USATF.tv
NationWide

Event Listing

Event Logo 2014 USATF Region 2 Junior Olympic Cross Country Championships
Sunday, November 23, 2014 - Sunday, November 23, 2014
Shank Park
Hershey, PA

RESULTS
Licensed to Three Rivers Association - Association License
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 11/23/2014 08:26 PM
                  Cross Country Championships   - 11/23/2014                   
                            Shank Park, Hershey, PA                            
                                    Results                                    
 
2000 Meter Run CC 8 & Under Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Results - Women
  1 Lawson, Sarah              8 Team PREFO                     10:17.57   1 
  2 Spoor, Danya               8 Lakeland Jun                   10:29.56   1 
  3 Guilfoyle, Catherine       8 River City E                   10:31.00   1 
  4 Torchia, Kassidy           8                                10:36.02   1 
  5 Lowe, Anna                 7 Team PREFO                     10:40.85   1 
  6 Black, Mary                7 Team PREFO                     10:45.94   1 
  7 Gongas, Alexandra          8 Get Fit Fami                   10:45.96   1 
  8 Pudlak, Callie             7 Pacer Track                    10:50.57   1 
  9 Birchard, Sydney           8 River City E                   10:55.35   1 
 10 Nwajei, Benay              8 Transy East                    10:58.35   1 
 11 Conboy, Clodagh            8                                11:15.61   2 
 12 Jackson, Dakota            7 Youth All St                   11:18.96   2 
 13 Gensel, Megan              8 Team PREFO                     11:27.43   2 
 14 Zeier, Elizabeth           8 Lakeland Jun                   11:28.48   2 
 15 Sontz, Cassidy             8 Lakeland Jun                   11:33.34   2 
 16 Veivia, Kate               8 Lakeland Jun                   11:44.22   2 
 17 Cargo, Brianna             8 00Gr Philade                   11:51.96   2 
 18 Lee, Sydney                8 Mountain Top                   12:17.13   2 
 19 Shaw, Lila                 8                                12:40.53   2 
 20 Valdez, Kaylee             8 Elite Runner                   12:52.57   2 
 21 Turnbull, Lindsay          8 Crimson Knig                   13:03.21   3 
 22 Velez, Julia               7 Harambee Run                   13:16.28   3 
 23 White, Theresa             7 Crimson Knig                   13:26.17   3 
 24 Ibrahim, Ajarat            8 Crimson Knig                   14:32.26   3 
 25 Oakes, Tabitha             7 Team PREFO                     14:32.79   3 
 26 Valdes, Gianna             8 Elite Runner                   14:44.63   3 
 27 Sullivan-Hernandez, Grac   7 Elite Runner                   15:35.82   3 
 28 Sahni, Priyana             7 Crimson Knig                   15:43.87   3 
 29 Valendo, Kristen           8 Crimson Knig                   15:49.47   3 
 
3k Run CC 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Wennersten, Camryn        10 Racefaster                     12:15.42   1 
  2 Nyinah, Maameyaa          10 Elite Runner                   12:43.82   1 
  3 Perez, Ariana             10                                12:55.25   1 
  4 Ketchum, Faithe           10 Team PREFO                     13:12.01   1 
  5 Hassman, Waverly          10 Dashers                        13:12.69   1 
  6 Hicks, Alaina             10 Get Fit Fami                   13:20.85   1 
  7 Wilson, Faith             10 Mountain Top                   13:33.79   1 
  8 Vives, Grace              10 Lakeland Jun                   13:37.61   1 
  9 DeSousa, Catherine         9                                13:38.72   1 
 10 Torchia, Kampbell         10                                13:41.57   1 
 11 Hluck, Julia              10 Team PREFO                     13:42.38   2 
 12 Leister, Lauren           10 Harambee Run                   13:44.42   2 
 13 Williams, Gabrielle        9 Penn Hills E                   13:44.56   2 
 14 Deitrick, Katelyn         10 Hershey Blaz                   13:58.78   2 
 15 Daskalova, Gabriella       9 Lakeland Jun                   14:01.91   2 
 16 Rothenbuhler, Eliana      10 Lakeland Jun                   14:05.86   2 
 17 Weber, Carissa            10 New Jersey S                   14:06.55   2 
 18 Collins, Cassandra         9 Team PREFO                     14:12.99   2 
 19 Glaser, Ava               10 Lakeland Jun                   14:15.57   2 
 20 Lowe, Elizabeth            9                                14:19.25   2 
 21 Spoor, Elsa                9 Lakeland Jun                   14:23.02   3 
 22 Houtz, Emily              10 Juniata Vall                   14:24.18   3 
 23 Golomb, Chiara            10                                14:26.68   3 
 24 Farley, Ava                9 Lakeland Jun                   14:29.33   3 
 25 Rotelli, Gianna           10 Get Fit Fami                   14:31.98   3 
 26 Scherzer, Lizzy            9 Lakeland Jun                   14:36.14   3 
 27 Granrath, Abigail         10 Westfield Ar                   14:47.67   3 
 28 Williams, Kendall          9 Penn Hills E                   14:47.88   3 
 29 Smith, Ava                 9 Hershey Blaz                   14:48.17   3 
 30 Morris, Emilia            10 Lakeland Jun                   14:48.89   3 
 31 Spickler, Isabella        10 Juniata Vall                   14:51.21   4 
 32 Sheaffer, Justice          9 Juniata Vall                   14:53.01   4 
 33 Montuore, Olivia          10 Lakeland Jun                   14:56.89   4 
 34 Klanke, Alexandra          9 New Jersey S                   15:02.35   4 
 35 Baorto, Gianna            10 Lakeland Jun                   15:09.80   4 
 36 Lossman, Emily             9 Crimson Knig                   15:12.27   4 
 37 White, Nora                9 Harambee Run                   15:15.20   4 
 38 Oakes, Samantha            9 Team PREFO                     15:17.66   4 
 39 Veivia, Lisa               9 Lakeland Jun                   15:31.73   4 
 40 San Antonio, Emma          9 WolfPack Tra                   15:34.71   4 
 41 Bale, Peyton               9                                15:36.80   5 
 42 Butterfield, Ella          9 Get Fit Fami                   15:44.06   5 
 43 Albright, Ashlyn           9 Hershey Blaz                   15:53.55   5 
 44 Noriega, Michelle          9 Transy East                    16:01.18   5 
 45 Mcknight, Kaitlyn          9                                16:13.52   5 
 46 Fracchiolla, Elize        10 Lakeland Jun                   16:16.45   5 
 47 Bauman, Kennadi            9 Juniata Vall                   16:18.26   5 
 48 Skultety, Julia           10 Westfield Ar                   16:19.82   5 
 49 Mazzara, Eva               9 Crimson Knig                   16:23.31   5 
 50 Schwear, Brittany         10 Crimson Knig                   16:35.30   5 
 51 Hassinger, Alycen         10 Juniata Vall                   16:50.41   6 
 52 Kraft, Emelia             10 Crimson Knig                   16:56.79   6 
 53 Campiglia, Isabella       10 Lakeland Jun                   17:16.28   6 
 54 Shaviss, Naomi            10 Penn Hills E                   17:16.71   6 
 55 Paul, Carol               10 Elite Runner                   17:34.23   6 
 56 Deloca, Oliva              9 Lakeland Jun                   17:42.93   6 
 57 Christie, Ashley           9 Lakeland Jun                   17:48.70   6 
 58 Hernandez, Elena          10 St. Francis                    17:59.99   6 
 59 McKnight, Kayla            9                                18:36.63   6 
 60 Ortecho-Henry, Rachel     10 Elite Runner                   18:39.49   6 
 61 Comollo, Cameran          10 Elite Runner                   18:42.20   7 
 62 Kudva, Anu                 9 Team PREFO                     19:46.11   7 
 63 Crane-Yackley, Chaundace  10 Rochester Ru                   20:32.30   7 
 64 Ouzounian, Alexandra      10 Lakeland Jun                   21:03.40   7 
 65 Nashel, Daisy             10 Lakeland Jun                   21:09.60   7 
 66 Lecompte, Isabel          10 St. Francis                    21:09.75   7 
 67 Irwin Parra, Gabriella    10 Crimson Knig                   24:02.50   7 
 
3k Run CC 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Habib, Jamie              11 Lakeland Jun                   12:07.91   1 
  2 Hassman, Chloe            12 Dashers                        12:14.17   1 
  3 Lucot, Tara               11 Get Fit Fami                   12:20.39   1 
  4 Finley, Meredith          12 Lakeland Jun                   12:27.18   1 
  5 Rauber, Brooke            12                                12:34.63   1 
  6 Hoover, Eliza             11 New Jersey S                   12:36.85   1 
  7 Bale, Jillian             11                                12:38.85   1 
  8 Kehler, Samantha          12                                12:39.39   1 
  9 Pasewicz, Ava             12 Harambee Run                   12:40.46   1 
 10 White, Phoebe             12                                12:46.45   1 
 11 Lounsbury, Allison        11 New Jersey S                   12:50.43   2 
 12 Palisca, Jessica          11 00Gr Philade                   12:50.78   2 
 13 Timoney, Shannon          12 Lakeland Jun                   12:53.27   2 
 14 Mallach, Jane             12 RTC Training                   12:56.62   2 
 15 Scheidel, Mary Frances    12                                12:59.03   2 
 16 Conboy, Ciara             11                                13:01.64   2 
 17 Farley, Ella              11 Lakeland Jun                   13:02.90   2 
 18 Hurst, Sarah              12 Dashers                        13:03.37   2 
 19 Priebe, Amiyah            11 Hershey Blaz                   13:03.72   2 
 20 Houston, Amanda           12 Lakeland Jun                   13:04.63   2 
 21 Safer, Juliette           11 WolfPack Tra                   13:08.08   3 
 22 Walker, Alyssa            12 Team PREFO                     13:09.41   3 
 23 Curry, Ava                11 Lakeland Jun                   13:11.88   3 
 24 Scarpa, Marie             12 Greensburg Y                   13:12.81   3 
 25 Quainoo, Felicia          12 Elite Runner                   13:13.48   3 
 26 Torchia, Kase             11                                13:15.86   3 
 27 Wilkins, Maya             11 Lakeland Jun                   13:16.13   3 
 28 Bradley, Grace            11 Lakeland Jun                   13:19.33   3 
 29 Harrington, Grace         12 West Seneca                    13:19.98   3 
 30 Renshaw, Corinne          11 New Jersey S                   13:20.00   3 
 31 Hanifin, Sarah            11 Lakeland Jun                   13:24.49   4 
 32 Johnston, McKenna         11 Syracuse Charger               13:25.61   4 
 33 Valachovic, Alexandra     12 Titan Ridge                    13:31.12   4 
 34 Schneider, Kathryn        12 Lakeland Jun                   13:34.07   4 
 35 Meddings, Morgan          12 Pacer Track                    13:37.41   4 
 36 Lawson, Alicia            12 Team PREFO                     13:38.33   4 
 37 Runkle, Leeann            12 Harambee Run                   13:38.86   4 
 38 Gagnon, Maddie            11 Get Fit Fami                   13:39.82   4 
 39 Kerr, Erin                12 Lakeland Jun                   13:42.09   4 
 40 Bordrick, Maya            12 Above Xpecta                   13:42.98   4 
 41 Rhodes, Emily             12 Pacer Track                    13:46.89   5 
 42 French, Alissa            12 Team PREFO                     13:54.66   5 
 43 McGregor Corson, Margare  11 Lakeland Jun                   13:57.49   5 
 44 Collins, Angelea          12 Team PREFO                     13:58.59   5 
 45 Collins, Victoria         11 Team PREFO                     14:02.57   5 
 46 Ceneviva, Katie           11 Hershey Blaz                   14:04.05   5 
 47 Bethel, Milani            12 St. Francis                    14:11.18   5 
 48 White, Rebecca            12 Crimson Knig                   14:11.64   5 
 49 Dejneka, Abby             12 Team PREFO                     14:15.94   5 
 50 Montalvo, Elena           11 Crimson Knig                   14:15.96   5 
 51 Levey, Olivia             11 Lakeland Jun                   14:24.84   6 
 52 Shaw, Savannah            11                                14:24.89   6 
 53 Sellati, Madelyn          11 Pacer Track                    14:29.49   6 
 54 Burns, Madeline           12 Team PREFO                     14:30.23   6 
 55 Picard, Erin              11 Crimson Knig                   14:31.41   6 
 56 Kudva, Neha               12 Team PREFO                     14:32.66   6 
 57 Bush, Ashley              12 Lakeland Jun                   14:36.20   6 
 58 Bryant, Tamiya            11 QuickSilver                    14:39.51   6 
 59 Ziskind, Elena            12 Titan Ridge                    14:44.83   6 
 60 Keys, Lydia               12 Team PREFO                     14:46.58   6 
 61 Miller, Isabella          11 Lakeland Jun                   14:47.16   7 
 62 Black, Camille            11 Team PREFO                     14:49.51   7 
 63 Murphy, Emily             12 Penfield Ath                   14:58.25   7 
 64 O'Connor, Shannon         12 New Jersey S                   15:01.72   7 
 65 Tsay, Kristin             11 Rev. Brown                     15:03.82   7 
 66 Schwear, Brianna          12 Crimson Knig                   15:10.11   7 
 67 Sacchiero, Madison        11 Rev. Brown                     15:23.04   7 
 68 Velez, Isabella           12 Harambee Run                   15:27.46   7 
 69 Farina, Gianna            12 St Jane's Tr                   15:30.68   7 
 70 Lupton, Amber             12 QuickSilver                    16:10.48   7 
 71 Crandall, Bridget         11 Team PREFO                     16:22.12   8 
 72 Oliva, Melanie            12 Elite Runner                   16:38.83   8 
 73 Young, Justine            11 Elite Runner                   16:50.26   8 
 74 Tauriello, Sarah          12 St. Francis                    17:46.69   8 
 75 Mejia, Isabel             11 Harambee Run                   18:03.83   8 
 76 Valendo, Kaitlyn          12 Crimson Knig                   19:21.51   8 
 77 Patel, Aryaa              12 St. Francis                    19:37.97   8 
 78 Martin, Lillian           12 St. Francis                    19:43.89   8 
 79 Spina, Bella              11 Lakeland Jun                   31:10.79   8 
 
4k Run CC 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Alexander, Courtney       14                                16:53.09   1 
  2 Lufrano, Jerika           14 New Jersey S                   16:54.15   1 
  3 George, Anna              14 Lakeland Jun                   16:58.59   1 
  4 Dawkins, Naomi            13                                16:59.72   1 
  5 Loveys, Abby              13 Lakeland Jun                   17:02.39   1 
  6 Herraiz, Julia            13 Lakeland Jun                   17:10.48   1 
  7 Porreca, Annalise         13                                17:21.65   1 
  8 Germer, Amber             13                                17:24.90   1 
  9 Aldrich, Kathryn          13                                17:39.95   1 
 10 Cedeno, Yoangelys         14                                17:40.37   1 
 11 Timoney, Megan            13 Lakeland Jun                   17:42.59   2 
 12 Conboy, Amy               13                                17:50.25   2 
 13 Line, Delaney             13 Hershey Blaz                   18:07.51   2 
 14 Sikes, Eirinn             13                                18:11.22   2 
 15 Willig, Amy               14                                18:20.32   2 
 16 Spence, Emily             14 New Jersey S                   18:24.91   2 
 17 Garrett, Taylor           13                                18:29.75   2 
 18 Perez, Gizette            13                                18:35.19   2 
 19 Hassman, Rowan            13 Dashers                        18:39.98   2 
 20 Caromano, Sydney          13 QuickSilver                    18:42.54   2 
 21 Ketchum, Brynne           13 Team PREFO                     18:46.54   3 
 22 Rodriguez, Aliana         13 Reading Yout                   19:04.74   3 
 23 Angus, Marlee             13 Penfield Ath                   19:06.46   3 
 24 McCabe, Megan             13 Crimson Knig                   19:11.39   3 
 25 Witt, Laura               13 Titan Ridge                    19:12.83   3 
 26 Spickler, Bree            14 Juniata Vall                   19:14.76   3 
 27 Palmer, Sydney            14 Hershey Blaz                   19:15.52   3 
 28 Joinson, Elli             14                                19:15.76   3 
 29 Miller, Raelynne          13 QuickSilver                    19:24.49   3 
 30 Devine, Cammy             13                                19:33.26   3 
 31 Yelle, Payton             13 Penfield Ath                   20:07.88   4 
 32 White, Deirdre            14 Harambee Run                   20:11.33   4 
 33 Wisniewski, Elizabeth     13 Titan Ridge                    20:16.02   4 
 34 Zeigler, Kathryn          13 Crimson Knig                   20:35.76   4 
 35 Ciccolini, Skylar         13 Juniata Vall                   21:00.00   4 
 36 Houtz, Sydney             13 Juniata Vall                   21:04.73   4 
 37 Lucarini, Angela          14                                21:16.59   4 
 38 Weiss, Aoife              13 Lakeland Jun                   21:26.81   4 
 39 Price, Ashtyn             13 Harambee Run                   21:36.96   4 
 40 Savercool, Samantha       13 Lakeland Jun                   21:42.05   4 
 41 Wagner, Caitlyn           14 Harambee Run                   22:01.46   5 
 42 Lauezzari, Rosemary       13 Lakeland Jun                   22:06.59   5 
 43 Colebert, Jillian         14 Harambee Run                   22:18.18   5 
 44 Wagner, Jaylyn            14 Harambee Run                   22:29.89   5 
 45 Black, Genevieve          13 Team PREFO                     22:36.15   5 
 46 Boisvert, Lauren          14 Titan Ridge                    22:44.65   5 
 47 Luca, Claudia             13 Lakeland Jun                   24:14.57   5 
 48 Whitehead, Kathryn        13 Westfield Ar                   24:38.70   5 
 49 Ibrahim, Ikmat            13 Crimson Knig                   24:46.48   5 
 50 Savercool, Brooke         13 Lakeland Jun                   25:07.09   5 
 51 Louro, Briana             13 Crimson Knig                   26:04.54   6 
 52 Daly, Sarah               13 Lakeland Jun                   26:16.00   6 
 
5k Run CC 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cedeno, Treicy            16                                21:47.37  
  2 Richardson, Megan         15 Titan Ridge                    24:28.21  
  3 Angus, McKenzie           16 Penfield Ath                   24:30.58  
  4 Ferreira, Ines            15                                25:43.98  
  5 Picard, Madeline          16 Crimson Knig                   26:38.99  
  6 Soule, Alix               16                                27:23.66  
  7 Bosis, Kelly              15 Harambee Run                   28:00.17  
  8 Barge, Alexis             15 Harambee Run                   28:48.95  
 
5k Run CC 17-18 Division Women
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kelly, Dighan             17                                24:09.92  
 
2000 Meter Run CC 8 & Under Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Results - Men
  1 Mahoney, Jaxyn             7 Team PREFO                      9:16.87   1 
  2 Mason, Eamon               8 Westfield Ar                    9:30.29   1 
  3 Pinheiro, Alejandro        7                                 9:37.22   1 
  4 Lounsbury, Dylan           8 New Jersey S                    9:40.66   1 
  5 Barge, Jordan              8 Harambee Run                    9:43.24   1 
  6 Alicea-Torres, Fabian      8 Transy East                     9:50.30   1 
  7 Wilkins, Luke              8 Lakeland Jun                    9:57.79   1 
  8 Sontz, Cameron             6 Lakeland Jun                    9:59.94   1 
  9 Robinson, Gabriel          8 Lakeland Jun                   10:09.52   1 
 10 Nashel, Eli                8 Lakeland Jun                   10:14.41   1 
 11 Dills, Stephen             8                                10:14.95   2 
 12 Brown, Jonathon            8 Lakeland Jun                   10:21.12   2 
 13 Snow, Thomas               8                                10:21.74   2 
 14 Rotelli, Matteo            8 Get Fit Fami                   10:23.10   2 
 15 Suter, William             7 00Gr Philade                   10:24.10   2 
 16 Sanchez, David             8 Westfield Ar                   10:24.47   2 
 17 McLuckie, Duncan           8 00Gr Philade                   10:24.77   2 
 18 Hernandez, Lucas           7 St. Francis                    10:28.00   2 
 19 Yombor, Killian            8 Lakeland Jun                   10:29.98   2 
 20 Vilarin, Andrew            8 Westfield Ar                   10:36.34   2 
 21 Pons, Christopher          8 Wings of Moo                   10:42.71   3 
 22 Snyder, Levi               8 Hershey Blaz                   10:43.48   3 
 23 Szczepanski, Samuel        8 Lakeland Jun                   10:53.34   3 
 24 Donnelly, Ryan             8 Lakeland Jun                   10:53.78   3 
 25 Nichols, Lane              6 Team PREFO                     10:58.40   3 
 26 Milluzzo, Kyle             8 Lakeland Jun                   11:06.00   3 
 27 Simon, John                8 Running Rebe                   11:15.89   3 
 28 Bonsignore, Nicholas       8                                11:16.19   3 
 29 Albright, Colton           7 Hershey Blaz                   11:22.95   3 
 30 Patel, Aarav Mehta         8 St. Francis                    11:25.55   3 
 31 Walker, Kyle               8 Team PREFO                     11:36.13   4 
 32 Shepherd, Evan             6 Juniata Vall                   11:44.16   4 
 33 Rotelli, Enzo              6 Get Fit Fami                   12:10.27   4 
 34 Mazzara, Giandiego         8 Crimson Knig                   12:23.23   4 
 35 Abdalah, Sergio            8 Wings of Moo                   12:23.73   4 
 36 Black, Peter               5 Team PREFO                     13:39.98   4 
 37 Downey, Jeremiah           8 ISAA                           13:40.63   4 
 38 Martin, Jasper             8 St. Francis                    13:43.54   4 
 39 Pena, Gabriel              7 St. Francis                    14:01.61   4 
 40 Chavez-Mondragon, Nichol   7 Elite Runner                   14:28.72   4 
 41 McLuckie, Ian              6 00Gr Philade                   14:29.71   5 
 
3k Run CC 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Nevistich, Aidan          10 Lakeland Jun                   12:13.51   1 
  2 Shetzline, Thomas         10 Lakeland Jun                   12:14.05   1 
  3 Timoney, Gavin            10 Lakeland Jun                   12:16.82   1 
  4 Townsend, Quinton         10 Hershey Blaz                   12:30.34   1 
  5 Herraiz, Connor           10 Lakeland Jun                   12:38.70   1 
  6 George, Robert            10 Lakeland Jun                   12:52.40   1 
  7 Kain, William              9                                12:57.94   1 
  8 Winkky, Keagen            10 Team PREFO                     13:03.73   1 
  9 Bastarrika, Jack           9 Lakeland Jun                   13:05.31   1 
 10 Aguirre, Miguel           10                                13:07.29   1 
 11 Brown, David               9 Lakeland Jun                   13:09.98   2 
 12 Sztolberg, Sebastian       9 Lakeland Jun                   13:10.07   2 
 13 Murphy, Griffin           10 Westfield Ar                   13:11.64   2 
 14 Dolan, Evan               10 Lakeland Jun                   13:17.66   2 
 15 Saenz, Santiago            9 Lakeland Jun                   13:20.89   2 
 16 Martellucci, Austin       10 St Jane's Tr                   13:26.25   2 
 17 Hine, Gregory             10 St Jane's Tr                   13:26.88   2 
 18 Brennan, Mark             10 Lakeland Jun                   13:31.84   2 
 19 Kopp, Carson              10                                13:32.57   2 
 20 Fowler, Colin             10 Lakeland Jun                   13:33.17   2 
 21 Tauriello, Joshua         10 St. Francis                    13:36.21   3 
 22 Renshaw, Reuben            9 New Jersey S                   13:36.90   3 
 23 Mittal, Harsit             9 Elite Runner                   13:39.95   3 
 24 Mudireddy, Abhishek       10 Elite Runner                   13:41.65   3 
 25 Martin, Thomas             9 Elite Runner                   13:42.32   3 
 26 Faria, Orlando            10 Elite Runner                   13:44.30   3 
 27 Marks, Harry              10                                13:47.68   3 
 28 Gensel, James             10 Team PREFO                     13:49.93   3 
 29 Williams, Joshua          10 Penn Hills E                   14:07.74   3 
 30 Ojo, Elijah               10 Unity Expres                   14:09.38   3 
 31 Santana, Jorwally          9 Elite Runner                   14:10.77   4 
 32 Safer, Austin              9 WolfPack Tra                   14:13.07   4 
 33 Panjeti, Varun             9 Elite Runner                   14:13.13   4 
 34 Lanahan, Daniel            9 Lakeland Jun                   14:16.19   4 
 35 Edwards, Jalen             9 Elite Runner                   14:24.01   4 
 36 Fletcher, Jacob           10 Lakeland Jun                   14:32.73   4 
 37 Lundberg, Steven          10 Crimson Knig                   14:42.21   4 
 38 Harmanos, Joseph          10 Get Fit Fami                   14:42.51   4 
 39 Tulloch, Daniel            9 St. Luke's S                   14:44.88   4 
 40 Leander, Zachary           9 Lakeland Jun                   14:47.62   4 
 41 Gabbidon, Julian          10 Hershey Blaz                   14:47.98   5 
 42 Zentner, Thomas           10 Get Fit Fami                   14:49.20   5 
 43 Brewer, Evan               9 Lakeland Jun                   14:49.43   5 
 44 Black, Nathan              9 Team PREFO                     14:52.19   5 
 45 Gross, Joshua             10                                14:53.38   5 
 46 McCabe, Andrew            10 Crimson Knig                   14:57.42   5 
 47 Szczepanski, Jack         10 Lakeland Jun                   14:58.65   5 
 48 Iyer, Akshay               9 Elite Runner                   15:03.87   5 
 49 Shieh, Shelton             9 Lakeland Jun                   15:05.31   5 
 50 Hays, Jacob               10 Greensburg Y                   15:12.15   5 
 51 Dick, Charles              9 St. Francis                    15:14.77   6 
 52 Suter, Jack                9 00Gr Philade                   15:15.27   6 
 53 Weaver, Michael           10 Lakeland Jun                   15:20.42   6 
 54 Cianfrocca, Jeffrey       10 Lakeland Jun                   15:37.94   6 
 55 Chen, Matthew              9 Westfield Ar                   15:48.59   6 
 56 Gorr, Aidan               10 Greensburg Y                   16:08.48   6 
 57 Renshaw, Everett          10 New Jersey S                   16:11.77   6 
 58 Mancha, Aidan             10 St. Francis                    16:32.89   6 
 59 Jackson, Dedrick           9 Youth All St                   18:37.09   6 
 60 Barny, Ethan              10 Lakeland Jun                   20:09.39   6 
 61 Zitzman, Ryan             10 Crimson Knig                   20:45.43   7 
 62 Pena, Diego               11 St. Francis                    21:20.28   7 
 
3k Run CC 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lusskin, Luke             12 Lakeland Jun                   11:23.98   1 
  2 Carney, Thomas            11 Lakeland Jun                   11:37.51   1 
  3 Rao, Ronit                12 Westfield Ar                   11:44.16   1 
  4 Bouret, Victor            12 Lakeland Jun                   11:48.45   1 
  5 Ford, Daniel              12 Wings of Moo                   11:52.34   1 
  6 Klanke, Edwin             12 New Jersey S                   11:52.38   1 
  7 Somora, JoeJoe            12                                11:54.71   1 
  8 Yombor, Jake              11 Lakeland Jun                   11:55.63   1 
  9 Dawkins, Ezekiel          12                                11:57.95   1 
 10 Harris, Brayden           11 Juniata Vall                   11:59.89   1 
 11 Barth, Duncan             12                                12:01.13   2 
 12 Sheaffer, Chase           12 Juniata Vall                   12:01.54   2 
 13 Zosche, Reece             12 Lakeland Jun                   12:08.13   2 
 14 Serafin, Evan             12                                12:10.15   2 
 15 Kus, Nolan                12 Crimson Knig                   12:10.74   2 
 16 Keister, Evan             11 Team PREFO                     12:12.42   2 
 17 Chan, Justin              11 Above Xpecta                   12:13.16   2 
 18 Aranas, Alexander         12 WolfPack Tra                   12:16.99   2 
 19 Wilsoncroft, Nathan       12 Team PREFO                     12:17.24   2 
 20 Flanagan, John            11                                12:17.57   2 
 21 Palisca, Benjamin         12 00Gr Philade                   12:22.63   3 
 22 Fowler, Nicholas          12 Lakeland Jun                   12:23.45   3 
 23 Donovan, Evan             12 Lakeland Jun                   12:26.62   3 
 24 Schulz, Thomas            11 Lakeland Jun                   12:35.09   3 
 25 Hayes Glick, Braden       11 Team PREFO                     12:49.88   3 
 26 Lee, Noah                 11 Mountain Top                   12:51.58   3 
 27 Bordrick, Aurelius        12 Above Xpecta                   12:51.95   3 
 28 Shepherd, Noah            11 Juniata Vall                   12:52.48   3 
 29 Ruiz-Webb, Derek          12 Elite Runner                   12:53.90   3 
 30 Davis, Andrew             12 Above Xpecta                   12:55.94   3 
 31 Moye, Jacques             11 Penn Hills E                   12:55.97   4 
 32 Hohl, Jack                12 St Jane's Tr                   13:00.20   4 
 33 Helms, Aiden              11 Hershey Blaz                   13:14.62   4 
 34 Tierney, Kyle             12 Westfield Ar                   13:14.68   4 
 35 Feldman, Evan             11 Lakeland Jun                   13:15.17   4 
 36 May, Isaac                11 Team PREFO                     13:18.16   4 
 37 Zacieracha, Zachary       12                                13:18.96   4 
 38 Lanahan, Timothy          12 Lakeland Jun                   13:20.08   4 
 39 McGlynn, William          11 Westfield Ar                   13:23.28   4 
 40 Turner, Kasey             12 Pacer Track                    13:26.60   4 
 41 Barto, Peter              11 Hershey Blaz                   13:28.77   5 
 42 Chen, Thomas              11 Westfield Ar                   13:28.86   5 
 43 Viscido, Brian            12 Westfield Ar                   13:28.94   5 
 44 Redilla, Justin           11 Get Fit Fami                   13:30.50   5 
 45 Hill, Trevor              12                                13:31.43   5 
 46 Miller, Aiden             11 Lakeland Jun                   13:33.85   5 
 47 Valdes, Christopher       11 Elite Runner                   13:34.30   5 
 48 Greene, Khari             11 Crimson Knig                   13:40.91   5 
 49 Mensah, Pharrell          11 Elite Runner                   13:45.58   5 
 50 Hartzler, Benjamin        11 Juniata Vall                   13:46.04   5 
 51 Paden, Jason              12 Westfield Ar                   13:54.62   6 
 52 Lee, Joshua               12 Mountain Top                   14:09.06   6 
 53 Hinderer, Brennen         11 Trojan Track                   14:13.86   6 
 54 Holte, Charles            11 Hershey Blaz                   14:27.90   6 
 55 Myers, Riley              11 Juniata Vall                   14:30.36   6 
 56 Plancer-Murphy, Cieran    11 Lakeland Jun                   14:37.25   6 
 57 Kraft, Evan               12 Crimson Knig                   15:02.96   6 
 58 Ludwig, Mason             11 Harambee Run                   15:19.18   6 
 59 Le Warn, Declan           12 Westfield Ar                   15:22.39   6 
 60 Coar, Peter               12 St. Francis                    15:22.90   6 
 61 Black, Thaddaeus          12 Team PREFO                     15:37.74   7 
 62 Pena, Sebastian           12 St. Francis                    15:40.60   7 
 63 McCarthy, Michael         11 Lakeland Jun                   15:51.23   7 
 64 Herman, Brian             11 Lakeland Jun                   16:10.87   7 
 65 Kimble, Nicholas          12 Crimson Knig                   16:33.88   7 
 66 Paden, Dustin             12 Westfield Ar                   17:01.91   7 
 67 Oliver, Nasai             12 Above Xpecta                   17:31.47   7 
 68 Catrambone, Micheal       11 Lakeland Jun                   18:24.98   7 
 
4k Run CC 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Pinheiro, Acasio          13                                14:44.39   1 
  2 Stanley, Jack             14 Lakeland Jun                   15:06.21   1 
  3 Derick, Bryce             13 Team PREFO                     15:08.72   1 
  4 Brown, Mark               14 Greensburg Y                   15:29.84   1 
  5 Morris, Michael           14 Hershey Blaz                   15:35.95   1 
  6 Binda, Cameron            14 WESTMORELAND                   15:39.02   1 
  7 Juan, Owen                14 Team PREFO                     15:40.42   1 
  8 Daly, Stephen             13 Lakeland Jun                   15:41.31   1 
  9 Binda, Dylan              14 WESTMORELAND                   15:42.71   1 
 10 Little, Ramsey            13 Lakeland Jun                   15:47.62   1 
 11 Harmon, Isaiah            14 Above Xpecta                   16:00.43   2 
 12 Hayes Glick, Brody        13 Team PREFO                     16:01.84   2 
 13 Berry, Eric               14                                16:02.63   2 
 14 Litvin, Joey              13 Dashers                        16:03.14   2 
 15 Bale, Seth                14                                16:05.02   2 
 16 Vives, Harrison           13 Lakeland Jun                   16:06.06   2 
 17 Leachman, Zachary         13 Get Fit Fami                   16:07.01   2 
 18 Baublitz, Garrett         13 Juniata Vall                   16:10.48   2 
 19 Barrett, Jake             14                                16:11.94   2 
 20 Heintzleman, Sean         13                                16:20.77   2 
 21 Abdalah, Rene             13 Wings of Moo                   16:22.46   3 
 22 Boerger, Thomas           13                                16:23.10   3 
 23 Bakos, Charles            13 Crimson Knig                   16:23.64   3 
 24 Kott, Elias               14 Greensburg Y                   16:29.17   3 
 25 Enck, Robert              14                                16:32.85   3 
 26 Lawson, Nathan            14 Team PREFO                     16:34.39   3 
 27 Olson, Eli                14 Greensburg Y                   16:34.89   3 
 28 Dunn, William             14                                16:36.69   3 
 29 Pernia, Nolan             14 Pineland Str                   16:38.94   3 
 30 Ruiz, Christopher         13                                16:39.72   3 
 31 Curry, Owen               13 Lakeland Jun                   16:42.66   4 
 32 Coates, Hayden            14                                16:53.11   4 
 33 Koide, Theodore           13 Lakeland Jun                   17:00.47   4 
 34 Kear, Ryan                13 Lakeland Jun                   17:03.66   4 
 35 Hoffritz, Seth            13                                17:05.58   4 
 36 Bertrand, Carter          13 Titan Ridge                    17:08.76   4 
 37 Spergel, Zachary          13 Westfield Ar                   17:11.92   4 
 38 Karaces, William          14 Lakeland Jun                   17:24.04   4 
 39 Jennings, John            13 Lakeland Jun                   17:33.10   4 
 40 Owrey, Luke               13                                17:33.21   4 
 41 Phillips, Seth            14 Juniata Vall                   17:44.80   5 
 42 Hess, Christian           13 Harambee Run                   17:45.27   5 
 43 Broadhurst, William       14                                17:48.86   5 
 44 Rivera, Marcus            13 St. Francis                    17:59.17   5 
 45 St Pierre, Gage           14 Harambee Run                   17:59.29   5 
 46 Miller, Lance             14 Juniata Vall                   18:04.03   5 
 47 Kappelmeier, John         13 Rev. Brown                     18:06.34   5 
 48 Parrado, Tyler            13 St. Francis                    18:14.26   5 
 49 Goodyear, Stephen         13 Lakeland Jun                   18:15.19   5 
 50 Goldsmith, Andrew         13 Lakeland Jun                   18:15.78   5 
 51 Kenyon, Dylan             13 Team PREFO                     18:19.45   6 
 52 Baglio, William           14 Greensburg Y                   18:35.97   6 
 53 Thimons, Christopher      13 A-K Track &                    18:41.19   6 
 54 Saenz, Estanislao         14 Lakeland Jun                   18:46.84   6 
 55 Christner, Asher          14 Harambee Run                   18:50.33   6 
 56 Domasky, Andrew           13 Rev. Brown                     18:53.18   6 
 57 Gibardi, Joseph           13 Elite Runner                   19:02.34   6 
 58 Wolfgang, Garren          14 Juniata Vall                   19:17.52   6 
 59 Harriott, Christopher     14 WolfPack Tra                   19:30.73   6 
 60 Bradley, Matthew          14 Lakeland Jun                   19:43.81   6 
 61 Price, Trevor             14 Harambee Run                   19:45.98   7 
 62 Huertas, Luis             13 Transy East                    19:52.00   7 
 63 Vuskalns, Vincent         14 Lakeland Jun                   19:54.52   7 
 64 Robinson, Bryce           13 Above Xpecta                   21:29.15   7 
 65 Moore, Daniel             13 Lakeland Jun                   21:37.50   7 
 66 Shepard, Brichon          14 Above Xpecta                   23:06.06   7 
 67 Melao, Erik               13 Westfield Ar                   28:14.31   7 
 
5k Run CC 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Pedersen, Robert          16                                17:58.59   1 
  2 Mackey, Griffin           16                                18:09.68   1 
  3 Begley, Colin             15                                18:41.50   1 
  4 Clouse, Ben               15                                19:49.24   1 
  5 Murphy, Jack              15 Penfield Ath                   20:26.54   1 
  6 Rivera, Johnathon         16                                20:35.81   1 
  7 Gerencser, Nich           16 Harambee Run                   20:41.85   1 
  8 Ziskind, Jason            15 Titan Ridge                    20:44.66   1 
  9 Zacieracha, Michael       15                                21:01.27   1 
 10 Whitehead, Thomas         15 Westfield Ar                   21:12.63   1 
 11 Latanishen, James         16 Harambee Run                   22:24.72   2 
 12 Cassamajor, Drayk         15 Harambee Run                   22:39.97   2 
 13 Derick, Gavin             16 Team PREFO                     22:42.69   2 
 14 Moses, Chuckie            15 Jersey Heat                    23:17.67   2 
 15 Val, Marvin               15 Jersey Heat                    23:47.71   2 
 16 Velez, Lorenzo            15 Harambee Run                   24:33.26   2 
 17 Martin, Corey             16 Harambee Run                   25:38.16   2 
 18 Walkes, Noel              15 Elite Runner                   25:49.98   2 
 19 Rush, Malik               15 Running Rebe                   26:11.70   2 
 
5k Run CC 17-18 Division Men
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cabral, Bryan             17                                20:11.33  
  2 Sergeant, Marcus          17 Jersey Heat                    23:34.26