 
 16 Murphy, Taylor            97 Unattached             12.74      13.55  -0.2  3 
 17 Nichols, Richarrd         98 08-South Jer           13.51      13.62  -1.1  1 
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Girls
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.34  7/28/1995   Angela Will.iams, Ontario, CA               
    Region 2:   11.30  1992        Jennifer Wilson, Philadelphia MA            
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Johnson, Genaya           98 11-Future St           12.59      12.58   1.1 
  2 Bellefleur, Jenny         97 08-Juventus            12.73      12.65   1.1 
  3 Obieke, Imani             98 04-Flower Ci           12.79      12.82   1.1 
  4 Hudson, Jenia             97 07-Williscam           12.92      12.88   1.1 
  5 Frank, Abby               98 04-Penfield            12.86      12.90   1.1 
  6 Lowman, Sherita           98 08-First Sta           13.00      12.91   1.1 
  7 Oliver, Amanda            98 11-South Fay           13.18      13.00   1.1 
  8 Rutherford, Raja          98 11-Stallions           13.06      13.24   1.1 
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Girls
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 23.06  7/31/2004   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS                
    Region 2:   23.50  1992        Jennifer Wilson, Philadelphia MA            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Johnson, Genaya           98 11-Future St           25.79      25.77q  0.1  2 
  2 Bellefleur, Jenny         97 08-Juventus            25.71      25.81q  1.6  1 
  3 Obieke, Imani             98 04-Flower Ci           27.13      25.88q  0.1  2 
  4 Jamison, Olivia           97 07-Williscam           26.26      26.02q  1.6  1 
  5 Oliver, Amanda            98 11-South Fay           26.83      26.13q  1.6  1 
  6 Lowman, Sherita           98 08-First Sta           26.18      26.16q  0.1  2 
  7 Boone, Nya                98 08-Generatio           26.57      26.23q  0.1  2 
  8 Ewing, Irina              97 07-Eye Catch           26.20      26.45q  1.6  1 
  9 Gould, Tabatha            97 07-Williscam           26.45      26.55   0.1  2 
 10 Rutherford, Raja          98 11-Stallions           27.07      26.96   1.6  1 
 11 Roberson, Rachel          97 04-Buffalo S           28.00      27.10   1.6  1 
 12 Huff, Tea'laya            98 04-Gods Spee           27.32      27.47   1.6  1 
 13 Baker, Kisha              98 04-Flower Ci           28.05      27.59   0.1  2 
 14 Nichols, Richarrd         98 08-South Jer           28.17      28.01   0.1  2 
 15 Stevens, Syriah           97 11-Greensbur           27.23      28.02   0.1  2 
 16 McCullough, Jah'Nease     97 04-Rochester           28.32      28.25   1.6  1 
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Girls
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 23.06  7/31/2004   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS                
    Region 2:   23.50  1992        Jennifer Wilson, Philadelphia MA            
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Bellefleur, Jenny         97 08-Juventus            25.81      25.96   NWI 
  2 Boone, Nya                98 08-Generatio           26.23      26.30   NWI 
  3 Johnson, Genaya           98 11-Future St           25.77      26.31   NWI 
  4 Oliver, Amanda            98 11-South Fay           26.13      26.63   NWI 
  5 Jamison, Olivia           97 07-Williscam           26.02      26.74   NWI 
  6 Ewing, Irina              97 07-Eye Catch           26.45      27.06   NWI 
  7 Lowman, Sherita           98 08-First Sta           26.16      27.42   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Girls
============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 52.11  7/29/2001   Stephanie Smith, Macon, GA                  
    Region 2:   54.47  2000        Tiffany Bradley, United Stars MA            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Crawford, Aiyanna         98 11-Next Leve           57.63      57.27q  3 
  2 Watson, Ceara             97 04-Rochester           58.73      59.32q  1 
  3 Laudien, Stephanie        98 Unattached             58.68    1:00.27q  1 
  4 Taylor, Kanae'            97 08-Juventus            59.50    1:00.39q  2 
  5 Jamison, Olivia           97 07-Williscam           58.65    1:01.65q  2 
  6 Goudy, Shelby             97 04-Buffalo S         1:02.86    1:02.20q  2 
  7 Freeman, Dymond           98 11-Next Leve         1:02.35    1:02.22q  3 
  8 Roberts, Briana           98 07-Williscam         1:01.66    1:02.93q  3 
  9 Williams, Courtney        98 08-First Sta         1:04.51    1:03.43   3 
 10 Berkel, Adia              97 08-First Sta         1:03.19    1:04.95   1 
 11 Mangan, Keara             97 Unattached           1:05.06    1:05.01   1 
 12 Baker, Kisha              98 04-Flower Ci         1:03.39    1:05.11   2 
 13 Nichols, Richarrd         98 08-South Jer         1:04.67    1:05.17   2 
 14 Bowles, Malika            98 11-Steel Cit         1:02.90    1:05.87   1 
 15 Swarthout, Britney        97 04-Penfield          1:05.18    1:05.99   2 
 16 Gunnis, Gianna            98 04-Rochester         1:04.06    1:06.69   3 
 17 Robinson, Regine          98 11-Nadia TC          1:05.06    1:08.02   1 
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 52.11  7/29/2001   Stephanie Smith, Macon, GA                  
    Region 2:   54.47  2000        Tiffany Bradley, United Stars MA            
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Crawford, Aiyanna         98 11-Next Leve           57.27      57.11  
  2 Taylor, Kanae'            97 08-Juventus          1:00.39      58.82  
  3 Watson, Ceara             97 04-Rochester           59.32      58.92  
  4 Jamison, Olivia           97 07-Williscam         1:01.65      59.26  
  5 Laudien, Stephanie        98 Unattached           1:00.27      59.85  
  6 Goudy, Shelby             97 04-Buffalo S         1:02.20    1:01.96  
  7 Freeman, Dymond           98 11-Next Leve         1:02.22    1:04.19  
  8 Roberts, Briana           98 07-Williscam         1:02.93    1:05.91  
 
800 Meter Run 15-16 Girls
============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 2:04.83  7/26/2008   Phillis Francis, 06-Team Evolutio         
    Region 2:   2:10.91  7/10/2005   Chanell Price, United Stars               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Crawford, Aiyanna         98 11-Next Leve         2:25.35    2:20.70   2 
  2 Taylor, Kanae'            97 08-Juventus          2:27.17    2:22.92   2 
  3 Kane, Lindsey             97 07-Franklinv         2:23.23    2:22.98   2 
  4 Johnson, Asia             98 07-Lightning         2:26.58    2:25.12   2 
  5 Songer, Elizabeth         98 04-Titan Rid         2:31.19    2:25.91   2 
  6 Cavitt, Ciara             97 11-Stallions         2:30.86    2:28.40   2 
  7 St-Fleur, Rachelle        98 08-Juventus          2:33.34    2:30.75   1 
  8 Roberts, Briana           98 07-Williscam         2:26.05    2:33.00   2 
  9 Perry, Bridget            98 11-Nehemiah          2:37.93    2:35.03   1 
 10 Berkel, Adia              97 08-First Sta         2:50.40    2:41.17   1 
 11 Mangan, Keara             97 Unattached           2:42.37    2:45.66   1 
 12 Owens, Melina             98 11-Nadia TC          2:41.05    2:52.84   1 
 13 Foster, Zaila             98 04-Rochester                    3:11.08   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 15-16 Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4:25.57  7/24/1984   Suzy Favor, Stevens Point, WI             
    Region 2:   4:42.69  7/10/2005   Lavaughn Jones, Juventus T.C.             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kane, Lindsey             97 07-Franklinv         5:00.39    4:55.93  
  2 Ansell, Morgan            97 11-Westmorel         5:05.63    5:02.99  
  3 Caltagirone, Megan        98 04-Southern          5:06.35    5:03.66  
  4 Perry, Bridget            98 11-Nehemiah          5:09.77    5:06.44  
  5 McMahon, Bria             97 11-Greensbur         5:07.29    5:08.90  
  6 Cavitt, Ciara             97 11-Stallions         5:14.60    5:11.20  
  7 St-Fleur, Rachelle        98 08-Juventus          5:20.01    5:13.76  
  8 Johnson, Asia             98 07-Lightning         5:17.37    5:24.37  
  9 Owens, Melina             98 11-Nadia TC          5:34.12    6:01.24  
 10 Foster, Zaila             98 04-Rochester                    6:33.81  
 
3000 Meter Run 15-16 Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N  9:37.09  7/30/2005   Caitlin Lane, unattached-1               
    Region 2:   10:31.44  2000        Leah Kerstetter, Unattached TR           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Caltagirone, Megan        98 04-Southern         11:07.05   10:47.11  
  2 McMahon, Bria             97 11-Greensbur        11:07.89   11:14.81  
  3 Ansell, Morgan            97 11-Westmorel        11:23.86   11:37.53  
  4 Carpenter, Alexandra      98 04-Titan Rid        12:05.66   12:01.10  
  5 Voorhees, Haylie          98 11-Velocity         12:51.00   13:12.79  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Girls
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.80  7/29/2012   Quenee Dale, 05-Michigan                    
    Region 2:   14.00  1992        Joyce Bates, Philadelphia Flames MA         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Livingston, Tia           98 Unattached             14.75      15.04q  0.6  1 
  2 Lowman, Sherita           98 08-First Sta           16.10      15.73q  0.6  1 
  3 Thorne, Selena            98 07-Prime Tim           15.37      15.79q  0.2  2 
  4 Thorpe, Summer            98 11-Next Leve           16.10      15.82q  0.6  1 
  5 Rowe, Olivia              97 11-Midas TC            16.71      16.22q  0.6  1 
  6 Murphy, Taylor            97 Unattached             15.64      16.54q  0.2  2 
  7 Oviasogie, Alyssa         98 04-Buffalo S           16.56      16.63q  0.2  2 
  8 Seiders, Hannah           98 04-Chautauqu           16.64      16.74q  0.6  1 
  9 Lynn, Jordan              97 11-Meadville           16.56      16.75   0.2  2 
 10 Allan, Emily              97 11-Meadville           17.81      18.25   0.6  1 
 11 Owens, Melina             98 11-Nadia TC            17.09      18.26   0.2  2 
 12 Kahley, Kara              98 07-Mancheste           17.64      18.36   0.2  2 
 13 Jackson, Eboni            98 04-Penfield            17.84      18.61   0.6  1 
 
100 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Girls
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.80  7/29/2012   Quenee Dale, 05-Michigan                    
    Region 2:   14.00  1992        Joyce Bates, Philadelphia Flames MA         
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Livingston, Tia           98 Unattached             15.04      14.96   1.3 
  2 Lowman, Sherita           98 08-First Sta           15.73      15.74   1.3 
  3 Thorpe, Summer            98 11-Next Leve           15.82      15.95   1.3 
  4 Oviasogie, Alyssa         98 04-Buffalo S           16.63      16.32   1.3 
  5 Thorne, Selena            98 07-Prime Tim           15.79      16.34   1.3 
  6 Murphy, Taylor            97 Unattached             16.54      16.58   1.3 
  7 Rowe, Olivia              97 11-Midas TC            16.22      16.64   1.3 
  8 Seiders, Hannah           98 04-Chautauqu           16.74      17.40   1.3 
 
400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Girls
============================================================================
       Nat'l: N   57.87  7/1/2005    Ebony Collins, Quiet Fire                 
    Region 2:   1:01.15  2000        Tiffany Abney, United Stars MA            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Maycock, McKenna          97 04-Chautauqu         1:04.04    1:04.01q  2 
  2 Thorpe, Summer            98 11-Next Leve         1:06.93    1:05.52q  1 
  3 Seiders, Hannah           98 04-Chautauqu         1:08.26    1:07.10q  1 
  4 Watson, Ceara             97 04-Rochester         1:10.52    1:09.47q  2 
  5 Bailey, Ashley            97 08-First Sta         1:13.81    1:12.11q  1 
  6 Sheedy, Brenda            97 04-Buffalo S         1:12.53    1:12.54q  2 
  7 Lake, Abigail             98 11-Greensbur         1:16.49    1:13.00q  1 
  8 Bloodworth, Asia          98 07-Williscam         1:13.89    1:13.87q  1 
  9 Luton, Tiana              98 04-Buffalo S         1:16.34    1:14.41   2 
 10 Powers, Kelsey            98 04-Chautauqu         1:15.73    1:16.60   2 
 11 Yanders, Martha           97 11-Nadia TC          1:22.43    1:18.99   2 
 12 Gould, Francesca          98 11-Ispeed TC         1:21.05    1:20.28   1 
 13 McCullough, Jah'Nease     97 04-Rochester         1:21.45    1:21.15   2 
 
400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N   57.87  7/1/2005    Ebony Collins, Quiet Fire                 
    Region 2:   1:01.15  2000        Tiffany Abney, United Stars MA            
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Maycock, McKenna          97 04-Chautauqu         1:04.01    1:03.92  
  2 Seiders, Hannah           98 04-Chautauqu         1:07.10    1:04.49  
  3 Thorpe, Summer            98 11-Next Leve         1:05.52    1:05.34  
  4 Watson, Ceara             97 04-Rochester         1:09.47    1:10.53  
  5 Sheedy, Brenda            97 04-Buffalo S         1:12.54    1:10.54  
  6 Bloodworth, Asia          98 07-Williscam         1:13.87    1:10.71  
  7 Lake, Abigail             98 11-Greensbur         1:13.00    1:15.11  
  8 Bailey, Ashley            97 08-First Sta         1:12.11    1:17.04  
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase 15-16 Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 6:56.97  7/22/2008   Eleanor Fulton, 32 Zoom                   
    Region 2:   7:19.28  7/10/2009   Angelica Peck, 0211-Beaver Cnt            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Angus, McKenzie           98 04-Penfield          8:26.79    8:06.47  
  2 Cok, Sarah                97 04-Penfield          8:52.17    8:11.68  
  3 Fahrenholz, Victoria      98 04-Penfield          8:16.27    8:15.54  
  4 Loney-Newman, Justyn      97 04-Rochester         8:41.87    8:20.31  
  5 Carpenter, Alexandra      98 04-Titan Rid         8:36.31    8:28.68  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 15-16 Girls
============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 45.45  7/30/2006   Quiet Fire, Greensboro, NC                  
    Region 2:   46.73  2000        United Stars MA                             
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 07-Williscamden Pal  'A'                            50.15      49.73   2 
     1) Bloodworth, Asia 98             2) Gould, Tabatha 97              
     3) Hudson, Jenia 97                4) Jamison, Olivia 97             
  2 04-Penfield AC  'A'                                 51.26      51.14   2 
     1) Frank, Abby 98                  2) Giancursio, Sarah 98           
     3) Nicosia, Julia 97               4) Teglash, Alexandra 98          
  3 04-Flower City TC  'A'                              52.33      51.33   2 
     1) Baker, Kisha 98                 2) Newman, Leah 97                
     3) Richards, China 98              4) Obieke, Imani 98               
  4 08-First State Destroyers Trac  'A'                 51.56      51.36   1 
     1) Bailey, Ashley 97               2) Lowman, Sherita 98             
     3) Williams, Courtney 98           4)                                
  5 04-Rochester Running Rebels  'A'                    51.42      51.55   2 
     1) Brust, Haley 97                 2) Craven, Jamellah 97            
     3) Gunnis, India 97                4) Burt, Ericka 98                
  6 04-Buffalo Storm TC  'A'                            52.31      51.60   2 
     1) Goudy, Shelby 97                2) Nagelhout, Austin 97           
     3) Roberson, Rachel 97             4) Tirabassi, Mia 98              
  7 04-Rochester Running Rebels  'B'                    52.72      53.20   2 
     1) Brust, Haley 97                 2) Gunnis, Tianna 98              
     3) Craven, Jamellah 97             4) McCullough, Jah'Nease 97       
  8 04-Gods Speed Track Team  'A'                       54.90      54.26   1 
     1) Davis, Diamond 97               2) Huff, Tea'laya 98              
     3) James, Kayla 97                 4) McAdory, Jamie 98              
  9 11-Nadia TC  'A'                                    58.03      57.56   1 
     1) Allen, Charis 97                2) Owens, Makena 98               
     3) Recchia, Olivia 98              4) Yanders, Martha 97             
 -- 07-New Jersey Striders  'A'                         54.91        DNF   1 
     1) Adam, Nathalie 97               2) Cureton, Kayla 97              
     3) Roberts, Alexis 98              4) Williams, Imani 97             
 
4x400 Meter Relay 15-16 Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 3:38.37  7/30/2000   United Stars, Philadelphia, PA            
                         Christina Smith, Tiffany Abney, Tiffany Bradley,  
    Region 2:   3:49.50  2000        United Stars MA                           
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 07-Williscamden Pal  'A'                          4:05.16    4:05.48  
     1) Bloodworth, Asia 98             2) Gould, Tabatha 97              
     3) Hudson, Jenia 97                4) Jamison, Olivia 97             
  2 04-Chautauqua Striders  'A'                       4:11.00    4:16.57  
     1) Knapp, Chloe 98                 2) Maycock, McKenna 97            
     3) Powers, Kelsey 98               4) Seiders, Hannah 98             
  3 04-Buffalo Storm TC  'A'                          4:40.31    4:18.85  
     1) Goudy, Shelby 97                2) Roberson, Rachel 97            
     3) Sheedy, Brenda 97               4) Tirabassi, Mia 98              
  4 04-Penfield AC  'A'                               5:15.79    4:18.95  
     1) Giancursio, Sarah 98            2) Stewart, Harper 97             
     3) Swarthout, Britney 97           4) Teglash, Alexandra 98          
  5 04-Rochester Running Rebels  'A'                  5:15.79    4:24.30  
     1) Craven, Jamellah 97             2) Gunnis, Gianna 98              
     3) McCullough, Jah'Nease 97        4) Ricketts, Samoya 97            
 
4x800 Meter Relay 15-16 Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 8:54.95  2005        United Stars TC, 08-Ced Val               
                         D. Williams C. Price S. Gee B. Taylor             
    Region 2:   9:28.32  2000        United Stars MA                           
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 04-Penfield AC  'A'                              11:26.58   10:25.06  
     1) Angus, McKenzie 98              2) Cok, Sarah 97                  
     3) Stewart, Harper 97              4) Swarthout, Britney 97          
 
High Jump 15-16 Girls
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1.82m  7/29/2007   Shanay Briscoe, 25 Northwest Fly            
    Region 2:   1.68m  7/8/2012    Megan McCloskey, Unattached                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Thorne, Selena            98 07-Prime Tim           1.65m      1.60m    5-03.00 
  2 Wis, Leah                 98 07-Thrower N           1.65m     J1.60m    5-03.00 
  3 Kochka-Puskar, Paige      97 Unattached             1.60m     J1.60m    5-03.00 
  4 Cuneo, Gina               98 Unattached             1.55m      1.55m    5-01.00 
  5 Luton, Tiana              98 04-Buffalo S           1.55m      1.50m    4-11.00 
  6 Brust, Haley              97 04-Rochester           1.45m     J1.50m    4-11.00 
  7 Bailey, Ashley            97 08-First Sta           1.50m      1.45m    4-09.00 
  8 Santo, Elena              97 04-Rochester                     J1.45m    4-09.00 
  9 Moore, Hunter             98 Unattached             1.45m      1.40m    4-07.00 
 10 Kaplun, Claudia           97 04-Flower Ci           1.30m      1.30m    4-03.25 
 -- Hanson, Jessica           97 11-Midas TC            1.50m         NH            
 
Pole Vault 15-16 Girls
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4.01m  7/11/2008   Morgan LeLeax, New Heights GYM,LA           
    Region 2:   3.45m  7/9/2005    Abigail Schaffer, Vertical Assault          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Bailey, Ashley            97 08-First Sta           3.35m      3.05m   10-00.00 
  2 Brouse, Rachel            97 Unattached             2.90m      2.90m    9-06.25 
  3 Yarosh, Julianna          97 Unattached             2.28m      2.45m    8-00.50 
  4 Roesch, Jenna             97 Unattached             2.58m      2.30m    7-06.50 
  5 Karabin, Michelle         98 11-Valley Sp           2.13m      2.15m    7-00.50 
  6 Blatz, Alana              97 11-South Fay           2.13m      2.00m    6-06.75 
 
Long Jump 15-16 Girls
========================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 6.16m  7/10/1999   Jill Bell, Cheyne, WA                       
    Region 2:   6.08m  1999        Cassandra Richards, River City Elite TR     
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Ewing, Irina              97 07-Eye Catch           5.30m      5.14m   NWI  16-10.50 
  2 Thorne, Selena            98 07-Prime Tim           5.39m      5.11m   NWI  16-09.25 
  3 Nagelhout, Austin         97 04-Buffalo S           4.75m      4.97m   NWI  16-03.75 
  4 Rutherford, Raja          98 11-Stallions           5.05m      4.92m   NWI  16-01.75 
  5 Howard, Julia             98 11-Greensbur           4.72m      4.79m   NWI  15-08.75 
  6 Laudien, Stephanie        98 Unattached             4.61m      4.75m   NWI  15-07.00 
  7 Dendy, Micaiah            98 Unattached             4.31m      4.73m   NWI  15-06.25 
  8 Cuneo, Gina               98 Unattached             4.67m      4.63m   NWI  15-02.25 
  9 Karpenko, Veronika        97 Unattached             4.69m      4.55m   NWI  14-11.25 
 10 Ricketts, Samoya          97 04-Rochester           4.05m      4.49m   NWI  14-08.75 
 11 Petty, TaMyah             97 11-Future St           4.82m      4.43m   NWI  14-06.50 
 12 Burt, Ericka              98 04-Rochester           3.47m      4.38m   NWI  14-04.50 
 13 Kharitonov, Candace       98 07-Westfield           4.28m      4.37m   NWI  14-04.00 
 14 Bookard, Aigner           97 08-St Luke S           4.86m      4.34m   NWI  14-03.00 
 15 Nichols, Richarrd         98 08-South Jer           4.50m      4.28m   NWI  14-00.50 
 16 Santo, Elena              97 04-Rochester                      4.11m   NWI  13-06.00 
 17 Newman, Leah              97 04-Flower Ci           3.86m      4.09m   NWI  13-05.00 
 18 Craven, Jamellah          97 04-Rochester           4.02m      3.08m   NWI  10-01.25 
 
Triple Jump 15-16 Girls
========================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 12.94m  7/30/2009   Ciarra Brewer, Mission Valley TC           
    Region 2:   11.64m  1997        Jamilah Wade, United Stars MA              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Nagelhout, Austin         97 04-Buffalo S          10.91m     10.72m   NWI  35-02.00 
  2 Laudien, Stephanie        98 Unattached            10.11m     10.64m   NWI  34-11.00 
  3 Thorne, Selena            98 07-Prime Tim           9.53m     10.51m   NWI  34-05.75 
  4 Rowe, Olivia              97 11-Midas TC           10.29m     10.49m   NWI  34-05.00 
  5 Karpenko, Veronika        97 Unattached            10.02m     10.41m   NWI  34-02.00 
  6 Dendy, Micaiah            98 Unattached            10.09m     10.30m   NWI  33-09.50 
  7 Hanson, Jessica           97 11-Midas TC            9.91m     10.29m   NWI  33-09.25 
  8 Davis, Diamond            97 04-Gods Spee          10.43m      9.92m   NWI  32-06.50 
  9 Lynn, Jordan              97 11-Meadville           9.97m      9.52m   NWI  31-03.00 
 10 Johnson, Jennifer         97 11-Midas TC           10.76m      9.51m   NWI  31-02.50 
 11 Petty, TaMyah             97 11-Future St          10.16m      9.43m   NWI  30-11.25 
 11 Kargbeh, Shantell         98 08-First Sta           9.52m      9.43m   NWI  30-11.25 
 13 Burt, Ericka              98 04-Rochester           9.30m      9.26m   NWI  30-04.75 
 14 Knapp, Chloe              98 04-Chautauqu           9.04m      8.80m   NWI  28-10.50 
 15 Williams, Jaida           98 07-New Jerse           7.96m      8.03m   NWI  26-04.25 
 
Shot Put 4kg 15-16 Girls
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 15.20m  7/21/2001   Michelle  Carter, Ovilla, TX               
    Region 2:   12.28m  7/15/2007   April Doyle, Unattached                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Ruth, Jocelen             98 Unattached            11.23m     11.91m   39-01.00 
  2 Santarelli-hansen, Shayn  97 04-Syracuse           11.45m     11.41m   37-05.25 
  3 Wildermuth, Jordan        98 07-Thrower N          10.57m      9.71m   31-10.25 
  4 Striver, Aliyah           98 Unattached             9.33m      9.60m   31-06.00 
  5 Rhodes, Mikayla           98 Unattached             8.98m      8.55m   28-00.75 
  6 Williamson-Wheat, Angel   97 11-River Cit           7.45m      7.62m   25-00.00 
  7 Michalenko, Elizabeth     97 11-Wings Of            7.34m      7.44m   24-05.00 
  8 Allan, Emily              97 11-Meadville           7.74m      7.43m   24-04.50 
  9 Recchia, Olivia           98 11-Nadia TC            7.10m      7.31m   23-11.75 
 10 McDonnell, Madeline       97 08-Next Dime           7.17m      6.85m   22-05.75 
 11 Linder, Arianna           98 08-St Luke S           6.37m      6.72m   22-00.75 
 12 Durbin, Ashley            98 11-Mountain            6.35m      6.25m   20-06.25 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 15-16 Girls
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 50.12m  5/12/1997   Elizabeth Debartolo, Aurora, IL            
    Region 2:   41.20m  1988        Lori Yhelka, Beaver County TR              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Wis, Leah                 98 07-Thrower N          38.89m     37.33m     122-06 
  2 Ruth, Jocelen             98 Unattached            37.66m     37.23m     122-02 
  3 Gaul, Gianna              97 11-Valley Sp          33.44m     31.92m     104-09 
  4 Allan, Emily              97 11-Meadville          28.25m     31.74m     104-02 
  5 Striver, Aliyah           98 Unattached            27.39m     28.96m      95-00 
  6 Rhodes, Mikayla           98 Unattached            29.02m     28.48m      93-05 
  7 Kitchell, Breanna         98 08-St Janes           24.80m     25.64m      84-01 
  8 McDonnell, Madeline       97 08-Next Dime          23.22m     23.52m      77-02 
  9 Michalenko, Elizabeth     97 11-Wings Of           21.14m     22.64m      74-03 
 10 Czarnecki, Tara           98 08-Hershey B          23.44m     22.03m      72-03 
 11 Johns, Marie              98 Unattached            21.82m     21.15m      69-05 
 12 Williamson-Wheat, Angel   97 11-River Cit          19.02m     21.12m      69-03 
 
Hammer Throw 15-16 Girls
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 47.75m  6/29/2010   Ashlen Veatch, unattached                  
    Region 2:   29.89m  7/9/2010    Keyarah Jones, 0208 Next Di                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Ruth, Jocelen             98 Unattached            24.74m     27.73m      91-00 
  2 McDonnell, Madeline       97 08-Next Dime          17.07m     17.49m      57-04 
  3 Durbin, Ashley            98 11-Mountain           13.90m     15.69m      51-06 
 
Javelin Throw 600g 15-16 Girls
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 52.30m  7/31/2011   Avione Allgood, Vegas Valley               
    Region 2:   43.69m  7/4/2008    Deloma Miller, TR Unattached               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Tiracave, Jadyn           98 11-Mountain           36.25m     37.89m     124-04 
  2 Ruth, Jocelen             98 Unattached            36.53m     36.49m     119-09 
  3 Michalenko, Elizabeth     97 11-Wings Of           29.84m     31.25m     102-06 
  4 Yantko, Sophia            98 11-Valley Sp          21.00m     31.05m     101-10 
  5 Yarosh, Julianna          97 Unattached            27.64m     30.04m      98-07 
  6 Johns, Marie              98 Unattached            21.41m     21.61m      70-11 
  7 James, Kayla              97 04-Gods Spee          17.01m     18.08m      59-04 
  8 Livingston, Tia           98 Unattached            19.31m     16.95m      55-07 
  9 Kitchell, Breanna         98 08-St Janes           20.65m     16.88m      55-04 
 10 Loney-Newman, Justyn      97 04-Rochester          14.66m     15.14m      49-08 
 
Heptathlon: #4 200 Meter Dash 15-16 Girls Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Livingston, Tia           98 Unattached               26.37   NWI    765
  2 Maycock, McKenna          97 04-Chautauqu             26.38   NWI    764
  3 Przybylowski, Ariana      97 Unattached               26.78   NWI    730
  4 Stewart, Harper           97 04-Penfield              28.39   NWI    600
  5 Lynn, Jordan              97 11-Meadville             29.32   NWI    531
  6 Silver, Jordan            97 04-Penfield              29.96   NWI    485
 
Heptathlon: #7 800 Meter Run 15-16 Girls Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Maycock, McKenna          97 04-Chautauqu           2:21.52     803
  2 Livingston, Tia           98 Unattached             2:27.43     725
  3 Stewart, Harper           97 04-Penfield            2:36.73     611
  4 Przybylowski, Ariana      97 Unattached             2:42.73     542
  5 Lynn, Jordan              97 11-Meadville           2:50.06     463
  6 Silver, Jordan            97 04-Penfield            2:52.66     436
 
Heptathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Girls Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Maycock, McKenna          97 04-Chautauqu             15.92   2.0  2    724
  2 Livingston, Tia           98 Unattached               15.99   1.4  1    715
  3 Lynn, Jordan              97 11-Meadville             16.64   1.4  1    638
  4 Stewart, Harper           97 04-Penfield              17.61   1.4  1    529
  5 Przybylowski, Ariana      97 Unattached               17.70   2.0  2    520
  6 Silver, Jordan            97 04-Penfield              20.61   2.0  2    254
 
Heptathlon: #2 High Jump 15-16 Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Livingston, Tia           98 Unattached               1.45m    4-09.00    566
  1 Silver, Jordan            97 04-Penfield              1.45m    4-09.00    566
  1 Przybylowski, Ariana      97 Unattached               1.45m    4-09.00    566
  4 Stewart, Harper           97 04-Penfield              1.40m    4-07.00    512
  4 Lynn, Jordan              97 11-Meadville             1.40m    4-07.00    512
  6 Maycock, McKenna          97 04-Chautauqu             1.35m    4-05.00    460
 
Heptathlon: #5 Long Jump 15-16 Girls Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Przybylowski, Ariana      97 Unattached               5.05m   NWI  16-07.00    573
  2 Maycock, McKenna          97 04-Chautauqu             4.97m   NWI  16-03.75    551
  3 Livingston, Tia           98 Unattached               4.59m   NWI  15-00.75    451
  4 Stewart, Harper           97 04-Penfield              4.52m   NWI  14-10.00    433
  5 Lynn, Jordan              97 11-Meadville             4.41m   NWI  14-05.75    406
  6 Silver, Jordan            97 04-Penfield              3.76m   NWI  12-04.00    254
 
Heptathlon: #3 Shot Put 15-16 Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Livingston, Tia           98 Unattached               9.03m   29-07.50    466
  2 Maycock, McKenna          97 04-Chautauqu             8.47m   27-09.50    430
  3 Przybylowski, Ariana      97 Unattached               7.72m   25-04.00    381
  3 Lynn, Jordan              97 11-Meadville             7.72m   25-04.00    381
  5 Stewart, Harper           97 04-Penfield              6.82m   22-04.50    324
  6 Silver, Jordan            97 04-Penfield              5.85m   19-02.50    262
 
Heptathlon: #6 Javelin Throw 15-16 Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Przybylowski, Ariana      97 Unattached              25.11m      82-04    384
  2 Livingston, Tia           98 Unattached              23.20m      76-01    349
  3 Stewart, Harper           97 04-Penfield             19.47m      63-10    279
  4 Silver, Jordan            97 04-Penfield             19.23m      63-01    275
  5 Lynn, Jordan              97 11-Meadville            16.23m      53-03    219
  6 Maycock, McKenna          97 04-Chautauqu            13.19m      43-03    164
 
Heptathlon 15-16 Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N  5052  7/29/2004   Shana Woods, Long Beach, CA                 
    Region 2:    4490  1999        Amber Williams, Unattached MA               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Livingston, Tia           98 Unattached                         4037  
  2 Maycock, McKenna          97 04-Chautauqu                       3896  
  3 Przybylowski, Ariana      97 Unattached                         3696  
  4 Stewart, Harper           97 04-Penfield                        3288  
  5 Lynn, Jordan              97 11-Meadville                       3150  
  6 Silver, Jordan            97 04-Penfield                        2532  
 
3000 Meter Race Walk 15-16 Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13:41.25  7/2/1994    Ana Marie Ruoss, Fayetteville, AR        
    Region 2:   18:42.04  7/4/2008    Taryn Wrotny, UNA New Jersey             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Tylock, Melissa           97 04-Penfield                    16:34.51  
  2 Powell, Jada              98 11-River Cit        21:20.44   21:41.08  
  3 Allen, Charis             97 11-Nadia TC         28:07.37   23:41.42  
 
100 Meter Dash 17-18 Women
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.1h  1980        Michelle Glover, Pennsauken, NJ             
    Region 2:   11.79  1996        Lorraine Dunlop, Western NY Jets NIA        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Williams, Taylor          96 08-Force Fie           11.97      11.94q -0.3  1 
  2 McCorkle, Taylor          96 11-Midas TC            12.31      12.22q -1.2  2 
  3 Bartoszewicz, Allison     95 11-Midas TC            12.32      12.34q -1.2  2 
  4 Wiles, Lauren             96 11-Midas TC            12.80      12.72q -0.3  1 
  5 Chapman, Taylor           96 08-Generatio           12.62      12.73q -1.2  2 
  6 Cobb, Madailein           96 Unattached             12.67      12.78q -1.2  2 
  7 Evans, Marissa            96 Unattached             12.42      12.82q -0.3  1 
  8 Sternby, Heather          95 11-Meadville           13.08      12.84q -1.2  2  12.832
  9 Rankine, Ashley           95 08-Ballistic           13.01      12.84  -0.3  1  12.840
 10 Fraction, Alexis          95 07-Williscam           12.80      12.99  -1.2  2 
 11 Ware, Terionna            96 04-Buffalo S           12.91      13.10  -1.2  2 
 12 Washington, Courtney      95 08-United St           12.72      13.11  -0.3  1 
 13 Conteh, Ernestine         95 07-Trenton T           12.51      13.22  -0.3  1 
 14 Kaczanowicz, Kami         95 11-Next Leve           12.95      13.26  -0.3  1 
 15 Granger, Jaya             96 04-Flower Ci           13.36      13.54  -1.2  2 
 16 Cubero, Deziree           95 04-Rochester                      13.70  -0.3  1 
 
100 Meter Dash 17-18 Women
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.1h  1980        Michelle Glover, Pennsauken, NJ             
    Region 2:   11.79  1996        Lorraine Dunlop, Western NY Jets NIA        
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Williams, Taylor          96 08-Force Fie           11.94      11.95   1.0 
  2 Bartoszewicz, Allison     95 11-Midas TC            12.34      12.26   1.0 
  3 McCorkle, Taylor          96 11-Midas TC            12.22      12.36   1.0 
  4 Cobb, Madailein           96 Unattached             12.78      12.74   1.0 
  5 Wiles, Lauren             96 11-Midas TC            12.72      12.77   1.0 
  6 Chapman, Taylor           96 08-Generatio           12.73      12.82   1.0  12.818
  7 Evans, Marissa            96 Unattached             12.82      12.82   1.0  12.820
  8 Sternby, Heather          95 11-Meadville           12.84      12.93   1.0 
 
200 Meter Dash 17-18 Women
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 23.24  7/26/2007   Victoria Jordan, 26 Dallas Gold T           
    Region 2:   23.89  2001        Juliette Poussot, United Stars MA           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Williams, Taylor          96 08-Force Fie           24.35      24.15q  3.0  2 
  2 Kopp, Madeline            95 04-Rochester           25.60      24.75q  3.0  2 
  3 McCorkle, Taylor          96 11-Midas TC            25.03      24.86q  2.3  1 
  4 Bartoszewicz, Allison     95 11-Midas TC            24.69      24.96q  1.1  3 
  5 Garland, Desiree          94 11-Steel Cit           24.93      25.15q  2.3  1 
  6 Chapman, Taylor           96 08-Generatio           26.08      25.39q  2.3  1 
  7 Washington, Courtney      95 08-United St           25.61      25.47q  1.1  3 
  8 Evans, Marissa            96 Unattached             25.29      25.51q  1.1  3 
  9 Cobb, Madailein           96 Unattached             25.37      25.71   3.0  2 
 10 Sternby, Heather          95 11-Meadville           26.28      25.86   3.0  2 
 11 Ware, Terionna            96 04-Buffalo S           26.96      26.06   1.1  3 
 12 Rankine, Ashley           95 08-Ballistic           27.00      26.19   2.3  1 
 13 Hall, Brea                96 11-Future St           26.18      26.28   1.1  3 
 14 Conteh, Ernestine         95 07-Trenton T           25.80      26.44   2.3  1 
 15 Kaczanowicz, Kami         95 11-Next Leve           26.61      26.63   3.0  2 
 16 McDuffie, Tiara           96 07-Williscam           27.07      26.73   2.3  1 
 17 Dawson, Josette           96 04-Buffalo S           27.95      26.80   1.1  3 
 18 Granger, Jaya             96 04-Flower Ci           27.98      27.09   3.0  2 
 19 Traylor, Michaela         96 04-Rochester           28.14      27.12   3.0  2 
 
200 Meter Dash 17-18 Women
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 23.24  7/26/2007   Victoria Jordan, 26 Dallas Gold T           
    Region 2:   23.89  2001        Juliette Poussot, United Stars MA           
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Williams, Taylor          96 08-Force Fie           24.15      24.37   NWI 
  2 Bartoszewicz, Allison     95 11-Midas TC            24.96      24.39   NWI 
  3 McCorkle, Taylor          96 11-Midas TC            24.86      24.77   NWI 
  4 Kopp, Madeline            95 04-Rochester           24.75      24.95   NWI 
  5 Garland, Desiree          94 11-Steel Cit           25.15      25.06   NWI 
  6 Evans, Marissa            96 Unattached             25.51      25.42   NWI 
  7 Chapman, Taylor           96 08-Generatio           25.39      25.59   NWI 
  8 Washington, Courtney      95 08-United St           25.47      26.22   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash 17-18 Women
============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 51.31  7/27/2000   Monique Henderson, Buffalo, NY              
    Region 2:   54.45  2000        Natasha Staten, United Stars MA             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kopp, Madeline            95 04-Rochester           58.60      56.58q  1 
  2 Garland, Desiree          94 11-Steel Cit           56.29      58.56q  2 
  3 McDuffie, Tiara           96 07-Williscam           59.87      58.98q  1 
  4 Dawson, Josette           96 04-Buffalo S         1:01.66    1:00.79q  2 
  5 Hall, Brea                96 11-Future St         1:02.07    1:01.64q  1 
  6 Key, Kayla                96 11-Ispeed TC         1:01.18    1:01.74q  2 
  7 Allen, Camille            95 11-Nadia TC          1:02.45    1:01.75q  2 
  8 Dutrieuille, Aneia        96 11-Steel Cit         1:02.71    1:02.25q  2 
  9 Fields, Amani             95 08-Force Fie         1:03.37    1:02.33   2 
 10 Traylor, Michaela         96 04-Rochester         1:01.69    1:02.74   1 
 11 Phillips, Paige           96 11-Future St         1:02.97    1:02.95   1 
 12 Houpe, Niasha             94 04-Rochester                    1:03.09   1 
 13 Debro, Lyric              96 08-Ballistic         1:03.17    1:04.89   1 
 14 Paige, Masara             96 Unattached           1:05.73    1:05.23   2 
 
400 Meter Dash 17-18 Women
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 51.31  7/27/2000   Monique Henderson, Buffalo, NY              
    Region 2:   54.45  2000        Natasha Staten, United Stars MA             
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Garland, Desiree          94 11-Steel Cit           58.56      54.61  
  2 Kopp, Madeline            95 04-Rochester           56.58      55.44  
  3 McDuffie, Tiara           96 07-Williscam           58.98      58.75  
  4 Hall, Brea                96 11-Future St         1:01.64      59.67  
  5 Dawson, Josette           96 04-Buffalo S         1:00.79    1:00.28  
  6 Allen, Camille            95 11-Nadia TC          1:01.75    1:01.50  
  7 Key, Kayla                96 11-Ispeed TC         1:01.74    1:01.86  
  8 Dutrieuille, Aneia        96 11-Steel Cit         1:02.25    1:02.12  
 
800 Meter Run 17-18 Women
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 2:05.27  7/24/2005   Sarah Bowman, Indianapolis, IN            
    Region 2:   2:11.04  2002        Evelyn Dwyer, United Stars MA             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Key, Kayla                96 11-Ispeed TC         2:33.27    2:27.92  
  2 Benson, Caroline          96 04-Chautauqu         2:32.78    2:29.91  
  3 DeRenzo, Maria            96 11-Midas TC          2:29.02    2:31.80  
  4 Allen, Camille            95 11-Nadia TC          2:39.96    2:43.77  
 
1500 Meter Run 17-18 Women
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4:26.39  8/2/1981    Cecilia Hopp, Cos  Cob, CT                
    Region 2:   4:42.43  2002        Evelyn Dwyer, United Stars MA             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lembo, Katie              96 04-Penfield          4:39.17    4:41.99  
  2 Benson, Caroline          96 04-Chautauqu         5:29.02    5:12.46  
 
3000 Meter Run 17-18 Women
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N  9:37.24  7/30/1998   Dana Boyle, Seattle, WA                  
    Region 2:   10:19.27  1996        Christine Schneider, Nadia TR            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lembo, Katie              96 04-Penfield         10:15.06   10:02.70  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Women
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.35  7/29/2006   April Williams, unattached                  
    Region 2:   13.97  2000        Amber Williams, Unattached MA               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Delgado, Danielle         96 07-Prime Tim           14.67      14.46q +0.0  2 
  2 Dziekonska, Patrycja      96 07-Trenton T           14.73      14.60q  0.8  1 
  3 Alexander, Sabrina        96 07-Trenton T           15.06      14.64q +0.0  2 
  4 Fraction, Alexis          95 07-Williscam           15.00      14.89q  0.8  1 
  5 Colson, Alyssia           96 04-Flower Ci           15.04      15.13q +0.0  2 
  6 Thorpe, Aja               96 11-Next Leve           16.22      15.36q  0.8  1 
  7 Cubero, Deziree           95 04-Rochester                      16.22q +0.0  2 
  8 Haight, Summer            96 04-Chautauqu           16.49      16.36q +0.0  2 
  9 Smith, Zamaya             96 04-Rochester           17.14      16.80   0.8  1 
 10 McAllister, Jahniah       96 11-Steel Cit           15.99      17.11   0.8  1 
 11 Calderon, Brianna         95 04-Flower Ci           16.98      17.44  +0.0  2 
 12 Lazar, Anna               96 11-Valley Sp           17.52      18.13   0.8  1 
 
100 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Women
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.35  7/29/2006   April Williams, unattached                  
    Region 2:   13.97  2000        Amber Williams, Unattached MA               
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Delgado, Danielle         96 07-Prime Tim           14.46      14.47   0.8 
  2 Alexander, Sabrina        96 07-Trenton T           14.64      14.75   0.8 
  3 Fraction, Alexis          95 07-Williscam           14.89      15.05   0.8 
  4 Colson, Alyssia           96 04-Flower Ci           15.13      15.29   0.8 
  5 Thorpe, Aja               96 11-Next Leve           15.36      15.85   0.8 
  6 Dziekonska, Patrycja      96 07-Trenton T           14.60      16.05   0.8 
  7 Cubero, Deziree           95 04-Rochester           16.22      16.33   0.8 
  8 Haight, Summer            96 04-Chautauqu           16.36      16.37   0.8 
 
400 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Women
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N   57.67  7/27/2008   Turquoise Thompson, 33 Together Elit      
    Region 2:   1:00.50  1988        Camille Hendrix, Unattached MA            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Delgado, Danielle         96 07-Prime Tim         1:03.21    1:04.35  
  2 Evans, Marissa            96 Unattached           1:05.48    1:05.71  
  3 Calderon, Brianna         95 04-Flower Ci         1:06.48    1:05.81  
  4 D'Andrea, Carrie          96 11-Mountain          1:08.95    1:07.43  
  5 Dupree, Aleyah            96 07-Williscam         1:10.06    1:07.98  
  6 Hoppe, Natalie            96 04-Penfield          1:11.16    1:10.55  
  7 Simmons, Keyana           96 04-Gods Spee         1:17.90    1:16.97  
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase 17-18 Women
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 6:54.37  7/22/2008   Alyssa Allison, 22 Team Missouri          
    Region 2:   7:26.11  7/9/2004    Jessica Ortman, WNY Jets                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bowers, Tina              96 Unattached           7:56.29    7:51.96  
  2 Tokarsky, Annalee         95 11-Basemont          8:31.74    8:14.15  
  3 Braun, Marissa            96 Unattached           9:31.32    8:42.37  
  4 Boyle, Elizabeth          96 11-Wings Of          9:52.85    9:29.93  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 17-18 Women
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 44.43  7/28/2007   12 26 Dallas Gold TC, 26 Dallas Gold T      
                       L Stewart, A Pegram, B Carr, V Jordan             
    Region 2:   46.39  1997        United Stars MA                             
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 07-Trenton TC  'A'                                  49.32      48.49  
     1) Alexander, Sabrina 96           2) Conteh, Ernestine 95           
     3) Goodman, Attallah 96            4) Dziekonska, Patrycja 96        
  2 11-Midas TC  'A'                                    49.14      49.18  
     1) Bartoszewicz, Allison 95        2) DeRenzo, Maria 96              
     3) McCorkle, Taylor 96             4) Wiles, Lauren 96               
  3 11-Next Level Athletics  'A'                        50.18      49.35  
     1) Kaczanowicz, Kami 95            2) Rose, Kaleah 95                
     3) Scott, Tiara 95                 4) Thorpe, Aja 96                 
  4 04-Flower City TC  'A'                              50.12      49.99  
     1) Colson, Alyssia 96              2) Granger, Jaya 96               
     3) Powell, Mijoi 96                4) Hirtelen-Booker, Isabel 95     
  5 04-Rochester Running Rebels  'A'                    50.39      50.13  
     1) Cubero, Deziree 95              2) Houpe, Niasha 94               
     3) Kopp, Madeline 95               4) Traylor, Michaela 96           
 
4x400 Meter Relay 17-18 Women
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 3:35.51  7/29/2001   "United Stars "A", Philadelphia,PA        
                         Evelyn Dwyer,Dominique Darden,Danielle Rogers,Tiff
    Region 2:   3:46.26  2001        United Stars MA                           
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 04-Rochester Running Rebels  'A'                  4:21.50    4:02.10  
     1) Brown, Nathena 95               2) Houpe, Niasha 94               
     3) Kopp, Madeline 95               4) Traylor, Michaela 96           
  2 11-Steel City Express  'A'                        4:07.47    4:02.15  
     1) Dorsett, Angela 95              2) Dutrieuille, Aneia 96          
     3) Garland, Desiree 94             4) McAllister, Jahniah 96         
  3 11-Future Stars Athletics  'A'                    4:20.38    4:15.61  
     1) Grinage, Lindsey 96             2) Hall, Brea 96                  
     3) Panos, Patricia 96              4) Phillips, Paige 96             
 
High Jump 17-18 Women
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1.85m  7/25/1996   Adrienne Sims, Fayettevile, NC              
    Region 2:   1.74m  1995        Kathy Kilar, Teen Flyers Int'l NJ           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Farrell, Megan            96 04-Penfield            1.50m      1.50m    4-11.00 
  2 Mays, Brianna             96 07-Amaysings           1.50m      1.45m    4-09.00 
  3 Germanoski, Kaitlyn       96 11-Greensbur           1.45m      1.40m    4-07.00 
  4 Panos, Patricia           96 11-Future St           1.45m     J1.40m    4-07.00 
  5 Karabin, Helen            95 11-Valley Sp           1.35m      1.30m    4-03.25 
 
Pole Vault 17-18 Women
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4.21m  7/25/2008   Natalie Willer, Cornhusker Flyers,NE        
    Region 2:   3.65m  7/11/2009   Camille Ginyard, Unattached                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Gardella, Allison         95 04-Penfield            2.59m      2.45m    8-00.50 
 
Long Jump 17-18 Women
========================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 6.36m  7/23/1994   Angela Henry, Omaha, NE                     
    Region 2:   6.14m  2000        Cassandra Richards, River City Elite TR     
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Colson, Alyssia           96 04-Flower Ci           5.18m      5.48m   NWI  17-11.75 
  2 Dziekonska, Patrycja      96 07-Trenton T           5.60m      5.44m   NWI  17-10.25 
  3 Alston, Leslie            96 08-St Luke S           5.28m      5.24m   NWI  17-02.25 
  4 Wagner, Abigail           96 Unattached             5.08m     J5.24m   NWI  17-02.25 
  5 Panos, Patricia           96 11-Future St           4.77m      5.02m   NWI  16-05.75 
  6 Evans, Marissa            96 Unattached             5.31m      4.95m   NWI  16-03.00 
  7 Brown, Nathena            95 04-Rochester           4.71m      4.79m   NWI  15-08.75 
  8 Houpe, Niasha             94 04-Rochester                      4.33m   NWI  14-02.50 
  9 Latimer, Lania            95 11-Future St           4.49m      4.17m   NWI  13-08.25 
 10 Lewis, Amina              96 04-Buffalo S           4.81m      4.16m   NWI  13-07.75 
 
Triple Jump 17-18 Women
========================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.01m  7/28/1996   Alicia Broussard, Houston, TX              
    Region 2:   12.02m  1993        Shelley Talbert, Wilmington TC MA          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Wagner, Abigail           96 Unattached            11.47m     11.27m   NWI  36-11.75 
  2 Lewis, Amina              96 04-Buffalo S          10.76m     10.25m   NWI  33-07.50 
  3 Mosley, Junei'            95 Unattached            10.47m     10.05m   NWI  32-11.75 
  4 Dorsett, Angela           95 11-Steel Cit          10.12m      9.84m   NWI  32-03.50 
  5 Morgan, Tiana             96 11-Next Leve           9.46m      9.51m   NWI  31-02.50 
 
Shot Put 4kg 17-18 Women
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 16.41m  7/25/2012   Christina Hillman, Unattached              
    Region 2:   14.59m  1992        Nicole Sims, Plainfield NJ                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Dean, Maya                94 11-Nadia TC           11.17m     11.93m   39-01.75 
  2 Wright, Avree             96 Unattached            10.95m     11.26m   36-11.50 
  3 Jones, Keyarah            94 08-Next Dime          10.25m     11.14m   36-06.75 
  4 Duncan, Tylar             95 08-First Sta          10.11m     10.53m   34-06.75 
  5 Lorimer, Carissa          95 Unattached             9.38m     10.30m   33-09.50 
  6 Noonan, Caitlin           96 07-Thrower N          10.41m     10.16m   33-04.00 
  7 Brown, Nathena            95 04-Rochester           9.61m      9.69m   31-09.50 
  8 Meechee, Kaydessah        95 04-Williamsv           9.55m      9.55m   31-04.00 
  9 Morganti, Laura           96 07-New Jerse           8.33m      8.70m   28-06.50 
 10 Smith, Zamaya             96 04-Rochester           8.65m      8.02m   26-03.75 
 11 Rose, Kaleah              95 11-Next Leve           7.53m      7.87m   25-10.00 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 17-18 Women
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 53.42m  7/9/1995    Suzy Powell, Joplin, MO                    
    Region 2:   45.55m  7/8/2012    Jessica Woodard, Unattached                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Duncan, Tylar             95 08-First Sta          35.83m     37.25m     122-02 
  2 Lorimer, Carissa          95 Unattached            30.04m     35.93m     117-10 
  3 Jones, Keyarah            94 08-Next Dime          35.11m     35.09m     115-01 
  4 Stevenson, Alexandra      96 11-Pacer TC           34.46m     34.51m     113-03 
  5 Konopelski, Danielle      96 11-Pacer TC           35.40m     30.58m     100-04 
  6 Hoffing, Rachel           95 08-Next Dime          28.12m     29.55m      96-11 
  7 Meechee, Kaydessah        95 04-Williamsv          21.99m     26.45m      86-09 
  8 Dean, Maya                94 11-Nadia TC           26.30m     26.13m      85-09 
  9 Liles, Natalie            95 08-Next Dime          23.21m     21.57m      70-09 
 10 Morganti, Laura           96 07-New Jerse          20.49m     19.50m      64-00 
 
Hammer Throw 17-18 Women
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 54.30m  7/23/2012   Avana Story, 03-Throw1dee                  
    Region 2:   38.65m  7/13/2007   Brieanna Kennedy, Unattached               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Jones, Keyarah            94 08-Next Dime          38.08m     36.36m     119-03 
  2 Hoffing, Rachel           95 08-Next Dime          27.05m     27.27m      89-06 
  3 Liles, Natalie            95 08-Next Dime          27.99m     25.57m      83-11 
  4 Dean, Maya                94 11-Nadia TC           24.38m     24.61m      80-09 
 
Javelin Throw 600g 17-18 Women
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 52.30m  7/28/2011   Avione Allgood, Wichita, KS                
    Region 2:   45.45m  7/13/2007   Brieanna Kennedy, Unattached               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Bailey, Anna              95 Unattached            42.15m     42.84m     140-07 
  2 Lorimer, Carissa          95 Unattached            39.33m     36.90m     121-01 
  3 Newman, Kaitlyn           96 11-Meadville          34.16m     33.48m     109-10 
  4 Konopelski, Danielle      96 11-Pacer TC           31.78m     30.76m     100-11 
  5 Brown, Nathena            95 04-Rochester          24.63m     30.36m      99-07 
  6 Key, Kayla                96 11-Ispeed TC          23.58m     29.46m      96-08 
  7 Hoffing, Rachel           95 08-Next Dime          28.51m     27.81m      91-03 
  8 Morganti, Laura           96 07-New Jerse          22.55m     19.95m      65-05 
  9 Meechee, Kaydessah        95 04-Williamsv          23.68m     17.14m      56-03 
 -- Moghadam, Melissa         95 07-Thrower N          27.31m       FOUL            
 -- Boich, Fallyn             95 Unattached            40.09m       FOUL            
 
Heptathlon: #4 200 Meter Dash 17-18 Women Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Key, Kayla                96 11-Ispeed TC             26.65   NWI    741
  2 Hammer, Madeline          96 04-Williamsv             27.61   NWI    662
  3 Brown, Nathena            95 04-Rochester             28.45   NWI    596
  4 Smith, Zamaya             96 04-Rochester             29.07   NWI    549
 
Heptathlon: #7 800 Meter Run 17-18 Women Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Key, Kayla                96 11-Ispeed TC           2:28.99     706
  2 Hammer, Madeline          96 04-Williamsv           2:40.00     573
  3 Brown, Nathena            95 04-Rochester           2:43.00     539
  4 Smith, Zamaya             96 04-Rochester           3:47.13      54
 
Heptathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Women Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Hammer, Madeline          96 04-Williamsv             16.73   1.1    627
  2 Brown, Nathena            95 04-Rochester             17.10   1.1    585
  3 Smith, Zamaya             96 04-Rochester             17.68   1.1    522
  4 Key, Kayla                96 11-Ispeed TC             18.09   1.1    479
 
Heptathlon: #2 High Jump 17-18 Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hammer, Madeline          96 04-Williamsv             1.45m    4-09.00    566
  1 Brown, Nathena            95 04-Rochester             1.45m    4-09.00    566
  3 Smith, Zamaya             96 04-Rochester             1.30m    4-03.25    409
  4 Key, Kayla                96 11-Ispeed TC             1.25m    4-01.25    359
 
Heptathlon: #5 Long Jump 17-18 Women Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Key, Kayla                96 11-Ispeed TC             4.88m   NWI  16-00.25    527
  2 Hammer, Madeline          96 04-Williamsv             4.72m   NWI  15-06.00    485
  3 Brown, Nathena            95 04-Rochester             4.54m   NWI  14-10.75    438
  4 Smith, Zamaya             96 04-Rochester             4.28m   NWI  14-00.50    374
 
Heptathlon: #3 Shot Put 17-18 Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hammer, Madeline          96 04-Williamsv             9.83m   32-03.00    518
  2 Brown, Nathena            95 04-Rochester             9.80m   32-02.00    516
  3 Smith, Zamaya             96 04-Rochester             7.81m   25-07.50    387
  4 Key, Kayla                96 11-Ispeed TC             7.01m   23-00.00    336
 
Heptathlon: #6 Javelin Throw 17-18 Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Brown, Nathena            95 04-Rochester            29.60m      97-01    469
  2 Key, Kayla                96 11-Ispeed TC            28.04m      92-00    440
  3 Smith, Zamaya             96 04-Rochester            23.31m      76-06    351
  4 Hammer, Madeline          96 04-Williamsv            22.75m      74-08    340
 
Heptathlon 17-18 Women
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N  5365  7/25/2001   Diana Pickler, Sache, TX                    
    Region 2:    4801  2000        Amber Williams, Unattached MA               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hammer, Madeline          96 04-Williamsv                       3771  
  2 Brown, Nathena            95 04-Rochester                       3709  
  3 Key, Kayla                96 11-Ispeed TC                       3588  
  4 Smith, Zamaya             96 04-Rochester                       2646  
 
100 Meter Dash 8&Under Boys
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.69  7/31/2011   Nolan Hickman, High Voltage                 
    Region 2:   14.39  2001        Vaughan Scott, Trinity TC                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Arrington, Chase          05 11-Steel Cit           15.54      15.54q -0.4  2 
  2 Harper, Germain           05 08-South Jer           15.57      15.55q -0.4  2 
  3 Hamilton, Maxwell         05 Unattached             15.67      15.70q -0.8  1 
  4 Cobbs, Marc               05 08-Philadelp           16.19      15.72q -0.8  1 
  5 Godoy, Dominick           05 08-Greater N           16.02      15.89q -0.4  2 
  5 Smith, Kenyan             05 11-Penn Hill           16.26      15.89q -0.4  2 
  7 Jenkins, Steven           05 11-Ispeed TC           15.50      16.21q -0.8  1 
  8 Delany, Brennan           05 Unattached             16.84      16.25q -0.8  1 
  9 High, King                05 08-South Jer           16.08      16.42  -0.4  2 
 10 Grace, Leo                05 Unattached             16.17      16.46  -0.8  1 
 11 Obringer, Carmelo         05 11-Midas TC            16.57      16.53  -0.8  1 
 12 Jones, Brandon            06 11-East Alle           16.56      16.85  -0.4  2 
 13 Johnson, Jadin            05 07-New Jerse           15.94      16.95  -0.8  1 
 14 Bishop, Kelvin            05 07-Williscam           17.09      16.96  -0.4  2 
 15 Michel, Tyler             05 04-Southern            19.00      19.01  -0.4  2 
 
100 Meter Dash 8&Under Boys
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.69  7/31/2011   Nolan Hickman, High Voltage                 
    Region 2:   14.39  2001        Vaughan Scott, Trinity TC                   
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Harper, Germain           05 08-South Jer           15.55      15.52   1.2 
  2 Arrington, Chase          05 11-Steel Cit           15.54      15.58   1.2 
  3 Godoy, Dominick           05 08-Greater N           15.89      15.79   1.2 
  4 Cobbs, Marc               05 08-Philadelp           15.72      15.86   1.2 
  5 Hamilton, Maxwell         05 Unattached             15.70      15.89   1.2 
  6 Jenkins, Steven           05 11-Ispeed TC           16.21      16.03   1.2 
  7 Smith, Kenyan             05 11-Penn Hill           15.89      16.06   1.2 
  8 Delany, Brennan           05 Unattached             16.25      16.31   1.2 
 
200 Meter Dash 8&Under Boys
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 28.20  6/30/2012   Kendrick Law, Spar TC                       
    Region 2:   30.31  7/8/2012    Chase Foskey, 11-Stallions                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Arrington, Chase          05 11-Steel Cit           32.38      31.96q  1.5  1 
  2 Harper, Germain           05 08-South Jer           32.90      32.36q  1.5  3 
  3 Hamilton, Maxwell         05 Unattached             32.70      32.39q  2.1  2 
  4 Johnson, Jadin            05 07-New Jerse           34.85      32.85q  1.5  3 
  5 Delany, Brennan           05 Unattached             36.51      33.19q  2.1  2 
  6 Smith, Kenyan             05 11-Penn Hill           35.90      33.24q  1.5  1 
  7 Cobbs, Marc               05 08-Philadelp           33.73      33.34q  1.5  1 
  8 Godoy, Dominick           05 08-Greater N           33.40      33.60q  2.1  2 
  9 Crawford, Michael         05 11-Next Leve           34.00      33.65   2.1  2 
 10 Grace, Leo                05 Unattached             32.85      33.76   1.5  3 
 11 High, King                05 08-South Jer           34.28      33.86   1.5  3 
 12 Jenkins, Steven           05 11-Ispeed TC           33.59      34.71   1.5  1 
 13 Jones-rivera, Wali        06 07-Williscam           35.72      36.02   2.1  2 
 14 Gatson, Kai               05 08-Wilmingto           35.96      36.30   1.5  1 
 15 Michel, Tyler             05 04-Southern            39.70      38.01   1.5  3 
 16 Duckett, Jaden            06 11-Future St           39.04      38.85   1.5  3 
 17 Green, Jarrell            06 04-Gods Spee           43.27      43.49   2.1  2 
 
200 Meter Dash 8&Under Boys
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 28.20  6/30/2012   Kendrick Law, Spar TC                       
    Region 2:   30.31  7/8/2012    Chase Foskey, 11-Stallions                  
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Harper, Germain           05 08-South Jer           32.36      32.35   NWI 
  2 Arrington, Chase          05 11-Steel Cit           31.96      32.56   NWI 
  3 Smith, Kenyan             05 11-Penn Hill           33.24      32.84   NWI 
  4 Hamilton, Maxwell         05 Unattached             32.39      32.96   NWI 
  5 Delany, Brennan           05 Unattached             33.19      33.16   NWI 
  6 Johnson, Jadin            05 07-New Jerse           32.85      33.25   NWI 
  7 Cobbs, Marc               05 08-Philadelp           33.34      33.38   NWI 
  8 Godoy, Dominick           05 08-Greater N           33.60      34.42   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash 8&Under Boys
============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1:05.84  7/27/2012   Thomas Williams, 09-Oklahoma              
    Region 2:   1:10.43  7/12/2003   Jamaal James, supersonics                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Young, Robert             05 07-Comets TC         1:08.34    1:15.01q  2 
  2 Tucker, Bryce             05 07-Williscam         1:15.22    1:17.44q  1 
  3 King, Adrian              05 07-New Jerse         1:20.77    1:20.17q  1 
  4 Markovitz, Phillip        05 11-Pacer TC          1:27.05    1:20.47q  2 
  5 Crawford, Michael         05 11-Next Leve         1:21.92    1:21.07q  2 
  6 Gatson, Kai               05 08-Wilmingto         1:22.73    1:21.08q  2 
  7 Baker, Brenton            07 04-Gods Spee         1:32.23    1:21.47q  2 
  8 Arrington, Chase          05 11-Steel Cit         1:18.21    1:21.70q  1 
  9 Davis, Malick             06 11-Penn Hill         1:26.75    1:28.09   1 
 10 Pinkney, Shanier          05 11-Ispeed TC         1:25.53    1:30.76   1 
 11 Freeman, Bernard          06 04-Gods Spee         1:35.33    1:38.27   1 
 12 Mancabelli, Anthony       06 04-Macs Trac         1:41.20    1:42.67   1 
 
400 Meter Dash 8&Under Boys
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1:05.84  7/27/2012   Thomas Williams, 09-Oklahoma              
    Region 2:   1:10.43  7/12/2003   Jamaal James, supersonics                 
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Young, Robert             05 07-Comets TC         1:15.01    1:08.72  
  2 Tucker, Bryce             05 07-Williscam         1:17.44    1:15.73  
  3 King, Adrian              05 07-New Jerse         1:20.17    1:16.81  
  4 Gatson, Kai               05 08-Wilmingto         1:21.08    1:19.70  
  5 Crawford, Michael         05 11-Next Leve         1:21.07    1:19.95  
  6 Baker, Brenton            07 04-Gods Spee         1:21.47    1:20.65  
  7 Markovitz, Phillip        05 11-Pacer TC          1:20.47    1:23.24  
 
800 Meter Run 8&Under Boys
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 2:35.23  6/10/2012   Elijah Porras, Falcon Talons              
    Region 2:   2:41.87  7/11/2010   Stanley St-Fleur, 0208 Juventu            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Young, Robert             05 07-Comets TC         2:50.07    2:41.77  
  2 Oshodi, Fazl              05 08-South Jer         2:52.21    2:50.93  
  3 DeCrosta, Ethan           05 11-Ispeed TC         2:58.80    2:55.04  
  4 Tulloch, Daniel           05 08-St Luke S         3:19.01    2:56.90  
  5 Jones, Brandon            06 11-East Alle         3:06.43    2:58.91  
  6 Baker, Brenton            07 04-Gods Spee         3:24.18    2:59.62  
  7 King, Adrian              05 07-New Jerse         3:10.24    3:05.70  
  8 Coke, Bryent              05 07-Transy Ea         3:11.50    3:05.73  
  9 Pinkney, Shanier          05 11-Ispeed TC         3:13.29    3:12.97  
 10 Taylor, Jermaine          05 11-Penn Hill         3:22.16    3:29.05  
 
1500 Meter Run 8&Under Boys
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 5:18.52  6/23/2012   Elijah Porras, Falcon Talons              
    Region 2:   5:22.91  7/11/2010   David Bellefleur, 0208 Juventu            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Oshodi, Fazl              05 08-South Jer         5:45.26    5:47.87  
  2 DeCrosta, Ethan           05 11-Ispeed TC         5:53.61    5:49.79  
  3 Tulloch, Daniel           05 08-St Luke S         6:11.93    5:55.75  
  4 Markovitz, Phillip        05 11-Pacer TC          5:59.67    5:58.40  
  5 Peddle, Jack              05 07-New Jerse         6:11.47    6:08.36  
  6 Martin, Thomas            05 07-Transy Ea         6:18.58    6:12.15  
  7 Coke, Bryent              05 07-Transy Ea         6:10.51    6:30.82  
  8 Herninko, Zachary         05 07-New Jerse         6:30.88    6:34.67  
  9 Tardibuono, Anthony       05 07-New Jerse         6:31.38    6:35.10  
 10 Soto, Deydon              06 11-Penn Hill         6:41.12    6:35.70  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 8&Under Boys
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N   58.30  7/30/2011   Glenarden TC, Glenarden TC                
                         T. Hawkins, T. Rankine, P. Rawlings, L. Colbert   
    Region 2:   1:01.39  2000        Penn Hills Eagles TR                      
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 11-Penn Hills Eagles TC  'A'                      1:05.93    1:04.45  
     1) Davis, Malick 06                2) Johnson, Jos 06                
     3) Smith, Kenyan 05                4) Thomas, Robert 06              
  2 08-South Jersey Rising Stars T  'A'               1:05.78    1:04.92  
     1) Harper, Germain 05              2) High, King 05                  
     3) Lipsey, Marlum 06               4) Oshodi, Fazl 05                
  3 07-Williscamden Pal  'A'                          1:13.90    1:07.28  
     1) Davis, Zane 06                  2) Jones-rivera, Wali 06          
     3) Tucker, Bryce 05                4) Wilson, Elijah 07              
  4 08-Greater Norristown Pal Trac  'A'               1:10.14    1:11.16  
     1) Godoy, Dominick 05              2) O'Brien, Joseph 07             
     3) Talley, Lawson 07               4) Talley, Levar 05               
  5 11-Ispeed TC  'A'                                 1:14.68    1:16.00  
     1) Edmonds, Jorden 07              2) Jones, Micah 05                
     3) Pinkney, Shanier 05             4) Williams, Devin 06             
 
4x400 Meter Relay 8&Under Boys
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4:52.00  7/29/2012   03-Carolina Elite Track And Fi, 03-Carolin
                         V Anthony, B Brown, S Demary, K Perry             
    Region 2:   5:13.72  2001        Trinity Track                             
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 07-Transy East TC  'A'                            6:00.22    5:49.46  
     1) Coke, Bryent 05                 2) Martin, Thomas 05              
     3) Viquez, Jesus 05                4) Bocanegra, Keith 06            
  2 11-Penn Hills Eagles TC  'A'                      6:18.07    5:58.74  
     1) Davis, Malick 06                2) Taylor, Jermaine 05            
     3) Saunders, Jelani 05             4) Soto, Deydon 06                
 
Long Jump 8&Under Boys
========================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4.46m  7/28/2012   Kendrick Law, 06-Spar TC                    
    Region 2:   4.26m  2001        Matthew Green, Mon Valley-TR                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Delany, Brennan           05 Unattached             3.14m      3.63m   NWI  11-11.00 
  2 King, Adrian              05 07-New Jerse           3.36m      3.18m   NWI  10-05.25 
  3 Burnette, Josh            06 11-Midas TC            2.91m      2.96m   NWI   9-08.50 
  4 Cobbs, Marc               05 08-Philadelp           2.64m      2.87m   NWI   9-05.00 
  5 Jones, Micah              05 11-Ispeed TC           2.97m     J2.87m   NWI   9-05.00 
  6 Lipsey, Marlum            06 08-South Jer           2.56m     J2.87m   NWI   9-05.00 
  7 Bliey, Miles              05 Unattached             2.65m      2.85m   NWI   9-04.25 
  8 Tucker, Bryce             05 07-Williscam           3.20m      2.77m   NWI   9-01.25 
  9 Crawford, Michael         05 11-Next Leve           3.39m      2.61m   NWI   8-06.75 
 10 O'Brien, Joseph           07 08-Greater N           2.46m      2.60m   NWI   8-06.50 
 11 Gatson, Kai               05 08-Wilmingto           2.96m      2.59m   NWI   8-06.00 
 12 Herninko, Zachary         05 07-New Jerse           3.09m      2.55m   NWI   8-04.50 
 13 Wilson, Elijah            07 07-Williscam           3.22m      2.53m   NWI   8-03.75 
 14 Peddle, Jack              05 07-New Jerse           3.01m      2.45m   NWI   8-00.50 
 15 Lomer, Ryan               05 07-New Jerse           2.82m      2.44m   NWI   8-00.25 
 16 DeCrosta, Ethan           05 11-Ispeed TC           2.99m      2.37m   NWI   7-09.50 
 17 McArthur, Saleem          05 08-Philadelp           2.90m      2.17m   NWI   7-01.50 
 18 Mancabelli, Anthony       06 04-Macs Trac           2.45m      2.11m   NWI   6-11.25 
 -- Jenkins, Steven           05 11-Ispeed TC           2.94m       FOUL                 
 
Shot Put 2k 8&Under Boys
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 9.62m  6/22/2012   Maalik Murphy, 15-Speed Cit                 
    Region 2:   7.71m  7/7/2012    Angelo Allen, Unattached                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Shue, Benjamin            05 07-New Jerse           6.30m      7.43m   24-04.50 
  2 Auble, Matthew            05 Unattached             6.67m      6.12m   20-01.00 
  3 McArthur, Saleem          05 08-Philadelp           6.88m      6.11m   20-00.50 
  4 Bishop, Kelvin            05 07-Williscam           5.45m      5.83m   19-01.50 
  5 Talley, Levar             05 08-Greater N           4.43m      5.62m   18-05.25 
  6 Newton, Ryan              05 11-Stallions           4.21m      5.36m   17-07.00 
  7 Brooks, Jesse             06 11-East Alle           4.51m      4.06m   13-04.00 
  8 Mayo, Lukas               06 11-Greensbur           3.60m      3.80m   12-05.75 
  9 Brewer, James             06 11-Valley Sp           3.21m      3.61m   11-10.25 
 10 Hurt, Jordan              07 11-Ispeed TC           3.49m      3.18m   10-05.25 
 11 Hudson, Braden            05 11-East Alle           4.12m      3.03m    9-11.25 
 -- Blake, Jalen              05 08-First Sta           3.16m         ND            
 
Javelin Throw 300g 8&Under Boys
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 33.29m  7/25/2012   Maalik Murphy, 15-Speed Cit                
    Region 2:   22.05m  7/7/2012    Elijah White, 11-River Cit                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Auble, Matthew            05 Unattached            20.14m     20.85m      68-05 
  2 Bliey, Miles              05 Unattached            12.83m     20.52m      67-04 
  3 Thomas, Robert            06 11-Penn Hill          19.67m     20.51m      67-03 
  4 Sommerlad, Timothy        05 07-New Jerse          17.75m     20.46m      67-01 
  5 Jones, Brandon            06 11-East Alle          15.22m     17.45m      57-03 
  6 Jones, Micah              05 11-Ispeed TC          16.88m     16.29m      53-05 
  7 Newton, Ryan              05 11-Stallions          16.68m     16.20m      53-02 
  8 Gilstrap, Collin          05 07-New Jerse          13.18m     15.74m      51-08 
  9 McArthur, Saleem          05 08-Philadelp          17.66m     12.87m      42-03 
 10 Peddle, Jack              05 07-New Jerse          13.75m     12.57m      41-03 
 11 Hudson, Braden            05 11-East Alle          11.39m     12.20m      40-00 
 12 Michel, Tyler             05 04-Southern           15.02m     11.81m      38-09 
 13 Smith, Nolan              06 04-Southern           11.83m     11.79m      38-08 
 14 White, David              05 04-Gods Spee           9.84m      9.56m      31-04 
 15 Green, Jaden              07 07-Williscam          10.74m      8.79m      28-10 
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.69  6/5/2008    Darian Trout, Omaha, NE                     
    Region 2:   13.30  1990        Aswad Dunn, Unattached NJ                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Talley, Julian            03 08-Juventus            13.55      13.61q -0.9  2 
  2 Hampton-Miller, Jsun      04 08-Pure Spee           14.18      14.10q -0.9  2 
  3 Jerman, Zuri              03 08-Pure Spee           14.26      14.11q -0.9  2 
  4 Barney, Chase             03 11-Future St           13.98      14.24q  0.1  1 
  5 Barnes, Ashton            03 08-Juventus            14.25      14.36q  0.1  1 
  6 Carmichael, Nicholas      03 04-Gods Spee           14.55      14.38q -0.9  2 
  7 Toney, Damir              03 07-New Jerse           14.15      14.43q -0.9  2 
  8 Owens, Gavin              03 11-Nadia TC            14.01      14.44q  0.1  1  14.4384
  9 Jackson, Loran            04 11-Penn Hill           14.55     J14.44   0.1  1  14.440
 10 Mejia, Mario              03 07-Roselle R           14.60      14.47  -0.9  2 
 11 Robinson, Jarelle         03 07-New Jerse           14.56      14.80   0.1  1 
 12 Rush, Eric                03 07-Hunterdon           14.58      14.98  -0.9  2 
 13 Foskey, Chase             04 11-Stallions           14.25      15.04   0.1  1 
 14 Mancabelli, Kegan         03 04-Macs Trac           15.36      15.35   0.1  1 
 15 Simmons, Isaiah           04 04-Gods Spee           15.36      15.70  -0.9  2 
 16 Pezzelle, Branndon        04 11-Future St           14.67      15.82   0.1  1 
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.69  6/5/2008    Darian Trout, Omaha, NE                     
    Region 2:   13.30  1990        Aswad Dunn, Unattached NJ                   
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Talley, Julian            03 08-Juventus            13.61      13.63   0.3 
  2 Hampton-Miller, Jsun      04 08-Pure Spee           14.10      14.17   0.3 
  3 Jerman, Zuri              03 08-Pure Spee           14.11      14.21   0.3 
  4 Barney, Chase             03 11-Future St           14.24      14.24   0.3 
  5 Barnes, Ashton            03 08-Juventus            14.36      14.34   0.3 
  6 Toney, Damir              03 07-New Jerse           14.43      14.46   0.3 
  7 Owens, Gavin              03 11-Nadia TC            14.44      14.47   0.3 
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 25.83  8/2/2003    Rannell Hall, Miami, FL                     
    Region 2:   27.60  7/12/2009   Jarrod Simmons, 0211-Stallions              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Talley, Julian            03 08-Juventus            27.38      28.11q  3.2  1 
  2 Jerman, Zuri              03 08-Pure Spee           29.00      28.44q  0.6  2 
  3 Hampton-Miller, Jsun      04 08-Pure Spee           29.57      28.70q  0.6  2 
  4 Barney, Chase             03 11-Future St           29.14      28.81q  0.5  3 
  5 Pitts, Antonio            03 11-Penn Hill           28.66      29.04q  0.5  3 
  6 Mejia, Mario              03 07-Roselle R           29.33      29.14q  0.5  3 
  7 Toney, Damir              03 07-New Jerse           29.59      29.28q  0.5  3 
  8 Barnes, Ashton            03 08-Juventus            29.26      29.31q  3.2  1 
  9 Jackson, Loran            04 11-Penn Hill           29.01      29.66   0.6  2 
 10 Means, Tarasi             03 11-Future St           29.52      29.71   0.6  2 
 11 Robinson, Jarelle         03 07-New Jerse           30.31      30.40   0.5  3 
 12 Owens, Gavin              03 11-Nadia TC            29.31      30.49   3.2  1 
 13 Baker, Derek              03 04-Gods Spee           31.51      30.55   0.6  2 
 14 Regan-Organist, Carter    03 11-Ispeed TC           30.24      30.74   3.2  1 
 15 Carmichael, Nicholas      03 04-Gods Spee           31.05      30.91   0.6  2 
 16 Cooper, Connor            03 07-Morris Co           30.24      31.08   3.2  1 
 17 Simmons, Isaiah           04 04-Gods Spee           40.87      32.35   3.2  1 
 18 DeRosa, Jacob             03 04-Team Pref           37.99      36.21   0.5  3 
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 25.83  8/2/2003    Rannell Hall, Miami, FL                     
    Region 2:   27.60  7/12/2009   Jarrod Simmons, 0211-Stallions              
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Talley, Julian            03 08-Juventus            28.11      27.60   NWI 
  2 Jerman, Zuri              03 08-Pure Spee           28.44      28.44   NWI 
  3 Barnes, Ashton            03 08-Juventus            29.31      28.99   NWI  28.986
  4 Hampton-Miller, Jsun      04 08-Pure Spee           28.70      28.99   NWI  28.989
  5 Pitts, Antonio            03 11-Penn Hill           29.04      29.32   NWI 
  6 Mejia, Mario              03 07-Roselle R           29.14      29.73   NWI 
  7 Barney, Chase             03 11-Future St           28.81      29.81   NWI 
  8 Toney, Damir              03 07-New Jerse           29.28      29.86   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys
============================================================================
       Nat'l: N   58.45  6/23/2012   James Smith, LA Jets                      
    Region 2:   1:02.12  2001        Sadiki White, Supersonics-NJ              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pitts, Antonio            03 11-Penn Hill         1:07.26    1:04.49q  1 
  2 Jerman, Zuri              03 08-Pure Spee         1:08.07    1:04.55q  1 
  3 White, Isaac              03 08-Juventus          1:03.76    1:04.59q  2 
  4 Roach, Noel               03 11-Penn Hill         1:08.57    1:06.27q  2 
  5 Kelly, Ian                03 08-Southwest         1:09.60    1:06.85q  1 
  6 Baker, Derek              03 04-Gods Spee         1:13.12    1:09.01q  2 
  7 Cheema, Marcus            03 07-New Jerse         1:11.36    1:09.10q  2 
  8 Hampton-Miller, Jsun      04 08-Pure Spee         1:11.35    1:09.64q  2 
  9 Means, Tarasi             03 11-Future St         1:09.21    1:10.67   2 
 10 Williams, Joshua          04 11-Penn Hill         1:11.40    1:10.77   1 
 11 McCoy-Morant, Josiah      03 11-Penn Hill         1:09.47    1:12.21   1 
 12 Hall, Shatir              03 08-Wilmingto         1:12.83    1:12.32   2 
 13 Johnston, Noah            03 11-Future St         1:12.57    1:13.54   1 
 14 Torre, Justin             03 07-New Jerse         1:13.94    1:15.70   1 
 15 Hinton, Prentis           03 04-Gods Spee         1:13.49    1:19.77   1 
 16 DeRosa, Jacob             03 04-Team Pref         1:25.82    1:24.53   2 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N   58.45  6/23/2012   James Smith, LA Jets                      
    Region 2:   1:02.12  2001        Sadiki White, Supersonics-NJ              
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 White, Isaac              03 08-Juventus          1:04.59    1:02.04  
  2 Jerman, Zuri              03 08-Pure Spee         1:04.55    1:03.71  
  3 Pitts, Antonio            03 11-Penn Hill         1:04.49    1:05.53  
  4 Roach, Noel               03 11-Penn Hill         1:06.27    1:05.70  
  5 Kelly, Ian                03 08-Southwest         1:06.85    1:07.96  
  6 Cheema, Marcus            03 07-New Jerse         1:09.10    1:09.17  
  7 Hampton-Miller, Jsun      04 08-Pure Spee         1:09.64    1:09.17  
  8 Baker, Derek              03 04-Gods Spee         1:09.01    1:10.34  
 
800 Meter Run 9-10 Boys
============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 2:19.00  5/20/1989   Los Angeles Jets                          
    Region 2:   2:24.26  2001        Sadiki White, Supersonics-NJ              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 White, Isaac              03 08-Juventus          2:25.43    2:27.05   2 
  2 Tavares, Payton           03 08-Juventus          2:27.03    2:27.73   2 
  3 Cheema, Marcus            03 07-New Jerse         2:41.73    2:34.36   2 
  4 Hopkins, Bryon            03 08-Juventus          2:40.69    2:34.88   2 
  5 Roach, Noel               03 11-Penn Hill         2:41.89    2:36.59   2 
  6 Cooper, Micah             03 04-Gods Spee         2:47.91    2:40.82   1 
  7 Moye, Jacques             03 11-Penn Hill         2:46.14    2:42.75   2 
  8 Adjepong, Othello         04 08-St Luke S         2:58.13    2:47.71   1 
  9 Walden, Regent            04 08-Greater N         2:41.15    2:50.30   2 
 10 Keister, Evan             03 04-Team Pref         3:01.52    2:50.75   1 
 11 Hayes Glick, Braden       03 04-Team Pref         2:58.39    2:54.27   1 
 12 Stewart, Aiden            03 11-Stallions         2:49.29    2:55.73   1 
 13 Moore, Trey               03 08-Judah Eli         3:02.35    2:57.46   1 
 14 Hinton, Prentis           03 04-Gods Spee         3:08.79    2:57.94   1 
 15 Johnston, Noah            03 11-Future St         2:44.86    3:00.17   2 
 16 Manor, Wardell            04 04-Elite Fly         3:29.87    3:13.74   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 9-10 Boys
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4:43.70  7/31/2005   Robert Amick, unattached-14               
    Region 2:   4:54.90  7/8/2012    David Bellefleur, 08-Juventus             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Tavares, Payton           03 08-Juventus          5:03.59    5:03.12  
  2 Cheema, Marcus            03 07-New Jerse         5:16.66    5:09.98  
  3 Hopkins, Bryon            03 08-Juventus          5:38.32    5:17.65  
  4 Cooper, Micah             03 04-Gods Spee         5:36.29    5:22.91  
  5 Moye, Jacques             03 11-Penn Hill         5:34.04    5:29.49  
  6 Keister, Evan             03 04-Team Pref         6:00.50    5:41.88  
  7 Blackwell, Elijah         03 11-Stallions         5:45.88    5:42.53  
  8 Shepherd, Noah            03 08-Juniata V         6:17.55    5:48.73  
  9 Hayes Glick, Braden       03 04-Team Pref         5:55.13    5:53.27  
 10 Bliey, Jackson            03 Unattached           6:05.47    5:53.62  
 11 McGlynn, William          03 07-Westfield         5:45.15    6:00.84  
 12 Patete, Logan             03 11-Mountain          6:07.91    6:02.67  
 13 Barnhisel, Jack           03 11-River Cit         5:55.09    6:04.59  
 14 Lee, Noah                 03 11-Mountain          5:51.15    6:14.15  
 15 Manor, Wardell            04 04-Elite Fly         6:45.76    6:30.88  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Boys
============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 51.63  8/3/2003    Miami Metro-Dade, Miami, FL                 
                       Leo Simmons, Darryl Brown, Shaquille Kearse, Ranne
    Region 2:   55.04  7/7/2012    WillisCamden PAL, WillisCamden              
                       J Acrey, T Bullock, D Harper, D Kee               
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 11-Future Stars Athletics  'A'                      57.64      57.03   2 
     1) Barney, Chase 03                2) McCaskill, Keyshawn 04         
     3) Means, Tarasi 03                4) Pezzelle, Branndon 04          
  2 07-New Jersey Striders  'B'                         58.65      57.96   1 
     1) Donegan, Marcus 04              2) Donegan, Marquis 04            
     3) Toney, Damir 03                 4) Torre, Justin 03               
  3 04-Gods Speed Track Team  'A'                     1:00.63      57.98   1 
     1) Baker, Derek 03                 2) Carmichael, Nicholas 03        
     3) Hinton, Prentis 03              4) Simmons, Isaiah 04             
  4 08-Greater Norristown Pal Trac  'A'               1:00.60      58.17   2 
     1) Grayson, Rasheem 04             2) Hildreth, Elijah 03            
     3) Lewis-Stevens, Kevin 03         4) Walden, Regent 04              
  5 07-New Jersey Striders  'A'                       1:02.77      58.61   1 
     1) Anderson, Donavan 03            2) Robinson, Jarelle 03           
     3) Simpson-cates, Dwayne 03        4) Wright-wilson, Daylan 04       
  6 11-Penn Hills Eagles TC  'A'                        58.26      58.87   2 
     1) Jackson, Loran 04               2)                                
     3) McCoy-Morant, Josiah 03         4) Washington, DaSean 03          
  7 11-Stallions TC  'A'                                58.76      59.29   2 
     1) Blackwell, Elijah 03            2) Ford, Aaron 04                 
     3) Foskey, Chase 04                4) Stewart, Aiden 03              
  8 07-Williscamden Pal  'A'                          1:00.43    1:00.27   2 
     1) Arline, Jaden 03                2) Arline, Jared 03               
     3) McFadden, Wayne 03              4) Rodriguez, Angelo 04           
  9 11-Ispeed TC  'A'                                 1:12.00    1:01.84   1 
     1) Batte, Kyan 04                  2) Edmonds, Jaden 03              
     3) Fisher, Pharoh 03               4) Hainesworth, Nathan 03         
 
4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Boys
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4:09.48  6/26/2011   Speed City TC, Speed City TC              
                         J. Johnson, D Mars, J. Wilcox, T. McDonald        
    Region 2:   4:31.60  1991        Morris Estate MA                          
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 11-Penn Hills Eagles TC  'A'                      4:52.02    4:43.44  
     1) McCoy-Morant, Josiah 03         2) Pitts, Antonio 03              
     3) Roach, Noel 03                  4) Williams, Joshua 04            
  2 08-Greater Norristown Pal Trac  'A'               5:15.88    4:59.57  
     1) Grayson, Rasheem 04             2) Hildreth, Elijah 03            
     3) Lewis-Stevens, Kevin 03         4) Walden, Regent 04              
  3 11-Stallions TC  'A'                              5:19.89    5:19.90  
     1) Blackwell, Elijah 03            2) Ford, Aaron 04                 
     3) Foskey, Chase 04                4) Stewart, Aiden 03              
  4 11-Future Stars Athletics  'A'                    5:03.06    5:22.25  
     1) Johnston, Noah 03               2) McCaskill, Keyshawn 04         
     3) Pezzelle, Branndon 04           4) Quigley, Michael 04            
  5 07-Westfield Area Y Flyers  'A'                   5:35.89    5:29.61  
     1) Ackerman, Matthew 03            2) Chen, Thomas 03                
     3) McGlynn, William 03             4) Stryker, Braden 03             
 
High Jump 9-10 Boys
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1.60m  6/30/2010   Sean Lee, Cerritos, CA                      
    Region 2:   1.36m  7/7/2012    Patrick Brewer, 11-Valley Sp                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Owens, Gavin              03 11-Nadia TC            1.15m      1.17m    3-10.00 
  2 Mancabelli, Kegan         03 04-Macs Trac           1.05m      1.05m    3-05.25 
  3 Dutrieuille, Dontae       03 11-East Alle           1.00m     J1.05m    3-05.25 
  4 King, Walter              03 07-New Jerse           1.02m     J1.05m    3-05.25 
  5 Reyes, Adam               03 11-South Par           1.05m      1.00m    3-03.25 
 
Long Jump 9-10 Boys
========================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4.97m  7/29/2003   Thomas Johnson, Dallas, TX                  
    Region 2:   4.58m  7/12/2003   Matthew Green, Mon Valley                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Mancabelli, Kegan         03 04-Macs Trac           4.16m      4.23m   NWI  13-10.50 
  2 Regan-Organist, Carter    03 11-Ispeed TC           4.00m      4.08m   NWI  13-04.75 
  3 Ford, Aaron               04 11-Stallions           3.80m      4.05m   NWI  13-03.50 
  4 Workman, Rawle            03 07-Morris Co           3.95m      4.01m   NWI  13-02.00 
  5 Cooper, Connor            03 07-Morris Co           4.35m      3.93m   NWI  12-10.75 
  6 Rodriguez, Angelo         04 07-Williscam           3.95m      3.79m   NWI  12-05.25 
  7 Church, Machi             03 08-Judah Eli           3.28m      3.73m   NWI  12-03.00 
  8 Quigley, Michael          04 11-Future St           3.87m      3.68m   NWI  12-01.00 
  9 Gilbert, George           04 11-Greensbur           3.71m      3.52m   NWI  11-06.75 
 10 McFadden, Wayne           03 07-Williscam           3.95m      3.48m   NWI  11-05.00 
 11 Price, Jaden              03 Unattached             3.23m      3.16m   NWI  10-04.50 
 12 Hall, Shatir              03 08-Wilmingto           3.26m      3.10m   NWI  10-02.00 
 13 Sechler, Josiah           04 08-Juniata V           3.35m      2.83m   NWI   9-03.50 
 -- Adjepong, Othello         04 08-St Luke S           3.04m       FOUL                 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 9-10 Boys
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.40m  7/28/2012   Dylan Carter, Unattached                   
    Region 2:   10.49m  1993        Jeremy Silverman, Annville Throwers MA     
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 McBride, Jason            04 11-Stallions           7.05m      7.46m   24-05.75 
  2 Stryker, Braden           03 07-Westfield           6.54m      7.15m   23-05.50 
  3 Kubinski, Mathew          03 11-Wings Of            5.60m      6.94m   22-09.25 
  4 Dutrieuille, Dontae       03 11-East Alle           5.96m      6.76m   22-02.25 
  5 Ware, Rymeek              03 08-Philadelp           5.91m      6.30m   20-08.00 
  6 Rodgers, George           04 08-Judah Eli           4.63m      6.02m   19-09.00 
  7 Edmonds, Jaden            03 11-Ispeed TC           5.87m      5.79m   19-00.00 
  8 DeRosa, Jacob             03 04-Team Pref           4.99m      5.25m   17-02.75 
  9 Ware, Rymir               04 08-Philadelp           4.04m      4.21m   13-09.75 
 10 Lance, Jaheim             04 08-Judah Eli           4.13m      4.13m   13-06.75 
 
Javelin Throw 300g 9-10 Boys
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 41.16m  6/10/2007   Armand Shyne, Fairoaks, CA                 
    Region 2:   31.23m  7/11/2004   Logan Heacock, MAAC                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Karabinos, Connor         03 11-Mountain           23.23m     28.63m      93-11 
  2 Bliey, Jackson            03 Unattached            20.51m     25.03m      82-01 
  3 White, Elijah             04 11-River Cit          21.92m     24.71m      81-01 
  4 Sechler, Josiah           04 08-Juniata V          22.13m     22.97m      75-04 
  5 DiPalma, Brian            03 07-New Jerse          22.55m     22.25m      73-00 
  6 Kubicki, Scott            03 07-North Jer          19.98m     21.91m      71-10 
  7 Hainesworth, Nathan       03 11-Ispeed TC          20.78m     21.45m      70-04 
  8 White, Dasan              04 11-River Cit          21.21m     19.97m      65-06 
  9 Jones, Ahren              03 07-Roselle R          19.40m     18.79m      61-08 
 10 Gilbert, George           04 11-Greensbur          22.93m     18.36m      60-03 
 11 Shepherd, Noah            03 08-Juniata V          17.97m     17.82m      58-05 
 12 Renn, Christopher         04 07-New Jerse          17.53m     16.84m      55-03 
 13 Rodgers, George           04 08-Judah Eli          12.05m     16.66m      54-08 
 14 Ware, Rymeek              03 08-Philadelp          17.06m     15.86m      52-00 
 15 Washington, Ricardo       04 04-Gods Spee          15.73m     14.74m      48-04 
 16 Porter, Brody             03 11-A-K Track          16.37m     14.72m      48-03 
 17 Price, Jaden              03 Unattached            17.90m     13.15m      43-02 
 -- Littleton, Damien         04 04-Gods Spee          10.91m        DNF            
 
Triathlon: #3 400 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys Triathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mancabelli, Kegan         03 04-Macs Trac           1:13.34      76
  2 Edmonds, Jaden            03 11-Ispeed TC           1:15.86      41
  3 Bliey, Jackson            03 Unattached             1:17.88      19
  4 Moore, Trey               03 08-Judah Eli           1:22.60  
  5 Church, Machi             03 08-Judah Eli           1:22.95  
  6 Rodgers, George           04 08-Judah Eli           1:25.69  
  7 Dutrieuille, Dontae       03 11-East Alle           1:27.54  
 
Triathlon: #2 High Jump 9-10 Boys Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Bliey, Jackson            03 Unattached               1.15m    3-09.25    159
  2 Mancabelli, Kegan         03 04-Macs Trac             1.10m    3-07.25    131
  3 Edmonds, Jaden            03 11-Ispeed TC             1.00m    3-03.25     81
  3 Dutrieuille, Dontae       03 11-East Alle             1.00m    3-03.25     81
 -- Church, Machi             03 08-Judah Eli                NH            
 -- Moore, Trey               03 08-Judah Eli                NH            
 -- Rodgers, George           04 08-Judah Eli                NH            
 
Triathlon: #1 Shot Put 9-10 Boys Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Mancabelli, Kegan         03 04-Macs Trac             6.46m   21-02.50    276
  2 Dutrieuille, Dontae       03 11-East Alle             5.80m   19-00.50    237
  3 Edmonds, Jaden            03 11-Ispeed TC             5.79m   19-00.00    237
  4 Rodgers, George           04 08-Judah Eli             5.69m   18-08.00    231
  5 Bliey, Jackson            03 Unattached               5.58m   18-03.75    224
  6 Moore, Trey               03 08-Judah Eli             4.83m   15-10.25    181
  7 Church, Machi             03 08-Judah Eli             4.61m   15-01.50    169
 
Triathlon 9-10 Boys
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N  1236  7/24/2012   Ashton Allen, Living Waters TC              
    Region 2:    2691  1998        Thomas Henderson, Wings of Moon TR          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mancabelli, Kegan         03 04-Macs Trac                        483  
  2 Bliey, Jackson            03 Unattached               442        402  
  3 Edmonds, Jaden            03 11-Ispeed TC                        359  
  4 Dutrieuille, Dontae       03 11-East Alle                        318  
  5 Rodgers, George           04 08-Judah Eli             232        231  
  6 Moore, Trey               03 08-Judah Eli             216        181  
  7 Church, Machi             03 08-Judah Eli             219        169  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk 9-10 Boys
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 7:13.01  7/2/1992    Tristan Ruoss, Fayetteville,  AR          
    Region 2:   9:10.87  1996        Zachary Pollinger, NJ Striders            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Renn, Christopher         04 07-New Jerse         9:46.20    9:10.43  
  2 Reyes, Adam               03 11-South Par        10:45.62   10:02.12  
  3 Vinogradov, Aleksey       03 07-New Jerse        12:19.05   10:43.64  
  4 Serringer, Kevin          03 07-New Jerse        12:36.14   11:17.97  
  5 Wiles, Anthony            03 11-Nadia TC         13:59.61   11:21.45  
  6 Ackerman, Matthew         03 07-Westfield        12:44.46   11:39.39  
  7 Serringer, Shawn          03 07-New Jerse        14:35.21   14:06.10  
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.64  7/26/2009   Bryce Love, Carolina Elite/Dunham,NC        
    Region 2:   12.10  1992        Edward Drummond, New Image TR               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kiett, Dante              01 07-Williscam           13.65      13.54q -0.3  3 
  2 Jenkins, Aaron            01 08-Southwest           13.69      13.59q -0.3  3 
  3 Brown, Elijah             02 07-Lightning           13.77      13.60q +0.0  1 
  4 McCoy-Morant, Devon       01 11-Penn Hill           13.58      13.66q +0.0  1 
  5 Davis, Derrick            02 11-Ispeed TC           13.77      13.80q -0.7  2 
  6 Campbell, Justin          02 04-Gods Spee           13.81      13.97q +0.0  1 
  7 Kelly, Travis             01 04-West Sene           13.84      14.00q -0.3  3 
  8 Bundy, Tairen             01 11-Valley Sp           13.97      14.14q -0.3  3 
  9 Banks, Elijah             01 08-Ballistic           14.14      14.22  +0.0  1 
 10 Gamboa, Benjamin          01 11-Stallions           14.02      14.27  -0.7  2 
 11 Randolph, Savionne        02 11-Stallions           13.82      14.32  -0.7  2 
 12 Anderson, William         01 08-Generatio           14.21      14.33  +0.0  1 
 13 Abakah, Yeni              01 11-Wings Of            13.63      14.37  -0.7  2 
 14 Sokolowski, Adam          01 04-Titan Rid           14.50      14.42  -0.7  2 
 15 Lofton, Thomas            02 08-St Luke S           15.09      14.77  -0.3  3 
 16 Richardson, Cade          01 08-Juniata V           14.80      14.88  -0.3  3 
 17 Scroxton, Edward          01 04-Chautauqu           15.26      15.17  -0.7  2 
 18 McKane, Kenneth           01 04-Titan Rid           15.30      15.48  +0.0  1 
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.64  7/26/2009   Bryce Love, Carolina Elite/Dunham,NC        
    Region 2:   12.10  1992        Edward Drummond, New Image TR               
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Kiett, Dante              01 07-Williscam           13.54      13.33   0.8 
  2 McCoy-Morant, Devon       01 11-Penn Hill           13.66      13.39   0.8 
  3 Jenkins, Aaron            01 08-Southwest           13.59      13.45   0.8 
  4 Brown, Elijah             02 07-Lightning           13.60      13.55   0.8 
  5 Davis, Derrick            02 11-Ispeed TC           13.80      13.62   0.8 
  6 Kelly, Travis             01 04-West Sene           14.00      13.72   0.8 
  7 Campbell, Justin          02 04-Gods Spee           13.97      13.81   0.8 
  8 Bundy, Tairen             01 11-Valley Sp           14.14      14.04   0.8 
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 23.37  8/1/2009    Bryce Love, Carolina Elite/Raleigh,N        
    Region 2:   24.06  2001        Patrick Blackie, Franklin Track Club NJ     
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Talley, Myles             01 08-Juventus            25.75      25.74q  1.0  3 
  2 Jamison, Donte            01 07-Williscam           26.29      26.55q  2.0  2 
  3 McCoy-Morant, Devon       01 11-Penn Hill           27.66      27.17q  0.2  1 
  4 Brown, Elijah             02 07-Lightning           28.00      27.27q  2.0  2 
  5 Davis, Derrick            02 11-Ispeed TC           28.11      27.50q  1.0  3 
  6 Brooks, Christopher       01 07-Prime Tim           27.54      27.57q  0.2  1 
  7 Kiett, Dante              01 07-Williscam           28.37      27.70q  0.2  1 
  8 Bailey, Andrew            01 08-Generatio           28.44      27.80q  2.0  2 
  9 Campbell, Justin          02 04-Gods Spee           29.56      28.13   0.2  1 
 10 Jenkins, Aaron            01 08-Southwest           28.24      28.26   1.0  3 
 11 Kelly, Travis             01 04-West Sene           31.36      28.39   2.0  2 
 12 Chapman, Kenyatta         02 04-Gods Spee           28.61      28.62   1.0  3 
 13 Abakah, Yeni              01 11-Wings Of            28.33      28.64   2.0  2 
 14 Anderson, William         01 08-Generatio           29.64      29.11   2.0  2 
 15 Randolph, Savionne        02 11-Stallions           29.22      29.38   1.0  3 
 16 Dean, David               02 11-Nadia TC            28.34      29.39   0.2  1 
 17 Morse, Jordan             02 08-Greater N           30.02      29.57   1.0  3 
 18 Simmons, Korey            01 11-Next Leve           29.56      29.96   0.2  1 
 19 Sokolowski, Adam          01 04-Titan Rid           31.26      30.98   1.0  3 
 20 Banks, Elijah             01 08-Ballistic           29.40      30.99   2.0  2 
 21 Kamnang, Hodrin           01 04-Team Pref           31.85      31.07   0.2  1 
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 23.37  8/1/2009    Bryce Love, Carolina Elite/Raleigh,N        
    Region 2:   24.06  2001        Patrick Blackie, Franklin Track Club NJ     
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Talley, Myles             01 08-Juventus            25.74      25.78   NWI 
  2 Jamison, Donte            01 07-Williscam           26.55      26.70   NWI 
  3 McCoy-Morant, Devon       01 11-Penn Hill           27.17      27.65   NWI 
  4 Davis, Derrick            02 11-Ispeed TC           27.50      27.75   NWI 
  5 Brown, Elijah             02 07-Lightning           27.27      27.75   NWI 
  6 Brooks, Christopher       01 07-Prime Tim           27.57      28.26   NWI 
  7 Kiett, Dante              01 07-Williscam           27.70      28.32   NWI 
  8 Bailey, Andrew            01 08-Generatio           27.80      28.55   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 50.75  8/2/2009    Bryce Love, Carolina Elite/Raleigh,N        
    Region 2:   53.63  7/15/2007   Jamal James, Supersonics                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Talley, Myles             01 08-Juventus            58.28      59.02q  1 
  2 Jamison, Donte            01 07-Williscam           57.87      59.57q  2 
  3 St-Fleur, Stanley         02 08-Juventus          1:04.36    1:01.98q  2 
  4 Fayson, Jordan            01 04-Gods Spee         1:03.10    1:02.56q  1 
  5 Brooks, Christopher       01 07-Prime Tim         1:04.03    1:04.18q  2 
  6 Johnson, Din              01 11-Penn Hill         1:04.63    1:04.44q  1 
  7 Bailey, Andrew            01 08-Generatio         1:05.95    1:04.66q  2 
  8 Jennings, Maximus         02 07-Lightning         1:05.33    1:05.43q  2 
  9 Chapman, Kenyatta         02 04-Gods Spee         1:07.65    1:05.60   1 
 10 McPike, Gary              02 04-West Sene         1:10.69    1:08.64   1 
 11 Abakah, Yeni              01 11-Wings Of          1:04.62    1:08.90   1 
 12 Dean, David               02 11-Nadia TC          1:07.52    1:08.92   1 
 13 Kelly, Travis             01 04-West Sene         1:09.59    1:09.98   2 
 14 Melvin, Isaiah            02 11-Valley Sp         1:09.12    1:11.20   2 
 15 Fields, Rahmeer           02 08-Greater N         1:14.06    1:12.35   1 
 16 Spidle, Jarrett           02 08-Hershey B         1:14.34    1:16.12   2 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 50.75  8/2/2009    Bryce Love, Carolina Elite/Raleigh,N        
    Region 2:   53.63  7/15/2007   Jamal James, Supersonics                    
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Talley, Myles             01 08-Juventus            59.02      57.34  
  2 Jamison, Donte            01 07-Williscam           59.57      58.21  
  3 St-Fleur, Stanley         02 08-Juventus          1:01.98    1:01.11  
  4 Fayson, Jordan            01 04-Gods Spee         1:02.56    1:01.76  
  5 Brooks, Christopher       01 07-Prime Tim         1:04.18    1:02.59  
  6 Bailey, Andrew            01 08-Generatio         1:04.66    1:02.89  
  7 Johnson, Din              01 11-Penn Hill         1:04.44    1:04.09  
  8 Jennings, Maximus         02 07-Lightning         1:05.43    1:04.17  
 
800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 2:07.21  7/29/2001   Reginald Warren, Sacramento, CA           
    Region 2:   2:15.03  2002        Christopher Lawrence, Transy East NJ      
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 St-Fleur, Stanley         02 08-Juventus          2:28.78    2:24.39   2 
  2 Fayson, Jordan            01 04-Gods Spee         2:27.55    2:27.96   2 
  3 Baublitz, Garrett         01 08-Juniata V         2:34.56    2:28.40   2 
  4 Benoit, David             01 07-Tru Veloc         2:31.27    2:28.89   2 
  5 Abdalah, Rene             01 11-Wings Of          2:31.84    2:30.38   2 
  6 Derick, Bryce             01 04-Team Pref         2:38.60    2:31.24   1 
  7 Cooper, Christian         01 04-Gods Spee         2:31.08    2:34.68   2 
  8 Serafin, Evan             02 08-Flight TC         2:40.13    2:36.01   1 
  9 Watts, Darius             01 11-East Alle         2:48.22    2:38.56   1 
 10 Morse, Jordan             02 08-Greater N         2:40.86    2:38.65   1 
 11 Perez, Demetrius          01 11-Stallions         2:47.45    2:38.82   1 
 12 Robinson, Ahmad           02 07-Lightning         2:28.39    2:39.23   2 
 13 Jordan, Jaron             01 07-Transy Ea         2:30.77    2:39.24   2 
 14 Ruiz, Camilo              01 08-Ballistic         2:54.69    2:46.14   1 
 15 Fielder, Jakai            02 11-Penn Hill         2:53.12    2:57.77   1 
 16 Kunes, Jevan              01 11-East Alle         2:51.96    2:59.63   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4:22.05  7/29/2012   Coleman Mitchell, Triangle TC             
    Region 2:   4:35.46  2001        Jason Apwah, Green Streakers NJ           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bellefleur, David         02 08-Juventus          4:55.08    4:50.73  
  2 Jordan, Jaron             01 07-Transy Ea         5:04.09    4:54.29  
  3 Baublitz, Garrett         01 08-Juniata V         4:58.45    4:56.41  
  4 Derick, Bryce             01 04-Team Pref         5:08.61    4:57.03  
  5 Klanke, Edwin             02 07-New Jerse         5:07.63    4:57.79  
  6 St-Fleur, Steven          02 08-Juventus          5:10.33    5:05.11  
  7 Richards, Gavin           02 07-Hunterdon         5:06.13    5:07.92  
  8 Robinson, Ahmad           02 07-Lightning         5:06.19    5:09.89  
  9 Benoit, David             01 07-Tru Veloc         5:11.35    5:10.93  
 10 Mayo, Gavin               01 11-Greensbur         5:03.91    5:11.79  
 11 Martin, Andrew            01 Unattached           5:19.04    5:12.84  
 12 Abdalah, Rene             01 11-Wings Of          5:10.02    5:13.25  
 13 Sheaffer, Chase           02 08-Juniata V         5:19.71    5:21.34  
 14 Hayes Glick, Brody        01 04-Team Pref         5:36.02    5:22.86  
 15 Watts, Darius             01 11-East Alle         5:35.85    5:29.84  
 16 Johnson, Cullen           01 04-Gods Spee         5:43.60    5:41.11  
 17 Adorante, Nicholas        01 04-Titan Rid         6:04.16    5:42.93  
 18 White, Isaiah             02 11-River Cit         5:44.06    5:45.48  
 
3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N  9:38.52  8/1/1998    Chris Dominic, San Lorenzo, CA           
    Region 2:   10:12.59  1996        Andrew Lovrich, NJ Striders NJ           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Derick, Bryce             01 04-Team Pref        10:52.17   10:20.55  
  2 Jordan, Jaron             01 07-Transy Ea        10:44.75   10:27.16  
  3 Klanke, Edwin             02 07-New Jerse        11:28.93   10:56.90  
  4 Hayes Glick, Brody        01 04-Team Pref                   11:36.93  
  5 Spergel, Zachary          01 07-Westfield        11:39.18   11:40.12  
  6 White, Isaiah             02 11-River Cit        12:20.57   12:02.12  
  7 Boyle, Noah               02 11-Wings Of         12:27.97   12:29.87  
  8 Lee, Joshua               02 11-Mountain         15:05.31   13:51.17  
  9 Beebe, Jacob              01 11-Mountain         14:50.66   15:14.37  
 
80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Boys
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.74  7/26/1997   Kenny Lambe, Hilton Head, SC                
    Region 2:   12.78  7/8/2012    Ayden Owens, 11-Nadia TC                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Melvin, Isaiah            02 11-Valley Sp           15.84      14.59q -0.3  1 
  2 Hall-Alexander, Justice   01 08-St Luke S           16.09      14.80q -0.3  1 
  3 Mancabelli, Robertino     01 04-Macs Trac           16.59      15.17q +0.0  2 
  4 Stipanov, Daniel          01 07-New Jerse           15.93      15.82q +0.0  2 
  5 Coyne, Garrett            01 07-Hunterdon           15.67      15.96q -0.3  1 
  6 Marek, Ryan               01 11-Valley Sp           16.41      16.29q -0.3  1 
  7 Brewer, Patrick           02 11-Valley Sp           16.77      16.70q +0.0  2 
  8 Lofton, Thomas            02 08-St Luke S           17.83      16.83q -0.3  1 
  9 Hermann, Jack             02 07-Hunterdon           15.59      16.84  +0.0  2 
 10 Cavanaugh, Trent          02 11-Valley Sp           17.82      17.36  -0.3  1 
 11 Howard, Mitchell          02 11-Wings Of            15.98      18.72  +0.0  2 
 12 Bratcher, Jahzier         02 08-First Sta           18.58      21.70  +0.0  2 
 
80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Boys
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.74  7/26/1997   Kenny Lambe, Hilton Head, SC                
    Region 2:   12.78  7/8/2012    Ayden Owens, 11-Nadia TC                    
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hall-Alexander, Justice   01 08-St Luke S           14.80      14.54   0.9 
  2 Melvin, Isaiah            02 11-Valley Sp           14.59      14.79   0.9 
  3 Mancabelli, Robertino     01 04-Macs Trac           15.17      15.27   0.9 
  4 Coyne, Garrett            01 07-Hunterdon           15.96      15.68   0.9 
  5 Marek, Ryan               01 11-Valley Sp           16.29      15.92   0.9 
  6 Stipanov, Daniel          01 07-New Jerse           15.82      15.95   0.9 
  7 Lofton, Thomas            02 08-St Luke S           16.83      16.41   0.9 
  8 Brewer, Patrick           02 11-Valley Sp           16.70      16.94   0.9 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 47.54  7/15/2004   Dallas Blade, Arlington, TX                 
    Region 2:   50.97  7/12/2003   02-Franklin Track Club, Franklin Track C    
                       N Brooks, B Fitzgerald, B Bellamy, D Bridges      
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 07-Williscamden Pal  'A'                            53.92      53.59  
     1) Acrey, Jahsair 02               2) Harper, Davion 02              
     3) Jamison, Donte 01               4) Kiett, Dante 01                
  2 11-Penn Hills Eagles TC  'A'                        54.26      54.13  
     1) Butts, Noah 02                  2) Jackson, Jason 02              
     3) Johnson, Din 01                 4)                                
  3 07-Lightning TC  'A'                                57.76      55.71  
     1) Brown, Elijah 02                2) Jennings, Maximus 02           
     3) Lemon, Quentin 01               4) Robinson, Ahmad 02             
  4 07-Hunterdon Lions TC  'A'                          58.52      58.62  
     1) Coyne, Garrett 01               2) Hermann, Jack 02               
     3) Holder, James 02                4) Rooney, Jack 01                
 
4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 3:47.50  7/31/1994   Glenarden TC, Upper Marlboro, MD          
                         B Haigler, K Lewis, H Jefferson, A Washington     
    Region 2:   4:04.90  1995        Mallery Challengers MA                    
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 04-Gods Speed Track Team  'A'                     4:47.78    4:33.11  
     1) Campbell, Justin 02             2) Chapman, Kenyatta 02           
     3) Cooper, Christian 01            4) Fayson, Jordan 01              
  2 11-Penn Hills Eagles TC  'A'                      5:16.36    4:36.07  
     1) Butts, Noah 02                  2) Jackson, Jason 02              
     3) Johnson, Din 01                 4) McCoy-Morant, Devon 01         
  3 07-Hunterdon Lions TC  'A'                        4:38.38    4:40.79  
     1) Adamy, Dillon 01                2) Holder, James 02               
     3) Richards, Gavin 02              4) Rooney, Jack 01                
  4 04-Gods Speed Track Team  'B'                     5:53.06    5:01.87  
     1) Davis, Khalil 02                2) Johnson, Cullen 01             
     3) Johnson, Frederick 01           4) Mcilwain, Jayden 02            
 
4x800 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 9:19.93  7/26/2009   Speed City/Carson,CA, Carson, CA          
                         J Lavias, J Jackson, B Scott, C Wilcox            
    Region 2:   9:42.86  2001        Morris Estate MA                          
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 07-Hunterdon Lions TC  'A'                       11:20.80   10:50.97  
     1) Adamy, Dillon 01                2) Coyne, Garrett 01              
     3) Richards, Gavin 02              4) Rush, Justin 01                
  2 08-Juniata Valley Striders  'A'                  12:22.77   11:05.89  
     1) Baublitz, Garrett 01            2) Richardson, Cade 01            
     3) Scheider, Mason 01              4) Sheaffer, Chase 02             
  3 04-Titan Ridge Runners  'A'                      12:10.39   11:35.71  
     1) Sokolowski, Adam 01             2) Langton, Matthew 01            
     3) Adorante, Nicholas 01           4) McKane, Kenneth 01             
  4 07-Westfield Area Y Flyers  'A'                  11:57.20   11:51.58  
     1) Loggia, William 01              2) Viscido, Brian 02              
     3) Rao, Ronit 02                   4) Spergel, Zachary 01            
 
High Jump 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1.76m  7/27/2012   Sean Lee, 15-Usa High                       
    Region 2:   1.70m  1991        Michael German, Wilmington Track MA         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Frederick        01 04-Gods Spee           1.25m      1.40m    4-07.00 
  2 Brewer, Patrick           02 11-Valley Sp           1.30m      1.35m    4-05.00 
  3 Kunes, Jevan              01 11-East Alle           1.30m      1.30m    4-03.25 
  4 Stipanov, Daniel          01 07-New Jerse           1.34m      1.25m    4-01.25 
  5 Centanni, Michael         01 07-New Jerse           1.22m     J1.25m    4-01.25 
  6 Richardson, Cade          01 08-Juniata V           1.20m      1.20m    3-11.25 
  7 Scroxton, Edward          01 04-Chautauqu           1.20m      1.10m    3-07.25 
  8 Marek, Ryan               01 11-Valley Sp           1.25m     J1.10m    3-07.25 
 -- Cumer, Nathaniel          01 11-Valley Sp           1.20m         NH            
 -- Obeldobel, Alex           02 11-Wings Of            1.15m         NH            
 
Long Jump 11-12 Division Boys
========================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 5.92m  1974        Anthony Gibson, San Fernando, CA            
    Region 2:   5.58m  7/9/2005    Matthew Green, Mon Valley                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Mayo, Gavin               01 11-Greensbur           4.37m      4.48m   NWI  14-08.50 
  2 Adamy, Dillon             01 07-Hunterdon           4.28m      4.42m   NWI  14-06.00 
  3 Melvin, Isaiah            02 11-Valley Sp           4.16m      4.37m   NWI  14-04.00 
  4 Anderson, William         01 08-Generatio           4.18m      4.21m   NWI  13-09.75 
  5 Olson, Ajay               01 07-Westfield           4.22m      4.17m   NWI  13-08.25 
  6 Tracey, Matthew           02 07-Lightning           4.15m     J4.17m   NWI  13-08.25 
  7 Schwietring, Jasper       01 07-Westfield           4.46m     J4.17m   NWI  13-08.25 
  8 Lofton, Thomas            02 08-St Luke S           3.66m      4.08m   NWI  13-04.75 
  9 Serafin, Evan             02 08-Flight TC           4.26m      3.95m   NWI  12-11.50 
 10 Hall-Alexander, Justice   01 08-St Luke S           3.71m      3.91m   NWI  12-10.00 
 11 Gamboa, Benjamin          01 11-Stallions           4.28m      3.87m   NWI  12-08.50 
 12 Johnson, Frederick        01 04-Gods Spee           3.97m      3.83m   NWI  12-06.75 
 13 Brewer, Patrick           02 11-Valley Sp           3.98m     J3.83m   NWI  12-06.75 
 14 Rooney, Jack              01 07-Hunterdon           4.30m      3.77m   NWI  12-04.50 
 15 Perez, Demetrius          01 11-Stallions           3.94m      3.60m   NWI  11-09.75 
 16 McKane, Kenneth           01 04-Titan Rid           3.55m      3.51m   NWI  11-06.25 
 17 Scroxton, Edward          01 04-Chautauqu           3.27m      3.47m   NWI  11-04.75 
 18 Mcilwain, Jayden          02 04-Gods Spee           2.59m      2.74m   NWI   9-00.00 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 16.36m  8/1/2010    Elijah Zoucha, West O Throwers             
    Region 2:   13.64m  2002        Joshua Cumberbatch, Supersonics NJ         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Mathis, Connor            01 07-New Jerse          11.42m     12.54m   41-01.75 
  2 Hughes, La'Mar            01 08-Greater N           9.85m     10.45m   34-03.50 
  3 Williams, Tre'marr        02 08-Greater N          10.02m      9.60m   31-06.00 
  4 Gonzalez, Andres          01 07-New Jerse           9.33m      9.48m   31-01.25 
  5 Lewis, Angol              01 11-South Hil           8.67m      9.26m   30-04.75 
  6 Pitt, Jeron               02 07-Roselle R           9.45m      9.02m   29-07.25 
  7 Tate, Spencer             01 11-Ispeed TC           8.24m      8.23m   27-00.00 
  8 Davis, Derrick            02 11-Ispeed TC           7.24m      7.88m   25-10.25 
  9 Walker, Nile              02 08-Wilmingto           6.71m      7.68m   25-02.50 
 10 Kitchell, Thomas          02 08-St Janes            7.50m      7.56m   24-09.75 
 11 Foskey, Curtis            02 11-Stallions           7.19m      7.33m   24-00.75 
 12 Kamnang, Hodrin           01 04-Team Pref           7.90m      7.14m   23-05.25 
 13 Allen, Osten              02 11-Nadia TC            6.72m      6.17m   20-03.00 
 14 Humes, Brandon            02 08-First Sta           4.34m      4.58m   15-00.50 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 48.65m  6/19/1982   Michael Stubblefield, Bakersfield, CA      
    Region 2:   33.44m  7/9/2005    Jonathan Astemborski, BurlingtonTwp        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Mathis, Connor            01 07-New Jerse          27.90m     29.36m      96-04 
  2 Hughes, La'Mar            01 08-Greater N          23.90m     27.48m      90-02 
  3 Lange, Matthew            01 07-New Jerse          19.66m     25.14m      82-06 
  4 Williams, Tre'marr        02 08-Greater N          22.98m     23.11m      75-10 
  5 Kitchell, Thomas          02 08-St Janes           19.70m     21.54m      70-08 
  6 Norris, Daniel            02 11-Greensbur          18.85m     20.90m      68-07 
  7 Lewis, Angol              01 11-South Hil          21.42m     20.70m      67-11 
  8 Marek, Ryan               01 11-Valley Sp          22.84m     20.08m      65-10 
  9 Zawart, Xander            02 11-A-K Track          14.70m     16.99m      55-09 
 10 Walker, Nile              02 08-Wilmingto          18.67m     16.12m      52-11 
 
Javelin Throw 300g 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 54.53m  7/21/2006   Aaron Potter, Eugene, OR                   
    Region 2:   41.50m  7/10/2005   Jamere Harmon, Bethany Baptist             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Lewis, Angol              01 11-South Hil          30.30m     33.72m     110-07 
  2 Gonzalez, Andres          01 07-New Jerse          29.05m     33.46m     109-09 
  3 Hawkins, Nikolas          02 07-New Jerse          29.56m     32.92m     108-00 
  4 Williams, Tre'marr        02 08-Greater N          26.96m     32.01m     105-00 
  5 Hughes, La'Mar            01 08-Greater N          32.33m     31.43m     103-01 
  6 LaBar, Lucas              01 07-North Jer          27.47m     30.97m     101-07 
  7 Johnson, Quentin          01 04-Gods Spee          25.92m     26.79m      87-11 
  8 Welty, Shane              02 11-Greensbur          22.22m     26.64m      87-05 
  9 Foskey, Curtis            02 11-Stallions          21.99m     25.16m      82-06 
 10 Cumer, Nathaniel          01 11-Valley Sp          26.72m     25.00m      82-00 
 11 Clutter, Brent            01 Unattached            26.44m     24.28m      79-08 
 12 Sheaffer, Chase           02 08-Juniata V          26.13m     23.64m      77-07 
 13 Owens, Kensly             02 11-Nadia TC           25.64m     19.99m      65-07 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mancabelli, Robertino     01 04-Macs Trac           5:15.84     472
  2 Brewer, Patrick           02 11-Valley Sp           5:50.37     305
  3 Hall-Alexander, Justice   01 08-St Luke S           6:20.43     187
  4 Obeldobel, Alex           02 11-Wings Of            6:38.40     129
  5 Lofton, Thomas            02 08-St Luke S           6:48.03     102
  6 Cavanaugh, Trent          02 11-Valley Sp           6:58.50      76
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Hall-Alexander, Justice   01 08-St Luke S             15.20   NWI  1    607
  2 Mancabelli, Robertino     01 04-Macs Trac             15.39   NWI  1    584
  3 Lofton, Thomas            02 08-St Luke S             16.68   NWI  2    447
  4 Brewer, Patrick           02 11-Valley Sp             16.89   NWI  1    425
  5 Cavanaugh, Trent          02 11-Valley Sp             16.99   NWI  2    416
  6 Obeldobel, Alex           02 11-Wings Of              18.25   NWI  2    302
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump 11-12 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Brewer, Patrick           02 11-Valley Sp             1.40m    4-07.00    317
  2 Mancabelli, Robertino     01 04-Macs Trac             1.15m    3-09.25    159
  3 Cavanaugh, Trent          02 11-Valley Sp             1.10m    3-07.25    131
  4 Hall-Alexander, Justice   01 08-St Luke S             1.05m    3-05.25    105
  5 Lofton, Thomas            02 08-St Luke S             1.00m    3-03.25     81
  5 Obeldobel, Alex           02 11-Wings Of              1.00m    3-03.25     81
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump 11-12 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Mancabelli, Robertino     01 04-Macs Trac             4.07m   NWI  13-04.25    217
  2 Brewer, Patrick           02 11-Valley Sp             3.87m   NWI  12-08.50    185
  3 Hall-Alexander, Justice   01 08-St Luke S             3.69m   NWI  12-01.25    158
  4 Lofton, Thomas            02 08-St Luke S             3.50m   NWI  11-05.75    130
  5 Cavanaugh, Trent          02 11-Valley Sp             3.49m   NWI  11-05.50    129
  6 Obeldobel, Alex           02 11-Wings Of              3.11m   NWI  10-02.50     79
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put 11-12 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Mancabelli, Robertino     01 04-Macs Trac             8.32m   27-03.75    385
  2 Cavanaugh, Trent          02 11-Valley Sp             6.42m   21-00.75    273
  2 Brewer, Patrick           02 11-Valley Sp             6.42m   21-00.75    273
  4 Hall-Alexander, Justice   01 08-St Luke S             6.26m   20-06.50    264
  5 Obeldobel, Alex           02 11-Wings Of              6.25m   20-06.25    263
  6 Lofton, Thomas            02 08-St Luke S             5.76m   18-10.75    235
 
Outdoor Pentathlon 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N  2854  6/24/2012   Jaiden Woodbey, Cal Rising Stars            
    Region 2:    2691  1998        Thomas Henderson, Wings of Moon TR          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mancabelli, Robertino     01 04-Macs Trac                       1817  
  2 Brewer, Patrick           02 11-Valley Sp                       1505  
  3 Hall-Alexander, Justice   01 08-St Luke S             860       1321  
  4 Cavanaugh, Trent          02 11-Valley Sp                       1025  
  5 Lofton, Thomas            02 08-St Luke S             687        995  
  6 Obeldobel, Alex           02 11-Wings Of                         854  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 6:44.01  7/2/1992    Tristan Ruoss, Fayetteville, AR           
    Region 2:   7:40.16  7/9/2004    Trevor Barron, Pacer                      
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Castro, Evan              01 07-New Jerse         9:14.08    8:39.41  
  2 Mejia, Dante              01 07-New Jerse        11:12.86   11:15.35  
  3 Allen, Osten              02 11-Nadia TC         13:13.21   11:45.91  
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 10.73  7/9/2011    Bryce Love, Carolina Elite                  
    Region 2:   11.27  1999        Dorien Bryant, TNT Track NJ                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Milton, George            99 07-Williscam           11.40      11.80q -0.5  2 
  2 Jackson, Alijah           99 07-New Jerse           11.43      11.87q -0.4  1 
  3 Ewing, Karrson            00 11-Next Leve           12.10      12.12q -0.4  1 
  4 Small, Brenden            99 11-Valley Sp           12.03      12.15q -0.5  2 
  5 Akasreku, Elorm           99 07-Morris Co           11.89      12.16q -0.4  1 
  6 Sechler, Malik            99 08-Juniata V           12.08      12.18q -0.5  2 
  7 Szatkowski, Robert        99 11-East Alle           12.37      12.24q -0.5  2 
  8 Bracken, Aaron            99 11-Nehemiah            12.39      12.45q -0.4  1 
  9 Fitts, Joshua             99 07-Roselle R           12.30      12.62  -0.4  1 
 10 Jenkins, Keith            00 08-Southwest           12.54      12.71  -0.5  2 
 11 Rembert, Tahj             99 08-Philadelp           12.67      12.74  -0.5  2 
 12 Beirne, Darren            99 11-Greensbur           12.38      12.76  -0.5  2 
 13 Duncan, Miles             00 08-First Sta           12.72      12.81  -0.4  1 
 14 Zolnak, Noah              99 11-Mountain            12.54      12.83  -0.4  1 
 15 Dingwall, Julian          99 04-Titan Rid           12.90      12.85  -0.4  1 
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 10.73  7/9/2011    Bryce Love, Carolina Elite                  
    Region 2:   11.27  1999        Dorien Bryant, TNT Track NJ                 
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Milton, George            99 07-Williscam           11.80      11.66  +0.0 
  2 Jackson, Alijah           99 07-New Jerse           11.87      11.84  +0.0 
  3 Akasreku, Elorm           99 07-Morris Co           12.16      11.97  +0.0 
  4 Ewing, Karrson            00 11-Next Leve           12.12      12.15  +0.0 
  5 Small, Brenden            99 11-Valley Sp           12.15      12.16  +0.0 
  6 Szatkowski, Robert        99 11-East Alle           12.24      12.21  +0.0 
  7 Bracken, Aaron            99 11-Nehemiah            12.45      12.39  +0.0 
  8 Sechler, Malik            99 08-Juniata V           12.18      12.49  +0.0 
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 21.83  7/10/2011   Bryce Love, Carolina Elite                  
    Region 2:   22.77  1999        Dorien Bryant, TNT Track NJ                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Milton, George            99 07-Williscam           23.45      23.67q  2.7  2 
  2 Jackson, Alijah           99 07-New Jerse           23.79      23.88q  1.9  1 
  3 Pope, Mike                99 11-Midas TC            23.90      24.04q  1.9  1 
  4 Ewing, Karrson            00 11-Next Leve           24.46      24.16q  2.7  2 
  4 Neal, Berrell             99 07-Plainfiel           23.90      24.16q  2.7  2 
  6 Akasreku, Elorm           99 07-Morris Co           24.36      24.32q  1.9  1 
  7 Sechler, Malik            99 08-Juniata V           24.25      24.38q  2.7  2 
  8 Zolnak, Noah              99 11-Mountain            25.12      24.92q  1.9  1 
  9 Lewis, Delorian           99 08-South Jer           25.29      25.06   1.9  1 
 10 Jenkins, Keith            00 08-Southwest           24.77      25.08   2.7  2 
 11 Borzillieri, Peter        00 04-West Sene           26.27      25.25   2.7  2 
 12 Solomon, Jelani           00 11-Stallions           24.42      25.37   1.9  1 
 13 Dingwall, Julian          99 04-Titan Rid           27.32      25.57   2.7  2 
 14 Johnson, Juston           00 04-West Sene           28.83      26.75   1.9  1 
 15 Manley, Connor            00 04-Titan Rid           29.17      28.14   1.9  1 
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 21.83  7/10/2011   Bryce Love, Carolina Elite                  
    Region 2:   22.77  1999        Dorien Bryant, TNT Track NJ                 
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Milton, George            99 07-Williscam           23.67      23.55   NWI 
  2 Neal, Berrell             99 07-Plainfiel           24.16      24.08   NWI 
  3 Pope, Mike                99 11-Midas TC            24.04      24.23   NWI 
  4 Jackson, Alijah           99 07-New Jerse           23.88      24.24   NWI 
  5 Ewing, Karrson            00 11-Next Leve           24.16      24.40   NWI 
  6 Akasreku, Elorm           99 07-Morris Co           24.32      24.46   NWI 
  7 Zolnak, Noah              99 11-Mountain            24.92      26.26   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 47.16  8/1/1993    W.Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA               
    Region 2:   51.27  2001        Julian Edwards, Phoenix Track Club          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pope, Mike                99 11-Midas TC            53.62      53.48q  2 
  2 Solomon, Jelani           00 11-Stallions           55.88      56.17q  1 
  3 Brunson, Malcolm          99 07-Plainfiel           55.19      56.27q  1 
  4 Lewis, Delorian           99 08-South Jer           57.19      56.88q  2 
  5 Malloy, Isaiah            99 11-South Hil           57.85      57.75q  1 
  6 Zolnak, Noah              99 11-Mountain            57.30      58.54q  2 
  7 Parson, Jeremiah          00 08-Juniata V           59.65      59.21q  2 
  8 Cooper, Solomon           00 08-Southwest           59.76      59.48q  1 
  9 Brown, David              00 08-Generatio           58.36      59.98   1 
 10 Hartsock, Tamir           99 Unattached             59.19    1:00.08   2 
 11 Phillips, Seth            00 08-Juniata V         1:01.71    1:03.30   1 
 12 Manley, Connor            00 04-Titan Rid         1:02.92    1:03.91   2 
 13 Gloskey, Max              99 04-Titan Rid         1:02.37    1:05.52   2 
 14 Ziskind, Cole             99 04-Titan Rid         1:05.80    1:06.96   1 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 47.16  8/1/1993    W.Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA               
    Region 2:   51.27  2001        Julian Edwards, Phoenix Track Club          
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Pope, Mike                99 11-Midas TC            53.48      53.08  
  2 Brunson, Malcolm          99 07-Plainfiel           56.27      54.80  
  3 Zolnak, Noah              99 11-Mountain            58.54      55.96  
  4 Solomon, Jelani           00 11-Stallions           56.17      56.01  
  5 Malloy, Isaiah            99 11-South Hil           57.75      57.16  
  6 Parson, Jeremiah          00 08-Juniata V           59.21      57.46  
  7 Lewis, Delorian           99 08-South Jer           56.88      57.84  
  8 Cooper, Solomon           00 08-Southwest           59.48    1:01.26  
 
800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1:56.36  7/1/2001    Cody Harper, Albuquerque, NM              
    Region 2:   2:02.25  7/13/2003   Jason Apwah, GREENSTREAKERS               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Jones, Gregory            99 11-Future St         2:11.61    2:12.69   2 
  2 Biddle, Gregory           99 Unattached           2:21.20    2:15.01   2 
  3 Zacieracha, Michael       99 07-Westfield         2:21.65    2:15.85   2 
  4 Gary, Kasaan              00 07-Williscam         2:22.57    2:15.88   2 
  5 Malloy, Isaiah            99 11-South Hil         2:12.93    2:15.90   2 
  6 Byrnes, Bradley           00 07-New Jerse         2:18.81    2:18.18   2 
  7 Williams, Raymeir         99 11-Steel Cit         2:23.66    2:21.24   1 
  8 Zajicek, Elias            00 11-Stallions         2:20.06    2:21.55   2 
  9 Brown, Mark               00 11-Greensbur         2:20.50    2:26.10   2 
 10 Hohl, Charles             00 08-St Janes          2:28.66    2:28.49   1 
 11 Meilinger, Aeron          99 08-St Janes          2:35.96    2:32.54   1 
 12 Young, Jeremiah           99 04-Gods Spee         2:34.28    2:35.13   1 
 13 Vorrasane, Jamil          99 08-First Sta         2:35.49    2:35.57   1 
 14 Pruitt, Khalif            00 08-Greater N         2:31.86    2:37.24   1 
 -- Burrell, Shawn            00 08-Philadelp         2:40.08         DQ   1  cut in before cones
 
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4:04.72  7/10/1983   Jason Lienau, Eugene,OR                   
    Region 2:   4:17.28  7/15/2007   Anthony Andrews, TRANSY EAST              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hengst, Dalton            99 Unattached           4:32.40    4:26.76  
  2 Jones, Gregory            99 11-Future St         4:24.35    4:27.30  
  3 Byrnes, Bradley           00 07-New Jerse         4:51.15    4:39.49  
  4 Gary, Kasaan              00 07-Williscam         4:53.08    4:47.05  
  5 Zajicek, Elias            00 11-Stallions         4:45.87    4:49.11  
  6 Brown, Mark               00 11-Greensbur         4:49.46    4:50.51  
  7 Sellaro, Raymond          00 07-Hunterdon         4:54.20    4:52.49  
  8 Lowenguth, Chris          99 04-Titan Rid         5:07.98    4:53.62  
  9 Dailey, Alexander         99 08-St Janes          5:08.11    5:00.21  
 10 Ziskind, Jason            99 04-Titan Rid         5:11.08    5:01.23  
 11 Casale, Sam               00 Unattached           5:02.66    5:05.25  
 12 Peppy, Michael            99 04-Chautauqu         5:33.13    5:09.98  
 13 Hohl, Charles             00 08-St Janes          5:11.54    5:11.22  
 14 Dailey, James             99 08-St Janes          5:05.26    5:13.04  
 15 Meilinger, Aeron          99 08-St Janes          5:20.28    5:17.36  
 16 Pohlman, Joshua           00 04-West Sene         5:30.98    5:34.97  
 17 Traver, Bryce             00 04-Titan Rid         5:35.58    5:52.69  
 
3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 8:56.93  6/8/2012    Phillip Rocha, So Cal Rd Runner           
    Region 2:   9:20.63  7/14/2007   Anthony Andrews, TRANSY EAST              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hengst, Dalton            99 Unattached          10:05.02   10:09.37  
  2 Brown, Mark               00 11-Greensbur        10:29.47   10:38.34  
  3 Whitehead, Thomas         99 07-Westfield        10:39.01   10:39.31  
  4 Dailey, Alexander         99 08-St Janes         10:46.57   10:49.74  
  5 Dailey, James             99 08-St Janes         11:04.47   11:00.12  
  6 Casale, Sam               00 Unattached          11:37.41   11:00.45  
  7 Sheaffer, Hunter          99 08-Juniata V        13:19.27   12:33.03  
  8 Miller, Lance             00 08-Juniata V        13:34.26   13:35.94  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 12.94  7/28/1991   Tyrone Butterfield, Miami, FL               
    Region 2:   12.64  7/29/2011   Sage Pascoe, Valley Speed                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Neal, Berrell             99 07-Plainfiel           13.59      14.11q +0.0  2 
  2 Owens, Ayden              00 11-Nadia TC            15.91      15.47q  0.7  1 
  3 Vasquez, Andre            00 11-River Cit           15.93      15.97q  0.7  1 
  4 Swaby, Noah               99 11-Future St           16.30      16.26q +0.0  2 
  5 Fitts, Joshua             99 07-Roselle R           16.25      16.61q +0.0  2 
  6 Norman, Andrew            99 07-New Jerse           16.72      17.00q  0.7  1 
  7 Ward, Jermel              99 11-Penn Hill           17.52      17.27q +0.0  2 
  8 McNair, Malachi           99 04-Rochester           19.80      19.34q +0.0  2 
  9 Tate, Michael             99 08-Juniata V           20.36      19.41   0.7  1 
 
100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 12.94  7/28/1991   Tyrone Butterfield, Miami, FL               
    Region 2:   12.64  7/29/2011   Sage Pascoe, Valley Speed                   
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Neal, Berrell             99 07-Plainfiel           14.11      14.05   1.2 
  2 Vasquez, Andre            00 11-River Cit           15.97      15.81   1.2 
  3 Owens, Ayden              00 11-Nadia TC            15.47      15.93   1.2 
  4 Swaby, Noah               99 11-Future St           16.26      16.20   1.2 
  5 Ward, Jermel              99 11-Penn Hill           17.27      16.42   1.2 
  6 Fitts, Joshua             99 07-Roselle R           16.61      16.85   1.2 
  7 Norman, Andrew            99 07-New Jerse           17.00      16.86   1.2 
 
200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 23.99  8/3/2003    Trey Charles, Smyrna, GA                    
    Region 2:   26.31  2001        Yeremiah Shemuale, Phoenix Track Club       
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Owens, Ayden              00 11-Nadia TC            27.51      27.48q  1.4  2 
  2 Mitchell-White, Myles     99 07-Trenton T           28.14      27.55q  0.3  1 
  3 Norman, Andrew            99 07-New Jerse           29.27      28.59q  1.4  2 
  4 Fitts, Joshua             99 07-Roselle R           29.88      28.67q  0.3  1 
  5 King, Rae'Quise           99 11-Stallions           29.17      28.69q  0.3  1 
  6 Vasquez, Andre            00 11-River Cit           29.33      29.23q  1.4  2 
  7 Wellman, Tyler            00 08-Wilmingto           31.73      29.36q  0.3  1 
  8 Swaby, Noah               99 11-Future St           29.78      29.57q  0.3  1 
  9 Ward, Jermel              99 11-Penn Hill           30.84      31.16   1.4  2 
 10 McNair, Malachi           99 04-Rochester           31.71      31.28   1.4  2 
 11 White, Logan              99 04-Chautauqu           35.87      34.47   0.3  1 
 
200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 23.99  8/3/2003    Trey Charles, Smyrna, GA                    
    Region 2:   26.31  2001        Yeremiah Shemuale, Phoenix Track Club       
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Mitchell-White, Myles     99 07-Trenton T           27.55      26.96   0.9 
  2 Owens, Ayden              00 11-Nadia TC            27.48      28.15   0.9 
  3 Vasquez, Andre            00 11-River Cit           29.23      28.90   0.9 
  4 King, Rae'Quise           99 11-Stallions           28.69      28.96   0.9 
  5 Fitts, Joshua             99 07-Roselle R           28.67      29.10   0.9 
  6 Norman, Andrew            99 07-New Jerse           28.59      29.86   0.9 
  7 Wellman, Tyler            00 08-Wilmingto           29.36      30.47   0.9 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 43.25  8/3/2003    Florida Elite TC, Orlando, FL               
                       Walter Dix, Michael Dowdell, Joshua Wimbley, David
    Region 2:   45.27  1991        Morris Estate MA                            
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 08-First State Destroyers Trac  'A'                 50.85      49.04  
     1) Duncan, Miles 00                2) Smith, Simian 99               
     3)                                 4) Tonic, AbdusSabur 99           
  2 07-Williscamden Pal  'A'                            51.11      49.79  
     1) Hillman, Marcus 00              2) Hudson, Jajuan 00              
     3) Milton, George 99               4) Owens, Dante 99                
  3 07-Roselle Rams Youth TC  'A'                       50.11      49.88  
     1) Cadet, Joshua 00                2) Cadet, Josiah 00               
     3) Fitts, Joshua 99                4) Merricks, Dalen 00             
  4 07-New Jersey Striders  'A'                         54.05      51.64  
     1) Ali, Ya'sin 99                  2) Booker, Aree 00                
     3) Eason, Damani 00                4) Izzard, Kyle 99                
  5 07-Hunterdon Lions TC  'A'                          52.95      51.82  
     1) Blake, Ethan 00                 2) Crisci, Raymond 99             
     3) Ismen, John 99                  4) Marotta, Jake 00               
  6 04-West Seneca Blue Athletics  'A'                  52.02      52.06  
     1) Borzillieri, Peter 00           2) Johnson, Juston 00             
     3) Maurino, Jacob 00               4) Maurino, Jared 00              
  7 04-Titan Ridge Runners  'A'                         53.05      53.20  
     1) Leiter, Brandon 99              2) Blahyj, Xavier 99              
     3) Gloskey, Max 99                 4) Dingwall, Julian 99            
 -- 11-Stallions TC  'A'                                50.00         DQ  
     1) Cox, Nicolas 00                 2) King, Rae'Quise 99             
     3) McKenzie, Avante 00             4) Solomon, Jelani 00             
 
4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 3:23.96  8/1/1993    Los Angeles Jets, Los Angeles             
                         Lonie Cruel, Aaron Dean, Patrick McCall,Obea Moore
    Region 2:   3:39.24  1991        Morris Estate MA                          
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 07-New Jersey Striders  'A'                       4:05.77    3:58.13  
     1) Dawkins, Andrew 00              2) Edwards, Jeremiah 99           
     3) Hospie, Brandon 00              4) Raman, Stephen 99              
  2 08-First State Destroyers Trac  'A'               4:14.28    4:02.59  
     1) Duncan, Miles 00                2) Smith, Simian 99               
     3) Tonic, AbdusSabur 99            4) Vorrasane, Jamil 99            
  3 07-Roselle Rams Youth TC  'A'                     4:15.82    4:05.21  
     1) Cadet, Joshua 00                2) Cadet, Josiah 00               
     3) Fitts, Joshua 99                4) Moore, Bryce 99                
  4 07-Hunterdon Lions TC  'A'                        4:12.40    4:05.24  
     1) Blake, Ethan 00                 2) Crisci, Raymond 99             
     3) Ismen, John 99                  4) Marotta, Jake 00               
  5 07-Westfield Area Y Flyers  'A'                   4:17.27    4:13.52  
     1) Bebel, Eric 00                  2) Bebel, Ryan 00                 
     3) Brody, Dan 99                   4) Zacieracha, Michael 99         
  6 11-Greensburg Ymca Track Field  'A'               4:14.60    4:20.63  
     1) Barnes, Marcus 00               2) Beirne, Darren 99              
     3) Brown, Mark 00                  4) Jackson, Shamon 00             
  7 08-Juniata Valley Striders  'A'                   4:53.67    4:36.12  
     1) Esh, Wyatt 00                   2) Parson, Jeremiah 00            
     3) Phillips, Seth 00               4) Wolfgang, Garren 00            
 
4x800 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 8:24.03  7/27/2005   12-Wildcat Youth Sports, Wildcat Youth Sp 
                         T Wilson, S Warren, J Burkley, H Shephard III     
    Region 2:   8:50.80  7/12/2003   02-Morris Estate Track Team, Morris Estate
                         R Dinkins, A Laws, D Mack, G Wetzel               
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 07-Westfield Area Y Flyers  'A'                  10:32.66   10:02.02  
     1) Whitehead, Thomas 99            2) Bebel, Eric 00                 
     3) Bebel, Ryan 00                  4) Zacieracha, Michael 99         
  2 04-Titan Ridge Runners  'A'                      11:32.12   10:43.55  
     1) Ziskind, Jason 99               2) Manley, Connor 00              
     3) Lowenguth, Chris 99             4) Traver, Bryce 00               
 
High Jump 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1.95m  6/3/2012    Justice Summerset, Tucson Elite             
    Region 2:   1.87m  2000        Dijon Thomas, Willingboro Track MA          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Baum, Zachary             99 Unattached             1.63m      1.68m    5-06.00 
  2 Mitchell-White, Myles     99 07-Trenton T           1.60m      1.60m    5-03.00 
  3 Biddle, Gregory           99 Unattached             1.50m      1.55m    5-01.00 
  4 Gesselberty, Josh         99 11-South Par           1.45m      1.50m    4-11.00 
  5 Vasquez, Andre            00 11-River Cit           1.40m      1.45m    4-09.00 
  6 Tate, Michael             99 08-Juniata V           1.30m      1.40m    4-07.00 
  7 Karaway, Drew             00 07-New Jerse           1.40m      1.35m    4-05.00 
 -- Warfield-Payne, Mikal     00 11-Ispeed TC           1.20m         NH            
 -- Wiley, Niko               00 11-Nadia TC                          NH            
 -- Acie, Tyrell              00 08-Juniata V           1.20m         NH            
 -- Barnes, Marcus            00 11-Greensbur           1.20m         NH            
 -- Miller, Lance             00 08-Juniata V           1.20m         NH            
 -- Phillips, Seth            00 08-Juniata V           1.15m         NH            
 
Pole Vault 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4.42m  7/9/2009    Adam Coulon, Flying Dragons                 
    Region 2:   3.35m  1997        Ryan Zupon, Unattached                      
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Brewer, Aiden             00 11-Valley Sp           2.45m      2.40m    7-10.50 
 
Long Jump 13-14 Division Boys
========================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 7.02m  1976        Anthony Gibson, San Fernando, CA            
    Region 2:   6.35m  1993        Edward Drummond, New Image TR               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Akasreku, Elorm           99 07-Morris Co           6.19m      5.81m   NWI  19-00.75 
  2 Rouse, Jaden              99 11-East Alle           5.49m      5.58m   NWI  18-03.75 
  3 Mitchell-White, Myles     99 07-Trenton T           6.02m     J5.58m   NWI  18-03.75 
  4 Hart, Bobby               99 Unattached             5.87m      5.55m   NWI  18-02.50 
  5 Riley, Ethan              99 Unattached             5.72m      5.49m   NWI  18-00.25 
  6 Sechler, Malik            99 08-Juniata V           5.17m      5.34m   NWI  17-06.25 
  7 Owens, Ayden              00 11-Nadia TC            5.04m      5.06m   NWI  16-07.25 
  8 Brown, David              00 08-Generatio           4.78m      4.92m   NWI  16-01.75 
  9 Workman, Marcus           99 07-Morris Co           5.31m      4.90m   NWI  16-01.00 
 10 Jiles, Jordan             99 11-Ispeed TC           4.97m      4.85m   NWI  15-11.00 
 11 Swaby, Noah               99 11-Future St           4.96m      4.52m   NWI  14-10.00 
 12 Dingwall, Julian          99 04-Titan Rid           4.77m      4.21m   NWI  13-09.75 
 13 Jacobs, Justin            00 08-Juniata V           4.07m      4.02m   NWI  13-02.25 
 14 Young, Jeremiah           99 04-Gods Spee           4.11m      3.93m   NWI  12-10.75 
 15 Peppy, Michael            99 04-Chautauqu           4.13m      3.79m   NWI  12-05.25 
 16 White, Logan              99 04-Chautauqu           3.78m      3.53m   NWI  11-07.00 
 17 Smith, Griffin            00 04-Southern            4.02m      3.29m   NWI  10-09.50 
 
Triple Jump 13-14 Division Boys
========================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.43m  7/28/2011   Marcus Krah, Durham Strid                  
    Region 2:   12.51m  1993        Michael Roberts, Wilmington Track MA       
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Rouse, Jaden              99 11-East Alle          11.22m     11.56m   NWI  37-11.25 
  2 Riley, Ethan              99 Unattached            11.22m     11.37m   NWI  37-03.75 
  3 Sechler, Malik            99 08-Juniata V          11.38m     11.34m   NWI  37-02.50 
  4 Jackson, Alijah           99 07-New Jerse          11.69m     11.33m   NWI  37-02.25 
  5 Hart, Bobby               99 Unattached            11.41m     10.97m   NWI  36-00.00 
  6 Malloy, Isaiah            99 11-South Hil          11.04m     10.56m   NWI  34-07.75 
  7 Moore, Bryce              99 07-Roselle R          10.97m     10.50m   NWI  34-05.50 
  8 Booker, Aree              00 07-New Jerse           9.74m      9.97m   NWI  32-08.50 
  9 Barnes, Marcus            00 11-Greensbur           9.04m      9.21m   NWI  30-02.75 
 10 Brewer, Aiden             00 11-Valley Sp           9.19m      9.04m   NWI  29-08.00 
 11 Ziskind, Cole             99 04-Titan Rid           9.52m      8.78m   NWI  28-09.75 
 12 Pohlman, Joshua           00 04-West Sene           8.92m      8.26m   NWI  27-01.25 
 13 Ali, Ya'sin               99 07-New Jerse           8.72m      8.15m   NWI  26-09.00 
 
Shot Put 4kg 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 19.29m  7/28/1996   Chris Sprague, Houston, TX                 
    Region 2:   15.87m  7/7/2012    Lawson Monta, 11-Regional                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Brown, Malcolm            99 08-Next Dime          11.50m     12.30m   40-04.25 
  2 Newman, Connor            00 07-New Jerse          11.99m     11.82m   38-09.50 
  3 Patterson, Brandon        00 07-Plainfiel          11.08m     11.75m   38-06.75 
  4 Morris, Alec              99 Unattached            11.07m     10.45m   34-03.50 
  5 Gesselberty, Josh         99 11-South Par           9.83m     10.11m   33-02.00 
  6 Rayden, Ben               99 08-St Janes            9.98m      9.69m   31-09.50 
  7 Ford, Donovan             99 Unattached             9.46m      9.53m   31-03.25 
  8 Fisher, Torry             99 11-Stallions           9.36m      9.45m   31-00.00 
  9 Blahyj, Xavier            99 04-Titan Rid          10.55m      8.80m   28-10.50 
 10 Karaway, Drew             00 07-New Jerse          10.47m      8.71m   28-07.00 
 11 Cox, Nicolas              00 11-Stallions           8.67m      8.62m   28-03.50 
 12 Wellman, Tyler            00 08-Wilmingto           8.73m      8.42m   27-07.50 
 13 Boyce, Seanier            00 04-Gods Spee           7.34m      6.81m   22-04.25 
 14 Allen, Aaron              99 11-Meadville           5.87m      6.17m   20-03.00 
 15 Eason, Jamel              00 04-Rochester           7.40m      5.60m   18-04.50 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 61.52m  6/3/1995    Joel Armitage, Ralston, NE                 
    Region 2:   52.30m  1991        Ray Wilks, Unattached                      
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Newman, Connor            00 07-New Jerse          43.46m     38.66m     126-10 
  2 Morris, Alec              99 Unattached            37.04m     36.74m     120-06 
  3 Brown, Malcolm            99 08-Next Dime          26.02m     32.40m     106-03 
  4 Patterson, Brandon        00 07-Plainfiel          29.18m     30.62m     100-05 
  5 Karaway, Drew             00 07-New Jerse          32.39m     30.56m     100-03 
  6 Gardner, Jordan           00 07-New Jerse          28.62m     29.28m      96-01 
  7 Knarr, Jake               00 08-St Janes           18.91m     28.99m      95-01 
  8 Rayden, Ben               99 08-St Janes           31.78m     28.89m      94-09 
  9 Lindsay, Hunter           00 11-South Par          20.62m     21.47m      70-05 
 10 Eason, Jamel              00 04-Rochester          16.65m     20.83m      68-04 
 11 Allen, Aaron              99 11-Meadville          12.67m     11.06m      36-03 
 
Javelin Throw 600g 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 59.63m  6/7/2008    Adam Sparks, Unatt Tuscalossa, AL          
    Region 2:   52.05m  7/13/2007   Johnathan Aslemborski, BURLINGTON TRACK    
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Siegel, Cole              99 07-New Jerse          37.74m     40.17m     131-09 
  2 Kipe, Trenton             99 11-Mountain           37.71m     38.63m     126-09 
  3 Morris, Alec              99 Unattached            30.84m     37.49m     123-00 
  4 Jouvanis, Joseph          99 07-New Jerse          29.24m     34.02m     111-07 
  5 Sheaffer, Hunter          99 08-Juniata V                     33.36m     109-05 
  6 Newman, Connor            00 07-New Jerse          33.93m     31.94m     104-09 
  7 Jacobs, Justin            00 08-Juniata V          32.45m     31.82m     104-05 
  8 Lindsay, Hunter           00 11-South Par          30.25m     31.04m     101-10 
  9 Zolnak, Noah              99 11-Mountain           32.40m     30.21m      99-01 
 10 Knarr, Jake               00 08-St Janes           27.14m     28.97m      95-00 
 11 Pallotta, Collin          00 11-Valley Sp          31.32m     27.67m      90-09 
 12 Brown, Malcolm            99 08-Next Dime          30.35m     26.43m      86-08 
 13 Eason, Jamel              00 04-Rochester          16.49m     13.67m      44-10 
 14 McNair, Malachi           99 04-Rochester          10.09m     12.73m      41-09 
 -- Seeberger, Sebastian      99 Unattached            29.48m       FOUL            
 -- Tobe, Laurence            99 07-New Jerse          31.78m       FOUL            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Erwin, Robert             99 Unattached             4:56.23     582
  2 Casale, Sam               00 Unattached             5:04.35     535
  3 Owens, Ayden              00 11-Nadia TC            5:08.28     513
  4 Brewer, Aiden             00 11-Valley Sp           5:11.02     498
  5 Hart, Bobby               99 Unattached             5:26.19     418
  6 Warfield-Payne, Mikal     00 11-Ispeed TC           5:41.74     343
  7 Gesselberty, Josh         99 11-South Par           5:43.58     335
  8 McNair, Malachi           99 04-Rochester           6:10.50     223
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Hart, Bobby               99 Unattached               14.85   NWI  1    868
  2 Owens, Ayden              00 11-Nadia TC              15.71   NWI  1    766
  3 Erwin, Robert             99 Unattached               16.56   NWI  2    671
  4 Gesselberty, Josh         99 11-South Par             17.40   NWI  2    583
  5 Brewer, Aiden             00 11-Valley Sp             18.72   NWI  1    457
  6 McNair, Malachi           99 04-Rochester             19.17   NWI  2    418
  7 Warfield-Payne, Mikal     00 11-Ispeed TC             19.27   NWI  2    409
  8 Casale, Sam               00 Unattached               21.00   NWI  1    274
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump 13-14 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Gesselberty, Josh         99 11-South Par             1.65m    5-05.00    504
  2 Owens, Ayden              00 11-Nadia TC              1.60m    5-03.00    464
  2 Hart, Bobby               99 Unattached               1.60m    5-03.00    464
  4 McNair, Malachi           99 04-Rochester             1.40m    4-07.00    317
  5 Casale, Sam               00 Unattached               1.30m    4-03.25    250
  5 Warfield-Payne, Mikal     00 11-Ispeed TC             1.30m    4-03.25    250
  7 Brewer, Aiden             00 11-Valley Sp             1.25m    4-01.25    218
 -- Erwin, Robert             99 Unattached                  NH            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump 13-14 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Hart, Bobby               99 Unattached               5.49m   NWI  18-00.25    479
  2 Erwin, Robert             99 Unattached               5.11m   NWI  16-09.25    404
  3 McNair, Malachi           99 04-Rochester             4.68m   NWI  15-04.25    323
  4 Casale, Sam               00 Unattached               4.24m   NWI  13-11.00    245
  5 Brewer, Aiden             00 11-Valley Sp             4.05m   NWI  13-03.50    214
  6 Warfield-Payne, Mikal     00 11-Ispeed TC             3.53m   NWI  11-07.00    135
 -- Owens, Ayden              00 11-Nadia TC               FOUL                 
 -- Gesselberty, Josh         99 11-South Par              FOUL                 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put 13-14 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hart, Bobby               99 Unattached              10.68m   35-00.50    527
  2 Gesselberty, Josh         99 11-South Par            10.41m   34-02.00    510
  3 Erwin, Robert             99 Unattached               9.81m   32-02.25    474
  4 Owens, Ayden              00 11-Nadia TC              7.41m   24-03.75    331
  5 McNair, Malachi           99 04-Rochester             6.59m   21-07.50    283
  6 Brewer, Aiden             00 11-Valley Sp             6.36m   20-10.50    270
  7 Casale, Sam               00 Unattached               5.43m   17-09.75    216
  8 Warfield-Payne, Mikal     00 11-Ispeed TC             5.17m   16-11.50    201
 
Outdoor Pentathlon 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N  3548  7/29/2009   Joseph Delgado, Team Idaho/Ontario,OR       
    Region 2:    2918  1998        Chris Waldron, Chautauqua Striders NIA      
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hart, Bobby               99 Unattached                         2756  
  2 Erwin, Robert             99 Unattached                         2131  
  3 Owens, Ayden              00 11-Nadia TC                        2074  
  4 Gesselberty, Josh         99 11-South Par                       1932  
  5 Brewer, Aiden             00 11-Valley Sp                       1657  
  6 McNair, Malachi           99 04-Rochester                       1564  
  7 Casale, Sam               00 Unattached                         1520  
  8 Warfield-Payne, Mikal     00 11-Ispeed TC                       1338  
 
3000 Meter Race Walk 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13:42.07  7/22/2008   Tyler Sorensen, 38 Pleasanton H          
    Region 2:   15:06.26  7/8/2005    Trevor Barron, TR Unattached             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Renn, Erik                00 07-New Jerse        18:24.75   19:05.06  
  2 Chanat, Steven            00 07-New Jerse        18:23.88   19:43.02  
  3 Cumer, Aaron              00 11-Valley Sp        24:28.80   22:23.05  
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Boys
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 10.51  7/28/2006   Jeremy Rankin, Unattached                   
    Region 2:   10.68  1997        Joshwyn Abrams, Central Delaware  MA        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Berry, Louis              97 11-Future St           11.48      11.21q -0.7  2 
  2 Moore, Tre'Maine          97 04-Rochester           11.33      11.39q -0.2  1 
  3 Hearst, Byron             97 04-Rochester           11.62      11.39q -0.2  1 
  4 Williams, Zachary         98 07-Prime Tim           11.75      11.55q -0.7  2 
  5 Coleman, Jermaine         97 08-Judah Eli           11.63      11.56q -0.2  1 
  6 Dorvil, Joshua            97 07-Prime Tim           11.74      11.59q -0.6  3 
  7 Daniels, Marcus           97 07-Trenton T           11.62      11.60q -0.7  2 
  8 Strickland, Parris        97 04-Flower Ci                      11.62q -0.7  2 
  9 Tapia, Henry              97 04-Chautauqu           11.77      11.69  -0.2  1 
 10 Moscoe, Justin            97 Unattached             11.62      11.69  -0.6  3 
 11 Mills, Michael            98 08-First Sta           11.74      11.75  -0.6  3 
 12 Watts, Myles              97 04-Rochester           11.80      11.82  -0.2  1 
 13 Karlheim, Matthew         97 11-Mountain            11.91      11.83  -0.6  3 
 14 Hornberger, Charles       97 04-Buffalo S           11.74      11.89  -0.7  2 
 15 Morris-Walker, Ahmad      98 11-Valley Sp           12.05      12.02  -0.6  3 
 16 Jackson, Dashawn          97 04-Chautauqu           11.58      12.10  -0.6  3 
 17 Bryant, Donald            97 11-Midas TC            11.88      12.32  -0.7  2 
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Boys
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 10.51  7/28/2006   Jeremy Rankin, Unattached                   
    Region 2:   10.68  1997        Joshwyn Abrams, Central Delaware  MA        
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Berry, Louis              97 11-Future St           11.21      11.26   0.7 
  2 Moore, Tre'Maine          97 04-Rochester           11.39      11.48   0.7 
  3 Dorvil, Joshua            97 07-Prime Tim           11.59      11.63   0.7 
  4 Strickland, Parris        97 04-Flower Ci           11.62      11.66   0.7 
  5 Hearst, Byron             97 04-Rochester           11.39      11.69   0.7 
  6 Williams, Zachary         98 07-Prime Tim           11.55      11.73   0.7  11.724
  7 Coleman, Jermaine         97 08-Judah Eli           11.56      11.73   0.7  11.729
  8 Daniels, Marcus           97 07-Trenton T           11.60      11.76   0.7 
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Boys
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 21.10  7/29/1995   W. Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA              
    Region 2:   21.98  2001        Dorien Bryant, Trinity Track Club           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Winslow, Colin            97 07-Prime Tim           21.74      21.84q  2.8  2 
  2 Hearst, Byron             97 04-Rochester           23.63      22.62q  2.0  1 
  3 Lewis, John               97 08-Aoc Amble           23.10      22.69q  2.8  2 
  4 Smith, Anthony            98 04-Rochester           24.20      22.73q  2.8  2 
  5 Berry, Louis              97 11-Future St           23.40      22.77q  2.8  2 
  6 Strickland, Parris        97 04-Flower Ci                      22.99q  2.0  1 
  7 Moscoe, Justin            97 Unattached             22.62      23.11q  2.0  1 
  8 Crump, Linwood            98 07-Prime Tim           22.97      23.20q  2.0  1 
  9 Karlheim, Matthew         97 11-Mountain            23.70      23.43   2.8  2 
 10 Mills, Michael            98 08-First Sta           23.46      23.54   2.0  1 
 11 Hornberger, Charles       97 04-Buffalo S           24.16      23.60   2.0  1 
 12 Watts, Myles              97 04-Rochester           24.28      23.89   2.8  2 
 13 Morris-Walker, Ahmad      98 11-Valley Sp           23.95      24.12   2.8  2 
 14 Bryant, Donald            97 11-Midas TC            23.96      24.48   2.0  1 
 15 Lucas, Justus             97 04-Rochester                      24.63   2.0  1 
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Boys
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 21.10  7/29/1995   W. Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA              
    Region 2:   21.98  2001        Dorien Bryant, Trinity Track Club           
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Winslow, Colin            97 07-Prime Tim           21.84      22.12   NWI 
  2 Berry, Louis              97 11-Future St           22.77      22.86   NWI 
  3 Lewis, John               97 08-Aoc Amble           22.69      22.89   NWI 
  4 Hearst, Byron             97 04-Rochester           22.62      23.09   NWI 
  5 Moscoe, Justin            97 Unattached             23.11      23.10   NWI 
  6 Smith, Anthony            98 04-Rochester           22.73      23.25   NWI 
  7 Strickland, Parris        97 04-Flower Ci           22.99      23.37   NWI 
  8 Crump, Linwood            98 07-Prime Tim           23.20      23.78   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Boys
============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 45.99  7/29/1995   W. Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA              
    Region 2:   48.55  7/14/2007   Toddrick Darden, Supersonics                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Winslow, Colin            97 07-Prime Tim           48.81      49.99q  2 
  2 Lewis, John               97 08-Aoc Amble           48.79      50.25q  3 
  3 Smith, Isaiah             97 Unattached             52.14      51.52q  3 
  4 Baker, Kobe               97 08-First Sta           51.23      51.58q  1 
  5 Hearst, Byron             97 04-Rochester           52.39      51.69q  1 
  6 Smith, Anthony            98 04-Rochester           52.34      51.87q  2 
  7 Rogers, Calvary           97 04-Flower Ci           51.88      51.90q  3 
  8 Arias, Maxwell            98 08-Force Fie           51.86      52.29q  2 
  9 Crump, Linwood            98 07-Prime Tim           50.89      52.46   1 
 10 Warren, Austyn            97 08-First Sta           52.57      53.05   2 
 11 Spaulding, Adrian         97 08-First Sta           52.38      53.91   1 
 12 Jones, Tyler              98 11-Steel Cit           56.52      54.70   1 
 13 Davis, Graham             97 04-Chautauqu           55.62      56.13   2 
 14 Johnson, Austen           97 04-Chautauqu           55.18      56.20   3 
 15 Myers, Donovan            98 Unattached             57.21      57.61   1 
 16 Gorr, Alexander           97 11-Valley Sp           58.68      58.65   2 
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Boys
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 45.99  7/29/1995   W. Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA              
    Region 2:   48.55  7/14/2007   Toddrick Darden, Supersonics                
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Winslow, Colin            97 07-Prime Tim           49.99      48.48  
  2 Lewis, John               97 08-Aoc Amble           50.25      49.09  
  3 Smith, Anthony            98 04-Rochester           51.87      50.85  
  4 Smith, Isaiah             97 Unattached             51.52      50.97  
  5 Rogers, Calvary           97 04-Flower Ci           51.90      51.09  
  6 Arias, Maxwell            98 08-Force Fie           52.29      51.93  
  7 Hearst, Byron             97 04-Rochester           51.69      52.21  
  8 Baker, Kobe               97 08-First Sta           51.58      52.51  
 
800 Meter Run 15-16 Boys
============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1:50.51  7/28/2007   Howard Shepard, 26 Texas Stars T          
    Region 2:   1:56.47  1994        Trinity Gray, Philadelphia MA             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Baker, Kobe               97 08-First Sta         2:04.18    2:02.55   2 
  2 Rivera, Nicholas          97 07-Williscam         2:05.87    2:02.93   2 
  3 Rogers, Calvary           97 04-Flower Ci         2:08.06    2:04.24   2 
  4 Mojica, Gabriel           97 08-First Sta         2:06.16    2:06.38   2 
  5 Thomas, Austin            97 11-Stallions         2:08.13    2:06.81   2 
  6 Mears, Mawusimensah       97 08-Judah Eli         2:22.12    2:09.99   1 
  7 Mackey, Griffin           98 11-Wings Of          2:11.18    2:13.25   2 
  8 Key, Emmanuel             98 11-Ispeed TC         2:15.44    2:14.00   1 
  9 Farnham, Bradley          98 04-Penfield          2:20.37    2:14.99   1 
 10 Sawyer, Mark              98 07-New Jerse         2:14.32    2:15.69   2 
 11 Myers, Donovan            98 Unattached           2:19.60    2:15.91   1 
 12 Naughty, Raheem           98 08-Ballistic         2:15.41    2:17.00   1 
 13 Baranowski, Wesley        97 Unattached           2:08.00    2:20.02   2 
 14 Woodward, Jordan          98 11-Ispeed TC         2:17.17    2:22.02   1 
 15 Swartz, Tyler             98 04-Titan Rid         2:27.75    2:26.44   1 
 16 Jackson, Timothy          98 04-Gods Spee         2:31.07    2:33.13   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 15-16 Boys
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 3:54.02  7/29/2007   Nathan Mathabane, 13 unattached           
    Region 2:   4:05.59  7/10/2005   Jason Apwah, Green Streakers              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rivera, Nicholas          97 07-Williscam         4:23.66    4:14.65  
  2 Mojica, Gabriel           97 08-First Sta         4:27.11    4:16.58  
  3 Switzer, Lucas            98 11-Velocity          4:25.25    4:17.37  
  4 Snyder, David             97 11-Nehemiah          4:28.65    4:21.72  
  5 Thomas, Austin            97 11-Stallions         4:29.40    4:22.78  
  6 Lysenko, David            97 Unattached           4:29.84    4:26.86  
  7 Farnham, Bradley          98 04-Penfield          4:46.34    4:27.20  
  8 Techera, Facundo          97 Unattached           4:34.79    4:31.16  
  9 Myers, Phoenix            98 Unattached           4:52.61    4:40.95  
 10 McCarthy, Timothy         98 08-Force Fie         5:00.34    4:54.19  
 11 Woodward, Jordan          98 11-Ispeed TC         4:49.72    4:54.22  
 12 Derick, Gavin             98 04-Team Pref         5:18.71    5:08.38  
 
3000 Meter Run 15-16 Boys
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 8:27.00  7/23/1993   Billy Harper, Philomath, OR               
    Region 2:   9:06.95  7/12/2003   Bryon Scotland, Spt Nwk Ben               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hetrick, Ryan             97 04-Chautauqu         9:38.00    9:51.76  
  2 Lamison, Riley            97 11-Wings Of                    10:23.53  
  3 Derick, Gavin             98 04-Team Pref        11:36.46   10:55.41  
  4 Printemps, Carll Stanley  98 11-Nadia TC         11:41.46   11:25.06  
  5 Boris, Austin             98 Unattached          11:55.04   11:43.65  
 
110 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Boys
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.74  7/29/2007   Wayne Davis II, 13 Hurdles First            
    Region 2:   14.34  2001        Jeffery Porter, Franklin Track MA           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Carter, Tyler Deshon      97 11-Penn Hill           16.64      16.03q -0.7  2 
  1 Hawkins, Joey             97 Unattached             16.06      16.03q -0.7  2 
  3 Larson, Benjamin          97 04-Chautauqu           17.80      16.15q  0.2  1 
  4 Fischer, Joshua           97 04-Chautauqu           16.48      16.31q  0.2  1 
  5 Tracy, Colin              97 Unattached             16.54      16.35q -0.7  2 
  6 Baxter, Joelle            98 07-Supersoni           17.71      16.64q -0.7  2 
  7 Torney, Jordan            98 07-Mancheste           16.43      16.74q  0.2  1 
  8 Parker, Alexander         97 11-Meadville           18.41      17.39q  0.2  1 
  9 Johnson, Emmanuel         98 11-Future St           17.31      17.44   0.2  1 
 10 Burgess, A'Shon           98 11-Valley Sp           17.51      17.55   0.2  1 
 11 Hamilton, Khadeir         97 08-First Sta           20.66      18.70  -0.7  2 
 12 Mears, Mawusimensah       97 08-Judah Eli           19.56      19.20  -0.7  2 
 13 Marek, Daniel             98 11-Valley Sp           17.56      19.91  -0.7  2 
 
110 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Boys
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.74  7/29/2007   Wayne Davis II, 13 Hurdles First            
    Region 2:   14.34  2001        Jeffery Porter, Franklin Track MA           
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Carter, Tyler Deshon      97 11-Penn Hill           16.03      15.75   1.2 
  2 Hawkins, Joey             97 Unattached             16.03      15.77   1.2 
  3 Fischer, Joshua           97 04-Chautauqu           16.31      15.96   1.2 
  4 Tracy, Colin              97 Unattached             16.35      16.30   1.2 
  5 Torney, Jordan            98 07-Mancheste           16.74      16.43   1.2 
  6 Larson, Benjamin          97 04-Chautauqu           16.15      16.45   1.2 
  7 Baxter, Joelle            98 07-Supersoni           16.64      17.14   1.2 
  8 Parker, Alexander         97 11-Meadville           17.39      17.66   1.2 
 
400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Boys
============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 51.56  7/30/2006   William Wynne, 03 Titans                    
    Region 2:   54.77  7/15/2007   Toddrick Darden, Supersonics                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Carter, Tyler Deshon      97 11-Penn Hill         1:02.84      58.92q  2 
  2 Hawkins, Joey             97 Unattached             59.92    1:00.42q  2 
  3 Torney, Jordan            98 07-Mancheste         1:02.77    1:00.83q  1 
  4 Key, Emmanuel             98 11-Ispeed TC         1:03.12    1:01.24q  1 
  5 Baxter, Joelle            98 07-Supersoni         1:03.00    1:01.32q  1 
  6 McLaren, Atiba            98 04-Rochester         1:09.73    1:01.63q  1 
  7 Mears, Mawusimensah       97 08-Judah Eli         1:02.82    1:02.79q  1 
  8 Banks-Williams, Tamir     97 08-First Sta         1:06.35    1:05.44q  2 
  9 Marek, Daniel             98 11-Valley Sp         1:12.82    1:06.39   2 
 10 Tonic, Rahim              97 08-First Sta         1:15.44    1:12.25   2 
 
400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Boys
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 51.56  7/30/2006   William Wynne, 03 Titans                    
    Region 2:   54.77  7/15/2007   Toddrick Darden, Supersonics                
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Carter, Tyler Deshon      97 11-Penn Hill           58.92      58.88  
  2 Torney, Jordan            98 07-Mancheste         1:00.83    1:00.08  
  3 Hawkins, Joey             97 Unattached           1:00.42    1:00.19  
  4 Baxter, Joelle            98 07-Supersoni         1:01.32    1:00.35  
  5 Key, Emmanuel             98 11-Ispeed TC         1:01.24    1:01.25  
  6 Mears, Mawusimensah       97 08-Judah Eli         1:02.79    1:01.72  
  7 McLaren, Atiba            98 04-Rochester         1:01.63    1:02.98  
  8 Banks-Williams, Tamir     97 08-First Sta         1:05.44    1:06.40  
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase 15-16 Boys
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 6:02.84  7/31/1988   Jason Brown, Provo, UT                    
    Region 2:   6:02.92  1996        Steve Slattery, Unattached NJ             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hetrick, Ryan             97 04-Chautauqu         7:08.46    6:53.81  
  2 Gueguen, Malo             97 07-New Jerse         7:09.46    6:55.37  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 15-16 Boys
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 40.90  7/27/1997   Los Angeles Jets, Los Angeles, CA           
                       Daniel Mentuhotep, Warren Rogers, Dashaun McCullou
    Region 2:   43.58  7/7/2012    11-Future Stars Athletics, 11-Future St     
                       L Berry, C Gray, E Harris, J Means                
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 07-Prime Time TC  'A'                               44.02      44.04  
     1) Crump, Linwood 98               2) Dorvil, Joshua 97              
     3) Williams, Zachary 98            4) Winslow, Colin 97              
  2 07-Trenton TC  'A'                                  46.76      44.72  
     1) Daniels, Kyle 97                2) Daniels, Marcus 97             
     3) Smith, Malik 97                 4) Williams, Kamal 97             
  2 08-First State Destroyers Trac  'A'                 45.17      44.72  
     1) Carroll, Reginal 97             2) Clausell, Adonis 97            
     3) Floyd, Kamau 98                 4) Mills, Michael 98              
  4 04-Rochester Running Rebels  'B'                    45.46      44.97  
     1) McLaren, Atiba 98               2) Moore, Tre'Maine 97            
     3) Russell, Reginald 98            4) Smith, Anthony 98              
  5 04-Chautauqua Striders  'A'                         46.47      45.67  
     1) Davis, Graham 97                2) Fischer, Joshua 97             
     3) Jackson, Dashawn 97             4) Johnson, Austen 97             
  6 04-Rochester Running Rebels  'A'                    47.39      47.52  
     1) Barry, Alpha 97                 2) Conteh, Abdul 97               
     3) Moore, Tre'Maine 97             4) Lucas, Justus 97               
  7 08-First State Destroyers Trac  'B'                 49.63      47.75  
     1) Carroll, Reginal 97             2) Greenwood, Joe 98              
     3) Hamilton, Khadeir 97            4) Robinson, Markevis 98          
 
4x400 Meter Relay 15-16 Boys
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 3:13.40  7/29/2001   New Horizon "A", Georgia                  
                         Lawrence Jackson, Cedric Goodman, Reginald Withers
    Region 2:   3:26.40  1988        Regency Track MA                          
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 07-Trenton TC  'A'                                3:33.46    3:27.31  
     1) Daniels, Kyle 97                2) Oyola, Devin 97                
     3) Smith, Malik 97                 4) Williams, Kamal 97             
  2 08-First State Destroyers Trac  'A'               3:38.97    3:31.36  
     1) Baker, Kobe 97                  2) Floyd, Kamau 98                
     3) Spaulding, Adrian 97            4) Warren, Austyn 97              
  3 04-Rochester Running Rebels  'A'                  3:49.97    3:36.79  
     1) Hearst, Byron 97                2) McLaren, Atiba 98              
     3) Smith, Anthony 98               4) Butler, Justin 97              
  4 04-Chautauqua Striders  'A'                       3:38.00    3:44.36  
     1) Davis, Graham 97                2) Johnson, Austen 97             
     3) Larson, Benjamin 97             4) Tapia, Henry 97                
  5 08-First State Destroyers Trac  'B'               4:01.76    3:52.97  
     1) Banks-Williams, Tamir 97        2) Clausell, Adonis 97            
     3) Morton, Dylan 98                4) Robinson, Markevis 98          
 
4x800 Meter Relay 15-16 Boys
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 7:41.30  7/25/2007   12 26 Texas Stars Track Club,, 26 Texas St
                         E Gosset, J Burkley, H Shepard, K Payne           
    Region 2:   8:20.01  7/12/2003   02-Chautauqua Striders, Chautauqua Strid  
                         A Pearson, G Lesch-Wragg, J Lange, T Prejean      
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 08-First State Destroyers Trac  'A'              10:01.30    8:20.88  
     1) Baker, Kobe 97                  2) Warren, Austyn 97              
     3) Mojica, Gabriel 97              4) Spaulding, Adrian 97           
 
High Jump 15-16 Boys
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 2.16m  6/24/2012   Randall Cunningham Jr, Nevada Gazelles      
    Region 2:   1.99m  1995        Michael Roberts, Wilmington Track MA        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Moore, Tre'Maine          97 04-Rochester           1.80m      1.80m    5-10.75 
  2 Graziano, Christian       97 04-Buffalo S           1.75m      1.75m    5-08.75 
  3 Anderson, Seth            97 Unattached             1.65m      1.70m    5-07.00 
  4 Basista, Hunter           98 11-Valley Sp           1.65m     J1.70m    5-07.00 
  5 Snyder, Brady             98 Unattached             1.70m      1.65m    5-05.00 
  5 Johnson, Dillon           97 04-Chautauqu           1.65m      1.65m    5-05.00 
  7 Mays, Larry               97 07-Amaysings           1.55m     J1.65m    5-05.00 
  8 Marek, Daniel             98 11-Valley Sp           1.60m      1.60m    5-03.00 
  8 Fisher, Jordon            98 08-Juniata V           1.65m      1.60m    5-03.00 
 10 Hamilton, Khadeir         97 08-First Sta           1.55m      1.55m    5-01.00 
 11 Davis, Myles              98 07-Williscam           1.60m     J1.55m    5-01.00 
 12 Parker, Alexander         97 11-Meadville           1.60m     J1.55m    5-01.00 
 
Pole Vault 15-16 Boys
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 5.12m  7/9/1994    Jacob Davis, San Antonio, TX                
    Region 2:   4.10m  7/11/2009   Patrick Anderson, 0211-TR Unattac           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Sanford, Caleb            97 Unattached             3.95m      3.90m   12-09.50 
  2 Schuhmacher, Danny        97 04-Penfield            2.89m      3.30m   10-10.00 
  3 Marsh, Matthew            98 Unattached             3.20m      3.15m   10-04.00 
 
Long Jump 15-16 Boys
========================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 7.35m  1979        Steven Hansley, East Orange, NJ             
    Region 2:   7.16m  1991        Darius Pemberton, East Orange Striders NJ   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Carter, Tyler Deshon      97 11-Penn Hill           6.21m      6.68m   NWI  21-11.00 
  2 Williams, Zachary         98 07-Prime Tim           6.17m      6.58m   NWI  21-07.25 
  3 White, Brett              97 11-Greensbur           5.94m      6.41m   NWI  21-00.50 
  4 Karlheim, Matthew         97 11-Mountain            5.91m      6.40m   NWI  21-00.00 
  5 Tella, Tobi               98 04-Rochester           5.85m      6.39m   NWI  20-11.75 
  6 Barry, Alpha              97 04-Rochester           5.92m      6.06m   NWI  19-10.75 
  7 Johnson, Tyler            98 07-New Jerse           5.71m      5.97m   NWI  19-07.00 
  8 Butler, Justin            97 04-Rochester           5.59m      5.94m   NWI  19-06.00 
  9 Lucas, Justus             97 04-Rochester                      5.56m   NWI  18-03.00 
 10 Anderson, Seth            97 Unattached             5.53m      5.41m   NWI  17-09.00 
 11 Oyola, Devin              97 07-Trenton T           5.55m     J5.41m   NWI  17-09.00 
 12 Spencer-Watson, Laurence  97 04-Buffalo S           5.43m      5.35m   NWI  17-06.75 
 13 Hamilton, Khadeir         97 08-First Sta           5.27m      5.29m   NWI  17-04.25 
 14 Basista, Hunter           98 11-Valley Sp           5.36m      5.21m   NWI  17-01.25 
 15 Swartz, Tyler             98 04-Titan Rid           5.10m      5.10m   NWI  16-08.75 
 16 Belling, Aric             98 04-Buffalo S           5.06m      4.76m   NWI  15-07.50 
 17 Tonic, Rahim              97 08-First Sta           4.85m      4.64m   NWI  15-02.75 
 18 Fisher, Jordon            98 08-Juniata V           4.94m      4.60m   NWI  15-01.25 
 19 Galarza, Jodi             98 07-New Jerse           4.26m      4.00m   NWI  13-01.50 
 
Triple Jump 15-16 Boys
========================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 15.08m  7/29/1995   Chris Hercules, Palatine, IL               
    Region 2:   14.29m  1991        Darius Pemberton, East Orange Striders NJ  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Carter, Tyler Deshon      97 11-Penn Hill          12.95m     13.68m   NWI  44-10.75 
  2 Butler, Justin            97 04-Rochester          12.58m     12.68m   NWI  41-07.25 
  3 Conteh, Abdul             97 04-Rochester          12.40m     12.41m   NWI  40-08.75 
  4 Tella, Tobi               98 04-Rochester          12.65m     12.38m   NWI  40-07.50 
  5 Torney, Jordan            98 07-Mancheste          12.52m     12.36m   NWI  40-06.75 
  6 Oyola, Devin              97 07-Trenton T          12.39m     12.15m   NWI  39-10.50 
  7 Russell, Reginald         98 04-Rochester          11.85m     11.75m   NWI  38-06.75 
  8 Belling, Aric             98 04-Buffalo S          10.15m     11.22m   NWI  36-09.75 
  9 Anderson, Seth            97 Unattached            11.56m     10.97m   NWI  36-00.00 
 10 Basista, Hunter           98 11-Valley Sp          11.10m     10.91m   NWI  35-09.50 
 11 Gorr, Alexander           97 11-Valley Sp          10.53m     10.48m   NWI  34-04.75 
 
Shot Put 12 lb. 15-16 Boys
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 19.29m  7/26/1996   Chris Sprague, Eugene OR                   
    Region 2:   17.46m  1999        Kevin Digiorgio, Unattached NJ             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Monta, Lawson             98 Unattached            14.70m     15.60m   51-02.25 
  2 Brennan, Sean             97 07-Plainfiel          14.38m     15.30m   50-02.50 
  3 Geist, Jordan             98 Unattached            13.47m     14.70m   48-02.75 
  4 Resch, Cain               97 Unattached            14.23m     13.92m   45-08.00 
  5 Koepp, Devon              97 04-Rochester          12.70m     13.63m   44-08.75 
  6 Rodgers, Alexander        97 07-Thrower N          12.87m     13.31m   43-08.00 
  7 Hazel, Brian              97 11-Pacer TC           12.53m     12.73m   41-09.25 
  8 Hill, Grayson             98 Unattached            12.63m     12.47m   40-11.00 
  9 Kelly-Gamble, Lowell      98 Unattached            11.09m     11.62m   38-01.50 
 10 DeLeon, Trey              97 Unattached            11.85m     11.57m   37-11.50 
 11 Beasley, Ean              98 08-St Luke S          11.42m     11.32m   37-01.75 
 12 Fox-Salah, Jack           97 04-Rochester          10.53m     10.23m   33-06.75 
 13 Johnson, Emmanuel         98 11-Future St          10.89m      9.94m   32-07.50 
 
Discus Throw 1.6kg 15-16 Boys
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 58.80m  6/1/1985    Kamy Keshamiri                             
    Region 2:   54.35m  2000        Kevin Digiorgio, Unattached NJ             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Brennan, Sean             97 07-Plainfiel          52.19m     47.73m     156-07 
  2 Monta, Lawson             98 Unattached            44.81m     46.89m     153-10 
  3 Geist, Jordan             98 Unattached            40.74m     43.05m     141-03 
  4 Resch, Cain               97 Unattached            41.60m     42.17m     138-04 
  5 DeLeon, Trey              97 Unattached            35.67m     37.25m     122-02 
  6 Fox-Salah, Jack           97 04-Rochester          37.51m     37.18m     122-00 
  7 Koepp, Devon              97 04-Rochester          29.96m     33.90m     111-03 
  8 Bey, Joseph               97 11-Penn Hill          32.92m     31.42m     103-01 
  9 Rodgers, Alexander        97 07-Thrower N          32.18m     30.91m     101-05 
 10 Newman, Dalton            97 07-New Jerse          27.91m     29.58m      97-00 
 11 Hazel, Brian              97 11-Pacer TC           30.93m     27.26m      89-05 
 12 Lofton, Andrew            98 08-St Luke S          26.28m     25.82m      84-08 
 
Hammer Throw 15-16 Boys
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 72.53m  7/3/2008    Connor McCullough                          
    Region 2:   44.80m  7/13/2007   Bobby Kennedy, Unattached                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Brennan, Sean             97 07-Plainfiel          40.48m     43.06m     141-03 
  2 Newman, Dalton            97 07-New Jerse          34.44m     33.44m     109-08 
  3 Dean, Jayson              98 11-Nadia TC           15.84m     19.16m      62-10 
 
Javelin Throw 800g 15-16 Boys
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 63.60m  7/9/2010    William H. Stanley III, Pomina, NJ         
    Region 2:   63.60m  7/9/2010    Billy Stanley, 0211 South P                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Biddle, Mike              97 11-Mountain           52.25m     51.72m     169-08 
  2 Hill, Grayson             98 Unattached            45.36m     46.53m     152-08 
  3 Brown, Matt               97 11-Valley Sp          46.07m     44.89m     147-03 
  4 Campbell, Daniel          97 07-Thrower N          46.72m     44.80m     147-00 
  5 Brennan, Sean             97 07-Plainfiel          40.10m     40.31m     132-03 
  6 Kaylor, Chad              98 11-Greensbur          39.85m     39.48m     129-06 
  7 Koepp, Devon              97 04-Rochester          39.55m     39.00m     127-11 
  8 Newman, Dalton            97 07-New Jerse          38.44m     38.74m     127-01 
  9 Smith, Aaron              98 08-Juniata V          28.54m     33.26m     109-01 
 10 Dunham, Paul              98 07-Westfield          24.57m     16.92m      55-06 
 
Decathlon: #1 100 Meter Dash 15-16 Boys Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Mays, Larry               97 07-Amaysings             13.75   1.2    348
 
Decathlon: #5 400 Meter Dash 15-16 Boys Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mays, Larry               97 07-Amaysings           1:01.96     349
 
Decathlon: #10 1500 Meter Run 15-16 Boys Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mays, Larry               97 07-Amaysings           5:14.94     477
 
Decathlon: #6 110 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Boys Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Mays, Larry               97 07-Amaysings             24.41   NWI     85
 
Decathlon: #4 High Jump 15-16 Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Mays, Larry               97 07-Amaysings             1.60m    5-03.00    464
 
Decathlon: #8 Pole Vault 15-16 Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Mays, Larry               97 07-Amaysings             2.15m    7-00.50    169
 
Decathlon: #2 Long Jump 15-16 Boys Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Mays, Larry               97 07-Amaysings             4.40m   NWI  14-05.25    273
 
Decathlon: #3 Shot Put 15-16 Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Mays, Larry               97 07-Amaysings             7.62m   25-00.00    344
 
Decathlon: #7 Discus Throw 15-16 Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Mays, Larry               97 07-Amaysings            16.43m      53-11    206
 
Decathlon: #9 Javelin Throw 15-16 Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Mays, Larry               97 07-Amaysings            25.46m      83-06    236
 
Decathlon 800g 15-16 Boys
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N  7000  7/29/2009   Gunnar Nixon, Eastside Steppers             
    Region 2:    6017  1989        John Chacko, Unattached NJ                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mays, Larry               97 07-Amaysings                       2951  
 
3000 Meter Race Walk 15-16 Boys
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 12:19.57  7/4/1999    Tristan Ruoss, Fayetteville, Ak          
    Region 2:   14:25.06  7/10/2009   Michael Nemeth, 0211-Wings/Moon          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kiefer, Casey             98 07-New Jerse        16:50.84   16:02.06  
 -- Cale, Azonn               98 08-First Sta        20:26.67         DQ  
 
100 Meter Dash 17-18 Men
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 10.08  6/27/2005   J-Mee Samuel, Greensbooro, NC               
    Region 2:   10.40  1992        Scott Mack, Philadelphia MA                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Clemes, Zyaire            95 07-Trenton T           10.88      10.93q -1.0  1 
  2 Noble, Carnell            96 04-Rochester           10.75      11.03q -0.5  3 
  3 Means, Jaelen             96 11-Future St           11.10      11.05q -1.0  1 
  4 Rivera, Julius            95 11-Future St           10.85      11.06q -1.1  2 
  5 Gray, Cameron             96 11-Next Leve           11.14      11.07q -1.1  2 
  6 Reed, Demond              95 11-Steel Cit           11.51      11.30q -1.1  2 
  7 Akinniyi, Bamidele        95 04-Flower Ci           11.28      11.31q -0.5  3 
  8 Booe, Tyreek              95 Unattached             11.27      11.31q -0.5  3 
  9 Davis, Savon              95 08-Ballistic           11.59      11.35  -0.5  3 
 10 Harley, Terrance          95 04-Flower Ci           11.45      11.38  -1.0  1 
 11 Garfield, Daekwan         96 04-Flower Ci           11.32      11.48  -1.1  2 
 12 Darby, Collin             96 11-Greensbur           11.63      11.58  -1.0  1 
 13 Johnson, Zachary          96 04-Rochester           11.40      11.67  -1.0  1 
 14 Ballenger, Tyree          95 Unattached             11.57      11.68  -0.5  3 
 15 Blackwell, Michael Isaia  95 11-Stallions           11.63      11.72  -1.0  1 
 16 Mellette, Mark            96 08-First Sta           11.78      11.97  -1.1  2 
 
100 Meter Dash 17-18 Men
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 10.08  6/27/2005   J-Mee Samuel, Greensbooro, NC               
    Region 2:   10.40  1992        Scott Mack, Philadelphia MA                 
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Clemes, Zyaire            95 07-Trenton T           10.93      10.73   0.8 
  2 Noble, Carnell            96 04-Rochester           11.03      11.01   0.8 
  3 Means, Jaelen             96 11-Future St           11.05      11.03   0.8 
  4 Rivera, Julius            95 11-Future St           11.06      11.08   0.8 
  5 Gray, Cameron             96 11-Next Leve           11.07      11.15   0.8 
  6 Booe, Tyreek              95 Unattached             11.31      11.33   0.8 
  7 Reed, Demond              95 11-Steel Cit           11.30      11.50   0.8 
  8 Akinniyi, Bamidele        95 04-Flower Ci           11.31      11.53   0.8 
 
200 Meter Dash 17-18 Men
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 20.50  7/25/1987   Quincy Watts, Woodland Hills                
    Region 2:   21.51  7/29/2011   Brian Smith, Rochester Ru                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Muse, Jamaad              95 07-Williscam           21.61      21.74q  0.7  1 
  2 Means, Jaelen             96 11-Future St           22.60      21.91q  0.9  2 
  3 Noble, Carnell            96 04-Rochester           22.48      22.12q  0.7  1 
  4 Brooks, Isaiah            95 11-Steel Cit           22.40      22.17q  0.9  2 
  5 Gray, Cameron             96 11-Next Leve           22.98      22.32q  0.7  1 
  6 Booe, Tyreek              95 Unattached             22.56      22.39q  0.7  1 
  7 Reed, Demond              95 11-Steel Cit           22.57      22.50q  0.9  2 
  8 Rivera, Julius            95 11-Future St           21.87      22.62q  0.9  2 
  9 Spearman, Joseph          95 Unattached             22.71      22.77   0.7  1 
 10 Wilson, Kwan              96 07-Williscam           23.22      22.84   0.9  2 
 11 Clemm, Darnell            96 11-Midas TC            23.26      22.96   0.7  1 
 12 Johnson, Zachary          96 04-Rochester           24.28      23.05   0.9  2 
 13 Harley, Terrance          95 04-Flower Ci           24.01      23.22   0.9  2 
 14 Starks, Tremel            94 04-Flower Ci           23.98      23.25   0.7  1 
 15 Dillon, Andrew            96 08-Generatio           23.04      23.28   0.9  2 
 16 Sarlo, Jared              95 04-Rochester           24.58      23.69   0.7  1 
 
200 Meter Dash 17-18 Men
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 20.50  7/25/1987   Quincy Watts, Woodland Hills                
    Region 2:   21.51  7/29/2011   Brian Smith, Rochester Ru                   
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Muse, Jamaad              95 07-Williscam           21.74      21.77   NWI 
  2 Means, Jaelen             96 11-Future St           21.91      21.96   NWI 
  3 Noble, Carnell            96 04-Rochester           22.12      22.10   NWI 
  4 Brooks, Isaiah            95 11-Steel Cit           22.17      22.32   NWI 
  5 Rivera, Julius            95 11-Future St           22.62      22.66   NWI 
  6 Gray, Cameron             96 11-Next Leve           22.32      23.36   NWI 
  7 Booe, Tyreek              95 Unattached             22.39      23.67   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash 17-18 Men
============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 45.58  7/6/1996    William Obea Moore, Salt Lake City, UT      
    Region 2:   47.83  7/11/2010   Keith Griffith, 0208 Juventu                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Clemes, Zyaire            95 07-Trenton T           48.55      49.22q  1 
  2 Muse, Jamaad              95 07-Williscam           47.19      49.77q  2 
  3 Truitt, Darrell           95 Unattached             48.96      50.02q  1 
  4 Le'mon, Evan              95 08-First Sta           50.74      50.29q  1 
  5 Hall, Robin               95 11-Steel Cit           49.14      50.65q  2 
  6 Spearman, Joseph          95 Unattached             50.36      51.16q  1 
  7 Brooks, Isaiah            95 11-Steel Cit           52.58      51.22q  2 
  8 Patterson, Christian      95 07-Trenton T           49.98      51.46q  2 
  9 Young, Khallid            96 11-Steel Cit           52.16      51.49   2 
 10 Fraser, Mikal             95 08-Ballistic           52.48      52.17   1 
 11 Berkun, Ryan              96 04-Buffalo S           53.45      52.86   1 
 12 Thomas, MacKensey         95 08-Generatio           52.57      53.03   2 
 13 Drexler, Benjamin         95 04-Flower Ci           52.00      53.71   2 
 14 Martinez, Juan            96 04-Buffalo S           52.70      54.17   1 
 15 Davis, Savon              95 08-Ballistic           52.29      54.43   1 
 16 Lopez, Bryan              95 04-Gods Spee           56.73      55.91   2 
 
400 Meter Dash 17-18 Men
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 45.58  7/6/1996    William Obea Moore, Salt Lake City, UT      
    Region 2:   47.83  7/11/2010   Keith Griffith, 0208 Juventu                
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Clemes, Zyaire            95 07-Trenton T           49.22      47.51  
  2 Muse, Jamaad              95 07-Williscam           49.77      48.03  
  3 Hall, Robin               95 11-Steel Cit           50.65      49.08  
  4 Truitt, Darrell           95 Unattached             50.02      49.56  
  5 Le'mon, Evan              95 08-First Sta           50.29      50.20  
  6 Patterson, Christian      95 07-Trenton T           51.46      51.47  
  7 Brooks, Isaiah            95 11-Steel Cit           51.22      51.85  
  8 Spearman, Joseph          95 Unattached             51.16      52.36  
 
800 Meter Run 17-18 Men
============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1:49.49  7/27/1999   Nick Davenport, Texas                     
    Region 2:   1:55.64  7/6/2008    Sadiki White, UNA New Jersey              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Brower, Jack              96 Unattached           2:04.00    2:01.17   2 
  2 Tshibangu, Raphael        95 04-Flower Ci         2:05.25    2:01.54   2 
  3 Parker, Naheem            94 08-Judah Eli         2:04.49    2:01.67   2 
  4 Terchanik, Collin         96 11-Nehemiah          2:05.51    2:02.68   2 
  5 Swarthout, Derek          95 04-Penfield          2:04.99    2:03.69   2 
  6 Truitt, Darrell           95 Unattached           2:10.88    2:03.83   1 
  7 Young, Khallid            96 11-Steel Cit         2:05.09    2:04.28   2 
  8 Berkun, Ryan              96 04-Buffalo S         2:10.39    2:04.55   1 
  9 Taliaferro, Rashad        95 11-Penn Hill         2:05.62    2:04.56   1 
 10 Nguatem, Ernest           96 08-First Sta         2:04.92    2:05.14   2 
 11 Drexler, Benjamin         95 04-Flower Ci         2:06.89    2:09.06   1 
 12 Patterson, Christian      95 07-Trenton T         2:01.92    2:09.88   2 
 13 Akinmoladun, Oluwaseun    96 08-First Sta         2:07.04    2:11.53   1 
 14 Fitzgerald, Donald        96 11-Penn Hill         2:16.19    2:31.99   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 17-18 Men
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 3:51.21  7/7/1985    John Quade, Woodinville, WA               
    Region 2:   3:58.20  1990        Mark Sivieri, Unattached NJ               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Foudd, Zakaria            95 07-Transy Ea         4:12.59    4:14.93  
  2 D'Andre, Fernandez        96 07-Transy Ea         4:18.49    4:16.56  
  3 Tshibangu, Raphael        95 04-Flower Ci         4:57.66    4:20.42  
  4 Nguatem, Ernest           96 08-First Sta         4:26.05    4:25.67  
  5 Bucsko, Kenneth           96 07-Transy Ea         4:20.94    4:29.94  
  6 Dillman, Jarrod           96 04-Buffalo S         4:41.28    4:40.44  
  7 Walters, Taylor           96 11-Stallions         4:47.18    4:47.63  
  8 Huffman, Noah             96 11-Mountain          4:59.26    4:50.03  
  9 Fitzgerald, Donald        96 11-Penn Hill         4:56.90    4:51.35  
 
3000 Meter Run 17-18 Men
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 8:41.25  7/28/2011   Jacob Smith, Wichita, KS                  
    Region 2:   9:56.85  7/7/2012    Dylan Kutruff, 11-Mountain                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 D'Andre, Fernandez        96 07-Transy Ea         9:25.13    9:20.37  
  2 Hilverding, Sean          96 Unattached           9:40.50    9:23.10  
  3 Witt, Kevin               96 04-Titan Rid         9:55.19    9:33.87  
  4 Bucsko, Kenneth           96 07-Transy Ea         9:40.58   10:17.37  
  5 Huffman, Noah             96 11-Mountain         11:15.43   10:23.60  
  6 Walters, Taylor           96 11-Stallions        11:02.68   10:44.24  
 
110 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Men
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.38  7/25/2009   Wayne Davis, 13 Track Eastern               
    Region 2:   13.94  1994        Odom Deworski, Wynnefield Hawks MA          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hagamin, Kevin            95 08-Judah Eli           14.53      14.51q -0.6  2 
  1 Nicholson, Montae         95 11-Next Leve           14.12      14.51q  0.2  1 
  3 Rogers, Amir              95 04-Rochester                      14.57q  0.2  1 
  4 Isaac, Fritz              96 Unattached             14.52      15.01q -0.6  2 
  5 Worthy, Bernard           95 Unattached             15.17      15.07q -0.6  2 
  6 Baxter, Juan              96 07-Supersoni           15.05      15.12q  0.2  1 
  7 Bailey, Xavier            95 07-Trenton T           16.59      15.31q -0.6  2 
  8 Patrick, Christin         96 Unattached             14.80      15.33q  0.2  1 
  9 Egeli, Alex               96 04-Rochester                      15.41  -0.6  2 
 10 Shaviss, Samuel           94 11-Penn Hill           15.06      15.42  -0.6  2 
 11 Williams, Dayvon          95 11-Next Leve           15.56      15.78   0.2  1 
 12 Kaylor, Jacob             96 11-Greensbur           16.28      16.96   0.2  1 
 13 Firkins, Conor            96 04-Rochester           17.55      17.32  -0.6  2 
 14 Crane, Matthew            96 07-Amaysings           17.94      19.24   0.2  1 
 
110 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Men
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.38  7/25/2009   Wayne Davis, 13 Track Eastern               
    Region 2:   13.94  1994        Odom Deworski, Wynnefield Hawks MA          
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hagamin, Kevin            95 08-Judah Eli           14.51      14.55   2.1 
  2 Nicholson, Montae         95 11-Next Leve           14.51      14.56   2.1 
  3 Worthy, Bernard           95 Unattached             15.07      14.98   2.1 
  4 Isaac, Fritz              96 Unattached             15.01      15.03   2.1  15.024
  5 Baxter, Juan              96 07-Supersoni           15.12      15.03   2.1  15.030
  6 Rogers, Amir              95 04-Rochester           14.57      15.42   2.1 
  7 Patrick, Christin         96 Unattached             15.33      15.64   2.1 
  8 Bailey, Xavier            95 07-Trenton T           15.31      16.06   2.1 
 
400 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Men
============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 49.77  7/29/2002   Kerron Clement, Missouri City, TX           
    Region 2:   52.49  2001        Adrian Findlay, Phila.Panthers MA           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rogers, Amir              95 04-Rochester                      55.59q  2 
  2 Walker, Nigel             94 04-Rochester           57.30      55.74q  2 
  3 Bailey, Xavier            95 07-Trenton T           57.05      56.22q  1 
  4 Dillon, Andrew            96 08-Generatio           55.61      56.94q  3 
  5 DeRenzo, Philip           95 11-Midas TC            57.33      57.38q  3 
  6 Hagamin, Kevin            95 08-Judah Eli           55.66      57.57q  2 
  7 Brown, Michael            95 07-Williscam           58.11      57.73q  1 
  8 Shaviss, Samuel           94 11-Penn Hill           59.08      58.27q  2 
  9 Baxter, Juan              96 07-Supersoni           57.32      58.54   3 
 10 Egeli, Alex               96 04-Rochester                      59.36   1 
 11 Parker, Naheem            94 08-Judah Eli         1:04.80    1:00.78   3 
 12 Garrison, Josh            96 11-Midas TC          1:05.28    1:02.63   3 
 13 Moore, Chris              96 04-Gods Spee         1:09.32    1:04.07   1 
 -- Brozelin, Alex            96 07-Trenton T           57.45        DNF   2 
 
400 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Men
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 49.77  7/29/2002   Kerron Clement, Missouri City, TX           
    Region 2:   52.49  2001        Adrian Findlay, Phila.Panthers MA           
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Rogers, Amir              95 04-Rochester           55.59      54.30  
  2 Hagamin, Kevin            95 08-Judah Eli           57.57      55.01  
  3 Bailey, Xavier            95 07-Trenton T           56.22      55.42  
  4 Walker, Nigel             94 04-Rochester           55.74      56.15  
  5 Brown, Michael            95 07-Williscam           57.73      56.16  
  6 Dillon, Andrew            96 08-Generatio           56.94      56.28  
  7 Shaviss, Samuel           94 11-Penn Hill           58.27      57.86  
  8 DeRenzo, Philip           95 11-Midas TC            57.38      58.32  
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase 17-18 Men
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 5:53.71  7/29/1983   Orla Kastberg, Grantville, NY             
    Region 2:   6:04.30  1995        Eric Zack, NJ Striders NJ                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Powers, Jordan            96 04-Chautauqu         7:13.61    6:33.25  
  2 Witt, Kevin               96 04-Titan Rid         6:55.14    6:38.44  
  3 Lopez, Bryan              95 04-Gods Spee         7:28.20    7:12.28  
  4 Huffman, Noah             96 11-Mountain          7:36.81    7:19.49  
  5 Michalenko, Alexander     95 11-Wings Of          8:21.52    7:41.78  
  6 Koellner, Christopher     95 08-Next Dime         7:33.51    8:46.80  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 17-18 Men
============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 39.73  8/1/1998    Track Houston, Houston, TX                  
                       R. Beard, B. Gay, J. Harris, T. Williams          
    Region 2:   41.48  2001        Philadelphia Panthers                       
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 07-Trenton TC  'A'                                  42.36      41.74   2 
     1) Amonu, Chinedu 95               2) Clemes, Zyaire 95              
     3) Griffith, Jermaine 95           4) Mitchell, Semei 96             
  2 11-Next Level Athletics  'A'                        43.38      42.39   2 
     1) Gray, Cameron 96                2) Nicholson, Montae 95           
     3) Stallworth, Nicholas 96         4) Williams, Dayvon 95            
  3 07-Williscamden Pal  'A'                            43.52      42.73   2 
     1) Feaster, William 96             2) Muse, Jamaad 95                
     3) Owens, Jermaine 96              4) Wilson, Kwan 96                
  4 11-Future Stars Athletics  'A'                      42.89      42.74   2 
     1) McBride, Shaquere 95            2) Means, Jaelen 96               
     3) Moody, Vincent 94               4) Rivera, Julius 95              
  5 04-Flower City TC  'A'                                         42.98   1 
     1) Akinniyi, Bamidele 95           2) Cathey, Kaishaun 94            
     3) Garfield, Daekwan 96            4) Greggs, Khris 95               
  6 04-Flower City TC  'B'                                         43.66   1 
     1) Akinniyi, Bamidele 95           2) Cathey, Kaishaun 94            
     3) Garfield, Daekwan 96            4) Greggs, Khris 95               
  7 04-Rochester Running Rebels  'A'                    53.11      43.93   1 
     1) Egeli, Alex 96                  2) Ingrham, David 95              
     3) Johnson, Zachary 96             4) Noble, Carnell 96              
  8 08-First State Destroyers Trac  'A'                 44.50      44.03   2 
     1) Akinmoladun, Oluwaseun 96       2) Hines, Garrison 95             
     3) Mellette, Mark 96               4) Saar, Patrick 95               
  9 11-Greensburg Ymca Track Field  'A'                 45.64      44.51   2 
     1) Darby, Collin 96                2) Norris, Ben 96                 
     3) Rivera, Josh 95                 4) Stevens, Simeon 96             
 10 04-Buffalo Storm TC  'A'                            44.84      44.52   2 
     1) Jones, Dawan 96                 2) Rivers, Tyvon 95               
     3) Martinez, Juan 96               4) Young, Ian 96                  
 11 04-Gods Speed Track Team  'A'                       45.85      47.71   2 
     1) Hines, Markus 96                2) Jordan, Michael 95             
     3) Moore, Chris 96                 4) Wilson, Tyrell 96              
 
4x400 Meter Relay 17-18 Men
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 3:06.22  7/29/2007   16 33 So Cal Running Cougars, 16 33 SCRC  
                         R Wyatt, J Hughes, N Gutteriez, J Anderson        
    Region 2:   3:14.70  1992        Mantas Track NJ                           
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 07-Trenton TC  'A'                                3:19.39    3:15.71  
     1) Amonu, Chinedu 95               2) Brozelin, Alex 96              
     3) Clemes, Zyaire 95               4) Griffith, Jermaine 95          
  2 07-Williscamden Pal  'A'                          3:32.45    3:21.05  
     1) Brown, Michael 95               2)                                
     3) Muse, Jamaad 95                 4) Owens, Jermaine 96             
  3 11-Steel City Express  'A'                        3:31.91    3:22.20  
     1) Brooks, Isaiah 95               2) Hall, Robin 95                 
     3) Jones, Tyrell 94                4)                                
  4 04-Rochester Running Rebels  'A'                  3:34.64    3:23.18  
     3) Noble, Carnell 96               4) Rogers, Amir 95                
  5 04-Flower City TC  'A'                            3:30.03    3:29.76  
     1) Starks, Tremel 94               2) Garfield, Daekwan 96           
     3) Greggs, Khris 95                4) Harley, Terrance 95            
  6 08-First State Destroyers Trac  'A'               3:31.65    3:30.35  
     1) Addy, Arkorteh 94               2) Akinmoladun, Oluwaseun 96      
     3) Mosely, Morgan 94               4) Le'mon, Evan 95                
  7 04-Buffalo Storm TC  'A'                          3:34.28    3:34.72  
     1) Berkun, Ryan 96                 2) Jones, Dawan 96                
     3) Martinez, Juan 96               4) Walsh, Avery 94                
  8 11-Midas TC  'A'                                  3:50.19    3:38.12  
     1) Betha, Darian 95                2) Clemm, Darnell 96              
     3)                                 4) DeRenzo, Philip 95             
 
4x800 Meter Relay 17-18 Men
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 7:35.27  8/2/1981    East Coast Classics, Lincoln, NE          
    Region 2:   8:02.81  1994        Cosmic Track NJ                           
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 07-Transy East TC  'A'                            9:05.96    8:23.92  
     1) Foudd, Zakaria 95               2) Bucsko, Kenneth 96             
     3) D'Andre, Fernandez 96           4) Esquivel, Jesus 95             
  2 04-Penfield AC  'A'                               9:23.80    9:10.21  
     1) Kozlowski, Michael 96           2) Swarthout, Derek 95            
     3) McDonald, Noah 96               4) Robinson, Cal 96               
 
High Jump 17-18 Men
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 2.28m  7/9/1983    Dothel Edwards, Seattle, WA                 
    Region 2:   2.02m  1995        Robert Stevenson, Philadelphia Striders MA  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Ballenger, Tyree          95 Unattached             2.00m      2.07m    6-09.50 
  2 Owens, Rubin              96 04-Rochester           1.95m      1.95m    6-04.75 
  3 Berry, Shaun              95 11-Nadia TC            1.65m      1.80m    5-10.75 
  4 Hines, Garrison           95 08-First Sta           1.85m     J1.80m    5-10.75 
  5 Russell, Tairon           96 07-Williscam           1.70m      1.70m    5-07.00 
  6 Fitzgerald, Donald        96 11-Penn Hill           1.75m      1.65m    5-05.00 
 
Pole Vault 17-18 Men
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 5.31m  7/30/2006   Casey Roche, UNA 38                         
    Region 2:   4.99m  7/12/2003   Andrew Rademacher, 02-Unattached            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Powers, Jordan            96 04-Chautauqu           3.66m      3.30m   10-10.00 
  2 McDonald, Noah            96 04-Penfield            3.34m      1.95m    6-04.75 
 
Long Jump 17-18 Men
========================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 7.87m  1977        Lamont King, Surprise, AZ                   
    Region 2:   7.25m  2000        Chris Gillis, Willis Athletic MA            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Nicholson, Montae         95 11-Next Leve           6.81m      7.08m   NWI  23-02.75 
  2 Owens, Rubin              96 04-Rochester           6.37m      6.87m   NWI  22-06.50 
  3 Ballenger, Tyree          95 Unattached             6.49m      6.84m   NWI  22-05.25 
  4 Norman, Robert            96 Unattached             6.38m      6.72m   NWI  22-00.75 
  5 Jones, Dawan              96 04-Buffalo S           6.15m      6.37m   NWI  20-10.75 
  6 Stevens, Simeon           96 11-Greensbur           5.85m      6.31m   NWI  20-08.50 
  7 Mitchell, Semei           96 07-Trenton T           6.30m      6.22m   NWI  20-05.00 
  8 Greggs, Khris             95 04-Flower Ci           5.85m      6.07m   NWI  19-11.00 
  9 Spearman, Joseph          95 Unattached             5.66m      6.02m   NWI  19-09.00 
 10 Hines, Garrison           95 08-First Sta           5.54m      6.01m   NWI  19-08.75 
 11 Darby, Collin             96 11-Greensbur           5.81m      5.91m   NWI  19-04.75 
 12 Mellette, Mark            96 08-First Sta           5.50m      5.87m   NWI  19-03.25 
 13 Booe, Tyreek              95 Unattached             5.84m      5.79m   NWI  19-00.00 
 14 Martinez, Juan            96 04-Buffalo S           5.73m      5.75m   NWI  18-10.50 
 15 Owens, Jermaine           96 07-Williscam           5.98m      5.73m   NWI  18-09.75 
 16 Garfield, Daekwan         96 04-Flower Ci           6.21m      5.65m   NWI  18-06.50 
 17 Norris, Ben               96 11-Greensbur           5.79m      5.59m   NWI  18-04.25 
 18 Young, Ian                96 04-Buffalo S                      5.57m   NWI  18-03.25 
 19 Speer, Tanner             96 04-Buffalo S                      5.52m   NWI  18-01.50 
 20 Baxter, Juan              96 07-Supersoni           6.01m      5.44m   NWI  17-10.25 
 21 Firkins, Conor            96 04-Rochester           5.46m      5.35m   NWI  17-06.75 
 
Triple Jump 17-18 Men
========================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 16.72m  7/29/2004   Kenneth Hall, Baker , LA                   
    Region 2:   14.70m  1992        Darius Pemberton, East Orange Striders NJ  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Owens, Rubin              96 04-Rochester          13.90m     14.29m   NWI  46-10.75 
  2 Cathey, Kaishaun          94 04-Flower Ci          13.39m     13.68m   NWI  44-10.75 
  3 Owens, Jermaine           96 07-Williscam          12.48m     13.20m   NWI  43-03.75 
  4 Berry, Shaun              95 11-Nadia TC           12.69m     13.12m   NWI  43-00.50 
  5 Isaac, Fritz              96 Unattached            13.19m     12.97m   NWI  42-06.75 
  6 Jones, Dawan              96 04-Buffalo S          12.64m     12.85m   NWI  42-02.00 
  7 Mitchell, Semei           96 07-Trenton T          12.76m     12.71m   NWI  41-08.50 
  8 Speer, Tanner             96 04-Buffalo S          12.46m     12.24m   NWI  40-02.00 
  9 Darby, Collin             96 11-Greensbur          12.38m     12.23m   NWI  40-01.50 
 10 Candiello, Anthony        95 11-Viking Ke          12.07m     11.72m   NWI  38-05.50 
 11 Mellette, Mark            96 08-First Sta          11.93m     11.42m   NWI  37-05.75 
 
Shot Put 12 lb. 17-18 Men
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 20.43m  7/24/1987   Dwight Johnson, Phoenix, AZ                
    Region 2:   17.35m  1994        Louis Gordon, Bridgeton NJ                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Akinniyi, Bamidele        95 04-Flower Ci          15.70m     16.03m   52-07.25 
  2 Petrilli, Dominic         96 04-Buffalo S          14.94m     15.19m   49-10.00 
  3 Andretta, Troy            95 07-Thrower N          15.37m     14.76m   48-05.25 
  4 Wolak, Robert             96 11-South Par          14.62m     14.74m   48-04.50 
  5 Sanchez, Grant            96 07-Thrower N          14.91m     14.55m   47-09.00 
  6 Ollio, Joe                95 11-Midas TC           13.73m     13.76m   45-01.75 
  7 Graupe, Cristian          95 07-Thrower N          12.05m     13.68m   44-10.75 
  8 Sheridan, Austin          95 Unattached            12.17m     13.24m   43-05.25 
  9 Green, Titus              96 08-Aoc Amble          12.36m     12.29m   40-04.00 
 10 Grady, Shane              95 08-Next Dime          11.70m     11.48m   37-08.00 
 11 Martin, John              95 04-Chautauqu          12.20m     10.95m   35-11.25 
 12 Mellette, Zachariah       95 08-First Sta          11.22m     10.65m   34-11.25 
 
Discus Throw 1.6kg 17-18 Men
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 63.20m  1979        Clint Johnson, Overland Park, KS           
    Region 2:   54.60m  1990        John Halli, Unattached TR                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Jackson, Johnnie          94 08-Next Dime          50.90m     50.43m     165-05 
  2 Andretta, Troy            95 07-Thrower N          48.63m     48.20m     158-02 
  3 Sheridan, Austin          95 Unattached            43.93m     45.98m     150-10 
  4 Sanchez, Grant            96 07-Thrower N          47.40m     45.95m     150-09 
  5 Petrilli, Dominic         96 04-Buffalo S          41.29m     42.14m     138-03 
  6 Graupe, Cristian          95 07-Thrower N          36.93m     41.62m     136-06 
  7 Earle, Michael            96 04-Chautauqu          37.19m     38.74m     127-01 
  8 Mani, Jabari              95 08-Next Dime          33.85m     36.33m     119-02 
  9 Martin, John              95 04-Chautauqu          36.79m     36.03m     118-02 
 10 Ollio, Joe                95 11-Midas TC           38.60m     34.96m     114-08 
 11 Green, Titus              96 08-Aoc Amble          31.04m     33.89m     111-02 
 12 Grady, Shane              95 08-Next Dime          31.24m     31.87m     104-07 
 13 Silverstein, Michael      96 08-Next Dime          31.28m     31.39m     103-00 
 
Hammer Throw 17-18 Men
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 79.24m  6/28/2008   Connor McCullough, Unattached, CA          
    Region 2:   52.94m  7/6/2012    Timmy Brennan, Shore AC                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Jackson, Johnnie          94 08-Next Dime          59.08m     59.43m     195-00 
  2 Andretta, Troy            95 07-Thrower N          51.93m     52.41m     171-11 
  3 Wolak, Robert             96 11-South Par          36.24m     40.59m     133-02 
  4 Silverstein, Michael      96 08-Next Dime          33.73m     38.51m     126-04 
  5 Mani, Jabari              95 08-Next Dime          36.56m     37.64m     123-06 
  6 Thayer, Nicholas          96 11-Valley Sp          30.61m     35.63m     116-11 
  7 Green, Titus              96 08-Aoc Amble          31.17m     31.76m     104-02 
  8 Grady, Shane              95 08-Next Dime          28.86m     31.63m     103-09 
 
Javelin Throw 800g 17-18 Men
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 72.82m  6/27/2010   Samuel Crouser, Gresham,OR                 
    Region 2:   65.14m  7/9/2004    Chad Radgowski, Unattached                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Castellani, Rob           94 Unattached            60.26m     56.21m     184-05 
  2 Herbstritt, Charles       95 Unattached            49.36m     51.00m     167-04 
  3 Florendo, Daniel          96 Unattached            44.44m     42.32m     138-10 
  4 Clanagan, Kamau           94 11-Ispeed TC          38.09m     39.62m     130-00 
  5 Silverstein, Michael      96 08-Next Dime          36.77m     38.80m     127-03 
  6 Thayer, Nicholas          96 11-Valley Sp          38.23m     35.90m     117-09 
  7 Kaylor, Jacob             96 11-Greensbur          33.04m     34.41m     112-11 
  8 Eade, Brandon             95 11-Mountain           32.57m     34.40m     112-10 
  9 Grady, Shane              95 08-Next Dime          37.56m     30.27m      99-04 
 10 Martin, John              95 04-Chautauqu          22.41m     26.15m      85-09 
 -- Yantko, James             96 11-Valley Sp          38.29m       FOUL            
 -- McClain, Conor            96 Unattached            48.42m       FOUL            
 -- Russell, Tairon           96 07-Williscam          23.70m       FOUL            
 
Decathlon: #1 100 Meter Dash 17-18 Men Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Valko, Mitch              96 11-South Fay             11.63   1.7    725
  2 Kappes, Jacob             95 Unattached               11.93   1.7    665
  3 McDonald, Noah            96 04-Penfield              12.62   1.7    534
  4 Crane, Matthew            96 07-Amaysings             12.65   1.7    529
 
Decathlon: #5 400 Meter Dash 17-18 Men Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Valko, Mitch              96 11-South Fay             56.60     536
  2 Crane, Matthew            96 07-Amaysings             57.48     503
  3 Kappes, Jacob             95 Unattached               59.85     418
  4 McDonald, Noah            96 04-Penfield            1:02.43     334
 
Decathlon: #10 1500 Meter Run 17-18 Men Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Valko, Mitch              96 11-South Fay           5:29.39     402
  2 Crane, Matthew            96 07-Amaysings           5:30.05     399
  3 Kappes, Jacob             95 Unattached             6:01.01     260
 
Decathlon: #6 110 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Men Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Valko, Mitch              96 11-South Fay             14.89   NWI    863
  2 Kappes, Jacob             95 Unattached               18.07   NWI    517
  3 Crane, Matthew            96 07-Amaysings             18.10   NWI    515
 
Decathlon: #4 High Jump 17-18 Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kappes, Jacob             95 Unattached               1.70m    5-07.00    544
  2 Valko, Mitch              96 11-South Fay             1.65m    5-05.00    504
  3 McDonald, Noah            96 04-Penfield              1.60m    5-03.00    464
  4 Crane, Matthew            96 07-Amaysings             1.40m    4-07.00    317
 
Decathlon: #8 Pole Vault 17-18 Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kappes, Jacob             95 Unattached               3.50m   11-05.75    482
  2 Valko, Mitch              96 11-South Fay             2.90m    9-06.25    333
 -- Crane, Matthew            96 07-Amaysings                NH            
 
Decathlon: #2 Long Jump 17-18 Men Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Kappes, Jacob             95 Unattached               6.07m   NWI  19-11.00    602
  2 Valko, Mitch              96 11-South Fay             5.93m   NWI  19-05.50    571
  3 Crane, Matthew            96 07-Amaysings             5.32m   NWI  17-05.50    445
  4 McDonald, Noah            96 04-Penfield              4.96m   NWI  16-03.25    375
 
Decathlon: #3 Shot Put 17-18 Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kappes, Jacob             95 Unattached              10.46m   34-04.00    513
  2 Valko, Mitch              96 11-South Fay             9.71m   31-10.25    468
  3 McDonald, Noah            96 04-Penfield              9.52m   31-03.00    457
  4 Crane, Matthew            96 07-Amaysings             6.95m   22-09.75    304
 
Decathlon: #7 Discus Throw 17-18 Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kappes, Jacob             95 Unattached              31.05m     101-10    485
  2 Valko, Mitch              96 11-South Fay            25.57m      83-11    378
  3 Crane, Matthew            96 07-Amaysings            12.69m      41-08    139
 
Decathlon: #9 Javelin Throw 17-18 Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kappes, Jacob             95 Unattached              40.75m     133-08    453
  2 Valko, Mitch              96 11-South Fay            36.20m     118-09    387
  3 Crane, Matthew            96 07-Amaysings            20.36m      66-09    166
 
Decathlon 17-18 Men
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N  7405  7/25/2001   Donovan Kilmartin, Meridian, ID             
    Region 2:    6806  7/7/2005    Duane Hynes, Ambler O. C.                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Valko, Mitch              96 11-South Fay                       5167  
  2 Kappes, Jacob             95 Unattached              4682       4939  
  3 Crane, Matthew            96 07-Amaysings                       3317  
 
3000 Meter Race Walk 17-18 Men
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 12:54.88  7/31/1994   Kevin Eastler, Farmington, ME            
    Region 2:   12:54.63  7/27/2011   Michael Nemeth, Wings Of Moo             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Taliaferro, Rashad        95 11-Penn Hill        21:21.34   20:12.65