USATF.tv
NationWide

Event Listing

Event Logo 2015 USATF Region 2 Junior Olympic Track & Field Championshps
Thursday, July 9, 2015 - Sunday, July 12, 2015
Slippery Rock University
Slippery Rock, PA

RESULTS
Licensed to Trackqua - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 7/12/2015 10:30 PM
          2015 USATF JO Region 2 Championship - 7/9/2015 to 7/12/2015          
                             Region 2 Championship                             
                             William Lennox Track                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 14.25  7/24/2014   Stacey Onyepunuka, 10-The Arizo             
     JO Meet: J 14.25  7/24/2014   Stacey Onyepunuka, 10-The Arizo             
    Region 2: R 14.53  7/6/2008    Eliza Brooks, WLTC                          
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Scott, Damya              07 Future Stars             15.15Q  1.4  1 
  2 Jones, Nia                07 Steel City E             16.06Q  0.9  2 
  3 Webber, Kiona             07 New Jersey S             16.14Q  1.4  1 
  4 Pinkett, Amira            07 Prime Time T             16.29Q  0.9  2 
  5 Ellis-Martin, Faithe      07 Hershey Blaz             16.35Q  0.9  2 
  6 Love, Sunni               07 Next Level A             16.36Q  1.4  1 
  7 Spencer, Syree            08 Future Stars             16.41q  1.4  1 
  8 Drayton- Cherry, Emani    07 St. Luke's S             17.16q  1.4  1 
  9 Sharif, Mikayla           07 River City E             17.38   0.9  2 
 10 DeRosa, Lauren            08 Team Prefo               17.46   0.9  2 
 11 Varner, Ella              08 Hershey Blaz             17.92   0.9  2 
 12 Walker, Azaria            08 Elite Flyers             18.30   0.9  2 
 13 Davis, Saliyah            07 Hershey Blaz             18.74   1.4  1 
 14 Bates, Kamora             07 Elite Flyers             18.87   1.4  1 
 
Event 1  100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 14.25  7/24/2014   Stacey Onyepunuka, 10-The Arizo             
     JO Meet: J 14.25  7/24/2014   Stacey Onyepunuka, 10-The Arizo             
    Region 2: R 14.53  7/6/2008    Eliza Brooks, WLTC                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Scott, Damya              07 Future Stars             15.35  -1.4 
  2 Pinkett, Amira            07 Prime Time T             16.24  -1.4 
  3 Ellis-Martin, Faithe      07 Hershey Blaz             16.25  -1.4 
  4 Love, Sunni               07 Next Level A             16.39  -1.4 
  5 Jones, Nia                07 Steel City E             16.40  -1.4 
  6 Drayton- Cherry, Emani    07 St. Luke's S             17.32  -1.4 
  7 Spencer, Syree            08 Future Stars             19.00  -1.4 
 
Event 2  200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 29.48  7/30/2011   Dynasty McClennon, Track Houston            
     JO Meet: J 29.48  7/30/2011   Dynasty Mcclennon, Track Housto             
    Region 2: R 30.71  7/6/2008    Eliza Brooks, WLTC                          
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Scott, Damya              07 Future Stars             31.37Q -0.3  2 
  2 Layne, Gabrielle          07 Steel City E             32.86Q  0.1  1 
  3 Webber, Kiona             07 New Jersey S             33.39Q -0.3  2 
  4 Pinkett, Amira            07 Prime Time T             33.99Q  0.1  1 
  5 Itondo, Larissa           07 New Jersey S             34.78Q  0.1  1 
  6 Love, Sunni               07 Next Level A             35.89Q -0.3  2 
  7 Wennersten, Peyton        07 Racefaster               36.32q -0.3  2 
  8 McCoy, Sarai              07 Penn Hills E             36.61q -0.3  2 
  9 Drayton- Cherry, Emani    07 St. Luke's S             36.96  -0.3  2 
 10 DeRosa, Lauren            08 Team Prefo               37.94   0.1  1 
 11 Walker, Azaria            08 Elite Flyers             38.38   0.1  1 
 12 Ellis-Martin, Faithe      07 Hershey Blaz             39.48   0.1  1 
 13 Bates, Kamora             07 Elite Flyers             40.60  -0.3  2 
 -- Nelson, Autumn            09 God's Speed                 DQ   0.1  1  RAN OUT OF LANE
 
Event 2  200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 29.48  7/30/2011   Dynasty McClennon, Track Houston            
     JO Meet: J 29.48  7/30/2011   Dynasty Mcclennon, Track Housto             
    Region 2: R 30.71  7/6/2008    Eliza Brooks, WLTC                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Scott, Damya              07 Future Stars             31.47  -2.0 
  2 Layne, Gabrielle          07 Steel City E             33.25  -2.0 
  3 Pinkett, Amira            07 Prime Time T             33.66  -2.0 
  4 Webber, Kiona             07 New Jersey S             33.69  -2.0 
  5 Itondo, Larissa           07 New Jersey S             34.88  -2.0 
  6 Love, Sunni               07 Next Level A             36.11  -2.0 
  7 McCoy, Sarai              07 Penn Hills E             36.36  -2.0 
 
Event 3  400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1:07.91  7/26/2014   Jayla Cigar-Dingle, 15-Los Angel          
     JO Meet: J 1:07.91  7/26/2014   Jayla Cigar-Dingle, 15-Los Angel          
    Region 2: R 1:10.02  7/11/2010   Jolea Crearer, 0207 Superso               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Scott, Damya              07 Future Stars           1:10.26  
  2 Troxler-Scott, Zephaniah  07 Next Level A           1:13.80  
  3 Josephs, Amina            07 Steel City E           1:17.37  
  4 Itondo, Larissa           07 New Jersey S           1:19.94  
  5 Love, Sunni               07 Next Level A           1:21.71  
  6 Lowe, Anna                07 Team Prefo             1:21.80  
  7 Spencer, Syree            08 Future Stars           1:53.10  
 
Event 4  800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 2:38.26  7/28/2012   Lucea Wright, 15-Los Angel                
     JO Meet: J 2:38.26  7/28/2012   Lucea Wright, 15-Los Angel                
    Region 2: R 2:45.09  7/13/2014   Carolina Armijo, Unattached               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Troxler-Scott, Zephaniah  07 Next Level A           2:58.97  
  2 Wilder, Mylah             08 Penn Hills E           3:17.97  
  3 Sims, Christa             07 Steel City E           3:18.38  
  4 Lowe, Anna                07 Team Prefo             3:22.71  
  5 Mahoney, Jai'Anna         09 Penn Hills E           3:34.77  
 
Event 5  1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 5:21.81  4/28/2013   Mackenzie Browne, 15-Lions TC             
     JO Meet: J 5:29.81  7/28/2013   Mackenzie Browne, 15-Lions TC             
    Region 2: R 5:42.20  7/13/2014   Laila Muhammad, South Jersey              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Reid, Nadia               07 Unattached             6:27.05  
  2 Wilder, Mylah             08 Penn Hills E           6:35.93  
  3 Lowe, Anna                07 Team Prefo             6:49.88  
  4 Wolmer, Makenna           07 Unattached             6:51.82  
  5 Yaniero, Mia              07 Unattached             7:05.03  
  6 Coulter, Chloe            08 Penn Hills E           7:31.79  
  7 Grudowski, Natalie        08 East Alleghe           7:55.15  
 
Event 6  4x100 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N   59.83  7/25/2013   15-Los Angeles Jets TC, 15-Los Angel      
                         E Brown, K Dixon, N Godfrey, A Luckey             
     JO Meet: J   59.83  7/25/2013   15-Los Angeles Jets TC, 15-Los Angel      
                         E Brown, K Dixon, N Godfrey, A Luckey             
    Region 2: R 1:04.50  1992        Mallory Challengers                       
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Steel City Express  'A'                             1:04.12R 
  2 Prime Time Track Club  'A'                          1:09.14  
     1) Chattoo, Ajanae' 07             2) Pinkett, Amira 07              
     3) Chiles, Christina 07            4) Jones, Imani 07                
  3 New Jersey Striders  'A'                            1:10.26  
     1) Mouzone, Eden 08                2) Webber, Kiona 07               
     3) Itondo, Larissa 07              4) Nicholson, Saige 07            
  4 New Jersey Striders  'B'                            1:13.38  
     1) Fryer, Ava 07                   2) Robinson, Eva 07               
     3) Everett, Leeyah 07              4) Newkirk, Zuri 07               
  5 Hershey Blaze Track Club  'A'                       1:13.80  
     1) Varner, Ella 08                 2) Ellis-Martin, Faithe 07        
     3) Vitale, Giada 08                4) Davis, Saliyah 07              
  6 Nadia Track Club  'A'                               1:15.06  
     1) Abdul -waalee, Aamira 08        2) Bobo, Dionna 08                
     3) Brown, Genafie 08               4) Wiles, Kimberlee 07            
  7 Penn Hills Eagles Track Club  'A'                   1:17.10  
     1) Thomas, Ameshia 07              2) Robinson, Amina 09             
     3) Medlen, Amirah 07               4) Brazos, Ava 07                 
 
Event 7  4x400 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4:48.95  7/28/2013   15-Los Angeles Jets TC, 15-Los Angel      
                         E Brown, K Dixon, N Godfrey, S Young              
     JO Meet: J 4:48.95  7/28/2013   15-Los Angeles Jets TC, 15-Los Angel      
                         E Brown, K Dixon, N Godfrey, S Young              
    Region 2: R 5:15.90  7/11/2004   08-United Stars T.C., United Stars        
                         S Jackson, S Stewart, B Ransome, B Spriggs        
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Steel City Express  'A'                             5:30.78  
     1) Josephs, Amina 07               2) Sims, Christa 07               
     3) Layne, Gabrielle 07             4) Jones, Nia 07                  
  2 Penn Hills Eagles Track Club  'A'                   6:08.02  
     1) Moore, Diamond 08               2) Wilder, Mylah 08               
     3) Francis, Salynah 07             4) McCoy, Sarai 07                
  3 Nadia Track Club  'A'                               6:47.83  
     1) Abdul -waalee, Aamira 08        2) Bobo, Dionna 08                
     3) Brown, Genafie 08               4) Wiles, Kimberlee 07            
 
Event 8  Long Jump 8 & Under Division Girls
===============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 3.99m  7/25/2014   Kori Martin, 15-Pasadena                    
     JO Meet: J 3.99m  7/25/2014   Kori Martin, 15-Pasadena                    
    Region 2: R 3.68m  7/11/2014   Sydney Lipkin, New Jersey S                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Neese, Taylor             08 Wings of Moo             3.12m   0.9  10-03.00 
  2 Muir, Emma                07 Westfield Fl             3.10m  +0.0  10-02.00 
  3 DeRosa, Lauren            08 Team Prefo               2.99m   0.4   9-09.75 
  4 Lipkin, Charlotte         07 New Jersey S             2.82m  +0.0   9-03.00 
  5 Ayitey, Allegra           07 East Alleghe             2.30m  +0.0   7-06.50 
  6 Troxler-Scott, Zephaniah  07 Next Level A             1.03m   1.4   3-04.50 
 -- Davis, Saliyah            07 Hershey Blaz                ND   NWI           
 
Event 9  Shot Put 8 & Under Division Girls
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 8.11m  7/27/2014   Octavia Gee, 16-Unattache                   
     JO Meet: J 8.11m  7/27/2014   Octavia Gee, 16-Unattache                   
    Region 2: R 7.19m  7/10/2010   Anna Morris, 0207 Nj Stri                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Nicholson, Saige          07 New Jersey S             6.32m   20-09.00 
  2 Sharif, Mikayla           07 River City E             5.89m   19-04.00 
  3 Neese, Taylor             08 Wings of Moo             4.90m   16-01.00 
  4 Lipkin, Charlotte         07 New Jersey S             4.85m   15-11.00 
  5 Middlebrook, Knije        07 Unattached               4.46m   14-07.75 
  6 DeRiso, Madison           07 New Jersey S             4.04m   13-03.25 
  7 Drayton- Cherry, Emani    07 St. Luke's S             3.91m   12-10.00 
  8 Damiani, Hannah           07 South Park T             3.89m   12-09.25 
  9 Joyce, Ava                07 New Jersey S             3.51m   11-06.25 
 10 Concepcion, Tori          07 Reading Yout             2.69m    8-10.00 
 11 Chiappino, Marisa         08 South Hills              2.42m    7-11.25 
 
Event 10  Javelin Throw 8 & Under Division Girls
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 21.11m  7/24/2013   Treasure Brown, 15-Los Angel               
     JO Meet: J 21.11m  7/24/2013   Treasure Brown, 15-Los Angel               
    Region 2: R 14.26m  7/13/2013   Danielle Mullins, 07-New Jerse             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Neese, Taylor             08 Wings of Moo            14.07m      46-02 
  2 Morrissey, Kelly          07 East Alleghe            13.12m      43-00 
  3 Muir, Emma                07 Westfield Fl            12.08m      39-07 
  4 Johnson, Mariana          08 New Jersey S            11.49m      37-08 
  5 Orndorff, Emma            07 Greensburg Y            10.46m      34-04 
  6 Joyce, Ava                07 New Jersey S             9.72m      31-11 
  7 Damiani, Hannah           07 South Park T             8.06m      26-05 
  8 Ayitey, Allegra           07 East Alleghe             7.62m      25-00 
  9 Joyce, Olivia             08 New Jersey S             5.22m      17-01 
 10 Bardzell, Elizabeth       08 New Jersey S             3.94m      12-11 
 
Event 51  100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.65  7/24/2014   Cameron Walker, 03-High Poin                
     JO Meet: J 13.65  7/24/2014   Cameron Walker, 03-High Poin                
    Region 2: R 14.39  2001        Vaughan Scott, Trinity TC                   
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kaulder, Rhoan            08 Flower City              15.08Q  1.2  2 
  2 Copeland, Donte           07 Jersey City              15.33Q  0.9  1 
  3 Bailey, John              07 Next Level A             15.54Q  1.4  3 
  4 Spencer, Rashad           07 First State              15.45Q  0.9  1 
  5 Jenkins, Gabriel          08 Next Level A             15.52Q  1.2  2 
  6 Dawson, Jordan            07 Penn Hills E             15.60Q  1.4  3 
  7 Sligh, Jaymier            07 Steel City E             15.63q  1.2  2 
  8 Pezelle, Triston          07 Future Stars             15.66q  1.4  3 
  9 Calder, Garreth           08 Trojan Track             16.46   1.4  3 
 10 Quinones, Julio           07 Elite Flyers             16.48   1.2  2 
 11 Lewis, Quintin            07 Elite Flyers             16.56   0.9  1 
 12 Mcclean, Nehemiah         07 Reading Yout             16.62   0.9  1 
 13 Henderson, Ayden          07 God's Speed              16.73   1.4  3 
 14 Hopkins, Trey             08 Unattached               16.78   1.2  2 
 15 Freeman, Jarod            08 God's Speed              16.83   1.2  2 
 16 Lucky, Joshua             07 Trojan Track             17.51   0.9  1 
 17 Garnett, Mikel            07 Reading Yout             18.34   0.9  1 
 
Event 51  100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.65  7/24/2014   Cameron Walker, 03-High Poin                
     JO Meet: J 13.65  7/24/2014   Cameron Walker, 03-High Poin                
    Region 2: R 14.39  2001        Vaughan Scott, Trinity TC                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Kaulder, Rhoan            08 Flower City              15.27  +0.0 
  2 Dawson, Jordan            07 Penn Hills E             15.36  +0.0 
  3 Spencer, Rashad           07 First State              15.40  +0.0 
  4 Jenkins, Gabriel          08 Next Level A             15.49  +0.0 
  5 Bailey, John              07 Next Level A             15.57  +0.0 
  6 Copeland, Donte           07 Jersey City              15.84  +0.0 
  7 Sligh, Jaymier            07 Steel City E             15.93  +0.0 
 
Event 52  200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 28.20  6/30/2012   Kendrick Law, Spar TC                       
     JO Meet: J 28.65  7/28/2012   Nathan Leacock, 03-Jr Stride                
    Region 2: R 30.31  7/8/2012    Chase Foskey, 11-Stallions                  
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kaulder, Rhoan            08 Flower City              31.15Q  1.7  1 
  2 Spencer, Rashad           07 First State              32.42Q  1.6  2 
  3 Longo, Steven             07 New Jersey S             32.76Q -0.4  3 
  4 Copeland, Donte           07 Jersey City              31.32Q  1.7  1 
  5 Pezelle, Triston          07 Future Stars             32.69Q  1.6  2 
  6 Jenkins, Gabriel          08 Next Level A             32.77Q -0.4  3 
  7 Diggs, Carlos             07 Future Stars             33.31q  1.7  1 
  8 Bailey, John              07 Next Level A             33.47q -0.4  3 
  9 Quinones, Julio           07 Elite Flyers             33.69   1.6  2 
 10 Reid, Jordan              08 Future Stars             33.90   1.6  2 
 11 Lewis, Quintin            07 Elite Flyers             34.35   1.7  1 
 12 Dalieh, Gabriel           08 God's Speed              35.85  -0.4  3 
 13 Hopkins, Trey             08 Unattached               35.87  -0.4  3 
 14 Calder, Garreth           08 Trojan Track             35.90   1.7  1 
 15 Lucky, Joshua             07 Trojan Track             36.83  -0.4  3 
 16 Lyons, Jayden             08 Judah Elite              38.63   1.6  2 
 17 Garnett, Mikel            07 Reading Yout             40.07   1.7  1 
 
Event 52  200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 28.20  6/30/2012   Kendrick Law, Spar TC                       
     JO Meet: J 28.65  7/28/2012   Nathan Leacock, 03-Jr Stride                
    Region 2: R 30.31  7/8/2012    Chase Foskey, 11-Stallions                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Kaulder, Rhoan            08 Flower City              32.01  -0.4 
  2 Jenkins, Gabriel          08 Next Level A             32.63  -0.4 
  3 Bailey, John              07 Next Level A             32.72  -0.4 
  4 Spencer, Rashad           07 First State              32.94  -0.4 
  5 Copeland, Donte           07 Jersey City              33.28  -0.4 
  6 Diggs, Carlos             07 Future Stars             34.21  -0.4 
  7 Longo, Steven             07 New Jersey S             34.34  -0.4 
  8 Pezelle, Triston          07 Future Stars             34.35  -0.4 
 
Event 53  400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
===================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1:05.50  7/28/2013   Anthony Valentine, 03-Elite You           
     JO Meet: J 1:05.50  7/28/2013   Anthony Valentine, 03-Elite You           
    Region 2: R 1:08.72  7/14/2013   Robert Young, 07-Comets TC                
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Longo, Steven             07 New Jersey S           1:13.19Q  2 
  2 Spencer, Rashad           07 First State            1:19.61Q  1 
  3 Copeland, Donte           07 Jersey City            1:17.63Q  2 
  4 Musoba, Yeshua            07 Penn Hills E           1:19.74Q  1 
  5 Sligh, Jaymier            07 Steel City E           1:19.75Q  1 
  6 Shegog, Malachi           07 Stallions Tr           1:22.58Q  2 
  7 Reid, Jordan              08 Future Stars           1:22.16q  1 
  8 Calder, Garreth           08 Trojan Track           1:23.65q  2 
  9 Mancabelli, Maximilian    09 Mac's Track            1:29.28   1 
 10 McEntire, Xavier          07 God's Speed            1:30.79   2 
 11 Hopkins, Blake            07 Unattached             1:32.47   1 
 12 Albright, Colton          07 Hershey Blaz           1:34.46   2 
 
Event 53  400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1:05.50  7/28/2013   Anthony Valentine, 03-Elite You           
     JO Meet: J 1:05.50  7/28/2013   Anthony Valentine, 03-Elite You           
    Region 2: R 1:08.72  7/14/2013   Robert Young, 07-Comets TC                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Longo, Steven             07 New Jersey S           1:13.99  
  2 Musoba, Yeshua            07 Penn Hills E           1:16.26  
  3 Copeland, Donte           07 Jersey City            1:16.97  
  4 Reid, Jordan              08 Future Stars           1:19.21  
  5 Spencer, Rashad           07 First State            1:20.52  
  6 Shegog, Malachi           07 Stallions Tr           1:20.62  
  7 Sligh, Jaymier            07 Steel City E           1:25.55  
 
Event 54  800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 2:33.73  7/27/2013   Tristan Page, 12-The Wings                
     JO Meet: J 2:33.73  7/27/2013   Tristan Page, 12-The Wings                
    Region 2: R 2:41.77  7/14/2013   Robert Young, 07-Comets TC                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Baker, Brenton            07 God's Speed            2:49.08  
  2 Longo, Steven             07 New Jersey S           2:49.10  
  3 Carpenter, Kaden          07 Unattached             3:07.40  
  4 Prunzik, Justin           07 Future Stars           3:08.12  
  5 Juliano, Anthony          07 New Jersey S           3:11.53  
  6 Hopkins, Blake            07 Unattached             3:18.13  
  7 Albright, Colton          07 Hershey Blaz           3:18.27  
  8 Ketchum, Colten           09 Team Prefo             3:32.93  
  9 McLeod, Janek             07 Just Blaze T           3:37.82  
 10 Collins, Frederick        08 Team Prefo             4:00.89  
 
Event 55  1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 5:11.00  7/28/2013   Miles Jones, 14-3M TC                     
     JO Meet: J 5:11.00  7/28/2013   Miles Jones, 14-3M TC                     
    Region 2: R 5:22.91  7/11/2010   David Bellefleur, 0208 Juventu            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Baker, Brenton            07 God's Speed            5:44.11  
  2 Wilson, Liam              07 Greensburg Y           6:00.31  
  3 Musoba, Yeshua            07 Penn Hills E           6:00.32  
  4 Juliano, Anthony          07 New Jersey S           6:10.89  
  5 Nichols, Lane             08 Team Prefo             6:15.14  
  6 Brewer, Grant             08 Valley Speed           6:16.25  
  7 Albright, Colton          07 Hershey Blaz           6:37.66  
  8 Ketchum, Colten           09 Team Prefo             6:58.70  
  9 Collins, Frederick        08 Team Prefo             7:10.82  
 10 Shepherd, Evan            08 Juniata Vall           7:22.17  
 11 McLeod, Janek             07 Just Blaze T           7:27.39  
 12 Houlahan, Brady           08 Just Blaze T           7:55.47  
 
Event 56  4x100 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N   56.78  7/25/2013   12-Desoto Nitro, 12-Desoto Ni             
                         N Bell, S Holmes, J Milliner-Jones, L Murray      
     JO Meet: J   56.78  7/25/2013   12-Desoto Nitro, 12-Desoto Ni             
                         N Bell, S Holmes, J Milliner-Jones, L Murray      
    Region 2: R 1:01.39  2000        Penn Hills Eagles TR                      
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Reading Youth Track Club  'A'                       1:15.79  
     1) Rodriguez Spatz, Anthony 07     2) Ehly, Dakota 07                
     3) Garcia, Jiovany 07              4) Garnett, Mikel 07              
 -- Steel City Express  'A'                                  DQ   zone violation #1
     1) Mallory, Cameron 07             2) Woods, Ean 08                  
     3) Sligh, Jaymier 07               4) Carter, Kacey 08               
 -- God's Speed Track Team  'A'                              DQ   zone ziolation #3
     1) Henderson, Ayden 07             2) Dalieh, Gabriel 08             
     3) Freeman, Jarod 08               4) McEntire, Xavier 07            
 
Event 57  4x400 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4:40.82  7/27/2014   04-JackRabbit Track, 04-JackRabbi         
                         C Gaffney, D Williams, W Davis, J Patterson       
     JO Meet: J 4:40.82  7/27/2014   04-JackRabbit Track, 04-JackRabbi         
                         C Gaffney, D Williams, W Davis, J Patterson       
    Region 2: R 5:13.72  2001        Trinity Track                             
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 God's Speed Track Team  'A'                         5:25.72  
     1) Baker, Brenton 07               2) Dalieh, Gabriel 08             
     3) Freeman, Jarod 08               4) McEntire, Xavier 07            
  2 Penn Hills Eagles Track Club  'A'                   5:37.19  
     1) Noel, Jaiden 07                 2) Dawson, Jordan 07              
     3) Ismaeli, Yasair 08              4) Musoba, Yeshua 07              
 
Event 58  Long Jump 8 & Under Division Boys
===============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4.46m  7/28/2012   Kendrick Law, 06-Spar TC                    
     JO Meet: J 4.46m  7/28/2012   Kendrick Law, 06-Spar TC                    
    Region 2: R 4.26m  2001        Matthew Green, Mon Valley-TR                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Proskin, Owen             07 Wings of Moo             3.17m   0.3  10-05.00 
  2 Williams, Alex            07 New Jersey S             3.13m  +0.0  10-03.25 
  3 Mcclean, Nehemiah         07 Reading Yout             3.00m   1.3   9-10.25 
  4 Snyder, Grady             07 Mountain Top             2.92m  +0.0   9-07.00 
  5 Mancabelli, Maximilian    09 Mac's Track              2.84m   1.3   9-04.00 
  6 Gutierrez, Thomas         07 New Jersey S             2.78m   1.3   9-01.50 
  7 Lyons, Jayden             08 Judah Elite              2.77m   1.4   9-01.25 
  8 Shegog, Malachi           07 Stallions Tr             2.70m   2.1   8-10.25 
  9 Garcia, Jiovany           07 Reading Yout             2.64m   1.3   8-08.00 
 10 Ismaeli, Zahir            09 Penn Hills E             2.59m   0.9   8-06.00 
 11 Wilson, Liam              07 Greensburg Y             2.57m   1.1   8-05.25 
 12 Cheaton, Jayden           08 First State              2.53m   1.3   8-03.75 
 13 Ehly, Dakota              07 Reading Yout             1.93m   0.2   6-04.00 
 14 Rodriguez Spatz, Anthony  07 Reading Yout             1.87m   0.1   6-01.75 
 
Event 59  Shot Put 8 & Under Division Boys
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 9.62m  6/22/2012   Maalik Murphy, 15-Speed Cit                 
     JO Meet: J 9.18m  7/24/2014   Eugene Brooks, 15-Las Vegas                 
    Region 2: R 7.71m  7/7/2012    Angelo Allen, Unattached                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Schramm, Ryan             07 New Jersey S             5.84m   19-02.00 
  2 Robinson, Javien          09 East Alleghe             5.55m   18-02.50 
  3 Foote, Andrew             07 New Jersey S             5.49m   18-00.25 
  4 Wade, Wendell             07 South Hills              4.45m   14-07.25 
  5 O'Malley, Aiden           07 Just Blaze T             4.01m   13-02.00 
  6 Davis, Charles            08 River City E             3.47m   11-04.75 
  7 Turner, Connor            09 Greensburg Y             2.97m    9-09.00 
  8 Collins, Frederick        08 Team Prefo               2.96m    9-08.50 
  9 Yeslem, Samir             09 Hershey Blaz             1.39m    4-06.75 
 
Event 60  Javelin Throw 8 & Under Division Boys
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 33.29m  7/25/2012   Maalik Murphy, 15-Speed Cit                
     JO Meet: J 33.29m  7/25/2012   Maalik Murphy, 15-Speed Cit                
    Region 2: R 22.87m  7/12/2014   Robert Thomas, Penn Hills E                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Schramm, Ryan             07 New Jersey S            20.65m      67-09 
  2 Prunzik, Justin           07 Future Stars            18.34m      60-02 
  3 Anderson, Ryan            08 Meadville Tr            16.18m      53-01 
  4 Thomas, Anthony           08 Eastern Elit            13.57m      44-06 
  5 Cintron, Isaiah           07 Triple Citie            13.52m      44-04 
  6 Shepherd, Evan            08 Juniata Vall            12.39m      40-08 
  7 Hart, Charles             09 Penn Hills E            12.37m      40-07 
  8 Williams, Darriell        08 Nadia Track             11.84m      38-10 
  9 Mancabelli, Maximilian    09 Mac's Track              9.41m      30-10 
 10 Knight, Raymon            07 Nadia Track              8.97m      29-05 
 11 O'Malley, Aiden           07 Just Blaze T             6.75m      22-02 
 12 Yeslem, Samir             09 Hershey Blaz             4.52m      14-10 
 13 Ehly, Dakota              07 Reading Yout             3.52m      11-06 
 -- Green, Jaden              07 Willis/Camde                ND            
 -- Sneddon, Fredrick         07 Reading Yout                ND            
 
Event 102  100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 12.85  7/29/1990   Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
     JO Meet: J 12.85  7/29/1990   Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
    Region 2: R 13.10  1995        Shkeema Martin, Shore Athletic Club NJ      
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Smalls McCray, Makalah    05 Next Level A             14.44Q  0.3  2 
  2 Prunzik, Dani             05 Future Stars             14.46Q  2.0  1 
  3 Thompson, Ajanae          05 Elite Runner             14.80Q  0.3  2 
  4 Bonn, Alexandra           05 Westfield Fl             14.91Q  2.0  1 
  5 Lewis, Annaliese          05 Greensburg Y             14.93Q  0.3  2 
  6 Poteat, Sierra            05 Next Level A             15.08Q  2.0  1 
  7 Vargas, Leila             05 Team Prefo               15.42q  2.0  1 
  8 Baker, Kristian           05 God's Speed              15.59q  2.0  1 
  9 Golden, Jadyn             06 Future Stars             15.72   0.3  2 
 10 Calder, Macayla           06 Trojan Track             15.97   0.3  2 
 11 Vajdic, Madison           06 Hershey Blaz             16.04   2.0  1 
 12 Shubert, Brooke           05 First State              16.19   0.3  2 
 13 Moore, Ay'rianna          06 Elite Flyers             16.23   0.3  2 
 14 Albright, Ashlyn          05 Hershey Blaz             16.63   0.3  2 
 15 Cook, Malise              05 God's Speed              17.21   2.0  1 
 16 Wenrich, Stella-Blue      06 Reading Yout             17.26   2.0  1 
 
Event 102  100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 12.85  7/29/1990   Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
     JO Meet: J 12.85  7/29/1990   Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
    Region 2: R 13.10  1995        Shkeema Martin, Shore Athletic Club NJ      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Prunzik, Dani             05 Future Stars             14.23   0.5 
  2 Smalls McCray, Makalah    05 Next Level A             14.48   0.5 
  3 Thompson, Ajanae          05 Elite Runner             14.53   0.5 
  4 Lewis, Annaliese          05 Greensburg Y             14.72   0.5 
  5 Bonn, Alexandra           05 Westfield Fl             14.89   0.5 
  6 Poteat, Sierra            05 Next Level A             14.96   0.5 
  7 Baker, Kristian           05 God's Speed              15.57   0.5 
  8 Vargas, Leila             05 Team Prefo               15.58   0.5 
 
Event 103  200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 26.50  7/31/2004   Robin Reynolds, Miami, FL                   
     JO Meet: J 26.50  7/31/2004   Robin Reynolds, Miami, FL                   
    Region 2: R 27.29  7/6/2008    Victoria Powell, JAGUAR TRACK CLU           
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Prunzik, Dani             05 Future Stars             30.16Q -0.5  2 
  2 Smalls McCray, Makalah    05 Next Level A             30.83Q  0.2  1 
  3 Thompson, Ajanae          05 Elite Runner             30.27Q -0.5  2 
  4 Fitzgerald, Antoinette    05 Future Stars             31.30Q  0.2  1 
  5 Lewis, Annaliese          05 Greensburg Y             31.44Q -0.5  2 
  6 Bonn, Alexandra           05 Westfield Fl             31.51Q  0.2  1 
  7 Baker, Kristian           05 God's Speed              33.15q  0.2  1 
  8 Calder, Macayla           06 Trojan Track             33.77q -0.5  2 
  9 Shubert, Brooke           05 First State              34.21  -0.5  2 
 10 Moore, Ay'rianna          06 Elite Flyers             34.45   0.2  1 
 11 Musa, Mikkahya            06 Triple Citie             34.65  -0.5  2 
 12 Cook, Malise              05 God's Speed              36.41   0.2  1 
 13 Wenrich, Stella-Blue      06 Reading Yout             38.50  -0.5  2 
 14 May, Katie                06 Team Prefo               46.49  -0.5  2 
 
Event 103  200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 26.50  7/31/2004   Robin Reynolds, Miami, FL                   
     JO Meet: J 26.50  7/31/2004   Robin Reynolds, Miami, FL                   
    Region 2: R 27.29  7/6/2008    Victoria Powell, JAGUAR TRACK CLU           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Prunzik, Dani             05 Future Stars             30.49  -1.4 
  2 Smalls McCray, Makalah    05 Next Level A             30.93  -1.4 
  3 Fitzgerald, Antoinette    05 Future Stars             31.05  -1.4 
  4 Thompson, Ajanae          05 Elite Runner             31.14  -1.4 
  5 Bonn, Alexandra           05 Westfield Fl             31.36  -1.4 
  6 Lewis, Annaliese          05 Greensburg Y             31.88  -1.4 
  7 Baker, Kristian           05 God's Speed              33.37  -1.4 
 
Event 104  400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================
       Nat'l: N   59.81  7/30/1993   Monique Henderson, San Diego, CA          
     JO Meet: J   59.81  7/30/1993   Monique Henderson, San Diego, CA          
    Region 2: R 1:02.77  1997        Nicole Leach, United Stars MA             
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Thompson, Ajanae          05 Elite Runner           1:10.25Q  1 
  2 Smalls McCray, Makalah    05 Next Level A           1:11.60Q  2 
  3 Smith, Ava                05 Hershey Blaz           1:12.24Q  1 
  4 Fitzgerald, Antoinette    05 Future Stars           1:13.80Q  2 
  5 Vargas, Leila             05 Team Prefo             1:13.64Q  1 
  6 Corrielus, Sabine         05 Ballistic Re           1:17.23Q  2 
  7 Lang, Jenna               06 Pacer Track            1:15.30q  1 
  8 Freeman, Carley           05 Penn Hills E           1:17.22q  1 
  9 Varley, Ingrid            06 Penn Hills E           1:17.69   2 
 10 Johnson, Camille          06 Wilmington T           1:17.81   1 
 11 Stewart, Nashelle         06 Lancaster Ci           1:20.34   2 
 12 Moore, Ay'rianna          06 Elite Flyers           1:22.87   2 
 
Event 104  400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N   59.81  7/30/1993   Monique Henderson, San Diego, CA          
     JO Meet: J   59.81  7/30/1993   Monique Henderson, San Diego, CA          
    Region 2: R 1:02.77  1997        Nicole Leach, United Stars MA             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Thompson, Ajanae          05 Elite Runner           1:08.22  
  2 Smith, Ava                05 Hershey Blaz           1:10.09  
  3 Fitzgerald, Antoinette    05 Future Stars           1:12.37  
  4 Smalls McCray, Makalah    05 Next Level A           1:14.65  
  5 Vargas, Leila             05 Team Prefo             1:14.85  
  6 Lang, Jenna               06 Pacer Track            1:15.09  
  7 Corrielus, Sabine         05 Ballistic Re           1:15.33  
 
Event 105  800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 2:21.00  7/3/2010    Kennedy Simon, Gazelle Trac               
     JO Meet: J 2:23.08  7/26/2014   Makayla Clark, 09-Unattache               
    Region 2: R 2:25.83  7/13/2003   Elyse Wilkinson, United Stars             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wiley, Kamili             05 Nadia Track            2:46.97  
  2 Spoor, Elsa               05 Rogue Runner           2:50.55  
  3 Williams, Kendall         05 Penn Hills E           2:51.26  
  4 Lang, Jenna               06 Pacer Track            2:54.00  
  5 Freeman, Carley           05 Penn Hills E           2:54.13  
  6 Dubois, Desilets          06 Rochester Ru           2:54.72  
  7 Birchard, Sydney          06 Penn Hills E           2:57.59  
  8 Guilfoyle, Catherine      06 River City E           3:00.95  
  9 Moore, Sarai              05 Judah Elite            3:02.66  
 10 Stewart, Nashelle         06 Lancaster Ci           3:03.06  
 11 Corrielus, Sabine         05 Ballistic Re           3:03.65  
 12 Johnson, Camille          06 Wilmington T           3:03.83  
 
Event 106  1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4:50.97  7/5/2009    Daesha Rogers, Miami-Dade                 
     JO Meet: J 4:51.62  8/2/2009    Daesha Rogers, 14 Miami Dade TC           
    Region 2: R 5:07.08  7/8/2012    Athing Mu, Trenton TC                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Beasley, Dahlia           06 Eye Catchers           5:39.13  
  2 Wiley, Kamili             05 Nadia Track            5:41.28  
  3 Smith, Leah               05 New Jersey S           5:41.83  
  4 Williams, Kendall         05 Penn Hills E           5:45.75  
  5 Vargas, Leila             05 Team Prefo             5:48.03  
  6 Spoor, Elsa               05 Rogue Runner           5:49.88  
  7 Guilfoyle, Catherine      06 River City E           6:02.94  
  8 Dubois, Desilets          06 Rochester Ru           6:03.10  
  9 Birchard, Sydney          06 Penn Hills E           6:14.45  
 10 Sheaffer, Justice         05 Juniata Vall           6:26.63  
 11 Cargo, Brianna            06 00gr Philade           6:51.79  
 
Event 107  1500 Meter Race Walk 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 7:30.80  7/18/1993   Elizabeth Paxton, Cypress, CA             
     JO Meet: J 7:30.8h  7/18/1993   Elizabeth Paxton, Cypress, CA             
    Region 2: R 8:12.90  1994        Kristen Merski, Marlton NJ                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sisilli, Mia              05 New Jersey S          10:11.96  
  2 Koizumi, Elizabeth        06 Westfield Fl          10:44.76  
  3 Schmitt, Rachel           05 New Jersey S          11:58.35  
  4 Avery, Aniya              06 Nadia Track           13:16.20  
 
Event 108  4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 52.91  7/28/2012   04-Miramar Optimist TC, 04-Miramar O        
                       J Bell, M Cadet, A Strange, B Williams            
     JO Meet: J 52.91  7/28/2012   04-Miramar Optimist TC, 04-Miramar O        
                       J Bell, M Cadet, A Strange, B Williams            
    Region 2: R 55.74  1994        United Stars MA                             
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Future Stars Athletics  'A'                         1:00.36  
     1) Fitzgerald, Antoinette 05       2) Prunzik, Dani 05               
     3) Golden, Jadyn 06                4) Spencer, Taelor 06             
  2 Hershey Blaze Track Club  'A'                       1:01.91  
     1) Albright, Ashlyn 05             2) Smith, Ava 05                  
     3) Jackson, Ericka 05              4) Vajdic, Madison 06             
  3 Penn Hills Eagles Track Club  'A'                   1:04.88  
     1) Murray, Asya 06                 2) McCoy-Lofton, Haven 05         
     3) Varley, Ingrid 06               4) Hart, Nia 06                   
  4 River City Elite Track Club  'A'                    1:07.94  
     1) Vasquez, Carmen 06              2) Guilfoyle, Catherine 06        
     3) Davis, Madison 06               4) White, Nevaeh 06               
  5 Reading Youth Track Club  'A'                       1:16.65  
     1) Seabury, Bianca 06              2) Vargas, Da'Sani 06             
     3) Concepcion, Daviahana 06        4) Rodriguez, Laila 05            
 -- Hunterdon Lions Track Club  'A'                          DQ   out of zone #2
     1) Rooney, Caitlin 05              2) Corcoran, Ella 05              
     3) Rush, Emily 05                  4) Obi, Zoe 05                    
 
Event 109  4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4:17.32  7/28/2013   12-Track Houston Youth TC, 12-Track Hou   
                         J Elrod, I Jefferson, D Maxey, D McClennon        
     JO Meet: J 4:17.32  7/28/2013   12-Track Houston Youth TC, 12-Track Hou   
                         J Elrod, I Jefferson, D Maxey, D McClennon        
    Region 2: R 4:30.98  1994        United Stars MA                           
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Penn Hills Eagles Track Club  'A'                   5:07.93  
     1) Freeman, Carley 05              2) Williams, Gabrielle 05         
     3) Varley, Ingrid 06               4) Williams, Kendall 05           
  2 God's Speed Track Team  'A'                         5:43.38  
     1) Leonard, Destiny 05             2) Leonard, Dynasty 05            
     3) Baker, Kristian 05              4) Cook, Malise 05                
 
Event 110  High Jump 9-10 Division Girls
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1.50m  7/25/2012   Victoria Plummer, Unattached                
     JO Meet: J 1.50m  7/25/2012   Victoria Plummer, Unattached                
    Region 2: R 1.30m  7/28/2011   Molly Mangan, Wings Of Moo                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Spoor, Elsa               05 Rogue Runner             1.30mR   4-03.25 
  2 Hogan, Ashley             05 Future Stars             1.10m    3-07.25 
 -- Dungey, Sydney            06 New Jersey S                NH            
 
Event 111  Long Jump 9-10 Division Girls
===============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4.78m  6/30/2005   Ramona Carryl, Knoxville,TN                 
     JO Meet: J 4.67m  7/28/2007   Margaux Jones, Redland CA                   
    Region 2: R 4.33m  1994        Juliette Jones, Buffalo Belles&Braun NIA    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Dutrieuille, Nataiah      05 Steel City E             4.05m   0.8  13-03.50 
  2 Lipkin, Sydney            06 New Jersey S             3.94m   1.2  12-11.25 
  3 Bonn, Alexandra           05 Westfield Fl             3.85m  +0.0  12-07.75 
  4 Spoor, Danya              06 Rogue Runner             3.78m  +0.0  12-05.00 
  5 Johnson-Andrews, Kadence  05 East Alleghe             3.72m  +0.0  12-02.50 
  6 Lewis, Annaliese          05 Greensburg Y             3.70m   0.2  12-01.75 
  7 Smith, Ava                05 Hershey Blaz             3.61m  +0.0  11-10.25 
  8 Tolud, Maia               05 Unattached               3.50m  +0.0  11-05.75 
  9 Pitts, Kierra             05 Steel City E             3.14m  +0.0  10-03.75 
 10 Musa, Mikkahya            06 Triple Citie             3.02m   1.2   9-11.00 
 11 DeFazio, Anna Sophia      05 Greensburg Y             3.01m  +0.0   9-10.50 
 12 Wenrich, Stella-Blue      06 Reading Yout             2.55m  -0.7   8-04.50 
 13 Johnson, Camille          06 Wilmington T             2.47m  +0.0   8-01.25 
 
Event 112  Shot Put 9-10 Division Girls
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 10.46m  7/28/1995   Amber Curtis, Monroe, WI                   
     JO Meet: J 10.46m  7/28/1995   Amber Curtis, Monroe, WI                   
    Region 2: R  8.70m  7/9/2005    Njaire McKoy, Jettas                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Carter, Kristina          05 New Jersey S             8.98mR  29-05.50 
  2 Bailey, Tasia             05 Next Level A             6.74m   22-01.50 
  3 Jackson, Ericka           05 Hershey Blaz             6.46m   21-02.50 
  4 Joyce, Sophia             05 New Jersey S             6.14m   20-01.75 
  5 Dutrieuille, Nataiah      05 Steel City E             6.00m   19-08.25 
  6 Fulmore, Joslyn           05 East Alleghe             5.66m   18-07.00 
  7 Bardzell, Catherine       05 New Jersey S             5.50m   18-00.50 
  8 Schmitt, Rachel           05 New Jersey S             5.19m   17-00.50 
  9 Johnson-Andrews, Kadence  05 East Alleghe             5.01m   16-05.25 
 10 Vasquez, Carmen           06 River City E             4.95m   16-03.00 
 11 McCoy-Lofton, Haven       05 Penn Hills E             4.50m   14-09.25 
 12 Sheaffer, Justice         05 Juniata Vall             4.21m   13-09.75 
 13 Concepcion, Daviahana     06 Reading Yout             3.50m   11-05.75 
 14 May, Katie                06 Team Prefo               2.50m    8-02.50 
 -- Harper, Allure            05 New Jersey S                ND            
 
Event 113  Javelin Throw 9-10 Division Girls
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 37.15m  7/29/2007   Mystasia Alexander, 16 33 LA Jets Gi       
     JO Meet: J 37.15m  7/28/2007   Mystasia Alexander, 16 33 LA Jets Gi       
    Region 2: R 28.28m  7/5/2008    Brooke Hughes, New Jersey S                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Joyce, Sophia             05 New Jersey S            24.88m      81-07 
  2 Jackson, Ericka           05 Hershey Blaz            21.56m      70-09 
  3 Schmitt, Rachel           05 New Jersey S            20.75m      68-01 
  4 Carter, Kristina          05 New Jersey S            16.22m      53-02 
  5 Sheaffer, Justice         05 Juniata Vall            15.96m      52-04 
  6 White, Nevaeh             06 River City E            15.36m      50-05 
  7 Lesko, Madigan            05 Hershey Blaz            13.98m      45-10 
  8 Vinglish, Kyra            06 Mountain Top            13.10m      43-00 
  9 Jaqua, Connelly           05 Westfield Fl            12.38m      40-07 
 10 Fulmore, Joslyn           05 East Alleghe            12.09m      39-08 
 11 Vasquez, Carmen           06 River City E            10.51m      34-06 
 12 Davis, Madison            06 River City E            10.14m      33-03 
 13 McCoy-Lofton, Haven       05 Penn Hills E             8.18m      26-10 
 -- Kirkpatrick, Madison      05 Hunterdon Li                ND            
 -- White, Nora               05 Harambee Run                ND            
 
Event 114  Triathlon 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N  1460  7/23/2008   Victoria Powell, Jaguar TC, NJ              
     JO Meet: J  1460  7/23/2008   Victoria Powell, Jaguar TC, NJ              
    Region 2: R  1174  2000        Michelle Baker, Delaware Diamonds MA        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dutrieuille, Nataiah      05 Steel City E               850  
  2 Lipkin, Sydney            06 New Jersey S               673  
  3 Tolud, Maia               05 Unattached                 474  
  4 Murray, Asya              06 Penn Hills E               397  
 
Event 114  Triathlon: #1 200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls Triathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Dutrieuille, Nataiah      05 Steel City E             31.37   NWI    391
  2 Lipkin, Sydney            06 New Jersey S             32.95   NWI    296
  3 Murray, Asya              06 Penn Hills E             34.28   NWI    225
  4 Tolud, Maia               05 Unattached               35.04   NWI    189
 
Event 114  Triathlon: #2 Shot Put 9-10 Division Girls Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Dutrieuille, Nataiah      05 Steel City E             5.46m   17-11.00    237
  2 Lipkin, Sydney            06 New Jersey S             5.44m   17-10.25    236
  3 Tolud, Maia               05 Unattached               4.57m   15-00.00    181
  4 Murray, Asya              06 Penn Hills E             2.71m    8-10.75     68
 
Event 114  Triathlon: #3 High Jump 9-10 Division Girls Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Dutrieuille, Nataiah      05 Steel City E             1.10m    3-07.25    222
  2 Lipkin, Sydney            06 New Jersey S             1.00m    3-03.25    141
  3 Murray, Asya              06 Penn Hills E             0.95m    3-01.25    104
  3 Tolud, Maia               05 Unattached               0.95m    3-01.25    104
 
Event 152  100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.69  6/5/2008    Darian Trout, Omaha, NE                     
     JO Meet: J 12.73  7/28/1991   Richard Washington, Inglewood, CA           
    Region 2: R 13.30  1990        Aswad Dunn, Unattached NJ                   
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Smith, Kenyan             05 Penn Hills E             14.00Q  0.6  1 
  2 Brown, Jordan             05 New Jersey S             14.06Q -0.8  2 
  3 Hamilton, Maxwell         05 Wings of Moo             14.21Q -0.8  2 
  4 Solomon, Shawn            05 Future Stars             14.70Q  0.6  1 
  5 Pratt, Tristan            06 Just Blaze T             14.87Q  0.6  1 
  6 Brown, Amere              06 Next Level A             14.98Q -0.8  2 
  7 Ware, Samir               05 Stallions Tr             15.20q -0.8  2 
  8 Schwarz Deane, Samuel     05 Rogue Runner             15.21q  0.6  1 
  9 Gallo, Zahir              06 Flower City              15.34  -0.8  2 
 10 Fisher, Maurice           06 Rochester Ru             16.32   0.6  1 
 11 DiSora, Cael              06 St Jane's Tr             16.40  -0.8  2 
 12 Townsend, Joshua          06 Hershey Blaz             16.50   0.6  1 
 13 Brooks, Malachi           05 Hershey Blaz             17.01  -0.8  2 
 14 Blake, Jalen              05 First State              17.70  -0.8  2 
 
Event 152  100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.69  6/5/2008    Darian Trout, Omaha, NE                     
     JO Meet: J 12.73  7/28/1991   Richard Washington, Inglewood, CA           
    Region 2: R 13.30  1990        Aswad Dunn, Unattached NJ                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Brown, Jordan             05 New Jersey S             13.67   1.6 
  2 Hamilton, Maxwell         05 Wings of Moo             13.78   1.6 
  3 Smith, Kenyan             05 Penn Hills E             14.02   1.6 
  4 Solomon, Shawn            05 Future Stars             14.61   1.6 
  5 Pratt, Tristan            06 Just Blaze T             14.63   1.6 
  6 Brown, Amere              06 Next Level A             14.67   1.6 
  7 Ware, Samir               05 Stallions Tr             14.81   1.6 
  8 Schwarz Deane, Samuel     05 Rogue Runner             14.81   1.6 
 
Event 153  200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 25.77  7/23/2014   Dorian Friend, 16-Northside                 
     JO Meet: J 25.77  7/23/2014   Dorian Friend, 16-Northside                 
    Region 2: R 27.60  7/12/2009   Jarrod Simmons, 0211-Stallions              
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dugger, Julian            05 Steel City E             29.33Q  0.7  2 
  2 Smith, Kenyan             05 Penn Hills E             29.43Q -0.5  1 
  3 Hamilton, Maxwell         05 Wings of Moo             29.79Q -0.5  1 
  4 Brown, Amere              06 Next Level A             31.26Q  0.7  2 
  5 Pratt, Tristan            06 Just Blaze T             31.42Q  0.7  2 
  6 Kielkowicz, Wyley         05 Rochester Ru             32.63Q -0.5  1 
  7 Coaston, Darnell          05 Future Stars             31.55q  0.7  2 
  8 Gallo, Zahir              06 Flower City              31.58q  0.7  2 
  9 Gonzalez, Giovanni        05 Rochester Ru             32.66  -0.5  1 
 10 Brooks, Malachi           05 Hershey Blaz             35.75  -0.5  1 
 11 Good, Nicholas            06 Hershey Blaz             35.89   0.7  2 
 12 Blake, Jalen              05 First State              36.91   0.7  2 
 
Event 153  200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 25.77  7/23/2014   Dorian Friend, 16-Northside                 
     JO Meet: J 25.77  7/23/2014   Dorian Friend, 16-Northside                 
    Region 2: R 27.60  7/12/2009   Jarrod Simmons, 0211-Stallions              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Dugger, Julian            05 Steel City E             28.76  -1.2 
  2 Hamilton, Maxwell         05 Wings of Moo             29.63  -1.2 
  3 Smith, Kenyan             05 Penn Hills E             30.38  -1.2 
  4 Brown, Amere              06 Next Level A             30.88  -1.2 
  5 Pratt, Tristan            06 Just Blaze T             31.09  -1.2 
  6 Coaston, Darnell          05 Future Stars             31.94  -1.2 
  7 Gallo, Zahir              06 Flower City              32.63  -1.2 
  8 Kielkowicz, Wyley         05 Rochester Ru             34.53  -1.2 
 
Event 154  400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================
       Nat'l: N   58.45  6/23/2012   James Smith, LA Jets                      
     JO Meet: J   58.60  7/27/2014   Dorian Friend, 16-Northside               
    Region 2: R 1:02.04  7/14/2013   Isaac White, 08-Juventus                  
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 DeCambre, Dylan           05 New Jersey S           1:08.03Q  1 
  2 Dugger, Julian            05 Steel City E           1:08.83Q  2 
  3 Solomon, Shawn            05 Future Stars           1:08.79Q  1 
  4 Jones, Brandon            06 Steel City E           1:10.48Q  2 
  5 Jeudy, Jaden              05 Ballistic Re           1:08.79Q  1 
  6 Coaston, Darnell          05 Future Stars           1:10.58Q  2 
  7 Vadul, Akshay             05 Elite Runner           1:10.80q  1 
  8 Ware, Samir               05 Stallions Tr           1:16.40q  2 
  9 Brown, Amere              06 Next Level A           1:16.45   2 
 10 Pratt, Tristan            06 Just Blaze T           1:17.51   1 
 11 Vargas, Cairo             05 Rochester Ru           1:17.55   2 
 12 Gonzalez, Giovanni        05 Rochester Ru           1:19.37   1 
 13 Good, Nicholas            06 Hershey Blaz           1:21.60   1 
 14 Townsend, Joshua          06 Hershey Blaz           1:22.16   2 
 15 Kielkowicz, Wyley         05 Rochester Ru           1:24.94   1 
 16 Mitchell, Isaiah          05 Juniata Vall           1:26.94   2 
 
Event 154  400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N   58.45  6/23/2012   James Smith, LA Jets                      
     JO Meet: J   58.60  7/27/2014   Dorian Friend, 16-Northside               
    Region 2: R 1:02.04  7/14/2013   Isaac White, 08-Juventus                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Dugger, Julian            05 Steel City E           1:05.51  
  2 DeCambre, Dylan           05 New Jersey S           1:06.48  
  3 Solomon, Shawn            05 Future Stars           1:07.50  
  4 Jeudy, Jaden              05 Ballistic Re           1:07.78  
  5 Vadul, Akshay             05 Elite Runner           1:10.52  
  6 Jones, Brandon            06 Steel City E           1:11.68  
  7 Coaston, Darnell          05 Future Stars           1:12.34  
  8 Ware, Samir               05 Stallions Tr           1:12.99  
 
Event 155  800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================
       Nat'l: N 2:19.00  5/20/1989   W.Obea Moore, LA Jets                     
     JO Meet: J 2:19.74  7/30/2005   Robert Amick, unattached-14               
    Region 2: R 2:24.26  2001        Sadiki White, Supersonics-NJ              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Vadul, Akshay             05 Elite Runner           2:35.23   2 
  2 DeCambre, Dylan           05 New Jersey S           2:36.78   2 
  3 Muhammad, Muhsin          05 St. Luke's S           2:41.79   2 
  4 Alicea-Torres, Fabian     06 Transy East            2:42.49   2 
  5 Cain, Daniel              05 Future Stars           2:43.31   2 
  6 Washington, De'reon       06 Penn Hills E           2:44.09   2 
  7 Jeudy, Jaden              05 Ballistic Re           2:44.15   2 
  8 Jones, Brandon            06 Steel City E           2:50.14   2 
  9 Vargas, Cairo             05 Rochester Ru           2:50.35   1 
 10 Selby, Derek              06 Steel City E           2:50.60   1 
 11 Brill, Andrew             05 Unattached             2:50.93   2 
 12 Freeman, Marcqell         06 Elite Flyers           2:52.31   1 
 13 Wilder, Ziare             06 Penn Hills E           2:52.35   1 
 14 Anderson, Logan           06 Meadville Tr           2:55.17   1 
 15 Tulloch, Daniel           05 Hershey Blaz           3:01.39   1 
 16 Mitchell, Isaiah          05 Juniata Vall           3:08.34   1 
 17 Walker, Kyle              06 Team Prefo             3:28.52   1 
 
Event 156  1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4:43.70  7/31/2005   Robert Amick, unattached-14               
     JO Meet: J 4:43.70  7/31/2005   Robert Amick, unattached-14               
    Region 2: R 4:54.90  7/8/2012    David Bellefleur, 08-Juventus             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Vadul, Akshay             05 Elite Runner           5:12.21  
  2 Brill, Andrew             05 Unattached             5:21.33  
  3 Alicea-Torres, Fabian     06 Transy East            5:23.81  
  4 Washington, De'reon       06 Penn Hills E           5:25.75  
  5 Mason, Eamon              06 Westfield Fl           5:26.69  
  6 Cain, Daniel              05 Future Stars           5:36.99  
  7 Muhammad, Muhsin          05 St. Luke's S           5:54.12  
  8 Henderson, Luke           05 Valley Speed           5:59.75  
  9 Tulloch, Daniel           05 Hershey Blaz           6:17.64  
 10 Musoba, Covenant          06 Penn Hills E           6:17.72  
 11 Walker, Kyle              06 Team Prefo             7:00.86  
 
Event 158  4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 51.63  8/3/2003    Miami Metro-Dade, Miami, FL                 
                       Leo Simmons, Darryl Brown, Shaquille Kearse, Ranne
     JO Meet: J 51.63  8/3/2003    Miamia Metro-Dade, Miami, FL                
                       Leo Simmons, Darryl Brown, Shaquille Kearse, Ranne
    Region 2: R 55.04  7/7/2012    WillisCamden PAL, WillisCamden              
                       J Acrey, T Bullock, D Harper, D Kee               
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Steel City Express  'A'                               57.59  
     1) Jones, Brandon 06               2) Selby, Derek 06                
     3) Dugger, Julian 05               4) Carter, Marquis 06             
  2 Penn Hills Eagles Track Club  'A'                     58.50  
     1) Johnson, Jos 06                 2) Smith, Kenyan 05               
     3) Davis, Maliek 06                4) Wilder, Ziare 06               
 
Event 159  4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4:09.48  6/26/2011   Speed City TC, Speed City TC              
                         J. Johnson, D Mars, J. Wilcox, T. McDonald        
     JO Meet: J 4:10.69  7/31/2011   Speed City TC-1533, Speed City T          
                         J Johnson, D Mars, T Mcdonald, J Wilcox           
    Region 2: R 4:31.60  1991        Morris Estate MA                          
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Penn Hills Eagles Track Club  'A'                   5:01.85  
     1) Musoba, Covenant 06             2) Washington, De'reon 06         
     3) Taylor, Jermaine 05             4) Davis, Maliek 06               
  2 Future Stars Athletics  'A'                         5:04.73  
     1) Coaston, Darnell 05             2) Benton, Eddie 06               
     3) Solomon, Shawn 05               4) McCormick, Yimier 06           
  3 Rochester Running Rebels  'A'                       5:10.86  
     1) Vargas, Cairo 05                2) Gonzalez, Giovanni 05          
     3) Fisher, Maurice 06              4) LaDuca, Robert 06              
 
Event 160  High Jump 9-10 Division Boys
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1.60m  6/30/2010   Sean Lee, Cerritos, CA                      
     JO Meet: J 1.56m  7/31/2010   Sean Lee, Usa High Jump Cl                  
    Region 2: R 1.36m  7/7/2012    Patrick Brewer, 11-Valley Sp                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Crawford, Michael         05 Next Level A             1.30m    4-03.25 
  2 King, Adrian              05 Hackensack J             1.25m    4-01.25 
  3 Lomer, Ryan               05 New Jersey S             1.00m    3-03.25 
  4 Petrisek, Drew            05 Valley Speed            J1.00m    3-03.25 
  5 McCormick, Yimier         06 Future Stars            J1.00m    3-03.25 
  6 Henderson, Luke           05 Valley Speed             0.95m    3-01.25 
  6 Brewer, James             06 Valley Speed             0.95m    3-01.25 
 
Event 161  Long Jump 9-10 Division Boys
===============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 5.08m  7/27/2014   Kendrick Law, 06-Spar TC                    
     JO Meet: J 5.08m  7/27/2014   Kendrick Law, 06-Spar TC                    
    Region 2: R 4.61m  7/11/2014   Gregory Foster, Willis/Camde                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Jordan             05 New Jersey S             4.22m   NWI  13-10.25 
  2 Scouloukas, Damian        05 Westfield Fl             3.91m   NWI  12-10.00 
  3 Ware, Samir               05 Stallions Tr             3.77m   NWI  12-04.50 
  4 Crawford, Michael         05 Next Level A             3.76m   NWI  12-04.00 
  5 Anderson, Logan           06 Meadville Tr             3.71m   NWI  12-02.25 
  6 King, Adrian              05 Hackensack J             3.70m   NWI  12-01.75 
  7 DiSora, Cael              06 St Jane's Tr             3.41m   NWI  11-02.25 
  8 Stolarski, Joshua         06 Mountain Top             3.33m   NWI  10-11.25 
  9 Mcpike, Caleb             06 Unattached               3.27m   NWI  10-08.75 
 10 Good, Nicholas            06 Hershey Blaz             3.26m   NWI  10-08.50 
 11 Mancabelli, Anthony       06 Mac's Track              2.87m   NWI   9-05.00 
 12 Freeman, Marcqell         06 Elite Flyers             2.84m   NWI   9-04.00 
 13 Brady, Artiste            05 Reading Yout             2.42m   NWI   7-11.25 
 
Event 162  Shot Put 9-10 Division Boys
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.40m  7/28/2012   Dylan Carter, Unattached                   
     JO Meet: J 13.40m  7/28/2012   Dylan Carter, Unattached                   
    Region 2: R 10.49m  1993        Jeremy Silverman, Annville Throwers MA     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Auble, Matthew            05 Unattached               9.12m   29-11.25 
  2 Shue, Benjamin            05 Unattached               8.86m   29-01.00 
  3 Muhammad, Muhsin          05 St. Luke's S             6.79m   22-03.50 
  4 Massey, Harry             05 Jersey City              6.20m   20-04.25 
  5 Turner, Callum            06 Greensburg Y             6.08m   19-11.50 
  6 Blake, Jalen              05 First State              5.50m   18-00.50 
  7 Hudson, Braden            05 East Alleghe             5.31m   17-05.25 
  8 Yanders, Maurice          06 Nadia Track              5.13m   16-10.00 
  9 Edmunds-lenair, Kenneth   05 St. Luke's S             4.89m   16-00.50 
 10 Mayo, Lukas               06 Greensburg Y             4.35m   14-03.25 
 
Event 163  Javelin Throw 9-10 Division Boys
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 43.87m  7/25/2013   Maalik Murphy, 15-Speed Cit                
     JO Meet: J 43.87m  7/25/2013   Maalik Murphy, 15-Speed Cit                
    Region 2: R 31.23m  7/11/2004   Logan Heacock, MAAC                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Auble, Matthew            05 Unattached              36.89mR    121-00 
  2 Brown, Jordan             05 New Jersey S            21.29m      69-10 
  3 Ginyard, Joshua           05 Next Level A            20.10m      65-11 
  4 Taylor, Jermaine          05 Penn Hills E            19.34m      63-05 
  5 Fisic, Andrew             06 Hershey Blaz            14.26m      46-09 
  6 Hudson, Braden            05 East Alleghe            14.17m      46-06 
  7 Pasewicz, Adam            05 Harambee Run            12.06m      39-07 
 -- Eshenbaugh, Gavin         05 Stallions Tr                ND            
 
Event 164  Triathlon 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N  1236  7/24/2012   Ashton Allen, Living Waters TC              
     JO Meet: J  1032  7/24/2002   Rashad Rainey-Cox, Moreno Valley, CA        
    Region 2: R  2691  1998        Thomas Henderson, Wings of Moon TR          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Muhammad, Muhsin          05 St. Luke's S               500  
  2 King, Adrian              05 Hackensack J               489  
  3 Scouloukas, Damian        05 Westfield Fl               357  
  4 Brewer, James             06 Valley Speed               264  
  5 Henderson, Luke           05 Valley Speed               258  
  6 Fisher, Maurice           06 Rochester Ru               221  
  7 Mancabelli, Anthony       06 Mac's Track                192  
 
Event 164  Triathlon: #1 400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys Triathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Muhammad, Muhsin          05 St. Luke's S           1:09.82     141
  2 King, Adrian              05 Hackensack J           1:12.08      97
  3 Scouloukas, Damian        05 Westfield Fl           1:19.18      10
  4 Henderson, Luke           05 Valley Speed           1:21.03       1
  5 Fisher, Maurice           06 Rochester Ru           1:22.32  
  6 Mancabelli, Anthony       06 Mac's Track            1:23.93  
  7 Brewer, James             06 Valley Speed           1:24.71  
 
Event 164  Triathlon: #2 Shot Put 9-10 Division Boys Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Muhammad, Muhsin          05 St. Luke's S             6.09m   19-11.75    254
  2 King, Adrian              05 Hackensack J             5.72m   18-09.25    233
  3 Scouloukas, Damian        05 Westfield Fl             4.94m   16-02.50    188
  4 Henderson, Luke           05 Valley Speed             4.73m   15-06.25    176
  5 Brewer, James             06 Valley Speed             4.44m   14-07.00    159
  6 Fisher, Maurice           06 Rochester Ru             4.11m   13-06.00    140
  7 Mancabelli, Anthony       06 Mac's Track              3.59m   11-09.50    111
 
Event 164  Triathlon: #3 High Jump 9-10 Division Boys Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Scouloukas, Damian        05 Westfield Fl             1.15m    3-09.25    159
  1 King, Adrian              05 Hackensack J             1.15m    3-09.25    159
  3 Muhammad, Muhsin          05 St. Luke's S             1.05m    3-05.25    105
  3 Brewer, James             06 Valley Speed             1.05m    3-05.25    105
  5 Fisher, Maurice           06 Rochester Ru             1.00m    3-03.25     81
  5 Henderson, Luke           05 Valley Speed             1.00m    3-03.25     81
  5 Mancabelli, Anthony       06 Mac's Track              1.00m    3-03.25     81
 
Event 202  100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 12.10  7/31/1992   Angela Williams, Ontario, Ca                
     JO Meet: J 12.10  7/31/1992   Angela Williams, Ontario, Ca                
    Region 2: R 12.48  7/12/2009   Jenny Bellefleur, 02-08-Juventus            
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hunter, Miquela           03 God's Speed              13.16Q -0.8  3 
  2 Donzo, Oymou              03 Flower City              13.54Q +0.0  1 
  3 Bulgin, Analiese          03 Judah Elite              13.58Q -0.6  2 
  4 Collins, Shantel          03 Stallions Tr             13.67Q +0.0  1 
  5 Parker, Nevaeh            04 Just Blaze T             13.84Q -0.8  3 
  6 Sanders, Amor             03 Unattached               13.94Q -0.6  2 
  7 Nelson, Nevaeh            03 East Alleghe             13.94q -0.8  3 
  8 Ambersley, Ronnieka       03 New Jersey S             13.95q -0.6  2 
  9 Robinson, Amaya           04 Future Stars             13.97  -0.8  3 
 10 Dudley-Langston, Gionna   03 New Jersey S             14.01  +0.0  1 
 11 Walker, Grace             04 East Alleghe             14.19  +0.0  1 
 12 Allen, Alliyah            03 Flower City              14.24  +0.0  1 
 13 Lucas, Jazmine            04 Midas Track              14.27  -0.8  3 
 14 Patterson, Camree         03 Trojan Track             14.54  -0.6  2 
 15 Damone, Vanessa           03 Hershey Blaz             14.91  -0.6  2 
 16 DeRosa, Elyssa            04 Team Prefo               15.02  -0.6  2 
 17 Gore, Jayla               03 First State              15.12  +0.0  1 
 
Event 202  100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 12.10  7/31/1992   Angela Williams, Ontario, Ca                
     JO Meet: J 12.10  7/31/1992   Angela Williams, Ontario, Ca                
    Region 2: R 12.48  7/12/2009   Jenny Bellefleur, 02-08-Juventus            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Hunter, Miquela           03 God's Speed              13.20  -1.0 
  2 Bulgin, Analiese          03 Judah Elite              13.40  -1.0 
  3 Collins, Shantel          03 Stallions Tr             13.73  -1.0 
  4 Nelson, Nevaeh            03 East Alleghe             13.79  -1.0 
  5 Ambersley, Ronnieka       03 New Jersey S             13.84  -1.0 
  6 Sanders, Amor             03 Unattached               13.94  -1.0 
  7 Parker, Nevaeh            04 Just Blaze T             14.02  -1.0 
 
Event 203  200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 24.47  8/1/1992    Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
     JO Meet: J 24.47  8/1/1992    Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
    Region 2: R 25.39  7/8/2012    Eliza Brooks, 08-Second Ch                  
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hunter, Miquela           03 God's Speed              26.52Q -0.8  2 
  2 Collins, Shantel          03 Stallions Tr             27.94Q -1.8  1 
  3 Bryant, Danielle          03 Stallions Tr             27.24Q -0.8  2 
  4 Cain, Dan-Nayja           03 Future Stars             27.97Q -1.8  1 
  5 Donzo, Oymou              03 Flower City              28.05Q -0.8  2 
  6 Parker, Nevaeh            04 Just Blaze T             28.67Q -1.8  1 
  7 Scott, Tasya              03 Next Level A             28.58q -0.8  2 
  8 Ambersley, Ronnieka       03 New Jersey S             28.73q -1.8  1 
  9 Blackwell, Elizabeth      04 Future Stars             29.02  -0.8  2 
 10 Robinson, Amaya           04 Future Stars             29.55  -1.8  1 
 11 Allen, Alliyah            03 Flower City              29.56  -0.8  2 
 12 Patterson, Camree         03 Trojan Track             29.67  -1.8  1 
 13 DeRosa, Elyssa            04 Team Prefo               30.82  -1.8  1 
 14 Gore, Jayla               03 First State              31.28  -0.8  2 
 
Event 203  200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 24.47  8/1/1992    Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
     JO Meet: J 24.47  8/1/1992    Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
    Region 2: R 25.39  7/8/2012    Eliza Brooks, 08-Second Ch                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Hunter, Miquela           03 God's Speed              26.54  -0.7 
  2 Bryant, Danielle          03 Stallions Tr             26.82  -0.7 
  3 Cain, Dan-Nayja           03 Future Stars             28.07  -0.7 
  4 Collins, Shantel          03 Stallions Tr             28.13  -0.7 
  5 Scott, Tasya              03 Next Level A             28.50  -0.7 
  6 Ambersley, Ronnieka       03 New Jersey S             28.55  -0.7 
  7 Parker, Nevaeh            04 Just Blaze T             28.58  -0.7 
  8 Donzo, Oymou              03 Flower City              28.80  -0.7 
 
Event 204  400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================
       Nat'l: N 54.73  7/2/2006    Robin Reynolds, Miami Northwest             
     JO Meet: J 55.01  7/31/2005   Robin Reynolds, Miami Northwest             
    Region 2: R 57.68  7/8/2012    Eliza Brooks, 08-Second Ch                  
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bryant, Danielle          03 Stallions Tr           1:01.85Q  2 
  2 Collins, Shantel          03 Stallions Tr           1:04.11Q  1 
  3 Hunter, Miquela           03 God's Speed            1:03.62Q  2 
  4 Scott, Tasya              03 Next Level A           1:06.10Q  1 
  5 Coleman, Si-Ahnnie        03 Lancaster Ci           1:05.92Q  2 
  6 Donzo, Oymou              03 Flower City            1:06.29Q  1 
  7 Hines, Drew               04 Steel City E           1:06.84q  2 
  8 Sanders, Amor             03 Unattached             1:08.24q  1 
  9 Stennett-McCain, Ahtionn  03 Lancaster Ci           1:08.47   2 
 10 Holyfield, Faith          04 Future Stars           1:08.83   1 
 11 Johnston, Heidi           03 Midas Track            1:08.98   2 
 12 Walker, Amarie            04 Elite Flyers           1:13.46   2 
 13 Jeudy, Ellisa             03 Ballistic Re           1:14.46   1 
 14 Gore, Jayla               03 First State            1:17.51   1 
 
Event 204  400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 54.73  7/2/2006    Robin Reynolds, Miami Northwest             
     JO Meet: J 55.01  7/31/2005   Robin Reynolds, Miami Northwest             
    Region 2: R 57.68  7/8/2012    Eliza Brooks, 08-Second Ch                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Bryant, Danielle          03 Stallions Tr             58.61  
  2 Hunter, Miquela           03 God's Speed              59.41  
  3 Collins, Shantel          03 Stallions Tr           1:02.58  
  4 Donzo, Oymou              03 Flower City            1:04.62  
  5 Scott, Tasya              03 Next Level A           1:05.45  
  6 Hines, Drew               04 Steel City E           1:06.10  
  7 Sanders, Amor             03 Unattached             1:06.27  
  8 Coleman, Si-Ahnnie        03 Lancaster Ci           1:06.47  
 
Event 205  800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 2:13.12  7/26/2008   Raevyn Rogers, 25 Wings                   
     JO Meet: J 2:13.12  7/26/2008   Raevyn Rogers, 25 Wings                   
    Region 2: R 2:21.37  7/29/2011   Gabrielle Wilkinson, United Stars         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hoover, Eliza             03 New Jersey S           2:31.62  
  2 Pinnix, Miniya            04 Next Level A           2:33.17  
  3 Johnston, Heidi           03 Midas Track            2:38.88  
  4 Coleman, Si-Ahnnie        03 Lancaster Ci           2:39.87  
  5 Hines, Drew               04 Steel City E           2:40.75  
  6 Hluck, Julia              04 Team Prefo             2:41.23  
  7 Freeman, Marianna         03 Elite Flyers           2:43.08  
  8 Engle, Allison            04 Hershey Blaz           2:47.11  
  9 Cohen, Anna               04 Wings of Moo           2:49.25  
 10 Jeudy, Ellisa             03 Ballistic Re           2:59.68  
 11 Deitrick, Katelyn         04 Hershey Blaz           3:08.14  
 12 Crandall, Bridget         03 Team Prefo             3:17.12  
 
Event 206  1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4:41.62  7/31/2005   Claudia Francis, Team Evolution           
     JO Meet: J 4:41.62  7/31/2005   Claudia Francis, Team Evolution           
    Region 2: R 4:45.96  1998        Ahmirah Cottman, Mt. Airy Track MA        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wennersten, Camryn        04 Racefaster             5:15.86   2 
  2 Hoover, Eliza             03 New Jersey S           5:16.30   2 
  3 Palisca, Jessica          03 00gr Philade           5:17.73   2 
  4 Pinnix, Miniya            04 Next Level A           5:23.20   2 
  5 lore, sophia              03 Unattached             5:25.54   2 
  6 Ketchum, Faithe           04 Team Prefo             5:30.75   2 
  7 Safer, Juliette           03 Berkeley Hei           5:32.77   2 
  8 Wilson, Faith             04 Mountain Top           5:35.16   1 
  9 Freeman, Marianna         03 Elite Flyers           5:37.97   2 
 10 Hluck, Julia              04 Team Prefo             5:38.73   2 
 11 Anderson, Sydney          03 Penn Hills E           5:38.76   1 
 12 Deitrick, Katelyn         04 Hershey Blaz           5:39.87   2 
 13 Cohen, Anna               04 Wings of Moo           5:49.13   1 
 14 Engle, Allison            04 Hershey Blaz           5:51.34   2 
 15 Ceneviva, Katie           03 Hershey Blaz           5:53.63   1 
 16 Houtz, Emily              04 Juniata Vall           5:57.52   1 
 17 Crandall, Bridget         03 Team Prefo             6:08.04   1 
 18 Golomb, Chiara            04 Wings of Moo           6:09.75   1 
 19 Spickler, Isabella        04 Juniata Vall           6:11.53   1 
 
Event 207  3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 10:03.54  7/29/1988   Heather Burroughs                        
     JO Meet: J 10:12.47  7/29/2005   Claudia Francis, Team Evolution          
    Region 2: R 10:31.64  2002        Brianna Jackucewkz, Blaze AC MA          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wennersten, Camryn        04 Racefaster            11:27.54  
  2 Hoover, Eliza             03 New Jersey S          11:33.17  
  3 Palisca, Jessica          03 00gr Philade          11:41.79  
  4 Ketchum, Faithe           04 Team Prefo            11:52.44  
  5 Deitrick, Katelyn         04 Hershey Blaz          11:53.92  
  6 Anderson, Sydney          03 Penn Hills E          12:12.56  
  7 Lounsbury, Allison        03 New Jersey S          12:28.00  
  8 Wilson, Faith             04 Mountain Top          12:29.85  
  9 Houtz, Emily              04 Juniata Vall          12:42.19  
 10 Ceneviva, Katie           03 Hershey Blaz          12:46.63  
 11 Spickler, Isabella        04 Juniata Vall          13:38.77  
 12 Golub, Hannah             04 Berkeley Hei          14:20.55  
 13 May, Caroline             03 Pacer Track           14:25.61  
 14 Lambie, Gretchen          04 Mountain Top          14:27.19  
 15 Phetsomphou, Meleah       04 Greensburg Y          15:08.24  
 
Event 208  1500 Meter Race Walk 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 6:53.70  7/26/1990   Danielle Safran, Brentwood, NY            
     JO Meet: J 6:53.70  7/26/1990   Danielle Safran, Brentwood, NY            
    Region 2: R 7:44.58  1998        Shannon Gillespie, Shore AC NJ            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Endy, Grace               03 Westfield Fl           7:54.70  
  2 Browne, Mechala           04 New Jersey S           9:34.69  
  3 White, Angel              04 New Jersey S           9:43.44  
  4 Fletcher, Angela          04 New Jersey S           9:54.66  
  5 Moore, Jasmine            03 Penn Hills E          12:34.07  
 -- Kennedy, Samantha         04 New Jersey S                DQ   Bent Knee
 -- Ryan, Fiona               03 South Park T                DQ   Impeding Another Run
 
Event 209  80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Girls
========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.85  7/21/2002   Jasmine Isley, Charlotte, NC                
     JO Meet: J 11.94  8/2/2009    Jasmyne Graham, Cal Rising Stars            
    Region 2: R 12.62  2000        Iman Johnson, NJ T&F Coalition NJ           
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bulgin, Analiese          03 Judah Elite              13.46Q  1.7  2 
  2 Cain, Dan-Nayja           03 Future Stars             14.14Q  1.5  1 
  3 Guy, Megan                03 Greensburg Y             14.74Q  1.5  1 
  4 Ronan, Jenna              03 Mountain Top             15.56Q  1.7  2 
  5 Johns, Makaela            04 Future Stars             14.93Q  1.5  1 
  6 Springer, Essence-Jade    04 New Jersey S             16.00Q  1.7  2 
  7 Howard, Grace             04 Wings of Moo             15.74q  1.5  1 
  8 Benton, NyAsia            04 Future Stars             16.09q  1.7  2 
  9 Mc Fadden, Tiara          03 New Jersey S             16.62   1.7  2 
 10 Scott, Alivia             03 Trojan Track             17.31   1.5  1 
 11 Richwine, Allyson         03 Hershey Blaz             18.37   1.5  1 
 
Event 209  80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Girls
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.85  7/21/2002   Jasmine Isley, Charlotte, NC                
     JO Meet: J 11.94  8/2/2009    Jasmyne Graham, Cal Rising Stars            
    Region 2: R 12.62  2000        Iman Johnson, NJ T&F Coalition NJ           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Bulgin, Analiese          03 Judah Elite              13.34  +0.0 
  2 Cain, Dan-Nayja           03 Future Stars             13.61  +0.0 
  3 Guy, Megan                03 Greensburg Y             14.92  +0.0 
  4 Benton, NyAsia            04 Future Stars             15.08  +0.0 
  5 Johns, Makaela            04 Future Stars             15.33  +0.0 
  6 Springer, Essence-Jade    04 New Jersey S             15.41  +0.0 
  7 Howard, Grace             04 Wings of Moo             15.98  +0.0 
  8 Ronan, Jenna              03 Mountain Top             16.41  +0.0 
 
Event 210  4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 49.17  7/28/1996   Texas Heat, Fort Worth, TX                  
                       Chauntae Bayne, Genece Glover, Donette Chambers   
     JO Meet: J 49.17  7/28/1996   Texas Heat, Fort Worth, TX                  
                       Chauntae Bayne, Genece Glover, Donette Chambers   
    Region 2: R 50.91  7/10/2004   07-SUPERSONICS TRACK CLUB, SUPERSONICS      
                       B Barlow, A Goode, Q Davila, T Gillon             
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Future Stars Athletics  'A'                           53.95  
     1) Robinson, Amaya 04              2) Cain, Dan-Nayja 03             
     3) Blackwell, Elizabeth 04         4) Holyfield, Faith 04            
  2 Penn Hills Eagles Track Club  'A'                     57.61  
     1) Shelby, Larrissa 04             2) Banks, Leelynn 04              
     3) Flowers, Re'Mya 03              4) McCoy-Lofton, Savannah 04      
  3 New Jersey Striders  'A'                              58.64  
     1) Carter, Alexis 03               2) Dudley-Langston, Gionna 03     
     3) Ambersley, Ronnieka 03          4) Mc Fadden, Tiara 03            
  4 East Allegheny T. C.  'A'                             59.03  
     1) Spudic, Anna 03                 2) Walker, Grace 04               
     3) Jiles, Jaidyn 04                4) Winkleblech, Kendra 03         
  5 New Jersey Striders  'C'                              59.62  
     1) Fletcher, Angela 04             2) Springer, Essence-Jade 04      
     3) Browne, Mechala 04              4) Williams, Mikayla 03           
  6 Penn Hills Eagles Track Club  'B'                   1:01.85  
     1) Lewis, Dreonna 04               2) Moore, Jade 03                 
     3) Johnston, Jayla 04              4) Dyer, N'Yeah 04                
  7 Hershey Blaze Track Club  'A'                       1:03.30  
     1) Blessing, Rachel 03             2) Scott, Taya 04                 
     3) Brooks, Tylasia 04              4) Damone, Vanessa 03             
 
Event 211  4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 3:55.54  7/27/2014   12-North Texas Cheetahs, 12-North Tex     
                         A Harris, C Wash, D Jeter, J Griffin              
     JO Meet: J 3:55.54  7/27/2014   12-North Texas Cheetahs, 12-North Tex     
                         A Harris, C Wash, D Jeter, J Griffin              
    Region 2: R 4:05.85  1997        United Stars MA                           
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Future Stars Athletics  'A'                         4:51.29  
     1) Blackwell, Elizabeth 04         2) Prunzik, Kelly 03              
     3) Benton, NyAsia 04               4) Ford, Parker 03                
  2 Hershey Blaze Track Club  'A'                       4:51.41  
     1) Engle, Allison 04               2) Ceneviva, Katie 03             
     3) Blessing, Rachel 03             4) Damone, Vanessa 03             
  3 Penn Hills Eagles Track Club  'A'                   5:04.46  
     1) Banks, Leelynn 04               2) Flowers, Re'Mya 03             
     3) McCoy-Lofton, Savannah 04       4) Anderson, Sydney 03            
  4 Penn Hills Eagles Track Club  'B'                   5:23.20  
     1) Lewis, Dreonna 04               2) Johnston, Jayla 04             
     3) Shelby, Larrissa 04             4) Dyer, N'Yeah 04                
 
Event 213  High Jump 11-12 Division Girls
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1.69m  7/24/2008   Stacey Destin, Unattached                   
     JO Meet: J 1.69m  7/24/2008   Stacey Destin, Unattached                   
    Region 2: R 1.40m  7/7/2012    Jaime Handra, 11-South Par                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Guy, Megan                03 Greensburg Y             1.40mR   4-07.00 
  2 Muse, Olivia              04 Triple Citie             1.30m    4-03.25 
  3 Howard, Grace             04 Wings of Moo            J1.30m    4-03.25 
  4 Richwine, Allyson         03 Hershey Blaz             1.25m    4-01.25 
  5 Eucker, Alianna           03 New Jersey S            J1.25m    4-01.25 
  6 Brewer, Corinn            04 Valley Speed             1.15m    3-09.25 
  7 Lewis, Dreonna            04 Penn Hills E             1.10m    3-07.25 
  7 Klocek, Cassie            03 South Park T             1.10m    3-07.25 
  7 Winkleblech, Kendra       03 East Alleghe             1.10m    3-07.25 
 -- Ciccolini, Taylor         03 Juniata Vall                NH            
 -- Lynch, Kayley             04 Baby Bulldog                NH            
 -- Dungey, Selah             04 New Jersey S                NH            
 
Event 214  Long Jump 11-12 Division Girls
===============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 5.58m  6/20/1998   Gayle Hunter, Lake Charles, LA              
     JO Meet: J 5.52m  7/27/1991   Myra Combs, Lake Charles, LA                
    Region 2: R 5.02m  7/14/2013   Jayla Ellis, 11-Future St                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Doucet, Emily             03 New Jersey S             4.60m   1.9  15-01.25 
  2 Lape, Nadia               03 Unattached               4.54m   1.0  14-10.75 
  3 Bulgin, Analiese          03 Judah Elite              4.52m  +0.0  14-10.00 
  4 Guy, Megan                03 Greensburg Y             4.51m   1.0  14-09.75 
  5 DeRosa, Elyssa            04 Team Prefo               4.28m   2.2  14-00.50 
  6 Freeman, Marianna         03 Elite Flyers             4.23m  +0.0  13-10.50 
  7 Nelson, Nevaeh            03 East Alleghe             4.22m   1.2  13-10.25 
  8 Blakeslee, Kyra           03 New Jersey S             4.10m   0.9  13-05.50 
  9 Walker, Grace             04 East Alleghe             4.01m   1.2  13-02.00 
 10 Lipkin, Devon             03 New Jersey S             3.94m   1.9  12-11.25 
 11 Richwine, Allyson         03 Hershey Blaz             3.84m   0.3  12-07.25 
 12 Williams, Dominique       03 New Jersey S             3.75m   1.9  12-03.75 
 13 Davis, Mariah             03 River City E             3.74m   0.6  12-03.25 
 14 Hluck, Julia              04 Team Prefo               3.57m   1.0  11-08.50 
 15 Muse, Olivia              04 Triple Citie             3.45m   2.2  11-04.00 
 16 Brown, Mia                04 Reading Yout             3.42m   2.8  11-02.75 
 17 Ciccolini, Taylor         03 Juniata Vall             3.12m   1.7  10-03.00 
 
Event 215  Shot Put 11-12 Division Girls
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.90m  7/11/1987   Johanna Gambill, Vancouver, WA             
     JO Meet: J 13.51m  7/26/2008   Ashlie Blake, 49 PS Vegas Fly              
    Region 2: R 11.87m  1998        Aysha Gregory, Wilmington TC MA            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Karaway, Erin             04 New Jersey S             8.60m   28-02.75 
  2 Dutrieuille, Dawntaza     03 Steel City E             8.10m   26-07.00 
  3 Lewis, Timaia             03 Greensburg Y             8.06m   26-05.50 
  4 McClelland, Dominique     04 Next Level A             7.58m   24-10.50 
  5 Romero, Hailey            04 New Jersey S             7.51m   24-07.75 
  6 Cassidy, Madison          03 Greensburg Y             7.39m   24-03.00 
  7 Muse, Olivia              04 Triple Citie             7.25m   23-09.50 
  8 Hood, Ravin               04 Next Dimensi             7.18m   23-06.75 
  9 Butler, Amonee            03 Steel City E             6.63m   21-09.00 
 10 Davis, Mariah             03 River City E             6.16m   20-02.50 
 11 Green, Gabbrielle         03 Unattached               6.02m   19-09.00 
 -- Green, Amia               03 Willis/Camde                ND            
 -- Campbell, Alyssa          03 MySprintClub                ND            
 
Event 216  Discus Throw 11-12 Division Girls
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 37.46m  7/24/1997   Amber Curtis, Monroe, WI                   
     JO Meet: J 37.46m  7/24/1997   Amber Curtis, Monroe, WI                   
    Region 2: R 27.84m  2002        Brieanna Kennedy, Unattached MA            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Eucker, Alianna           03 New Jersey S            21.10m      69-03 
  2 Hood, Ravin               04 Next Dimensi            19.82m      65-00 
  3 Romero, Hailey            04 New Jersey S            18.57m      60-11 
  4 Petersen, Chloe           03 Greensburg Y            16.86m      55-04 
  5 Cassidy, Madison          03 Greensburg Y            16.51m      54-02 
  6 Damiani, Emma             04 South Park T            16.46m      54-00 
  7 Martin, Mariah            03 Future Stars            16.33m      53-07 
  8 Petersen, Cadence         04 Greensburg Y            15.54m      51-00 
 -- Green, Amia               03 Willis/Camde                ND            
 -- Campbell, Alyssa          03 MySprintClub                ND            
 
Event 217  Javelin Throw 11-12 Division Girls
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 45.84m  6/28/2005   Hannah Carson, AZ Cheetahs                 
     JO Meet: J 42.88m  7/28/2005   Hannah Carson, AZ Cheetahs                 
    Region 2: R 34.89m  7/11/2009   Brooke Hughes, NJ Striders                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Eucker, Alianna           03 New Jersey S            31.89m     104-07 
  2 Shedleski, Lauren         03 Unattached              30.27m      99-04 
  3 Ciccolini, Taylor         03 Juniata Vall            29.21m      95-10 
  4 Palisca, Jessica          03 00gr Philade            27.91m      91-07 
  5 Romero, Hailey            04 New Jersey S            25.80m      84-08 
  6 Vinglish, Jerzy           04 Mountain Top            24.15m      79-03 
  7 Ronan, Jenna              03 Mountain Top            22.55m      74-00 
  8 Cassidy, Madison          03 Greensburg Y            22.48m      73-09 
  9 Viellette, Melissa        04 New Jersey S            20.85m      68-05 
 10 Jiles, Jaidyn             04 East Alleghe           J20.85m      68-05 
 11 Damiani, Emma             04 South Park T            17.62m      57-10 
 12 Shedleski, Leah           04 Unattached              17.34m      56-11 
 13 Biagioni, Paulina         04 New Jersey S            16.77m      55-00 
 14 Shaviss, Naomi            04 Penn Hills E            15.48m      50-09 
 15 Hood, Ravin               04 Next Dimensi            14.76m      48-05 
 16 Green, Gabbrielle         03 Unattached              10.62m      34-10 
 -- Green, Amia               03 Willis/Camde                ND            
 
Event 218  Outdoor Pentathlon 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N  3412  7/23/2008   Stacey Destin, Boynton Beach, FL            
     JO Meet: J  3412  7/23/2008   Stacey Destin, Boynton Beach, FL            
    Region 2: R  3085  1995        Amber Williams, Lakeland NJ                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brewer, Corinn            04 Valley Speed              1920  
  2 Lipkin, Devon             03 New Jersey S              1786  
  3 Proskin, Morgan           04 Wings of Moo              1577  
  4 Ronan, Jenna              03 Mountain Top              1451  
  5 Moore, Jade               03 Penn Hills E               893  
  6 Lewis, Dreonna            04 Penn Hills E               871  
  7 Jiles, Jaidyn             04 East Alleghe               854  
  8 Shaviss, Naomi            04 Penn Hills E               655  
  9 Johnston, Jayla           04 Penn Hills E               650  
 10 Winkleblech, Kendra       03 East Alleghe               587  
 
Event 218  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Region 2: R 14.49  7/12/2013   Erica Steele, 11-Greensbur                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Ronan, Jenna              03 Mountain Top             15.74   NWI  2    615
  2 Brewer, Corinn            04 Valley Speed             16.57   NWI  3    518
  3 Proskin, Morgan           04 Wings of Moo             17.00   NWI  3    469
  4 Lipkin, Devon             03 New Jersey S             17.74   NWI  3    392
  5 Lewis, Dreonna            04 Penn Hills E             19.11   NWI  2    267
  6 Jiles, Jaidyn             04 East Alleghe             19.64   NWI  1    224
  7 Johnston, Jayla           04 Penn Hills E             19.89   NWI  1    205
  8 Moore, Jade               03 Penn Hills E             19.92   NWI  1    203
  9 Shaviss, Naomi            04 Penn Hills E             20.70   NWI  1    149
 10 Winkleblech, Kendra       03 East Alleghe             22.95   NWI  2     37
 
Event 218  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 High Jump 11-12 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Brewer, Corinn            04 Valley Speed             1.30m    4-03.25    409
  2 Lipkin, Devon             03 New Jersey S             1.20m    3-11.25    312
  2 Proskin, Morgan           04 Wings of Moo             1.20m    3-11.25    312
  4 Winkleblech, Kendra       03 East Alleghe             1.10m    3-07.25    222
  4 Ronan, Jenna              03 Mountain Top             1.10m    3-07.25    222
  6 Moore, Jade               03 Penn Hills E             1.00m    3-03.25    141
  6 Jiles, Jaidyn             04 East Alleghe             1.00m    3-03.25    141
 -- Dungey, Selah             04 New Jersey S                NH            
 -- Shaviss, Naomi            04 Penn Hills E                NH            
 -- Eucker, Alianna           03 New Jersey S                NH            
 -- Johnston, Jayla           04 Penn Hills E                NH            
 -- Lewis, Dreonna            04 Penn Hills E                NH            
 
Event 218  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Shot Put 11-12 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ronan, Jenna              03 Mountain Top             6.67m   21-10.75    314
  2 Lipkin, Devon             03 New Jersey S             6.57m   21-06.75    308
  3 Moore, Jade               03 Penn Hills E             6.39m   20-11.75    296
  4 Jiles, Jaidyn             04 East Alleghe             6.25m   20-06.25    287
  5 Lewis, Dreonna            04 Penn Hills E             5.53m   18-01.75    242
  6 Brewer, Corinn            04 Valley Speed             5.45m   17-10.75    237
  7 Winkleblech, Kendra       03 East Alleghe             5.16m   16-11.25    218
  8 Johnston, Jayla           04 Penn Hills E             5.06m   16-07.25    212
  9 Proskin, Morgan           04 Wings of Moo             5.01m   16-05.25    209
 10 Shaviss, Naomi            04 Penn Hills E             4.05m   13-03.50    149
 
Event 218  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump 11-12 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Region 2: R 4.11m  7/10/2014   Sydney Baciak, Valley Speed                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Brewer, Corinn            04 Valley Speed             3.96m  +0.0  13-00.00    299
  2 Lipkin, Devon             03 New Jersey S             3.73m  +0.0  12-03.00    248
  3 Proskin, Morgan           04 Wings of Moo             3.51m  +0.0  11-06.25    202
  4 Lewis, Dreonna            04 Penn Hills E             3.24m  +0.0  10-07.75    150
  5 Johnston, Jayla           04 Penn Hills E             3.04m  +0.0   9-11.75    114
  6 Winkleblech, Kendra       03 East Alleghe             3.02m  +0.0   9-11.00    110
  7 Moore, Jade               03 Penn Hills E             3.00m  +0.0   9-10.25    107
  8 Shaviss, Naomi            04 Penn Hills E             2.97m  +0.0   9-09.00    102
  9 Ronan, Jenna              03 Mountain Top             2.82m  +0.0   9-03.00     78
  9 Jiles, Jaidyn             04 East Alleghe             2.82m  +0.0   9-03.00     78
 
Event 218  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Region 2: R 2:40.26  7/12/2013   Molly Mangan, Unattached                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lipkin, Devon             03 New Jersey S           2:44.17     526
  2 Brewer, Corinn            04 Valley Speed           2:50.63     457
  3 Proskin, Morgan           04 Wings of Moo           2:57.93     385
  4 Shaviss, Naomi            04 Penn Hills E           3:12.90     255
  5 Ronan, Jenna              03 Mountain Top           3:17.23     222
  6 Lewis, Dreonna            04 Penn Hills E           3:18.55     212
  7 Moore, Jade               03 Penn Hills E           3:28.56     146
  8 Jiles, Jaidyn             04 East Alleghe           3:32.27     124
  9 Johnston, Jayla           04 Penn Hills E           3:33.20     119
 -- Winkleblech, Kendra       03 East Alleghe               DNF  
 
Event 252  100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.64  7/26/2009   Bryce Love, Carolina Elite/Dunham,NC        
     JO Meet: J 11.68  7/27/2012   Jordan Byrd, 10-Big Red E                   
    Region 2: R 12.10  1992        Edward Drummond, New Image TR               
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Robinson, Jarelle         03 New Jersey S             12.61Q  1.4  2 
  2 Fitzroy, Ledgister        04 Jersey City              12.85Q  0.1  1 
  3 Pitts, Antonio            03 Penn Hills E             12.82Q  1.4  2 
  4 Talley, Julian            03 Juventus                 12.88Q  0.1  1 
  5 Hutchinson, Amir          03 God's Speed              12.88Q  1.4  2 
  6 Jerman, Zuri              03 Unattached               13.68Q  0.1  1 
  7 Barney, Chase             03 Future Stars             13.43q  1.4  2 
  8 Stevenson, Vanderlee      03 Penn Hills E             13.70q  0.1  1 
  9 Wright, Orenthal          04 Flower City              13.78   1.4  2 
 10 Mosley, Michael           04 Future Stars             13.79   1.4  2 
 11 Charter, Prince           03 God's Speed              14.33   0.1  1 
 12 Alleyne, Na'Shi           03 God's Speed              14.51   1.4  2 
 13 Gabbidon, Julian          04 Hershey Blaz             14.53   0.1  1 
 14 Brown, Trace              03 Reading Yout             15.13   1.4  2 
 15 Randolph, Brandon         04 Rochester Ru             15.14   0.1  1 
 16 Cheaton, Ryan             03 First State              16.14   0.1  1 
 
Event 252  100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.64  7/26/2009   Bryce Love, Carolina Elite/Dunham,NC        
     JO Meet: J 11.68  7/27/2012   Jordan Byrd, 10-Big Red E                   
    Region 2: R 12.10  1992        Edward Drummond, New Image TR               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Robinson, Jarelle         03 New Jersey S             12.68  -1.4 
  2 Pitts, Antonio            03 Penn Hills E             12.86  -1.4 
  3 Talley, Julian            03 Juventus                 12.90  -1.4 
  4 Hutchinson, Amir          03 God's Speed              12.93  -1.4 
  5 Fitzroy, Ledgister        04 Jersey City              13.02  -1.4 
  6 Jerman, Zuri              03 Unattached               13.32  -1.4 
  7 Barney, Chase             03 Future Stars             13.39  -1.4 
  8 Stevenson, Vanderlee      03 Penn Hills E             13.88  -1.4 
 
Event 253  200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 23.37  8/1/2009    Bryce Love, Carolina Elite/Raleigh,N        
     JO Meet: J 23.37  8/1/2009    Bryce Love, 16 Carolina Elit                
    Region 2: R 24.06  2001        Patrick Blackie, Franklin Track Club NJ     
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pitts, Antonio            03 Penn Hills E             26.29Q -0.7  1 
  2 Talley, Julian            03 Juventus                 26.34Q -0.9  2 
  3 Fitzroy, Ledgister        04 Jersey City              26.33Q -0.7  1 
  4 Hutchinson, Amir          03 God's Speed              26.93Q -0.9  2 
  5 Jerman, Zuri              03 Unattached               27.34Q -0.9  2 
  6 Bilinsky, Adam            04 East Alleghe             28.26Q -0.7  1 
  7 Townsend, Quinton         04 Hershey Blaz             27.36q -0.9  2 
  8 Wright, Orenthal          04 Flower City              28.60q -0.7  1 
  9 Mosley, Michael           04 Future Stars             28.84  -0.7  1 
 10 Baker, Derek              03 God's Speed              29.24  -0.7  1 
 11 Stevenson, Vanderlee      03 Penn Hills E             29.28  -0.9  2 
 12 Charter, Prince           03 God's Speed              29.59  -0.9  2 
 13 Corrielus, Chris          04 Ballistic Re             29.73  -0.7  1 
 14 Gabbidon, Julian          04 Hershey Blaz             30.30  -0.7  1 
 15 Dugger, Jaden             04 Steel City E             30.34  -0.9  2 
 
Event 253  200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 23.37  8/1/2009    Bryce Love, Carolina Elite/Raleigh,N        
     JO Meet: J 23.37  8/1/2009    Bryce Love, 16 Carolina Elit                
    Region 2: R 24.06  2001        Patrick Blackie, Franklin Track Club NJ     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Pitts, Antonio            03 Penn Hills E             26.22  -1.0 
  2 Fitzroy, Ledgister        04 Jersey City              26.47  -1.0 
  3 Talley, Julian            03 Juventus                 26.48  -1.0 
  4 Jerman, Zuri              03 Unattached               26.89  -1.0 
  5 Hutchinson, Amir          03 God's Speed              27.10  -1.0 
  6 Townsend, Quinton         04 Hershey Blaz             27.82  -1.0 
  7 Wright, Orenthal          04 Flower City              28.84  -1.0 
  8 Bilinsky, Adam            04 East Alleghe             29.03  -1.0 
 
Event 254  400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================
       Nat'l: N 50.75  8/2/2009    Bryce Love, Carolina Elite/Raleigh,N        
     JO Meet: J 50.75  8/2/2009    Bryce Love, 16 Carolina Elit                
    Region 2: R 53.63  7/15/2007   Jamal James, Supersonics                    
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 White, Isaac              03 Juventus               1:00.38Q  1 
  2 Robinson, Jarelle         03 New Jersey S           1:01.18Q  2 
  3 Corrielus, Chris          04 Ballistic Re           1:03.92Q  2 
  4 McCoy-Morant, Josiah      03 Penn Hills E           1:05.48Q  1 
  5 Dawson, Broc              04 Stallions Tr           1:05.54Q  2 
  6 Anden, Dane               03 Valley Speed           1:05.69Q  1 
  7 Williams, Joshua          04 Penn Hills E           1:05.56q  2 
  8 Johnson-Andrews, Terrenc  03 East Alleghe           1:06.87q  2 
  9 Jerman, Zuri              03 Unattached             1:08.16   1 
 10 Gabbidon, Julian          04 Hershey Blaz           1:09.45   2 
 11 Baker, Derek              03 God's Speed            1:10.00   1 
 12 Edwards-Ferrell, Andrew   04 Flower City            1:13.24   1 
 13 Larkman, Evan             03 West Seneca            1:14.34   1 
 14 May, Isaac                03 Team Prefo             1:17.70   1 
 15 Gore, Jaden               03 First State            1:19.92   2 
 
Event 254  400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 50.75  8/2/2009    Bryce Love, Carolina Elite/Raleigh,N        
     JO Meet: J 50.75  8/2/2009    Bryce Love, 16 Carolina Elit                
    Region 2: R 53.63  7/15/2007   Jamal James, Supersonics                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Robinson, Jarelle         03 New Jersey S             57.38  
  2 White, Isaac              03 Juventus                 57.98  
  3 McCoy-Morant, Josiah      03 Penn Hills E           1:03.01  
  4 Dawson, Broc              04 Stallions Tr           1:03.71  
  5 Corrielus, Chris          04 Ballistic Re           1:04.44  
  6 Williams, Joshua          04 Penn Hills E           1:06.18  
  7 Johnson-Andrews, Terrenc  03 East Alleghe           1:06.78  
  8 Anden, Dane               03 Valley Speed           1:07.15  
 
Event 255  800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 2:05.42  7/26/2014   Brandon Miller, 09-Ultimate               
     JO Meet: J 2:05.42  7/26/2014   Brandon Miller, 09-Ultimate               
    Region 2: R 2:15.03  2002        Christopher Lawrence, Transy East NJ      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 White, Isaac              03 Juventus               2:23.75  
  2 Tavares, Payton           03 Juventus               2:23.93  
  3 Townsend, Quinton         04 Hershey Blaz           2:24.06  
  4 Corrielus, Chris          04 Ballistic Re           2:28.08  
  5 McCoy-Morant, Josiah      03 Penn Hills E           2:29.21  
  6 Cheema, Marcus            03 New Jersey S           2:30.80  
  7 Johnston, Noah            03 Future Stars           2:31.57  
  8 Moore, Trey               03 Judah Elite            2:39.07  
  9 Williams, Joshua          04 Penn Hills E           2:41.20  
 10 Hemer, Nicholas           03 Wings of Moo           2:43.10  
 11 Dugger, Jaden             04 Steel City E           2:43.21  
 12 Deitrick, Tyler           04 Hershey Blaz           3:00.14  
 
Event 256  1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4:22.05  7/29/2012   Coleman Mitchell, Triangle TC             
     JO Meet: J 4:23.01  7/27/2014   Brandon Miller, 09-Ultimate               
    Region 2: R 4:35.46  2001        Jason Apwah, Green Streakers NJ           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Harris, Brayden           03 Juniata Vall           4:52.70  
  2 Tavares, Payton           03 Juventus               4:53.96  
  3 Whittle, Amiri            04 New Jersey S           4:58.24  
  4 Moye, Jacques             03 Penn Hills E           5:05.10  
  5 Cheema, Marcus            03 New Jersey S           5:06.40  
  6 Chan, Justin              03 Unattached             5:07.95  
  7 Dovin, Jeremy             03 Lancaster Ci           5:18.76  
  8 Brill, Zachary            03 Unattached             5:19.45  
  9 Manjarrez, Alan           03 New Jersey S           5:28.27  
 10 Shepherd, Noah            03 Juniata Vall           5:32.43  
 11 Lee, Noah                 03 Mountain Top           5:39.85  
 12 Schearer, Matt            04 Midas Track            5:42.16  
 13 Barnhisel, Jack           03 River City E           5:50.12  
 14 May, Isaac                03 Team Prefo             5:55.28  
 15 Patterson, Brandt         04 Mountain Top           6:27.99  
 
Event 257  3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N  9:38.52  8/1/1998    Chris Dominic, San Lorenzo, CA           
     JO Meet: J  9:38.52  8/1/1998    Chris Dominic, San Lorenzo, CA           
    Region 2: R 10:12.59  1996        Andrew Lovrich, NJ Striders NJ           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Harris, Brayden           03 Juniata Vall          10:35.00  
  2 Brill, Zachary            03 Unattached            11:10.37  
  3 Chan, Justin              03 Unattached            11:14.35  
  4 Dovin, Jeremy             03 Lancaster Ci          11:20.92  
  5 McGlynn, William          03 Westfield Fl          11:25.51  
  6 Moye, Jacques             03 Penn Hills E          11:35.50  
  7 Aguirre, Miguel           04 Hunterdon Li          11:40.23  
  8 Herninko, Jacob           04 New Jersey S          12:05.35  
  9 Lee, Noah                 03 Mountain Top          12:21.64  
 10 Pedretti, Daniel          03 Hunterdon Li          12:22.33  
 11 Barnhisel, Jack           03 River City E          12:35.65  
 
Event 258  1500 Meter Race Walk 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 6:44.01  7/2/1992    Tristan Ruoss, Fayetteville, AR           
     JO Meet: J 6:44.01  7/2/1992    Tristan Ruoss, Fayetteville, AR           
    Region 2: R 7:40.16  7/9/2004    Trevor Barron, Pacer                      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Renn, Christopher         04 New Jersey S           8:13.36  
  2 Reyes, Adam               03 South Park T           9:35.59  
  3 Koizumi, Paul             03 Westfield Fl           9:41.45  
  4 Vinogradov, Aleksey       03 New Jersey S          11:00.65  
 
Event 259  80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Boys
========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.74  7/26/1997   Kenny Lambe, Hilton Head, SC                
     JO Meet: J 11.74  7/26/1997   Kenny Lambe, Hilton Head, SC                
    Region 2: R 12.72  7/12/2014   Isaiah Melvin, Valley Speed                 
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Washington, DaSean        03 Penn Hills E             14.22Q  1.0  1 
  2 Hall, Shatir              03 Wilmington T             14.23Q  1.2  2 
  3 Bilinsky, Adam            04 East Alleghe             14.59Q  1.2  2 
  4 Mancabelli, Kegan         03 Mac's Track              14.65Q  1.0  1 
  5 Andrews, Antiwan          03 East Alleghe             14.66Q  1.0  1 
  6 Spergel, Benjamin         03 Westfield Fl             15.14Q  1.2  2 
  7 Moravickq, Aaron          03 New Jersey S             15.53q  1.0  1 
  8 Muha, Derek               03 Wings of Moo             15.71q  1.2  2 
  9 Quigley, Michael          04 Future Stars             15.99q  1.0  1 
 10 Washington, Kyle          03 St. Luke's S             16.67q  1.2  2 
 11 Gloskey, Jackson          03 Titan Ridge              16.87q  1.0  1 
 12 Owens, Gavin              03 Nadia Track              19.48q  1.2  2 
 
Event 259  80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Boys
========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.74  7/26/1997   Kenny Lambe, Hilton Head, SC                
     JO Meet: J 11.74  7/26/1997   Kenny Lambe, Hilton Head, SC                
    Region 2: R 12.72  7/12/2014   Isaiah Melvin, Valley Speed                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 Bilinsky, Adam            04 East Alleghe             14.09  -1.2  1 
  2 Owens, Gavin              03 Nadia Track              14.26  -2.3  2 
  3 Washington, DaSean        03 Penn Hills E             14.27  -1.2  1 
  4 Hall, Shatir              03 Wilmington T             14.34  -1.2  1 
  5 Mancabelli, Kegan         03 Mac's Track              14.50  -1.2  1 
  6 Andrews, Antiwan          03 East Alleghe             14.71  -1.2  1 
  7 Spergel, Benjamin         03 Westfield Fl             15.05  -2.3  2 
  8 Moravickq, Aaron          03 New Jersey S             15.65  -2.3  2 
  9 Muha, Derek               03 Wings of Moo             16.22  -2.3  2 
 
Event 260  4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 47.54  7/15/2004   Dallas Blade, Arlington, TX                 
     JO Meet: J 47.75  7/31/1994   Glenarden TC, Upper Marlboro, MD            
                       B Haigler, K Lewis, H Jefferson, A Washington     
    Region 2: R 50.97  7/12/2003   02-Franklin Track Club, Franklin Track C    
                       N Brooks, B Fitzgerald, B Bellamy, D Bridges      
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Penn Hills Eagles Track Club  'A'                     52.05  
     1) Pitts, Antonio 03               2) Washington, DaSean 03          
     3) McCoy-Morant, Josiah 03         4) Stevenson, Vanderlee 03        
  2 Future Stars Athletics  'A'                           53.40  
     1) Pezzelle, Branndon 04           2) Barney, Chase 03               
     3) Mosley, Michael 04              4) Johnston, Noah 03              
  3 New Jersey Striders  'A'                              54.61  
     1) Anderson, Donavan 03            2) Robinson, Jarelle 03           
     3) Booker, Justyn 03               4) Thomas, Ronald 03              
  4 God's Speed Track Team  'A'                           54.68  
     1) Hutchinson, Amir 03             2) Baker, Derek 03                
     3) Alleyne, Na'Shi 03              4) Charter, Prince 03             
  5 New Jersey Striders  'B'                              57.77  
     1) Wright-Wilson, Daylan 04        2) Simpson-cates, Dwayne 03       
     3) Owens, Gary 03                  4) Hoyle, Jalen 03                
  6 Reading Youth Track Club  'A'                       1:00.47  
     1) Saez, Amelio 03                 2) Manalo, Christian 03           
     3) Colon, Luis 03                  4) Brown, Trace 03                
 -- Stallions Track Club  'A'                                DQ   out of zone
     1) Ford, Aaron 04                  2) Dawson, Broc 04                
     3) Jones, Donovan 03               4) White, Lance 04                
 
Event 261  4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 3:47.50  7/31/1994   Glenarden TC, Upper Marlboro, MD          
                         B Haigler, K Lewis, H Jefferson, A Washington     
     JO Meet: J 3:47.50  7/31/1994   Glenarden TC, Upper Marlboro, MD          
                         B Haigler, K Lewis, H Jefferson, A Washington     
    Region 2: R 4:04.90  1995        Mallery Challengers MA                    
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 New Jersey Striders  'B'                            4:28.42  
     1) Wright-Wilson, Daylan 04        2) Anderson, Donavan 03           
     3) Hoyle, Jalen 03                 4) Booker, Justyn 03              
  2 Penn Hills Eagles Track Club  'A'                   4:36.07  
     1) Washington, DaSean 03           2) Moye, Jacques 03               
     3) Williams, Joshua 04             4) Richardson, Shawn 04           
  3 Stallions Track Club  'A'                           4:36.13  
     1) Ford, Aaron 04                  2) Dawson, Broc 04                
     3) Jones, Donovan 03               4) White, Lance 04                
  4 Future Stars Athletics  'A'                         4:38.79  
     1) Pezzelle, Branndon 04           2) Barney, Chase 03               
     3) McCaskill, Keyshawn 04          4) Johnston, Noah 03              
  5 New Jersey Striders  'C'                            5:01.93  
     1) Davis, Amari 04                 2) Simpson-cates, Dwayne 03       
     3) Owens, Gary 03                  4) Townsend, Jaquise 04           
 
Event 262  4x800 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 9:06.50  7/23/2014   15-Pacific Coast ShockWaves, 15-Pacific C 
                         Mainvielle, Kirkwood-Lanier, Steward, Jefferson   
     JO Meet: J 9:06.50  7/23/2014   15-Pacific Coast ShockWaves, 15-Pacific C 
                         Mainvielle, Kirkwood-Lanier, Steward, Jefferson   
    Region 2: R 9:42.86  2001        Morris Estate MA                          
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hershey Blaze Track Club  'A'                      11:05.83  
     1) Helms, Aiden 03                 2) Burkhart, Collin 03            
     3) Townsend, Quinton 04            4) Deitrick, Tyler 04             
  2 Juniata Valley Striders  'A'                       11:10.85  
     1) Hartzler, Benjamin 03           2) Harris, Brayden 03             
     3) Wert, Dillon 04                 4) Sechler, Josiah 04             
 
Event 263  High Jump 11-12 Division Boys
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1.76m  7/27/2012   Sean Lee, 15-Usa High                       
     JO Meet: J 1.76m  7/27/2012   Sean Lee, 15-Usa High                       
    Region 2: R 1.70m  1991        Michael German, Wilmington Track MA         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Walker, Thomas            03 Rev. Brown               1.30m    4-03.25 
  2 Brown, Marcus             03 New Jersey S            J1.30m    4-03.25 
  3 Johnson-Andrews, Terrenc  03 East Alleghe            J1.30m    4-03.25 
  4 Quigley, Michael          04 Future Stars            J1.30m    4-03.25 
  5 Wert, Dillon              04 Juniata Vall             1.25m    4-01.25 
  6 Owens, Gavin              03 Nadia Track              1.20m    3-11.25 
  7 Andrews, Antiwan          03 East Alleghe            J1.20m    3-11.25 
  8 Brown, Trace              03 Reading Yout             1.15m    3-09.25 
  9 Saez, Amelio              03 Reading Yout            J1.15m    3-09.25 
 10 Manalo, Christian         03 Reading Yout            J1.15m    3-09.25 
 11 Washington, Kyle          03 St. Luke's S             1.10m    3-07.25 
 -- Reyes, Adam               03 South Park T                NH            
 -- King, Walter              03 Hackensack J                NH            
 -- Lavigne, Aidan            03 Hunterdon Li                NH            
 
Event 264  Long Jump 11-12 Division Boys
===============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 5.92m  1974        Anthony Gibson, San Fernando, CA            
     JO Meet: J 5.84m  7/27/2013   Algeno Jackson, Unattached                  
    Region 2: R 5.58m  7/9/2005    Matthew Green, Mon Valley                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Donavan         03 New Jersey S             4.44m   NWI  14-07.00 
  2 Jones, Donovan            03 Stallions Tr            J4.44m   NWI  14-07.00 
  3 Workman, Rawle            03 Morris Count             4.42m   NWI  14-06.00 
  4 Anden, Dane               03 Valley Speed             4.33m   NWI  14-02.50 
  5 Mancabelli, Kegan         03 Mac's Track              4.30m   NWI  14-01.25 
  6 Hall, Shatir              03 Wilmington T             4.12m   NWI  13-06.25 
  7 Ford, Aaron               04 Stallions Tr             4.10m   NWI  13-05.50 
  8 Schearer, Matt            04 Midas Track              4.09m   NWI  13-05.00 
  9 Bilinsky, Adam            04 East Alleghe             3.98m   NWI  13-00.75 
 10 Sechler, Josiah           04 Juniata Vall             3.94m   NWI  12-11.25 
 11 Wert, Dillon              04 Juniata Vall             3.69m   NWI  12-01.25 
 12 Manalo, Christian         03 Reading Yout             3.60m   NWI  11-09.75 
 13 Randolph, Brandon         04 Rochester Ru             3.39m   NWI  11-01.50 
 14 Saez, Amelio              03 Reading Yout             2.89m   NWI   9-05.75 
 
Event 265  Shot Put 11-12 Division Boys
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 16.42m  7/23/2014   Dylan Carter, 06-Unattache                 
     JO Meet: J 16.42m  7/23/2014   Dylan Carter, 06-Unattache                 
    Region 2: R 13.64m  2002        Joshua Cumberbatch, Supersonics NJ         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Allen, Angelo             04 Unattached              10.48m   34-04.75 
  2 McBride, Jason            04 Stallions Tr             9.91m   32-06.25 
  3 Garrison, Veron           03 New Jersey S             9.77m   32-00.75 
  4 Stryker, Braden           03 Westfield Fl             9.23m   30-03.50 
  5 Butler, Ryan              03 New Jersey S             8.91m   29-02.75 
  6 Rodgers, George           04 Judah Elite              8.54m   28-00.25 
  7 Cheaton, Ryan             03 First State              8.40m   27-06.75 
  8 Porter, Brody             03 A-K Track &              8.20m   26-11.00 
  9 Sullivan, Christopher     04 Penn Hills E             7.68m   25-02.50 
 10 Malloy, Zephanaih         04 South Hills              7.43m   24-04.50 
 11 Fulmore, James            04 East Alleghe             7.03m   23-00.75 
 12 Brown, Joshua             04 St. Luke's S             6.02m   19-09.00 
 13 Lance, Jaheim             04 Judah Elite              4.85m   15-11.00 
 14 Chernova, Michael         04 Triple Citie             4.61m   15-01.50 
 -- Spencer, Cornelius        03 Just Blaze T                ND            
 -- Singleton, Michael        04 New Jersey S                ND            
 
Event 266  Discus Throw 11-12 Division Boys
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 48.65m  6/19/1982   Michael Stubblefield, Bakersfield, CA      
     JO Meet: J 44.46m  7/27/2014   Dylan Carter, 06-Unattache                 
    Region 2: R 33.44m  7/9/2005    Jonathan Astemborski, BurlingtonTwp        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Porter, Brody             03 A-K Track &             25.50m      83-08 
  2 Stryker, Braden           03 Westfield Fl            24.84m      81-06 
  3 Burkhart, Collin          03 Hershey Blaz            24.11m      79-01 
  4 Cheaton, Ryan             03 First State             23.15m      75-11 
  5 Allen, Angelo             04 Unattached              22.67m      74-04 
  6 Cheema, Marcus            03 New Jersey S            22.57m      74-00 
  7 Garrison, Veron           03 New Jersey S            22.41m      73-06 
  8 Sullivan, Christopher     04 Penn Hills E            21.91m      71-10 
  9 McBride, Jason            04 Stallions Tr            17.73m      58-02 
 10 White, Brett              03 Penn Hills E            17.34m      56-11 
 11 Thimons, Daniel           04 A-K Track &             17.11m      56-02 
 -- Spencer, Cornelius        03 Just Blaze T                ND            
 -- King, Walter              03 Hackensack J                ND            
 
Event 267  Javelin Throw 11-12 Division Boys
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 54.53m  7/21/2006   Aaron Potter, Eugene, OR                   
     JO Meet: J 53.30m  7/29/2010   Otis Statum, 3M TC                         
    Region 2: R 41.50m  7/10/2005   Jamere Harmon, Bethany Baptist             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Karabinos, Connor         03 Mountain Top            37.25m     122-02 
  2 Gessner, Aidan            03 New Jersey S            35.98m     118-00 
  3 White, Elijah             04 River City E            35.93m     117-10 
  4 Moravickq, Aaron          03 New Jersey S            35.19m     115-05 
  5 Johnson-Andrews, Terrenc  03 East Alleghe            33.65m     110-05 
  6 Urbani, Alex              03 Greensburg Y            29.73m      97-06 
  7 Sechler, Josiah           04 Juniata Vall            29.49m      96-09 
  8 Renn, Christopher         04 New Jersey S            27.56m      90-05 
  9 White, Brett              03 Penn Hills E            26.30m      86-03 
 10 Patterson, Brandt         04 Mountain Top            23.22m      76-02 
 11 Coates, Hunter            04 New Jersey S            22.63m      74-03 
 12 Chan, Justin              03 Unattached              22.14m      72-08 
 13 Rodgers, George           04 Judah Elite             21.32m      69-11 
 14 Shepherd, Noah            03 Juniata Vall            21.11m      69-03 
 15 Chernova, Michael         04 Triple Citie            19.99m      65-07 
 16 Lance, Jaheim             04 Judah Elite             17.11m      56-02 
 -- DiPalma, Brian            03 New Jersey S                ND            
 -- Spencer, Cornelius        03 Just Blaze T                ND            
 
Event 268  Outdoor Pentathlon 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N  2915  6/26/2013   Caleb Robertson, Cal Rising Stars           
     JO Meet: J  2854  7/24/2012   Jaiden Woodbey, Fontana, CA                 
    Region 2: R  2691  1998        Thomas Henderson, Wings of Moon TR          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mancabelli, Kegan         03 Mac's Track               1829  
  2 Owens, Gavin              03 Nadia Track               1679  
  3 Spergel, Benjamin         03 Westfield Fl              1267  
  4 Munson, Connor            04 Unattached                1184  
 
Event 268  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Region 2: R 14.96  7/10/2014   James Yanders, Nadia Track                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Owens, Gavin              03 Nadia Track              14.28R  NWI    718
  2 Mancabelli, Kegan         03 Mac's Track              14.74R  NWI    661
  3 Spergel, Benjamin         03 Westfield Fl             15.50   NWI    572
  4 Munson, Connor            04 Unattached               16.79   NWI    435
 
Event 268  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put 11-12 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Region 2: R 8.93m  7/10/2014   James Yanders, Nadia Track                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Mancabelli, Kegan         03 Mac's Track              8.64m   28-04.25    404
  2 Owens, Gavin              03 Nadia Track              8.23m   27-00.00    380
  3 Munson, Connor            04 Unattached               7.10m   23-03.50    313
  4 Spergel, Benjamin         03 Westfield Fl             5.57m   18-03.25    224
 
Event 268  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump 11-12 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Region 2: R 1.40m  7/12/2013   Patrick Brewer, 11-Valley Sp                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Mancabelli, Kegan         03 Mac's Track              1.30m    4-03.25    250
  2 Owens, Gavin              03 Nadia Track              1.25m    4-01.25    218
  3 Spergel, Benjamin         03 Westfield Fl             1.15m    3-09.25    159
  4 Munson, Connor            04 Unattached               1.05m    3-05.25    105
 
Event 268  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump 11-12 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Region 2: R 4.50m  7/10/2014   Evan Serafin, Unattached                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Mancabelli, Kegan         03 Mac's Track              4.32m  +0.0  14-02.25    259
  2 Owens, Gavin              03 Nadia Track              3.87m  +0.0  12-08.50    185
  3 Munson, Connor            04 Unattached               3.59m  +0.0  11-09.50    143
  4 Spergel, Benjamin         03 Westfield Fl             3.25m  +0.0  10-08.00     96
 
Event 268  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Region 2: R 5:15.84  7/12/2013   Robertino Mancabelli, 04-Macs Trac        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mancabelli, Kegan         03 Mac's Track            6:02.32     255
  2 Spergel, Benjamin         03 Westfield Fl           6:12.31     216
  3 Munson, Connor            04 Unattached             6:20.08     188
  4 Owens, Gavin              03 Nadia Track            6:23.05     178
 
Event 302  100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.59  7/29/2012   Kaylin Whitney, 04-Star Athl                
     JO Meet: J 11.59  7/29/2012   Kaylin Whitney, 04-Star Athl                
    Region 2: R 11.80  1995        Aleah Williams, Unattached NJ               
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Haston, Raven             01 Next Level A             12.26Q  1.8  1 
  2 Scott, Alivia             01 Future Stars             12.36Q  1.4  2 
  3 Harrell, Nyla             01 Unattached               12.80Q  1.8  1 
  4 Rodriguez, Maris          02 New Jersey S             13.11Q  1.4  2 
  5 Acosta, Nevaeh            01 Lancaster Ci             13.07Q  1.8  1 
  6 Stevens, Nia              01 God's Speed              13.19Q  1.4  2 
  7 Ross, Kristan             02 God's Speed              13.13q  1.8  1 
  8 Wayt, Kenadee             01 Unattached               13.13q  1.8  1 
  9 Cooper, Kamia             02 Hershey Blaz             13.22   1.4  2 
 10 Sill, Erin                01 Future Stars             13.33   1.4  2 
 11 Thompson, Nicole          01 God's Speed              13.42   1.4  2 
 12 Hall, Malina              01 Future Stars             13.51   1.8  1 
 13 Williams, Nadiya          02 New Jersey S             13.53   1.4  2 
 14 Hall, Alexis              02 New Jersey S             13.60   1.8  1 
 15 Lucas, Kelly              02 Hershey Blaz             13.65   1.4  2 
 16 Ward, Kiera               02 Western PA A             14.22   1.8  1 
 -- Pasqualeti, Leah          01 Mac's Track             X13.63   1.8  3 
 
Event 302  100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.59  7/29/2012   Kaylin Whitney, 04-Star Athl                
     JO Meet: J 11.59  7/29/2012   Kaylin Whitney, 04-Star Athl                
    Region 2: R 11.80  1995        Aleah Williams, Unattached NJ               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Haston, Raven             01 Next Level A             12.23   1.9 
  2 Scott, Alivia             01 Future Stars             12.25   1.9 
  3 Harrell, Nyla             01 Unattached               12.65   1.9 
  4 Ross, Kristan             02 God's Speed              12.99   1.9 
  5 Stevens, Nia              01 God's Speed              13.06   1.9 
  6 Rodriguez, Maris          02 New Jersey S             13.13   1.9 
  7 Acosta, Nevaeh            01 Lancaster Ci             13.14   1.9 
 
Event 303  200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 23.41  7/28/2012   Kaylin Whitney, 04-Star Athl                
     JO Meet: J 23.41  7/28/2012   Kaylin Whitney, 04-Star Athl                
    Region 2: R 24.52  1999        Alycia Williams, United Stars MA            
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Scott, Alivia             01 Future Stars             25.25Q  0.5  2 
  2 Haston, Raven             01 Next Level A             25.74Q  1.7  1 
  3 Harrell, Nyla             01 Unattached               25.80Q  0.5  2 
  4 Ross, Kristan             02 God's Speed              26.76Q  1.7  1 
  5 Stevens, Nia              01 God's Speed              26.55Q  0.5  2 
  6 Whetstone, Shelby         01 Unattached               26.85Q  1.7  1 
  7 Paynter, Maliyah          01 Hershey Blaz             27.17q  1.7  1 
  8 Rodriguez, Maris          02 New Jersey S             27.19q  0.5  2 
  9 Cooper, Kamia             02 Hershey Blaz             27.25   0.5  2 
 10 Sill, Erin                01 Future Stars             27.31   1.7  1 
 11 Williams-Matthews, Nia    02 Elite Flyers             27.60   0.5  2 
 12 Henry, Jasmine            01 St. Luke's S             27.65   1.7  1 
 13 Hall, Malina              01 Future Stars             27.66   0.5  2 
 14 Lucas, Kelly              02 Hershey Blaz             28.15   1.7  1 
 15 Kenney, Rhea              02 Next Level A             29.70   0.5  2 
 16 Garner, Shaleena          02 Greensburg Y             29.75   1.7  1 
 
Event 303  200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 23.41  7/28/2012   Kaylin Whitney, 04-Star Athl                
     JO Meet: J 23.41  7/28/2012   Kaylin Whitney, 04-Star Athl                
    Region 2: R 24.52  1999        Alycia Williams, United Stars MA            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Scott, Alivia             01 Future Stars             25.87  -1.5 
  2 Haston, Raven             01 Next Level A             26.02  -1.5 
  3 Harrell, Nyla             01 Unattached               26.36  -1.5 
  4 Stevens, Nia              01 God's Speed              26.88  -1.5 
  5 Ross, Kristan             02 God's Speed              27.14  -1.5 
  6 Paynter, Maliyah          01 Hershey Blaz             27.56  -1.5 
  7 Whetstone, Shelby         01 Unattached               27.66  -1.5 
  8 Rodriguez, Maris          02 New Jersey S             28.05  -1.5 
 
Event 304  400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================
       Nat'l: N 53.10  7/8/2007    Robin Reynolds, Lisle, IL                   
     JO Meet: J 53.40  7/28/2002   Brandi Cross, Houston, TX                   
    Region 2: R 55.66  1998        Alycia Williams, United Stars MA            
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Quainoo, Felicia          02 Elite Runner           1:00.34Q  1 
  2 Paynter, Maliyah          01 Hershey Blaz           1:01.25Q  2 
  3 Wayt, Kenadee             01 Unattached             1:01.65Q  1 
  4 Smith, Allie              02 Unattached             1:02.87Q  2 
  5 Henry, Jasmine            01 St. Luke's S           1:03.23Q  2 
  6 DiSora, Alexis            01 St Jane's Tr           1:03.47Q  1 
  7 Walker, Alyssa            02 Team Prefo             1:03.39q  2 
  8 Tejeda-Correa, Glennys R  01 Lancaster Ci           1:04.06q  2 
  9 Smith, Patrice            01 Future Stars           1:05.05   1 
 10 Showalter, Lauren         02 Hershey Blaz           1:05.21   1 
 11 Vargas, Laurel            01 Team Prefo             1:05.79   1 
 12 Lekeuneu, Singo           02 Unattached             1:06.30   2 
 13 Pyo, Rebeccah             01 Greensburg Y           1:06.61   2 
 14 Kenney, Rhea              02 Next Level A           1:08.14   1 
 15 Tomman, Sydney            02 Penn Hills E           1:08.24   1 
 
Event 304  400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 53.10  7/8/2007    Robin Reynolds, Lisle, IL                   
     JO Meet: J 53.40  7/28/2002   Brandi Cross, Houston, TX                   
    Region 2: R 55.66  1998        Alycia Williams, United Stars MA            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Quainoo, Felicia          02 Elite Runner             59.93  
  2 Paynter, Maliyah          01 Hershey Blaz           1:00.66  
  3 Wayt, Kenadee             01 Unattached             1:00.98  
  4 Henry, Jasmine            01 St. Luke's S           1:01.23  
  5 Smith, Allie              02 Unattached             1:02.20  
  6 Walker, Alyssa            02 Team Prefo             1:02.66  
  7 DiSora, Alexis            01 St Jane's Tr           1:03.28  
 
Event 305  800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================
       Nat'l: N 2:06.90  7/4/2009    Raevyn Rogers, The Wings Tr               
     JO Meet: J 2:08.17  8/1/2009    Raevyn Rogers, 25-Wings                   
    Region 2: R 2:15.90  7/11/2004   Chanelle Price, United Stars              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Vanriele, Victoria        02 Plainfield T           2:19.81   2 
  2 Smith, Patrice            01 Future Stars           2:23.69   2 
  3 Wayt, Kenadee             01 Unattached             2:23.75   2 
  4 Thomas, Taylor            02 Juventus               2:26.11   2 
  5 Tejeda-Correa, Glennys M  01 Lancaster Ci           2:26.66   2 
  6 Tejeda-Correa, Glennys R  01 Lancaster Ci           2:26.88   2 
  7 Hart, Lauren              01 Pacer Track            2:28.07   2 
  8 Walker, Alyssa            02 Team Prefo             2:31.57   1 
  9 Line, Delaney             01 Hershey Blaz           2:32.96   1 
 10 Pasewicz, Ava             02 Harambee Run           2:33.54   1 
 11 Hamilton, Haley           01 Wings of Moo           2:35.29   2 
 12 Wicker, Anne              02 Wings of Moo           2:35.37   1 
 13 Smith, Allie              02 Unattached             2:39.08   1 
 14 Harrington, Grace         02 West Seneca            2:43.20   1 
 15 Henderson, Grace          02 Valley Speed           2:49.40   1 
 16 Keys, Lydia               02 Team Prefo             2:53.45   1 
 
Event 306  1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4:28.61  7/29/2005   Jordan Hassay, San Luis Distance          
     JO Meet: J 4:28.61  7/29/2005   Jordan Hassay, San Luis Distance          
    Region 2: R 4:42.33  2002        Jennifer Croghan, NJ Striders NJ          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Vanriele, Victoria        02 Plainfield T           4:47.34  
  2 Wusinich, Rebecca         01 United Stars           4:47.75  
  3 Hart, Lauren              01 Pacer Track            5:12.49  
  4 Hamilton, Haley           01 Wings of Moo           5:13.00  
  5 Quanz, Taeli              01 Team Prefo             5:16.08  
  6 Pasewicz, Ava             02 Harambee Run           5:16.47  
  7 Line, Delaney             01 Hershey Blaz           5:16.70  
  8 Thomas, Taylor            02 Juventus               5:20.24  
  9 Danley, Skyler            01 Unattached             5:26.23  
 10 Wicker, Anne              02 Wings of Moo           5:27.82  
 11 Kowalski, Lia             02 Titan Ridge            5:28.40  
 12 Henderson, Grace          02 Valley Speed           5:34.52  
 13 Ziskind, Elena            02 Titan Ridge            5:37.04  
 14 Scarpa, Marie             02 Greensburg Y           5:40.18  
 15 French, Alissa            02 Team Prefo             5:56.60  
 
Event 307  3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N  9:35.12  7/30/2005   Jordan Hasay, San Luis Dstnce            
     JO Meet: J  9:35.12  7/30/2005   Jordan Hassay, San Luis Distance         
    Region 2: R 10:11.28  7/12/2003   Briana Jackucewicz, BLAZE TRACK          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wusinich, Rebecca         01 United Stars          10:36.87  
  2 Hart, Lauren              01 Pacer Track           11:33.05  
  3 Ketchum, Brynne           01 Team Prefo            11:47.80  
  4 Harrington, Grace         02 West Seneca           11:50.21  
  5 Scarpa, Marie             02 Greensburg Y          11:51.62  
  6 Szambel, Elizabeth        02 New Jersey S          11:55.41  
  7 Quanz, Taeli              01 Team Prefo            12:02.48  
  8 Meddings, Morgan          02 Pacer Track           12:32.49  
  9 Hirschkind, Rachel        01 New Jersey S          12:43.41  
 10 French, Alissa            02 Team Prefo            12:45.58  
 11 Gerritsen, Jenna          02 New Jersey S          13:00.91  
 12 Collins, Angelea          02 Team Prefo            13:58.90  
 
Event 308  3000 Meter Race Walk 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 14:46.46  7/30/1992   Anya-Maria Ruoss, Fayetteville,AR        
     JO Meet: J 14:46.46  7/30/1992   Anya-Maria Ruoss, Fayetteville,AR        
    Region 2: R 15:39.31  2000        Shannon Gillespie, Shore AC NJ           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lytle, Tessa              01 New Jersey S          18:29.86  
  2 Laughton, Elena           02 New Jersey S          19:28.76  
  3 Henkel, Lauren            02 Westfield Fl          19:36.81  
 
Event 309  100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.53  7/28/2013   Tia Jones, 04-Full Thro                     
     JO Meet: J 13.53  7/28/2013   Tia Jones, 04-Full Thro                     
    Region 2: R 14.41  2001        Alyissa Hasan, Western NY Jets NIA          
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ellis, Jayla              01 Next Level A             14.93Q  2.0  3 
  2 Quainoo, Felicia          02 Elite Runner             15.59Q  2.4  1 
  3 Steele, Erica             01 Greensburg Y             16.36Q  1.8  2 
  4 Hogan, Amber              01 Future Stars             15.82Q  2.4  1 
  5 Crawford, Macey           02 Next Level A             16.37Q  1.8  2 
  6 Villani, Sydney           02 Hunterdon Li             16.87Q  2.0  3 
  7 Poteat, Ariana            01 Next Level A             17.33q  2.4  1 
  8 Ricardo, Brianna          01 Mid-Jersey T             17.36q  2.0  3 
  9 Gurak, Cheyenne           01 Hunterdon Li             17.50   2.4  1 
 10 Brown, Kharonay           02 Judah Elite              18.24   1.8  2 
 11 Engle, Meredith           02 Hershey Blaz             19.01   1.8  2 
 12 Boyer, Ondrea             02 First State              19.40   2.0  3 
 13 Morris-Ward, Azariah      02 First State              19.79   2.0  3 
 14 Freeland, Maddie          02 West Seneca              21.18   1.8  2 
 15 Wisniewski, Elizabeth     01 Titan Ridge              21.40   2.4  1 
 16 Keys, Lydia               02 Team Prefo               22.89   2.4  1 
 -- Stevens, Mya              02 Judah Elite                 DQ   1.8  2  impeded lane 4
 
Event 309  100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.53  7/28/2013   Tia Jones, 04-Full Thro                     
     JO Meet: J 13.53  7/28/2013   Tia Jones, 04-Full Thro                     
    Region 2: R 14.41  2001        Alyissa Hasan, Western NY Jets NIA          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Ellis, Jayla              01 Next Level A             15.19  -1.0 
  2 Quainoo, Felicia          02 Elite Runner             15.93  -1.0 
  3 Hogan, Amber              01 Future Stars             16.34  -1.0 
  4 Steele, Erica             01 Greensburg Y             16.56  -1.0 
  5 Villani, Sydney           02 Hunterdon Li             16.58  -1.0 
  6 Crawford, Macey           02 Next Level A             17.07  -1.0 
  7 Poteat, Ariana            01 Next Level A             17.30  -1.0 
  8 Ricardo, Brianna          01 Mid-Jersey T             17.53  -1.0 
 
Event 310  200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 25.34  7/24/2013   Tia Jones, 04-Full Thro                     
     JO Meet: J 25.34  7/24/2013   Tia Jones, 04-Full Thro                     
    Region 2: R 28.29  7/11/2004   Samantha Sharper, WILLIS                    
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Quainoo, Felicia          02 Elite Runner             29.66Q -0.9  2 
  2 Crawford, Macey           02 Next Level A             30.53Q  0.5  1 
  3 Ricardo, Brianna          01 Mid-Jersey T             31.65Q  0.5  1 
  4 Brown, Kharonay           02 Judah Elite              31.86Q -0.9  2 
  5 Brundige, Chalise         02 God's Speed              32.14Q -0.9  2 
  6 Yost, Grace               01 New Jersey S             33.31Q  0.5  1 
  7 Gathright, Aisha          02 Unattached               33.39q  0.5  1 
  8 Morris-Ward, Azariah      02 First State              33.89q  0.5  1 
  9 Poteat, Ariana            01 Next Level A             34.52  -0.9  2 
 10 Pemu, Elyssa              02 South Park T             34.73  -0.9  2 
 11 Ward, Kiera               02 Western PA A             35.35  -0.9  2 
 12 Henderson, Grace          02 Valley Speed             35.36   0.5  1 
 13 Ciccolini, Skylar         01 Juniata Vall             35.82  -0.9  2 
 14 Stevens, Mya              02 Judah Elite              36.76   0.5  1 
 
Event 310  200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 25.34  7/24/2013   Tia Jones, 04-Full Thro                     
     JO Meet: J 25.34  7/24/2013   Tia Jones, 04-Full Thro                     
    Region 2: R 28.29  7/11/2004   Samantha Sharper, WILLIS                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Quainoo, Felicia          02 Elite Runner             31.32  -1.3 
  2 Ricardo, Brianna          01 Mid-Jersey T             31.96  -1.3 
  3 Gathright, Aisha          02 Unattached               32.17  -1.3 
  4 Brundige, Chalise         02 God's Speed              33.24  -1.3 
  5 Morris-Ward, Azariah      02 First State              34.16  -1.3 
  6 Crawford, Macey           02 Next Level A             34.31  -1.3 
  7 Brown, Kharonay           02 Judah Elite              37.04  -1.3 
 
Event 311  4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 46.58  6/29/2003   Quiet Fire, Mission Viejo, CA               
     JO Meet: J 46.74  8/1/1999    Young Acheivers                             
                       Sarah Davis, Ashlee Ward, Micaela Simmons, Sanya R
    Region 2: R 48.56  1997        Mallory Challengers MA                      
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Future Stars Athletics  'A'                           51.15  
     1) Scott, Alivia 01                2) Sill, Erin 01                  
     3) Hall, Malina 01                 4) Smith, Patrice 01              
  2 God's Speed Track Team  'A'                           52.09  
     1) Tait, Emily 02                  2) Johnson, Faith 02              
     3) Ross, Kristan 02                4) Stevens, Nia 01                
  3 Hershey Blaze Track Club  'A'                         53.03  
     1) Cooper, Kamia 02                2) Lucas, Kelly 02                
     3) Paynter, Maliyah 01             4) Scott, Talia 01                
  4 Hunterdon Lions Track Club  'A'                       55.19  
     1) Gurak, Cheyenne 01              2) Westra, Clare 01               
     3) Letko, Fiona 02                 4) Villani, Sydney 02             
  5 Greensburg YMCA Track & Field  'A'                    56.67  
     1) Steele, Erica 01                2) Richason, Gianna 02            
     3) Pyo, Rebeccah 01                4) Garner, Shaleena 02            
  6 Passaic Indians Track Club  'A'                       56.78  
     1) Muir, Antoinette 01             2) Stewart, Lania 02              
     3) Infante, Lina 02                4) Jackson, Milan 02              
  7 Hershey Blaze Track Club  'B'                         56.80  
     1) Heller, Abigail 01              2) Sheppard, Claire 01            
     3) Showalter, Lauren 02            4) Engle, Meredith 02             
 -- New Jersey Striders  'A'                                 DQ   out of zone #3
     1) Hall, Alexis 02                 2) Williams, Nadiya 02            
     3) Benson, Patricia 02             4) Cureton, Raven 01              
 
Event 312  4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 3:43.05  7/31/2011   Rate of Motion, Inglewood, CA             
                         A. Abram, S. Douglas, V. Fagan, A. Fuller         
     JO Meet: J 3:43.05  7/31/2011   Rate Of Motion Elite TC-0345, Rate Of Moti
                         A Abrams, S Douglas, V Fagan, A Fuller            
    Region 2: R 3:52.99  7/13/2003   02-United Stars T.C., United Stars        
                         K Worthington, J Willis, D Williams, J McAllister 
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Future Stars Athletics  'A'                         4:15.47  
     1) Scott, Alivia 01                2) Hogan, Amber 01                
     3) Sill, Erin 01                   4) Berry, Jasmyne 01              
  2 Lancaster City Track Club  'A'                      4:16.18  
     1) Tejeda-Correa, Glennys Michelle 2) Tejeda-Correa, Glennys Rachelle
     3) Edwards, Jaadyn 01              4) Acosta, Nevaeh 01              
  3 Hershey Blaze Track Club  'A'                       4:23.27  
     1) Line, Delaney 01                2) Lucas, Kelly 02                
     3) Showalter, Lauren 02            4) Paynter, Maliyah 01            
  4 God's Speed Track Team  'A'                         4:39.11  
     1) Brundige, Chalise 02            2) Tait, Emily 02                 
     3) Johnson, Faith 02               4) Ross, Kristan 02               
 
Event 313  4x800 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 9:15.68  7/29/2003   United Stars TC, Philadelphia, PA         
                         LaVaugh Jones, Kameesha Worthington, Benita Taylor
     JO Meet: J 9:15.68  7/29/2003   United Stars TC, Philadelphia, PA         
                         LaVaugh Jones, Kameesha Worthington, Benita Taylor
    Region 2: R 9:19.82  7/12/2003   02-United Stars T.C., United Stars        
                         K Worthington, A Brasington, L Lawson, L Jones    
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Team Prefo  'A'                                    10:32.82  
     1) Walker, Alyssa 02               2) Ketchum, Brynne 01             
     3) Vargas, Laurel 01               4) Quanz, Taeli 01                
 
Event 314  High Jump 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1.74m  6/8/1986    Christy Mills, Tarzana, CA                  
     JO Meet: J 1.71m  7/27/1990   Sondra Biere, Des Moines, IA                
    Region 2: R 1.69m  2001        Alyissa Hasaan, Western NY Jets NIA         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Rogers, Jenna             02 New Jersey S             1.55m    5-01.00 
  2 Bitting-Ellis, Trinity    01 Harambee Run             1.50m    4-11.00 
  3 Steele, Erica             01 Greensburg Y             1.45m    4-09.00 
  4 Miller, Olivia            01 Next Level A             1.40m    4-07.00 
  4 Baciak, Sydney            02 Valley Speed             1.40m    4-07.00 
  6 Ciccolini, Skylar         01 Juniata Vall            J1.40m    4-07.00 
  7 Fisher, Mya               01 Rochester Ru             1.35m    4-05.00 
  7 Blake, Allura             01 Lancaster Ci             1.35m    4-05.00 
  9 Letko, Fiona              02 Hunterdon Li            J1.35m    4-05.00 
 10 Malley, Colleen           01 Hunterdon Li            J1.35m    4-05.00 
 11 DeLong, Brooke            02 Unattached               1.30m    4-03.25 
 12 Engle, Meredith           02 Hershey Blaz             1.25m    4-01.25 
 13 Scarpa, Marie             02 Greensburg Y            J1.25m    4-01.25 
 13 Henderson, Grace          02 Valley Speed            J1.25m    4-01.25 
 15 Clark, Olivia             01 Juniata Vall             1.20m    3-11.25 
 15 Walsh, Madison            02 A-K Track &              1.20m    3-11.25 
 -- Sechler, Kiana            02 Juniata Vall                NH            
 
Event 315  Pole Vault 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 3.75m  7/24/2013   Makayla Linebarger, 14-Raise The            
     JO Meet: J 3.75m  7/24/2013   Makayla Linebarger, 14-Raise The            
    Region 2: R 2.95m  7/10/2010   Bridget Guy, 0211 Greensb                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ellis, Erica              01 Rochester Ru             3.25mR  10-08.00 
  2 Pasqualeti, Leah          01 Mac's Track              2.35m    7-08.50 
  3 Steele, Erica             01 Greensburg Y             2.20m    7-02.50 
  4 Watson, Michelle          02 Roselle Rams             1.90m    6-02.75 
 
Event 316  Long Jump 13-14 Division Girls
===============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 6.07m  6/20/1998   Tracee Thomas, Daloria Boone, Las Vegas, NV 
     JO Meet: J 6.07m  7/25/2014   Daloria Boone, 04-Baldwin C                 
    Region 2: R 5.42m  7/9/2005    Saudiah Lawrence, Mt. Airy                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Ellis, Jayla              01 Next Level A             4.88m  +0.0  16-00.25 
  2 Letko, Fiona              02 Hunterdon Li             4.78m   0.5  15-08.25 
  3 Gurak, Cheyenne           01 Hunterdon Li             4.64m   0.6  15-02.75 
  4 Cooper, Kamia             02 Hershey Blaz             4.61m   0.4  15-01.50 
  5 Sechler, Kiana            02 Juniata Vall             4.58m   0.6  15-00.50 
  6 Baciak, Sydney            02 Valley Speed             4.45m   0.2  14-07.25 
  7 Engle, Meredith           02 Hershey Blaz             4.42m  -0.1  14-06.00 
  8 Williams, Nadiya          02 New Jersey S            J4.42m  +0.0  14-06.00 
  9 Huwalt, Maura             01 South Park T             4.31m  +0.0  14-01.75 
 10 Pyo, Rebeccah             01 Greensburg Y             4.21m  +0.0  13-09.75 
 11 Fisher, Mya               01 Rochester Ru             4.19m  -0.2  13-09.00 
 12 Line, Delaney             01 Hershey Blaz             4.17m   1.2  13-08.25 
 13 Fortner, Makenna          02 St Jane's Tr             4.16m  +0.0  13-07.75 
 14 Bordas, Marissa           02 Wings of Moo            J4.16m  +0.0  13-07.75 
 15 Williams-Matthews, Nia    02 Elite Flyers             4.00m   0.2  13-01.50 
 16 Blake, Allura             01 Lancaster Ci             3.78m  +0.0  12-05.00 
 17 Benson, Patricia          02 New Jersey S             3.68m  +0.0  12-01.00 
 -- Holmes, Imani             02 Elite Flyers                ND   NWI           
 
Event 317  Triple Jump 13-14 Division Girls
===============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.92m  4/24/1999   Nicole Duhart, Riverside, CA               
     JO Meet: J 11.80m  7/24/2014   Saudia James-Heard, 13-Flying AJ           
    Region 2: R 11.04m  7/10/2005   Saudiah Lawrence, Mt. Airy                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Sechler, Kiana            02 Juniata Vall             9.75m   NWI  32-00.00 
  2 Horton, Bailey            01 Mountain Top             9.22m   NWI  30-03.00 
  3 Ricardo, Brianna          01 Mid-Jersey T             9.12m   NWI  29-11.25 
  4 Bently, Shaylah           02 Midas Track              9.04m   NWI  29-08.00 
  5 Watson, Michelle          02 Roselle Rams             7.46m   NWI  24-05.75 
 
Event 318  Shot Put 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 15.88m  7/31/2010   Kennedy Blahnik, Unattached                
     JO Meet: J 15.88m  7/31/2010   Kennedy Blahnik, Unattached                
    Region 2: R 13.71m  7/7/2012    Emily Stauffer, Unattached                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Allen, Lillia             01 Unattached              13.13m   43-01.00 
  2 Jeter, Talyah             02 Midas Track             11.67m   38-03.50 
  3 Huwalt, Maura             01 South Park T            11.46m   37-07.25 
  4 Germeyer, Madison         01 Unattached              11.35m   37-03.00 
  5 Wanamaker, Elsie          02 Unattached               9.83m   32-03.00 
  6 Beachom, Ciara            02 River City E             9.66m   31-08.50 
  7 Talton, Jaelynn           01 Penn Hills E             8.43m   27-08.00 
  8 Dabney, Nadia             02 God's Speed              7.35m   24-01.50 
 -- Orcutt, Julia             01 West Seneca                 ND            
 -- Quental, Cecelia          02 Hunterdon Li                ND            
 -- Williams, Lindsay         01 New Jersey S                ND            
 -- Abolade, Sandra           02 New Jersey S                ND            
 
Event 319  Discus Throw 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 46.32m  6/23/1990   Suzy Powell, Modesto, CA                   
     JO Meet: J 43.69m  7/29/2010   Kennedy Blahnik, Unattached                
    Region 2: R 37.44m  7/13/2013   Emily Johns, Unattached                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Allen, Lillia             01 Unattached              31.38m     102-11 
  2 Huwalt, Maura             01 South Park T            31.27m     102-07 
  3 Germeyer, Madison         01 Unattached              28.81m      94-06 
  4 Abolade, Sandra           02 New Jersey S            26.04m      85-05 
  5 Williams, Camille         01 New Jersey S            22.01m      72-02 
  6 Jeter, Talyah             02 Midas Track             21.54m      70-08 
  7 Williams, Lindsay         01 New Jersey S            21.08m      69-02 
  8 Capel, Alee               01 Stallions Tr            20.02m      65-08 
  9 Beachom, Ciara            02 River City E            19.32m      63-05 
 10 Sacchinelli, Alexandra    02 New Jersey S            19.05m      62-06 
 11 Murphy, D'Lanie           01 St Jane's Tr            18.25m      59-10 
 12 Wanamaker, Elsie          02 Unattached              17.75m      58-03 
 -- Orcutt, Julia             01 West Seneca                 ND            
 
Event 320  Javelin Throw 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 52.90m  7/26/2007   Hannah Carson, 10 48 Arizona Ch            
     JO Meet: J 52.90m  7/26/2007   Hannah Carson, 10 48 Arizona Ch            
    Region 2: R 35.98m  7/9/2004    Brieanna Kennedy, 08-Unattached            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Huwalt, Maura             01 South Park T            34.09m     111-10 
  2 Ciccolini, Skylar         01 Juniata Vall            32.01m     105-00 
  3 Wanamaker, Elsie          02 Unattached              26.08m      85-07 
  4 Letko, Fiona              02 Hunterdon Li            25.78m      84-07 
  5 Massa, Nicole             01 Westfield Fl            25.07m      82-03 
  6 Sacchinelli, Alexandra    02 New Jersey S            23.67m      77-08 
  7 Richardson, Jana          02 Juniata Vall            23.05m      75-07 
  8 Murphy, D'Lanie           01 St Jane's Tr            21.07m      69-01 
  9 Bordas, Marissa           02 Wings of Moo            19.72m      64-08 
 10 Reyes, Lyriq              02 New Jersey S            19.66m      64-06 
 11 Capel, Alee               01 Stallions Tr            16.48m      54-01 
 12 Dabney, Nadia             02 God's Speed             14.60m      47-11 
 13 Talton, Jaelynn           01 Penn Hills E            14.47m      47-06 
 -- Pratt, Skye               02 Just Blaze T                ND            
 -- Quental, Cecelia          02 Hunterdon Li                ND            
 
Event 321  Outdoor Pentathlon 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N  3534  7/30/2010   Alexa Harman-Thomas, Sacramento, CA         
     JO Meet: J  3521  7/24/2001   Alyssa Hassan, Williamsville, NY            
    Region 2: R  3510  2001        Alyissa Hasan, Western NY Jets NIA          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ellis, Jayla              01 Next Level A              2884  
  2 Steele, Erica             01 Greensburg Y              2600  
  3 Sechler, Kiana            02 Juniata Vall              2153  
  4 Huwalt, Maura             01 South Park T              2141  
  5 Miller, Olivia            01 Next Level A              2073  
  6 Tishko, Jill              01 East Alleghe              1879  
  7 Rogers, Jenna             02 New Jersey S              1797  
  8 Henderson, Grace          02 Valley Speed              1641  
  9 Hirschkind, Rachel        01 New Jersey S              1633  
 
Event 321  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Region 2: R 17.08  7/12/2013   Brenna Cavanaugh, 11-Valley Sp              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Ellis, Jayla              01 Next Level A             15.36R  NWI  3    795
  2 Steele, Erica             01 Greensburg Y             16.32R  NWI  2    676
  3 Hirschkind, Rachel        01 New Jersey S             17.86   NWI  3    503
  4 Sechler, Kiana            02 Juniata Vall             18.79   NWI  2    410
  5 Huwalt, Maura             01 South Park T             19.18   NWI  1    374
  6 Tishko, Jill              01 East Alleghe             19.99   NWI  1    303
  7 Miller, Olivia            01 Next Level A             20.78   NWI  1    241
  8 Henderson, Grace          02 Valley Speed             20.97   NWI  2    227
  9 Rogers, Jenna             02 New Jersey S             21.49   NWI  1    190
 
Event 321  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put 13-14 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Region 2: R 9.73m  7/10/2014   Jenna Uncapher, Greensburg Y                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Huwalt, Maura             01 South Park T            10.65mR  34-11.25    572
  2 Steele, Erica             01 Greensburg Y             9.72m   31-10.75    511
  3 Ellis, Jayla              01 Next Level A             9.06m   29-08.75    468
  4 Rogers, Jenna             02 New Jersey S             8.56m   28-01.00    436
  5 Miller, Olivia            01 Next Level A             7.67m   25-02.00    378
  6 Tishko, Jill              01 East Alleghe             6.58m   21-07.25    308
  7 Sechler, Kiana            02 Juniata Vall             6.54m   21-05.50    306
  8 Henderson, Grace          02 Valley Speed             6.53m   21-05.25    305
  9 Hirschkind, Rachel        01 New Jersey S             6.03m   19-09.50    273
 
Event 321  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump 13-14 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Region 2: R 1.47m  7/10/2014   Erica Steele, Greensburg Y                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Rogers, Jenna             02 New Jersey S             1.50mR   4-11.00    621
  1 Steele, Erica             01 Greensburg Y             1.50mR   4-11.00    621
  3 Miller, Olivia            01 Next Level A             1.45m    4-09.00    566
  4 Ellis, Jayla              01 Next Level A             1.40m    4-07.00    512
  4 Tishko, Jill              01 East Alleghe             1.40m    4-07.00    512
  4 Sechler, Kiana            02 Juniata Vall             1.40m    4-07.00    512
  7 Huwalt, Maura             01 South Park T             1.35m    4-05.00    460
  8 Henderson, Grace          02 Valley Speed             1.30m    4-03.25    409
 -- Hirschkind, Rachel        01 New Jersey S                NH            
 
Event 321  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump 13-14 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Region 2: R 4.76m  7/12/2013   Brenna Cavanaugh, 11-Valley Sp              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Ellis, Jayla              01 Next Level A             4.94mR -0.5  16-02.50    543
  2 Sechler, Kiana            02 Juniata Vall             4.70m  +0.0  15-05.00    479
  3 Miller, Olivia            01 Next Level A             4.38m  -1.5  14-04.50    398
  4 Steele, Erica             01 Greensburg Y             4.30m  -1.3  14-01.25    379
  5 Huwalt, Maura             01 South Park T             4.14m  -1.0  13-07.00    340
  6 Tishko, Jill              01 East Alleghe             4.08m  +0.0  13-04.75    326
  7 Hirschkind, Rachel        01 New Jersey S             3.97m  -1.2  13-00.25    301
  8 Rogers, Jenna             02 New Jersey S             3.95m  -1.0  12-11.50    296
  9 Henderson, Grace          02 Valley Speed             3.67m  -1.0  12-00.50    235
 
Event 321  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Region 2: R 2:48.68  7/10/2014   Rachel Hirschkind, New Jersey S           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ellis, Jayla              01 Next Level A           2:40.64R    566
  2 Hirschkind, Rachel        01 New Jersey S           2:41.51R    556
  3 Miller, Olivia            01 Next Level A           2:47.46R    490
  4 Henderson, Grace          02 Valley Speed           2:49.86     465
  5 Sechler, Kiana            02 Juniata Vall           2:51.66     446
  6 Tishko, Jill              01 East Alleghe           2:53.25     430
  7 Steele, Erica             01 Greensburg Y           2:55.00     413
  8 Huwalt, Maura             01 South Park T           2:56.82     395
  9 Rogers, Jenna             02 New Jersey S           3:13.02     254
 
Event 352  100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 10.73  7/9/2011    Bryce Love, Carolina Elite                  
     JO Meet: J 10.94  7/28/2000   Michael Grant, GA                           
    Region 2: R 11.27  1999        Dorien Bryant, TNT Track NJ                 
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Abakah, Yeni              01 Wings of Moo             11.94Q  1.8  2 
  2 Bruno, Joseph             01 Hershey Blaz             12.00Q  1.1  1 
  3 Nanji, Adrian             01 Penn Hills E             11.96Q  1.8  2 
  4 McCoy-Morant, Devon       01 Penn Hills E             12.03Q  1.1  1 
  5 Nations, Gus              01 New Jersey S             12.28Q  1.8  2 
  6 Windham, Eian             01 Aurora Runne             12.47Q  1.1  1 
  7 Kelly, Travis             01 West Seneca              12.38q  1.8  2 
  8 Zinger, Justin            01 Unattached               12.50q  1.8  2 
  9 Hardison, Quincy          01 Hershey Blaz             12.51   1.1  1 
 10 Quinn, Torrey             01 Penn Hills E             12.51   1.8  2 
 11 Charter, Mykal            01 God's Speed              12.81   1.1  1 
 12 Andrews, Tyrone           02 Flower City              13.05   1.8  2 
 13 Dingwall, Jonathan        02 Titan Ridge              13.34   1.8  2 
 14 Banks, Elijah             01 Ballistic Re             13.55   1.1  1 
 
Event 352  100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 10.73  7/9/2011    Bryce Love, Carolina Elite                  
     JO Meet: J 10.94  7/28/2000   Michael Grant, GA                           
    Region 2: R 11.27  1999        Dorien Bryant, TNT Track NJ                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Nanji, Adrian             01 Penn Hills E             11.99  -1.1 
  2 Abakah, Yeni              01 Wings of Moo             12.13  -1.1 
  3 Bruno, Joseph             01 Hershey Blaz             12.14  -1.1 
  4 Nations, Gus              01 New Jersey S             12.26  -1.1 
  5 McCoy-Morant, Devon       01 Penn Hills E             12.34  -1.1 
  6 Windham, Eian             01 Aurora Runne             12.49  -1.1 
  7 Zinger, Justin            01 Unattached               12.61  -1.1 
  8 Kelly, Travis             01 West Seneca              12.70  -1.1 
 
Event 353  200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 21.83  7/10/2011   Bryce Love, Carolina Elite                  
     JO Meet: J 21.84              Michael Grant, GA                           
    Region 2: R 22.77  1999        Dorien Bryant, TNT Track NJ                 
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bruno, Joseph             01 Hershey Blaz             23.96Q  2.1  1 
  2 Nanji, Adrian             01 Penn Hills E             24.16Q  1.2  2 
  3 Nations, Gus              01 New Jersey S             24.38Q  1.2  2 
  4 McCoy-Morant, Devon       01 Penn Hills E             24.55Q  2.1  1 
  5 Abakah, Yeni              01 Wings of Moo             24.59Q  1.2  2 
  6 Quinn, Torrey             01 Penn Hills E             25.01Q  2.1  1 
  7 Windham, Eian             01 Aurora Runne             25.26q  2.1  1 
  8 Kelly, Travis             01 West Seneca              25.38q  1.2  2 
  9 Dertinger, Ben            01 Rochester Ru             25.79   1.2  2 
 10 Hardison, Quincy          01 Hershey Blaz             25.87   1.2  2 
 11 Banks, Elijah             01 Ballistic Re             25.88   2.1  1 
 12 Zimmerman, Anthony        01 Hershey Blaz             25.98   2.1  1 
 13 Charter, Mykal            01 God's Speed              26.11   2.1  1 
 14 Dingwall, Jonathan        02 Titan Ridge              27.34   2.1  1 
 
Event 353  200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 21.83  7/10/2011   Bryce Love, Carolina Elite                  
     JO Meet: J 21.84              Michael Grant, GA                           
    Region 2: R 22.77  1999        Dorien Bryant, TNT Track NJ                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Bruno, Joseph             01 Hershey Blaz             24.38  -1.6 
  2 Nanji, Adrian             01 Penn Hills E             24.44  -1.6 
  3 Abakah, Yeni              01 Wings of Moo             24.80  -1.6 
  4 Nations, Gus              01 New Jersey S             24.94  -1.6 
  5 McCoy-Morant, Devon       01 Penn Hills E             25.12  -1.6 
  6 Windham, Eian             01 Aurora Runne             25.92  -1.6 
  7 Quinn, Torrey             01 Penn Hills E             25.93  -1.6 
  8 Kelly, Travis             01 West Seneca              26.26  -1.6 
 
Event 354  400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================
       Nat'l: N 47.16  8/1/1993    W.Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA               
     JO Meet: J 47.16  8/1/1993    W.Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA               
    Region 2: R 51.27  2001        Julian Edwards, Phoenix Track Club          
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hess, Christian           01 Harambee Run             55.09Q  2 
  2 Brooks, Christopher       01 Prime Time T             55.19Q  3 
  3 Huss, Justin              01 Greensburg Y             55.54Q  1 
  4 Bruno, Joseph             01 Hershey Blaz             55.55Q  3 
  5 Melvin, Isaiah            02 Valley Speed             55.72Q  2 
  6 Reid, Kristof             02 Hunterdon Li             55.73Q  1 
  7 Welch, Robert             01 New Jersey S             56.35q  2 
  8 McCoy-Morant, Devon       01 Penn Hills E             56.42q  3 
  9 Rogalski, Jared           01 God's Speed              57.21   1 
 10 Miller, Alex              02 Lancaster Ci             57.23   2 
 11 Dertinger, Ben            01 Rochester Ru             58.48   3 
 12 Staats, Dwayne            01 First State              58.55   1 
 13 Johnson, Fredrick         01 God's Speed              58.67   2 
 14 Zimmerman, Anthony        01 Hershey Blaz             58.69   1 
 15 Edwards, Christian        02 Flower City              58.89   2 
 16 Dingwall, Jonathan        02 Titan Ridge            1:02.74   1 
 17 Abakah, Yeni              01 Wings of Moo           1:03.04   3 
 
Event 354  400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 47.16  8/1/1993    W.Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA               
     JO Meet: J 47.16  8/1/1993    W.Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA               
    Region 2: R 51.27  2001        Julian Edwards, Phoenix Track Club          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 McCoy-Morant, Devon       01 Penn Hills E             54.43  
  2 Brooks, Christopher       01 Prime Time T             54.44  
  3 Hess, Christian           01 Harambee Run             54.45  
  4 Bruno, Joseph             01 Hershey Blaz             54.53  
  5 Reid, Kristof             02 Hunterdon Li             55.54  
  6 Melvin, Isaiah            02 Valley Speed             55.76  
  7 Welch, Robert             01 New Jersey S             55.97  
  8 Huss, Justin              01 Greensburg Y             56.31  
 
Event 355  800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1:56.36  7/1/2001    Cody Harper, Albuquerque, NM              
     JO Meet: J 1:56.36  7/28/2001   Cody Harper, Albuquerque, NM              
    Region 2: R 2:02.25  7/13/2003   Jason Apwah, GREENSTREAKERS               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Baublitz, Garrett         01 Juniata Vall           2:04.35   2 
  2 Fiume, Braedon            01 Morris Count           2:05.65   2 
  3 Jordan, Jaron             01 Transy East            2:10.24   2 
  4 Mayo, Gavin               01 Greensburg Y           2:13.13   2 
  5 Staats, Dwayne            01 First State            2:15.70   2 
  6 Rogalski, Jared           01 God's Speed            2:15.95   1 
  7 Miller, Alex              02 Lancaster Ci           2:19.83   1 
  8 Ruiz, Camilo              01 Ballistic Re           2:20.37   2 
  9 Derick, Bryce             01 Team Prefo             2:20.69   2 
 10 Watts, Darius             01 East Alleghe           2:20.74   2 
 11 Altobelli, Tristan        01 Titan Ridge            2:22.13   1 
 12 Aranas, Alexander         02 Berkeley Hei           2:25.53   2 
 13 Ward, Nicholas            02 Titan Ridge            2:25.92   1 
 14 Lambie, Duncan            01 Mountain Top           2:26.76   1 
 15 Reese, Lucas              02 Wings of Moo           2:27.72   1 
 16 Thimons, Christopher      01 A-K Track &            2:27.73   2 
 17 Hernandez, Michael        01 Lancaster Ci           2:30.23   1 
 
Event 356  1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4:04.72  7/10/1983   Jason Lienau, Eugene,OR                   
     JO Meet: J 4:05.25  7/29/2007   Elias Gedyon, 16 33 Quiet Fire            
    Region 2: R 4:17.28  7/15/2007   Anthony Andrews, TRANSY EAST              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Baublitz, Garrett         01 Juniata Vall           4:19.35  
  2 Fiume, Braedon            01 Morris Count           4:20.96  
  3 Derick, Bryce             01 Team Prefo             4:32.62  
  4 Chunta, Mitchell          01 Unattached             4:35.11  
  5 Jordan, Jaron             01 Transy East            4:35.46  
  6 Mitchell, Ryan            01 West Seneca            4:36.43  
  7 Bronstein, Jeremy         01 Unattached             4:41.82  
  8 Fernandez, Joseph         01 New Jersey S           4:46.13  
  9 Altobelli, Tristan        01 Titan Ridge            4:49.10  
 10 Becker, Dylan             01 Harambee Run           4:51.12  
 11 Aranas, Alexander         02 Berkeley Hei           4:51.17  
 12 bertrand, connor          01 Titan Ridge            4:53.56  
 13 Ruiz, Camilo              01 Ballistic Re           5:01.09  
 14 Reese, Lucas              02 Wings of Moo           5:02.12  
 15 Lambie, Duncan            01 Mountain Top           5:03.87  
 16 Tirado, Anthony           01 Lancaster Ci           5:05.88  
 17 Watts, Darius             01 East Alleghe           5:08.37  
 18 Hernandez, Michael        01 Lancaster Ci           5:14.41  
 
Event 357  3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 8:56.93  6/8/2012    Phillip Rocha, So Cal Rd Runner           
     JO Meet: J 9:08.13  8/1/2009    Erik Garcia, 14-46-McFarland              
    Region 2: R 9:20.63  7/14/2007   Anthony Andrews, TRANSY EAST              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fiume, Braedon            01 Morris Count           9:36.00  
  2 Derick, Bryce             01 Team Prefo             9:52.80  
  3 Daly, Stephen             01 Thrower Nati           9:55.26  
  4 Chunta, Mitchell          01 Unattached            10:04.82  
  5 Palisca, Benjamin         02 00gr Philade          10:29.21  
  6 Becker, Dylan             01 Harambee Run          10:29.35  
  7 Tirado, Anthony           01 Lancaster Ci          10:38.44  
  8 Lambie, Duncan            01 Mountain Top          10:51.58  
  9 Sheaffer, Chase           02 Juniata Vall          11:08.07  
 10 Reese, Lucas              02 Wings of Moo          11:15.12  
 11 Hillyard, Alexander       02 Aurora Runne          11:47.58  
 12 White, Isaiah             02 River City E          12:01.32  
 13 Horn, Elijiah             02 St Jane's Tr          12:59.99  
 -- Jordan, Jaron             01 Transy East                DNF  
 
Event 358  3000 Meter Race Walk 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13:42.07  7/22/2008   Tyler Sorensen, 38 Pleasanton H          
     JO Meet: J 13:42.07  7/22/2008   Tyler Sorensen, 38 Pleasanton H          
    Region 2: R 15:06.26  7/8/2005    Trevor Barron, TR Unattached             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Castro, Evan              01 New Jersey S          18:50.01  
  2 Szambel, Ricky            02 New Jersey S          27:13.33  
 
Event 359  100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 12.94  7/28/1991   Tyrone Butterfield, Miami, FL               
     JO Meet: J 12.94  7/28/1991   Tyrone Butterfield, Miami, FL               
    Region 2: R 12.64  7/29/2011   Sage Pascoe, Valley Speed                   
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Melvin, Isaiah            02 Valley Speed             15.07Q  2.1  2 
  2 Greene, David             01 Greensburg Y             15.87Q  1.5  1 
  3 Coyne, Garrett            01 Hunterdon Li             16.63Q  2.1  2 
  4 Mancabelli, Robertino     01 Mac's Track              16.78Q  1.5  1 
  5 Trambadia, Shiv           01 New Jersey S             17.44Q  1.5  1 
  6 Tomlin, Mason             02 Next Level A             17.96Q  2.1  2 
  7 Lomer, Robert             02 New Jersey S             17.96q  1.5  1 
  8 Rogalski, Jared           01 God's Speed              18.12q  1.5  1 
  9 Stipanov, Daniel          01 New Jersey S             18.35   2.1  2 
 10 Leo, Michael              01 Greensburg Y             18.72   2.1  2 
 11 Smith, Odaniel            02 New Jersey S             19.43   1.5  1 
 
Event 359  100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 12.94  7/28/1991   Tyrone Butterfield, Miami, FL               
     JO Meet: J 12.94  7/28/1991   Tyrone Butterfield, Miami, FL               
    Region 2: R 12.64  7/29/2011   Sage Pascoe, Valley Speed                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Melvin, Isaiah            02 Valley Speed             15.10  -0.7 
  2 Greene, David             01 Greensburg Y             15.76  -0.7 
  3 Mancabelli, Robertino     01 Mac's Track              16.59  -0.7 
  4 Coyne, Garrett            01 Hunterdon Li             16.60  -0.7 
  5 Rogalski, Jared           01 God's Speed              16.66  -0.7 
  6 Trambadia, Shiv           01 New Jersey S             17.38  -0.7 
  7 Lomer, Robert             02 New Jersey S             17.76  -0.7 
  8 Tomlin, Mason             02 Next Level A             17.80  -0.7 
 
Event 360  200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 23.99  8/3/2003    Trey Charles, Smyrna, GA                    
     JO Meet: J 23.99  8/3/2003    Trey Charles, Smyrna, GA                    
    Region 2: R 26.31  2001        Yeremiah Shemuale, Phoenix Track Club       
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Melvin, Isaiah            02 Valley Speed             28.23Q -1.0  2 
  2 Simmons, Korey            01 Next Level A             28.94Q -1.6  1 
  3 Mancabelli, Robertino     01 Mac's Track              29.29Q -1.0  2 
  4 Coyne, Garrett            01 Hunterdon Li             29.85Q -1.6  1 
  5 Tomlin, Mason             02 Next Level A             30.61Q -1.0  2 
  6 Trambadia, Shiv           01 New Jersey S             31.27Q -1.6  1 
  7 Hill, Tymir               02 Stallions Tr             32.03q -1.0  2 
  8 Serafin, Evan             02 Unattached               33.46q -1.6  1 
  9 Improta, John             01 Aurora Runne             36.67  -1.0  2 
 
Event 360  200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 23.99  8/3/2003    Trey Charles, Smyrna, GA                    
     JO Meet: J 23.99  8/3/2003    Trey Charles, Smyrna, GA                    
    Region 2: R 26.31  2001        Yeremiah Shemuale, Phoenix Track Club       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Melvin, Isaiah            02 Valley Speed             27.35  -0.8 
  2 Simmons, Korey            01 Next Level A             28.87  -0.8 
  3 Mancabelli, Robertino     01 Mac's Track              28.93  -0.8 
  4 Coyne, Garrett            01 Hunterdon Li             29.15  -0.8 
  5 Tomlin, Mason             02 Next Level A             29.95  -0.8 
  6 Trambadia, Shiv           01 New Jersey S             30.68  -0.8 
  7 Hill, Tymir               02 Stallions Tr             32.08  -0.8 
  8 Serafin, Evan             02 Unattached               32.91  -0.8 
 
Event 361  4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 43.25  8/3/2003    Florida Elite TC, Orlando, FL               
                       Walter Dix, Michael Dowdell, Joshua Wimbley, David
     JO Meet: J 43.25  8/3/2003    Florida Elite TC, Orlando, FL               
                       Walter Dix, Michael Dowdell, Joshua Wimbley, David
    Region 2: R 45.27  1991        Morris Estate MA                            
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Penn Hills Eagles Track Club  'A'                     47.86  
     1) Nanji, Adrian 01                2) Stroud, Clifford 01            
     3) McCoy-Morant, Devon 01          4) Quinn, Torrey 01               
  2 Hershey Blaze Track Club  'A'                         48.32  
     1) Zimmerman, Anthony 01           2) Bruno, Joseph 01               
     3) Blessing, Joshua 01             4) Hardison, Quincy 01            
  3 Greensburg YMCA Track & Field  'A'                    49.31  
     1) Lewis, Brenden 01               2) Greene, David 01               
     3) Huss, Justin 01                 4) Carulli, Marchello 02          
  4 Valley Speedsters  'A'                                56.59  
     1) Cumer, Nathaniel 01             2) Petrisek, Owen 02              
     3) Brewer, Patrick 02              4) Yankosky, Seth 01              
  5 First State Destroyers TC  'A'                        59.37  
     1) Parker, Brandyn 01              2) Guyton, Chase 02               
     3) Denson, Demetric 02             4) Bell, Kobe 01                  
 -- God's Speed Track Team  'A'                              DQ   zone violation #1&3
     1) Fayson, Jordan 01               2) Campbell, Justin 02            
     3) Davis, Khalil 02                4) Charter, Mykal 01              
 -- New Jersey Striders  'A'                                 DQ   zone violations #3
     1) Edmond, Jihad 01                2) Argueta, Jude 01               
     3) Smith, Odaniel 02               4) Fletcher, Ryan 02              
 
Event 362  4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 3:23.96  8/1/1993    Los Angeles Jets, Los Angeles             
                         Lonie Cruel, Aaron Dean, Patrick McCall,Obea Moore
     JO Meet: J 3:23.96  8/1/1993    Los Angeles Jets, Los Angeles             
                         Lonie Cruel, Aaron Dean, Patrick McCall,Obea Moore
    Region 2: R 3:39.24  1991        Morris Estate MA                          
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 God's Speed Track Team  'A'                         3:55.09  
     1) Johnson, Fredrick 01            2) Rogalski, Jared 01             
     3) Fayson, Jordan 01               4) Charter, Mykal 01              
  2 Penn Hills Eagles Track Club  'A'                   4:09.59  
     1) Nanji, Adrian 01                2) Stroud, Clifford 01            
     3) Mitchell, DeShawn 01            4) Johnson, Din 01                
  3 Wings of Moon  'A'                                  4:23.74  
     1) Obeldobel, Alex 02              2) Howard, Mitchell 02            
     3) Hemer, Thomas 01                4) Abakah, Yeni 01                
  4 First State Destroyers TC  'A'                      4:24.09  
     1) Parker, Brandyn 01              2) Guyton, Chase 02               
     3) Staats, Dwayne 01               4) Bell, Kobe 01                  
  5 Aurora Runners  'A'                                 4:30.90  
     1) Russ, Adam 01                   2) D'Orazio, Giacomo 01           
     3) Improta, John 01                4) Williams, Luc 01               
 
Event 363  4x800 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 8:24.03  7/27/2005   12-Wildcat Youth Sports, Wildcat Youth Sp 
                         T Wilson, S Warren, J Burkley, H Shephard III     
     JO Meet: J 8:24.03  7/27/2005   12-Wildcat Youth Sports, Wildcat Youth Sp 
                         T Wilson, S Warren, J Burkley, H Shephard III     
    Region 2: R 8:50.80  7/12/2003   02-Morris Estate Track Team, Morris Estate
                         R Dinkins, A Laws, D Mack, G Wetzel               
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Aurora Runners  'A'                                10:39.92  
     1) Russ, Adam 01                   2) Hillyard, Alexander 02         
     3) D'Orazio, Giacomo 01            4) Improta, John 01               
 
Event 364  High Jump 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1.95m  6/3/2012    Justice Summerset, Sean Lee, Tucson Elite , 
     JO Meet: J 1.95m  7/24/2014   Sean Lee, 15-USA High                       
    Region 2: R 1.87m  2000        Dijon Thomas, Willingboro Track MA          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Mathis, Connor            01 New Jersey S             1.75m    5-08.75 
  2 Johnson, Fredrick         01 God's Speed             J1.75m    5-08.75 
  3 Hess, Christian           01 Harambee Run             1.70m    5-07.00 
  4 Melvin, Isaiah            02 Valley Speed             1.50m    4-11.00 
  5 Thimons, Christopher      01 A-K Track &             J1.50m    4-11.00 
  6 Stipanov, Daniel          01 New Jersey S             1.45m    4-09.00 
  7 Yanders, James            02 Nadia Track              1.35m    4-05.00 
  7 Simmons, Korey            01 Next Level A             1.35m    4-05.00 
 -- Denson, Demetric          02 First State                 NH            
 -- Morling, Andrew           02 Unattached                  NH            
 -- Kamp, Aidan               02 Unattached                  NH            
 -- Russ, Adam                01 Aurora Runne                NH            
 -- Hillyard, Alexander       02 Aurora Runne                NH            
 -- Obeldobel, Alex           02 Wings of Moo                NH            
 
Event 365  Pole Vault 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4.42m  7/9/2009    Adam Coulon, Flying Dragons                 
     JO Meet: J 4.30m  7/28/2011   Adam Coulon, Flying Drago                   
    Region 2: R 3.35m  1997        Ryan Zupon, Unattached                      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Norris, Daniel            02 Greensburg Y             2.35m    7-08.50 
 
Event 366  Long Jump 13-14 Division Boys
===============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 7.02m  1976        Anthony Gibson, San Fernando, CA            
     JO Meet: J 6.68m  7/29/2007   Javier Rodriguez, 04 Alpha Omega E          
    Region 2: R 6.35m  1993        Edward Drummond, New Image TR               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Mathis, Connor            01 New Jersey S             5.37m   NWI  17-07.50 
  2 Zinger, Justin            01 Unattached               5.24m   NWI  17-02.25 
  3 Mayo, Gavin               01 Greensburg Y             5.19m   NWI  17-00.50 
  4 Greene, David             01 Greensburg Y             5.18m   NWI  17-00.00 
  5 Davis, Derrick            02 Next Level A             5.02m   NWI  16-05.75 
  6 Edmond, Jihad             01 New Jersey S             4.99m   NWI  16-04.50 
  7 Williams, Ardonntrell     01 Ballistic Re             4.93m   NWI  16-02.25 
  8 Johnson, Fredrick         01 God's Speed              4.84m   NWI  15-10.50 
  9 Mancabelli, Robertino     01 Mac's Track              4.69m   NWI  15-04.75 
 10 Yankosky, Seth            01 Valley Speed             4.66m   NWI  15-03.50 
 11 Cumer, Nathaniel          01 Valley Speed             4.64m   NWI  15-02.75 
 12 Dertinger, Ben            01 Rochester Ru             4.63m   NWI  15-02.25 
 13 Serafin, Evan             02 Unattached               4.59m   NWI  15-00.75 
 14 Hess, Christian           01 Harambee Run             4.53m   NWI  14-10.50 
 15 Tomlin, Mason             02 Next Level A             4.51m   NWI  14-09.75 
 16 Windham, Eian             01 Aurora Runne             4.17m   NWI  13-08.25 
 17 Denson, Demetric          02 First State              4.06m   NWI  13-04.00 
 
Event 367  Triple Jump 13-14 Division Boys
===============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.43m  7/28/2011   Marcus Krah, Durham Strid                  
     JO Meet: J 13.19m  7/27/2006   Kason Covington, 11 YMCA TEAM IDA          
    Region 2: R 12.51m  1993        Michael Roberts, Wilmington Track MA       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Mayo, Gavin               01 Greensburg Y            11.06m   NWI  36-03.50 
  2 Greene, David             01 Greensburg Y            10.84m   NWI  35-06.75 
  3 Morling, Andrew           02 Unattached               9.34m   NWI  30-07.75 
  4 Norris, Daniel            02 Greensburg Y             8.86m   NWI  29-01.00 
  5 Bilinsky, Tyler           02 East Alleghe             8.40m   NWI  27-06.75 
  6 Biagioni, Philip          02 New Jersey S             8.00m   NWI  26-03.00 
 
Event 368  Shot Put 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 18.10m  7/24/2013   Nolan Van Amen, Raw Speed                  
     JO Meet: J 19.29m  7/28/1996   Chris Sprague                              
    Region 2: R 15.87m  7/7/2012    Lawson Monta, 11-Regional                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Mathis, Connor            01 New Jersey S            15.01m   49-03.00 
  2 Edmond, Jihad             01 New Jersey S            12.14m   39-10.00 
  3 Hood, McQuain             01 Next Dimensi            11.75m   38-06.75 
  4 Tillman, Richard          01 Next Level A            11.53m   37-10.00 
  5 McCree, Jerome            02 Nadia Track             10.74m   35-03.00 
  6 Mauro, Noah               01 St Jane's Tr            10.15m   33-03.75 
  7 Munson, Stephen           01 New Jersey S            10.10m   33-01.75 
  8 Guy, James                01 Greensburg Y            10.02m   32-10.50 
  9 Cooper, Savion            02 Next Dimensi             9.97m   32-08.50 
 10 Mikovitz, Allan           02 St Jane's Tr             8.92m   29-03.25 
 11 Bianco, Kaden             01 Chautauqua S             8.66m   28-05.00 
 12 Kitchell, Thomas          02 St Jane's Tr             8.60m   28-02.75 
 13 Farnham, Nathan           01 Penfield Ath             7.57m   24-10.00 
 14 Bourcy, John              02 Penfield Ath             7.07m   23-02.50 
 15 Howard, Mitchell          02 Wings of Moo             6.60m   21-08.00 
 16 McLeod, Stuart            02 Just Blaze T             6.44m   21-01.50 
 17 Obeldobel, Alex           02 Wings of Moo             6.42m   21-00.75 
 
Event 369  Discus Throw 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 62.48m  7/28/2013   Nolan Van Amen, Raw Speed                  
     JO Meet: J 62.48m  7/28/2013   Nolan Van Amen, 13-Raw Speed               
    Region 2: R 52.30m  1991        Ray Wilks, Unattached                      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Mathis, Connor            01 New Jersey S            50.42m     165-05 
  2 Hood, McQuain             01 Next Dimensi            41.37m     135-09 
  3 Lange, Matthew            01 New Jersey S            40.00m     131-03 
  4 Tillman, Richard          01 Next Level A            34.26m     112-05 
  5 Guy, James                01 Greensburg Y            32.66m     107-02 
  6 Cooper, Savion            02 Next Dimensi            30.03m      98-06 
  7 Kitchell, Thomas          02 St Jane's Tr            29.78m      97-08 
  8 McCree, Jerome            02 Nadia Track             28.44m      93-04 
  9 Mikovitz, Allan           02 St Jane's Tr            27.73m      91-00 
 10 Munson, Stephen           01 New Jersey S            27.09m      88-10 
 11 Norris, Daniel            02 Greensburg Y            26.30m      86-03 
 12 Bianco, Kaden             01 Chautauqua S            26.25m      86-01 
 13 Paynter, Jaren            02 Hershey Blaz            25.15m      82-06 
 14 Farrell, Braeden          01 St Jane's Tr            22.06m      72-04 
 15 Williams, Luc             01 Aurora Runne            21.33m      70-00 
 16 Farnham, Nathan           01 Penfield Ath            19.05m      62-06 
 17 McLeod, Stuart            02 Just Blaze T            17.92m      58-09 
 18 Bourcy, John              02 Penfield Ath            11.51m      37-09 
 -- Salkowski, Chris          01 Westfield Fl                ND            
 -- Ramsey, Rece              01 Unattached                  ND            
 
Event 370  Javelin Throw 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 59.63m  6/7/2008    Adam Sparks, Unatt Tuscalossa, AL          
     JO Meet: J 56.63m  7/25/2014   Carlan Naisant, 10-Arizona F               
    Region 2: R 52.05m  7/13/2007   Johnathan Aslemborski, BURLINGTON TRACK    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Newton, Cade              01 Mountain Top            42.34m     138-11 
  2 Hood, McQuain             01 Next Dimensi            36.78m     120-08 
  3 Borgersen, William        01 New Jersey S            34.94m     114-07 
  4 Weigand, Jacob            01 Mountain Top            34.10m     111-10 
  5 Paynter, Jaren            02 Hershey Blaz            33.31m     109-03 
  6 Munson, Stephen           01 New Jersey S            32.98m     108-02 
  7 Ferrence, Tyler           01 St Jane's Tr            30.58m     100-04 
  8 Moudy, Jareth             01 Mountain Top            30.30m      99-05 
  9 Cumer, Nathaniel          01 Valley Speed            30.24m      99-02 
 10 Palisca, Benjamin         02 00gr Philade            29.72m      97-06 
 11 Mauro, Noah               01 St Jane's Tr            28.08m      92-01 
 12 Williams, Luc             01 Aurora Runne            27.34m      89-08 
 13 Hawkins, Nikolas          02 New Jersey S            27.23m      89-04 
 14 Gonzalez, Andres          01 New Jersey S            26.70m      87-07 
 15 Farnham, Nathan           01 Penfield Ath            25.98m      85-03 
 16 Cavanaugh, Trent          02 Valley Speed            25.51m      83-08 
 17 Kropidlowski, Gavin       02 Just Blaze T            20.72m      68-00 
 18 McLeod, Stuart            02 Just Blaze T            19.61m      64-04 
 -- Jimerson, Justin          01 Unattached                  ND            
 -- Halt, Tyler               01 Aurora Runne                ND            
 
Event 371  Outdoor Pentathlon 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N  3548  7/29/2009   Joseph Delgado, Team Idaho/Ontario,OR       
     JO Meet: J  3584  7/28/2009   Joseph Delgado, Ontario, OR                 
    Region 2: R  2918  1998        Chris Waldron, Chautauqua Striders NIA      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mathis, Connor            01 New Jersey S              2939R 
  2 Hess, Christian           01 Harambee Run              2732  
  3 Mancabelli, Robertino     01 Mac's Track               2359  
  4 Melvin, Isaiah            02 Valley Speed              2268  
  5 Brewer, Patrick           02 Valley Speed              1800  
  6 Yanders, James            02 Nadia Track               1694  
  7 Proskin, Mason            02 Wings of Moo              1469  
  8 Norris, Daniel            02 Greensburg Y              1087  
 
Event 371  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Region 2: R 14.85  7/12/2013   Bobby Hart, Unattached                      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Melvin, Isaiah            02 Valley Speed             15.20   NWI  2    825
  2 Mathis, Connor            01 New Jersey S             16.08   NWI  2    724
  3 Hess, Christian           01 Harambee Run             16.24   NWI  2    706
  4 Mancabelli, Robertino     01 Mac's Track              16.29   NWI  1    700
  5 Brewer, Patrick           02 Valley Speed             18.84   NWI  1    447
  6 Yanders, James            02 Nadia Track              19.20   NWI  1    415
  7 Norris, Daniel            02 Greensburg Y             21.22   NWI  2    259
 -- Proskin, Mason            02 Wings of Moo                FS   NWI  1 
 
Event 371  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put 13-14 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Region 2: R 12.85m  7/10/2014   Connor Mathis, Thrower Nati                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Mathis, Connor            01 New Jersey S            14.96mR  49-01.00    787
  2 Hess, Christian           01 Harambee Run            10.03m   32-11.00    487
  3 Mancabelli, Robertino     01 Mac's Track              9.42m   30-11.00    451
  4 Proskin, Mason            02 Wings of Moo             9.04m   29-08.00    428
  5 Melvin, Isaiah            02 Valley Speed             8.35m   27-04.75    387
  6 Yanders, James            02 Nadia Track              8.31m   27-03.25    385
  7 Brewer, Patrick           02 Valley Speed             6.79m   22-03.50    295
  8 Norris, Daniel            02 Greensburg Y             6.73m   22-01.00    291
 
Event 371  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump 13-14 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Region 2: R 1.65m  7/12/2013   Josh Gesselberty, 11-South Par              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Mathis, Connor            01 New Jersey S             1.78mR   5-10.00    610
  2 Hess, Christian           01 Harambee Run             1.69mR   5-06.50    536
  3 Proskin, Mason            02 Wings of Moo             1.51m    4-11.50    396
  4 Brewer, Patrick           02 Valley Speed             1.45m    4-09.00    352
  5 Mancabelli, Robertino     01 Mac's Track              1.36m    4-05.50    290
  6 Yanders, James            02 Nadia Track              1.30m    4-03.25    250
  7 Norris, Daniel            02 Greensburg Y             1.18m    3-10.50    176
 -- Melvin, Isaiah            02 Valley Speed                NH            
 
Event 371  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump 13-14 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Region 2: R 5.49m  7/12/2013   Bobby Hart, Unattached                      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Mathis, Connor            01 New Jersey S             5.32m  -0.8  17-05.50    445
  2 Melvin, Isaiah            02 Valley Speed             5.18m  -1.0  17-00.00    417
  3 Hess, Christian           01 Harambee Run             5.09m  -0.4  16-08.50    400
  4 Mancabelli, Robertino     01 Mac's Track              4.80m  +0.0  15-09.00    345
  5 Brewer, Patrick           02 Valley Speed             4.40m  -0.3  14-05.25    273
  6 Proskin, Mason            02 Wings of Moo             4.38m  -1.3  14-04.50    269
  7 Yanders, James            02 Nadia Track              4.30m  -0.9  14-01.25    255
  8 Norris, Daniel            02 Greensburg Y             3.90m  -0.9  12-09.50    190
 -- Trambadia, Shiv           01 New Jersey S                ND   NWI           
 -- Nations, Gus              01 New Jersey S                ND   NWI           
 
Event 371  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Region 2: R 4:56.23  7/12/2013   Robert Erwin, Unattached                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Melvin, Isaiah            02 Valley Speed           4:46.67R    639
  2 Hess, Christian           01 Harambee Run           4:52.64R    603
  3 Mancabelli, Robertino     01 Mac's Track            4:57.72     573
  4 Brewer, Patrick           02 Valley Speed           5:23.36     433
  5 Yanders, James            02 Nadia Track            5:32.04     389
  6 Proskin, Mason            02 Wings of Moo           5:34.81     376
  7 Mathis, Connor            01 New Jersey S           5:35.51     373
  8 Norris, Daniel            02 Greensburg Y           6:25.13     171
 
Event 402  100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.34  7/28/1995   Angela Will.iams, Ontario, CA               
     JO Meet: J 11.34  7/28/1995   Angela Will.iams, Ontario, CA               
    Region 2: R 11.30  1992        Jennifer Wilson, Philadelphia MA            
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lampkin, Daija            99 Wilmington T             12.33Q  3.0  3 
  2 Singletary, Travasia      00 Flower City              12.61Q  1.2  2 
  3 Edwards, Laryn            99 Next Level A             12.75Q  1.8  1 
  4 Randolph, Brianna         99 Rochester Ru             12.57q  3.0  3 
  5 Jones, Erikah             00 Wilmington T             12.67q  1.2  2 
  6 Miller, Makayla           00 Lancaster Ci             12.75q  3.0  3 
  7 Berry, Jayda              99 Future Stars             12.83q  1.8  1 
  8 Frazier, Darcie           00 Unattached               12.83q  3.0  3 
  9 Jones, Andrea             00 Wilmington T             13.00   1.8  1 
 10 Lesli, Brandi             99 Flower City              13.10   1.8  1 
 11 Sasson, Mikayla           99 Unattached               13.14   3.0  3 
 12 Beneducci, Gabrielle      00 Hunterdon Li             13.20   1.2  2 
 13 Morrow, Amaya             00 Flower City              13.23   1.2  2 
 14 Wilson, Kangee            00 Roselle Rams             13.27   1.8  1 
 15 Alleyne, Cierra           99 First State              13.29   1.2  2 
 16 Ward, Devin               99 Mid-Jersey T             13.63   1.2  2 
 17 Ziegler, Alayna           00 Midas Track              13.68   1.8  1 
 
Event 402  100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.34  7/28/1995   Angela Will.iams, Ontario, CA               
     JO Meet: J 11.34  7/28/1995   Angela Will.iams, Ontario, CA               
    Region 2: R 11.30  1992        Jennifer Wilson, Philadelphia MA            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Lampkin, Daija            99 Wilmington T             12.39  -1.8 
  2 Singletary, Travasia      00 Flower City              12.71  -1.8 
  3 Miller, Makayla           00 Lancaster Ci             12.79  -1.8 
  4 Randolph, Brianna         99 Rochester Ru             12.85  -1.8 
  5 Edwards, Laryn            99 Next Level A             12.86  -1.8 
  6 Berry, Jayda              99 Future Stars             12.91  -1.8 
  7 Frazier, Darcie           00 Unattached               12.92  -1.8 
  8 Jones, Erikah             00 Wilmington T             12.98  -1.8 
 
Event 403  200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 23.06  7/31/2004   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS                
     JO Meet: J 23.06  7/31/2004   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS                
    Region 2: R 23.50  1992        Jennifer Wilson, Philadelphia MA            
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lampkin, Daija            99 Wilmington T             24.99Q  2.7  2 
  2 Edwards, Laryn            99 Next Level A             26.07Q  1.4  1 
  3 Miller, Makayla           00 Lancaster Ci             25.60Q  2.7  2 
  4 Jones, Erikah             00 Wilmington T             26.43Q  1.4  1 
  5 Singletary, Travasia      00 Flower City              26.09Q  2.7  2 
  6 Washington, Aniah         99 Lancaster Ci             26.60Q  1.4  1 
  7 Frazier, Darcie           00 Unattached               26.71q  2.7  2 
  8 Beneducci, Gabrielle      00 Hunterdon Li             26.85q  1.4  1 
  9 Jones, Andrea             00 Wilmington T             26.97   1.4  1 
 10 Wilson, Kangee            00 Roselle Rams             27.02   1.4  1 
 11 Lesli, Brandi             99 Flower City              27.24   1.4  1 
 12 Shamlin, Asaana           99 Unattached               27.30   2.7  2 
 13 Brundidge, T'Andrah       99 Rochester Ru             27.66   1.4  1 
 14 Ziegler, Alayna           00 Midas Track              27.71   2.7  2 
 15 Ward, Devin               99 Mid-Jersey T             27.89   2.7  2 
 
Event 403  200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 23.06  7/31/2004   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS                
     JO Meet: J 23.06  7/31/2004   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS                
    Region 2: R 23.50  1992        Jennifer Wilson, Philadelphia MA            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Lampkin, Daija            99 Wilmington T             25.15  -0.7 
  2 Miller, Makayla           00 Lancaster Ci             25.93  -0.7 
  3 Singletary, Travasia      00 Flower City              26.27  -0.7 
  4 Edwards, Laryn            99 Next Level A             26.35  -0.7 
  5 Jones, Erikah             00 Wilmington T             26.64  -0.7 
  6 Washington, Aniah         99 Lancaster Ci             27.06  -0.7 
  7 Frazier, Darcie           00 Unattached               27.14  -0.7 
  8 Beneducci, Gabrielle      00 Hunterdon Li             27.55  -0.7 
 
Event 404  400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================
       Nat'l: N 52.11  7/29/2001   Stephanie Smith, Macon, GA                  
     JO Meet: J 52.11  7/29/2001   Stephanie Smith, Macon, GA                  
    Region 2: R 54.47  2000        Tiffany Bradley, United Stars MA            
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hanna, Annie              99 Flower City              59.09Q  2 
  2 Shamlin, Asaana           99 Unattached             1:01.67Q  1 
  3 Orie, Gabrielle           99 Just Blaze T           1:02.39Q  2 
  4 Flanagan, Katherine       00 Hershey Blaz           1:04.48Q  1 
  5 Beneducci, Gabrielle      00 Hunterdon Li           1:02.76Q  2 
  6 Henry, Nazareth           00 Unattached             1:06.35Q  1 
  7 Marchione, Monahe         00 Unattached             1:06.55q  2 
  8 Schmidt, Maggie           99 Valley Speed           1:08.38q  1 
  9 Petrisek, Ali             00 Valley Speed           1:10.91   2 
 
Event 404  400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 52.11  7/29/2001   Stephanie Smith, Macon, GA                  
     JO Meet: J 52.11  7/29/2001   Stephanie Smith, Macon, GA                  
    Region 2: R 54.47  2000        Tiffany Bradley, United Stars MA            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Hanna, Annie              99 Flower City              59.52  
  2 Flanagan, Katherine       00 Hershey Blaz           1:00.60  
  3 Orie, Gabrielle           99 Just Blaze T           1:01.21  
  4 Shamlin, Asaana           99 Unattached             1:01.22  
  5 Beneducci, Gabrielle      00 Hunterdon Li           1:01.29  
  6 Henry, Nazareth           00 Unattached             1:05.32  
  7 Schmidt, Maggie           99 Valley Speed           1:07.05  
 
Event 405  800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 2:04.83  7/26/2008   Phillis Francis, 06-Team Evolutio         
     JO Meet: J 2:04.83  7/26/2008   Phillis Francis, 06-Team Evolutio         
    Region 2: R 2:10.91  7/10/2005   Chanell Price, United Stars               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Orie, Gabrielle           99 Just Blaze T           2:18.02  
  2 Ramsey, Anna              99 Unattached             2:24.06  
  3 Jeudy, Summar             00 Ballistic Re           2:27.20  
  4 Thornton, Ariona          99 First State            2:31.69  
  5 Forbes, Stephanie         99 Western New            2:34.09  
  6 Merlino, Isabella         00 Wings of Moo           2:38.43  
  7 MacDonald, Caelan         99 Wings of Moo           2:40.20  
  8 Stewart, Kaiara           00 Lancaster Ci           2:47.42  
 
Event 406  1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4:25.57  7/24/1984   Suzy Favor, Stevens Point, WI             
     JO Meet: J 4:25.57  7/24/1984   Suzy Favor, Stevens Point, WI             
    Region 2: R 4:42.69  7/10/2005   Lavaughn Jones, Juventus T.C.             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Orie, Danielle            99 Just Blaze T           4:49.36  
  2 Tirado, Lianna            99 Lancaster Ci           5:03.56  
  3 Ramsey, Anna              99 Unattached             5:13.14  
  4 Rappleye, Sarah           99 Rochester Ru           5:18.86  
  5 Merlino, Isabella         00 Wings of Moo           5:19.64  
  6 Forbes, Stephanie         99 Western New            5:20.05  
  7 Wagner, Caitlyn           00 Harambee Run           5:26.26  
  8 MacKenzie, Cameron        00 Penfield Ath           5:26.45  
  9 May, Jameraquai           00 Ballistic Re           5:41.86  
 10 MacDonald, Caelan         99 Wings of Moo           5:42.48  
 11 Petrisek, Ali             00 Valley Speed           6:03.88  
 
Event 407  3000 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N  9:37.09  7/30/2005   Caitlin Lane, unattached-1               
     JO Meet: J  9:37.09  7/30/2005   Caitlin Lane, unattached-1               
    Region 2: R 10:31.44  2000        Leah Kerstetter, Unattached TR           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Orie, Danielle            99 Just Blaze T          10:46.31  
  2 Tirado, Lianna            99 Lancaster Ci          11:15.94  
  3 Merlino, Isabella         00 Wings of Moo          11:26.09  
  4 Rappleye, Sarah           99 Rochester Ru          11:52.00  
  5 Wagner, Caitlyn           00 Harambee Run          12:04.02  
 
Event 408  2000 Meter Steeplechase 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 6:56.97  7/22/2008   Eleanor Fulton, 32 Zoom                   
     JO Meet: J 6:56.97  7/22/2008   Eleanor Fulton, 32 Zoom                   
    Region 2: R 7:19.28  7/10/2009   Angelica Peck, 0211-Beaver Cnt            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 MacDonald, Caelan         99 Wings of Moo           8:59.27  
 -- Wisniewski, Alena         99 Titan Ridge                DNF  
 
Event 409  3000 Meter Race Walk 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13:41.25  7/2/1994    Ana Marie Ruoss, Fayetteville, AR        
     JO Meet: J 14:29.81  7/30/1996   Lisa Kutzing, Port Jefferson, NY         
    Region 2: R 16:34.51  7/12/2013   Melissa Tylock, 04-Penfield              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Endy, Melissa             99 Westfield Fl          17:08.74  
  2 Gerritsen, Julianne       00 New Jersey S          19:20.22  
  3 Robinson, Erynn           00 New Jersey S          21:38.88  
  4 Brown, Imani              99 St. Luke's S          29:28.31  
 
Event 410  100 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Girls
========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.80  7/29/2012   Quenee Dale, 05-Michigan                    
     JO Meet: J 13.80  7/29/2012   Quenee Dale, 05-Michigan                    
    Region 2: R 14.00  1992        Joyce Bates, Philadelphia Flames MA         
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cintron, Taliah           99 Wilmington T             15.59Q  0.4  2 
  2 Beck, Chyna               99 Midas Track              15.72Q  0.6  1 
  3 Traczynski, Bailey        00 Greensburg Y             15.74Q  0.6  1 
  4 Odum, Chanel              99 Rochester Ru             16.59Q  0.4  2 
  5 Phillips, Ayana           99 First State              17.27Q  0.4  2 
  6 Errington, Sarah          99 Western New              17.47Q  0.6  1 
  7 Martin, Deanna            99 Mid-Jersey T             17.42q  0.4  2 
  8 Obiri, Mofoluke           00 South Park T             17.48q  0.6  1 
  9 Muse, Makayla             99 Maple Shade              18.24   0.4  2 
 10 Swan, Lauren              00 Chautauqua S             18.27   0.6  1 
 11 Bressler, Madison         99 Juniata Vall             18.33   0.6  1 
 12 Schoelen, Kylie           00 Mid-Jersey T             19.30   0.6  1 
 13 Depree, Shannon           99 Greensburg Y             20.31   0.4  2 
 14 McKane, Brenna            99 Titan Ridge              20.35   0.4  2 
 15 Schreffler, Madeline      00 Hershey Blaz             20.36   0.4  2 
 16 Sapp, Starr               00 First State              21.00   0.6  1 
 
Event 410  100 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Girls
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.80  7/29/2012   Quenee Dale, 05-Michigan                    
     JO Meet: J 13.80  7/29/2012   Quenee Dale, 05-Michigan                    
    Region 2: R 14.00  1992        Joyce Bates, Philadelphia Flames MA         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Traczynski, Bailey        00 Greensburg Y             15.77  -1.7 
  2 Cintron, Taliah           99 Wilmington T             15.84  -1.7 
  3 Odum, Chanel              99 Rochester Ru             16.37  -1.7 
  4 Martin, Deanna            99 Mid-Jersey T             17.14  -1.7 
  5 Obiri, Mofoluke           00 South Park T             18.29  -1.7 
  6 Errington, Sarah          99 Western New              27.34  -1.7 
 -- Phillips, Ayana           99 First State                 DQ  -1.7  impedment lane#8
 -- Beck, Chyna               99 Midas Track                 DQ  -1.7  impedment lane#2
 
Event 411  400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================
       Nat'l: N   57.87  7/1/2005    Ebony Collins, Quiet Fire                 
     JO Meet: J   58.26  7/31/2005   Ebony Collins, Quiet Fire                 
    Region 2: R 1:01.15  2000        Tiffany Abney, United Stars MA            
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cintron, Taliah           99 Wilmington T           1:04.78Q  2 
  2 Martin, Deanna            99 Mid-Jersey T           1:10.47Q  1 
  3 Swan, Lauren              00 Chautauqua S           1:11.38Q  1 
  4 Close, Lizzy              99 Unattached             1:12.75Q  2 
  5 Brundidge, T'Andrah       99 Rochester Ru           1:12.45Q  1 
  6 Muse, Makayla             99 Maple Shade            1:14.12Q  2 
  7 Kesten, Emily             99 Unattached             1:13.06q  1 
  8 Wagner, Jaylyn            00 Harambee Run           1:14.57q  2 
  9 Bressler, Madison         99 Juniata Vall           1:16.46   2 
 10 Shamlin, Daysha           99 Wilmington T           1:19.66   1 
 11 Depree, Shannon           99 Greensburg Y           1:22.57   2 
 12 Schreffler, Madeline      00 Hershey Blaz           1:23.61   1 
 13 Swiger, Teia              99 Midas Track            1:25.21   1 
 
Event 411  400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N   57.87  7/1/2005    Ebony Collins, Quiet Fire                 
     JO Meet: J   58.26  7/31/2005   Ebony Collins, Quiet Fire                 
    Region 2: R 1:01.15  2000        Tiffany Abney, United Stars MA            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Cintron, Taliah           99 Wilmington T           1:03.74  
  2 Martin, Deanna            99 Mid-Jersey T           1:08.18  
  3 Swan, Lauren              00 Chautauqua S           1:08.72  
  4 Brundidge, T'Andrah       99 Rochester Ru           1:09.38  
  5 Close, Lizzy              99 Unattached             1:10.38  
  6 Wagner, Jaylyn            00 Harambee Run           1:15.07  
  7 Kesten, Emily             99 Unattached             1:15.18  
  8 Muse, Makayla             99 Maple Shade            1:16.53  
 
Event 412  4x100 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 45.45  7/30/2006   Quiet Fire, Greensboro, NC                  
     JO Meet: J 45.51  7/26/2008   26 Dallas Gold TC, 26 Dallas Gold T         
                       K Mallard, T Hines, J Mergerson, A Collier        
    Region 2: R 46.73  2000        United Stars MA                             
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wilmington Track Club  'A'                            49.08  
     1) Jones, Andrea 00                2) Lampkin, Daija 99              
     3) Neal, Myia 99                   4) Cintron, Taliah 99             
  2 Flower City TC  'A'                                   50.70  
     1) Morrow, Amaya 00                2) Hanna, Annie 99                
     3) McInnis, Asia 99                4) Lesli, Brandi 99               
  3 Rochester Running Rebels  'A'                         51.19  
     1) Peters, Alexsia 00              2) Randolph, Brianna 99           
     3) Odum, Chanel 99                 4) Watson, Samantha 99            
  4 First State Destroyers TC  'A'                        51.39  
     1) Alleyne, Cierra 99              2) Bell, Dyamond 99               
     3) Mathis, Lexxie 99               4) Johnson, Nyaire 99             
  5 First State Destroyers TC  'B'                        52.73  
     1) Pointer, Alexandria 00          2) Phillips, Ayana 99             
     3) Merritt, Dominique 99           4) Denson, Lauryn 99              
 
Event 413  4x400 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 3:38.37  7/30/2000   United Stars, Philadelphia, PA            
                         Christina Smith, Tiffany Abney, Tiffany Bradley,  
     JO Meet: J 3:38.37  7/30/2000   United Stars, Philadelphia, PA            
                         Christina Smith, Tiffany Abney, Tiffany Bradley,  
    Region 2: R 3:49.50  2000        United Stars MA                           
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Flower City TC  'A'                                 4:08.42  
     1) Morrow, Amaya 00                2) Hanna, Annie 99                
     3) McInnis, Asia 99                4) Lesli, Brandi 99               
  2 Lancaster City Track Club  'A'                      4:11.19  
     1) Washington, Aniah 99            2) Stewart, Kaiara 00             
     3) Tirado, Lianna 99               4) Miller, Makayla 00             
  3 Rochester Running Rebels  'A'                       4:18.42  
     1) Randolph, Brianna 99            2) Odum, Chanel 99                
     3) Watson, Samantha 99             4) Rappleye, Sarah 99             
  4 First State Destroyers TC  'A'                      4:23.12  
     1) Thornton, Ariona 99             2) Phillips, Ayana 99             
     3) Alleyne, Cierra 99              4) Bell, Dyamond 99               
  5 First State Destroyers TC  'B'                      4:30.05  
     1) Pointer, Alexandria 00          2) Merritt, Dominique 99          
     3) Denson, Lauryn 99               4) Sembe, Naya-Monet 99           
 
Event 415  High Jump 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1.83m  6/22/2013   Vashti Cunningham, Las Vegas, NV            
     JO Meet: J 1.82m  7/29/2007   Shanay Briscoe, 25 Northwest Fly            
    Region 2: R 1.68m  7/8/2012    Megan McCloskey, Unattached                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 McInnis, Asia             99 Flower City              1.55m    5-01.00 
  2 Handra, Jaime             00 Unattached               1.50m    4-11.00 
  3 Uncapher, Jenna           00 Greensburg Y             1.45m    4-09.00 
  4 Logan, Mikayla            00 Next Level A            J1.45m    4-09.00 
  5 Cintron, Taliah           99 Wilmington T            J1.45m    4-09.00 
  6 Morling, Karina           00 Unattached               1.40m    4-07.00 
  6 Ullmann, Katherine        99 Mid-Jersey T             1.40m    4-07.00 
  8 Shamlin, Asaana           99 Unattached              J1.40m    4-07.00 
  8 Fabyonic, Megan           00 South Fayett            J1.40m    4-07.00 
 10 Johns, Taylor             99 Unattached               1.35m    4-05.00 
 11 Schoelen, Kylie           00 Mid-Jersey T             1.30m    4-03.25 
 -- Acosta, Keanna            00 Reading Yout                NH            
 
Event 416  Pole Vault 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4.01m  7/11/2008   Morgan LeLeax, New Heights GYM,LA           
     JO Meet: J 4.00m  7/29/2005   Katie Veith, Bruin TC                       
    Region 2: R 3.45m  7/9/2005    Abigail Schaffer, Vertical Assault          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Krantz, Corah             99 Unattached               2.80m    9-02.25 
  2 Maguire, Regan            00 Penfield Ath             2.65m    8-08.25 
  3 Angus, Sydney             00 Penfield Ath             2.50m    8-02.50 
  3 Martin, Deanna            99 Mid-Jersey T             2.50m    8-02.50 
  5 Ritenour, Lauren          00 Greensburg Y            J2.50m    8-02.50 
  6 Russell, Kira             99 Mid-Jersey T             2.35m    7-08.50 
 
Event 417  Long Jump 15-16 Division Girls
===============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 6.16m  7/10/1999   Jill Bell, Cheyne, WA                       
     JO Meet: J 6.15m  8/15/1980   Kathy Harrison, East Point, GA              
    Region 2: R 6.08m  1999        Cassandra Richards, River City Elite TR     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Weitzel, Jaiden           00 Unattached               5.23m   0.9  17-02.00 
  2 Frazier, Darcie           00 Unattached               5.06m  +0.0  16-07.25 
  3 Femiano, Morgan           99 Flower City              4.85m  +0.0  15-11.00 
  4 Uncapher, Jenna           00 Greensburg Y             4.80m  +0.0  15-09.00 
  5 Sembe, Naya-Monet         99 First State              4.79m  +0.0  15-08.75 
  6 Ziegler, Alayna           00 Midas Track              4.68m  +0.0  15-04.25 
  7 Walker, Tina              99 Wilmington T             4.65m  +0.0  15-03.25 
  8 Martin, Deanna            99 Mid-Jersey T             4.61m  +0.0  15-01.50 
  9 Ward, Devin               99 Mid-Jersey T             4.50m  +0.0  14-09.25 
 10 Williamson-Wheat, Sydney  99 River City E             4.42m   1.4  14-06.00 
 11 Shamlin, Daysha           99 Wilmington T             4.37m   0.7  14-04.00 
 12 McConaughey, Serena       99 Juniata Vall             4.20m  -0.1  13-09.50 
 13 Denson, Lauryn            99 First State              4.17m  +0.0  13-08.25 
 14 McConaughey, Sierra       99 Juniata Vall             3.99m  +0.0  13-01.25 
 
Event 418  Triple Jump 15-16 Division Girls
===============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 12.94m  7/30/2009   Ciarra Brewer, Mission Valley TC           
     JO Meet: J 12.94m  7/30/2009   Ciarra Brewer, 14-38 Mission Va            
    Region 2: R 11.64m  1997        Jamilah Wade, United Stars MA              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Beck, Chyna               99 Midas Track             11.12m  -1.1  36-05.75 
  2 McInnis, Asia             99 Flower City             10.54m  -1.0  34-07.00 
  3 Morling, Karina           00 Unattached              10.41m  -1.7  34-02.00 
  4 Uncapher, Jenna           00 Greensburg Y            10.37m  -1.2  34-00.25 
  5 Michina, Lauren           00 Mountain Top            10.25m  -0.2  33-07.50 
  6 Walker, Tina              99 Wilmington T             9.75m  -1.7  32-00.00 
  7 Ullmann, Katherine        99 Mid-Jersey T             9.45m   0.2  31-00.00 
  8 Sembe, Naya-Monet         99 First State              9.09m  -0.7  29-10.00 
  9 Johns, Taylor             99 Unattached               8.93m  +0.0  29-03.75 
 10 McConaughey, Sierra       99 Juniata Vall             8.90m  +0.0  29-02.50 
 11 Ward, Devin               99 Mid-Jersey T             8.86m   0.8  29-01.00 
 12 Shamlin, Daysha           99 Wilmington T             8.78m  +0.0  28-09.75 
 13 McConaughey, Serena       99 Juniata Vall             8.74m  +0.0  28-08.25 
 -- Sharp, Alainna            00 Unattached                  ND   NWI           
 -- Weitzel, Jaiden           00 Unattached                  ND   NWI           
 
Event 419  Shot Put 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 15.20m  7/21/2001   Michelle  Carter, Ovilla, TX               
     JO Meet: J 15.19m  7/27/2001   Michelle  Carter, Ovilla, TX               
    Region 2: R 13.00m  7/13/2014   Alyssa Wilson, Unattached                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Johns, Emily              99 Unattached              11.21m   36-09.50 
  2 Kleespies, Chloee         99 Unattached              11.05m   36-03.00 
  3 Carmichael, Tomara        99 Next Dimensi            10.87m   35-08.00 
  4 Greggerson, Kristen       99 Unattached              10.03m   32-11.00 
  5 Burson, Traunasha         99 First State             10.00m   32-09.75 
  6 Harriott, Emani           99 St. Luke's S             9.83m   32-03.00 
  7 palmer, madison           00 Unattached               8.84m   29-00.00 
  8 Cook, Hannah              99 A-K Track &              8.59m   28-02.25 
  9 Ryan, Jamie               99 Unattached               8.09m   26-06.50 
 10 Burns, Alyssa             00 Eye Catchers             8.08m   26-06.25 
 11 Karabinos, Carlee         00 Mountain Top             7.54m   24-09.00 
 12 Demarest, Amanda          00 Thrower Nati             7.51m   24-07.75 
 13 Wilber, Kelsey            00 Unattached               7.41m   24-03.75 
 14 Williamson-Wheat, Sydney  99 River City E             6.65m   21-10.00 
 -- Madore, Olivia            99 Western New                 ND            
 
Event 420  Discus Throw 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 50.12m  5/12/1997   Elizabeth Debartolo, Aurora, IL            
     JO Meet: J 46.61m  7/28/2011   Ashlie Blake, Vegas Valley                 
    Region 2: R 41.20m  1988        Lori Yhelka, Beaver County TR              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Johns, Emily              99 Unattached              38.16m     125-02 
  2 Greggerson, Kristen       99 Unattached              37.00m     121-05 
  3 Kleespies, Chloee         99 Unattached              35.85m     117-07 
  4 Carmichael, Tomara        99 Next Dimensi            35.28m     115-09 
  5 Burson, Traunasha         99 First State             27.80m      91-02 
  6 palmer, madison           00 Unattached              24.14m      79-02 
  7 Sacchinelli, Nicole       00 New Jersey S            23.78m      78-00 
  8 Ryan, Jamie               99 Unattached              23.71m      77-09 
  9 Demarest, Amanda          00 Thrower Nati            22.55m      74-00 
 10 Wilber, Kelsey            00 Unattached              21.95m      72-00 
 11 Madore, Olivia            99 Western New             19.27m      63-03 
 12 Karabinos, Carlee         00 Mountain Top            18.98m      62-03 
 
Event 421  Javelin Throw 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 51.23m  7/26/2014   Tairyn Montgomery, 15-Los Angel            
     JO Meet: J 51.23m  7/26/2014   Tairyn Montgomery, 15-Los Angel            
    Region 2: R 43.69m  7/4/2008    Deloma Miller, TR Unattached               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Krug, Britt               99 Mountain Top            40.04m     131-04 
  2 Merkel, Kayla             99 Unattached              38.21m     125-04 
  3 Greggerson, Kristen       99 Unattached              35.97m     118-00 
  4 Sacchinelli, Nicole       00 New Jersey S            31.94m     104-09 
  5 Petrik, Michelle          00 St Jane's Tr            30.00m      98-05 
  6 McConaughey, Serena       99 Juniata Vall            28.41m      93-02 
  7 Carmichael, Tomara        99 Next Dimensi            25.70m      84-04 
  8 palmer, madison           00 Unattached              24.00m      78-09 
  9 Ryan, Jamie               99 Unattached              22.41m      73-06 
 
Event 422  Hammer Throw 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 50.54m  7/22/2013   Haley Showalter, Unattached                
     JO Meet: J 50.54m  7/22/2013   Haley Showalter, Unattached                
    Region 2: R 38.95m  7/11/2014   Alyssa Wilson, Unattached                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Johns, Emily              99 Unattached              38.83m     127-05 
  2 Muse, Mya                 99 Triple Citie            34.68m     113-09 
  3 Flint, Julia              99 Triple Citie            27.88m      91-06 
  4 Carmichael, Tomara        99 Next Dimensi            24.94m      81-10 
  5 palmer, madison           00 Unattached              24.85m      81-06 
  6 Demarest, Amanda          00 Thrower Nati            23.00m      75-05 
  7 Harriott, Emani           99 St. Luke's S            22.67m      74-04 
  8 Ryan, Jamie               99 Unattached              22.20m      72-10 
  9 Karabinos, Carlee         00 Mountain Top            17.08m      56-00 
 -- Burkett, Miche            99 Mountain Top                ND            
 
Event 423  Heptathlon 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N  5052  7/29/2004   Shana Woods, Long Beach, CA                 
     JO Meet: J  5052  7/29/2004   Shana Woods, Long Beach, CA                 
    Region 2: R  4490  1999        Amber Williams, Unattached MA               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Uncapher, Jenna           00 Greensburg Y              3343  
  2 Delmont, Samantha         99 Harambee Run              2352  
  3 Wagner, Jaylyn            00 Harambee Run              2281  
  4 Petrisek, Ali             00 Valley Speed              1973  
 
Event 423  Heptathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Girls Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Region 2: R 15.18  7/10/2014   Tia Livingston, Unattached                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Uncapher, Jenna           00 Greensburg Y             18.59   NWI    429
  2 Wagner, Jaylyn            00 Harambee Run             20.41   NWI    269
  3 Delmont, Samantha         99 Harambee Run             21.00   NWI    225
  4 Petrisek, Ali             00 Valley Speed             21.85   NWI    167
 
Event 423  Heptathlon: #2 High Jump 15-16 Division Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Region 2: R 1.46m  7/10/2014   Samantha Delmont, Harambee Run              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Uncapher, Jenna           00 Greensburg Y             1.48mR   4-10.25    599
  2 Delmont, Samantha         99 Harambee Run             1.42m    4-07.75    534
  3 Wagner, Jaylyn            00 Harambee Run             1.36m    4-05.50    470
  4 Petrisek, Ali             00 Valley Speed             1.21m    3-11.50    321
 
Event 423  Heptathlon: #3 Shot Put 15-16 Division Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Region 2: R 10.68m  7/10/2014   Tia Livingston, Unattached                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Uncapher, Jenna           00 Greensburg Y             8.35m   27-04.75    422
  2 Petrisek, Ali             00 Valley Speed             6.12m   20-01.00    279
  3 Delmont, Samantha         99 Harambee Run             5.59m   18-04.25    245
  4 Wagner, Jaylyn            00 Harambee Run             4.30m   14-01.25    165
 
Event 423  Heptathlon: #4 200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Region 2: R 26.25  7/10/2014   Tia Livingston, Unattached                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Uncapher, Jenna           00 Greensburg Y             28.81   NWI    568
  2 Delmont, Samantha         99 Harambee Run             29.69   NWI    504
  3 Petrisek, Ali             00 Valley Speed             30.35   NWI    458
  4 Wagner, Jaylyn            00 Harambee Run             30.40   NWI    455
 
Event 423  Heptathlon: #5 Long Jump 15-16 Division Girls Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Region 2: R 5.05m  7/11/2013   Ariana Przybylowski, Unattached             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Uncapher, Jenna           00 Greensburg Y             4.45m   NWI  14-07.25    416
  2 Petrisek, Ali             00 Valley Speed             3.74m   NWI  12-03.25    250
  3 Wagner, Jaylyn            00 Harambee Run             3.42m   NWI  11-02.75    184
  4 Delmont, Samantha         99 Harambee Run             3.35m   NWI  11-00.00    170
 
Event 423  Heptathlon: #6 Javelin Throw 15-16 Division Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Region 2: R 25.55m  7/10/2014   Miche Burkett, Mountain Top                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Uncapher, Jenna           00 Greensburg Y            26.40mR     86-07    409
  2 Delmont, Samantha         99 Harambee Run            16.39m      53-09    222
  3 Wagner, Jaylyn            00 Harambee Run            15.77m      51-09    211
  4 Petrisek, Ali             00 Valley Speed            10.96m      35-11    123
 
Event 423  Heptathlon: #7 800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Region 2: R 2:21.52  7/11/2013   McKenna Maycock, 04-Chautauqu             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wagner, Jaylyn            00 Harambee Run           2:44.12     527
  2 Uncapher, Jenna           00 Greensburg Y           2:46.54     500
  3 Delmont, Samantha         99 Harambee Run           2:51.08     452
  4 Petrisek, Ali             00 Valley Speed           2:59.00     375
 
Event 452  100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 10.51  7/28/2006   Jeremy Rankin, Unattached                   
     JO Meet: J 10.51  7/28/2006   Jeremy Rankin, Unattached                   
    Region 2: R 10.68  1997        Joshwyn Abrams, Central Delaware  MA        
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Calhoun, Myles            99 Flower City              11.23Q  1.8  3 
  2 Cadet, Joshua             00 Roselle Rams             11.26Q  2.3  1 
  3 Small, Brenden            99 Future Stars             11.42Q  0.9  2 
  4 Jackson, Alijah           99 New Jersey S             11.26Q  1.8  3 
  5 Bodie, Isaiah             99 First State              11.34Q  2.3  1 
  6 Trower, Alexander         00 Western PA A             11.42Q  0.9  2 
  7 Ewing, Karrson            00 Next Level A             11.39q  2.3  1 
  8 Borzillieri, Peter        00 West Seneca              11.41q  1.8  3 
  9 Martin, Kevin             99 God's Speed              11.45   0.9  2 
 10 McElheny, Theoren         00 Unattached               11.50   2.3  1 
 11 Sechler, Malik            99 Juniata Vall             11.58   2.3  1 
 12 Cadet, Josiah             00 Roselle Rams             11.60   1.8  3 
 13 Knapp, Ian                99 Unattached               11.74   0.9  2 
 14 Martin, Cedric            99 New Jersey S             11.75   2.3  1 
 15 Szatkowski, Robert        99 East Alleghe             11.76   1.8  3 
 16 Congo, Craig              99 First State              11.93   0.9  2 
 17 Dingwall, Julian          99 Titan Ridge              12.24   0.9  2 
 
Event 452  100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 10.51  7/28/2006   Jeremy Rankin, Unattached                   
     JO Meet: J 10.51  7/28/2006   Jeremy Rankin, Unattached                   
    Region 2: R 10.68  1997        Joshwyn Abrams, Central Delaware  MA        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Calhoun, Myles            99 Flower City              11.48  -1.4 
  2 Jackson, Alijah           99 New Jersey S             11.63  -1.4 
  3 Small, Brenden            99 Future Stars             11.67  -1.4 
  4 Bodie, Isaiah             99 First State              11.68  -1.4 
  5 Cadet, Joshua             00 Roselle Rams             11.71  -1.4 
  6 Trower, Alexander         00 Western PA A             11.73  -1.4 
  7 Borzillieri, Peter        00 West Seneca              11.73  -1.4 
  8 Ewing, Karrson            00 Next Level A             11.77  -1.4 
 
Event 453  200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 21.09  7/27/2013   Amir Rasul, 04-South Dad                    
     JO Meet: J 21.09  7/27/2013   Amir Rasul, 04-South Dad                    
    Region 2: R 21.98  2001        Dorien Bryant, Trinity Track Club           
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cadet, Joshua             00 Roselle Rams             22.77Q  1.2  1 
  2 Ewing, Karrson            00 Next Level A             23.15Q  1.5  2 
  3 Trower, Alexander         00 Western PA A             23.24Q  2.3  3 
  4 Lemus, Alonzo             99 Midas Track              23.13Q  1.2  1 
  5 Gloskey, Max              99 Titan Ridge              23.40Q  2.3  3 
  6 Jackson, Alijah           99 New Jersey S             23.43Q  1.5  2 
  7 McElheny, Theoren         00 Unattached               23.56q  2.3  3 
  8 Martin, Kevin             99 God's Speed              23.60q  1.2  1 
  9 Martin, Cedric            99 New Jersey S             23.68   1.5  2 
 10 Duncan, Miles             00 First State              23.88   1.2  1 
 11 Knapp, Ian                99 Unattached               23.91   1.5  2 
 12 Bowe, Zandrew             00 First State              24.00   2.3  3 
 13 Beirne, Darren            99 Greensburg Y             24.05   1.5  2 
 14 Weston, Myles             99 First State              24.30   1.2  1 
 15 Szatkowski, Robert        99 East Alleghe             24.46   1.5  2 
 16 Lumsden, Quanzie          99 New Jersey S             24.55   1.2  1 
 17 Zolnak, Noah              99 Mountain Top             24.66   2.3  3 
 18 Dingwall, Julian          99 Titan Ridge              25.15   2.3  3 
 
Event 453  200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 21.09  7/27/2013   Amir Rasul, 04-South Dad                    
     JO Meet: J 21.09  7/27/2013   Amir Rasul, 04-South Dad                    
    Region 2: R 21.98  2001        Dorien Bryant, Trinity Track Club           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Cadet, Joshua             00 Roselle Rams             23.06  -1.1 
  2 Trower, Alexander         00 Western PA A             23.36  -1.1 
  3 Ewing, Karrson            00 Next Level A             23.45  -1.1 
  4 Lemus, Alonzo             99 Midas Track              23.51  -1.1 
  5 Jackson, Alijah           99 New Jersey S             23.61  -1.1 
  6 Martin, Kevin             99 God's Speed              23.68  -1.1 
  7 Gloskey, Max              99 Titan Ridge              23.82  -1.1 
  8 McElheny, Theoren         00 Unattached               24.14  -1.1 
 
Event 454  400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================
       Nat'l: N 45.99  7/29/1995   W. Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA              
     JO Meet: J 45.99  7/29/1995   W. Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA              
    Region 2: R 48.48  7/14/2013   Colin Winslow, 07-Prime Tim                 
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Parson, Jeremiah          00 Juniata Vall             52.24Q  2 
  2 Lemus, Alonzo             99 Midas Track              52.46Q  1 
  3 Warren, Zachary           00 First State              52.77Q  2 
  4 Bowe, Zandrew             00 First State              53.39Q  1 
  5 Cadet, Josiah             00 Roselle Rams             53.16Q  2 
  6 Cadet, Joshua             00 Roselle Rams             54.19Q  1 
  7 Phillips, Seth            00 Juniata Vall             53.70q  2 
  8 Zajicek, Elias            00 Midas Track              54.41q  2 
  9 Thompson, Nicholas        99 First State              54.84   1 
 10 Beirne, Darren            99 Greensburg Y             54.98   2 
 11 Huss, William             99 Greensburg Y             55.56   2 
 12 Zolnak, Noah              99 Mountain Top             56.02   1 
 13 Trower, Wesley            00 Western PA A             56.19   1 
 14 May, Thaddeus             00 Team Prefo             1:02.59   1 
 
Event 454  400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 45.99  7/29/1995   W. Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA              
     JO Meet: J 45.99  7/29/1995   W. Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA              
    Region 2: R 48.48  7/14/2013   Colin Winslow, 07-Prime Tim                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Parson, Jeremiah          00 Juniata Vall             51.06  
  2 Lemus, Alonzo             99 Midas Track              51.46  
  3 Warren, Zachary           00 First State              52.25  
  4 Cadet, Joshua             00 Roselle Rams             52.34  
  5 Bowe, Zandrew             00 First State              52.47  
  6 Phillips, Seth            00 Juniata Vall             53.19  
  7 Cadet, Josiah             00 Roselle Rams             53.88  
  8 Zajicek, Elias            00 Midas Track              54.19  
 
Event 455  800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1:50.51  7/28/2007   Howard Shepard, 26 Texas Stars T          
     JO Meet: J 1:50.51  7/28/2007   Howard Shepard, 26 Texas Stars T          
    Region 2: R 1:56.47  1994        Trinity Gray, Philadelphia MA             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Warren, Zachary           00 First State            2:03.98   2 
  2 Brown, Mark               00 Greensburg Y           2:04.85   2 
  3 Lau-Dickinson, Khalil     00 First State            2:06.19   2 
  4 Pullano, John             99 Penfield Ath           2:06.82   2 
  5 Ziskind, Cole             99 Titan Ridge            2:07.14   2 
  6 Thompson, Nicholas        99 First State            2:07.56   2 
  7 Pollock, Gordon           99 Unattached             2:09.11   1 
  8 Murphy, Jack              99 Penfield Ath           2:10.11   2 
  9 Kappel, Jeremy            00 Greensburg Y           2:10.12   2 
 10 Zacieracha, Michael       99 Unattached             2:10.51   2 
 11 Shugerman, Max            99 Midas Track            2:11.87   1 
 12 Betters, Thomas           00 Rochester Ru           2:14.36   1 
 13 Vargus, Samuel            00 New Jersey S           2:14.61   1 
 14 Woods, Thomas             00 West Seneca            2:16.00   1 
 15 Hernandez, Felix          99 Lancaster Ci           2:17.67   1 
 16 Shukla, Nitin             00 New Jersey S           2:21.77   1 
 
Event 456  1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 3:54.02  7/29/2007   Nathan Mathabane, 13 unattached           
     JO Meet: J 3:54.02  7/29/2007   Nathan Mathabane, 13 unattached           
    Region 2: R 4:05.59  7/10/2005   Jason Apwah, Green Streakers              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brown, Mark               00 Greensburg Y           4:27.45  
  2 Murphy, Jack              99 Penfield Ath           4:30.23  
  3 Lau-Dickinson, Khalil     00 First State            4:30.99  
  4 Koziara, Nicholas         00 Greensburg Y           4:32.78  
  5 Gallagher, Michael        99 Pacer Track            4:36.05  
  6 Ziskind, Jason            99 Titan Ridge            4:38.98  
  7 Vezina, Anthony           00 Chautauqua S           4:41.55  
  8 Zacieracha, Michael       99 Unattached             4:41.59  
  9 Pownall, Drew             00 Chautauqua S           4:41.82  
 10 Hernandez, Felix          99 Lancaster Ci           4:47.37  
 11 Cloke, Christopher        99 Maple Shade            4:51.21  
 12 Lowery, Anthony           99 Greensburg Y           4:53.99  
 13 Leo, Nick                 99 Greensburg Y           5:16.29  
 14 Ruiz, Sergio              99 Ballistic Re           5:16.76  
 15 Eason, Damani             00 New Jersey S           5:29.93  
 
Event 457  3000 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 8:27.00  7/23/1993   Billy Harper, Philomath, OR               
     JO Meet: J 8:27.00  7/23/1993   Billy Harper, Philomath, OR               
    Region 2: R 9:06.95  7/12/2003   Bryon Scotland, Spt Nwk Ben               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brown, Mark               00 Greensburg Y           9:48.97  
  2 Peppy, Michael            99 Chautauqua S          10:14.77  
  3 Gallagher, Michael        99 Pacer Track           10:15.49  
  4 Vezina, Anthony           00 Chautauqua S          10:16.68  
  5 Kane, Colin               00 Franklinvill          10:19.26  
  6 Pownall, Drew             00 Chautauqua S          10:27.36  
  7 Shugerman, Max            99 Midas Track           10:27.83  
  8 Chase, Devyn              99 Chautauqua S          11:00.92  
  9 St Pierre, Gage           00 Harambee Run          11:11.97  
 10 Graham, Christopher       00 New Jersey S          11:25.71  
 11 Ruiz, Sergio              99 Ballistic Re          11:27.01  
 12 Leo, Nick                 99 Greensburg Y          11:49.88  
 13 Velez, Lorenzo            99 Harambee Run          11:56.93  
 14 Harriott, Christopher     00 Berkeley Hei          12:09.34  
 
Event 458  2000 Meter Steeplechase 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 6:02.84  7/31/1988   Jason Brown, Provo, UT                    
     JO Meet: J 6:02.84  7/31/1988   Jason Brown, Provo, UT                    
    Region 2: R 6:02.92  1996        Steve Slattery, Unattached NJ             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chase, Devyn              99 Chautauqua S           7:09.65  
  2 Hohl, Charles             00 St Jane's Tr           7:14.25  
  3 Militello, Alex           99 Western New            7:20.13  
  4 Betters, Thomas           00 Rochester Ru           7:27.57  
  5 Brewer, Aiden             00 Valley Speed           7:37.34  
  6 Miller, Lance             00 Juniata Vall           7:40.90  
  7 Lynch, Colin              99 Western New            7:58.23  
  8 Bird, Christian           99 Unattached             8:05.85  
  9 Graham, Christopher       00 New Jersey S           8:25.09  
 
Event 459  3000 Meter Race Walk 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 12:19.57  7/4/1999    Tristan Ruoss, Fayetteville, Ak          
     JO Meet: J 12:55.18  8/1/1999    Tristan Ruoss, Fayetteville, Ak          
    Region 2: R 14:25.06  7/10/2009   Michael Nemeth, 0211-Wings/Moon          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Renn, Erik                00 New Jersey S          20:08.03  
 
Event 460  110 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Boys
========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.74  7/29/2007   Wayne Davis II, 13 Hurdles First            
     JO Meet: J 13.74  7/29/2007   Wayne Davis II, 13 Hurdles First            
    Region 2: R 14.34  2001        Jeffery Porter, Franklin Track MA           
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Owens, Ayden              00 Nadia Track              15.29Q +0.0  2 
  2 Riley, Ethan              99 Unattached               15.73Q  0.9  1 
  3 Gloskey, Max              99 Titan Ridge              15.88Q +0.0  2 
  4 Swaby, Noah               99 Future Stars             15.93Q  0.9  1 
  5 Tomlin, Michael           00 Next Level A             16.90Q  0.9  1 
  6 Wygal, Andrew             00 Titan Ridge              19.53Q +0.0  2 
  7 Martin, Kellen            99 Chautauqua S             17.75q  0.9  1 
  8 Cobb, Geremy              00 Judah Elite              19.41q  0.9  1 
  9 Rivera, Brandon           00 New Jersey S             19.65  +0.0  2 
 10 Wellman, Tyler            00 Wilmington T             19.70  +0.0  2 
 
Event 460  110 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Boys
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.74  7/29/2007   Wayne Davis II, 13 Hurdles First            
     JO Meet: J 13.74  7/29/2007   Wayne Davis II, 13 Hurdles First            
    Region 2: R 14.34  2001        Jeffery Porter, Franklin Track MA           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Gloskey, Max              99 Titan Ridge              15.31  -0.9 
  2 Swaby, Noah               99 Future Stars             15.71  -0.9 
  3 Riley, Ethan              99 Unattached               15.83  -0.9 
  4 Owens, Ayden              00 Nadia Track              16.68  -0.9 
  5 Tomlin, Michael           00 Next Level A             16.75  -0.9 
  6 Martin, Kellen            99 Chautauqua S             18.16  -0.9 
  7 Wygal, Andrew             00 Titan Ridge              18.93  -0.9 
  8 Cobb, Geremy              00 Judah Elite              20.27  -0.9 
 
Event 461  400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================
       Nat'l: N 51.56  7/30/2006   William Wynne, 03 Titans                    
     JO Meet: J 51.56  7/30/2006   William Wynne, 03 Titans                    
    Region 2: R 54.77  7/15/2007   Toddrick Darden, Supersonics                
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Owens, Ayden              00 Nadia Track              58.67Q  2 
  2 Wellman, Tyler            00 Wilmington T           1:01.07Q  1 
  3 Martin, Kellen            99 Chautauqua S             59.74Q  2 
  4 Tomlin, Michael           00 Next Level A           1:02.83Q  1 
  5 Zajicek, Elias            00 Midas Track            1:01.16Q  2 
  6 Wygal, Andrew             00 Titan Ridge            1:05.19Q  1 
  7 Veri, Frankie             99 Viking Kettl           1:05.42q  1 
  8 Cobb, Geremy              00 Judah Elite            1:08.14q  2 
  9 Rivera, Brandon           00 New Jersey S           1:14.18   2 
 
Event 461  400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 51.56  7/30/2006   William Wynne, 03 Titans                    
     JO Meet: J 51.56  7/30/2006   William Wynne, 03 Titans                    
    Region 2: R 54.77  7/15/2007   Toddrick Darden, Supersonics                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Owens, Ayden              00 Nadia Track              56.98  
  2 Martin, Kellen            99 Chautauqua S             59.99  
  3 Wellman, Tyler            00 Wilmington T           1:00.68  
  4 Zajicek, Elias            00 Midas Track            1:01.02  
  5 Tomlin, Michael           00 Next Level A           1:01.07  
  6 Veri, Frankie             99 Viking Kettl           1:04.05  
  7 Wygal, Andrew             00 Titan Ridge            1:05.14  
  8 Cobb, Geremy              00 Judah Elite            1:05.28  
 
Event 462  4x100 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 40.90  7/27/1997   Los Angeles Jets, Los Angeles, CA           
                       Daniel Mentuhotep, Warren Rogers, Dashaun McCullou
     JO Meet: J 40.90  7/27/1997   Los Angeles Jets, Los Angeles, CA           
                       Daniel Mentuhotep, Warren Rogers, Dashaun McCullou
    Region 2: R 43.58  7/7/2012    11-Future Stars Athletics, 11-Future St     
                       L Berry, C Gray, E Harris, J Means                
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 New Jersey Striders  'A'                              45.78  
     1) Jackson, Alijah 99              2) Martin, Cedric 99              
     3) Gardner, Jordan 00              4) Lumsden, Quanzie 99            
  2 First State Destroyers TC  'B'                        47.37  
     1) Cheaton, Jordan 00              2) Wilson, Michael 00             
     3) Weston, Myles 99                4) Bowe, Zandrew 00               
  3 New Jersey Striders  'B'                              49.04  
     1) Booker, Aree 00                 2) Williams, Cameron 99           
     3) Eason, Damani 00                4) Shaia, Elias 00                
 -- First State Destroyers TC  'A'                           DQ   zone violation #3
     1) Abston, Chandler 00             2) Congo, Craig 99                
     3) Bodie, Isaiah 99                4) Duncan, Miles 00               
 
Event 463  4x400 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 3:13.40  7/29/2001   New Horizon "A", Georgia                  
                         Lawrence Jackson, Cedric Goodman, Reginald Withers
     JO Meet: J 3:13.40  7/29/2001   New Horizon "A", Georgia                  
                         Lawrence Jackson, Cedric Goodman, Reginald Withers
    Region 2: R 3:26.40  1988        Regency Track MA                          
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 First State Destroyers TC  'A'                      3:37.46  
     1) Johnson, Maurice 99             2) Thompson, Nicholas 99          
     3) Warren, Zachary 00              4) Bowe, Zandrew 00               
  2 First State Destroyers TC  'B'                      3:38.85  
     1) Abston, Chandler 00             2) Congo, Craig 99                
     3) Wilson, Michael 00              4) Weston, Myles 99               
  3 New Jersey Striders  'B'                            3:58.39  
     1) Williams, Cameron 99            2) Eason, Damani 00               
     3) Shaia, Elias 00                 4) Mc Fadden, Malachi 99          
  4 New Jersey Striders  'A'                            3:58.80  
     1) Booker, Aree 00                 2) Martin, Cedric 99              
     3) Gardner, Jordan 00              4) Lumsden, Quanzie 99            
 
Event 464  4x800 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 7:41.30  7/25/2007   12 26 Texas Stars Track Club,, 26 Texas St
                         E Gosset, J Burkley, H Shepard, K Payne           
     JO Meet: J 7:41.30  7/25/2007   12 26 Texas Stars Track Club,, 26 Texas St
                         E Gosset, J Burkley, H Shepard, K Payne           
    Region 2: R 8:20.01  7/12/2003   02-Chautauqua Striders, Chautauqua Strid  
                         A Pearson, G Lesch-Wragg, J Lange, T Prejean      
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 First State Destroyers TC  'A'                      8:41.35  
     1) Lau-Dickinson, Khalil 00        2) Johnson, Maurice 99            
     3) Thompson, Nicholas 99           4) Warren, Zachary 00             
  2 Penfield Athletic Club  'A'                         8:44.29  
     1) Frank, Andy 00                  2) Murphy, Jack 99                
     3) Pullano, John 99                4) Senall, Tyler 00               
  3 Greensburg YMCA Track & Field  'A'                  9:24.07  
     1) Kott, Elias 00                  2) Kappel, Jeremy 00              
     3) Brown, Mark 00                  4) Koziara, Nicholas 00           
  4 Chautauqua Striders  'A'                            9:49.27  
     1) Vezina, Anthony 00              2) Chase, Devyn 99                
     3) Pownall, Drew 00                4) Martin, Kellen 99              
 
Event 465  High Jump 15-16 Division Boys
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 2.16m  6/24/2012   Randall Cunningham Jr, Nevada Gazelles      
     JO Meet: J 2.15m  8/1/1992    Eric Bishop, Chatsworth, GA                 
    Region 2: R 1.99m  1995        Michael Roberts, Wilmington Track MA        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Myher, Ryan               99 Unattached               1.85m    6-00.75 
  2 Baum, Zachary             99 Unattached               1.65m    5-05.00 
  3 Maldonado, Juan           99 Harambee Run             1.60m    5-03.00 
  4 Hobe, Adam                00 Valley Speed             1.55m    5-01.00 
  4 Parson, Jeremiah          00 Juniata Vall             1.55m    5-01.00 
  6 Wiley, Niko               00 Nadia Track              1.50m    4-11.00 
 -- Kamp, Connor              99 Unattached                  NH            
 
Event 466  Pole Vault 15-16 Division Boys
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 5.12m  7/9/1994    Jacob Davis, San Antonio, TX                
     JO Meet: J 4.88m  7/25/1987   Jason Lavender, Wichita Falls, TX           
    Region 2: R 4.10m  7/11/2009   Patrick Anderson, 0211-TR Unattac           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Behm, William             00 Unattached               3.55m   11-07.75 
  2 Brewer, Aiden             00 Valley Speed             2.95m    9-08.00 
 -- St Pierre, Gage           00 Harambee Run                NH            
 
Event 467  Long Jump 15-16 Division Boys
===============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 7.35m  1979        Steven Hansley, East Orange, NJ             
     JO Meet: J 7.35m  1979        Steven Hansley, East Orange, NJ             
    Region 2: R 7.16m  1991        Darius Pemberton, East Orange Striders NJ   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Riley, Ethan              99 Unattached               6.34m   NWI  20-09.75 
  2 Duncan, Miles             00 First State              6.19m   NWI  20-03.75 
  3 Maldonado, Juan           99 Harambee Run             6.07m   NWI  19-11.00 
  4 Sechler, Malik            99 Juniata Vall             5.93m   NWI  19-05.50 
  4 Jackson, Alijah           99 New Jersey S             5.93m   NWI  19-05.50 
  6 Swaby, Noah               99 Future Stars             5.92m   NWI  19-05.25 
  7 Rouse, Jaden              99 East Alleghe             5.76m   NWI  18-10.75 
  8 Dingwall, Julian          99 Titan Ridge              5.65m   NWI  18-06.50 
  9 Cohen, Geoffrey           99 Midas Track              5.56m   NWI  18-03.00 
 10 Salmon, Rackeam           00 New Jersey S             5.41m   NWI  17-09.00 
 11 Mc Fadden, Malachi        99 New Jersey S             5.40m   NWI  17-08.75 
 12 Martin, Kevin             99 God's Speed              5.13m   NWI  16-10.00 
 13 Gloskey, Max              99 Titan Ridge              4.97m   NWI  16-03.75 
 14 Parson, Jeremiah          00 Juniata Vall             4.58m   NWI  15-00.50 
 
Event 468  Triple Jump 15-16 Division Boys
===============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 15.08m  7/29/1996   Chris Hercules, Palatine, IL               
     JO Meet: J 15.08m  7/29/1995   Chris Hercules, Palatine, IL               
    Region 2: R 14.29m  1991        Darius Pemberton, East Orange Striders NJ  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Kellen            99 Chautauqua S            12.29m   NWI  40-04.00 
  2 Maldonado, Juan           99 Harambee Run            12.23m   NWI  40-01.50 
  3 Cohen, Geoffrey           99 Midas Track             12.16m   NWI  39-10.75 
  4 Riley, Ethan              99 Unattached              11.87m   NWI  38-11.50 
  5 Sechler, Malik            99 Juniata Vall            11.76m   NWI  38-07.00 
  6 Green, Lamiere            00 East Alleghe            11.52m   NWI  37-09.50 
  7 Zajicek, Elias            00 Midas Track             11.22m   NWI  36-09.75 
 -- Miinte, Deitrich          00 Chautauqua S                ND   NWI           
 -- Rouse, Jaden              99 East Alleghe                ND   NWI           
 
Event 469  Shot Put 15-16 Division Boys
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 19.29m  7/28/1996   Larry Rosen, unattached                    
     JO Meet: J 19.29m  1/1/1975    Larry Rosen, unattached                    
    Region 2: R 17.46m  1999        Kevin Digiorgio, Unattached NJ             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Rochon, Andrew            99 Unattached              15.21m   49-11.00 
  2 Elma, Cameron             99 Greensburg Y            14.72m   48-03.50 
  3 Bulgin, Cheston           00 Judah Elite             14.14m   46-04.75 
  4 Parson, Dominic           99 East Alleghe            13.35m   43-09.75 
  5 Brown, Malcolm            99 Next Dimensi            12.95m   42-06.00 
  6 Morris, Alec              99 Triple Citie            11.93m   39-01.75 
  7 Falletta, Anthony         99 Viking Kettl            11.45m   37-06.75 
  8 Booker, Aree              00 New Jersey S            10.77m   35-04.00 
  9 Cheaton, Jordan           00 First State             10.13m   33-03.00 
 10 Charter, Nykolus          00 God's Speed              8.28m   27-02.00 
 -- Jacobs, Justin            00 Juniata Vall                ND            
 -- Huland El, Ahsan          00 Unattached                  ND            
 -- Eason, Jamel              00 Rochester Ru                ND            
 -- Krug, Zachary             99 Mountain Top                ND            
 -- Mehalic, Michael          00 South Park T                ND            
 
Event 470  Discus Throw 15-16 Division Boys
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 58.80m  6/1/1985    Kamy Keshamiri                             
     JO Meet: J 54.58m  7/26/2007   Daniel Block, 07 21 Unattached             
    Region 2: R 54.35m  2000        Kevin Digiorgio, Unattached NJ             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Rochon, Andrew            99 Unattached              40.42m     132-07 
  2 Morris, Alec              99 Triple Citie            36.85m     120-11 
  3 Drudy, Noah               99 Viking Kettl            34.18m     112-02 
  4 Brown, Malcolm            99 Next Dimensi            34.10m     111-10 
  5 Bulgin, Cheston           00 Judah Elite             33.18m     108-10 
  6 Cooper, Keon              00 Next Dimensi            32.00m     105-00 
  7 Letko, Connor             00 Hunterdon Li            31.87m     104-07 
  8 Falletta, Anthony         99 Viking Kettl            27.45m      90-01 
 -- Eason, Jamel              00 Rochester Ru                ND            
 -- Krug, Zachary             99 Mountain Top                ND            
 -- Huland El, Ahsan          00 Unattached                  ND            
 
Event 471  Javelin Throw 15-16 Division Boys
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 63.60m  7/9/2010    William H. Stanley III, Pomina, NJ         
     JO Meet: J 60.96m  7/26/2007   Alex Cartwright, 13 Salem Track            
    Region 2: R 63.60m  7/9/2010    Billy Stanley, 0211 South P                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Morris, Alec              99 Triple Citie            43.08m     141-04 
  2 Baum, Zachary             99 Unattached              40.30m     132-03 
  3 Jacobs, Justin            00 Juniata Vall            39.20m     128-07 
  4 Sheaffer, Hunter          99 Juniata Vall            37.59m     123-04 
  5 Weigand, Tyler            99 Mountain Top            37.32m     122-05 
  6 Jouvanis, Joseph          99 New Jersey S            33.09m     108-07 
  7 Cooper, Keon              00 Next Dimensi            32.72m     107-04 
  8 Shukla, Nitin             00 New Jersey S            30.58m     100-04 
  9 Resch, Ty                 00 Lancaster Ci            28.47m      93-05 
 10 Falletta, Anthony         99 Viking Kettl            27.55m      90-05 
 -- Drudy, Noah               99 Viking Kettl              FOUL            
 
Event 472  Hammer Throw 15-16 Division Boys
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 72.53m  6/28/2007   Connor McCullough                          
     JO Meet: J 65.56m  7/23/2014   Robert Colantonio, 01-Unattache            
    Region 2: R 44.80m  7/13/2007   Bobby Kennedy, Unattached                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Friel, James              99 Unattached              42.33m     138-10 
  2 Rochon, Andrew            99 Unattached              35.24m     115-07 
  3 Morris, Alec              99 Triple Citie            33.04m     108-05 
  4 Brown, Malcolm            99 Next Dimensi            26.35m      86-05 
  5 Cooper, Keon              00 Next Dimensi            19.29m      63-03 
 
Event 473  Decathlon 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N  7000  7/29/2009   Gunnar Nixon, Greensboro, NC                
    Region 2: R  6017  1989        John Chacko, Unattached NJ                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Owens, Ayden              00 Nadia Track               5398  
  2 Fyalkowski, Ryan          00 Greensburg Y              3516  
  3 Brewer, Aiden             00 Valley Speed              3212  
 
Event 473  Decathlon: #1 100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
============================================================================
    Region 2: R 11.74  7/10/2014   Collin Farrell, Rochester Ru                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Owens, Ayden              00 Nadia Track              11.50R -1.8    753
  2 Fyalkowski, Ryan          00 Greensburg Y             12.44  -1.8    567
  3 Brewer, Aiden             00 Valley Speed             14.43  -1.8    254
 
Event 473  Decathlon: #2 Long Jump 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Region 2: R 5.40m  7/10/2014   Collin Farrell, Rochester Ru                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Owens, Ayden              00 Nadia Track              5.88mR  0.4  19-03.50    561
  2 Fyalkowski, Ryan          00 Greensburg Y             5.33m  -0.9  17-06.00    447
  3 Brewer, Aiden             00 Valley Speed             4.47m  -1.0  14-08.00    285
 
Event 473  Decathlon: #3 Shot Put 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Region 2: R 11.08m  7/10/2014   Collin Farrell, Rochester Ru               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Owens, Ayden              00 Nadia Track             10.94m   35-10.75    542
  2 Fyalkowski, Ryan          00 Greensburg Y             8.32m   27-03.75    385
  3 Brewer, Aiden             00 Valley Speed             7.45m   24-05.50    334
 
Event 473  Decathlon: #4 High Jump 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Region 2: R 1.60m  7/11/2013   Larry Mays, 07-Amaysings                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Owens, Ayden              00 Nadia Track              1.65mR   5-05.00    504
  2 Fyalkowski, Ryan          00 Greensburg Y             1.50m    4-11.00    389
  3 Brewer, Aiden             00 Valley Speed             1.40m    4-07.00    317
 
Event 473  Decathlon: #5 400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Region 2: R 55.09  7/10/2014   Collin Farrell, Rochester Ru                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Owens, Ayden              00 Nadia Track              56.01     559
  2 Fyalkowski, Ryan          00 Greensburg Y             59.97     414
  3 Brewer, Aiden             00 Valley Speed           1:03.84     292
 
Event 473  Decathlon: #6 110 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
============================================================================
    Region 2: R 16.36  7/10/2014   Collin Farrell, Rochester Ru                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Owens, Ayden              00 Nadia Track              15.23R  1.7    822
  2 Brewer, Aiden             00 Valley Speed             19.82   1.7    364
  3 Fyalkowski, Ryan          00 Greensburg Y             19.97   1.7    352
 
Event 473  Decathlon: #7 Discus Throw 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Region 2: R 29.00m  7/10/2014   Collin Farrell, Rochester Ru               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Owens, Ayden              00 Nadia Track             30.97mR    101-07    484
  2 Fyalkowski, Ryan          00 Greensburg Y            17.68m      58-00    229
  3 Brewer, Aiden             00 Valley Speed            16.86m      55-04    214
 
Event 473  Decathlon: #8 Pole Vault 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Region 2: R 2.90m  7/10/2014   Matthew Weber, Harambee Run                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Brewer, Aiden             00 Valley Speed             2.95mR   9-08.00    345
  2 Owens, Ayden              00 Nadia Track              2.50m    8-02.50    242
 -- Fyalkowski, Ryan          00 Greensburg Y                NH            
 
Event 473  Decathlon: #9 Javelin Throw 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Region 2: R 29.33m  7/10/2014   Collin Farrell, Rochester Ru               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Fyalkowski, Ryan          00 Greensburg Y            34.26mR    112-05    360
  2 Owens, Ayden              00 Nadia Track             32.01mR    105-00    328
  3 Brewer, Aiden             00 Valley Speed            23.53m      77-02    209
 
Event 473  Decathlon: #10 1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Region 2: R 4:53.07  7/10/2014   Dean Damon, Rochester Ru                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Owens, Ayden              00 Nadia Track            4:52.68R    603
  2 Brewer, Aiden             00 Valley Speed           4:53.52     598
  3 Fyalkowski, Ryan          00 Greensburg Y           5:35.44     373
 
Event 502  100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.1h  1980        Michelle Glover, Pennsauken, NJ             
     JO Meet: J 11.1h  1980        Michelle Glover, Pennsauken, NJ             
    Region 2: R 11.79  1996        Lorraine Dunlop, Western NY Jets NIA        
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brundige, Lynda           98 God's Speed              12.42Q  0.8  1 
  2 Mayes, Quiara             98 First State              12.46Q  1.7  2 
  3 Petitton, Nesta           98 Unattached               12.65Q  1.7  2 
  4 Dixon, Camille            98 Flower City              12.74Q  0.8  1 
  5 Temeng, Akua              98 Wilmington T             12.77Q  1.7  2 
  6 Saunders, Zuri            98 First State              12.89Q  0.8  1 
  7 Owens, Makena             98 Midas Track              13.05q  1.7  2 
  8 Craven, Jamellah          97 Rochester Ru             13.27q  0.8  1 
  9 Finney, Courtney          97 Midas Track              13.37   1.7  2 
 10 Pasqualetti, Lena         98 Western New              13.42   1.7  2 
 11 Bonds, Sydney             98 Midas Track              13.84   1.7  2 
 12 Handy, Eryn               98 Prime Time T             13.89   0.8  1 
 13 Shelby, Paige             97 Penn Hills E             13.91   0.8  1 
 
Event 502  100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.1h  1980        Michelle Glover, Pennsauken, NJ             
     JO Meet: J 11.1h  1980        Michelle Glover, Pennsauken, NJ             
    Region 2: R 11.79  1996        Lorraine Dunlop, Western NY Jets NIA        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Brundige, Lynda           98 God's Speed              12.59  -1.3 
  2 Mayes, Quiara             98 First State              12.75  -1.3 
  3 Dixon, Camille            98 Flower City              12.93  -1.3 
  4 Petitton, Nesta           98 Unattached               12.94  -1.3 
  5 Owens, Makena             98 Midas Track              13.24  -1.3 
  6 Temeng, Akua              98 Wilmington T             13.28  -1.3 
  7 Saunders, Zuri            98 First State              13.33  -1.3 
  8 Craven, Jamellah          97 Rochester Ru             13.50  -1.3 
 
Event 503  200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 23.24  7/26/2007   Victoria Jordan, 26 Dallas Gold T           
     JO Meet: J 23.24  7/26/2007   Victoria Jordan, 26 Dallas Gold T           
    Region 2: R 23.89  2001        Juliette Poussot, United Stars MA           
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dixon, Camille            98 Flower City              25.88Q  0.8  1 
  2 Street, Andrea            97 Unattached               26.07Q  3.2  2 
  3 Williams, Courtney        98 First State              26.48Q  3.2  2 
  4 Holmes, Satin             98 Flower City              26.73Q  0.8  1 
  5 Lake, Abigail             98 Greensburg Y             26.60Q  3.2  2 
  6 Canello, Selena           98 Midas Track              26.97Q  0.8  1 
  7 Saunders, Zuri            98 First State              26.77q  3.2  2 
  8 Temeng, Akua              98 Wilmington T             26.97q  0.8  1 
  9 Finney, Courtney          97 Midas Track              27.17   3.2  2 
 10 Hooker, Darien            98 Unattached               27.56   0.8  1 
 11 Pasqualetti, Lena         98 Western New              27.76   0.8  1 
 12 Handy, Eryn               98 Prime Time T             29.70   3.2  2 
 13 Williamson-Wheat, Angel   97 River City E             31.21   3.2  2 
 
Event 503  200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 23.24  7/26/2007   Victoria Jordan, 26 Dallas Gold T           
     JO Meet: J 23.24  7/26/2007   Victoria Jordan, 26 Dallas Gold T           
    Region 2: R 23.89  2001        Juliette Poussot, United Stars MA           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Dixon, Camille            98 Flower City              26.13  -0.6 
  2 Street, Andrea            97 Unattached               26.42  -0.6 
  3 Williams, Courtney        98 First State              26.89  -0.6 
  4 Holmes, Satin             98 Flower City              26.94  -0.6 
  5 Saunders, Zuri            98 First State              27.07  -0.6 
  6 Lake, Abigail             98 Greensburg Y             27.20  -0.6 
  7 Canello, Selena           98 Midas Track              27.39  -0.6 
  8 Temeng, Akua              98 Wilmington T             28.10  -0.6 
 
Event 504  400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
===================================================================
       Nat'l: N 51.31  7/27/2000   Monique Henderson, Buffalo, NY              
     JO Meet: J 51.31  7/27/2000   Monique Henderson                           
    Region 2: R 54.45  2000        Natasha Staten, United Stars MA             
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Watson, Ceara             97 Rochester Ru             56.08Q  2 
  2 Crawford, Aiyanna         98 Next Level A             57.84Q  1 
  3 Brundige, Lynda           98 God's Speed            1:00.46Q  2 
  4 Street, Andrea            97 Unattached             1:00.66Q  1 
  5 Loeffler, Gabriella       97 Midas Track            1:00.90Q  2 
  6 Williams, Courtney        98 First State            1:02.02Q  1 
  7 Higgs, Brittany           98 God's Speed            1:01.75q  2 
  8 Holmes, Satin             98 Flower City            1:02.00q  2 
  9 Bursic, Hannah            97 Midas Track            1:03.63   1 
 10 Canello, Selena           98 Midas Track            1:06.62   1 
 
Event 504  400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 51.31  7/27/2000   Monique Henderson, Buffalo, NY              
     JO Meet: J 51.31  7/27/2000   Monique Henderson                           
    Region 2: R 54.45  2000        Natasha Staten, United Stars MA             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Watson, Ceara             97 Rochester Ru             55.37  
  2 Crawford, Aiyanna         98 Next Level A             57.11  
  3 Brundige, Lynda           98 God's Speed              59.15  
  4 Street, Andrea            97 Unattached               59.35  
  5 Loeffler, Gabriella       97 Midas Track              59.78  
  6 Williams, Courtney        98 First State            1:00.58  
  7 Holmes, Satin             98 Flower City            1:01.23  
  8 Higgs, Brittany           98 God's Speed            1:01.89  
 
Event 505  800 Meter Run 17-18 Division Women
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 2:05.27  7/24/2005   Sarah Bowman, Indianapolis, IN            
     JO Meet: J 2:05.27  7/24/2005   Sarah Bowman                              
    Region 2: R 2:11.04  2002        Evelyn Dwyer, United Stars MA             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Watson, Ceara             97 Rochester Ru           2:18.35  
  2 Crawford, Aiyanna         98 Next Level A           2:21.45  
  3 Higgs, Brittany           98 God's Speed            2:32.20  
 
Event 506  1500 Meter Run 17-18 Division Women
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4:26.39  8/2/1981    Cecilia Hopp, Cos  Cob, CT                
     JO Meet: J 4:26.39  8/2/1981    Cecilla Hopp, Cos  Cob, CT                
    Region 2: R 4:41.99  7/14/2013   Katie Lembo, 04-Penfield                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Daughton, Sage            98 Penfield Ath           5:33.90  
 
Event 508  2000 Meter Steeplechase 17-18 Division Women
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 6:54.37  7/22/2008   Alyssa Allison, 22 Team Missouri          
     JO Meet: J 6:54.37  7/22/2008   Alyssa Allison, 22 Team Missouri          
    Region 2: R 7:26.11  7/9/2004    Jessica Ortman, WNY Jets                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Angus, McKenzie           98 Penfield Ath           8:01.61  
  2 Stribrny, Sydney          98 Unattached             8:14.95  
  3 Pasewicz, Gemma           98 Harambee Run           9:43.48  
 
Event 509  3000 Meter Race Walk 17-18 Division Women
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 14:20.80  6/17/1993   Lisa Chumbley, Houston, TX               
     JO Meet: J 14:30.60  7/22/2014   Ashleigh Resch, 05-Miami Val             
    Region 2: R 18:15.78  7/13/2007   Allison Snochowski, Unattached           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tylock, Melissa           97 Penfield Ath          16:42.74R 
  2 Allen, Zahkeyah           96 St. Luke's S          29:12.51  
 
Event 510  100 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Women
========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.35  7/29/2006   April Williams, unattached                  
     JO Meet: J 13.35  7/29/2006   April Williams, unattached                  
    Region 2: R 13.97  2000        Amber Williams, Unattached MA               
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Thorpe, Summer            98 Next Level A             14.52Q  2.9  2 
  2 Rowe, Olivia              97 Midas Track              15.29Q  1.8  1 
  3 Morrow, Alana             98 Flower City              15.07Q  2.9  2 
  4 Petitton, Nesta           98 Unattached               15.33Q  1.8  1 
  5 Lake, Abigail             98 Greensburg Y             15.69Q  1.8  1 
  6 Scott, Pazia              98 Next Level A             16.18Q  2.9  2 
  7 Zeigler, Alexie           98 Western New              15.90q  1.8  1 
  8 Beckham, Eeliyah          97 First State              15.94q  1.8  1 
  9 Owens, Melina             98 Midas Track              16.00   1.8  1 
 10 Guilford, Timieya         98 Rochester Ru             16.37   2.9  2 
 11 Alexander, Ayanah         98 Rochester Ru             16.63   1.8  1 
 12 Hooker, Darien            98 Unattached               16.97   2.9  2 
 13 Irons, A'Lexus            97 First State              17.10   2.9  2 
 
Event 510  100 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Women
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.35  7/29/2006   April Williams, unattached                  
     JO Meet: J 13.35  7/29/2006   April Williams, unattached                  
    Region 2: R 13.97  2000        Amber Williams, Unattached MA               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Morrow, Alana             98 Flower City              15.54  -1.4 
  2 Rowe, Olivia              97 Midas Track              15.62  -1.4 
  3 Thorpe, Summer            98 Next Level A             15.75  -1.4 
  4 Lake, Abigail             98 Greensburg Y             15.81  -1.4 
  5 Petitton, Nesta           98 Unattached               15.92  -1.4 
  6 Zeigler, Alexie           98 Western New              16.29  -1.4 
  7 Beckham, Eeliyah          97 First State              16.51  -1.4 
  8 Scott, Pazia              98 Next Level A             16.78  -1.4 
 
Event 511  400 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Women
===================================================================
       Nat'l: N   57.67  7/27/2008   Turquoise Thompson, 33 Together Elit      
     JO Meet: J   57.67  7/27/2008   Turquoise Thompson, 33 Together Elit      
    Region 2: R 1:00.50  1988        Camille Hendrix, Unattached MA            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Thorpe, Summer            98 Next Level A           1:04.63   2 
  2 Morrow, Alana             98 Flower City            1:05.90   2 
  3 Hooker, Darien            98 Unattached             1:06.64   2 
  4 Beckham, Eeliyah          97 First State            1:08.23   2 
  5 Landis, Josephine         97 Unattached             1:08.33   1 
  6 Lake, Abigail             98 Greensburg Y           1:08.53   2 
  7 Rowe, Olivia              97 Midas Track            1:08.59   2 
  8 Wahlgren, Emily           98 Unattached             1:09.26   2 
  9 Guilford, Timieya         98 Rochester Ru           1:09.61   1 
 10 Joachimi, Rachel          98 Western New            1:12.09   1 
 11 Scott, Pazia              98 Next Level A           1:12.75   1 
 12 Irons, A'Lexus            97 First State            1:13.06   1 
 13 Alexander, Ayanah         98 Rochester Ru           1:15.13   1 
 
Event 512  4x100 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Women
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 44.43  7/28/2007   12 26 Dallas Gold TC, 26 Dallas Gold T      
                       L Stewart, A Pegram, B Carr, V Jordan             
     JO Meet: J 44.43  7/28/2007   12 26 Dallas Gold TC, 26 Dallas Gold T      
                       L Stewart, A Pegram, B Carr, V Jordan             
    Region 2: R 46.39  1997        United Stars MA                             
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 First State Destroyers TC  'A'                        49.39  
     1) Irons, A'Lexus 97               2) Williams, Courtney 98          
     3) Beckham, Eeliyah 97             4) Mayes, Quiara 98               
  2 Rochester Running Rebels  'A'                         51.61  
     1) Alexander, Ayanah 98            2) Watson, Ceara 97               
     3) McCullough, Jah'Nease 97        4) Craven, Jamellah 97            
  3 Midas Track Club  'A'                                 51.79  
     1) Finney, Courtney 97             2) Owens, Makena 98               
     3) Owens, Melina 98                4) Leisman, Riley 97              
  4 Western New York Track Club  'A'                      52.08  
     1) Zeigler, Alexie 98              2) Sheehan, Haley 98              
     3) Pasqualetti, Lena 98            4) Joachimi, Rachel 98            
 
Event 513  4x400 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Women
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 3:35.51  7/29/2001   "United Stars "A", Philadelphia,PA        
                         Evelyn Dwyer,Dominique Darden,Danielle Rogers,Tiff
     JO Meet: J 3:35.51  7/29/2001   "United Stars "A", Philadelphia,PA        
                         Evelyn Dwyer,Dominique Darden,Danielle Rogers,Tiff
    Region 2: R 3:46.26  2001        United Stars MA                           
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 First State Destroyers TC  'A'                      4:10.87  
     1) Irons, A'Lexus 97               2) Williams, Courtney 98          
     3) Beckham, Eeliyah 97             4) Mayes, Quiara 98               
  2 Midas Track Club  'A'                               4:16.67  
     1) Finney, Courtney 97             2) Loeffler, Gabriella 97         
     3) Bursic, Hannah 97               4) Leisman, Riley 97              
  3 God's Speed Track Team  'A'                         5:00.19  
     1) Higgs, Brittany 98              2) Davis, Diamond 97              
     3) Beh, Diana 97                   4) Brundige, Lynda 98             
 
Event 515  High Jump 17-18 Division Women
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1.85m  7/25/1996   Adrienne Sims, Fayettevile, NC              
     JO Meet: J 1.85m  7/25/1996   Adrienne Sims, Fayettevile, NC              
    Region 2: R 1.74m  1995        Kathy Kilar, Teen Flyers Int'l NJ           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Zeigler, Alexie           98 Western New              1.55m    5-01.00 
  2 Pizarro, Allison          97 Greensburg Y             1.35m    4-05.00 
 
Event 516  Pole Vault 17-18 Division Women
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4.21m  7/25/2008   Natalie Willer, Cornhusker Flyers,NE        
     JO Meet: J 4.21m  7/25/2008   Natalie Willer, 29 Flyers                   
    Region 2: R 3.65m  7/11/2009   Camille Ginyard, Unattached                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Loeffler, Gabriella       97 Midas Track              2.80m    9-02.25 
 -- Karabin, Michelle         98 Valley Speed                NH            
 -- Weaver, Taylor            98 Unattached                  NH            
 -- Kahley, Kara              98 Mid-Jersey T                NH            
 
Event 517  Long Jump 17-18 Division Women
===============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 6.36m  7/23/1994   Angela Henry, Omaha, NE                     
     JO Meet: J 6.36m  7/23/1994   Angela Henry, Omaha, NE                     
    Region 2: R 6.14m  2000        Cassandra Richards, River City Elite TR     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Rowe, Olivia              97 Midas Track              5.09m   NWI  16-08.50 
  2 Dendy, Micaiah            98 Unattached               5.01m   NWI  16-05.25 
  3 Hinish, Kadin             97 Midas Track              4.92m   NWI  16-01.75 
  4 Jozwiakowski, Koryn       98 Midas Track             J4.92m   NWI  16-01.75 
  5 Yon, Jolene               97 Midas Track              4.87m   NWI  15-11.75 
  6 Hawkes, Davida            96 Unattached               4.83m   NWI  15-10.25 
  7 Wahlgren, Emily           98 Unattached               4.68m   NWI  15-04.25 
  8 Joachimi, Rachel          98 Western New              4.39m   NWI  14-05.00 
  9 Davis, Diamond            97 God's Speed              4.13m   NWI  13-06.75 
 10 Allen, Zahkeyah           96 St. Luke's S             4.01m   NWI  13-02.00 
 11 Sheehan, Haley            98 Western New              3.76m   NWI  12-04.00 
 
Event 518  Triple Jump 17-18 Division Women
===============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.01m  7/28/1996   Alicia Broussard, Houston, TX              
     JO Meet: J 13.01m  7/28/1996   Alicia Broussard, Houston, TX              
    Region 2: R 12.02m  1993        Shelley Talbert, Wilmington TC MA          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Hawkes, Davida            96 Unattached              11.28m   NWI  37-00.25 
  2 Dendy, Micaiah            98 Unattached              11.20m   NWI  36-09.00 
  3 Jozwiakowski, Koryn       98 Midas Track             10.83m   NWI  35-06.50 
  4 Rowe, Olivia              97 Midas Track             10.76m   NWI  35-03.75 
  5 Johnson, Jennifer         97 Midas Track            J10.76m   NWI  35-03.75 
  6 Yon, Jolene               97 Midas Track             10.63m   NWI  34-10.50 
  7 Brundige, Lynda           98 God's Speed             10.50m   NWI  34-05.50 
  8 Alexander, Ayanah         98 Rochester Ru             9.88m   NWI  32-05.00 
  9 Davis, Diamond            97 God's Speed              9.48m   NWI  31-01.25 
 -- Craven, Jamellah          97 Rochester Ru                ND   NWI           
 -- Suhay, Elizabeth          98 Western New                 ND   NWI           
 
Event 519  Shot Put 17-18 Division Women
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 16.41m  7/25/2012   Christina Hillman, Unattached              
     JO Meet: J 16.41m  7/25/2012   Christina Hillman, Unattached              
    Region 2: R 14.59m  1992        Nicole Sims, Plainfield NJ                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Striver, Aliyah           98 Lancaster Ci            11.27m   36-11.75 
  2 Handy, Eryn               98 Prime Time T            10.91m   35-09.50 
  3 Palmer, Morgan            98 Unattached              10.31m   33-10.00 
  4 Williamson-Wheat, Angel   97 River City E             8.92m   29-03.25 
  5 McDonnell, Madeline       97 Next Dimensi             8.59m   28-02.25 
  6 Sproull, Meredith         97 Wings of Moo             7.95m   26-01.00 
  7 Kitchell, Breanna         98 St Jane's Tr             7.83m   25-08.25 
  8 Resto, Andrea             98 Rochester Ru             7.76m   25-05.50 
  9 Durbin, Ashley            98 Mountain Top             7.12m   23-04.50 
 10 Mitchell, Meanisha        98 Penn Hills E             6.00m   19-08.25 
 -- Zebrowski, Emily          98 Southern Eri                ND            
 
Event 520  Discus Throw 17-18 Division Women
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 53.42m  7/9/1995    Suzy Powell, Joplin, MO                    
     JO Meet: J 52.49m  8/1/1982    Cindy Johnson, Mesa, AZ                    
    Region 2: R 45.55m  7/8/2012    Jessica Woodard, Unattached                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Striver, Aliyah           98 Lancaster Ci            34.06m     111-09 
  2 Palmer, Morgan            98 Unattached              33.83m     111-00 
  3 Hohl, Katie               98 St Jane's Tr            27.37m      89-09 
  4 McDonnell, Madeline       97 Next Dimensi            26.72m      87-08 
  5 Dodds, Noreen             97 East Alleghe            26.25m      86-01 
  6 Sproull, Meredith         97 Wings of Moo            23.91m      78-05 
  7 Williamson-Wheat, Angel   97 River City E            23.44m      76-11 
  8 Kitchell, Breanna         98 St Jane's Tr            22.19m      72-10 
  9 Ghuman, Jaspreet          98 Hershey Blaz            21.35m      70-00 
 10 Durbin, Ashley            98 Mountain Top            18.92m      62-01 
 11 Mitchell, Meanisha        98 Penn Hills E            17.43m      57-02 
 -- Messina, Grace            98 Flower City                 ND            
 -- Zebrowski, Emily          98 Southern Eri                ND            
 
Event 521  Javelin Throw 17-18 Division Women
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 52.30m  7/28/2011   Avione Allgood, Wichita, KS                
     JO Meet: J 52.30m  7/31/2011   Gloria Allgood, Vegas Valley               
    Region 2: R 45.45m  7/13/2007   Brieanna Kennedy, Unattached               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Tiracave, Jadyn           98 Mountain Top            38.61m     126-08 
  2 Blaszczak, Alena          98 Valley Speed            35.54m     116-07 
  3 Mangum, Mackenzie         97 Unattached              33.66m     110-05 
  4 Yantko, Sophia            98 Valley Speed            33.04m     108-05 
  5 Ghuman, Jaspreet          98 Hershey Blaz            22.83m      74-11 
  6 Resto, Andrea             98 Rochester Ru            15.42m      50-07 
 
Event 522  Hammer Throw 17-18 Division Women
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 54.30m  7/23/2012   Avana Story, 03-Throw1dee                  
     JO Meet: J 54.30m  7/23/2012   Avana Story, 03-Throw1dee                  
    Region 2: R 38.65m  7/13/2007   Brieanna Kennedy, Unattached               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Rock, Rebecca             98 Penfield Ath            32.71m     107-04 
  2 McDonnell, Madeline       97 Next Dimensi            31.06m     101-11 
  3 Palmer, Morgan            98 Unattached              27.80m      91-02 
 -- Zebrowski, Emily          98 Southern Eri                ND            
 -- Durbin, Ashley            98 Mountain Top                ND            
 
Event 523  Heptathlon 17-18 Division Women
================================================================
       Nat'l: N  5365  7/25/2001   Diana Pickler, Sache, TX                    
     JO Meet: J  5365  7/25/2001   Diana Pickler, Sache, TX                    
    Region 2: R  4801  2000        Amber Williams, Unattached MA               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hinish, Kadin             97 Midas Track               3444  
  2 Guilford, Timieya         98 Rochester Ru              3083  
  3 Yon, Jolene               97 Midas Track               2828  
  4 Lynn, Jordan              97 Meadville Tr              2803  
  5 Lucas, Emma               97 Valley Speed              2525  
  6 Scott, Pazia              98 Next Level A              2090  
 
Event 523  Heptathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Women Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Region 2: R 16.48  7/10/2014   Lynne Mooradian, Unattached                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Hinish, Kadin             97 Midas Track              15.83R  NWI  1    735
  2 Lynn, Jordan              97 Meadville Tr             17.53   NWI  1    538
  3 Scott, Pazia              98 Next Level A             17.63   NWI  2    527
  4 Lucas, Emma               97 Valley Speed             18.52   NWI  1    436
  5 Guilford, Timieya         98 Rochester Ru             19.19   NWI  2    373
  6 Yon, Jolene               97 Midas Track              19.86   NWI  2    314
  7 Resto, Andrea             98 Rochester Ru             22.55   NWI  1    125
 
Event 523  Heptathlon: #2 High Jump 17-18 Division Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Region 2: R 1.56m  7/10/2014   Lynne Mooradian, Unattached                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Guilford, Timieya         98 Rochester Ru             1.48m    4-10.25    599
  2 Lucas, Emma               97 Valley Speed             1.45m    4-09.00    566
  3 Yon, Jolene               97 Midas Track              1.42m    4-07.75    534
  4 Lynn, Jordan              97 Meadville Tr             1.36m    4-05.50    470
  5 Hinish, Kadin             97 Midas Track              1.33m    4-04.25    439
  6 Resto, Andrea             98 Rochester Ru             1.21m    3-11.50    321
 -- Scott, Pazia              98 Next Level A                NH            
 
Event 523  Heptathlon: #3 Shot Put 17-18 Division Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Region 2: R 9.83m  7/11/2013   Madeline Hammer, 04-Williamsv               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hinish, Kadin             97 Midas Track              9.00m   29-06.50    464
  2 Lynn, Jordan              97 Meadville Tr             8.72m   28-07.50    446
  3 Resto, Andrea             98 Rochester Ru             7.96m   26-01.50    397
  4 Scott, Pazia              98 Next Level A             7.94m   26-00.75    395
  5 Yon, Jolene               97 Midas Track              6.81m   22-04.25    323
  6 Guilford, Timieya         98 Rochester Ru             6.14m   20-01.75    280
  7 Lucas, Emma               97 Valley Speed             5.27m   17-03.50    225
 
Event 523  Heptathlon: #4 200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Region 2: R 26.28  7/10/2014   Lynne Mooradian, Unattached                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Hinish, Kadin             97 Midas Track              27.87  -0.8    641
  2 Guilford, Timieya         98 Rochester Ru             27.92  -0.8    637
  3 Scott, Pazia              98 Next Level A             28.40  -0.8    600
  4 Yon, Jolene               97 Midas Track              29.12  -0.8    545
  5 Lynn, Jordan              97 Meadville Tr             31.06  -0.8    411
  6 Lucas, Emma               97 Valley Speed             31.27  -0.8    397
 
Event 523  Heptathlon: #5 Long Jump 17-18 Division Women Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Region 2: R 5.29m  7/10/2014   Ariana Przybylowski, Unattached             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Hinish, Kadin             97 Midas Track              4.69m   NWI  15-04.75    477
  2 Yon, Jolene               97 Midas Track              4.44m   NWI  14-07.00    413
  3 Guilford, Timieya         98 Rochester Ru             4.34m   NWI  14-03.00    388
  4 Lucas, Emma               97 Valley Speed             4.17m   NWI  13-08.25    347
  5 Lynn, Jordan              97 Meadville Tr             3.83m   NWI  12-06.75    270
 -- Scott, Pazia              98 Next Level A              FOUL                 
 
Event 523  Heptathlon: #6 Javelin Throw 17-18 Division Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Region 2: R 29.60m  7/11/2013   Nathena Brown, 04-Rochester                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Lynn, Jordan              97 Meadville Tr            24.53m      80-06    373
  2 Hinish, Kadin             97 Midas Track             21.96m      72-00    325
  3 Guilford, Timieya         98 Rochester Ru            20.53m      67-04    299
  4 Scott, Pazia              98 Next Level A            17.66m      57-11    246
  5 Yon, Jolene               97 Midas Track             16.49m      54-01    224
  6 Lucas, Emma               97 Valley Speed            16.13m      52-11    217
 
Event 523  Heptathlon: #7 800 Meter Run 17-18 Division Women Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Region 2: R 2:28.99  7/11/2013   Kayla Key, 11-Ispeed TC                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Guilford, Timieya         98 Rochester Ru           2:45.89     507
  2 Yon, Jolene               97 Midas Track            2:48.94     475
  3 Hinish, Kadin             97 Midas Track            3:00.26     363
  4 Lucas, Emma               97 Valley Speed           3:03.14     337
  5 Scott, Pazia              98 Next Level A           3:04.74     322
  6 Lynn, Jordan              97 Meadville Tr           3:07.88     295
 
Event 552  100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 10.08  6/27/2005   J-Mee Samuel, Greensbooro, NC               
     JO Meet: J 10.30  7/25/1987   Quincy Watts, Woodland Hills, CA            
    Region 2: R 10.40  1992        Scott Mack, Philadelphia MA                 
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brown, Kelly              98 Flower City              10.72Q  0.9  3 
  2 Hearst, Byron             97 Flower City              10.84Q  2.5  1 
  3 Berry, Louis              97 Future Stars             10.97Q  2.0  2 
  4 Daman, Tristan            97 Unattached               11.06Q  0.9  3 
  5 El-Amin, Aqil             97 Rochester Ru             11.08Q  2.0  2 
  6 Mendola, Joseph           96 Flower City              11.09Q  2.5  1 
  7 Floyd, Kamau              98 First State              11.22q  2.0  2 
  8 Watts, Myles              97 Rochester Ru             11.25q  0.9  3 
  9 Fuller, Mitchell          96 Just Blaze T             11.25   2.5  1 
 10 Rosato, Carmine           98 Mid-Jersey T             11.33   2.5  1 
 11 Mills, Michael            98 First State              11.35   0.9  3 
 12 Watts, Micah              98 East Alleghe             11.39   2.0  2 
 13 Brown, Mesheik            97 First State              11.51   0.9  3 
 14 Meyers, Zach              97 Greensburg Y             11.60   2.5  1 
 15 Inniss, Tayib             97 St. Luke's S             11.64   2.0  2 
 16 Jones, Justin             98 Unattached               11.84   2.5  1 
 17 Housey, Rodney            98 Unattached               12.55   2.0  2 
 
Event 552  100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 10.08  6/27/2005   J-Mee Samuel, Greensbooro, NC               
     JO Meet: J 10.30  7/25/1987   Quincy Watts, Woodland Hills, CA            
    Region 2: R 10.40  1992        Scott Mack, Philadelphia MA                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Hearst, Byron             97 Flower City              11.10  -1.8 
  2 Brown, Kelly              98 Flower City              11.12  -1.8  11.111
  3 Berry, Louis              97 Future Stars             11.12  -1.8  11.120
  4 Daman, Tristan            97 Unattached               11.24  -1.8 
  5 El-Amin, Aqil             97 Rochester Ru             11.36  -1.8 
  6 Watts, Myles              97 Rochester Ru             11.54  -1.8 
  7 Mendola, Joseph           96 Flower City              11.55  -1.8 
 
Event 553  200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 20.50  7/25/1987   Quincy Watts, Woodland Hills                
     JO Meet: J 20.50  7/25/1987   Quincy Watts, Woodland Hills                
    Region 2: R 21.51  7/29/2011   Brian Smith, Rochester Ru                   
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hearst, Byron             97 Flower City              21.61Q  2.5  2 
  2 Brown, Kelly              98 Flower City              21.94Q  1.1  3 
  3 Berry, Louis              97 Future Stars             22.41Q  1.3  1 
  4 Mendola, Joseph           96 Flower City              22.30Q  1.1  3 
  5 Floyd, Kamau              98 First State              22.45Q  1.3  1 
  6 Mills, Michael            98 First State              22.55Q  2.5  2 
  7 Murray, Kyler             97 First State              22.63q  2.5  2 
  8 DeBlase, Levi             97 Unattached               22.85q  1.1  3 
  9 Morris-Walker, Ahmad      98 Future Stars             22.92   1.1  3 
 10 Fuller, Mitchell          96 Just Blaze T             23.01   1.3  1 
 11 Watts, Myles              97 Rochester Ru             23.10   2.5  2 
 12 Rosato, Carmine           98 Mid-Jersey T             23.18   2.5  2 
 13 Cullen, Francis           97 Lancaster Ci             23.22   1.3  1 
 14 Inniss, Tayib             97 St. Luke's S             23.76   2.5  2 
 15 Hawkins, Joey             97 Unattached               24.02   1.1  3 
 16 Schearer, Alex            97 Midas Track              24.81   1.3  1 
 17 Housey, Rodney            98 Unattached               24.87   1.3  1 
 
Event 553  200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 20.50  7/25/1987   Quincy Watts, Woodland Hills                
     JO Meet: J 20.50  7/25/1987   Quincy Watts, Woodland Hills                
    Region 2: R 21.51  7/29/2011   Brian Smith, Rochester Ru                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Hearst, Byron             97 Flower City              21.99   0.2 
  2 Brown, Kelly              98 Flower City              22.11   0.2 
  3 Mendola, Joseph           96 Flower City              22.59   0.2 
  4 Murray, Kyler             97 First State              22.91   0.2 
  5 Mills, Michael            98 First State              23.17   0.2 
  6 DeBlase, Levi             97 Unattached               23.27   0.2 
 
Event 554  400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
===================================================================
       Nat'l: N 45.58  7/6/1996    William Obea Moore, Salt Lake City, UT      
     JO Meet: J 45.63  7/30/1995   Jerome Young, Hartford, CT                  
    Region 2: R 47.51  7/14/2013   Zyaire Clemes, 07-Trenton T                 
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cullen, Francis           97 Lancaster Ci             49.98Q  1 
  2 Floyd, Kamau              98 First State              50.71Q  2 
  3 Marong, Jaelin            96 Just Blaze T             50.73Q  1 
  4 Morris-Walker, Ahmad      98 Future Stars             50.74Q  2 
  5 Arias, Maxwell            98 Force Fields             51.08Q  2 
  6 Naughty, Raheem           98 Ballistic Re             51.10Q  1 
  7 Durski, Larry             98 Just Blaze T             51.28q  1 
  8 Meyers, Zach              97 Greensburg Y             51.42q  1 
  9 Jensen, Brady             98 Mac's Track              51.70   2 
 10 Parenti, Sean             98 Unattached               52.08   2 
 11 Hawkins, Joey             97 Unattached               52.92   1 
 12 Clausell, Adonis          97 First State              52.94   2 
 13 Yankosky, Cross           98 Valley Speed             53.22   1 
 14 Seegler, Kyle             98 Penfield Ath             53.33   1 
 15 Jones, Justin             98 Unattached               53.86   2 
 
Event 554  400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 45.58  7/6/1996    William Obea Moore, Salt Lake City, UT      
     JO Meet: J 45.63  7/30/1995   Jerome Young, Hartford, CT                  
    Region 2: R 47.51  7/14/2013   Zyaire Clemes, 07-Trenton T                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Morris-Walker, Ahmad      98 Future Stars             49.75  
  2 Cullen, Francis           97 Lancaster Ci             50.19  
  3 Naughty, Raheem           98 Ballistic Re             50.75  
  4 Floyd, Kamau              98 First State              50.83  
  5 Arias, Maxwell            98 Force Fields             51.16  
  6 Durski, Larry             98 Just Blaze T             51.63  
 
Event 555  800 Meter Run 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1:49.49  7/27/1999   Nick Davenport, Texas                     
     JO Meet: J 1:49.49  7/27/1999   Nick Davenport, Texas                     
    Region 2: R 1:55.64  7/6/2008    Sadiki White, UNA New Jersey              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Naughty, Raheem           98 Ballistic Re           2:01.87  
  2 Fields, Dayne             97 Unattached             2:04.13  
  3 Murray, Joshua            98 Flower City            2:04.30  
  4 Parenti, Sean             98 Unattached             2:04.34  
  5 Durski, Larry             98 Just Blaze T           2:05.12  
  6 Dobozin, Aaron            98 Western New            2:05.89  
  7 Banks-Williams, Tamir     97 First State            2:07.41  
  8 Jones, Justin             98 Unattached             2:10.01  
  9 Kensinger, Adam           98 Harambee Run           2:16.13  
 10 Fitzgerald, Donald        96 Penn Hills E           2:24.24  
 
Event 556  1500 Meter Run 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 3:51.21  7/7/1985    John Quade, Woodinville, WA               
     JO Meet: J 3:54.71  7/28/1991   Paul Kinser, Greensboro, NC               
    Region 2: R 3:58.20  1990        Mark Sivieri, Unattached NJ               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Young, Matthew            97 Maple Shade            4:31.20  
  2 Dobozin, Aaron            98 Western New            4:31.37  
  3 Lysenko, David            97 Unattached             4:31.45  
  4 Lambie, Jonah             97 Mountain Top           4:44.63  
  5 New, Sean                 98 Maple Shade            4:45.52  
  6 Reisker, Brian            97 Viking Kettl           4:48.49  
  7 Fitzgerald, Donald        96 Penn Hills E           4:52.73  
  8 Nichols, Chauncy          98 First State            4:56.78  
  9 Boff, Tyler               97 Valley Speed           4:57.38  
 10 Derick, Gavin             98 Team Prefo             5:15.99  
 
Event 557  3000 Meter Run 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 8:41.25  7/28/2011   Jacob Smith, Wichita, KS                  
     JO Meet: J 8:41.25  7/28/2011   Jacob Smith, Unattached                   
    Region 2: R 9:20.37  7/13/2013   Fernandez D'Andre, 07-Transy Ea           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Farnham, Bradley          98 Penfield Ath           9:41.94  
  2 Young, Matthew            97 Maple Shade            9:58.01  
  3 Lysenko, David            97 Unattached            10:17.84  
  4 Fox, Tyler                97 Greensburg Y          10:37.42  
  5 Lambie, Jonah             97 Mountain Top          10:48.78  
  6 Nichols, Chauncy          98 First State           10:49.39  
 
Event 558  2000 Meter Steeplechase 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 5:53.71  7/29/1983   Orla Kastberg, Grantville, NY             
     JO Meet: J 5:53.71  7/29/1983   Orla Kastberg, Grantville, NY             
    Region 2: R 6:04.30  1995        Eric Zack, NJ Striders NJ                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Farnham, Bradley          98 Penfield Ath           6:41.88  
  2 Fox, Tyler                97 Greensburg Y           7:40.13  
  3 Fitzgerald, Donald        96 Penn Hills E           7:53.12  
  4 Boff, Tyler               97 Valley Speed           8:04.93  
 
Event 559  3000 Meter Race Walk 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 12:54.88  7/31/1994   Kevin Eastler, Farmington, ME            
     JO Meet: J 12:54.88  7/31/1994   Kevin Eastler, South Texas               
    Region 2: R 12:54.63  7/27/2011   Michael Nemeth, Wings Of Moo             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Grutadauro, Anthony Jose  97 Unattached            14:32.28  
  2 Lofton, Andrew            98 St. Luke's S          21:25.78  
 
Event 560  110 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Men
========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.38  7/25/2009   Wayne Davis, 13 Track Eastern               
     JO Meet: J 13.41  7/27/2008   Booker Nunley, 13 Track Eastern             
    Region 2: R 13.94  1994        Odom Deworski, Wynnefield Hawks MA          
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Batiste, Keith            98 Western PA A             15.12Q -0.2  1 
  2 Torney, Jordan            98 Mid-Jersey T             15.22Q -0.5  2 
  3 Brown, Flemuel            97 St. Luke's S             15.41Q -0.2  1 
  4 Joseph-Young, Michah      98 First State              15.54Q -0.5  2 
  5 Spaulding, Adrian         97 First State              15.84Q -0.2  1 
  6 Tempalski, Andrew         97 Viking Kettl             15.98Q -0.5  2 
  7 Mcneil, Deondrick         96 First State              15.95q -0.2  1 
  8 Robinson, Markevis        98 First State              16.94q -0.5  2 
  9 Ross, Trevor              98 Greensburg Y             17.78  -0.5  2 
 10 Cass, Ryan                98 Unattached               19.80  -0.2  1 
 
Event 560  110 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Men
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.38  7/25/2009   Wayne Davis, 13 Track Eastern               
     JO Meet: J 13.41  7/27/2008   Booker Nunley, 13 Track Eastern             
    Region 2: R 13.94  1994        Odom Deworski, Wynnefield Hawks MA          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Torney, Jordan            98 Mid-Jersey T             15.02  -0.6 
  2 Batiste, Keith            98 Western PA A             15.28  -0.6 
  3 Joseph-Young, Michah      98 First State              15.38  -0.6 
  4 Brown, Flemuel            97 St. Luke's S             15.62  -0.6 
  5 Spaulding, Adrian         97 First State              15.99  -0.6 
  6 Tempalski, Andrew         97 Viking Kettl             16.40  -0.6 
  7 Mcneil, Deondrick         96 First State              16.86  -0.6 
  8 Robinson, Markevis        98 First State              17.24  -0.6 
 
Event 561  400 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Men
===================================================================
       Nat'l: N 49.77  7/29/2002   Kerron Clement, Missouri City, TX           
     JO Meet: J 49.77  7/29/2002   Kerron Clement, Missouri City, TX           
    Region 2: R 52.49  2001        Adrian Findlay, Phila.Panthers MA           
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tempalski, Andrew         97 Viking Kettl             57.02Q  2 
  2 Torney, Jordan            98 Mid-Jersey T             57.28Q  1 
  3 Spaulding, Adrian         97 First State              57.53Q  1 
  4 Coleman, Gunner           98 Unattached             1:00.04Q  2 
  5 Brown, Flemuel            97 St. Luke's S             58.89Q  1 
  6 Batiste, Keith            98 Western PA A           1:01.00Q  2 
  7 Butler, Justin            97 Rochester Ru             59.76q  1 
  8 Stark, Tanner             98 Next Level A           1:00.63q  1 
  9 Banks-Williams, Tamir     97 First State            1:00.64   1 
 10 Joseph-Young, Michah      98 First State            1:02.00   2 
 11 Sipes, Tanner             97 Mountain Top           1:02.40   2 
 12 Hagamin, Korey            98 Judah Elite            1:02.42   2 
 13 Thoms, Jake               98 Mid-Jersey T           1:07.20   1 
 14 Allchin, Michael          98 Penfield Ath           1:07.95   2 
 
Event 561  400 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 49.77  7/29/2002   Kerron Clement, Missouri City, TX           
     JO Meet: J 49.77  7/29/2002   Kerron Clement, Missouri City, TX           
    Region 2: R 52.49  2001        Adrian Findlay, Phila.Panthers MA           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Torney, Jordan            98 Mid-Jersey T             55.39  
  2 Tempalski, Andrew         97 Viking Kettl             56.54  
  3 Spaulding, Adrian         97 First State              57.38  
  4 Brown, Flemuel            97 St. Luke's S             57.42  
  5 Butler, Justin            97 Rochester Ru             58.56  
  6 Batiste, Keith            98 Western PA A             59.58  
  7 Stark, Tanner             98 Next Level A             59.77  
  8 Coleman, Gunner           98 Unattached             1:02.26  
 
Event 562  4x100 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 39.73  8/1/1998    Track Houston, Houston, TX                  
                       R. Beard, B. Gay, J. Harris, T. Williams          
     JO Meet: J 39.73  8/1/1998    Track Houston, Houston, TX                  
                       R. Beard, B. Gay, J. Harris, T. Williams          
    Region 2: R 41.48  2001        Philadelphia Panthers                       
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Flower City TC  'A'                                   42.98  
     1) Hearst, Byron 97                2) Rogers, Calvary 97             
     3) Mendola, Joseph 96              4) Brown, Kelly 98                
  2 First State Destroyers TC  'A'                        43.07  
     1) Floyd, Kamau 98                 2) Murray, Kyler 97               
     3) Brown, Mesheik 97               4) Mills, Michael 98              
  3 St. Luke's Spirit TC  'A'                             46.13  
     1) Lofton, Andrew 98               2) Johnson, Daamir 98             
     3) Brown, Flemuel 97               4) Moore, Jeremy 97               
  4 Rochester Running Rebels  'A'                         46.65  
     1) El-Amin, Aqil 97                2) Damon, Dean 98                 
     3) Woodyard, Devin 97              4) Butler, Justin 97              
 
Event 563  4x400 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 3:06.22  7/29/2007   16 33 So Cal Running Cougars, 16 33 SCRC  
                         R Wyatt, J Hughes, N Gutteriez, J Anderson        
     JO Meet: J 3:06.22  7/29/2007   16 33 So Cal Running Cougars, 16 33 SCRC  
                         R Wyatt, J Hughes, N Gutteriez, J Anderson        
    Region 2: R 3:14.70  1992        Mantas Track NJ                           
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Flower City TC  'A'                                 3:25.18  
     1) Hearst, Byron 97                2) Rogers, Calvary 97             
     3) Mendola, Joseph 96              4) Murray, Joshua 98              
  2 First State Destroyers TC  'A'                      3:32.25  
     1) Clausell, Adonis 97             2) Spaulding, Adrian 97           
     3) Murray, Kyler 97                4) Banks-Williams, Tamir 97       
  3 St. Luke's Spirit TC  'A'                           3:37.87  
     1) Lofton, Andrew 98               2) Johnson, Daamir 98             
     3) Brown, Flemuel 97               4) Moore, Jeremy 97               
  4 First State Destroyers TC  'B'                      3:44.04  
     1) Chambers, Andre 98              2) Morton, Dylan 98               
     3) Robinson, Markevis 98           4) Mills, Michael 98              
 
Event 564  4x800 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 7:35.27  8/2/1981    East Coast Classics, Lincoln, NE          
     JO Meet: J 7:35.27  8/2/1981    East Coast Classics, Lincoln, NE          
    Region 2: R 8:02.81  1994        Cosmic Track NJ                           
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 First State Destroyers TC  'A'                      9:27.21  
     1) Clausell, Adonis 97             2) Hayward, Justin 97             
     3) Banks-Williams, Tamir 97        4) Nichols, Chauncy 98            
 
Event 565  High Jump 17-18 Division Men
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 2.28m  7/9/1983    Dothel Edwards, Seattle, WA                 
     JO Meet: J 2.23m  7/31/1983   Rick Noji, Maurice Crumby, Seattle, WA      
    Region 2: R 2.07m  7/14/2013   Tyree Ballenger, Unattached                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Brown, Oliver             96 Wings of Moo             1.85m    6-00.75 
  2 Watts, Micah              98 East Alleghe             1.80m    5-10.75 
  3 Lambert, Cody             98 Western New             J1.80m    5-10.75 
  4 Riley, Tahaire            98 Wilmington T            J1.80m    5-10.75 
  5 Basista, Hunter           98 Valley Speed             1.75m    5-08.75 
  6 McAllister, Wyatt         98 Chautauqua S             1.70m    5-07.00 
  7 O'Brien, Brendon          98 Valley Speed            J1.70m    5-07.00 
  8 Woodyard, Devin           97 Rochester Ru            J1.70m    5-07.00 
  9 Murray, Joshua            98 Flower City              1.60m    5-03.00 
  9 Damon, Dean               98 Rochester Ru             1.60m    5-03.00 
 -- Randall, Darnell          98 Unattached                  NH            
 -- Joseph-Young, Michah      98 First State                 NH            
 -- Reichenbach, John         98 Unattached                  NH            
 -- Fisher, Jordon            98 Juniata Vall                NH            
 -- Fitzgerald, Donald        96 Penn Hills E                NH            
 
Event 566  Pole Vault 17-18 Division Men
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 5.31m  7/30/2006   Casey Roche, UNA 38                         
     JO Meet: J 5.31m  7/30/2006   Casey Roche, UNA 38                         
    Region 2: R 4.99m  7/12/2003   Andrew Rademacher, 02-Unattached            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Cass, Ryan                98 Unattached               3.70m   12-01.50 
  2 Moffa, Dom                98 Maple Shade              3.55m   11-07.75 
  3 Southwick, Matthew        98 Chautauqua S            J3.55m   11-07.75 
  3 Johnston, David           98 Midas Track             J3.55m   11-07.75 
  5 Schuhmacher, Danny        97 Penfield Ath             3.25m   10-08.00 
 
Event 567  Long Jump 17-18 Division Men
===============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 7.87m  1977        Lamont King, Surprise, AZ                   
     JO Meet: J 7.60m  7/25/1991   Sheddric Fields, Dallas, TX                 
    Region 2: R 7.25m  2000        Chris Gillis, Willis Athletic MA            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Torney, Jordan            98 Mid-Jersey T             6.76m   NWI  22-02.25 
  2 Murray, Kyler             97 First State              6.65m   NWI  21-10.00 
  3 Carter, Tyler Deshon      97 Penn Hills E             6.44m   NWI  21-01.50 
  4 Edwards, Lucky            98 Unattached               6.04m   NWI  19-09.75 
  5 Jensen, Brady             98 Mac's Track              6.02m   NWI  19-09.00 
  6 Watts, Micah              98 East Alleghe             5.91m   NWI  19-04.75 
  7 Johnson, Daamir           98 St. Luke's S             5.87m   NWI  19-03.25 
  8 Stark, Tanner             98 Next Level A             5.80m   NWI  19-00.50 
  9 Lambert, Cody             98 Western New              5.71m   NWI  18-09.00 
 10 Woodyard, Devin           97 Rochester Ru             5.45m   NWI  17-10.75 
 
Event 568  Triple Jump 17-18 Division Men
===============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 16.72m  7/29/2004   Kenneth Hall, Baker , LA                   
     JO Meet: J 16.72m  7/29/2004   Kenneth Hall, Baker , LA                   
    Region 2: R 14.70m  1992        Darius Pemberton, East Orange Striders NJ  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Carter, Tyler Deshon      97 Penn Hills E            13.33m   NWI  43-09.00 
  2 Torney, Jordan            98 Mid-Jersey T            13.28m   NWI  43-07.00 
  3 Edwards, Lucky            98 Unattached              12.96m   NWI  42-06.25 
  4 Johnson, Daamir           98 St. Luke's S            12.86m   NWI  42-02.25 
  5 Jensen, Brady             98 Mac's Track             12.65m   NWI  41-06.00 
  6 Batiste, Keith            98 Western PA A            12.40m   NWI  40-08.25 
  7 Joseph-Young, Michah      98 First State             12.33m   NWI  40-05.50 
  8 Lambert, Cody             98 Western New             12.05m   NWI  39-06.50 
  9 Allen, Chase              98 Unattached              11.47m   NWI  37-07.75 
 10 Morton, Dylan             98 First State             10.94m   NWI  35-10.75 
 11 Woodyard, Devin           97 Rochester Ru            10.24m   NWI  33-07.25 
 -- Black, Hakiem             97 Just Blaze T                ND   NWI           
 -- Bethune, Jack             97 Greensburg Y                ND   NWI           
 -- Fisher, Jordon            98 Juniata Vall                ND   NWI           
 -- Tempalski, Andrew         97 Viking Kettl                ND   NWI           
 
Event 569  Shot Put 17-18 Division Men
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 20.43m  7/24/1987   Dwight Johnson, Phoenix, AZ                
     JO Meet: J 20.43m  7/24/1987   Dwight Johnson, Phoenix, AZ                
    Region 2: R 17.35m  1994        Louis Gordon, Bridgeton NJ                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Resch, Cain               97 Lancaster Ci            16.60m   54-05.50 
  2 Darling, Zach             96 Triple Citie            14.69m   48-02.50 
  3 Kelly-Gamble, Lowell      98 Thrower Nati            14.65m   48-00.75 
  4 Melgar, Markees           97 Judah Elite             14.44m   47-04.50 
  5 Burk, John                98 Thrower Nati            13.64m   44-09.00 
  6 DeLeon, Trey              97 Lancaster Ci            13.19m   43-03.25 
  7 Lee, Thomas               97 Chautauqua S            11.93m   39-01.75 
  8 Dean, Jayson              98 Nadia Track             11.77m   38-07.50 
  9 Bey, Joseph               97 Penn Hills E            11.38m   37-04.00 
 10 Robinson, Eric            98 Next Dimensi            11.18m   36-08.25 
 11 Wisniewski, Brandon       96 A-K Track &             10.84m   35-06.75 
 12 Menio, Albert             97 Unattached              10.52m   34-06.25 
 -- Quinn, Patrick            97 Thrower Nati                ND            
 
Event 570  Discus Throw 17-18 Division Men
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 63.02m  1979        Clint Johnson, Overland Park, KS           
     JO Meet: J 63.20m  1979        Clint Johnson, Overland Park, KS           
    Region 2: R 54.60m  1990        John Halli, Unattached TR                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Anthony, Jonathan         96 Unattached              43.41m     142-05 
  2 Bey, Joseph               97 Penn Hills E            41.83m     137-03 
  3 Resch, Cain               97 Lancaster Ci            41.34m     135-07 
  4 Menio, Albert             97 Unattached              41.23m     135-03 
  5 Melgar, Markees           97 Judah Elite             40.43m     132-08 
  6 Buchanan, Kareem          98 Unattached              39.43m     129-04 
  7 Darling, Zach             96 Triple Citie            38.41m     126-00 
  8 Wisniewski, Brandon       96 A-K Track &             35.40m     116-02 
  9 DeLeon, Trey              97 Lancaster Ci            33.64m     110-04 
 10 Burk, John                98 Thrower Nati            33.01m     108-04 
 11 Lee, Thomas               97 Chautauqua S            26.84m      88-01 
 12 Dean, Jayson              98 Nadia Track             25.96m      85-02 
 -- Marshall, Dominic         98 Greensburg Y                ND            
 -- Quinn, Patrick            97 Thrower Nati                ND            
 -- Drudy, Patrick            98 Viking Kettl                ND            
 
Event 571  Javelin Throw 17-18 Division Men
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 72.82m  6/27/2010   Samuel Crouser, Gresham,OR                 
     JO Meet: J 66.94m  7/26/1994   Patrick Ramsey, Simsboro, LA               
    Region 2: R 65.14m  7/9/2004    Chad Radgowski, Unattached                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Resch, Cain               97 Lancaster Ci            53.17m     174-05 
  2 Garner, Eric              98 Harambee Run            49.03m     160-10 
  3 Sadowski, Adam            98 Mid-Jersey T            48.86m     160-04 
  4 O'Connor, Cullen          97 Unattached              47.98m     157-05 
  5 Kaylor, Chad              98 Greensburg Y            47.95m     157-04 
  6 Koziara, Andrew           97 Greensburg Y            46.80m     153-06 
  7 Biskup, Bryce             98 Greensburg Y            42.31m     138-10 
  8 Hippert, Peter            97 Viking Kettl            40.32m     132-03 
  9 Johnston, David           98 Midas Track             37.89m     124-04 
 10 DeLeon, Trey              97 Lancaster Ci            36.54m     119-10 
 11 Rochon, Matthew           98 Unattached             J36.54m     119-10 
 12 Ferrence, Andy            98 St Jane's Tr            31.33m     102-09 
 13 Southwick, Matthew        98 Chautauqua S            28.57m      93-09 
 
Event 572  Hammer Throw 17-18 Division Men
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 79.24m  6/28/2008   Connor McCullough, Unattached, CA          
     JO Meet: J 77.67m  7/28/2009   Connor McCollough, SO Cal Unattache        
    Region 2: R 59.43m  7/14/2013   Johnnie Jackson, 08-Next Dime              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Darling, Zach             96 Triple Citie            34.75m     114-00 
  2 Robinson, Eric            98 Next Dimensi            32.29m     105-11 
  3 Menio, Albert             97 Unattached              31.34m     102-10 
  4 Garner, Eric              98 Harambee Run            28.06m      92-01 
  5 Rochon, Matthew           98 Unattached              24.72m      81-01 
  6 Dean, Jayson              98 Nadia Track             19.49m      63-11 
 
Event 573  Decathlon 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
       Nat'l: N  7405  7/25/2001   Donovan Kilmartin, Meridian, ID             
     JO Meet: J  7405  7/25/2001   Donovan Kilmartin, Meridian, ID             
    Region 2: R  6806  7/7/2005    Duane Hynes, Ambler O. C.                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Watts, Micah              98 East Alleghe              5366  
  2 Karlheim, Matthew         97 Mountain Top              5123  
  3 Darby, Collin             96 Greensburg Y              4954  
  4 Wells, Antonio            97 Western New               4882  
  5 Johnston, David           98 Midas Track               4655  
  6 Butler, Justin            97 Rochester Ru              3944  
  7 Damon, Dean               98 Rochester Ru              3687  
  8 Lambie, Jonah             97 Mountain Top              3202  
 
Event 573  Decathlon: #1 100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
============================================================================
    Region 2: R 11.37  7/10/2014   Matthew Karlheim, Mountain Top              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Darby, Collin             96 Greensburg Y             11.33R -1.6    789
  2 Karlheim, Matthew         97 Mountain Top             11.36R -1.6    782
  3 Watts, Micah              98 East Alleghe             11.44  -1.6    765
  4 Wells, Antonio            97 Western New              12.12  -1.6    628
  5 Johnston, David           98 Midas Track              12.27  -1.6    599
  6 Butler, Justin            97 Rochester Ru             12.32  -1.6    589
  7 Damon, Dean               98 Rochester Ru             12.77  -1.6    508
  8 Lambie, Jonah             97 Mountain Top             12.92  -1.6    481
 
Event 573  Decathlon: #2 Long Jump 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Region 2: R 6.59m  7/10/2014   Matthew Karlheim, Mountain Top              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Watts, Micah              98 East Alleghe             6.17m  -0.7  20-03.00    624
  2 Karlheim, Matthew         97 Mountain Top             6.02m  -0.6  19-09.00    591
  3 Wells, Antonio            97 Western New              5.65m   0.9  18-06.50    512
  4 Darby, Collin             96 Greensburg Y             5.59m  -1.3  18-04.25    500
  5 Johnston, David           98 Midas Track              5.43m   1.9  17-09.75    467
  6 Butler, Justin            97 Rochester Ru             5.23m   3.1  17-02.00    427
  7 Damon, Dean               98 Rochester Ru             4.78m   0.6  15-08.25    341
  8 Lambie, Jonah             97 Mountain Top             4.29m  -0.1  14-01.00    254
 
Event 573  Decathlon: #3 Shot Put 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Region 2: R 10.67m  7/10/2014   Alexander McCord, Unattached               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Johnston, David           98 Midas Track             10.86mR  35-07.75    537
  2 Darby, Collin             96 Greensburg Y            10.49m   34-05.00    515
  3 Wells, Antonio            97 Western New             10.15m   33-03.75    495
  4 Karlheim, Matthew         97 Mountain Top            10.13m   33-03.00    493
  5 Butler, Justin            97 Rochester Ru             9.96m   32-08.25    483
  6 Watts, Micah              98 East Alleghe             9.60m   31-06.00    462
  7 Damon, Dean               98 Rochester Ru             8.99m   29-06.00    425
  8 Lambie, Jonah             97 Mountain Top             8.83m   28-11.75    416
 
Event 573  Decathlon: #4 High Jump 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Region 2: R 1.89m  7/10/2014   Alexander McCord, Unattached                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Watts, Micah              98 East Alleghe             1.85m    6-00.75    670
  2 Karlheim, Matthew         97 Mountain Top             1.75m    5-08.75    585
  3 Wells, Antonio            97 Western New              1.70m    5-07.00    544
  4 Damon, Dean               98 Rochester Ru             1.60m    5-03.00    464
  4 Darby, Collin             96 Greensburg Y             1.60m    5-03.00    464
  4 Johnston, David           98 Midas Track              1.60m    5-03.00    464
  7 Butler, Justin            97 Rochester Ru             1.50m    4-11.00    389
  8 Lambie, Jonah             97 Mountain Top             1.35m    4-05.00    283
 
Event 573  Decathlon: #5 400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Region 2: R 52.64  7/10/2014   Adrian Spaulding, First State               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Butler, Justin            97 Rochester Ru             54.76     608
  2 Karlheim, Matthew         97 Mountain Top             54.90     603
  3 Watts, Micah              98 East Alleghe             54.91     602
  4 Darby, Collin             96 Greensburg Y             55.27     588
  5 Wells, Antonio            97 Western New              56.43     543
  6 Lambie, Jonah             97 Mountain Top             57.91     487
  7 Damon, Dean               98 Rochester Ru           1:00.24     405
  8 Johnston, David           98 Midas Track            1:01.87     352
 
Event 573  Decathlon: #6 110 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Region 2: R 14.89  7/11/2013   Mitch Valko, 11-South Fay                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Wells, Antonio            97 Western New              16.42   1.7  2    686
  2 Watts, Micah              98 East Alleghe             17.45   1.2  1    578
  3 Darby, Collin             96 Greensburg Y             17.88   1.7  2    536
  4 Karlheim, Matthew         97 Mountain Top             18.33   1.2  1    493
  5 Johnston, David           98 Midas Track              18.97   1.2  1    435
  6 Damon, Dean               98 Rochester Ru             20.77   1.7  2    291
  7 Lambie, Jonah             97 Mountain Top             25.36   1.2  1     51
 -- Butler, Justin            97 Rochester Ru                DQ   1.7  2 
 
Event 573  Decathlon: #7 Discus Throw 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Region 2: R 31.05m  7/11/2013   Jacob Kappes, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Johnston, David           98 Midas Track             27.20m      89-03    410
  2 Darby, Collin             96 Greensburg Y            25.80m      84-08    383
  3 Wells, Antonio            97 Western New             24.65m      80-10    360
  4 Karlheim, Matthew         97 Mountain Top            24.03m      78-10    348
  5 Damon, Dean               98 Rochester Ru            22.70m      74-06    323
  6 Watts, Micah              98 East Alleghe            22.18m      72-09    313
  7 Lambie, Jonah             97 Mountain Top            21.14m      69-04    293
  8 Butler, Justin            97 Rochester Ru            19.79m      64-11    268
 
Event 573  Decathlon: #8 Pole Vault 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Region 2: R 3.50m  7/11/2013   Jacob Kappes, Unattached                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Johnston, David           98 Midas Track              3.70mR  12-01.50    535
  2 Darby, Collin             96 Greensburg Y             3.40m   11-01.75    457
  3 Wells, Antonio            97 Western New              3.25m   10-08.00    418
  4 Watts, Micah              98 East Alleghe             2.80m    9-02.25    309
  4 Karlheim, Matthew         97 Mountain Top             2.80m    9-02.25    309
  6 Butler, Justin            97 Rochester Ru             2.35m    7-08.50    210
  7 Damon, Dean               98 Rochester Ru             2.20m    7-02.50    179
 -- Lambie, Jonah             97 Mountain Top                NH            
 
Event 573  Decathlon: #9 Javelin Throw 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Region 2: R 45.06m  7/10/2014   Alexander McCord, Unattached               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Johnston, David           98 Midas Track             44.96m     147-06    514
  2 Watts, Micah              98 East Alleghe            44.64m     146-05    510
  3 Darby, Collin             96 Greensburg Y            38.10m     125-00    415
  4 Karlheim, Matthew         97 Mountain Top            36.79m     120-08    396
  5 Butler, Justin            97 Rochester Ru            33.96m     111-05    355
  6 Damon, Dean               98 Rochester Ru            29.95m      98-03    299
  7 Lambie, Jonah             97 Mountain Top            29.14m      95-07    287
  8 Wells, Antonio            97 Western New             26.31m      86-04    248
 
Event 573  Decathlon: #10 1500 Meter Run 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Region 2: R 4:48.00  7/10/2014   Adrian Spaulding, First State             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lambie, Jonah             97 Mountain Top           4:44.89R    650
  2 Butler, Justin            97 Rochester Ru           4:50.58     615
  3 Watts, Micah              98 East Alleghe           5:04.78     533
  4 Karlheim, Matthew         97 Mountain Top           5:06.55     523
  5 Damon, Dean               98 Rochester Ru           5:19.70     452
  6 Wells, Antonio            97 Western New            5:20.37     448
  7 Johnston, David           98 Midas Track            5:42.10     342
  8 Darby, Collin             96 Greensburg Y           5:49.80     307