USATF.tv
NationWide

Event Listing

Event Logo 2017 USATF-NJ Junior Olympic Track & Field Championships
Sunday, June 11, 2017 - Sunday, June 11, 2017
Plainfield High School
Plainfield, NJ

RESULTS

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/11/2017 08:50 PM
               USATF NJ Championships  - 7/24/2017 to 7/30/2017                
                                  Plainfield                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.97  7/24/2015   Peyton Payne, Glenarden TC                  
     JO Meet: J 14.11  7/30/2015   Tarrianna Jackson, 04-Need 4 Sp             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  250 Randolph, Rhia      8 Jaguar Track           15.30      15.66Q  0.5  1 
  2 #  592 Sheppard, Paige     7 Plainfield T                      15.89Q  2.2  2 
  3 #  841 Harley, Nariah      7 Willis/Camde           16.00      16.00Q  2.6  3 
  4 #   93 Carruthers, Laila   7 Bergen Count           16.02      16.36Q  3.0  4 
  5 #  471 Reilly, Taylor      8 New Jersey S           16.00      16.22q  2.2  2 
  6 #  239 Jones, Chase        8 Jaguar Track           17.17      16.81q  0.5  1 
  7 #  397 Izzard, Angela      7 New Jersey S           17.90      16.95q  2.6  3 
  8 #  548 Ashraf-Gary, Sara   7 Newark Strid           16.95      16.98q  2.6  3 
  9 #  507 Smith, Julia        8 New Jersey S           17.30      17.31   2.2  2 
 10 #  396 Itondo, Naomi       8 New Jersey S           18.30      17.43   2.2  2 
 11 #  127 Taylor, Jordyn      7 Bergen Count           16.40      17.54   3.0  4 
 12 #  167 Chiles, Kylah       8 Eye Catchers           17.36      17.63   2.6  3 
 13 #    3 Aska, Kendall       7 07-Unattache           17.00      17.71   2.2  2 
 14 #  844 Koboi, Kotu         7 Willis/Camde           17.50      18.44   3.0  4 
 15 #  159 Tavarez, Chrystal   7 Elite Runner           17.90      18.86   3.0  4 
 16 #   76 Waghmare, Ava       8 Adidas Garde           19.00      19.33   0.5  1 
 17 #  566 Jean-Jacques, Kar   6 Panthers Tra                      19.60   3.0  4 
 18 #  695 Stevens, Tatum      7 Roselle Rams                      20.24   0.5  1 
 19 #   10 Caughey, Caroline   6 07-Unattache           20.00      20.35   0.5  1 
 20 #  148 Mercado, Sofia      8 Elite Runner           21.04      20.98   2.6  3 
 21 #  669 Mccoy, Claire       5 Roselle Rams                      21.86   0.5  1 
 22 #  652 Dersono, Sofia      7 Roselle Rams                      22.08   2.2  2 
 23 #   80 McDermott, Molly    7 Assumption R           22.00      22.10   3.0  4 
 24 #  117 Osborne, Paige      6 Bergen Count           21.00      22.62   2.2  2 
 25 #  662 Karim, Savannah     7 Roselle Rams                      23.89   2.6  3 
 26 #  156 Rajan, Juana        8 Elite Runner           26.09      25.03   3.0  4 
 
Event 1  100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
=====================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.97  7/24/2015   Peyton Payne, Glenarden TC                  
     JO Meet: J 14.11  7/30/2015   Tarrianna Jackson, 04-Need 4 Sp             
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 #  250 Randolph, Rhia      8 Jaguar Track           15.66      15.54   0.7 
  2 #  841 Harley, Nariah      7 Willis/Camde           16.00      16.30   0.7 
  3 #  592 Sheppard, Paige     7 Plainfield T           15.89      16.31   0.7 
  4 #   93 Carruthers, Laila   7 Bergen Count           16.36      16.56   0.7 
  5 #  471 Reilly, Taylor      8 New Jersey S           16.22      17.08   0.7 
  6 #  548 Ashraf-Gary, Sara   7 Newark Strid           16.98      17.40   0.7 
  7 #  239 Jones, Chase        8 Jaguar Track           16.81      17.59   0.7 
  8 #  397 Izzard, Angela      7 New Jersey S           16.95      17.61   0.7 
 
Event 2  200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
========================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 28.48  7/29/2015   Tarrianna Jackson, 04-Need 4 Sp             
     JO Meet: J 28.48  7/29/2015   Tarrianna Jackson, 04-Need 4 Sp             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 #  250 Randolph, Rhia      8 Jaguar Track           33.03      31.54  -0.3  4 
  2 #  841 Harley, Nariah      7 Willis/Camde           32.50      33.33  -0.3  4 
  3 #  817 Bond, Saniyah       8 Willis/Camde           34.00      34.27  -0.3  4 
  4 #   93 Carruthers, Laila   7 Bergen Count           35.00      35.21  -0.3  4 
  5 #  127 Taylor, Jordyn      7 Bergen Count           37.00      35.72  -0.3  4 
  6 #  471 Reilly, Taylor      8 New Jersey S           38.50      35.92  -0.4  3 
  7 #  239 Jones, Chase        8 Jaguar Track           35.47      36.20  -0.3  4 
  8 #  548 Ashraf-Gary, Sara   7 Newark Strid           36.90      36.39  -0.3  4 
  9 #  269 Alvarez, Aliyana    8 New Jersey S           39.40      37.29  -0.4  3 
 10 #  397 Izzard, Angela      7 New Jersey S           38.60      37.38  -0.4  3 
 11 #  507 Smith, Julia        8 New Jersey S           40.40      38.10   0.4  2 
 12 #  167 Chiles, Kylah       8 Eye Catchers           39.74      38.11  -0.4  3 
 13 #   77 Dillon, Mackenzie   7 Assumption R           37.00      38.12  -0.4  3 
 14 #  159 Tavarez, Chrystal   7 Elite Runner           39.80      39.00   0.4  2 
 14 #  844 Koboi, Kotu         7 Willis/Camde           36.00      39.00  -0.3  4 
 16 #  500 Silungwe, Kai       7 New Jersey S                      39.09   0.8  1 
 17 #   75 Trivedi, Aanya      8 Adidas Garde           39.50      40.13  -0.4  3 
 18 #   76 Waghmare, Ava       8 Adidas Garde           44.00      40.82   0.4  2 
 19 #  473 Reuter, Erin        8 New Jersey S           42.20      41.15   0.4  2 
 20 #    3 Aska, Kendall       7 07-Unattache           37.00      42.61  -0.4  3 
 21 #   10 Caughey, Caroline   6 07-Unattache           39.00      43.14  -0.4  3 
 22 #  695 Stevens, Tatum      7 Roselle Rams                      43.88   0.8  1 
 23 #  566 Jean-Jacques, Kar   6 Panthers Tra                      44.00   0.8  1 
 24 #  669 Mccoy, Claire       5 Roselle Rams                      45.30   0.8  1 
 25 #  148 Mercado, Sofia      8 Elite Runner           46.67      47.01   0.8  1 
 26 #   80 McDermott, Molly    7 Assumption R           45.00      47.29   0.4  2 
 27 #  652 Dersono, Sofia      7 Roselle Rams           44.00      47.79   0.4  2 
 28 #  117 Osborne, Paige      6 Bergen Count           46.00      48.70   0.4  2 
 29 #  156 Rajan, Juana        8 Elite Runner           59.32      51.22   0.8  1 
 30 #  662 Karim, Savannah     7 Roselle Rams           46.00      55.16   0.8  1 
 
Event 3  400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1:06.10  8/1/2015    Olivia Harris, 04 Jackrabbi               
     JO Meet: J 1:06.10  7/30/2016   Olivia Harris, 04 Jackrabbi               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  592 Sheppard, Paige     7 Plainfield T         1:15.00    1:13.44   3 
  2 #  250 Randolph, Rhia      8 Jaguar Track         1:14.30    1:15.20   3 
  3 #  841 Harley, Nariah      7 Willis/Camde         1:12.00    1:16.49   3 
  4 #  817 Bond, Saniyah       8 Willis/Camde         1:21.00    1:18.28   3 
  5 #  638 Devine, Kayla       8 Ridge Harrie         1:26.00    1:22.24   3 
  6 #  736 Caldwell, Serenit   6 Transy East          1:30.00    1:24.35   2 
  7 #  269 Alvarez, Aliyana    8 New Jersey S         1:27.80    1:26.29   2 
  8 #  397 Izzard, Angela      7 New Jersey S         1:26.50    1:30.48   3 
  9 #  500 Silungwe, Kai       7 New Jersey S                    1:30.87   1 
 10 #  754 Torress, Cherrish   6 Transy East          1:27.00    1:31.77   2 
 11 #   75 Trivedi, Aanya      8 Adidas Garde         1:33.00    1:33.69   2 
 12 #  318 Carter-Campbell,    6 New Jersey S         1:38.60    1:35.00   2 
 13 #   77 Dillon, Mackenzie   7 Assumption R         1:35.00    1:38.43   2 
 14 #  435 Martin, Faith       6 New Jersey S         1:38.60    1:39.58   1 
 15 #  159 Tavarez, Chrystal   7 Elite Runner         1:32.00    1:39.59   2 
 16 #   76 Waghmare, Ava       8 Adidas Garde         1:45.00    1:40.80   1 
 17 #   38 McCormick, Kaitly   7 07-Unattache         1:40.00    1:41.13   1 
 18 #  167 Chiles, Kylah       8 Eye Catchers         1:35.62    1:41.63   2 
 19 #  148 Mercado, Sofia      8 Elite Runner         1:57.42    1:45.49   1 
 20 #  156 Rajan, Juana        8 Elite Runner         1:54.00    1:55.31   1 
 21 #  753 Thomas, Madisyn     5 Transy East                     1:55.41   1 
 
Event 4  800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 2:38.11  8/1/2015    Yamilet Lopez, 15 Pacific C               
     JO Meet: J 2:38.11  7/30/2016   Yamilet Lopez, 15 Pacific C               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  592 Sheppard, Paige     7 Plainfield T         2:47.00    2:53.66  
      1:28.09 (1:28.09)  2:53.66 (1:25.58)
  2 #  638 Devine, Kayla       8 Ridge Harrie         3:05.00    3:05.23  
      1:32.66 (1:32.66)  3:05.23 (1:32.58)
  3 #  435 Martin, Faith       6 New Jersey S         3:33.80    3:27.12  
      1:36.17 (1:36.17)  3:27.12 (1:50.95)
  4 #   38 McCormick, Kaitly   7 07-Unattache         3:49.10    3:35.12  
      1:50.62 (1:50.62)  3:35.12 (1:44.51)
  5 #   75 Trivedi, Aanya      8 Adidas Garde         3:39.00    3:39.04  
      1:43.43 (1:43.43)  3:39.04 (1:55.61)
  6 #  325 Chu, Victoria       7 New Jersey S         3:56.60    3:47.38  
      1:51.36 (1:51.36)  3:47.38 (1:56.03)
  7 #  745 Mcbean, London      6 Transy East          3:30.00    3:57.92  
      1:43.08 (1:43.08)  3:57.92 (2:14.84)
 
Event 5  1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 5:16.29  8/2/2015    Yamilet Lopez, 15 Pacific C               
     JO Meet: J 5:16.29  7/31/2016   Yamilet Lopez, 15 Pacific C               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #   38 McCormick, Kaitly   7 07-Unattache         7:25.35    7:19.66  
      1:21.96 (1:21.96)  3:20.73 (1:58.77)  5:27.75 (2:07.03)  7:19.66 (1:51.91)
  2 #  325 Chu, Victoria       7 New Jersey S         7:35.60    7:38.18  
      1:22.66 (1:22.66)  3:24.58 (2:01.93)  5:31.32 (2:06.74)  7:38.18 (2:06.87)
  3 #  415 Kennedy, Katelyn    8 New Jersey S                    7:55.34  
      1:21.28 (1:21.28)  3:32.97 (2:11.69)  5:44.40 (2:11.44)  7:55.34 (2:10.95)
 
Event 6  4x100 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 59.14  8/1/2015    15 Valley United Track Club, 15 Valley Un   
                       M Scoggins, D Woods, C Gonzalez, N Young          
     JO Meet: J 59.14  7/30/2016   15 Valley United Track Club, 15 Valley Un   
                       M Scoggins, D Woods, C Gonzalez, N Young          
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Newark Striders  'A'                              1:10.48    1:17.63  
  2 Transy East TC  'A'                               1:09.00    1:18.62  
 
Event 7  4x400 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4:48.12  6/12/2016   15-Los Angeles Jets TC, 15-Los Angel      
                         Z.Mayfield, S. Powers, D. Gilbert, E. McCrimmons  
     JO Meet: J 4:48.95  7/28/2013   15-Los Angeles Jets TC, 15-Los Angel      
                         E Brown, K Dixon, N Godfrey, S Young              
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 New Jersey Striders  'A'                          6:30.00    6:16.12  
 
Event 8  Long Jump 8 & Under Division Girls
========================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 3.99m  7/25/2014   Kori Martin, 15-Pasadena                    
     JO Meet: J 3.99m  7/25/2014   Kori Martin, 15-Pasadena                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 #  473 Reuter, Erin        8 New Jersey S           2.65m      2.65m   NWI   8-08.50 
     2.16m(NWI) 2.32m(NWI) 2.62m(NWI) 2.65m(NWI) 2.58m(NWI) 2.52m(NWI)
  2 #  414 Kelnik, Alexandra   7 New Jersey S           2.57m      2.64m   NWI   8-08.00 
     2.51m(NWI) 2.64m(NWI) 2.35m(NWI) FOUL      2.41m(NWI) 2.47m(NWI)
  3 #   77 Dillon, Mackenzie   7 Assumption R           2.50m      2.55m   NWI   8-04.50 
     2.09m(NWI) FOUL      2.35m(NWI) 2.45m(NWI) FOUL      2.55m(NWI)
  4 #  199 Letko, Charlotte    7 Hunterdon Li                      2.46m   NWI   8-01.00 
     2.18m(NWI) 2.39m(NWI) 2.42m(NWI) 2.41m(NWI) 2.46m(NWI) FOUL     
  5 #  127 Taylor, Jordyn      7 Bergen Count           3.30m      2.33m   NWI   7-07.75 
     FOUL      FOUL      2.06m(NWI) 2.33m(NWI) 2.14m(NWI) FOUL     
  6 #   60 Terreri, Madeline   8 07-Unattache           2.13m      2.30m   NWI   7-06.50 
     2.06m(NWI) 2.13m(NWI) 2.06m(NWI) 2.21m(NWI) 2.19m(NWI) 2.30m(NWI)
  7 #  418 Klein, Elizabeth    7 New Jersey S           2.15m      2.16m   NWI   7-01.00 
     1.44m(NWI) 1.87m(NWI) 2.08m(NWI) FOUL      2.16m(NWI) 1.86m(NWI)
  8 #  363 Gagliardo, Dylan    8 New Jersey S           2.23m      2.00m   NWI   6-06.75 
     FOUL      FOUL      1.88m(NWI) 2.00m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL     
  9 #   80 McDermott, Molly    7 Assumption R           2.00m      1.57m   NWI   5-02.00 
     1.41m(NWI) 1.57m(NWI) FOUL                
 
Event 9  Shot Put 8 & Under Division Girls
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 8.11m  7/27/2014   Octavia Gee, 16-Unattache                   
     JO Meet: J 8.11m  7/27/2014   Octavia Gee, 16-Unattache                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 #  199 Letko, Charlotte    7 Hunterdon Li                      4.31m   14-01.75 
      3.77m  3.81m  4.09m  4.31m  3.94m  4.05m
  2 #   93 Carruthers, Laila   7 Bergen Count                      4.27m   14-00.25 
      3.24m  2.93m  3.86m  4.27m  4.08m  3.54m
  3 #   60 Terreri, Madeline   8 07-Unattache           3.74m      4.13m   13-06.75 
      3.54m  3.67m  3.97m  4.13m  3.68m  3.09m
  4 #  332 Cortina, Isabella   8 New Jersey S           3.47m      3.90m   12-09.50 
      2.85m  3.90m  2.63m  3.19m  3.47m  3.38m
  5 #  239 Jones, Chase        8 Jaguar Track           2.51m      3.74m   12-03.25 
      3.71m  2.96m  3.41m  3.74m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 #  643 Armstead, Amiya     8 Roselle Rams                      3.47m   11-04.75 
      2.82m  3.27m  3.30m  3.34m  3.08m  3.47m
  7 #  491 Sariti, Margaret    7 New Jersey S           3.94m     J3.47m   11-04.75 
      3.13m  3.47m  2.95m  3.23m  3.00m  3.28m
  8 #  930 Pachucki, Kamila    8 New Jersey S                      3.35m   11-00.00 
      3.35m  3.35m  3.03m  2.93m  2.57m  3.00m
 
Event 10  Javelin Throw 8 & Under Division Girls
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 23.15m  7/30/2015   Cameron Chapman, 04-Unattache              
     JO Meet: J 23.15m  7/30/2015   Cameron Chapman, 04-Unattache              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 #  817 Bond, Saniyah       8 Willis/Camde          11.58m     13.75m      45-01 
      12.34m  12.49m  12.61m  13.75m  11.18m  9.97m
  2 #  507 Smith, Julia        8 New Jersey S           9.77m     13.20m      43-04 
      8.78m  12.76m  13.20m  12.84m  11.67m  10.43m
  3 #  415 Kennedy, Katelyn    8 New Jersey S                     10.99m      36-01 
      10.91m  9.88m  10.27m  10.57m  8.92m  10.99m
  4 #  278 Arcos, Andrea       7 New Jersey S           7.52m      9.47m      31-01 
      5.71m  7.52m  7.97m  9.47m  8.00m  6.32m
  5 #  473 Reuter, Erin        8 New Jersey S           7.67m      8.50m      27-11 
      8.50m  8.23m  7.05m  7.56m  6.12m  6.08m
  6 #  199 Letko, Charlotte    7 Hunterdon Li                      7.83m      25-08 
      7.32m  7.07m  7.36m  7.83m  7.67m  6.80m
  7 #  643 Armstead, Amiya     8 Roselle Rams                      7.70m      25-03 
      FOUL  7.70m  6.18m  6.83m  4.93m  6.59m
  8 #  844 Koboi, Kotu         7 Willis/Camde                      6.54m      21-05 
      6.17m  6.54m  6.17m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  9 #  117 Osborne, Paige      6 Bergen Count                      6.06m      19-10 
      1.15m  2.70m  6.06m  5.11m  1.18m  3.58m
 
Event 51  100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.65  7/24/2014   Cameron Walker, Rhoan Kauldr, 03-High Poin  
     JO Meet: J 13.65  7/24/2014   Cameron Walker,Rhoan Kauldr, 03-High Poin   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  746 Nevers, Sean        8 Transy East                       15.14Q  0.3  4 
  2 #  846 Land, Samad         7 Willis/Camde           15.25      15.32Q  3.1  3 
  3 #  359 Forster, David      8 New Jersey S           13.20      15.35Q -0.5  5 
  4 #  103 Harday, Horace      8 Bergen Count           15.50      15.48Q  3.6  1 
  5 #  645 Bonsu, Jalen        7 Roselle Rams                      16.23Q  2.4  2 
  6 #  290 Barrett, Austin     8 New Jersey S           16.40      15.81q  3.1  3 
  7 #   88 Bridges, Luke       8 Bergen Count           15.50      15.82q  3.6  1 
  8 #  544 Wizzard, Michael    7 New Jersey S           17.20      16.08q  3.6  1 
  9 #  390 Holman, William     7 New Jersey S           17.10      16.09   3.6  1 
 10 #  264 Winston, Bo         7 Jaguar Track           16.57      16.22   0.3  4 
 11 #  292 Belgrave, Matthia   7 New Jersey S           17.00      16.37   2.4  2 
 12 #  845 Koboi, Yanquoi      7 Willis/Camde           15.50      16.45   2.4  2 
 13 #  818 Boyd, Jyhsaan       8 Willis/Camde           16.75      16.51  -0.5  5 
 14 #  246 Morrison, Aaron     8 Jaguar Track           16.90      16.59   3.1  3 
 15 #  247 Naar, Garsen        7 Jaguar Track           16.60      16.61  -0.5  5 
 16 #  560 Younker, Kellen     6 Newark Strid           15.20      16.67   0.3  4 
 17 #  469 Ramsey, Kieran      7 New Jersey S           17.20      16.75   2.4  2 
 18 #   71 Livingston, Justi   8 Adidas Garde           17.78      17.06   0.3  4 
 19 #  356 Finkelman, Max      8 New Jersey S           16.80      17.14   0.3  4 
 20 #  698 Toussaint, Siano    8 Roselle Rams                      17.30  -0.5  5 
 21 #  226 Dawkins, Dylan      7 Jaguar Track           17.92      17.87  -0.5  5 
 22 #  862 Shambry, Ryan       6 Willis/Camde           18.78      18.18   2.4  2 
 23 #  131 Williamson, Elija   7 Bergen Count           19.00      18.20   3.6  1 
 24 #  601 Duncan, Sean        7 Prime Time T           16.00      18.23   2.4  2 
 25 #  227 Donaldson, Malcol   7 Jaguar Track           17.50      18.50   3.1  3 
 26 #  687 Rozzelle, Jeriah    7 Roselle Rams                      18.76   3.1  3 
 27 #  130 Walker, Isaiah      7 Bergen Count           18.00      18.89   0.3  4 
 28 #  879 Gidseg, Elijah      8 Windbreaker'                      19.03   3.6  1 
 29 #   72 Pais, Keith         8 Adidas Garde           19.00      19.22   3.6  1 
 30 #  705 Wedlock, Kamal      8 Roselle Rams                      19.60   3.6  1 
 31 #   83 Solimando, Giovan   7 Assumption R           19.50      20.68   2.4  2 
 32 #  569 Lake, Xavier        7 Panthers Tra                      20.76  -0.5  5 
 33 #  702 Vertreese, Evan     7 Roselle Rams                      20.78   2.4  2 
 34 #   82 Shikatani, Kenjir   7 Assumption R           23.00      21.09   0.3  4 
 35 #  877 Francis, Jonathan   6 Windbreaker'           17.90      24.27  -0.5  5 
 
Event 51  100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
=====================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.65  7/24/2014   Cameron Walker, Rhoan Kauldr, 03-High Poin  
     JO Meet: J 13.65  7/24/2014   Cameron Walker,Rhoan Kauldr, 03-High Poin   
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 #  746 Nevers, Sean        8 Transy East            15.14      14.91   0.1 
  2 #  359 Forster, David      8 New Jersey S           15.35      14.94   0.1 
  3 #  103 Harday, Horace      8 Bergen Count           15.48      15.88   0.1 
  4 #   88 Bridges, Luke       8 Bergen Count           15.82      15.95   0.1 
  5 #  846 Land, Samad         7 Willis/Camde           15.32      16.02   0.1 
  6 #  290 Barrett, Austin     8 New Jersey S           15.81      16.22   0.1 
  7 #  544 Wizzard, Michael    7 New Jersey S           16.08      16.25   0.1 
  8 #  645 Bonsu, Jalen        7 Roselle Rams           16.23      17.68   0.1 
 
Event 52  200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
========================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 27.92  8/1/2015    Braylon Thomas, 03 Fayettevi                
     JO Meet: J 27.92  7/30/2016   Braylon Thomas, 03 Fayettevi                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 #  390 Holman, William     7 New Jersey S           35.90      32.08   0.3  4 
  2 #  746 Nevers, Sean        8 Transy East                       32.63  -1.4  1 
  3 #  261 Twyman, Xavier      8 Jaguar Track           34.90      32.90  -0.2  5 
  4 #  846 Land, Samad         7 Willis/Camde           33.75      33.50  -0.2  5 
  5 #  818 Boyd, Jyhsaan       8 Willis/Camde           34.50      34.38  -0.2  5 
  6 #  245 McSeed-Everett, L   7 Jaguar Track           35.50      34.52  -0.2  5 
  7 #  544 Wizzard, Michael    7 New Jersey S           37.40      34.66  -0.9  3 
  8 #  661 Herron, Luke        7 Roselle Rams           34.00      34.80  -0.2  5 
  9 #  845 Koboi, Yanquoi      7 Willis/Camde           33.80      34.83  -0.2  5 
 10 #  264 Winston, Bo         7 Jaguar Track           35.00      34.91  -0.2  5 
 11 #  220 Balmir, Christian   7 Jaguar Track           35.30      35.22  -0.2  5 
 12 #  485 Romney, Raymond     8 New Jersey S           36.90      35.32   0.3  4 
 13 #  356 Finkelman, Max      8 New Jersey S           36.40      35.65   0.3  4 
 14 #  560 Younker, Kellen     6 Newark Strid                      35.88  -1.4  1 
 15 #   71 Livingston, Justi   8 Adidas Garde           39.95      36.10  -0.9  3 
 16 #  645 Bonsu, Jalen        7 Roselle Rams           38.00      36.30  -0.9  3 
 17 #  292 Belgrave, Matthia   7 New Jersey S           36.90      36.49   0.3  4 
 18 #  226 Dawkins, Dylan      7 Jaguar Track           37.20      36.69  -0.9  3 
 19 #  153 Pineiro, Julian     7 Elite Runner           35.60      36.81   0.3  4 
 20 #  698 Toussaint, Siano    8 Roselle Rams                      37.17  -1.4  1 
 21 #  246 Morrison, Aaron     8 Jaguar Track           37.10      37.40  -0.9  3 
 22 #  136 Bansiwal, Manan     8 Elite Runner           40.00      37.54  -0.9  3 
 23 #  227 Donaldson, Malcol   7 Jaguar Track           37.00      38.16   0.3  4 
 24 #   27 Johnson, Peyton     7 07-Unattache           37.00      38.17   0.3  4 
 25 #  705 Wedlock, Kamal      8 Roselle Rams                      38.57  -0.9  2 
 26 #  877 Francis, Jonathan   6 Windbreaker'           40.00      38.64  -0.9  2 
 27 #  862 Shambry, Ryan       6 Willis/Camde           43.80      40.07   0.3  4 
 28 #  131 Williamson, Elija   7 Bergen Count           39.00      41.07  -0.9  3 
 29 #  569 Lake, Xavier        7 Panthers Tra                      42.40  -0.9  2 
 30 #   72 Pais, Keith         8 Adidas Garde           43.00      43.95  -0.9  2 
 31 #   83 Solimando, Giovan   7 Assumption R           42.00      44.48  -0.9  2 
 32 #  879 Gidseg, Elijah      8 Windbreaker'                      46.89  -1.4  1 
 33 #   82 Shikatani, Kenjir   7 Assumption R           43.00      47.01  -0.9  2 
 34 #  702 Vertreese, Evan     7 Roselle Rams                      54.46  -1.4  1 
 
Event 53  400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1:03.30  8/1/2015    Sidi Njie, 04-Track Geo                   
     JO Meet: J 1:03.30  8/1/2015    Sidi Njie, 04-Track Geo                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  390 Holman, William     7 New Jersey S         1:27.10    1:16.52   2 
  2 #  247 Naar, Garsen        7 Jaguar Track         1:19.70    1:18.15   3 
  3 #  485 Romney, Raymond     8 New Jersey S         1:23.70    1:19.79   3 
  4 #  136 Bansiwal, Manan     8 Elite Runner         1:36.00    1:20.94   2 
  5 #  331 Cooper, Joel        7 New Jersey S         1:25.00    1:21.14   2 
  6 #  261 Twyman, Xavier      8 Jaguar Track         1:19.08    1:21.67   3 
  7 #  245 McSeed-Everett, L   7 Jaguar Track         1:19.90    1:21.88   3 
  8 #  220 Balmir, Christian   7 Jaguar Track         1:24.28    1:22.33   2 
  9 #  216 Akakpo, Joshua      8 Jaguar Track         1:21.70    1:22.57   3 
 10 #  226 Dawkins, Dylan      7 Jaguar Track         1:25.80    1:24.08   2 
 11 #  661 Herron, Luke        7 Roselle Rams         1:27.00    1:24.22   2 
 12 #  153 Pineiro, Julian     7 Elite Runner         1:21.00    1:24.47   3 
 13 #  556 Reddick, Aiden      6 Newark Strid                    1:24.56   1 
 14 #   71 Livingston, Justi   8 Adidas Garde                    1:24.59   1 
 15 #  272 Alvarez, Matthew    7 New Jersey S         1:22.90    1:25.07   3 
 16 #  463 Paskas, Dmitri      8 New Jersey S         1:27.50    1:28.97   2 
 17 #  551 Durrant Jr, Dexte   6 Newark Strid                    1:34.95   1 
 18 #  569 Lake, Xavier        7 Panthers Tra                    1:36.29   1 
 19 #   72 Pais, Keith         8 Adidas Garde         1:35.00    1:43.97   2 
 
Event 54  800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 2:29.55  8/1/2015    Brandon Leacock, 03-Rolesvill             
     JO Meet: J 2:29.55  8/1/2015    Brandon Leacock, 03-Rolesvill             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #   65 Van Etten III, Wi   7 07-Unattache         2:55.00    2:55.48  
      1:27.68 (1:27.68)  2:55.48 (1:27.81)
  2 #  889 Abbey, Louis        8 WolfPack Tra         2:53.00    2:58.05  
      1:28.39 (1:28.39)  2:58.05 (1:29.66)
  3 #  216 Akakpo, Joshua      8 Jaguar Track         3:02.10    3:00.25  
      1:27.27 (1:27.27)  3:00.25 (1:32.99)
  4 #   24 Guiton, Jack        7 07-Unattache         2:58.00    3:04.37  
      1:30.54 (1:30.54)  3:04.37 (1:33.83)
  5 #  331 Cooper, Joel        7 New Jersey S         3:13.30    3:07.72  
      1:34.49 (1:34.49)  3:07.72 (1:33.23)     3:14.98 (7.27)
  6 #  272 Alvarez, Matthew    7 New Jersey S         3:09.20    3:09.87  
      1:34.97 (1:34.97)  3:09.87 (1:34.91)
  7 #  136 Bansiwal, Manan     8 Elite Runner         3:20.00    3:10.80  
      1:33.99 (1:33.99)  3:10.80 (1:36.82)
  8 #   41 Nadler, Jonathan    8 07-Unattache         2:59.00    3:11.74  
      1:35.56 (1:35.56)  3:11.74 (1:36.19)    3:26.76 (15.02)
  9 #  546 Wright, Romario     7 New Jersey S         3:16.30    3:13.72  
      1:37.17 (1:37.17)  3:13.72 (1:36.55)
 10 #  153 Pineiro, Julian     7 Elite Runner         3:00.00    3:14.99  
      1:38.09 (1:38.09)  3:14.99 (1:36.90)
 11 #  770 Dias, Reean         8 Westfield Ar                    3:15.27  
      1:36.77 (1:36.77)  3:15.27 (1:38.50)
 12 #  739 Fabian, Jace        7 Transy East          3:25.57    3:25.46  
      3:25.46 (3:25.46)
 13 #  410 Jung, Nicholas      7 New Jersey S         3:34.00    3:26.76  
      1:47.51 (1:47.51)  3:26.76 (1:39.25)
 14 #  458 O'Keefe, Chase      7 New Jersey S         3:36.10    4:03.61  
      1:52.44 (1:52.44)  4:03.61 (2:11.18)
 15 #  306 Brancato, Landon    6 New Jersey S         3:42.90    4:19.30  
      2:11.91 (2:11.91)  4:19.30 (2:07.39)
 
Event 55  1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 5:08.52  8/2/2015    Daniel Skandera, 14-Unattache             
     JO Meet: J 5:08.52  8/2/2015    Daniel Skandera, 14-Unattache             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #   65 Van Etten III, Wi   7 07-Unattache         5:46.00    5:56.73  
      1:06.83 (1:06.83)  2:49.47 (1:42.65)  4:31.11 (1:41.65)  5:56.73 (1:25.62)
  2 #   24 Guiton, Jack        7 07-Unattache         5:45.00    6:01.86  
      1:06.51 (1:06.51)  2:49.27 (1:42.76)  4:30.97 (1:41.71)  6:01.86 (1:30.89)
  3 #  889 Abbey, Louis        8 WolfPack Tra         5:45.00    6:23.71  
      1:09.00 (1:09.00)  2:56.11 (1:47.12)  4:43.03 (1:46.92)  6:23.71 (1:40.68)
  4 #  770 Dias, Reean         8 Westfield Ar                    6:39.41  
      1:08.35 (1:08.35)  2:54.59 (1:46.24)  4:43.13 (1:48.54)  6:39.41 (1:56.29)
  5 #  739 Fabian, Jace        7 Transy East          7:07.47    6:59.22  
      1:08.47 (1:08.47)  2:55.92 (1:47.46)  4:57.33 (2:01.42)  6:59.22 (2:01.89)
  6 #  480 Rodriguez, Jesiah   8 New Jersey S                    7:34.84  
      1:14.64 (1:14.64)  3:18.80 (2:04.16)  5:30.51 (2:11.71)  7:34.84 (2:04.34)
  7 #  497 Shaw, Jaden         8 New Jersey S         8:01.30    8:11.62  
      1:34.99 (1:34.99)  3:55.66 (2:20.67)  6:03.59 (2:07.94)  8:11.62 (2:08.03)
  8 #  306 Brancato, Landon    6 New Jersey S         7:13.60    8:13.64  
      1:39.73 (1:39.73)  3:57.51 (2:17.78)  6:08.74 (2:11.24)  8:13.64 (2:04.91)
 
Event 56  4x100 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 56.53  8/1/2015    06 Massey Miracle Run, 06 Massey Mi         
                       Griffin, Henderson Jr, Henderson, Jackson Jr      
     JO Meet: J 56.53  7/30/2016   06 Massey Miracle Run, 06 Massey Mi         
                       Griffin, Henderson Jr, Henderson, Jackson Jr      
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jaguar Track  'A'                                            1:04.34  
  2 Willis/Camden Pal  'A'                            1:03.00    1:08.33  
  3 Bergen County Xpress  'A'                                    1:08.77  
  4 New Jersey Striders  'A'                          1:10.30    1:09.34  
  5 Jaguar Track  'B'                                            1:12.23  
 -- Newark Striders  'A'                                              DQ  
 
Event 57  4x400 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4:40.82  7/27/2014   04-JackRabbit Track, 04-JackRabbi         
                         C Gaffney, D Williams, W Davis, J Patterson       
     JO Meet: J 4:40.82  7/27/2014   04-JackRabbit Track, 04-JackRabbi         
                         C Gaffney, D Williams, W Davis, J Patterson       
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bergen County Xpress  'A'                                    6:12.04  
 
Event 58  Long Jump 8 & Under Division Boys
========================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4.46m  7/28/2012   Kendrick Law, 06-Spar TC                    
     JO Meet: J 4.46m  7/28/2012   Kendrick Law, 06-Spar TC                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 #  290 Barrett, Austin     8 New Jersey S           2.59m      3.30m   NWI  10-10.00 
     FOUL      3.14m(NWI) 3.30m(NWI) 3.18m(NWI) 3.20m(NWI) 2.69m(NWI)
  2 #  661 Herron, Luke        7 Roselle Rams                      3.29m   NWI  10-09.50 
     3.00m(NWI) 2.88m(NWI) 3.04m(NWI) 3.06m(NWI) 3.29m(NWI) FOUL     
  3 #  356 Finkelman, Max      8 New Jersey S           3.54m      3.26m   NWI  10-08.50 
     2.96m(NWI) 3.18m(NWI) 2.73m(NWI) 2.95m(NWI) 3.26m(NWI) 3.02m(NWI)
  4 #  267 Adekanbi, Grayson   7 New Jersey S           3.20m      3.10m   NWI  10-02.00 
     2.50m(NWI) FOUL      2.80m(NWI) 2.49m(NWI) 3.10m(NWI) 3.00m(NWI)
  5 #  796 Sanchez, Matthew    7 Westfield Ar           2.88m      3.00m   NWI   9-10.25 
     2.69m(NWI) FOUL      2.93m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      3.00m(NWI)
  6 #  526 Unawane, Pinak      8 New Jersey S           2.29m      2.78m   NWI   9-01.50 
     2.52m(NWI) 2.51m(NWI) 2.60m(NWI) 2.30m(NWI) 2.34m(NWI) 2.78m(NWI)
  7 #  877 Francis, Jonathan   6 Windbreaker'           3.05m      2.75m   NWI   9-00.25 
     2.75m(NWI) 2.13m(NWI) 2.45m(NWI) 2.20m(NWI) 2.53m(NWI) 2.33m(NWI)
  8 #  739 Fabian, Jace        7 Transy East                       2.70m   NWI   8-10.25 
     FOUL      FOUL      2.53m(NWI) 2.70m(NWI) 2.52m(NWI) 2.67m(NWI)
  9 #  480 Rodriguez, Jesiah   8 New Jersey S                      2.43m   NWI   7-11.75 
     2.20m(NWI) 2.28m(NWI) 2.43m(NWI)           
 10 #  497 Shaw, Jaden         8 New Jersey S           2.16m      2.19m   NWI   7-02.25 
     2.02m(NWI) 2.19m(NWI) 2.13m(NWI)           
 11 #  374 Gregory, Damian     7 New Jersey S           2.36m      2.05m   NWI   6-08.75 
     FOUL      FOUL      2.05m(NWI)           
 12 #   83 Solimando, Giovan   7 Assumption R           2.00m      1.48m   NWI   4-10.25 
     FOUL      FOUL      1.48m(NWI)           
 
Event 59  Shot Put 8 & Under Division Boys
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 10.41m  7/30/2015   Xavier Muhammad, 12 BeastMode              
     JO Meet: J 10.41m  7/28/2016   Xavier Muhammad, 12 BeastMode              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 #  469 Ramsey, Kieran      7 New Jersey S           5.11m      5.44m   17-10.25 
      5.01m  5.39m  5.13m  5.37m  5.44m  FOUL
  2 #  364 Galligher, Brady    8 New Jersey S           5.40m      5.39m   17-08.25 
      5.39m  4.97m  FOUL  4.77m  5.16m  5.39m
  3 #  796 Sanchez, Matthew    7 Westfield Ar           4.77m      5.29m   17-04.25 
      4.57m  4.73m  5.29m  4.73m  FOUL  4.60m
  4 #  526 Unawane, Pinak      8 New Jersey S           4.69m      5.07m   16-07.75 
      4.64m  4.65m  4.83m  5.00m  4.68m  5.07m
  5 #  124 Ricketts, Joushua   7 Bergen Count                      4.71m   15-05.50 
      4.07m  3.77m  3.42m  4.33m  4.71m  4.13m
  6 #  410 Jung, Nicholas      7 New Jersey S           3.59m      3.81m   12-06.00 
      3.81m  3.57m  FOUL  FOUL  3.34m  3.62m
  7 #  419 Klein, Jakob        7 New Jersey S           4.60m      3.23m   10-07.25 
      3.23m  2.68m  FOUL  FOUL  2.46m  2.56m
 
Event 60  Javelin Throw 8 & Under Division Boys
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 33.29m  7/25/2012   Maalik Murphy, 15-Speed Cit                
     JO Meet: J 33.29m  7/25/2012   Maalik Murphy, 15-Speed Cit                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 #  364 Galligher, Brady    8 New Jersey S          14.80m     18.45m      60-06 
      10.20m  11.52m  11.62m  11.18m  9.82m  18.45m
  2 #  463 Paskas, Dmitri      8 New Jersey S          14.69m     16.00m      52-06 
      12.65m  14.54m  11.56m  11.78m  16.00m  14.83m
  3 #  470 Rasmussen, Edward   8 New Jersey S          11.89m     14.51m      47-07 
      14.51m  14.30m  13.08m  12.60m  13.46m  10.53m
  4 #  796 Sanchez, Matthew    7 Westfield Ar          13.09m     13.45m      44-01 
      10.79m  10.46m  10.78m  8.54m  8.67m  13.45m
  5 #   64 Unawane, Pinak      8 07-Unattache           7.63m     12.62m      41-05 
      11.09m  9.40m  8.50m  7.40m  FOUL  12.62m
  6 #  525 Turner, Morgan      8 New Jersey S          11.19m     11.96m      39-03 
      9.38m  8.46m  11.44m  7.90m  9.62m  11.96m
  7 #  541 White, Michai       7 New Jersey S          10.36m     11.90m      39-00 
      11.90m  10.40m  7.45m  10.60m  10.15m  7.42m
  8 #  130 Walker, Isaiah      7 Bergen Count                     11.20m      36-09 
      7.20m  8.50m  10.29m  11.20m  9.00m  10.44m
  9 #  687 Rozzelle, Jeriah    7 Roselle Rams                      9.70m      31-10 
      8.83m  6.93m  9.70m         
 10 #   98 Corentin, Ryan      7 Bergen Count                      8.48m      27-10 
      8.48m  8.27m  7.80m         
 11 #  524 Turner, Loren       8 New Jersey S          11.19m      7.48m      24-06 
      7.30m  7.03m  7.48m         
 12 #  124 Ricketts, Joushua   7 Bergen Count                      7.36m      24-02 
      7.36m  5.50m  6.49m         
 13 #  879 Gidseg, Elijah      8 Windbreaker'                      7.26m      23-10 
      7.26m  6.46m  5.48m         
 
Event 102  100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 12.85  7/29/1990   Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
     JO Meet: J 12.85  7/29/1990   Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #    4 Aska, Taylor       10 07-Unattache           14.30      14.41Q  1.8  3 
  2 #   51 Scott, Rhianna      9 07-Unattache           14.80      14.76Q  2.0  5 
  3 #   94 Carter, Jillan      9 Bergen Count           14.10      14.84Q  2.1  2 
  4 #  772 Fields, Mychaela    9 Westfield Ar           14.80      14.89Q -0.2  4 
  5 #  538 Webber, Kiona      10 New Jersey S           15.00      15.16Q  1.3  1 
  6 #  881 Joyner, Joli        9 Windbreaker'           14.90      14.94q  2.1  2 
  7 #  819 Brackett, Kezia     9 Willis/Camde           14.80      15.16q  2.0  5 
  8 #  478 Robinson, Eva      10 New Jersey S           14.06      15.23q  1.3  1 
  9 #  588 Joseph, Sasha      10 Plainfield T           15.41      15.38   2.1  2 
 10 #  395 Itondo, Larissa    10 New Jersey S           15.80      15.51   2.0  5 
 11 #  793 Ray, Alexis        10 Westfield Ar           15.75      15.73  -0.2  4 
 12 #  256 Sxinas, Elysa       9 Jaguar Track           16.61      15.81   2.1  2 
 13 #  884 Massey, Zion        9 Windbreaker'           16.30      15.96   1.3  1 
 14 #  533 Vigilanti, Mikayl   9 New Jersey S           14.50      16.02  -0.2  4 
 15 #  764 Cajuste, Cailyn    10 Westfield Ar           15.49      16.05   1.8  3 
 16 #  609 Merris, Cara        9 Prime Time T           38.00      16.06   1.3  1 
 17 #  607 Jones, Imani        9 Prime Time T           16.00      16.37   2.0  5 
 18 #  168 Davila-Dukes, Syn  10 Eye Catchers           16.50      16.48   1.3  1 
 19 #  707 Bataglio, Ava      10 Shore Athlet           16.10      16.57   1.8  3 
 20 #  559 Young, Jayla        9 Newark Strid                      16.67  -0.2  4 
 21 #   31 LaVan, Joelle-Sim   9 07-Unattache           16.00      16.75  -0.2  4 
 22 #  593 Thompson, Abriyah   8 Plainfield T           17.07      17.09   2.0  5 
 22 #  170 Hooper, Dionne      9 Eye Catchers           16.94      17.09   1.8  3 
 24 #  105 Hudson, Jennah      9 Bergen Count           16.20      17.56   2.1  2 
 25 #  330 Coleman, Taryn      8 New Jersey S           14.90      18.11   1.8  3 
 26 #  314 Campbell, Victori   9 New Jersey S           17.80      18.20   2.0  5 
 27 #  580 Young, Kaci         9 Panthers Tra                      18.50   2.1  2 
 28 #  152 Paulraj, Judith    10 Elite Runner           18.67      18.92  -0.2  4 
 29 #  660 Herron, Ashlyn      9 Roselle Rams           17.00      19.71  -0.2  4 
 30 #  561 Belton, Madison     9 Panthers Tra                      19.74   1.8  3 
 31 #  755 Webb, A'Mya         9 Transy East            19.26      19.94   1.8  3 
 32 #  680 Ranalletta, Valer   9 Roselle Rams           20.00      21.93   2.1  2 
 33 #  676 Peguero, Emily      8 Roselle Rams           22.00      21.95   1.3  1 
 
Event 102  100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
=====================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 12.85  7/29/1990   Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
     JO Meet: J 12.85  7/29/1990   Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 #    4 Aska, Taylor       10 07-Unattache           14.41      14.43   0.5 
  2 #   51 Scott, Rhianna      9 07-Unattache           14.76      14.77   0.5 
  3 #  478 Robinson, Eva      10 New Jersey S           15.23      15.01   0.5 
  4 #   94 Carter, Jillan      9 Bergen Count           14.84      15.11   0.5 
  5 #  772 Fields, Mychaela    9 Westfield Ar           14.89      15.12   0.5 
  6 #  881 Joyner, Joli        9 Windbreaker'           14.94      15.13   0.5 
  7 #  538 Webber, Kiona      10 New Jersey S           15.16      15.26   0.5 
  8 #  819 Brackett, Kezia     9 Willis/Camde           15.16      15.29   0.5 
 
Event 103  200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
========================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 26.50  7/31/2004   Robin Reynolds, Miami, FL                   
     JO Meet: J 26.50  7/31/2004   Robin Reynolds, Miami, FL                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 #  872 Wynn, Sianni        9 Willis/Camde           28.10      28.45  -0.4  6 
  2 #  610 Pinkett, Amira      9 Prime Time T           31.00      29.62  -0.4  6 
  3 #  861 Scott, DaMya       10 Willis/Camde                      29.95  -0.8  1 
  4 #    4 Aska, Taylor       10 07-Unattache           30.00      30.31  -0.4  6 
  5 #   51 Scott, Rhianna      9 07-Unattache           31.00      30.89  -0.4  6 
  6 #  478 Robinson, Eva      10 New Jersey S           31.80      31.42  -0.4  6 
  7 #  881 Joyner, Joli        9 Windbreaker'           31.00      31.73  -0.4  6 
  8 #   94 Carter, Jillan      9 Bergen Count           30.80      31.77  -0.4  6 
  9 #  538 Webber, Kiona      10 New Jersey S           32.10      31.80  -1.3  5 
 10 #  772 Fields, Mychaela    9 Westfield Ar           31.92      32.08  -0.4  6 
 11 #  793 Ray, Alexis        10 Westfield Ar           33.59      32.20  -1.3  5 
 12 #  588 Joseph, Sasha      10 Plainfield T           32.00      32.40  -1.3  5 
 13 #  219 Amegor, Janiyre     9 Jaguar Track           35.15      32.58   1.2  4 
 14 #  429 Mack, Trystin       9 New Jersey S           34.80      32.75   1.2  4 
 15 #  165 Chattoo, Ajanae'    9 Eye Catchers           34.40      33.01   1.2  4 
 16 #  632 Wennersten, Peyto  10 Racefaster             34.40      33.65   1.2  4 
 17 #  545 Wolf, Jessica       9 New Jersey S           33.90      34.01  -1.3  5 
 18 #  707 Bataglio, Ava      10 Shore Athlet           34.00      34.56   1.2  4 
 19 #  166 Chiles, Christina   9 Eye Catchers           39.20      34.69  -1.0  2 
 20 #  533 Vigilanti, Mikayl   9 New Jersey S           32.90      34.71  -1.3  5 
 21 #  168 Davila-Dukes, Syn  10 Eye Catchers           36.13      34.78   NWI  3 
 22 #  609 Merris, Cara        9 Prime Time T           36.00      34.79   NWI  3 
 23 #   31 LaVan, Joelle-Sim   9 07-Unattache           34.00      35.12  -1.3  5 
 24 #  559 Young, Jayla        9 Newark Strid           35.20      35.24   NWI  3 
 25 #  607 Jones, Imani        9 Prime Time T           33.00      35.35  -1.3  5 
 26 #  690 Silver, Gabrielle   8 Roselle Rams           37.00      35.76   NWI  3 
 27 #  170 Hooper, Dionne      9 Eye Catchers           36.50      35.92   NWI  3 
 28 #  114 Osborne, Camille    9 Bergen Count           35.00      36.13   1.2  4 
 29 #  874 Anyadike, Afua      9 Windbreaker'           34.00      36.85  -1.3  5 
 30 #  593 Thompson, Abriyah   8 Plainfield T           39.00      36.98  -1.0  2 
 31 #  580 Young, Kaci         9 Panthers Tra                      37.02  -0.8  1 
 32 #  152 Paulraj, Judith    10 Elite Runner           40.65      38.47  -1.0  2 
 33 #  673 Moore, Shelbie-le   8 Roselle Rams                      38.64  -0.8  1 
 34 #  600 Duncan, Kayla       9 Prime Time T           38.00      38.66  -1.0  2 
 35 #  694 Soodeen, Madison    9 Roselle Rams           37.00      39.92   NWI  3 
 36 #  605 Holguin, Adriana    9 Prime Time T           38.00      42.13  -1.0  2 
 37 #  561 Belton, Madison     9 Panthers Tra                      44.17  -0.8  1 
 38 #  676 Peguero, Emily      8 Roselle Rams           48.00      48.12  -1.0  2 
 
Event 104  400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 59.81  7/30/1993   Monique Henderson, San Diego, CA            
     JO Meet: J 59.81  7/30/1993   Monique Henderson, San Diego, CA            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  872 Wynn, Sianni        9 Willis/Camde         1:04.00    1:04.15   4 
  2 #  856 Rodriguez, Ameena  10 Willis/Camde         1:06.00    1:06.37   4 
  3 #  610 Pinkett, Amira      9 Prime Time T         1:10.00    1:07.91   4 
  4 #   51 Scott, Rhianna      9 07-Unattache         1:10.00    1:09.90   4 
  5 #  538 Webber, Kiona      10 New Jersey S         1:11.80    1:11.10   4 
  6 #  578 Wilson, Tayla      10 Panthers Tra         1:15.00    1:11.15   4 
  7 #  503 Singh, Ryan        10 New Jersey S         1:16.70    1:13.70   3 
  8 #  881 Joyner, Joli        9 Windbreaker'         1:15.00    1:17.04   4 
  9 #  588 Joseph, Sasha      10 Plainfield T         1:16.00    1:17.05   3 
 10 #  545 Wolf, Jessica       9 New Jersey S         1:19.10    1:17.10   3 
 11 #  436 Martinez, Catalin   9 New Jersey S         1:16.40    1:17.21   3 
 12 #  217 Alcime, Kaia        9 Jaguar Track         1:11.49    1:17.92   4 
 13 #  533 Vigilanti, Mikayl   9 New Jersey S         1:18.00    1:20.31   3 
 14 #  222 Casey, Keira        9 Jaguar Track         1:19.80    1:20.51   2 
 15 #  437 Martinez, Valenti   9 New Jersey S         1:20.00    1:21.07   2 
 16 #   31 LaVan, Joelle-Sim   9 07-Unattache         1:22.00    1:26.16   2 
 17 #  580 Young, Kaci         9 Panthers Tra                    1:26.72   1 
 18 #  884 Massey, Zion        9 Windbreaker'         1:19.00    1:27.25   3 
 19 #  152 Paulraj, Judith    10 Elite Runner         1:27.88    1:28.34   2 
 20 #  258 Thompson, Natalia   9 Jaguar Track         1:17.89    1:28.60   3 
 21 #  165 Chattoo, Ajanae'    9 Eye Catchers         1:24.00    1:29.58   2 
 22 #  755 Webb, A'Mya         9 Transy East          1:41.25    1:42.07   1 
 
Event 105  800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 2:21.00  7/3/2010    Kennedy Simon, Gazelle Trac               
     JO Meet: J 2:23.08  7/26/2014   Makayla Clark, 09-Unattache               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  856 Rodriguez, Ameena  10 Willis/Camde         2:34.00    2:35.25   2 
      1:16.34 (1:16.34)  2:35.25 (1:18.92)
  2 #  910 Mersereau, Gwen    10 WolfPack Tra         2:39.00    2:49.64   2 
      1:26.00 (1:26.00)
  3 #  436 Martinez, Catalin   9 New Jersey S         3:04.70    2:56.31   1 
      1:29.11 (1:29.11)
  4 #  214 Ahad, Sahar         9 Jaguar Track         2:59.93    2:57.74   2 
      1:28.32 (1:28.32)
  5 #  706 Abbott, Jessica     9 Shore Athlet         2:55.00    2:59.57   2 
      1:30.48 (1:30.48)
  6 #  578 Wilson, Tayla      10 Panthers Tra         2:50.00    3:00.68   2 
      1:36.41 (1:36.41)
  7 #  503 Singh, Ryan        10 New Jersey S         3:07.60    3:03.25   1 
      1:33.20 (1:33.20)
  8 #  437 Martinez, Valenti   9 New Jersey S         3:03.90    3:05.10   2 
      1:33.24 (1:33.24)
  9 #   36 Martin, Emma        9 07-Unattache         2:55.00    3:07.05   2 
      1:34.03 (1:34.03)
 10 #  217 Alcime, Kaia        9 Jaguar Track         3:04.00    3:08.83   1 
      1:32.59 (1:32.59)
 11 #  395 Itondo, Larissa    10 New Jersey S         3:13.80    3:09.96   1 
      1:34.19 (1:34.19)
 12 #  222 Casey, Keira        9 Jaguar Track         3:05.00    3:10.44   1 
      1:35.49 (1:35.49)
 13 #  429 Mack, Trystin       9 New Jersey S         3:10.30    3:10.52   1 
      1:35.15 (1:35.15)
 14 #  330 Coleman, Taryn      8 New Jersey S         3:13.00    3:12.67   1 
 15 #  663 Ledford, Kristen   10 Roselle Rams         3:15.00    3:24.80   1 
      1:36.19 (1:36.19)
 
Event 106  1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4:50.97  7/5/2009    Daesha Rogers, Miami-Dade                 
     JO Meet: J 4:51.62  8/2/2009    Daesha Rogers, 14 Miami Dade TC           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  856 Rodriguez, Ameena  10 Willis/Camde         5:15.00    5:24.64  
          58.11 (58.11)  2:29.00 (1:30.89)  3:59.11 (1:30.12)  5:24.64 (1:25.54)
  2 #  910 Mersereau, Gwen    10 WolfPack Tra         5:39.00    5:38.43  
      1:00.10 (1:00.10)  2:38.71 (1:38.61)  4:12.87 (1:34.17)  5:38.43 (1:25.57)
  3 #  706 Abbott, Jessica     9 Shore Athlet         5:48.84    5:47.84  
      1:07.46 (1:07.46)  2:43.39 (1:35.94)  4:15.78 (1:32.39)  5:47.84 (1:32.07)
  4 #  214 Ahad, Sahar         9 Jaguar Track         5:53.60    5:56.32  
      1:05.03 (1:05.03)  2:41.40 (1:36.38)  4:17.90 (1:36.50)  5:56.32 (1:38.43)
  5 #   36 Martin, Emma        9 07-Unattache         5:55.00    5:57.12  
      1:07.11 (1:07.11)  2:44.31 (1:37.21)  4:22.10 (1:37.80)     4:31.17 (9.08)
      5:57.12 (1:25.95)
  6 #  578 Wilson, Tayla      10 Panthers Tra         6:02.00    6:05.13  
      1:09.58 (1:09.58)  2:48.80 (1:39.23)  6:05.13 (3:16.33)
  7 #    8 Benza, Lily         9 07-Unattache         6:11.00    6:08.83  
      1:05.93 (1:05.93)  2:42.34 (1:36.41)  4:25.45 (1:43.11)  6:08.83 (1:43.39)
  8 #  429 Mack, Trystin       9 New Jersey S         6:32.10    6:19.15  
      2:45.62 (2:45.62)  4:28.64 (1:43.03)  6:19.15 (1:50.51)
  9 #  401 Johnson, Amira     10 New Jersey S         6:28.90    6:26.26  
      2:46.99 (2:46.99)  4:32.75 (1:45.77)  6:26.26 (1:53.51)
 10 #  386 Herninko, Jeanna   10 New Jersey S         6:43.40    6:57.06  
      1:12.79 (1:12.79)  3:09.62 (1:56.83)  5:07.71 (1:58.09)  6:57.06 (1:49.36)
 11 #  339 Davis, Karis       10 New Jersey S         6:55.40    7:30.04  
      1:24.09 (1:24.09)  3:31.19 (2:07.10)  5:30.55 (1:59.37)  7:30.04 (1:59.49)
 
Event 107  1500 Meter Race Walk 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 7:30.80  7/18/1993   Elizabeth Paxton, Cypress, CA             
     JO Meet: J 7:30.8h  7/18/1993   Elizabeth Paxton, Cypress, CA             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  341 DeRiso, Madison    10 New Jersey S        11:12.00   10:19.81  
  2 #  489 Santora, Elizabet  10 New Jersey S        10:35.00   10:47.08  
  3 #  404 Joyce, Ava         10 New Jersey S        10:35.60   10:47.13  
  4 #  460 Ossman, Claudia    10 New Jersey S                   13:50.92  
  5 #  405 Joyce, Olivia       8 New Jersey S        14:14.30   14:23.86  
 
Event 108  4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 52.91  7/28/2012   04-Miramar Optimist TC, 04-Miramar O        
                       J Bell, M Cadet, A Strange, B Williams            
     JO Meet: J 52.91  7/28/2012   04-Miramar Optimist TC, 04-Miramar O        
                       J Bell, M Cadet, A Strange, B Williams            
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Willis/Camden Pal  'A'                              56.00      55.76  
  2 Eye Catchers  'A'                                 1:03.77    1:04.27  
  3 New Jersey Striders  'A'                            51.00    1:05.17  
  4 Westfield Area Y Flyers  'A'                      1:07.08    1:05.22  
  5 Jaguar Track  'A'                                            1:05.76  
  6 Prime Time Track  'A'                             1:05.00    1:05.84  
  7 Roselle Rams Youth Track  'A'                                1:10.75  
 -- Bergen County Xpress  'A'                         1:04.00         DQ   Out of zone
 
Event 109  4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4:17.32  7/28/2013   12-Track Houston Youth TC, 12-Track Hou   
                         J Elrod, I Jefferson, D Maxey, D McClennon        
     JO Meet: J 4:17.32  7/28/2013   12-Track Houston Youth TC, 12-Track Hou   
                         J Elrod, I Jefferson, D Maxey, D McClennon        
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 New Jersey Striders  'A'                          6:00.00    5:33.24  
  2 Jaguar Track  'A'                                            5:34.94  
 
Event 110  High Jump 9-10 Division Girls
==========================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1.50m  7/25/2012   Victoria Plummer, Unattached                
     JO Meet: J 1.50m  7/25/2012   Victoria Plummer, Unattached                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 #  595 Turner, Ebony       8 Plainfield T           1.12m      1.20m    3-11.25 
     0.95 1.00 1.10 1.20 1.25 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 #  812 Avent, Kassadi      9 Willis/Camde           1.32m      1.10m    3-07.25 
     1.10 1.20 
       XO  XXX 
  3 #  474 Reuter, Katelyn     9 New Jersey S           1.06m      1.00m    3-03.25 
     0.75 0.80 0.85 0.90 0.95 1.00 1.10 
        O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 #  792 Muir, Emma         10 Westfield Ar           1.01m      0.95m    3-01.25 
     0.75 0.80 0.85 0.90 0.95 1.00 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 #  762 Bonn, Madeline      9 Westfield Ar                      0.95m    3-01.25 
     0.75 0.80 0.85 0.90 0.95 1.00 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 #  798 Scouloukas, Dalil  10 Westfield Ar           1.30m     J0.95m    3-01.25 
     0.75 0.80 0.85 0.90 0.95 1.00 
        O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 #  287 Bardzell, Elizabe   8 New Jersey S                      0.90m    2-11.50 
     0.75 0.80 0.85 0.90 0.95 
      XXO   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  8 #  498 Shaw, Skylar       10 New Jersey S           0.91m      0.80m    2-07.50 
     0.75 0.80 0.85 
        O   XO  XXX 
 
Event 111  Long Jump 9-10 Division Girls
===============================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4.78m  6/30/2005   Ramona Carryl, Knoxville,TN                 
     JO Meet: J 4.67m  7/28/2007   Margaux Jones, Redland CA                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 #  861 Scott, DaMya       10 Willis/Camde                      4.15m   NWI  13-07.50 
     4.09m(NWI) 4.15m(NWI) FOUL      3.98m(NWI) 3.76m(NWI) FOUL     
  2 #    4 Aska, Taylor       10 07-Unattache           4.09m      3.87m   NWI  12-08.50 
     FOUL      3.34m(NWI) 3.87m(NWI) 3.29m(NWI) 3.65m(NWI) 3.86m(NWI)
  3 #  792 Muir, Emma         10 Westfield Ar           3.82m      3.76m   NWI  12-04.00 
     3.42m(NWI) 3.59m(NWI) 3.76m(NWI) 3.70m(NWI) 3.65m(NWI) 3.23m(NWI)
  4 #  258 Thompson, Natalia   9 Jaguar Track           3.51m      3.57m   NWI  11-08.50 
     3.03m(NWI) 3.57m(NWI) 3.51m(NWI) 2.93m(NWI) 3.01m(NWI) 2.84m(NWI)
  5 #  812 Avent, Kassadi      9 Willis/Camde           3.96m      3.56m   NWI  11-08.25 
     3.32m(NWI) 3.35m(NWI) 3.01m(NWI) 3.43m(NWI) 3.56m(NWI) 3.32m(NWI)
  6 #  595 Turner, Ebony       8 Plainfield T           3.78m      3.53m   NWI  11-07.00 
     3.40m(NWI) 3.27m(NWI) 3.34m(NWI) 3.36m(NWI) 3.53m(NWI) FOUL     
  7 #  110 Martin, Alissa     10 Bergen Count                      3.45m   NWI  11-04.00 
     3.30m(NWI) 3.45m(NWI) 3.21m(NWI)           
  8 #  632 Wennersten, Peyto  10 Racefaster             3.58m      3.37m   NWI  11-00.75 
     2.90m(NWI) 3.10m(NWI) 3.37m(NWI)         
  9 #  874 Anyadike, Afua      9 Windbreaker'           3.18m      3.31m   NWI  10-10.50 
     3.09m(NWI) 3.31m(NWI) 2.70m(NWI) 2.80m(NWI) 3.14m(NWI) 2.76m(NWI)
 10 #  461 O'Sullivan, Kate    9 New Jersey S                      3.25m   NWI  10-08.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      3.25m(NWI)           
 10 #  166 Chiles, Christina   9 Eye Catchers           3.30m      3.25m   NWI  10-08.00 
     3.25m(NWI) 2.51m(NWI) 3.06m(NWI)         
 10 #  386 Herninko, Jeanna   10 New Jersey S           3.26m      3.25m   NWI  10-08.00 
     FOUL      3.25m(NWI) 2.95m(NWI)         
 13 #  884 Massey, Zion        9 Windbreaker'           3.35m      3.24m   NWI  10-07.75 
     2.96m(NWI) 3.08m(NWI) 3.24m(NWI)         
 14 #  489 Santora, Elizabet  10 New Jersey S           2.89m      3.13m   NWI  10-03.25 
     2.62m(NWI) 2.76m(NWI) 3.13m(NWI)         
 15 #  798 Scouloukas, Dalil  10 Westfield Ar           3.07m      3.05m   NWI  10-00.25 
     2.87m(NWI) 3.05m(NWI) 3.00m(NWI)           
 16 #  311 Burke, Paige        9 New Jersey S           2.70m      2.95m   NWI   9-08.25 
     2.95m(NWI) 2.84m(NWI) FOUL              
 17 #  474 Reuter, Katelyn     9 New Jersey S           3.09m      2.90m   NWI   9-06.25 
     2.63m(NWI) 2.61m(NWI) 2.90m(NWI)         
 18 #  362 Fryer, Ava          9 New Jersey S           3.08m      2.88m   NWI   9-05.50 
     2.88m(NWI) 2.71m(NWI) 2.80m(NWI)         
 19 #   36 Martin, Emma        9 07-Unattache           3.30m      2.80m   NWI   9-02.25 
     2.79m(NWI) 2.80m(NWI) 2.78m(NWI)         
 20 #  673 Moore, Shelbie-le   8 Roselle Rams                      2.54m   NWI   8-04.00 
     2.22m(NWI) 2.27m(NWI) 2.30m(NWI) 2.41m(NWI) 2.54m(NWI) 2.30m(NWI)
 21 #  772 Fields, Mychaela    9 Westfield Ar           3.25m      2.32m   NWI   7-07.50 
     2.32m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL              
 22 #  559 Young, Jayla        9 Newark Strid                      1.90m   NWI   6-03.00 
     1.90m(NWI) 1.62m(NWI) 1.71m(NWI)           
 
Event 112  Shot Put 9-10 Division Girls
==========================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 10.53m  7/31/2015   Kori Martin, 15 Pasadena                   
     JO Meet: J 10.53m  7/29/2016   Kori Martin, 15 Pasadena                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 #  455 Nicholson, Saige   10 New Jersey S           8.02m      9.05m   29-08.25 
      7.76m  9.05m  8.15m  8.00m  8.76m  8.43m
  2 #  341 DeRiso, Madison    10 New Jersey S           6.33m      6.01m   19-08.75 
      5.54m  5.70m  6.01m  5.33m  5.79m  5.51m
  3 #  649 Collier, Alivia    10 Roselle Rams           7.01m      5.00m   16-05.00 
      4.80m  4.46m  5.00m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  4 #  874 Anyadike, Afua      9 Windbreaker'           5.49m      4.99m   16-04.50 
      4.85m  4.99m  FOUL  4.66m  4.84m  4.82m
  5 #  404 Joyce, Ava         10 New Jersey S           4.90m      4.76m   15-07.50 
      4.51m  4.71m  4.56m  4.76m  4.72m  3.21m
  6 #  488 Russo, Olivia       9 New Jersey S           5.03m      4.59m   15-00.75 
      4.59m  4.22m  4.05m  3.86m  4.05m  4.59m
  7 #  600 Duncan, Kayla       9 Prime Time T           3.05m      3.94m   12-11.25 
      2.84m  3.44m  3.94m  3.41m  2.41m  3.92m
  8 #  549 Conyers, Kimora     9 Newark Strid                      3.70m   12-01.75 
      3.47m  3.49m  3.25m  3.52m  3.43m  3.70m
  9 #   28 Joyce, Olivia       8 07-Unattache           4.15m      3.47m   11-04.75 
      3.26m  3.47m  3.31m           
 10 #  605 Holguin, Adriana    9 Prime Time T           3.35m      3.26m   10-08.50 
      FOUL  3.26m  FOUL           
 
Event 113  Javelin Throw 9-10 Division Girls
==========================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 37.15m  7/29/2007   Mystasia Alexander, 16 33 LA Jets Gi       
     JO Meet: J 37.15m  7/28/2007   Mystasia Alexander, 16 33 LA Jets Gi       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 #  792 Muir, Emma         10 Westfield Ar          20.14m     21.60m      70-10 
      21.60m  17.94m  19.76m  18.75m  16.03m  16.78m
  2 #  488 Russo, Olivia       9 New Jersey S          12.86m     18.11m      59-05 
      18.11m  16.21m  17.04m  16.88m  16.97m  17.49m
  3 #  110 Martin, Alissa     10 Bergen Count          20.00m     17.90m      58-09 
      15.86m  10.52m  15.45m  17.90m  15.18m  12.24m
  4 #  114 Osborne, Camille    9 Bergen Count                     15.76m      51-08 
      13.00m  10.62m  11.06m  14.17m  15.76m  14.08m
  5 #  489 Santora, Elizabet  10 New Jersey S          12.20m     15.02m      49-03 
      FOUL  12.09m  14.99m  15.02m  13.74m  12.53m
  6 #  404 Joyce, Ava         10 New Jersey S          15.32m     14.66m      48-01 
      14.08m  13.40m  14.14m  12.26m  13.48m  14.66m
  7 #  819 Brackett, Kezia     9 Willis/Camde                     14.02m      46-00 
      12.31m  14.02m  10.16m  12.50m  11.98m  10.34m
  8 #  762 Bonn, Madeline      9 Westfield Ar          10.84m     12.71m      41-08 
      12.71m  9.09m  9.36m  7.38m  7.85m  11.71m
  9 #  764 Cajuste, Cailyn    10 Westfield Ar          11.13m     12.64m      41-06 
      12.64m  12.22m  9.33m         
 10 #  929 Spencer, Skye       9 07-Unattache                     11.33m      37-02 
      8.04m  7.45m  11.33m           
 11 #  105 Hudson, Jennah      9 Bergen Count                     11.02m      36-02 
      8.55m  11.02m  8.32m         
 12 #  660 Herron, Ashlyn      9 Roselle Rams                      9.06m      29-09 
      9.06m  5.13m  FOUL         
 13 #  649 Collier, Alivia    10 Roselle Rams                      8.71m      28-07 
      8.66m  8.71m  6.83m         
 14 #   28 Joyce, Olivia       8 07-Unattache          10.10m      8.37m      27-05 
      8.37m  7.74m  7.70m         
 15 #  680 Ranalletta, Valer   9 Roselle Rams                      8.04m      26-04 
      6.84m  6.26m  8.04m         
 16 #  342 DiDomenico, Julia   9 New Jersey S          15.05m      7.66m      25-01 
      7.07m  7.66m  7.04m         
 17 #  373 Green, Faith        9 New Jersey S          11.37m      7.44m      24-05 
      7.44m  6.29m  6.43m         
 
Event 152  100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.69  6/5/2008    Darian Trout-Brown, Omaha, NE               
     JO Meet: J 12.73  7/28/1991   Richard Washington, Inglewood, CA           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  107 Jones, Joshua      10 Bergen Count           13.98      14.17Q  2.0  1 
  2 #  266 Abraham, Alijah    10 New Jersey S           14.80      14.46Q -0.1  4 
  3 #  563 Cunningham, Camer   9 Panthers Tra           14.00      14.51Q  1.5  2 
  4 #  119 Parris, Justin      9 Bergen Count           14.60      14.99Q  2.3  3 
  5 #  128 Taylor, Mickell     9 Bergen Count           15.00      15.09Q  1.7  5 
  6 #  343 Dieujuste, Uriah    9 New Jersey S           15.80      14.72q  1.5  2 
  7 #  275 Andre, Jeremy      10 New Jersey S           15.60      14.95q  2.0  1 
  8 #  512 Staselis, Jack     10 New Jersey S           15.30      15.09q -0.1  4 
  9 #  855 Roane, Tyree        9 Willis/Camde           15.90      15.27   2.3  3 
 10 #  380 Harley Curtis, An  10 New Jersey S           15.90      15.47   1.7  5 
 11 #  878 Francis, Jordan    10 Windbreaker'           15.50      15.51   2.0  1 
 12 #   58 Tagoe, Isaac        9 07-Unattache           15.00      15.52   1.7  5 
 13 #  518 Thornton, Dylan    10 New Jersey S           15.50      15.56   1.5  2 
 14 #  763 Brennan, Colin     10 Westfield Ar           15.90      15.87  -0.1  4 
 15 #  731 Wise, Kyle          9 Shore Athlet           16.90      16.00   2.0  1 
 16 #  735 Bell-williams, Jo   9 Transy East                       16.11   2.0  1 
 16 #  716 LaRocca, Kevin     10 Shore Athlet           15.90      16.11   1.7  5 
 18 #  666 Long, Xander        9 Roselle Rams           18.30      16.39   1.7  5 
 19 #  822 Bullock, Dasyer     9 Willis/Camde           16.67      16.40   1.5  2 
 20 #  126 St Hilaire, Kobe    9 Bergen Count           17.00      16.42   1.5  2 
 21 #  240 Jones, Dash         9 Jaguar Track           16.81      16.43   2.0  1 
 22 #  664 Lee, Ahner         10 Roselle Rams                      16.46   1.5  2 
 23 #  732 Wright, Elijah      9 Shore Athlet           17.50      16.73   2.3  3 
 24 #  106 Hudson, Jihad       9 Bergen Count           16.00      17.17  -0.1  4 
 25 #  828 Davis, Jyair        9 Willis/Camde           18.64      17.92   2.3  3 
 26 #  162 Yadav, Pooranjay    8 Elite Runner           17.68      18.28  -0.1  4 
 27 #  674 Moss, Elijah       10 Roselle Rams                      18.78  -0.1  4 
 28 #  915 Schmitz, Alexande   9 WolfPack Tra           18.50      18.93  -0.1  4 
 29 #  562 Brackin, Jermaine  10 Panthers Tra                      18.98   1.7  5 
 30 #  703 Vertreese, Liam    10 Roselle Rams                      19.38   2.0  1 
 31 #  644 Armstead, Yusef    10 Roselle Rams                      19.56   2.3  3 
 
Event 152  100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
=====================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.69  6/5/2008    Darian Trout-Brown, Omaha, NE               
     JO Meet: J 12.73  7/28/1991   Richard Washington, Inglewood, CA           
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 #  107 Jones, Joshua      10 Bergen Count           14.17      14.02  +0.0 
  2 #  266 Abraham, Alijah    10 New Jersey S           14.46      14.16  +0.0 
  3 #  563 Cunningham, Camer   9 Panthers Tra           14.51      14.56  +0.0 
  4 #  343 Dieujuste, Uriah    9 New Jersey S           14.72      14.90  +0.0 
  5 #  275 Andre, Jeremy      10 New Jersey S           14.95      14.93  +0.0 
  6 #  512 Staselis, Jack     10 New Jersey S           15.09      15.36  +0.0 
  7 #  119 Parris, Justin      9 Bergen Count           14.99      15.43  +0.0 
  8 #  128 Taylor, Mickell     9 Bergen Count           15.09      15.90  +0.0 
 
Event 153  200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
========================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 25.77  7/23/2014   Dorian Friend, 16-Northside                 
     JO Meet: J 25.77  7/23/2014   Dorian Friend, 16-Northside                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 #  107 Jones, Joshua      10 Bergen Count           29.20      30.02  -1.4  1 
  2 #  266 Abraham, Alijah    10 New Jersey S           29.00      30.30  -1.4  1 
  3 #  563 Cunningham, Camer   9 Panthers Tra           29.00      30.42  -1.4  1 
  4 #  133 Zeigler, Avery      9 Bergen Count           29.20      30.50  -1.4  1 
  5 #  618 Cooper, Noah       10 Pure Acceler           29.00      30.75  -1.4  1 
  6 #  237 Johnson, Eli        8 Jaguar Track           33.10      31.16  -1.8  3 
  7 #  329 Coleman, Justin     9 New Jersey S           29.10      31.18  -1.4  1 
  8 #   29 Kelly, Keandre      9 07-Unattache           30.00      31.34  -1.4  1 
  9 #  128 Taylor, Mickell     9 Bergen Count           32.80      31.63  -1.6  2 
 10 #  102 Gordon, Orion       9 Bergen Count           31.00      31.91  -1.4  1 
 11 #  122 Randolph, Kevin     9 Bergen Count           33.00      32.02  -1.6  2 
 12 #  343 Dieujuste, Uriah    9 New Jersey S           33.30      32.16  -1.8  3 
 13 #  115 Osborne, Jonathan  10 Bergen Count           33.00      32.26  -1.6  2 
 14 #  119 Parris, Justin      9 Bergen Count           33.00      32.40  -1.6  2 
 15 #  855 Roane, Tyree        9 Willis/Camde           32.50      32.44  -1.6  2 
 16 #   58 Tagoe, Isaac        9 07-Unattache           32.00      32.60  -1.6  2 
 17 #  763 Brennan, Colin     10 Westfield Ar           34.58      33.02  -2.5  4 
 18 #  380 Harley Curtis, An  10 New Jersey S           32.40      33.08  -1.6  2 
 19 #  518 Thornton, Dylan    10 New Jersey S           33.30      33.09  -1.8  3 
 20 #  670 Mccoy, Elijah       9 Roselle Rams           34.00      33.11  -1.8  3 
 21 #  735 Bell-williams, Jo   9 Transy East                       33.33  -1.8  6 
 22 #  731 Wise, Kyle          9 Shore Athlet           38.00      33.57  -1.5  5 
 23 #  611 Romage, Daniel     10 Prime Time T           36.00      33.72  -2.5  4 
 24 #  716 LaRocca, Kevin     10 Shore Athlet           33.50      33.80  -1.8  3 
 25 #  878 Francis, Jordan    10 Windbreaker'           32.00      33.90  -1.6  2 
 26 #  271 Alvarez, Joseph     8 New Jersey S           33.10      34.29  -1.8  3 
 27 #  240 Jones, Dash         9 Jaguar Track           33.50      34.62  -1.8  3 
 28 #  666 Long, Xander        9 Roselle Rams           38.00      34.76  -1.5  5 
 29 #  126 St Hilaire, Kobe    9 Bergen Count           34.80      35.00  -2.5  4 
 30 #   12 Caughey, Emmett     9 07-Unattache           34.00      35.32  -2.5  4 
 31 #   96 Chavis, Aaron      10 Bergen Count           36.00      35.70  -2.5  4 
 32 #  768 Costa, Lucas        9 Westfield Ar           36.74      35.91  -2.5  4 
 33 #  732 Wright, Elijah      9 Shore Athlet           37.00      35.98  -1.5  5 
 34 #  822 Bullock, Dasyer     9 Willis/Camde           36.25      36.11  -2.5  4 
 35 #  641 Andrews, Noah       9 Roselle Rams                      36.48  -1.5  5 
 36 #  664 Lee, Ahner         10 Roselle Rams                      36.62  -1.8  6 
 37 #  162 Yadav, Pooranjay    8 Elite Runner           38.16      37.17  -1.5  5 
 38 #  828 Davis, Jyair        9 Willis/Camde           40.48      37.37  -1.5  5 
 39 #  562 Brackin, Jermaine  10 Panthers Tra                      40.65  -1.8  6 
 40 #  657 Hardy, Everett      9 Roselle Rams           37.00      41.58  -2.5  4 
 41 #  915 Schmitz, Alexande   9 WolfPack Tra           41.00      42.54  -1.5  5 
 
Event 154  400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 58.45  6/23/2012   James Smith, LA Jets                        
     JO Meet: J 58.60  7/27/2014   Dorian Friend, 16-Northside                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  248 Noar, Garth        10 Jaguar Track         1:10.69    1:08.05   4 
  2 #   29 Kelly, Keandre      9 07-Unattache         1:09.00    1:08.78   4 
  3 #  425 Longo, Steven      10 New Jersey S         1:10.70    1:09.70   4 
  4 #  133 Zeigler, Avery      9 Bergen Count         1:08.00    1:10.46   4 
  5 #  366 Garcia, Seven       9 New Jersey S                    1:12.02   1 
  6 #  563 Cunningham, Camer   9 Panthers Tra         1:10.00    1:12.55   4 
  7 #  244 Mack, Anthony      10 Jaguar Track         1:13.00    1:12.87   3 
  7 #  670 Mccoy, Elijah       9 Roselle Rams         1:18.00    1:12.87   2 
  9 #  329 Coleman, Justin     9 New Jersey S         1:12.20    1:13.42   3 
 10 #  187 Amon, Aiden        10 Hunterdon Li         1:16.00    1:13.45   3 
 11 #  512 Staselis, Jack     10 New Jersey S         1:11.90    1:13.88   4 
 12 #  442 McNamee, Noah      10 New Jersey S         1:17.40    1:14.95   3 
 13 #   58 Tagoe, Isaac        9 07-Unattache         1:13.00    1:16.31   3 
 14 #  237 Johnson, Eli        8 Jaguar Track         1:17.56    1:17.33   3 
 15 #  154 Pinto, Matthew     10 Elite Runner         1:21.43    1:17.50   2 
 16 #  448 Moran, Colin        9 New Jersey S         1:16.90    1:17.58   3 
 17 #   12 Caughey, Emmett     9 07-Unattache         1:18.00    1:17.71   3 
 18 #  240 Jones, Dash         9 Jaguar Track         1:23.00    1:18.72   2 
 19 #  122 Randolph, Kevin     9 Bergen Count         1:11.00    1:20.08   4 
 20 #  146 Mane, Sarthak       9 Elite Runner         1:28.00    1:24.76   2 
 21 #  659 Hernandez, Kayleb   8 Roselle Rams         1:30.00    1:27.69   2 
 22 #  126 St Hilaire, Kobe    9 Bergen Count         1:18.00    1:27.82   2 
 23 #  162 Yadav, Pooranjay    8 Elite Runner         1:28.79    1:31.40   2 
 24 #  562 Brackin, Jermaine  10 Panthers Tra                    1:32.01   1 
 25 #  150 Patel, Vikesh       8 Elite Runner         1:30.61    1:33.26   1 
 
Event 155  800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 2:18.67  8/1/2015    Brendan Johnson, 03 Baltimore             
     JO Meet: J 2:18.67  7/30/2016   Brendan Johnson, 03 Baltimore             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  215 Akakpo, Amari      10 Jaguar Track         2:38.00    2:35.88   2 
      1:14.06 (1:14.06)  2:35.88 (1:21.83)
  2 #  425 Longo, Steven      10 New Jersey S         2:46.80    2:40.90   2 
      1:20.75 (1:20.75)  2:40.90 (1:20.16)
  3 #  244 Mack, Anthony      10 Jaguar Track         2:42.30    2:41.74   2 
      1:18.80 (1:18.80)  2:41.74 (1:22.95)
  4 #  251 Richard, Myles      8 Jaguar Track         2:46.00    2:41.82   2 
      1:21.09 (1:21.09)  2:41.82 (1:20.74)
  5 #  248 Noar, Garth        10 Jaguar Track         2:45.20    2:41.84   2 
      1:20.52 (1:20.52)  2:41.84 (1:21.33)
  6 #   29 Kelly, Keandre      9 07-Unattache         2:40.00    2:42.45   2 
      1:21.20 (1:21.20)  2:42.45 (1:21.26)
  7 #  894 Burkitt, Andrew     9 WolfPack Tra         2:42.00    2:49.37   2 
      1:21.71 (1:21.71)  2:49.37 (1:27.66)
  8 #   12 Caughey, Emmett     9 07-Unattache         2:53.00    2:52.27   1 
      1:27.01 (1:27.01)  2:52.27 (1:25.26)
  9 #  448 Moran, Colin        9 New Jersey S         2:59.20    2:52.30   1 
      1:26.37 (1:26.37)  2:52.30 (1:25.93)
 10 #  899 Frank, William     10 WolfPack Tra         2:36.00    2:52.82   2 
      1:22.05 (1:22.05)  2:52.82 (1:30.78)
 11 #  329 Coleman, Justin     9 New Jersey S         2:52.20    2:58.47   2 
      1:27.36 (1:27.36)  2:49.37 (1:22.02)     2:58.47 (9.11)
 12 #  898 Frank, Nicholas     8 WolfPack Tra         2:47.00    2:58.81   2 
      1:26.32 (1:26.32)  2:58.81 (1:32.50)
 13 #  639 Devine, Michael    10 Ridge Harrie         3:00.00    2:59.40   1 
      1:29.96 (1:29.96)  2:59.40 (1:29.44)
 14 #  926 Hurst, Tyler        9 World Athlet                    3:00.70   1 
      1:35.85 (1:35.85)  3:00.70 (1:24.86)
 15 #  154 Pinto, Matthew     10 Elite Runner         3:01.53    3:00.78   1 
      1:29.70 (1:29.70)  3:00.78 (1:31.08)
 16 #  769 Cruz, Simon         9 Westfield Ar         3:03.85    3:06.21   1 
      1:31.50 (1:31.50)  3:06.21 (1:34.71)
 17 #  305 Brancato, Brian     9 New Jersey S         3:07.50    3:11.79   1 
      1:36.40 (1:36.40)  3:11.79 (1:35.39)
 18 #  466 Pineault, Benjami   9 New Jersey S         3:11.90    3:15.99   1 
      1:40.83 (1:40.83)  3:15.99 (1:35.17)
 19 #  150 Patel, Vikesh       8 Elite Runner         2:39.35    3:24.22   2 
      1:38.42 (1:38.42)  3:24.22 (1:45.81)
 20 #  890 Abdalla, Noah       9 WolfPack Tra         2:55.00    3:31.61   1 
      1:46.40 (1:46.40)  3:31.61 (1:45.22)
 21 #  146 Mane, Sarthak       9 Elite Runner         2:54.00    3:36.19   1 
      1:54.69 (1:54.69)  3:36.19 (1:41.50)
 22 #  924 Weissman, Tyler     9 WolfPack Tra         3:15.00    3:42.07   1 
      1:50.63 (1:50.63)  3:42.07 (1:51.44)
 
Event 156  1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4:43.70  7/31/2005   Robert Amick, unattached-14               
     JO Meet: J 4:43.70  7/31/2005   Robert Amick, unattached-14               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  215 Akakpo, Amari      10 Jaguar Track         5:20.67    5:16.70  
          57.15 (57.15)  2:21.42 (1:24.27)  3:51.84 (1:30.42)  5:16.70 (1:24.87)
  2 #  523 Tuohy, Ryan         9 New Jersey S         5:44.00    5:26.91  
      1:06.68 (1:06.68)  2:32.96 (1:26.29)  4:03.44 (1:30.49)  5:26.91 (1:23.48)
  3 #  899 Frank, William     10 WolfPack Tra         5:29.00    5:27.00  
          59.40 (59.40)  2:28.47 (1:29.07)  4:01.88 (1:33.42)  5:27.00 (1:25.12)
  4 #  894 Burkitt, Andrew     9 WolfPack Tra         5:27.00    5:27.17  
      1:00.25 (1:00.25)  2:28.17 (1:27.92)  4:01.16 (1:32.99)  5:27.17 (1:26.02)
  5 #  251 Richard, Myles      8 Jaguar Track         5:28.80    5:37.76  
      2:31.99 (2:31.99)  4:04.91 (1:32.93)  5:37.76 (1:32.86)
  6 #  898 Frank, Nicholas     8 WolfPack Tra         5:45.00    5:40.42  
      1:01.06 (1:01.06)  2:32.75 (1:31.69)  4:08.27 (1:35.52)  5:40.42 (1:32.16)
  7 #  926 Hurst, Tyler        9 World Athlet                    5:42.55  
      1:01.18 (1:01.18)  4:09.25 (3:08.08)    4:35.12 (25.87)  5:42.55 (1:07.44)
  8 #  187 Amon, Aiden        10 Hunterdon Li         5:39.00    5:52.12  
      1:05.26 (1:05.26)  2:44.34 (1:39.09)  4:24.26 (1:39.93)  5:52.12 (1:27.86)
  9 #  154 Pinto, Matthew     10 Elite Runner         6:00.00    5:55.23  
      1:04.93 (1:04.93)  2:44.14 (1:39.21)  4:23.93 (1:39.80)  5:55.23 (1:31.31)
 10 #  305 Brancato, Brian     9 New Jersey S                    6:12.56  
      2:49.50 (2:49.50)  6:12.56 (3:23.06)
 11 #  409 Jung, Christian     9 New Jersey S         5:50.00    6:18.40  
      1:10.23 (1:10.23)  2:49.67 (1:39.44)  6:18.40 (3:28.74)
 12 #  150 Patel, Vikesh       8 Elite Runner         6:37.20    6:28.27  
      1:09.34 (1:09.34)  2:58.51 (1:49.17)  6:28.27 (3:29.77)
 13 #  276 Andre III, Karl     9 New Jersey S         6:23.40    6:28.47  
      2:54.28 (2:54.28)  6:28.47 (3:34.19)
 14 #  440 McGinnity, Michae   9 New Jersey S         6:26.30    6:35.65  
      1:16.99 (1:16.99)  3:08.30 (1:51.31)  4:57.10 (1:48.81)  6:35.65 (1:38.55)
 15 #  890 Abdalla, Noah       9 WolfPack Tra         5:59.00    6:41.72  
      1:10.52 (1:10.52)  3:06.25 (1:55.73)  4:55.76 (1:49.52)  6:41.72 (1:45.97)
 16 #  639 Devine, Michael    10 Ridge Harrie         6:00.00    6:42.22  
      1:08.05 (1:08.05)  2:55.26 (1:47.22)  4:50.24 (1:54.98)  6:42.22 (1:51.99)
 17 #  916 Schmitz, John      10 WolfPack Tra         6:15.00    6:45.27  
      1:01.19 (1:01.19)    1:20.96 (19.78)  3:14.17 (1:53.22)  4:56.69 (1:42.52)
      6:45.27 (1:48.58)
 18 #  146 Mane, Sarthak       9 Elite Runner         6:40.00    6:51.16  
      1:17.68 (1:17.68)  3:09.44 (1:51.76)  5:06.62 (1:57.18)  6:51.16 (1:44.55)
 19 #  924 Weissman, Tyler     9 WolfPack Tra         6:30.00    7:11.65  
      1:20.13 (1:20.13)  5:13.59 (3:53.47)  7:11.65 (1:58.06)
 20 #   34 Lounsbury, Andrew   8 07-Unattache         7:19.00    7:20.18  
      1:21.92 (1:21.92)  3:14.70 (1:52.79)  7:20.18 (4:05.48)
 
Event 158  4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 51.63  8/3/2003    Miami Metro-Dade, Miami, FL                 
                       Leo Simmons, Darryl Brown, Shaquille Kearse, Ranne
     JO Meet: J 51.63  8/3/2003    Miamia Metro-Dade, Miami, FL                
                       Leo Simmons, Darryl Brown, Shaquille Kearse, Ranne
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jaguar Track  'A'                                              58.87  
  2 Bergen County Xpress  'A'                           59.00    1:00.98  
  3 Bergen County Xpress  'B'                         1:03.00    1:01.79  
 
Event 160  High Jump 9-10 Division Boys
==========================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1.60m  6/30/2010   Sean Lee, Cerritos, CA                      
     JO Meet: J 1.56m  7/31/2010   Sean Lee, Usa High Jump Cl                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 #  457 Ober, Ryan         10 New Jersey S           0.86m      1.10m    3-07.25  10   
     0.85 0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 #  358 Foote, Andrew      10 New Jersey S                      1.05m    3-05.25   8   
     0.85 0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 
       XO    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 #  407 Juliano, Anthony   10 New Jersey S                      1.00m    3-03.25   6   
     0.85 0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 #  520 Tomic, Anthony     10 New Jersey S           0.91m      0.95m    3-01.25   5   
     0.85 0.90 0.95 1.00 
        O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  5 #  659 Hernandez, Kayleb   8 Roselle Rams                      0.85m    2-09.50   4   
     0.85 0.90 
        O  XXX 
 
Event 161  Long Jump 9-10 Division Boys
===============================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 5.08m  7/27/2014   Kendrick Law, 06-Spar TC                    
     JO Meet: J 5.08m  7/27/2014   Kendrick Law, 06-Spar TC                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 #  618 Cooper, Noah       10 Pure Acceler           4.35m      4.03m   NWI  13-02.75 
     3.76m(NWI) 3.92m(NWI) 3.67m(NWI) 3.79m(NWI) 4.03m(NWI) 3.59m(NWI)
  2 #  266 Abraham, Alijah    10 New Jersey S           3.94m      4.00m   NWI  13-01.50 
     3.36m(NWI) 4.00m(NWI) 3.91m(NWI) 3.47m(NWI) 3.72m(NWI) 3.68m(NWI)
  3 #  523 Tuohy, Ryan         9 New Jersey S                      3.60m   NWI  11-09.75 
     3.60m(NWI) 3.46m(NWI) 3.47m(NWI) 3.23m(NWI) FOUL      3.48m(NWI)
  4 #   25 Gutierrez, Thomas  10 07-Unattache                      3.56m   NWI  11-08.25 
     3.39m(NWI) 3.36m(NWI) 3.56m(NWI) 3.47m(NWI) 3.44m(NWI) 3.54m(NWI)
  5 #  512 Staselis, Jack     10 New Jersey S           3.39m      3.41m   NWI  11-02.25 
     3.29m(NWI) 3.41m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  6 #  326 Clark, Baxter      10 New Jersey S           3.66m      3.32m   NWI  10-10.75 
     3.26m(NWI) 3.32m(NWI) FOUL      3.32m(NWI) 3.28m(NWI) 3.23m(NWI)
  7 #  382 Harper, Kaelen      9 New Jersey S           3.39m      3.30m   NWI  10-10.00 
     3.25m(NWI) 3.30m(NWI) 2.80m(NWI) FOUL      2.99m(NWI) FOUL     
  8 #  768 Costa, Lucas        9 Westfield Ar           3.09m      3.29m   NWI  10-09.50 
     FOUL      2.97m(NWI) 3.29m(NWI) 3.15m(NWI) 3.12m(NWI) 3.00m(NWI)
  9 #  670 Mccoy, Elijah       9 Roselle Rams           3.30m      3.25m   NWI  10-08.00 
     3.11m(NWI) 3.25m(NWI) 3.03m(NWI)           
 10 #  611 Romage, Daniel     10 Prime Time T           3.35m      3.24m   NWI  10-07.75 
     3.10m(NWI) 2.81m(NWI) 3.24m(NWI)           
 11 #  763 Brennan, Colin     10 Westfield Ar           3.21m      3.20m   NWI  10-06.00 
     3.04m(NWI) 3.20m(NWI) 3.09m(NWI)           
 12 #  828 Davis, Jyair        9 Willis/Camde                      3.08m   NWI  10-01.25 
     3.08m(NWI) FOUL      2.86m(NWI)           
 13 #  878 Francis, Jordan    10 Windbreaker'           3.35m      3.07m   NWI  10-01.00 
     3.07m(NWI) 2.79m(NWI) 2.81m(NWI)           
 14 #  822 Bullock, Dasyer     9 Willis/Camde           2.93m      2.96m   NWI   9-08.50 
     2.60m(NWI) 2.65m(NWI) 2.96m(NWI)           
 15 #  855 Roane, Tyree        9 Willis/Camde                      2.84m   NWI   9-04.00 
     FOUL      2.68m(NWI) 2.84m(NWI)           
 16 #  641 Andrews, Noah       9 Roselle Rams                      2.78m   NWI   9-01.50 
     2.54m(NWI) 1.82m(NWI) 2.78m(NWI)           
 
Event 162  Shot Put 9-10 Division Boys
==========================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.40m  7/28/2012   Kori Martin, Unattached                    
     JO Meet: J 13.40m  7/28/2012   Dylan Carter, Unattached                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 #  111 Martin, Allan      10 Bergen Count           7.40m      7.28m   23-10.75 
      FOUL  7.28m  6.93m  7.05m  PASS  PASS
  2 #  703 Vertreese, Liam    10 Roselle Rams                      6.60m   21-08.00 
      5.71m  5.89m  6.46m  6.16m  5.70m  6.60m
  3 #  335 Cruz, Julian        9 New Jersey S           7.32m      6.53m   21-05.25 
      5.69m  6.09m  6.48m  6.13m  6.53m  6.02m
  4 #  358 Foote, Andrew      10 New Jersey S           7.02m      6.45m   21-02.00 
      6.10m  6.45m  6.08m  6.14m  5.56m  6.09m
  5 #  102 Gordon, Orion       9 Bergen Count           5.98m      6.36m   20-10.50 
      5.48m  5.66m  6.01m  5.59m  5.95m  6.36m
  6 #  365 Galligher, Keegan  10 New Jersey S           5.37m      6.07m   19-11.00 
      5.48m  5.75m  5.93m  6.00m  6.07m  5.81m
  7 #  270 Alvarez, Cristian  10 New Jersey S           5.73m      5.69m   18-08.00 
      5.47m  5.69m  5.48m  5.57m  5.25m  5.54m
  8 #  457 Ober, Ryan         10 New Jersey S           7.73m      5.66m   18-07.00 
      5.33m  4.94m  5.47m  5.25m  5.14m  5.66m
  9 #   84 Blount, Kaden       9 Bergen Count           5.99m      4.92m   16-01.75 
      4.68m  FOUL  4.92m           
 10 #  466 Pineault, Benjami   9 New Jersey S           5.16m      4.80m   15-09.00 
      4.40m  4.80m  4.80m         
 11 #  443 Merritt, Savon     10 New Jersey S           5.08m      4.68m   15-04.25 
      4.38m  4.16m  4.68m         
 
Event 163  Javelin Throw 9-10 Division Boys
==========================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 44.18m  7/30/2015   Eugene Brooks IV, 15 Las Vegas             
     JO Meet: J 44.18m  7/27/2016   Eugene Brooks IV, 15 Las Vegas             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 #  393 Illuzzi, Maxwell   10 New Jersey S          18.30m     26.58m      87-02 
      20.57m  25.13m  24.78m  20.32m  26.39m  26.58m
  2 #  335 Cruz, Julian        9 New Jersey S          28.90m     26.00m      85-04 
      26.00m  22.84m  FOUL  21.20m  24.35m  22.64m
  3 #   50 Schramm, Ryan      10 07-Unattache                     25.60m      84-00 
      24.98m  22.15m  FOUL  18.83m  25.60m  24.12m
  4 #  115 Osborne, Jonathan  10 Bergen Count          26.00m     25.20m      82-08 
      22.58m  25.20m  23.20m  21.16m  24.19m  24.74m
  5 #  365 Galligher, Keegan  10 New Jersey S          14.80m     22.22m      72-11 
      17.70m  21.95m  21.66m  12.30m  22.22m  20.78m
  6 #  768 Costa, Lucas        9 Westfield Ar          16.73m     19.45m      63-10 
      15.00m  18.00m  19.45m  19.18m  11.60m  14.68m
  7 #  270 Alvarez, Cristian  10 New Jersey S          18.93m     18.82m      61-09 
      10.48m  17.32m  18.82m          
  8 #  106 Hudson, Jihad       9 Bergen Count                     17.79m      58-04 
      14.88m  15.10m  9.33m  17.79m  10.43m  10.78m
  9 #   84 Blount, Kaden       9 Bergen Count                     17.34m      56-11 
      12.13m  15.65m  13.22m  12.73m  10.59m  17.34m
 10 #  111 Martin, Allan      10 Bergen Count                     12.37m      40-07 
      10.34m  11.44m  12.37m         
 11 #  644 Armstead, Yusef    10 Roselle Rams                     12.34m      40-06 
      FOUL  12.34m  8.49m         
 12 #  769 Cruz, Simon         9 Westfield Ar          14.05m     11.89m      39-00 
      11.89m  7.54m  10.77m           
 13 #   96 Chavis, Aaron      10 Bergen Count                     11.73m      38-06 
      FOUL  11.73m  10.86m         
 14 #  674 Moss, Elijah       10 Roselle Rams                      9.87m      32-04 
      8.85m  9.87m  7.48m         
 
Event 202  100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 12.10  7/31/1992   Angela Williams, Ontario, Ca                
     JO Meet: J 12.10  7/31/1992   Angela Williams, Ontario, Ca                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  594 Thompson, Ajanae   11 Plainfield T           13.16      13.48Q  1.0  5 
  2 #  183 Woodard, Taliah    11 Eye Catchers           13.94      13.91Q  2.3  4 
  3 #   15 Coleman, Nadya     12 07-Unattache           13.50      13.93Q  1.1  3 
  4 #  180 Rollins, Qiora     11 Eye Catchers           13.57      14.03Q  2.3  2 
  5 #  132 Williamson, Zuri   10 Bergen Count           13.00      14.08Q -0.5  6 
  6 #  213 Yager, Shelby      12 Hunterdon Li           13.63      14.10Q  1.7  1 
  7 #  175 Lamin, Mikayla     12 Eye Catchers           14.45      14.08q  2.3  4 
  8 #  242 Lee, Makeda        12 Jaguar Track           14.41      14.09q  1.0  5 
  9 #  340 Dennis, Abigail    11 New Jersey S           13.90      14.13   1.1  3 
 10 #  142 Colvin, Sierra     11 Elite Runner           13.70      14.21   1.7  1 
 11 #  740 Higgs, Paris       11 Transy East            14.00      14.45  -0.5  6 
 12 #  519 Thornton, Faith    12 New Jersey S           14.00      14.71   1.0  5 
 13 #  459 Oliver, Amaia      11 New Jersey S           14.80      14.82   1.1  3 
 14 #  403 Jones, Laila       12 New Jersey S           13.80      15.10   2.3  2 
 15 #  398 Jarrett, Maya      10 New Jersey S           14.80      15.16   2.3  2 
 16 #  229 Dwyer, Elani       12 Jaguar Track           15.00      15.28   1.7  1 
 16 #   53 Shannon, Zoi       11 07-Unattache           13.44      15.28   2.3  4 
 18 #   23 Gould Jr, Vonya    11 07-Unattache                      15.35   1.7  1 
 19 #  284 Bajraktari, Anya   12 New Jersey S           14.80      15.51   1.7  1 
 20 #  773 Flagg, Claire      11 Westfield Ar           15.25      15.53   1.1  3 
 21 #  177 Moore, Kierra      11 Eye Catchers           15.56      15.66   1.7  1 
 22 #  911 Naujokaite, Ugne   12 WolfPack Tra           15.10      15.69  -0.5  6 
 23 #  568 Lake, Olivia       10 Panthers Tra                      15.79   2.3  4 
 24 #  176 McLean, Sanaa      11 Eye Catchers           15.40      15.92   2.3  2 
 25 #  204 Obi, Zoe           12 Hunterdon Li           15.13      16.11   1.0  5 
 26 #   11 Caughey, Delaney   11 07-Unattache           15.00      16.29   2.3  2 
 27 #   74 Roberts, Madison   10 Adidas Garde           17.00      16.34   2.3  4 
 28 #  882 LeMaitre, Jalia    12 Windbreaker'                      16.49   1.1  3 
 29 #  174 Kyalo, Ivy         11 Eye Catchers           16.57      16.56   1.1  3 
 30 #   85 Blount, Kezia      11 Bergen Count           16.22      16.66   2.3  2 
 31 #  120 Parris, Maya       10 Bergen Count           15.00      16.81  -0.5  6 
 32 #  192 Edwards, Kenya     12 Hunterdon Li           15.00      16.82   1.0  5 
 33 #  738 Crandol, Nyronda   12 Transy East            14.00      17.18  -0.5  6 
 34 #  164 Brown, Anala       10 Eye Catchers           17.74      17.63  -0.5  6 
 35 #  734 Arrick, Morgan     10 Transy East                       18.33   2.3  2 
 36 #  145 Kumar, Anenaa      10 Elite Runner           19.20      19.07   1.0  5 
 
Event 202  100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
=====================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 12.10  7/31/1992   Angela Williams, Ontario, Ca                
     JO Meet: J 12.10  7/31/1992   Angela Williams, Ontario, Ca                
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 #  594 Thompson, Ajanae   11 Plainfield T           13.48      13.46   0.3 
  2 #  180 Rollins, Qiora     11 Eye Catchers           14.03      13.53   0.3 
  3 #  183 Woodard, Taliah    11 Eye Catchers           13.91      13.77   0.3 
  4 #   15 Coleman, Nadya     12 07-Unattache           13.93      13.88   0.3 
  5 #  213 Yager, Shelby      12 Hunterdon Li           14.10      13.94   0.3 
  6 #  132 Williamson, Zuri   10 Bergen Count           14.08      14.01   0.3 
  7 #  175 Lamin, Mikayla     12 Eye Catchers           14.08      14.23   0.3 
  8 #  242 Lee, Makeda        12 Jaguar Track           14.09      14.28   0.3 
 
Event 203  200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
========================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 24.47  8/1/1992    Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
     JO Meet: J 24.47  8/1/1992    Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 #  594 Thompson, Ajanae   11 Plainfield T           26.80      26.66   0.5  8 
  2 #  180 Rollins, Qiora     11 Eye Catchers           27.90      27.41   0.5  8 
  3 #  582 Berry, Jenai       12 Plainfield T           29.00      27.85   1.6  7 
  4 #  340 Dennis, Abigail    11 New Jersey S           28.90      28.08   1.6  7 
  5 #   15 Coleman, Nadya     12 07-Unattache           28.00      28.21   0.5  8 
  6 #  218 Alexander, Zahra   11 Jaguar Track           29.07      28.25   1.6  7 
  7 #  832 Dean, Djassi       11 Willis/Camde           27.50      28.29   0.5  8 
  8 #  132 Williamson, Zuri   10 Bergen Count           27.50      28.30   0.5  8 
  9 #  178 Richards, Ariel    11 Eye Catchers           29.70      28.43   1.6  7 
 10 #  213 Yager, Shelby      12 Hunterdon Li           28.73      28.54   0.5  8 
 11 #  242 Lee, Makeda        12 Jaguar Track           29.69      28.84   1.6  7 
 12 #  142 Colvin, Sierra     11 Elite Runner           27.10      28.99   0.5  8 
 13 #  224 Davis, Ava         11 Jaguar Track           29.67      29.04   1.6  7 
 14 #  740 Higgs, Paris       11 Transy East            30.00      29.24  -1.3  6 
 15 #  840 Harley, Naomi      12 Willis/Camde           27.00      29.38   0.5  8 
 16 #  424 Lewis, Destini     11 New Jersey S           31.10      29.50  -1.3  6 
 17 #  175 Lamin, Mikayla     12 Eye Catchers           29.30      29.59   1.6  7 
 18 #  232 Ghee, Taylor       12 Jaguar Track           30.40      29.80  -1.3  6 
 19 #  230 Freeman, Nia       11 Jaguar Track           30.14      29.98  -1.3  6 
 20 #  864 Tucker, Breyanna   12 Willis/Camde           29.75      29.99   1.6  7 
 21 #  710 Chacko, Sydney     12 Shore Athlet           31.50      30.37   0.3  5 
 22 #  459 Oliver, Amaia      11 New Jersey S           31.00      30.50  -1.3  6 
 23 #  179 Rollins, Adriana   11 Eye Catchers           31.12      30.63  -1.3  6 
 24 #  398 Jarrett, Maya      10 New Jersey S           31.30      30.87   0.3  5 
 25 #  254 Simmons, Attiya    10 Jaguar Track           30.10      30.91  -1.3  6 
 26 #   23 Gould Jr, Vonya    11 07-Unattache                      31.05   0.3  2 
 27 #  229 Dwyer, Elani       12 Jaguar Track           31.78      31.27   0.3  5 
 28 #  176 McLean, Sanaa      11 Eye Catchers           31.40      31.35   0.3  5 
 29 #  519 Thornton, Faith    12 New Jersey S           32.30      31.36  -0.6  4 
 30 #   13 Caughey, Sheridan  12 07-Unattache           32.00      31.51  -0.6  4 
 31 #  911 Naujokaite, Ugne   12 WolfPack Tra           31.20      31.61   0.3  5 
 32 #  333 Crowley, Molly El  11 New Jersey S           32.20      32.17  -0.6  4 
 33 #  192 Edwards, Kenya     12 Hunterdon Li           32.00      32.42   0.3  5 
 34 #  882 LeMaitre, Jalia    12 Windbreaker'                      32.45  -0.9  1 
 35 #  723 Noonan, Emma       12 Shore Athlet           33.10      32.57  -1.4  3 
 36 #   11 Caughey, Delaney   11 07-Unattache           33.00      32.71  -1.4  3 
 37 #  613 Shun, Lilliel      12 Prime Time T           33.00      32.87  -0.6  4 
 38 #  568 Lake, Olivia       10 Panthers Tra                      32.90  -0.9  1 
 39 #  259 Twyman, Bryce      10 Jaguar Track           33.59      33.08  -1.4  3 
 40 #  174 Kyalo, Ivy         11 Eye Catchers           33.90      33.44  -1.4  3 
 41 #  553 Hazelwood-Durrant  11 Newark Strid           32.54      33.45  -0.6  4 
 42 #  204 Obi, Zoe           12 Hunterdon Li           32.43      33.53  -0.6  4 
 43 #  120 Parris, Maya       10 Bergen Count           33.00      34.01  -0.6  4 
 44 #  597 Buttons, Stephani  11 Prime Time T           33.00      34.25  -0.6  4 
 45 #  678 Pinion, Eliyah     10 Roselle Rams           35.00      34.86  -1.4  3 
 46 #   74 Roberts, Madison   10 Adidas Garde           37.00      35.24   0.3  2 
 47 #  212 Wysong, Claire     10 Hunterdon Li                      37.89   0.3  2 
 48 #  143 Das, Ipsita        11 Elite Runner           35.50      38.05  -1.4  3 
 49 #  668 Marshall, Yadira   11 Roselle Rams                      38.82   0.3  2 
 50 #  164 Brown, Anala       10 Eye Catchers           39.29      38.83   0.3  2 
 51 #  145 Kumar, Anenaa      10 Elite Runner           39.70      39.51   0.3  2 
 52 #  734 Arrick, Morgan     10 Transy East                       43.43  -1.3  6 
 
Event 204  400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 54.73  7/2/2006    Robin Reynolds, Miami Northwest             
     JO Meet: J 55.01  7/31/2005   Robin Reynolds, Miami Northwest             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  582 Berry, Jenai       12 Plainfield T         1:01.00    1:00.55   6 
  2 #  132 Williamson, Zuri   10 Bergen Count         1:02.00    1:03.30   6 
  3 #  839 Harley, Nadiah     11 Willis/Camde         1:00.00    1:04.35   6 
  4 #  589 Onque-Shabazz, Am  12 Plainfield T         1:05.60    1:05.52   6 
  5 #  740 Higgs, Paris       11 Transy East          1:04.00    1:05.97   6 
  6 #  255 Smith, Chloe       10 Jaguar Track         1:07.81    1:07.80   5 
  7 #  232 Ghee, Taylor       12 Jaguar Track         1:10.50    1:08.24   4 
  8 #  230 Freeman, Nia       11 Jaguar Track         1:07.23    1:08.30   5 
  9 #   15 Coleman, Nadya     12 07-Unattache         1:07.00    1:09.06   5 
 10 #  218 Alexander, Zahra   11 Jaguar Track         1:05.70    1:09.13   6 
 11 #  179 Rollins, Adriana   11 Eye Catchers         1:09.59    1:09.31   5 
 12 #   13 Caughey, Sheridan  12 07-Unattache         1:08.00    1:09.74   5 
 13 #  177 Moore, Kierra      11 Eye Catchers         1:12.77    1:09.94   4 
 14 #  866 Walker, Hasina     11 Willis/Camde         1:10.00    1:11.28   4 
 15 #  838 Gibbons, Keira     11 Willis/Camde         1:08.00    1:12.27   5 
 16 #  403 Jones, Laila       12 New Jersey S         1:10.10    1:14.02   4 
 17 #  313 Calo, Lakshmi      12 New Jersey S         1:14.00    1:15.68   4 
 18 #  568 Lake, Olivia       10 Panthers Tra                    1:16.46   1 
 19 #   11 Caughey, Delaney   11 07-Unattache         1:15.00    1:16.72   3 
 20 #  176 McLean, Sanaa      11 Eye Catchers         1:25.18    1:16.73   2 
 21 #  229 Dwyer, Elani       12 Jaguar Track         1:11.80    1:16.84   4 
 22 #  613 Shun, Lilliel      12 Prime Time T         1:15.00    1:17.20   3 
 23 #  259 Twyman, Bryce      10 Jaguar Track         1:16.51    1:17.22   3 
 24 #  174 Kyalo, Ivy         11 Eye Catchers         1:21.51    1:17.52   2 
 25 #  324 Choi, Abigail      10 New Jersey S                    1:17.59   1 
 26 #  381 Harper, Celeste    10 New Jersey S         1:16.90    1:18.27   3 
 27 #  919 Spoor, Danya       10 WolfPack Tra         1:06.00    1:18.61   6 
 28 #  577 Williams, Selah    10 Panthers Tra         1:18.00    1:18.79   3 
 29 #  640 Frank, Katharine   11 Ridge Harrie         1:25.00    1:19.02   2 
 30 #  144 Holt, Nylah        11 Elite Runner         1:19.00    1:19.09   3 
 31 #  597 Buttons, Stephani  11 Prime Time T                    1:19.27   1 
 32 #  141 Castles, Katie     12 Elite Runner         1:11.00    1:19.54   4 
 33 #  738 Crandol, Nyronda   12 Transy East          1:11.00    1:19.81   4 
 34 #  756 Arbelaez, Belen    11 Westfield Ar         1:20.08    1:19.89   2 
 35 #  882 LeMaitre, Jalia    12 Windbreaker'                    1:20.96   1 
 36 #   74 Roberts, Madison   10 Adidas Garde         1:26.00    1:24.32   2 
 37 #  602 Eltayeb, Aseal     10 Prime Time T         1:30.00    1:27.53   1 
 38 #  195 Haver, Heidi       12 Hunterdon Li         1:20.00    1:28.39   2 
 39 #  143 Das, Ipsita        11 Elite Runner         1:27.86    1:31.26   2 
 40 #  145 Kumar, Anenaa      10 Elite Runner         1:29.00    1:39.56   1 
 
Event 205  800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 2:13.12  7/26/2008   Raevyn Rogers, 25 Wings                   
     JO Meet: J 2:13.12  7/26/2008   Raevyn Rogers, 25 Wings                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  582 Berry, Jenai       12 Plainfield T         2:24.00    2:25.79   3 
      1:09.17 (1:09.17)  2:25.79 (1:16.62)
  2 #   63 Tilp, Danielle     12 07-Unattache         2:38.90    2:39.23   3 
      1:17.81 (1:17.81)  2:39.23 (1:21.43)
  3 #  589 Onque-Shabazz, Am  12 Plainfield T         2:34.27    2:40.16   3 
      1:15.99 (1:15.99)  2:40.16 (1:24.17)
  4 #   13 Caughey, Sheridan  12 07-Unattache         2:40.00    2:43.72   3 
      1:17.53 (1:17.53)  2:43.72 (1:26.20)
  5 #  235 Hollis, Peyton     11 Jaguar Track         2:36.28    2:43.87   3 
      1:16.84 (1:16.84)  2:43.87 (1:27.04)
  6 #  255 Smith, Chloe       10 Jaguar Track         2:43.35    2:44.36   2 
      1:19.56 (1:19.56)  2:44.36 (1:24.80)
  7 #   43 O'Connor, Mathild  12 07-Unattache         2:42.00    2:49.79   2 
      1:25.63 (1:25.63)  2:49.79 (1:24.16)
  8 #  179 Rollins, Adriana   11 Eye Catchers         2:48.90    2:52.08   2 
      1:25.76 (1:25.76)  2:52.08 (1:26.33)
  9 #  727 Sorrentino, Ava    12 Shore Athlet         2:42.00    2:53.91   2 
      1:27.35 (1:27.35)  2:53.91 (1:26.57)
 10 #  905 Maselli, Mia       11 WolfPack Tra         2:39.00    2:55.06   3 
      1:17.31 (1:17.31)  2:55.06 (1:37.76)
 11 #  640 Frank, Katharine   11 Ridge Harrie         3:00.00    3:00.05   2 
      1:26.97 (1:26.97)  3:00.05 (1:33.09)     3:00.84 (0.79)
 12 #  313 Calo, Lakshmi      12 New Jersey S         3:05.40    3:00.84   2 
      1:29.88 (1:29.88)  3:00.84 (1:30.97)
 13 #  177 Moore, Kierra      11 Eye Catchers         3:00.68    3:01.21   2 
      1:31.20 (1:31.20)  3:01.21 (1:30.01)
 14 #  299 Blah, Lola         12 New Jersey S         3:18.60    3:01.77   1 
 15 #  815 Beasley, Dahlia    11 Willis/Camde         2:35.00    3:02.65   3 
      1:25.45 (1:25.45)  3:02.65 (1:37.21)
 16 #  324 Choi, Abigail      10 New Jersey S                    3:05.05   1 
 17 #  300 Bocxe, Maria       12 New Jersey S                    3:06.16   1 
 18 #  748 Nwajei, Benay      10 Transy East                     3:16.99   1 
 19 #  577 Williams, Selah    10 Panthers Tra         2:59.00    3:20.70   2 
      1:32.73 (1:32.73)  3:20.70 (1:47.97)
 20 #  141 Castles, Katie     12 Elite Runner         2:41.00    3:21.57   3 
      1:34.16 (1:34.16)  3:21.57 (1:47.42)
 21 #  808 Mcknight, Kaitlyn  12 Wildfire Tra         2:50.00    3:22.37   2 
      1:33.09 (1:33.09)  3:22.37 (1:49.28)
 22 #  212 Wysong, Claire     10 Hunterdon Li                    3:26.56   1 
 23 #  143 Das, Ipsita        11 Elite Runner         3:28.92    3:53.27   1 
 
Event 206  1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4:41.62  7/31/2005   Claudia Francis, Team Evolution           
     JO Meet: J 4:41.62  7/31/2005   Claudia Francis, Team Evolution           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  508 Smith, Leah        12 New Jersey S         5:15.00    5:17.06  
          54.71 (54.71)  2:19.57 (1:24.87)  3:49.33 (1:29.76)  5:17.06 (1:27.74)
  2 #   63 Tilp, Danielle     12 07-Unattache         5:18.50    5:27.46  
      1:01.81 (1:01.81)  2:34.13 (1:32.32)  5:27.46 (2:53.33)
  3 #   43 O'Connor, Mathild  12 07-Unattache         5:25.00    5:30.92  
          56.91 (56.91)  2:26.41 (1:29.50)  4:02.13 (1:35.73)  5:30.92 (1:28.80)
  4 #  235 Hollis, Peyton     11 Jaguar Track         5:17.74    5:31.90  
          55.03 (55.03)  2:24.17 (1:29.15)  4:00.89 (1:36.72)  5:31.90 (1:31.01)
  5 #  733 Zawatski, Emma     11 Shore Athlet         5:28.00    5:35.45  
      1:01.47 (1:01.47)  2:33.39 (1:31.92)  4:07.63 (1:34.25)  5:35.45 (1:27.83)
  6 #  589 Onque-Shabazz, Am  12 Plainfield T         5:25.00    5:39.90  
      3:08.61 (3:08.61)  5:11.27 (2:02.67)    5:39.90 (28.63)
  7 #  773 Flagg, Claire      11 Westfield Ar         6:15.97    5:40.06  
      1:00.49 (1:00.49)  2:34.79 (1:34.31)  5:40.06 (3:05.27)
  8 #  747 Noriega, Michelle  12 Transy East          5:45.00    5:57.80  
      1:01.40 (1:01.40)  2:38.49 (1:37.09)  5:57.80 (3:19.31)
  9 #  914 San Antonio, Emma  11 WolfPack Tra         5:38.00    5:59.52  
      1:04.84 (1:04.84)  2:45.31 (1:40.47)  5:59.52 (3:14.22)
 10 #  717 Lisi, Kathryn      12 Shore Athlet         6:20.00    6:07.23  
      1:05.24 (1:05.24)  2:45.60 (1:40.37)  6:07.23 (3:21.63)
 11 #  905 Maselli, Mia       11 WolfPack Tra         5:29.00    6:08.60  
          55.41 (55.41)  2:30.54 (1:35.14)  6:08.60 (3:38.07)
 12 #    5 Aspholm, Finley    10 07-Unattache         5:56.72    6:16.43  
      1:02.84 (1:02.84)  2:44.99 (1:42.15)  6:16.43 (3:31.45)
 13 #  141 Castles, Katie     12 Elite Runner         5:29.00    6:17.12  
      1:03.34 (1:03.34)  6:17.12 (5:13.79)
 14 #  300 Bocxe, Maria       12 New Jersey S                    6:24.14  
      1:03.53 (1:03.53)  2:49.58 (1:46.05)  6:24.14 (3:34.57)
 15 #  912 Richter, Samantha  11 WolfPack Tra         5:38.00    6:24.67  
      1:01.01 (1:01.01)  2:41.09 (1:40.08)  6:24.67 (3:43.59)
 16 #  906 Matthews, Alexis   12 WolfPack Tra         6:07.00    6:28.70  
      1:11.91 (1:11.91)  2:56.11 (1:44.21)  6:28.70 (3:32.59)
 17 #   49 Revill, Alexa      11 07-Unattache         5:48.00    6:36.86  
      1:12.33 (1:12.33)  3:00.15 (1:47.83)  6:36.86 (3:36.71)
 18 #  577 Williams, Selah    10 Panthers Tra         6:52.00    6:42.83  
      1:10.15 (1:10.15)  2:58.41 (1:48.27)  6:42.83 (3:44.42)
 19 #  190 Carlson, Aubrey    11 Hunterdon Li                    6:46.72  
      1:14.61 (1:14.61)  3:08.96 (1:54.35)  6:46.72 (3:37.77)
 20 #  144 Holt, Nylah        11 Elite Runner         5:40.00    6:48.98  
      1:10.64 (1:10.64)  2:58.88 (1:48.24)  6:48.98 (3:50.11)
 21 #  808 Mcknight, Kaitlyn  12 Wildfire Tra         6:00.00    6:55.05  
      1:11.52 (1:11.52)  3:03.38 (1:51.87)  6:55.05 (3:51.68)
 22 #  319 Caruso, Sarah      12 New Jersey S         6:45.70    7:03.58  
      1:14.22 (1:14.22)  3:08.67 (1:54.46)  7:03.58 (3:54.92)
 23 #  416 Kennedy, Kristen   11 New Jersey S                    7:17.19  
      1:14.00 (1:14.00)  5:11.28 (3:57.29)  7:17.19 (2:05.92)
 
Event 207  3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 10:00.11  8/1/2015    Daniela Quintero, 15 Pacific C           
     JO Meet: J 10:00.11  7/30/2016   Daniela Quintero, 15 Pacific C           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  733 Zawatski, Emma     11 Shore Athlet        11:49.00   11:17.80  
          43.93 (43.93)  2:10.70 (1:26.78)  3:41.49 (1:30.79)  5:11.93 (1:30.44)
      6:43.44 (1:31.52)  8:13.91 (1:30.48)  9:41.19 (1:27.29) 11:17.80 (1:36.61)
  2 #  711 DeSousa, Catherin  12 Shore Athlet        11:45.00   11:19.45  
          43.95 (43.95)  2:10.68 (1:26.74)  3:41.66 (1:30.98)  5:12.08 (1:30.43)
      6:43.68 (1:31.60)  8:14.90 (1:31.22)  9:48.29 (1:33.39) 11:19.45 (1:31.17)
  3 #  729 Wilmot, Ava        12 Shore Athlet        12:30.00   12:25.81  
          44.58 (44.58)  2:16.67 (1:32.09)  3:55.32 (1:38.66)  5:34.92 (1:39.60)
      7:17.53 (1:42.61) 10:43.44 (3:25.91) 12:25.81 (1:42.38)
  4 #  747 Noriega, Michelle  12 Transy East                    12:44.56  
          44.31 (44.31)  2:17.35 (1:33.04)  3:58.35 (1:41.01)  5:43.80 (1:45.45)
      7:29.91 (1:46.12)  9:17.57 (1:47.66) 11:03.29 (1:45.72) 12:44.56 (1:41.27)
  5 #  912 Richter, Samantha  11 WolfPack Tra        12:15.00   12:55.48  
          45.46 (45.46)  2:25.81 (1:40.35)  4:10.82 (1:45.01)  5:54.06 (1:43.25)
      7:35.23 (1:41.17)  9:27.38 (1:52.15) 11:17.13 (1:49.76) 12:55.48 (1:38.35)
  6 #  914 San Antonio, Emma  11 WolfPack Tra        12:10.00   13:02.31  
          45.99 (45.99)  2:26.12 (1:40.14)  4:10.45 (1:44.33)  5:53.99 (1:43.55)
      7:37.69 (1:43.70)  9:33.37 (1:55.69) 11:26.68 (1:53.32) 13:02.31 (1:35.63)
  7 #  906 Matthews, Alexis   12 WolfPack Tra        13:00.00   13:08.82  
          46.10 (46.10)  2:26.47 (1:40.38)  4:11.07 (1:44.60)  5:53.50 (1:42.44)
      7:37.10 (1:43.60)  9:29.58 (1:52.49) 11:20.41 (1:50.83) 13:08.82 (1:48.42)
  8 #  324 Choi, Abigail      10 New Jersey S                   13:31.81  
          45.80 (45.80)  2:25.82 (1:40.03)  4:10.36 (1:44.55)  5:53.96 (1:43.60)
      7:41.28 (1:47.32)  9:41.84 (2:00.57) 11:43.62 (2:01.78) 13:31.81 (1:48.19)
  9 #  416 Kennedy, Kristen   11 New Jersey S                   15:08.05  
          45.48 (45.48)  2:30.47 (1:45.00)  4:28.04 (1:57.58)  6:28.57 (2:00.53)
      8:29.35 (2:00.78) 10:45.59 (2:16.25) 13:07.89 (2:22.31) 15:08.05 (2:00.17)
 10 #  190 Carlson, Aubrey    11 Hunterdon Li                   15:09.82  
          49.30 (49.30)  2:42.22 (1:52.92)  4:42.82 (2:00.60)  6:47.86 (2:05.04)
      8:56.49 (2:08.64)     9:00.84 (4.35) 11:09.50 (2:08.66) 13:15.20 (2:05.71)
     15:09.82 (1:54.62)
 11 #  808 Mcknight, Kaitlyn  12 Wildfire Tra        14:00.00   15:34.22  
          46.13 (46.13)  2:31.94 (1:45.81)  4:31.97 (2:00.04)  6:45.77 (2:13.81)
      8:59.08 (2:13.32) 11:15.87 (2:16.79) 13:33.47 (2:17.60) 15:34.22 (2:00.76)
 -- #  319 Caruso, Sarah      12 New Jersey S        14:08.30        DNF  
          47.00 (47.00)  2:36.34 (1:49.34)  4:28.07 (1:51.74)  6:28.55 (2:00.49)
      8:32.27 (2:03.73) 10:49.75 (2:17.48) 13:19.76 (2:30.01)
 
Event 208  1500 Meter Race Walk 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 6:53.70  7/26/1990   Danielle Safran, Brentwood, NY            
     JO Meet: J 6:53.70  7/26/1990   Danielle Safran, Brentwood, NY            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  506 Sisilli, Mia       11 New Jersey S         9:24.00    9:56.29  
  2 #  783 Koizumi, Elizabet  10 Westfield Ar        10:07.29   10:48.89  
  3 #  441 McInerney, Megan   10 New Jersey S         9:47.80   12:09.77  
 
Event 209  80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Girls
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.85  7/21/2002   Jasmine Isley, Charlotte, NC                
     JO Meet: J 11.94  8/2/2009    Jasmyne Graham, Cal Rising Stars            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  594 Thompson, Ajanae   11 Plainfield T           12.68      13.12Q  2.0  2 
  2 #  761 Bonn, Alexandra    12 Westfield Ar           13.20      13.31Q  2.2  1 
  3 #  142 Colvin, Sierra     11 Elite Runner           14.80      14.89Q  2.2  1 
  4 #  178 Richards, Ariel    11 Eye Catchers           15.08      15.04Q  2.0  2 
  5 #  361 Foster, Majia      12 New Jersey S           16.90      15.86q  2.2  1 
  6 #  838 Gibbons, Keira     11 Willis/Camde           16.25      15.96q  2.2  1 
  7 #  815 Beasley, Dahlia    11 Willis/Camde           16.00      17.28q  2.0  2 
  8 #  195 Haver, Heidi       12 Hunterdon Li           17.00      17.30q  2.0  2 
  9 #  866 Walker, Hasina     11 Willis/Camde           17.00      18.99   2.0  2 
 10 #  932 Clemente, Dolores  11 07-Unattache                      19.40   2.0  2 
 11 #  691 Silver, Samia      11 Roselle Rams           19.20      19.41   2.2  1 
 12 #  683 Rollins, Amirah    12 Roselle Rams                      22.24   2.0  2 
 
Event 209  80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Girls
=====================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.85  7/21/2002   Jasmine Isley, Charlotte, NC                
     JO Meet: J 11.94  8/2/2009    Jasmyne Graham, Cal Rising Stars            
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 #  594 Thompson, Ajanae   11 Plainfield T           13.12      12.64   1.5 
  2 #  761 Bonn, Alexandra    12 Westfield Ar           13.31      13.02   1.5 
  3 #  178 Richards, Ariel    11 Eye Catchers           15.04      14.29   1.5 
  4 #  142 Colvin, Sierra     11 Elite Runner           14.89      14.38   1.5 
  5 #  838 Gibbons, Keira     11 Willis/Camde           15.96      15.43   1.5 
  6 #  815 Beasley, Dahlia    11 Willis/Camde           17.28      17.08   1.5 
  7 #  361 Foster, Majia      12 New Jersey S           15.86      17.48   1.5 
  8 #  195 Haver, Heidi       12 Hunterdon Li           17.30      17.69   1.5 
 
Event 210  4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 49.08  8/1/2015    16 Oakland PAL, 16 Oakland P                
                       A Allen, J Gibbs, C Victorian, R Scott            
     JO Meet: J 49.08  7/30/2016   16 Oakland PAL, 16 Oakland P                
                       A Allen, J Gibbs, C Victorian, R Scott            
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Eye Catchers  'A'                                   54.85      54.77  
  2 Jaguar Track  'A'                                              56.88  
  3 Willis/Camden Pal  'A'                              58.00      57.45  
  4 New Jersey Striders  'A'                            57.00    1:00.02  
  5 New Jersey Striders  'B'                            59.00    1:02.30  
  6 Shore Athletic  'A'                               1:07.00    1:02.40  
  7 Roselle Rams Youth Track  'A'                                1:07.03  
  8 Prime Time Track  'A'                               57.00    1:10.32  
 
Event 211  4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 3:55.54  7/27/2014   12-North Texas Cheetahs, 12-North Tex     
                         A Harris, C Wash, D Jeter, J Griffin              
     JO Meet: J 3:55.54  7/27/2014   12-North Texas Cheetahs, 12-North Tex     
                         A Harris, C Wash, D Jeter, J Griffin              
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Willis/Camden Pal  'A'                            4:28.00    4:28.81  
  2 Jaguar Track  'A'                                            4:43.35  
  3 WolfPack Track Club  'A'                          4:56.00    5:08.50  
  4 New Jersey Striders  'A'                          5:50.00    5:31.83  
 
Event 212  4x800 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 9:30.72  6/14/1997   Los Angeles Jet, Long Beach,CA            
     JO Meet: J 9:38.94  7/26/1996   United Stars TC, Philadelphia, PA         
                         Alish Jackson-Bowser, Tiffany Abney, Evelyn D     
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Shore Athletic  'A'                              11:20.00   11:16.33  
     1) #711 DeSousa, Catherine 12      2) #729 Wilmot, Ava 12            
     3) #733 Zawatski, Emma 11          4) #727 Sorrentino, Ava 12        
 
Event 213  High Jump 11-12 Division Girls
==========================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1.69m  7/24/2008   Stacey Destin, Unattached                   
     JO Meet: J 1.69m  7/24/2008   Stacey Destin, Unattached                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 #  869 Woolfolk, Alanna   11 Willis/Camde           1.42m      1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  2 #  920 Spoor, Elsa        12 WolfPack Tra           1.43m      1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.20 1.25 1.35 1.40 1.45 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 #  761 Bonn, Alexandra    12 Westfield Ar           1.30m      1.30m    4-03.25 
     1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 #  832 Dean, Djassi       11 Willis/Camde           1.37m      1.25m    4-01.25 
     1.20 1.25 1.30 
        O    O  XXX 
  5 #  839 Harley, Nadiah     11 Willis/Camde                     J1.25m    4-01.25 
     1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 
        O    O  XXO  XXO    O  XXX 
  6 #  282 Augustensen, Brod  12 New Jersey S           1.15m     J1.25m    4-01.25 
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 
        O    O    O    O    O   XO   XX 
  7 #  553 Hazelwood-Durrant  11 Newark Strid           1.22m      1.20m    3-11.25 
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 
       XO    O   XO  XXO    O  XXX 
  8 #  506 Sisilli, Mia       11 New Jersey S           1.22m      1.10m    3-07.25 
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  9 #  327 Cleary, Kellie     10 New Jersey S                      1.05m    3-05.25 
     1.00 1.05 1.10 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 10 #  286 Bardzell, Catheri  12 New Jersey S                      1.00m    3-03.25 
     1.00 1.10 
      XXO  XXX 
 
Event 214  Long Jump 11-12 Division Girls
===============================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 5.58m  6/20/1998   Gayle Hunter, Lake Charles, LA              
     JO Meet: J 5.52m  7/27/1991   Myra Combs, Lake Charles, LA                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 #  761 Bonn, Alexandra    12 Westfield Ar           4.40m      4.97m   NWI  16-03.75 
     4.60m(NWI) 4.85m(NWI) 4.97m(NWI) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  2 #  424 Lewis, Destini     11 New Jersey S           3.74m      4.44m   NWI  14-07.00 
     3.82m(NWI) 3.98m(NWI) FOUL      4.01m(NWI) 3.87m(NWI) 4.44m(NWI)
  3 #  869 Woolfolk, Alanna   11 Willis/Camde           4.29m      4.15m   NWI  13-07.50 
     3.73m(NWI) 4.05m(NWI) 4.10m(NWI) 4.15m(NWI) FOUL      3.88m(NWI)
  4 #   23 Gould Jr, Vonya    11 07-Unattache                      4.11m   NWI  13-06.00 
     3.97m(NWI) 4.11m(NWI) 4.10m(NWI)          
  5 #  710 Chacko, Sydney     12 Shore Athlet           3.51m      3.97m   NWI  13-00.25 
     3.97m(NWI) 3.84m(NWI) 3.37m(NWI) 3.91m(NWI) 3.83m(NWI) 3.29m(NWI)
  6 #  254 Simmons, Attiya    10 Jaguar Track           3.58m      3.95m   NWI  12-11.50 
     3.73m(NWI) 3.60m(NWI) 3.95m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      3.33m(NWI)
  7 #  398 Jarrett, Maya      10 New Jersey S           3.57m      3.94m   NWI  12-11.25 
     3.94m(NWI) FOUL      3.92m(NWI) 3.80m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL     
  8 #  519 Thornton, Faith    12 New Jersey S           3.35m      3.86m   NWI  12-08.00 
     FOUL      3.58m(NWI) 3.72m(NWI) 3.86m(NWI) 3.46m(NWI) FOUL     
  9 #  773 Flagg, Claire      11 Westfield Ar           3.45m      3.71m   NWI  12-02.25 
     3.61m(NWI) FOUL      3.71m(NWI)           
 10 #    5 Aspholm, Finley    10 07-Unattache           3.56m      3.69m   NWI  12-01.25 
     3.54m(NWI) 3.65m(NWI) 3.69m(NWI)           
 11 #  183 Woodard, Taliah    11 Eye Catchers           4.70m      3.68m   NWI  12-01.00 
     2.91m(NWI) FOUL      3.68m(NWI)           
 12 #  815 Beasley, Dahlia    11 Willis/Camde           4.27m      3.65m   NWI  11-11.75 
     3.44m(NWI) 3.20m(NWI) 3.65m(NWI)           
 13 #  459 Oliver, Amaia      11 New Jersey S           3.18m      3.64m   NWI  11-11.50 
     FOUL      3.60m(NWI) 3.64m(NWI)          
 14 #  711 DeSousa, Catherin  12 Shore Athlet           3.35m      3.59m   NWI  11-09.50 
     3.59m(NWI) 3.27m(NWI) 3.58m(NWI)           
 15 #  340 Dennis, Abigail    11 New Jersey S           3.65m      3.53m   NWI  11-07.00 
     3.53m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL                
 16 #  333 Crowley, Molly El  11 New Jersey S           3.71m      3.52m   NWI  11-06.75 
     3.50m(NWI) 3.36m(NWI) 3.52m(NWI)           
 17 #  809 McKnight, Kayla    12 Wildfire Tra                      3.42m   NWI  11-02.75 
     3.33m(NWI) 3.42m(NWI) 3.41m(NWI)         
 18 #  756 Arbelaez, Belen    11 Westfield Ar           3.35m      3.39m   NWI  11-01.50 
     3.09m(NWI) 3.32m(NWI) 3.39m(NWI)          
 19 #  553 Hazelwood-Durrant  11 Newark Strid                      3.22m   NWI  10-06.75 
     3.02m(NWI) 3.14m(NWI) 3.22m(NWI)         
 20 #  919 Spoor, Danya       10 WolfPack Tra           4.30m      3.12m   NWI  10-03.00 
     3.05m(NWI) 3.06m(NWI) 3.12m(NWI)           
 21 #  203 Meekins, Joelle    11 Hunterdon Li           2.69m      2.91m   NWI   9-06.75 
     2.91m(NWI) 2.81m(NWI) FOUL               
 22 #  208 Suler, Rainna      12 Hunterdon Li           2.62m      2.75m   NWI   9-00.25 
     2.72m(NWI) 2.75m(NWI) 2.70m(NWI)          
 23 #  190 Carlson, Aubrey    11 Hunterdon Li           2.79m      2.74m   NWI   9-00.00 
     2.74m(NWI) FOUL      2.64m(NWI)          
 24 #  212 Wysong, Claire     10 Hunterdon Li                      2.38m   NWI   7-09.75 
     2.38m(NWI) 2.36m(NWI) 2.30m(NWI)          
 
Event 215  Shot Put 11-12 Division Girls
==========================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.90m  7/11/1987   Johanna Gambill, Vancouver, WA             
     JO Meet: J 13.51m  7/26/2008   Ashlie Blake, 49 PS Vegas Fly              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 #  840 Harley, Naomi      12 Willis/Camde           8.03m      8.29m   27-02.50 
      7.91m  8.15m  7.96m  7.98m  7.67m  8.29m
  2 #  213 Yager, Shelby      12 Hunterdon Li           7.01m      8.01m   26-03.50 
      7.29m  6.82m  6.92m  7.11m  8.01m  7.40m
  3 #  192 Edwards, Kenya     12 Hunterdon Li           7.11m      7.79m   25-06.75 
      FOUL  5.32m  6.77m  7.79m  7.00m  6.11m
  4 #  492 Schmitt, Rachel    12 New Jersey S           7.07m      7.63m   25-00.50 
      6.73m  7.63m  6.75m  7.00m  7.01m  7.22m
  5 #  406 Joyce, Sophia      12 New Jersey S           7.50m      7.38m   24-02.50 
      6.89m  7.09m  6.94m  6.89m  6.83m  7.38m
  6 #   92 Carruthers, Amaya  10 Bergen Count                      7.28m   23-10.75 
      6.99m  7.15m  7.01m  7.16m  7.19m  7.28m
  7 #  392 Hoyle, Madison     11 New Jersey S           6.69m      7.10m   23-03.50 
      7.10m  6.98m  6.85m         
  8 #  349 Dunbar, Jade       12 New Jersey S           5.82m      6.48m   21-03.25 
      5.63m  5.54m  6.48m         
  9 #  286 Bardzell, Catheri  12 New Jersey S           6.38m      6.12m   20-01.00 
      6.12m  6.04m  5.92m         
 10 #  748 Nwajei, Benay      10 Transy East                       6.02m   19-09.00 
      5.80m  5.96m  6.02m         
 11 #  809 McKnight, Kayla    12 Wildfire Tra                      5.85m   19-02.50 
      5.70m  5.85m  5.43m         
 12 #   85 Blount, Kezia      11 Bergen Count                      5.77m   18-11.25 
      5.23m  5.77m  5.67m         
 13 #  317 Carter, Amoni      11 New Jersey S           6.06m      5.71m   18-09.00 
      5.71m  5.27m  5.50m         
 14 #  204 Obi, Zoe           12 Hunterdon Li                      5.14m   16-10.50 
      4.87m  5.14m  4.64m         
 15 #  691 Silver, Samia      11 Roselle Rams                      4.57m   15-00.00 
      4.56m  4.57m  4.28m         
 16 #  164 Brown, Anala       10 Eye Catchers           4.71m      3.91m   12-10.00 
      3.91m  3.78m  3.39m         
 17 #  642 Armstead, Aminah   11 Roselle Rams                      3.53m   11-07.00 
      3.53m  3.16m  3.29m         
 
Event 216  Discus Throw 11-12 Division Girls
==========================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 37.46m  7/24/1997   Amber Curtis, Monroe, WI                   
     JO Meet: J 37.46m  7/24/1997   Amber Curtis, Monroe, WI                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 #  406 Joyce, Sophia      12 New Jersey S          14.03m     18.07m      59-03 
      15.39m  FOUL  FOUL  14.66m  17.51m  18.07m
  2 #   45 Odoemene, Leslie   11 07-Unattache                     15.72m      51-07 
      14.73m  15.72m  15.16m  15.57m  FOUL  14.32m
  3 #  492 Schmitt, Rachel    12 New Jersey S          16.11m     14.29m      46-10 
      13.56m  13.24m  14.27m  14.25m  12.56m  14.29m
  4 #   92 Carruthers, Amaya  10 Bergen Count                     13.01m      42-08 
      12.87m  13.01m  12.21m  12.28m  12.64m  12.41m
  5 #  809 McKnight, Kayla    12 Wildfire Tra                     12.01m      39-05 
      11.56m  9.50m  9.61m  11.38m  12.01m  11.32m
  6 #  286 Bardzell, Catheri  12 New Jersey S          13.28m     11.88m      39-00 
      8.81m  11.88m  10.77m  11.42m  10.21m  9.45m
  7 #  536 Walby, Alison      11 New Jersey S          11.62m     10.60m      34-09 
      10.60m  10.36m  10.59m  FOUL  9.71m  9.50m
 
Event 217  Javelin Throw 11-12 Division Girls
==========================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 45.84m  6/28/2005   Hannah Carson, AZ Cheetahs                 
     JO Meet: J 42.88m  7/28/2005   Hannah Carson, AZ Cheetahs                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 #  492 Schmitt, Rachel    12 New Jersey S          21.87m     24.47m      80-03 
      22.40m  24.47m  20.07m  18.43m  23.32m  FOUL
  2 #  406 Joyce, Sophia      12 New Jersey S          17.57m     22.79m      74-09 
      21.23m  18.33m  19.30m  22.29m  22.79m  20.71m
  3 #  323 Chmura, Emily      12 New Jersey S          12.91m     17.26m      56-07 
      15.43m  17.26m  16.37m  15.43m  16.06m  FOUL
  4 #  416 Kennedy, Kristen   11 New Jersey S                     17.14m      56-03 
      15.03m  17.14m  15.89m  13.58m  15.51m  12.93m
  5 #  208 Suler, Rainna      12 Hunterdon Li          14.33m     16.65m      54-07 
      11.93m  15.66m  15.61m  16.65m  14.46m  13.70m
  6 #   92 Carruthers, Amaya  10 Bergen Count                     15.89m      52-01 
      12.90m  14.97m  9.94m  15.89m  13.99m  10.03m
  7 #  748 Nwajei, Benay      10 Transy East           13.21m     15.28m      50-01 
      11.22m  8.89m  14.37m  11.31m  15.28m  14.28m
  8 #  392 Hoyle, Madison     11 New Jersey S          11.52m     14.06m      46-01 
      12.33m  7.38m  10.59m  14.06m  11.69m  11.26m
  9 #  303 Boone, Asia        11 New Jersey S          10.32m     11.46m      37-07 
      9.24m  11.38m  11.46m         
 10 #  655 Faria, Catarina    10 Roselle Rams                     10.32m      33-10 
      8.15m  10.32m  8.35m         
 11 #  203 Meekins, Joelle    11 Hunterdon Li          10.13m     10.04m      32-11 
      6.83m  10.04m  FOUL         
 12 #  195 Haver, Heidi       12 Hunterdon Li          14.94m      9.96m      32-08 
      9.96m  7.86m  6.56m         
 13 #  120 Parris, Maya       10 Bergen Count                      9.39m      30-10 
      9.39m  FOUL  7.61m           
 14 #   85 Blount, Kezia      11 Bergen Count                      9.35m      30-08 
      9.35m  8.89m  7.30m         
 15 #  642 Armstead, Aminah   11 Roselle Rams                      4.67m      15-04 
      2.35m  3.48m  4.67m            
 
Event 252  100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.64  7/26/2009   Bryce Love, Carolina Elite/Dunham,NC        
     JO Meet: J 11.68  7/27/2012   Jordan Byrd, 10-Big Red E                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  360 Forster, John      11 New Jersey S           13.20      13.19Q  1.9  1 
  2 #  737 Carroll, Elijah    11 Transy East            13.00      13.21Q  2.4  2 
  3 #  228 Donaldson, Xavier  12 Jaguar Track           12.80      13.34Q  2.0  5 
  4 #  308 Brown, Jordan      12 New Jersey S                      13.50Q  0.4  4 
  5 #  225 Davis, Kayin       12 Jaguar Track           13.00      13.72Q  4.2  3 
  6 #  191 Edwards, Kente     12 Hunterdon Li           13.10      13.32q  1.9  1 
  7 #  481 Rodriguez, Justin  12 New Jersey S                      13.56q  0.4  4 
  8 #  233 Grace, Leo         11 Jaguar Track           13.91      13.59q  0.4  4 
  9 #  825 Carter, Carl       11 Willis/Camde           13.70      13.76   4.2  3 
 10 #  743 Jones, Cashmere    11 Transy East            13.70      13.78   2.4  2 
 11 #  137 Battle, Jalynn     11 Elite Runner           13.90      13.88   2.0  5 
 12 #  868 Whitmore, Bronze   11 Willis/Camde           14.33      14.09   4.2  3 
 13 #  236 Hudson, Clay       12 Jaguar Track           14.38      14.10   2.4  2 
 14 #  692 Smith, Abraham     11 Roselle Rams           13.80      14.42   0.4  4 
 15 #  371 Glass, Nicholas    11 New Jersey S           14.50      14.52   1.9  1 
 16 #  446 Moorer, Jordan     11 New Jersey S           14.70      14.57   4.2  3 
 16 #   86 Boulware, Lateef   11 Bergen Count           14.40      14.57   1.9  1 
 18 #  843 Koboi, Jerad       12 Willis/Camde           12.98      14.60   0.4  4 
 19 #  383 Harrell, Jaylin    11 New Jersey S           14.70      14.72   0.4  4 
 20 #  637 Devine, Gavin      11 Ridge Harrie           15.50      15.03   1.9  1 
 21 #   89 Bridges, Noah      11 Bergen Count           14.90      15.34   2.0  5 
 22 #  599 Davis, Khari       10 Prime Time T           15.00      15.39   2.0  5 
 23 #  820 Bradley-Cook, Tim  12 Willis/Camde           15.75      15.46   2.4  2 
 24 #  604 Henderson, Xavier  10 Prime Time T           15.00      15.48   0.4  4 
 25 #  797 Sanchez Jr, David  10 Westfield Ar           15.35      15.52   4.2  3 
 26 #  752 Savage, Nyheem     10 Transy East                       15.56   2.0  5 
 27 #  157 Rimpel, Jacob      10 Elite Runner           14.50      15.58   2.4  2 
 28 #  138 Bethea, RemyAndre  11 Elite Runner           15.40      15.63   2.4  2 
 29 #  875 Capeless, Jack     11 Windbreaker'           16.50      17.01   4.2  3 
 30 #  658 Hernandez, Jayden  11 Roselle Rams                      20.82   4.2  3 
 
Event 252  100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
=====================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.64  7/26/2009   Bryce Love, Carolina Elite/Dunham,NC        
     JO Meet: J 11.68  7/27/2012   Jordan Byrd, 10-Big Red E                   
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 #  228 Donaldson, Xavier  12 Jaguar Track           13.34      13.17  -2.0 
  2 #  737 Carroll, Elijah    11 Transy East            13.21      13.37  -2.0 
  3 #  360 Forster, John      11 New Jersey S           13.19      13.50  -2.0 
  4 #  308 Brown, Jordan      12 New Jersey S           13.50      13.60  -2.0 
  5 #  481 Rodriguez, Justin  12 New Jersey S           13.56      13.69  -2.0 
  6 #  191 Edwards, Kente     12 Hunterdon Li           13.32      13.70  -2.0 
  7 #  233 Grace, Leo         11 Jaguar Track           13.59      13.94  -2.0 
  8 #  225 Davis, Kayin       12 Jaguar Track           13.72      14.30  -2.0 
 
Event 253  200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
========================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 23.34  7/29/2015   Thomas Williams II, 09 Oklahoma             
     JO Meet: J 23.34  7/27/2016   Thomas Williams II, 09 Oklahoma             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 #  228 Donaldson, Xavier  12 Jaguar Track           26.50      26.83  -2.1  5 
  2 #  737 Carroll, Elijah    11 Transy East            28.00      27.18  -2.1  5 
  3 #   40 Moore, Xavier      12 07-Unattache           29.10      27.64  -1.7  4 
  4 #  803 Tucker, Bryan      11 Westfield Ar           28.00      27.71  -2.1  5 
  5 #  308 Brown, Jordan      12 New Jersey S                      27.99  -1.5  1 
  6 #  191 Edwards, Kente     12 Hunterdon Li           29.00      28.21  -1.7  4 
  7 #  263 Williams, Dylan    10 Jaguar Track           28.20      28.36  -2.1  5 
  8 #  481 Rodriguez, Justin  12 New Jersey S                      28.76  -1.5  1 
  9 #  843 Koboi, Jerad       12 Willis/Camde           27.50      28.77  -2.1  5 
 10 #  225 Davis, Kayin       12 Jaguar Track           28.30      28.93  -2.1  5 
 10 #  233 Grace, Leo         11 Jaguar Track           28.70      28.93  -2.1  5 
 12 #  137 Battle, Jalynn     11 Elite Runner           28.90      29.11  -2.1  5 
 13 #  236 Hudson, Clay       12 Jaguar Track           29.40      29.19  -1.7  4 
 14 #  665 Lighten, Matthias  11 Roselle Rams           29.00      29.27  -1.7  4 
 15 #  477 Richardson, Rasha  12 New Jersey S           29.90      30.23  -1.7  4 
 16 #  157 Rimpel, Jacob      10 Elite Runner           29.70      30.36  -1.7  4 
 17 #  570 Reaves, Jahod      10 Panthers Tra           29.00      30.46  -1.7  4 
 18 #  446 Moorer, Jordan     11 New Jersey S           31.20      30.57   NWI  3 
 19 #  125 Rosario, Tristan   10 Bergen Count           30.08      30.60  -1.7  4 
 20 #  509 Smith, Timothy     11 New Jersey S           30.80      31.04   NWI  3 
 21 #  820 Bradley-Cook, Tim  12 Willis/Camde           31.20      31.30   NWI  3 
 22 #  797 Sanchez Jr, David  10 Westfield Ar           33.02      31.39  -2.9  2 
 23 #  138 Bethea, RemyAndre  11 Elite Runner           32.90      32.28   NWI  3 
 24 #  599 Davis, Khari       10 Prime Time T           33.00      32.42  -2.9  2 
 25 #   73 Panjeti, Varun     11 Adidas Garde           35.00      32.61  -2.9  2 
 26 #  767 Costa, Gabriel     11 Westfield Ar           32.64      32.75   NWI  3 
 27 #  752 Savage, Nyheem     10 Transy East                       33.19  -2.9  2 
 28 #    1 Alexander, Lukas   10 07-Unattache           33.00      33.74   NWI  3 
 29 #  604 Henderson, Xavier  10 Prime Time T           33.00      34.22   NWI  3 
 30 #  701 Uwah, Chimezie     11 Roselle Rams                      36.30  -1.5  1 
 
Event 254  400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 50.75  8/2/2009    Bryce Love, Carolina Elite/Raleigh,N        
     JO Meet: J 50.75  8/2/2009    Bryce Love, 16 Carolina Elit                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  581 Young, Robert      12 Panthers Tra         1:02.82    1:00.45   5 
  2 #  825 Carter, Carl       11 Willis/Camde         1:00.00    1:01.85   5 
  3 #  231 Friday, Edison     11 Jaguar Track         1:04.59    1:02.37   5 
  4 #  737 Carroll, Elijah    11 Transy East          1:04.00    1:03.09   5 
  5 #  585 Hazel, Abayomi     11 Plainfield T         1:04.00    1:03.47   5 
  6 #   40 Moore, Xavier      12 07-Unattache         1:07.00    1:03.93   4 
  7 #  743 Jones, Cashmere    11 Transy East          1:03.00    1:05.57   5 
  8 #  238 Johnson, Joziah    12 Jaguar Track         1:06.82    1:05.88   4 
  8 #  233 Grace, Leo         11 Jaguar Track         1:06.05    1:05.88   5 
 10 #  137 Battle, Jalynn     11 Elite Runner         1:05.00    1:06.09   5 
 11 #  236 Hudson, Clay       12 Jaguar Track         1:08.80    1:06.98   4 
 12 #  776 Guzman Jr, Orland  11 Westfield Ar         1:10.56    1:07.03   3 
 13 #  765 Cajuste, Caudell   12 Westfield Ar         1:08.00    1:07.77   4 
 14 #  481 Rodriguez, Justin  12 New Jersey S                    1:10.82   1 
 15 #  157 Rimpel, Jacob      10 Elite Runner         1:09.00    1:10.96   4 
 16 #  637 Devine, Gavin      11 Ridge Harrie         1:14.00    1:11.00   3 
 17 #  260 Twyman, Matthew    10 Jaguar Track         1:09.79    1:11.31   4 
 18 #  394 Irving, Kyle       11 New Jersey S         1:11.70    1:12.23   3 
 19 #  570 Reaves, Jahod      10 Panthers Tra         1:15.00    1:12.33   2 
 20 #  402 Jones, Jayden      12 New Jersey S         1:12.70    1:13.35   3 
 21 #  830 Davis, Zane        11 Willis/Camde         1:10.00    1:14.13   3 
 22 #   73 Panjeti, Varun     11 Adidas Garde         1:28.00    1:16.18   1 
 23 #  138 Bethea, RemyAndre  11 Elite Runner         1:18.00    1:18.91   2 
 24 #    1 Alexander, Lukas   10 07-Unattache         1:15.00    1:19.22   2 
 25 #  777 Hamilton, James    11 Westfield Ar         1:14.00    1:22.64   3 
 26 #  134 Zevallos, Giancar  11 Bergen Count         1:16.00    1:24.35   2 
 27 #  720 Miller, Justin     11 Shore Athlet         1:16.00    1:28.72   2 
 28 #  722 Newman, Dylan      11 Shore Athlet         1:15.00    1:29.60   2 
 29 #  718 Lustig, Jordan     10 Shore Athlet         1:30.00    1:33.20   1 
 
Event 255  800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 2:05.42  7/26/2014   Brandon Miller, 09-Ultimate               
     JO Meet: J 2:05.42  7/26/2014   Brandon Miller, 09-Ultimate               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  821 Brown III, Lathan  12 Willis/Camde         2:20.00    2:20.90   3 
      1:09.31 (1:09.31)  2:20.90 (1:11.60)
  2 #  860 Rogers, Louis      12 Willis/Camde         2:20.00    2:22.26   3 
      1:08.15 (1:08.15)  2:22.26 (1:14.12)
  3 #  160 Vadul, Akshay      12 Elite Runner         2:26.32    2:24.67   3 
      1:09.78 (1:09.78)  2:24.67 (1:14.89)
  4 #  581 Young, Robert      12 Panthers Tra         2:31.74    2:26.65   3 
      1:09.20 (1:09.20)  2:26.65 (1:17.45)
  5 #  231 Friday, Edison     11 Jaguar Track         2:31.96    2:26.72   3 
      1:11.06 (1:11.06)  2:26.72 (1:15.66)
  6 #  585 Hazel, Abayomi     11 Plainfield T         2:24.00    2:29.26   3 
      1:10.07 (1:10.07)  2:29.26 (1:19.19)
  7 #  193 Galioto, Paul      11 Hunterdon Li         2:36.00    2:37.79   3 
      1:12.91 (1:12.91)  2:37.79 (1:24.89)
  8 #  265 Winston, Kai       11 Jaguar Track         2:36.92    2:38.78   3 
      1:14.86 (1:14.86)  2:38.78 (1:23.93)
  9 #  260 Twyman, Matthew    10 Jaguar Track         2:40.30    2:39.52   2 
      1:17.24 (1:17.24)  2:39.52 (1:22.29)
 10 #  830 Davis, Zane        11 Willis/Camde         2:40.00    2:45.34   2 
      1:22.51 (1:22.51)  2:45.34 (1:22.84)
 11 #  139 Bhaskaran, Krish   10 Elite Runner         2:35.58    2:45.62   3 
      1:16.54 (1:16.54)  2:45.62 (1:29.08)
 12 #  253 Rojas, Al-Qamar    11 Jaguar Track         2:45.70    2:45.93   2 
      1:17.80 (1:17.80)  2:45.93 (1:28.13)
 13 #  715 Guerriero, Richar  11 Shore Athlet         2:49.00    2:46.23   1 
      1:21.67 (1:21.67)  2:46.23 (1:24.57)
 14 #  921 Tan, Owen          12 WolfPack Tra         2:39.00    2:48.87   2 
      1:18.34 (1:18.34)  2:48.87 (1:30.53)
 15 #  376 Guarquila Jr, Dyl  10 New Jersey S         2:45.30    2:52.80   2 
      1:23.68 (1:23.68)  2:52.80 (1:29.13)
 16 #  486 Ross, Elijah       10 New Jersey S         2:57.30    2:54.63   1 
      1:24.47 (1:24.47)  2:54.63 (1:30.16)
 17 #  790 Mehta, Tage        11 Westfield Ar                    2:56.66   1 
      1:25.55 (1:25.55)  2:56.66 (1:31.11)
 18 #   73 Panjeti, Varun     11 Adidas Garde         3:25.00    2:59.78   1 
      1:28.48 (1:28.48)  2:59.78 (1:31.30)
 19 #    1 Alexander, Lukas   10 07-Unattache         2:45.00    3:03.08   2 
      1:28.16 (1:28.16)  3:03.08 (1:34.93)
 20 #  468 Pomarico, Brandon  11 New Jersey S         3:01.70    3:03.89   1 
      1:26.15 (1:26.15)  3:03.89 (1:37.74)
 21 #  134 Zevallos, Giancar  11 Bergen Count                    3:06.94   1 
      1:33.04 (1:33.04)  3:06.94 (1:33.90)
 22 #  570 Reaves, Jahod      10 Panthers Tra         3:01.00    3:08.57   1 
      1:33.84 (1:33.84)  3:08.57 (1:34.73)
 23 #  516 Thing, Jebin       10 New Jersey S         4:03.30    3:51.30   1 
      1:48.99 (1:48.99)  3:51.30 (2:02.31)
 
Event 256  1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4:22.05  7/29/2012   Coleman Mitchell, Triangle TC             
     JO Meet: J 4:23.01  7/27/2014   Brandon Miller, 09-Ultimate               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  160 Vadul, Akshay      12 Elite Runner         4:52.80    4:51.38   2 
          52.80 (52.80)  2:10.68 (1:17.89)  3:31.82 (1:21.14)  4:51.38 (1:19.57)
  2 #  585 Hazel, Abayomi     11 Plainfield T         5:06.00    5:05.60   2 
          53.62 (53.62)  2:15.08 (1:21.47)  5:05.60 (2:50.53)
  3 #  901 Hunt, Thomas       11 WolfPack Tra         5:22.00    5:08.54   2 
          58.04 (58.04)  2:22.46 (1:24.43)  5:08.54 (2:46.09)
  4 #  265 Winston, Kai       11 Jaguar Track         5:15.80    5:09.31   2 
          53.98 (53.98)  2:18.13 (1:24.15)  5:09.31 (2:51.19)
  5 #  907 McGrath, Patrick   11 WolfPack Tra         5:10.00    5:14.44   2 
          57.25 (57.25)  2:22.62 (1:25.37)  3:50.92 (1:28.30)  5:14.44 (1:23.53)
  6 #  787 Mason, Eamon       11 Westfield Ar         5:16.89    5:16.83   2 
          56.78 (56.78)  3:51.53 (2:54.76)  5:16.83 (1:25.30)
  7 #   37 Martin, Thomas     12 07-Unattache         5:25.00    5:22.04   2 
          56.78 (56.78)  2:23.31 (1:26.53)  3:53.87 (1:30.56)  5:22.04 (1:28.18)
  8 #  751 Santana, Jorwally  12 Transy East          5:30.00    5:25.95   2 
      5:25.95 (5:25.95)
  9 #  715 Guerriero, Richar  11 Shore Athlet         5:35.00    5:28.71   2 
          57.33 (57.33)  2:28.37 (1:31.04)  4:03.71 (1:35.35)  5:28.71 (1:25.00)
 10 #  139 Bhaskaran, Krish   10 Elite Runner         5:10.78    5:29.01   2 
          56.11 (56.11)  3:57.39 (3:01.29)  5:29.01 (1:31.62)
 11 #  376 Guarquila Jr, Dyl  10 New Jersey S         5:28.70    5:32.85   2 
      1:00.49 (1:00.49)  2:29.57 (1:29.09)  5:32.85 (3:03.28)
 12 #  806 Vilarin, Andrew    10 Westfield Ar         5:42.86    5:34.94   2 
      1:00.72 (1:00.72)  2:29.11 (1:28.39)  5:34.94 (3:05.84)
 13 #  515 Tardibuono, Antho  12 New Jersey S         5:41.30    5:43.78   2 
      1:00.96 (1:00.96)  4:11.34 (3:10.39)  5:43.78 (1:32.45)
 14 #  921 Tan, Owen          12 WolfPack Tra         5:35.00    5:46.59   2 
      1:00.37 (1:00.37)  2:36.22 (1:35.86)  3:46.53 (1:10.31)    4:14.09 (27.57)
      5:46.59 (1:32.50)
 15 #  486 Ross, Elijah       10 New Jersey S         5:49.30    5:49.08   2 
          59.67 (59.67)  2:35.50 (1:35.83)  4:15.39 (1:39.90)  5:49.08 (1:33.70)
 16 #  790 Mehta, Tage        11 Westfield Ar                    5:49.40   2 
      1:01.00 (1:01.00)  2:35.47 (1:34.47)     2:35.83 (0.37)  4:14.72 (1:38.89)
      5:49.40 (1:34.69)
 17 #  925 Yarad, Nicholas    11 WolfPack Tra         5:39.00    6:02.22   2 
      1:04.49 (1:04.49)  6:02.22 (4:57.74)
 18 #   35 Lounsbury, Dylan   11 07-Unattache         5:51.00    6:36.58   2 
          57.14 (57.14)    1:09.68 (12.55)  2:25.29 (1:15.62)  3:57.86 (1:32.57)
      6:36.58 (2:38.73)
 19 #  468 Pomarico, Brandon  11 New Jersey S         6:44.40    7:08.18   2 
      1:08.66 (1:08.66)  5:10.01 (4:01.36)  7:08.18 (1:58.17)
 
Event 257  3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 9:38.52  8/1/1998    Chris Dominic, San Lorenzo, CA            
     JO Meet: J 9:38.52  8/1/1998    Chris Dominic, San Lorenzo, CA            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  160 Vadul, Akshay      12 Elite Runner        10:24.00   10:19.24  
          34.19 (34.19)  1:51.74 (1:17.55)  3:14.87 (1:23.14)  4:40.98 (1:26.12)
      6:06.65 (1:25.67)  7:34.04 (1:27.40)  8:59.75 (1:25.71) 10:19.24 (1:19.49)
  2 #  901 Hunt, Thomas       11 WolfPack Tra        11:05.00   10:59.87  
          39.37 (39.37)  2:04.88 (1:25.52)  3:31.45 (1:26.58)  5:01.70 (1:30.26)
      6:33.66 (1:31.96)  8:07.50 (1:33.84)  9:40.13 (1:32.64) 10:59.87 (1:19.74)
  3 #  907 McGrath, Patrick   11 WolfPack Tra        10:58.00   11:08.36  
          38.67 (38.67)  2:04.29 (1:25.63)  3:31.49 (1:27.20)  5:02.52 (1:31.03)
      6:34.39 (1:31.88)  8:07.66 (1:33.27)  9:40.39 (1:32.73) 11:08.36 (1:27.98)
  4 #  376 Guarquila Jr, Dyl  10 New Jersey S        11:59.60   11:25.31  
          37.17 (37.17)  2:03.13 (1:25.97)  3:31.30 (1:28.17)  5:03.73 (1:32.44)
      6:39.54 (1:35.82)  8:18.43 (1:38.90)  9:56.92 (1:38.50) 11:25.31 (1:28.39)
  5 #  139 Bhaskaran, Krish   10 Elite Runner        11:09.00   11:29.81  
          34.42 (34.42)  1:56.68 (1:22.26)  3:26.54 (1:29.86)  4:59.10 (1:32.57)
      6:34.57 (1:35.47)  8:13.42 (1:38.86)  9:54.60 (1:41.19) 11:29.81 (1:35.21)
  6 #   39 Mittal, Harsit     12 07-Unattache        11:21.00   11:40.84  
          37.67 (37.67)  2:03.70 (1:26.04)  3:33.38 (1:29.68)  5:08.55 (1:35.18)
      6:43.77 (1:35.22)  8:22.22 (1:38.46) 10:04.79 (1:42.57) 11:40.84 (1:36.05)
  7 #   37 Martin, Thomas     12 07-Unattache        11:00.00   11:50.00  
          36.48 (36.48)  2:02.66 (1:26.19)  3:31.77 (1:29.11)  5:05.69 (1:33.93)
      6:43.40 (1:37.71)  8:26.56 (1:43.16) 10:13.32 (1:46.76) 11:50.00 (1:36.68)
  8 #  806 Vilarin, Andrew    10 Westfield Ar        12:15.30   11:50.33  
          38.10 (38.10)  2:07.98 (1:29.89)  3:43.68 (1:35.70)  5:20.34 (1:36.67)
      7:00.24 (1:39.90)  8:39.89 (1:39.66) 10:20.14 (1:40.25) 11:50.33 (1:30.19)
  9 #  751 Santana, Jorwally  12 Transy East         11:30.00   11:56.08  
          38.55 (38.55)  2:09.11 (1:30.56)  3:45.50 (1:36.40)  5:23.84 (1:38.34)
      7:05.19 (1:41.36)  8:47.92 (1:42.73) 10:26.87 (1:38.95) 11:56.08 (1:29.22)
 10 #  925 Yarad, Nicholas    11 WolfPack Tra        11:40.00   12:16.58  
          41.50 (41.50)  2:16.39 (1:34.90)  3:53.51 (1:37.12)  5:35.88 (1:42.37)
      7:22.14 (1:46.26)  9:01.88 (1:39.75) 10:41.88 (1:40.00) 12:16.58 (1:34.71)
 11 #  400 Jibb, Oliver       10 New Jersey S        12:00.00   12:27.14  
          40.32 (40.32)  2:15.08 (1:34.77)  3:49.61 (1:34.54)  5:33.21 (1:43.60)
      7:18.23 (1:45.02)  9:02.73 (1:44.50) 10:46.04 (1:43.32) 12:27.14 (1:41.10)
 12 #  918 Simon, Cole        11 WolfPack Tra        13:15.00   12:53.39  
          41.65 (41.65)  2:23.60 (1:41.95)  4:06.25 (1:42.65)  5:53.69 (1:47.45)
      7:39.93 (1:46.24)  9:23.58 (1:43.65) 11:12.54 (1:48.97) 12:53.39 (1:40.85)
 13 #   35 Lounsbury, Dylan   11 07-Unattache        12:39.00   13:12.69  
          41.39 (41.39)  2:21.45 (1:40.07)  4:01.33 (1:39.89)  5:44.94 (1:43.61)
      7:32.05 (1:47.11)  9:33.30 (2:01.25) 11:25.63 (1:52.34) 13:12.69 (1:47.06)
 14 #  387 Herninko, Zachary  11 New Jersey S        12:55.20   13:13.03  
          39.20 (39.20)  2:11.40 (1:32.20)  3:51.13 (1:39.74)  5:37.75 (1:46.63)
      7:33.02 (1:55.27)  9:25.22 (1:52.21) 11:22.97 (1:57.75) 13:13.03 (1:50.07)
 15 #  423 Levinsohn, Andrew  10 New Jersey S        14:07.00   15:35.51  
          50.52 (50.52)  2:50.17 (1:59.66)  4:55.42 (2:05.25)  6:59.00 (2:03.59)
      9:09.59 (2:10.59) 11:22.08 (2:12.50) 13:35.18 (2:13.10) 15:35.51 (2:00.34)
 -- #  295 Benninghoff, Davi  10 New Jersey S        13:10.70         DQ  
          44.08 (44.08)  2:22.19 (1:38.11)  4:01.30 (1:39.11)  5:48.05 (1:46.76)
      7:35.14 (1:47.09)  9:22.71 (1:47.58) 11:11.32 (1:48.61)
 
Event 258  1500 Meter Race Walk 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 6:44.01  7/2/1992    Tristan Ruoss, Fayetteville, AR           
     JO Meet: J 6:44.01  7/2/1992    Tristan Ruoss, Fayetteville, AR           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  510 Souza, Brendan     12 New Jersey S         9:42.80   10:14.26  
  2 #  372 Graham, Colin      12 New Jersey S        11:02.00   10:19.27  
  3 #  277 Arcos, Adrian      10 New Jersey S        11:01.30   10:21.10  
  4 #  194 Galioto Jr, Josep  11 Hunterdon Li                   10:29.07  
  5 #  408 Juliano, Dominick  12 New Jersey S        11:02.70   12:02.53  
 
Event 259  80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Boys
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.74  7/26/1997   Kenny Lambe, Hilton Head, SC                
     JO Meet: J 11.74  7/26/1997   Kenny Lambe, Hilton Head, SC                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  865 Tucker, Bryce      12 Willis/Camde           12.30      12.59Q  2.6  2 
  2 #  871 Wynn, Premier      12 Willis/Camde           13.50      13.28Q  2.2  1 
  3 #  184 King, Adrian       12 Hackensack J           13.99      13.71Q  2.6  2 
  4 #  238 Johnson, Joziah    12 Jaguar Track           13.40      13.74Q  2.2  1 
  5 #  799 Scouloukas, Damia  12 Westfield Ar           14.20      13.72q  2.6  2 
  6 #  253 Rojas, Al-Qamar    11 Jaguar Track           15.69      16.11q  2.2  1 
  7 #  521 Toth, Stephen      12 New Jersey S           17.60      16.82q  2.2  1 
  8 #  387 Herninko, Zachary  11 New Jersey S           17.10      17.18q  2.6  2 
  9 #  304 Boyd, Amari        12 New Jersey S           17.20      18.02   2.6  2 
 10 #  671 McCoy, Marcus      11 Roselle Rams                      18.10   2.2  1 
 11 #  452 Murphy, Ryan       11 New Jersey S           21.10      18.16   2.6  2 
 12 #  468 Pomarico, Brandon  11 New Jersey S           18.10      18.30   2.2  1 
 13 #  684 Rollins, Anthony   10 Roselle Rams                      18.57   2.6  2 
 
Event 259  80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Boys
=====================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.74  7/26/1997   Kenny Lambe, Hilton Head, SC                
     JO Meet: J 11.74  7/26/1997   Kenny Lambe, Hilton Head, SC                
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 #  865 Tucker, Bryce      12 Willis/Camde           12.59      12.62  -0.7 
  2 #  871 Wynn, Premier      12 Willis/Camde           13.28      13.23  -0.7 
  3 #  799 Scouloukas, Damia  12 Westfield Ar           13.72      13.83  -0.7 
  4 #  238 Johnson, Joziah    12 Jaguar Track           13.74      13.88  -0.7 
  5 #  184 King, Adrian       12 Hackensack J           13.71      13.95  -0.7 
  6 #  253 Rojas, Al-Qamar    11 Jaguar Track           16.11      15.62  -0.7 
  7 #  521 Toth, Stephen      12 New Jersey S           16.82      16.70  -0.7 
  8 #  387 Herninko, Zachary  11 New Jersey S           17.18      17.14  -0.7 
 
Event 260  4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 47.54  7/15/2004   Dallas Blade, Arlington, TX                 
     JO Meet: J 47.75  7/31/1994   Glenarden TC, Upper Marlboro, MD            
                       B Haigler, K Lewis, H Jefferson, A Washington     
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jaguar Track  'A'                                              52.67  
  2 New Jersey Striders  'A'                            56.00      57.28  
  3 Roselle Rams Youth Track  'A'                                  57.75  
  4 Bergen County Xpress  'A'                                    1:01.83  
 -- Willis/Camden Pal  'A'                                            DQ   Out of zone
 
Event 261  4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 3:47.50  7/31/1994   Glenarden TC, Upper Marlboro, MD          
                         B Haigler, K Lewis, H Jefferson, A Washington     
     JO Meet: J 3:47.50  7/31/1994   Glenarden TC, Upper Marlboro, MD          
                         B Haigler, K Lewis, H Jefferson, A Washington     
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Willis/Camden Pal  'A'                            4:00.00    4:12.96  
  2 Jaguar Track  'A'                                            4:49.69  
  3 Westfield Area Y Flyers  'A'                      4:52.01    4:53.85  
  4 New Jersey Striders  'A'                          4:50.00    5:15.41  
  5 Bergen County Xpress  'A'                                    5:42.51  
 
Event 262  4x800 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 9:06.50  7/23/2014   15-Pacific Coast ShockWaves, 15-Pacific C 
                         Mainvielle, Kirkwood-Lanier, Steward, Jefferson   
     JO Meet: J 9:06.50  7/23/2014   15-Pacific Coast ShockWaves, 15-Pacific C 
                         Mainvielle, Kirkwood-Lanier, Steward, Jefferson   
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Willis/Camden Pal  'A'                            9:20.00    9:28.63  
     1) #871 Wynn, Premier 12           2) #821 Brown III, Lathan 12      
     3) #865 Tucker, Bryce 12           4) #860 Rogers, Louis 12          
  2 Pure Acceleration Track Club  'A'                           10:36.09  
     1) #615 Arber, Kyle 11             2) #621 Kolaras, Drayton 12       
     3) #625 Sanders, Corey 10          4) #626 Sees, John 12             
 
Event 263  High Jump 11-12 Division Boys
==========================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1.76m  7/27/2012   Sean Lee, 15-Usa High                       
     JO Meet: J 1.76m  7/27/2012   Sean Lee, 15-Usa High                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 #  502 Sing, Thomas       12 New Jersey S           1.22m      1.35m    4-05.00 
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 
        O   XO  XXO    O  XXX 
  2 #  431 Mandler, Benjamin  11 New Jersey S           1.17m      1.25m    4-01.25 
     1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 
       XO    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 #  799 Scouloukas, Damia  12 Westfield Ar           1.30m      1.25m    4-01.25 
     1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 
      XXO    O    O  XXX 
  2 #  184 King, Adrian       12 Hackensack J           1.27m      1.25m    4-01.25 
     1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  5 #  701 Uwah, Chimezie     11 Roselle Rams                      1.20m    3-11.25 
     1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 #  371 Glass, Nicholas    11 New Jersey S           1.12m      1.20m    3-11.25 
     1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
 -- #  315 Cappadona, Tyler   11 New Jersey S           1.07m         NH            
     1.10 
      XXX 
 -- #  456 Ober, Jeffrey      12 New Jersey S           1.07m         NH            
     1.10 
      XXX 
 
Event 264  Long Jump 11-12 Division Boys
===============================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 5.92m  1974        Anthony Gibson, San Fernando, CA            
     JO Meet: J 5.84m  7/27/2013   Algeno Jackson, Unattached                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 #  799 Scouloukas, Damia  12 Westfield Ar           4.52m      4.79m   NWI  15-08.75 
     4.47m(NWI) 4.51m(NWI) 4.52m(NWI) 4.40m(NWI) 4.54m(NWI) 4.79m(NWI)
  2 #  184 King, Adrian       12 Hackensack J           4.27m      4.64m   NWI  15-02.75 
     3.95m(NWI) 4.60m(NWI) 4.41m(NWI) 4.39m(NWI) 4.60m(NWI) 4.64m(NWI)
  3 #  263 Williams, Dylan    10 Jaguar Track           4.36m      4.48m   NWI  14-08.50 
     3.95m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      4.22m(NWI) 4.39m(NWI) 4.48m(NWI)
  4 #  191 Edwards, Kente     12 Hunterdon Li           4.29m      4.40m   NWI  14-05.25 
     4.34m(NWI) 4.40m(NWI) 4.38m(NWI) 4.27m(NWI) 4.11m(NWI) FOUL     
  5 #  868 Whitmore, Bronze   11 Willis/Camde                      4.25m   NWI  13-11.50 
     FOUL      4.25m(NWI) 3.95m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      4.01m(NWI)
  6 #  665 Lighten, Matthias  11 Roselle Rams           3.96m      4.17m   NWI  13-08.25 
     4.05m(NWI) 3.96m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      4.17m(NWI) FOUL     
  7 #  692 Smith, Abraham     11 Roselle Rams           4.09m      4.16m   NWI  13-07.75 
     FOUL      3.93m(NWI) 4.04m(NWI) 4.02m(NWI) 4.16m(NWI) 3.75m(NWI)
  8 #  502 Sing, Thomas       12 New Jersey S           4.11m      4.10m   NWI  13-05.50 
     4.02m(NWI) 4.10m(NWI) 3.89m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  9 #  671 McCoy, Marcus      11 Roselle Rams           4.17m      3.85m   NWI  12-07.75 
     3.72m(NWI) 3.85m(NWI) 3.68m(NWI)           
 10 #  767 Costa, Gabriel     11 Westfield Ar           3.66m      3.83m   NWI  12-06.75 
     3.70m(NWI) 3.82m(NWI) 3.83m(NWI)           
 11 #  371 Glass, Nicholas    11 New Jersey S           3.81m      3.77m   NWI  12-04.50 
     3.68m(NWI) 3.77m(NWI) 2.89m(NWI)           
 12 #  797 Sanchez Jr, David  10 Westfield Ar           3.94m      3.69m   NWI  12-01.25 
     FOUL      3.69m(NWI) FOUL              
 13 #  387 Herninko, Zachary  11 New Jersey S           3.58m      3.68m   NWI  12-01.00 
     3.58m(NWI) 3.68m(NWI) FOUL                
 14 #  194 Galioto Jr, Josep  11 Hunterdon Li                     J3.68m   NWI  12-01.00 
     3.68m(NWI) 3.47m(NWI) 3.53m(NWI)            
 15 #  426 Losauro, Joseph    11 New Jersey S           3.65m      3.54m   NWI  11-07.50 
     3.38m(NWI) 3.54m(NWI) FOUL                
 16 #  200 Letko, Gabriel     10 Hunterdon Li           3.40m      3.53m   NWI  11-07.00 
     3.32m(NWI) FOUL      3.53m(NWI)           
 17 #  722 Newman, Dylan      11 Shore Athlet           3.20m      3.06m   NWI  10-00.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      3.06m(NWI)           
 18 #  820 Bradley-Cook, Tim  12 Willis/Camde                      2.95m   NWI   9-08.25 
     2.92m(NWI) 2.86m(NWI) 2.95m(NWI)            
 19 #  684 Rollins, Anthony   10 Roselle Rams           3.35m      2.81m   NWI   9-02.75 
     FOUL      2.81m(NWI) FOUL                
 -- #  308 Brown, Jordan      12 New Jersey S                       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 
Event 265  Shot Put 11-12 Division Boys
==========================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 16.42m  7/23/2014   Dylan Carter, 06-Unattache                 
     JO Meet: J 16.42m  7/23/2014   Dylan Carter, 06-Unattache                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 #   54 Shue, Benjamin     11 07-Unattache          11.15m     11.87m   38-11.50 
      11.02m  11.05m  11.87m  FOUL  11.01m  11.24m
  2 #  355 Ferreira Reis, Lu  12 New Jersey S           6.90m      8.32m   27-03.75 
      8.00m  8.21m  7.57m  7.92m  8.23m  8.32m
  3 #  408 Juliano, Dominick  12 New Jersey S           7.53m      8.02m   26-03.75 
      7.38m  7.55m  7.58m  7.39m  7.59m  8.02m
  3 #  875 Capeless, Jack     11 Windbreaker'           8.53m      8.02m   26-03.75 
      8.02m  7.11m  7.52m  7.42m  7.19m  6.74m
  5 #  816 Bond, Basir        11 Willis/Camde           8.05m      7.69m   25-02.75 
      7.24m  7.69m  7.68m  6.95m  7.59m  7.42m
  6 #  529 Vasilakis, Dino    11 New Jersey S           8.03m      7.59m   24-11.00 
      7.07m  7.44m  7.59m  7.23m  7.36m  7.57m
  7 #  650 Collier Jr, Olive  11 Roselle Rams                      7.44m   24-05.00 
      6.62m  6.63m  7.06m  7.44m  6.66m  7.23m
  8 #  200 Letko, Gabriel     10 Hunterdon Li           7.44m      7.12m   23-04.50 
      6.96m  7.12m  6.74m  5.88m  6.63m  6.54m
  9 #   61 Terreri Jr, Edwar  12 07-Unattache           7.32m      7.05m   23-01.75 
      6.34m  6.72m  7.05m           
 10 #  483 Romero, Eloy       12 New Jersey S           6.95m      6.90m   22-07.75 
      6.45m  6.81m  6.90m           
 11 #  653 Dort, Davier       12 Roselle Rams           6.10m      6.74m   22-01.50 
      5.88m  6.30m  6.74m         
 12 #  784 Koizumi, Justin    11 Westfield Ar           7.34m      6.31m   20-08.50 
      6.25m  6.31m  5.77m           
 13 #  109 Kettrell, Agate    10 Bergen Count                      5.32m   17-05.50 
      5.19m  5.32m  5.19m         
 
Event 266  Discus Throw 11-12 Division Boys
==========================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 48.65m  6/19/1982   Michael Stubblefield, Bakersfield, CA      
     JO Meet: J 44.46m  7/27/2014   Dylan Carter, 06-Unattache                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 #   54 Shue, Benjamin     11 07-Unattache          28.70m     29.31m      96-02 
      26.29m  FOUL  28.87m  FOUL  FOUL  29.31m
  2 #  368 Geraghty, Matthew  12 New Jersey S          19.65m     20.48m      67-02 
      FOUL  FOUL  17.54m  16.88m  20.48m  13.34m
  3 #  529 Vasilakis, Dino    11 New Jersey S          18.21m     17.93m      58-10 
      17.90m  17.93m  13.20m  17.28m  17.22m  16.32m
  4 #   91 Calderin, William  11 Bergen Count                     17.71m      58-01 
      13.90m  17.61m  15.75m  17.33m  17.71m  15.90m
  5 #  784 Koizumi, Justin    11 Westfield Ar          13.97m     17.15m      56-03 
      16.50m  17.15m  16.37m  16.66m  15.66m  13.48m
  6 #  530 Vasilakis, Nick    11 New Jersey S          17.43m     16.30m      53-06 
      15.20m  14.79m  14.93m  16.30m  13.37m  13.73m
  7 #   61 Terreri Jr, Edwar  12 07-Unattache          15.47m     15.42m      50-07 
      FOUL  15.42m  11.75m  14.63m  15.00m  15.22m
  8 #  426 Losauro, Joseph    11 New Jersey S          15.17m     14.84m      48-08 
      13.02m  13.84m  13.84m  13.01m  14.84m  13.27m
  9 #  109 Kettrell, Agate    10 Bergen Count                     11.77m      38-07 
      FOUL  11.14m  11.77m           
 -- #  816 Bond, Basir        11 Willis/Camde          13.06m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 267  Javelin Throw 11-12 Division Boys
==========================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 54.53m  7/21/2006   Aaron Potter, Eugene, OR                   
     JO Meet: J 53.30m  7/29/2010   Otis Statum, 3M TC                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 #  803 Tucker, Bryan      11 Westfield Ar          31.90m     28.07m      92-01 
      25.88m  28.07m  27.94m  24.81m  21.24m  20.42m
  2 #  782 Jackson, Gabriel   12 Westfield Ar          22.19m     24.24m      79-06 
      22.10m  23.35m  24.24m  24.22m  19.86m  24.08m
  3 #  483 Romero, Eloy       12 New Jersey S          24.10m     22.95m      75-03 
      22.31m  22.63m  22.95m  20.96m  22.32m  18.40m
  4 #  495 Sembler, Jake      11 New Jersey S          17.21m     22.70m      74-06 
      22.67m  21.84m  19.52m  19.76m  22.70m  19.48m
  5 #  394 Irving, Kyle       11 New Jersey S          16.37m     21.85m      71-08 
      18.49m  21.85m  FOUL  12.55m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 #  426 Losauro, Joseph    11 New Jersey S          17.10m     21.58m      70-10 
      19.65m  18.18m  FOUL  18.49m  19.88m  21.58m
  7 #  679 Ranalletta, Josep  11 Roselle Rams                     21.30m      69-10 
      20.21m  21.30m  20.81m  20.95m  19.06m  18.30m
  8 #  767 Costa, Gabriel     11 Westfield Ar          21.41m     21.25m      69-09 
      17.68m  17.84m  18.57m  20.19m  21.25m  19.11m
  9 #   97 Chavis, Jordan     11 Bergen Count                     18.42m      60-05 
      17.91m  18.42m  16.01m         
 10 #  765 Cajuste, Caudell   12 Westfield Ar          22.63m     17.16m      56-03 
      17.16m  12.33m  15.73m         
 11 #   89 Bridges, Noah      11 Bergen Count                     16.69m      54-09 
      14.90m  9.12m  16.69m         
 12 #  194 Galioto Jr, Josep  11 Hunterdon Li                     15.01m      49-03 
      15.01m  13.87m  13.10m         
 13 #  776 Guzman Jr, Orland  11 Westfield Ar          12.66m     14.94m      49-00 
      13.93m  13.78m  14.94m         
 14 #  653 Dort, Davier       12 Roselle Rams                     14.07m      46-02 
      14.07m  12.52m  9.49m         
 15 #  388 Hinds, Liston      11 New Jersey S                     13.39m      43-11 
      FOUL  13.39m  12.93m         
 16 #  875 Capeless, Jack     11 Windbreaker'          16.76m     13.22m      43-04 
      13.22m  12.27m  12.48m         
 17 #  816 Bond, Basir        11 Willis/Camde                     11.96m      39-03 
      11.96m  10.56m  FOUL         
 18 #   39 Mittal, Harsit     12 07-Unattache          18.29m     11.82m      38-09 
      11.82m  7.60m  10.22m         
 19 #  650 Collier Jr, Olive  11 Roselle Rams                     11.28m      37-00 
      7.55m  11.28m  9.36m         
 20 #  200 Letko, Gabriel     10 Hunterdon Li                      7.57m      24-10 
      7.57m  6.15m  0.20m         
 21 #  658 Hernandez, Jayden  11 Roselle Rams                      7.49m      24-07 
      7.49m  4.81m  7.16m         
 
Event 302  100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.59  7/29/2012   Kaylin Whitney, 04-Star Athl                
     JO Meet: J 11.59  7/29/2012   Kaylin Whitney, 04-Star Athl                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #   99 Darby, Kayce       13 Bergen Count           12.29      12.48Q  0.7  6 
  2 #   59 Tagoe, Saiah       14 07-Unattache           12.89      12.98Q  0.6  3 
  3 #  104 Hasan, Jaiden      14 Bergen Count           12.32      13.13Q -0.5  5 
  4 #  826 Carter, Olivia     14 Willis/Camde           13.10      13.18Q  2.3  4 
  5 #  567 Johnson, Kimora    14 Panthers Tra           13.00      13.20Q  1.3  2 
  6 #  886 Valentine, Nyla    12 Windbreaker'           13.70      13.71Q -0.2  1 
  7 #  223 Covin, Ysyss       14 Jaguar Track           13.00      13.04q  0.6  3 
  8 #  575 Webb, Stephanie    14 Panthers Tra           12.90      13.21q  1.3  2 
  9 #  310 Bryant, Sanai      13 New Jersey S           13.70      13.25   1.3  2 
 10 #  888 Young, Deja        12 Windbreaker'           12.80      13.30   2.3  4 
 11 #  513 Stewart, Tyonna    13 New Jersey S           13.40      13.45   2.3  4 
 12 #  837 Fussell, Azar      12 Willis/Camde           13.30      13.56   0.7  6 
 13 #  713 Feneis, Tia Grace  13 Shore Athlet           13.10      13.59   0.7  6 
 14 #  348 Dudley-Langston,   14 New Jersey S           13.70      13.62   0.6  3 
 15 #  596 Arrington, Kaleia  14 Prime Time T           13.50      13.67   1.3  2 
 16 #  169 Fofanah, Alisha    12 Eye Catchers           13.96      13.69  -0.5  5 
 17 #  591 Roach, Sydney      14 Plainfield T           13.98      13.71   0.6  3 
 18 #   66 Wallace-Guy, Madi  14 07-Unattache                      13.72   0.6  3 
 19 #  346 Doucet, Emily      14 New Jersey S                      13.78  -0.2  1 
 19 #  252 Robinson, Jordan   14 Jaguar Track           12.94      13.78  -0.2  1 
 21 #  572 Sanders, Amor      14 Panthers Tra           13.10      13.87  -0.5  5 
 22 #  316 Carter, Alexis     14 New Jersey S           13.90      13.93   0.7  6 
 23 #  557 Spradley, Morgan   12 Newark Strid           13.98      13.99   2.3  4 
 24 #  758 Bielen, Caroline   14 Westfield Ar           14.40      14.09   0.6  3 
 25 #  805 Vastine, Sophie    13 Westfield Ar           14.15      14.10   1.3  2 
 26 #  501 Sing, Isabella     13 New Jersey S           14.10      14.15  -0.2  1 
 27 #  171 Kamara, Josephine  12 Eye Catchers           14.49      14.19   2.3  4 
 28 #  833 Essilfie, Naomi    13 Willis/Camde           13.90      14.21   0.7  6 
 29 #  197 Kumar, Lily        13 Hunterdon Li           14.05      14.33  -0.2  1 
 30 #  571 Sanchez, Ciara     13 Panthers Tra                      14.36   0.7  6 
 31 #  834 Eure, Jeniyah      14 Willis/Camde           14.68      14.46   0.7  6 
 32 #  312 Caesar, Anna       13 New Jersey S           13.80      14.64  -0.5  5 
 33 #  243 Lendor, Chai       13 Jaguar Track           14.54      14.68  -0.5  5 
 34 #  786 Kologi, Madison    13 Westfield Ar           14.70      14.84   0.7  6 
 35 #  576 Williams, Jai      14 Panthers Tra                      14.88   1.3  2 
 36 #  883 LeMaitre, Jasira   14 Windbreaker'           14.00      14.90   1.3  2 
 37 #  829 Davis, Karima      12 Willis/Camde           14.95      14.98   2.3  4 
 38 #   52 Shannon, Luciania  12 07-Unattache           13.35      14.99  -0.5  5 
 39 #  565 Huntley, Joizanai  13 Panthers Tra                      15.95  -0.2  1 
 40 #  140 Bhaskaran, Neha    12 Elite Runner           16.75      16.74   1.3  2 
 41 #  760 Blancato, Alexand  14 Westfield Ar                      17.27   2.3  4 
 
Event 302  100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
=====================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.59  7/29/2012   Kaylin Whitney, 04-Star Athl                
     JO Meet: J 11.59  7/29/2012   Kaylin Whitney, 04-Star Athl                
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 #  104 Hasan, Jaiden      14 Bergen Count           13.13      12.91   0.9 
  2 #  567 Johnson, Kimora    14 Panthers Tra           13.20      12.98   0.9 
  3 #   59 Tagoe, Saiah       14 07-Unattache           12.98      13.02   0.9 
  4 #  223 Covin, Ysyss       14 Jaguar Track           13.04      13.20   0.9 
  5 #  826 Carter, Olivia     14 Willis/Camde           13.18      13.22   0.9 
  6 #  575 Webb, Stephanie    14 Panthers Tra           13.21      13.49   0.9 
  7 #  886 Valentine, Nyla    12 Windbreaker'           13.71      13.80   0.9 
  8 #   99 Darby, Kayce       13 Bergen Count           12.48      13.90   0.9 
 
Event 303  200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
========================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 23.41  7/28/2012   Kaylin Whitney, 04-Star Athl                
     JO Meet: J 23.41  7/28/2012   Kaylin Whitney, 04-Star Athl                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 #  831 Davis, Zeyonna     13 Willis/Camde           25.75      26.14  -1.0  8 
  2 #   99 Darby, Kayce       13 Bergen Count           25.90      26.72  -1.0  8 
  3 #  586 Jordan, Avery      14 Plainfield T           27.13      26.81  -1.0  8 
  4 #  104 Hasan, Jaiden      14 Bergen Count           27.00      26.85  -1.0  8 
  5 #   59 Tagoe, Saiah       14 07-Unattache           27.40      27.03  -0.1  7 
  6 #  888 Young, Deja        12 Windbreaker'           27.00      27.67  -1.0  8 
  7 #  575 Webb, Stephanie    14 Panthers Tra           27.50      27.77  -0.1  7 
  8 #  223 Covin, Ysyss       14 Jaguar Track           27.69      27.77  -0.1  7 
  9 #  316 Carter, Alexis     14 New Jersey S                      27.91   0.9  1 
 10 #  252 Robinson, Jordan   14 Jaguar Track           28.23      27.94  -2.0  6 
 11 #  169 Fofanah, Alisha    12 Eye Catchers           29.30      28.15  -1.3  5 
 11 #  591 Roach, Sydney      14 Plainfield T           27.98      28.15  -0.1  7 
 13 #  346 Doucet, Emily      14 New Jersey S                      28.26   0.9  1 
 14 #  513 Stewart, Tyonna    13 New Jersey S           28.90      28.44  -2.0  6 
 15 #  826 Carter, Olivia     14 Willis/Camde           27.25      28.49  -1.0  8 
 16 #  310 Bryant, Sanai      13 New Jersey S           29.30      28.52  -1.3  5 
 17 #  567 Johnson, Kimora    14 Panthers Tra           28.10      28.55  -2.0  6 
 18 #  596 Arrington, Kaleia  14 Prime Time T           27.50      28.56  -0.1  7 
 19 #  886 Valentine, Nyla    12 Windbreaker'           28.00      28.76  -2.0  6 
 19 #  572 Sanders, Amor      14 Panthers Tra           28.00      28.76  -2.0  6 
 21 #  805 Vastine, Sophie    13 Westfield Ar           29.50      28.84  -1.3  5 
 22 #  171 Kamara, Josephine  12 Eye Catchers           29.90      28.89   0.1  4 
 23 #   66 Wallace-Guy, Madi  14 07-Unattache                      28.91  -1.1  2 
 24 #  234 Grace, Olivia      13 Jaguar Track           29.28      28.96  -1.3  5 
 25 #  197 Kumar, Lily        13 Hunterdon Li           29.84      29.03   0.1  4 
 26 #  837 Fussell, Azar      12 Willis/Camde           29.20      29.04  -2.0  6 
 27 #  557 Spradley, Morgan   12 Newark Strid           27.65      29.17  -0.1  7 
 28 #  243 Lendor, Chai       13 Jaguar Track           29.80      29.18  -1.3  5 
 29 #  312 Caesar, Anna       13 New Jersey S           30.40      29.24   0.1  4 
 30 #  348 Dudley-Langston,   14 New Jersey S           28.50      29.26  -2.0  6 
 31 #  612 Romage, Elizabeth  12 Prime Time T           27.50      29.30  -0.1  7 
 32 #  833 Essilfie, Naomi    13 Willis/Camde           29.25      29.32  -1.3  5 
 32 #   69 Whetstone, Sidney  13 07-Unattache           28.00      29.32  -2.0  6 
 34 #  758 Bielen, Caroline   14 Westfield Ar           30.24      29.42   0.1  4 
 35 #  814 Beasley, Amirah    14 Willis/Camde           29.80      29.47  -1.3  5 
 36 #  181 Roman, Amelia      12 Eye Catchers           31.70      29.50  -1.0  3 
 37 #  433 March, Janea       12 New Jersey S           30.80      29.83  -1.0  3 
 38 #  163 Young-Bey, Allahj  13 Elite Runner           30.10      29.84   0.1  4 
 39 #  829 Davis, Karima      12 Willis/Camde           30.54      29.98  -1.0  3 
 40 #   52 Shannon, Luciania  12 07-Unattache           31.00      30.11  -1.0  3 
 41 #  182 Solomon, Nia       12 Eye Catchers           30.20      30.90   0.1  4 
 42 #  196 Hollyer, Faith     14 Hunterdon Li           21.78      31.33  -1.0  8 
 43 #  800 Skultety, Julia    13 Westfield Ar           29.32      31.36  -1.3  5 
 44 #  883 LeMaitre, Jasira   14 Windbreaker'           30.00      31.78   0.1  4 
 45 #  780 Harel, Klara       12 Westfield Ar           32.21      31.98  -1.0  3 
 46 #  608 Langdon, Sarah     13 Prime Time T           31.00      32.07  -1.0  3 
 47 #  606 Iadevaia, Antonia  13 Prime Time T           33.00      32.30  -1.1  2 
 48 #  565 Huntley, Joizanai  13 Panthers Tra                      32.33   0.9  1 
 49 #  696 Sumpter, Kyla      12 Roselle Rams           34.00      32.39  -1.1  2 
 50 #  730 Wingerter, Anna    12 Shore Athlet           32.00      32.69  -1.0  3 
 51 #  700 Uwah, Chidiogo     12 Roselle Rams                      33.31   0.9  1 
 52 #  685 Roper, Peri        13 Roselle Rams           33.00      34.94  -1.1  2 
 53 #  573 Sowell, Mary       13 Panthers Tra                      35.11  -1.1  2 
 54 #  760 Blancato, Alexand  14 Westfield Ar                      36.52  -1.1  2 
 
Event 304  400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 53.10  7/8/2007    Robin Reynolds, Lisle, IL                   
     JO Meet: J 53.40  7/28/2002   Brandi Cross, Houston, TX                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  149 Nyinah, Maameyaa   12 Elite Runner           59.00      58.36   5 
  2 #  850 Pope, Jasmine      13 Willis/Camde           59.25    1:00.25   5 
  3 #  831 Davis, Zeyonna     13 Willis/Camde           59.50    1:02.64   5 
  4 #  849 Pope, Jade         13 Willis/Camde           58.30    1:03.64   5 
  5 #  591 Roach, Sydney      14 Plainfield T         1:05.00    1:03.84   4 
  6 #  129 Tiwari, Trinity    14 Bergen Count         1:03.00    1:04.88   5 
  7 #  316 Carter, Alexis     14 New Jersey S         1:05.30    1:05.48   4 
  8 #  234 Grace, Olivia      13 Jaguar Track         1:06.27    1:06.54   4 
  9 #  888 Young, Deja        12 Windbreaker'         1:03.00    1:07.52   4 
 10 #  814 Beasley, Amirah    14 Willis/Camde         1:03.00    1:08.07   4 
 11 #  163 Young-Bey, Allahj  13 Elite Runner         1:07.91    1:08.54   3 
 12 #  411 Kaprelian, Caroli  13 New Jersey S         1:10.20    1:09.33   3 
 13 #  886 Valentine, Nyla    12 Windbreaker'         1:05.00    1:09.37   4 
 14 #   59 Tagoe, Saiah       14 07-Unattache         1:07.00    1:09.52   3 
 15 #  800 Skultety, Julia    13 Westfield Ar         1:12.20    1:12.35   2 
 16 #  182 Solomon, Nia       12 Eye Catchers         1:13.00    1:12.48   2 
 17 #  309 Browne, Mechala    13 New Jersey S         1:12.50    1:12.85   2 
 18 #  196 Hollyer, Faith     14 Hunterdon Li                    1:13.33   2 
 19 #   79 Marck, Calista     13 Assumption R         1:12.00    1:13.55   2 
 20 #  438 Mathew, Lea        13 New Jersey S         1:13.20    1:15.63   2 
 21 #  730 Wingerter, Anna    12 Shore Athlet         1:10.00    1:17.07   3 
 22 #  721 Newman, Brittany   13 Shore Athlet         1:14.00    1:19.08   2 
 
Event 305  800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 2:06.90  7/4/2009    Raevyn Rogers, The Wings Tr               
     JO Meet: J 2:08.17  8/1/2009    Raevyn Rogers, 25-Wings                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  149 Nyinah, Maameyaa   12 Elite Runner         2:19.00    2:22.61   3 
      1:06.80 (1:06.80)     1:06.81 (0.01)  2:22.61 (1:15.80)
  2 #  241 Keith, Jenna       13 Jaguar Track         2:30.16    2:33.48   3 
      1:13.02 (1:13.02)  2:33.48 (1:20.47)
  3 #  778 Hamilton, Katheri  14 Westfield Ar         2:38.62    2:37.14   2 
      2:37.14 (2:37.14)
  4 #  161 Vadul, Pooja       14 Elite Runner         2:33.00    2:38.29   3 
      1:19.04 (1:19.04)  2:38.29 (1:19.25)     2:42.16 (3.88)
  5 #  814 Beasley, Amirah    14 Willis/Camde         2:30.00    2:42.08   3 
      1:14.53 (1:14.53)  2:42.08 (1:27.56)     2:42.08 (0.01)
  6 #  579 Wilson, Tiara      13 Panthers Tra         2:32.00    2:42.16   3 
      1:14.96 (1:14.96)  2:42.09 (1:27.13)     2:42.16 (0.08)
  7 #  725 Sevilla, Jamison   13 Shore Athlet         2:57.00    2:44.73   2 
      1:19.31 (1:19.31)  2:44.73 (1:25.43)
  8 #  775 Granrath, Abigail  13 Westfield Ar         2:35.00    2:49.83   3 
      1:20.60 (1:20.60)  2:49.83 (1:29.24)
  9 #   79 Marck, Calista     13 Assumption R         2:45.00    2:50.19   2 
      1:26.81 (1:26.81)  2:50.19 (1:23.39)
 10 #  449 Moran, Lindsey     13 New Jersey S         2:54.20    2:53.78   2 
      1:22.12 (1:22.12)  2:53.78 (1:31.67)
 11 #  375 Guarquila, Janina  13 New Jersey S         2:57.00    3:00.51   2 
      1:15.66 (1:15.66)  3:00.51 (1:44.86)
 12 #  163 Young-Bey, Allahj  13 Elite Runner         2:53.52    3:04.43   2 
      1:25.99 (1:25.99)  3:04.43 (1:38.45)
 13 #  795 Salz, Samantha     14 Westfield Ar                    3:05.68   2 
      1:26.60 (1:26.60)  3:05.68 (1:39.09)
 14 #  789 Mehta, Mira        13 Westfield Ar         3:05.33    3:15.15   2 
      1:34.40 (1:34.40)  3:15.15 (1:40.76)
 
Event 306  1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4:28.61  7/29/2005   Jordan Hassay, San Luis Distance          
     JO Meet: J 4:28.61  7/29/2005   Jordan Hassay, San Luis Distance          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  631 Wennersten, Camry  12 Racefaster           4:52.54    4:52.42   2 
      2:12.91 (2:12.91)    2:25.99 (13.08)  3:35.20 (1:09.22)  4:52.42 (1:17.23)
  2 #  149 Nyinah, Maameyaa   12 Elite Runner         4:52.00    4:58.15   2 
      3:33.46 (3:33.46)  4:58.15 (1:24.69)
  3 #   68 Weiner, Payton     14 07-Unattache         4:55.00    5:05.95   2 
          54.88 (54.88)  2:14.85 (1:19.98)    2:27.56 (12.71)  3:41.00 (1:13.45)
      5:05.95 (1:24.95)
  4 #  493 Schramm, Kayla     13 New Jersey S         5:12.00    5:15.66   2 
      1:00.50 (1:00.50)  2:30.12 (1:29.63)  4:01.14 (1:31.02)  5:15.66 (1:14.53)
  5 #  205 Reich, Sophia      13 Hunterdon Li         5:03.00    5:16.72   2 
          57.74 (57.74)  3:55.60 (2:57.86)  5:16.72 (1:21.13)
  6 #  712 Donohue, Kiera     14 Shore Athlet         5:19.00    5:16.98   2 
      1:00.67 (1:00.67)  3:55.93 (2:55.26)  5:16.98 (1:21.06)
  7 #  241 Keith, Jenna       13 Jaguar Track         5:12.43    5:20.10   2 
      1:01.76 (1:01.76)  2:29.65 (1:27.90)  3:58.97 (1:29.33)  5:20.10 (1:21.13)
  8 #  189 Carlson, Alexandr  13 Hunterdon Li         5:09.00    5:21.00   2 
      1:00.39 (1:00.39)  2:28.50 (1:28.12)  4:00.80 (1:32.30)  5:21.00 (1:20.20)
  9 #  198 Kurtz, Laurel      13 Hunterdon Li         5:10.00    5:27.72   2 
      1:00.19 (1:00.19)  2:28.42 (1:28.23)  4:00.20 (1:31.79)  5:27.72 (1:27.53)
 10 #  775 Granrath, Abigail  13 Westfield Ar         5:22.18    5:36.31   2 
      1:02.46 (1:02.46)  2:33.97 (1:31.51)  4:07.93 (1:33.97)  5:36.31 (1:28.38)
 11 #  161 Vadul, Pooja       14 Elite Runner         5:24.00    5:38.50   2 
      1:02.15 (1:02.15)  2:33.86 (1:31.71)  4:08.20 (1:34.34)  5:38.50 (1:30.31)
 12 #   33 Lounsbury, Alliso  13 07-Unattache         5:23.00    5:43.68   2 
      1:04.23 (1:04.23)  2:35.18 (1:30.95)  4:08.02 (1:32.85)  5:43.68 (1:35.66)
 13 #  629 Shattuck, Olivia   13 Racefaster           5:55.00    5:44.81   1 
      1:04.41 (1:04.41)  2:37.67 (1:33.27)  4:13.48 (1:35.81)  5:44.81 (1:31.34)
 14 #  807 Zhu, Margaret      13 Westfield Ar         6:00.50    5:58.46   1 
      1:05.95 (1:05.95)  2:42.85 (1:36.91)  4:23.63 (1:40.78)  5:58.46 (1:34.83)
 15 #  795 Salz, Samantha     14 Westfield Ar         6:13.11    5:59.24   1 
      1:05.80 (1:05.80)  2:42.59 (1:36.80)  4:23.38 (1:40.79)  5:59.24 (1:35.86)
 16 #  917 Sieczka, Lily      13 WolfPack Tra         5:32.00    6:00.48   2 
      1:04.43 (1:04.43)  2:40.17 (1:35.74)  4:21.77 (1:41.60)  6:00.48 (1:38.72)
 17 #  449 Moran, Lindsey     13 New Jersey S         5:43.20    6:01.89   1 
      1:05.86 (1:05.86)  2:45.56 (1:39.70)  4:30.86 (1:45.31)  6:01.89 (1:31.04)
 18 #   42 Nolan, Allison     13 07-Unattache         5:22.00    6:02.21   2 
      1:03.43 (1:03.43)  2:39.70 (1:36.28)  4:22.10 (1:42.40)  6:02.21 (1:40.12)
 19 #  909 Mersereau, Brooke  13 WolfPack Tra         5:47.00    6:04.94   1 
      1:06.50 (1:06.50)  2:47.72 (1:41.22)  6:04.94 (3:17.23)
 20 #  375 Guarquila, Janina  13 New Jersey S         6:02.00    6:08.33   1 
      1:06.26 (1:06.26)  2:46.26 (1:40.00)  4:32.30 (1:46.04)  6:08.33 (1:36.04)
 21 #  759 Bielen, Elizabeth  14 Westfield Ar         6:07.00    6:09.45   1 
      1:07.74 (1:07.74)  2:50.71 (1:42.98)  4:35.50 (1:44.80)  6:09.45 (1:33.96)
 22 #  789 Mehta, Mira        13 Westfield Ar         6:03.98    6:11.16   1 
      1:07.80 (1:07.80)  2:50.47 (1:42.67)  4:33.19 (1:42.73)     4:35.10 (1.92)
      6:11.16 (1:36.06)
 23 #  922 Toth, Isabella     13 WolfPack Tra         6:15.00    6:20.16   1 
      1:06.71 (1:06.71)  2:48.96 (1:42.26)  4:37.29 (1:48.33)  6:20.16 (1:42.87)
 24 #  719 Martin, Ashley     14 Shore Athlet         6:10.00    6:20.98   1 
      2:53.35 (2:53.35)  4:44.38 (1:51.03)  6:20.98 (1:36.61)
 25 #  514 Suied, Olivia      13 New Jersey S         6:45.00    6:22.44   1 
      4:38.44 (4:38.44)  6:22.44 (1:44.00)
 
Event 307  3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 9:35.12  7/30/2005   Jordan Hasaey, San Luis Dstnce            
     JO Meet: J 9:35.12  7/30/2005   Jordan Hassay, San Luis Distance          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  631 Wennersten, Camry  12 Racefaster          10:15.98   10:33.71  
          37.26 (37.26)  1:57.78 (1:20.53)  3:20.98 (1:23.20)  4:46.23 (1:25.26)
      6:13.34 (1:27.11)  7:42.40 (1:29.07)  9:11.30 (1:28.90) 10:33.71 (1:22.42)
  2 #  198 Kurtz, Laurel      13 Hunterdon Li        11:11.00   11:29.16  
          39.42 (39.42)  2:08.04 (1:28.62)  3:42.28 (1:34.25)  5:16.87 (1:34.60)
      6:50.26 (1:33.40)  8:24.99 (1:34.73) 10:00.61 (1:35.63) 11:29.16 (1:28.56)
  3 #  493 Schramm, Kayla     13 New Jersey S        11:17.00   11:30.59  
          39.09 (39.09)  2:11.08 (1:31.99)  3:45.12 (1:34.04)  5:20.36 (1:35.25)
      6:56.48 (1:36.12)  8:33.05 (1:36.57) 10:07.85 (1:34.80) 11:30.59 (1:22.75)
  4 #   33 Lounsbury, Alliso  13 07-Unattache        11:27.00   11:53.09  
          44.91 (44.91)  2:15.60 (1:30.69)  3:47.95 (1:32.36)  5:22.74 (1:34.79)
      7:00.00 (1:37.27)  8:38.42 (1:38.43) 10:19.30 (1:40.88) 11:53.09 (1:33.80)
  5 #   17 Fisher, Alexa      12 07-Unattache        11:56.00   11:55.22  
          41.67 (41.67)  2:12.04 (1:30.37)  3:45.57 (1:33.54)  5:19.75 (1:34.18)
      6:57.91 (1:38.17)  8:38.89 (1:40.98) 10:21.43 (1:42.54) 11:55.22 (1:33.80)
  6 #  630 van Schijndel, Is  13 Racefaster          12:05.00   12:16.62  
          39.91 (39.91)  2:07.76 (1:27.85)  3:45.63 (1:37.87)  5:29.46 (1:43.83)
      7:16.97 (1:47.52)  9:05.47 (1:48.50) 10:46.62 (1:41.16) 12:16.62 (1:30.00)
  7 #  629 Shattuck, Olivia   13 Racefaster          12:38.00   12:20.52  
          44.60 (44.60)  2:20.75 (1:36.16)  3:59.66 (1:38.92)  5:39.45 (1:39.80)
      7:23.37 (1:43.92)  9:06.33 (1:42.97) 10:45.98 (1:39.65) 12:20.52 (1:34.55)
  8 #  917 Sieczka, Lily      13 WolfPack Tra        11:50.00   12:23.46  
          43.13 (43.13)  2:16.88 (1:33.75)  3:58.23 (1:41.36)  5:40.18 (1:41.96)
      7:24.62 (1:44.45)  9:12.54 (1:47.92) 10:54.16 (1:41.62) 12:23.46 (1:29.31)
  9 #  189 Carlson, Alexandr  13 Hunterdon Li                   12:27.54  
          41.22 (41.22)  2:12.27 (1:31.06)  3:47.54 (1:35.27)  5:23.82 (1:36.28)
      7:07.03 (1:43.21)  8:55.65 (1:48.63) 10:44.01 (1:48.36) 12:27.54 (1:43.54)
 10 #  161 Vadul, Pooja       14 Elite Runner        12:20.00   12:41.21  
          43.32 (43.32)  2:16.49 (1:33.18)  3:53.46 (1:36.97)  5:34.72 (1:41.27)
      7:18.57 (1:43.86)  9:08.53 (1:49.97) 10:59.36 (1:50.83) 12:41.21 (1:41.86)
 11 #  759 Bielen, Elizabeth  14 Westfield Ar        12:36.10   12:52.50  
          44.31 (44.31)  2:22.77 (1:38.46)  4:05.33 (1:42.57)  5:48.57 (1:43.24)
      7:35.72 (1:47.16)  9:24.33 (1:48.62) 11:15.94 (1:51.62) 12:52.50 (1:36.56)
 12 #  399 Jibb, Emily        14 New Jersey S        13:00.00   12:56.82  
          41.32 (41.32)  3:53.94 (3:12.62)  5:39.93 (1:46.00)  7:27.82 (1:47.89)
      9:19.43 (1:51.62) 11:14.30 (1:54.87) 12:56.82 (1:42.53)
 13 #   42 Nolan, Allison     13 07-Unattache        11:50.00   13:12.25  
          44.25 (44.25)  2:23.25 (1:39.00)  4:04.76 (1:41.52)  5:46.40 (1:41.64)
      7:35.10 (1:48.70)  9:23.56 (1:48.47) 11:21.35 (1:57.80) 13:12.25 (1:50.90)
 14 #  909 Mersereau, Brooke  13 WolfPack Tra        12:22.00   13:35.49  
          45.70 (45.70)  2:29.47 (1:43.78)  4:18.29 (1:48.83)  6:09.91 (1:51.62)
      8:02.55 (1:52.65)  9:56.67 (1:54.12) 11:50.17 (1:53.50) 13:35.49 (1:45.32)
 15 #  922 Toth, Isabella     13 WolfPack Tra        13:30.00   14:26.59  
          46.45 (46.45)  2:31.63 (1:45.18)  4:25.11 (1:53.49)  6:23.34 (1:58.23)
      8:23.61 (2:00.28) 10:24.64 (2:01.03) 12:29.29 (2:04.66) 14:26.59 (1:57.31)
 
Event 308  3000 Meter Race Walk 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 14:42.04  7/1/2015    Taylor Ewert, Lisle, IL                  
     JO Meet: J 14:46.46  7/30/1992   Anya-Maria Ruoss, Fayetteville,AR        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  771 Endy, Grace        14 Westfield Ar        16:08.24   16:12.58  
  2 #  531 Viellette, Megan   12 New Jersey S        21:44.00   22:33.04  
  3 #  451 Muller, Skylar     13 New Jersey S        21:05.40   24:19.75  
  4 #  351 Escobar, Karina    13 New Jersey S                   25:17.10  
 
Event 309  100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.40  7/6/2014    Tia Jones, 04-Full Thro                     
     JO Meet: J 13.53  7/28/2013   Tia Jones, 04-Full Thro                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  586 Jordan, Avery      14 Plainfield T           16.06      16.58Q  2.4  2 
  2 #  813 Avent, Kennedi     12 Willis/Camde           16.50      16.64Q  3.1  1 
  3 #  511 Springer, Essence  12 New Jersey S           18.20      18.96Q  2.6  3 
  4 #  697 Thomas, A'Liyah    14 Roselle Rams           16.20      16.99q  3.1  1 
  5 #   30 Lacombe, Suzy      14 07-Unattache           17.80      17.38q  2.4  2 
  6 #  501 Sing, Isabella     13 New Jersey S           19.20      18.18q  3.1  1 
  7 #  336 Cue, Cassidy       13 New Jersey S           18.80      19.51q  2.4  2 
  8 #  505 Sisilli, Jessica   13 New Jersey S           19.50      19.69q  2.4  2 
  9 #  927 Kozhukhov, Alisa   13 07-Unattache                      19.86   2.4  2 
 10 #  428 Lulea, Deandra     13 New Jersey S           19.70      20.09   2.6  3 
 11 #  928 Barrios, Amber     13 New Jersey S                      20.37   3.1  1 
 12 #  758 Bielen, Caroline   14 Westfield Ar           18.97      20.40   3.1  1 
 13 #  181 Roman, Amelia      12 Eye Catchers           21.40      21.10   2.4  2 
 
Event 309  100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
=====================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.40  7/6/2014    Tia Jones, 04-Full Thro                     
     JO Meet: J 13.53  7/28/2013   Tia Jones, 04-Full Thro                     
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 #   30 Lacombe, Suzy      14 07-Unattache           17.38      16.17   0.9 
  2 #  697 Thomas, A'Liyah    14 Roselle Rams           16.99      16.51   0.9 
  3 #  511 Springer, Essence  12 New Jersey S           18.96      17.80   0.9 
  4 #  501 Sing, Isabella     13 New Jersey S           18.18      18.20   0.9 
  5 #  336 Cue, Cassidy       13 New Jersey S           19.51      19.08   0.9 
  6 #  505 Sisilli, Jessica   13 New Jersey S           19.69      19.14   0.9 
  7 #  813 Avent, Kennedi     12 Willis/Camde           16.64      30.49   0.9 
  8 #  586 Jordan, Avery      14 Plainfield T           16.58    1:18.08   0.9 
 
Event 310  200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
========================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 25.34  7/24/2013   Tia Jones, 04-Full Thro                     
     JO Meet: J 25.34  7/24/2013   Tia Jones, 04-Full Thro                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 #  842 Hooker, Tierra     14 Willis/Camde           27.50      29.04   0.5  2 
  2 #  586 Jordan, Avery      14 Plainfield T           30.03      29.26   0.5  2 
  3 #  697 Thomas, A'Liyah    14 Roselle Rams           31.00      30.21   0.5  2 
  4 #  813 Avent, Kennedi     12 Willis/Camde           30.50      31.66   0.5  2 
  5 #  778 Hamilton, Katheri  14 Westfield Ar           33.00      32.16   0.5  2 
  6 #  501 Sing, Isabella     13 New Jersey S           33.40      32.20   0.7  1 
  7 #  511 Springer, Essence  12 New Jersey S           31.90      32.68   0.5  2 
  8 #  540 White, Angel       13 New Jersey S           34.50      33.96   0.7  1 
  9 #  439 Mc Fadden, Tiara   13 New Jersey S           34.30      34.53   0.7  1 
 10 #  928 Barrios, Amber     13 New Jersey S                      35.37   0.7  1 
 11 #  505 Sisilli, Jessica   13 New Jersey S           34.20      36.42   0.7  1 
 
Event 311  4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 46.58  6/29/2003   Quiet Fire, Mission Viejo, CA               
     JO Meet: J 46.72  8/1/2015    12-North Texas Cheetahs, 12-North Tex       
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Willis/Camden Pal  'A'                              49.25      49.52   2 
  2 Bergen County Xpress  'A'                           49.90      50.64   2 
  3 Willis/Camden Pal  'B'                              51.50      51.97   2 
  4 New Jersey Striders  'A'                            51.00      52.45   2 
  5 Panthers Track Club of NJ  'A'                   52:00.00      52.50   2 
  6 Jaguar Track  'A'                                              53.73   1 
  7 Eye Catchers  'A'                                   55.58      56.44   2 
  8 Westfield Area Y Flyers  'A'                        57.59      56.46   1 
  9 New Jersey Striders  'B'                            54.00      57.15   2 
 10 Prime Time Track  'A'                               55.00      57.99   2 
 11 Panthers Track Club of NJ  'B'                                 58.95   1 
 
Event 312  4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 3:43.05  7/31/2011   Rate of Motion, Inglewood, CA             
                         A. Abram, S. Douglas, V. Fagan, A. Fuller         
     JO Meet: J 3:43.05  7/31/2011   Rate Of Motion Elite TC-0345, Rate Of Moti
                         A Abrams, S Douglas, V Fagan, A Fuller            
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Willis/Camden Pal  'A'                            3:54.00    4:05.04  
  2 Panthers Track Club of NJ  'A'                    4:17.00    4:31.68  
  3 Shore Athletic  'A'                               4:45.00    4:55.44  
  4 New Jersey Striders  'A'                          5:45.00    5:05.21  
  5 Westfield Area Y Flyers  'A'                      4:42.91    5:12.41  
 
Event 314  High Jump 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1.75m  8/1/2015    K. Dendy, V. Plummer, K. Dorsey, 04 36 Elite
     JO Meet: J 1.75m  7/30/2016   Kamiya Dendy, 04 36 Elite                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 #  842 Hooker, Tierra     14 Willis/Camde           1.73m      1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.55 
        O 
  2 #  697 Thomas, A'Liyah    14 Roselle Rams           1.47m     J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 #  849 Pope, Jade         13 Willis/Camde           1.63m     J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
       XO    O  XXX 
  4 #   30 Lacombe, Suzy      14 07-Unattache           1.52m      1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O    O    O   XO    P    P    O  XXX 
  5 #  804 Tumbokon, Cielo    13 Westfield Ar           1.32m      1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 #  352 Eucker, Alianna    14 New Jersey S           1.47m     J1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXO    P  XXX 
  7 #  554 Lynch, Kayley      13 Newark Strid           1.32m      1.35m    4-05.00 
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  8 #  813 Avent, Kennedi     12 Willis/Camde           1.47m      1.30m    4-03.25 
     1.30 1.35 
        O  XXX 
  9 #  627 Simon, Bayliss     12 Pure Acceler           1.37m     J1.30m    4-03.25 
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 
       XO   XO    O  XXX 
 10 #  886 Valentine, Nyla    12 Windbreaker'           1.22m     J1.30m    4-03.25 
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 10 #  422 Leto, Alyssa       13 New Jersey S           1.10m     J1.30m    4-03.25 
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 12 #  196 Hollyer, Faith     14 Hunterdon Li                      1.25m    4-01.25 
     1.20 1.25 1.30 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
 -- #  685 Roper, Peri        13 Roselle Rams                         NH            
     1.20 
      XXX 
 -- #  786 Kologi, Madison    13 Westfield Ar           1.25m         NH            
     1.20 
      XXX 
 
Event 316  Long Jump 13-14 Division Girls
===============================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 6.07m  6/20/1998   Tracee Thomas, Daloria Boone, Las Vegas, NV 
     JO Meet: J 6.07m  7/25/2014   Daloria Boone, 04-Baldwin C                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 #  252 Robinson, Jordan   14 Jaguar Track           4.92m      5.18m   NWI  17-00.00 
     5.18m(NWI) 4.67m(NWI) 5.04m(NWI) 4.93m(NWI) 5.16m(NWI) FOUL     
  2 #  627 Simon, Bayliss     12 Pure Acceler           5.25m      4.93m   NWI  16-02.25 
     4.93m(NWI) 4.89m(NWI) 4.50m(NWI) 4.37m(NWI) 4.59m(NWI) 4.81m(NWI)
  3 #   30 Lacombe, Suzy      14 07-Unattache           4.50m      4.87m   NWI  15-11.75 
     4.87m(NWI) 0.07m(NWI) 4.65m(NWI) 4.39m(NWI) 4.65m(NWI) 4.80m(NWI)
  4 #  346 Doucet, Emily      14 New Jersey S                      4.81m   NWI  15-09.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      4.70m(NWI) 4.52m(NWI) FOUL      4.81m(NWI)
  5 #  511 Springer, Essence  12 New Jersey S           4.40m      4.56m   NWI  14-11.50 
     4.27m(NWI) 4.30m(NWI) 4.42m(NWI) 4.56m(NWI) 4.37m(NWI) 4.49m(NWI)
  5 #  804 Tumbokon, Cielo    13 Westfield Ar           4.22m      4.56m   NWI  14-11.50 
     FOUL      4.43m(NWI) 4.56m(NWI) FOUL            
  7 #  310 Bryant, Sanai      13 New Jersey S           4.52m      4.55m   NWI  14-11.25 
     4.52m(NWI) 0.05m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      4.49m(NWI) 4.55m(NWI)
  8 #  697 Thomas, A'Liyah    14 Roselle Rams           4.52m      4.50m   NWI  14-09.25 
     4.27m(NWI) 4.23m(NWI) 4.50m(NWI)           
  9 #  288 Barrett, Amanda    13 New Jersey S           4.35m      4.42m   NWI  14-06.00 
     4.34m(NWI) 4.12m(NWI) 4.42m(NWI) 4.38m(NWI) 4.16m(NWI) 4.25m(NWI)
 10 #  336 Cue, Cassidy       13 New Jersey S           4.03m      4.37m   NWI  14-04.00 
     4.37m(NWI) 4.05m(NWI) 4.18m(NWI)           
 11 #   90 Brito, Kayla       13 Bergen Count           4.99m      4.36m   NWI  14-03.75 
     4.36m(NWI) 4.24m(NWI) 4.34m(NWI)           
 12 #  800 Skultety, Julia    13 Westfield Ar           4.07m      4.32m   NWI  14-02.25 
     4.32m(NWI) 4.26m(NWI) FOUL                
 13 #   69 Whetstone, Sidney  13 07-Unattache           4.25m      4.31m   NWI  14-01.75 
     4.06m(NWI) 4.31m(NWI) FOUL                
 14 #  234 Grace, Olivia      13 Jaguar Track           4.00m      4.23m   NWI  13-10.50 
     3.87m(NWI) 4.20m(NWI) 4.23m(NWI)         
 15 #  243 Lendor, Chai       13 Jaguar Track           4.32m      4.20m   NWI  13-09.50 
     4.13m(NWI) 4.20m(NWI) 4.07m(NWI)           
 16 #  197 Kumar, Lily        13 Hunterdon Li           4.27m      3.93m   NWI  12-10.75 
     3.93m(NWI) 3.29m(NWI) 3.68m(NWI)           
 17 #  805 Vastine, Sophie    13 Westfield Ar           3.78m      3.90m   NWI  12-09.50 
     3.70m(NWI) 3.90m(NWI) 3.53m(NWI)         
 17 #  775 Granrath, Abigail  13 Westfield Ar           4.05m      3.90m   NWI  12-09.50 
     3.90m(NWI) 3.70m(NWI) 3.66m(NWI)           
 19 #  927 Kozhukhov, Alisa   13 07-Unattache                      3.85m   NWI  12-07.75 
     3.79m(NWI) 3.70m(NWI) 3.85m(NWI)           
 20 #  780 Harel, Klara       12 Westfield Ar           3.63m      3.77m   NWI  12-04.50 
     3.55m(NWI) 3.57m(NWI) 3.77m(NWI)         
 21 #  833 Essilfie, Naomi    13 Willis/Camde                      3.74m   NWI  12-03.25 
     3.74m(NWI) 3.50m(NWI) 3.66m(NWI)         
 22 #  713 Feneis, Tia Grace  13 Shore Athlet           4.11m      3.66m   NWI  12-00.25 
     3.55m(NWI) FOUL      3.66m(NWI)           
 23 #  829 Davis, Karima      12 Willis/Camde           3.35m      3.37m   NWI  11-00.75 
     3.02m(NWI) 3.37m(NWI) 2.73m(NWI)           
 24 #  700 Uwah, Chidiogo     12 Roselle Rams                      2.99m   NWI   9-09.75 
     2.99m(NWI) FOUL      2.65m(NWI)         
 
Event 317  Triple Jump 13-14 Division Girls
===============================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 12.23m  7/30/2015   Jasmine Moore, 12-North Tex                
     JO Meet: J 12.23m  7/30/2015   Jasmine Moore, 12-North Tex                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 #  336 Cue, Cassidy       13 New Jersey S           9.07m      9.10m   NWI  29-10.25 
     8.78m(NWI) 8.72m(NWI) 9.07m(NWI) 8.98m(NWI) 9.10m(NWI) 8.49m(NWI)
  2 #  389 Hollywood Jr, All  12 New Jersey S           8.25m      9.04m   NWI  29-08.00 
     9.04m(NWI) 9.02m(NWI) 9.00m(NWI) 8.20m(NWI) 9.03m(NWI) 8.85m(NWI)
  3 #  484 Romero, Hailey     13 New Jersey S           8.73m      8.86m   NWI  29-01.00 
     8.48m(NWI) 8.86m(NWI) FOUL      8.33m(NWI) 8.34m(NWI) 7.90m(NWI)
  4 #  298 Biagioni, Paulina  13 New Jersey S           7.67m      8.59m   NWI  28-02.25 
     8.59m(NWI) 8.57m(NWI) 8.27m(NWI) FOUL      8.07m(NWI) 8.53m(NWI)
  5 #  422 Leto, Alyssa       13 New Jersey S           8.86m      8.26m   NWI  27-01.25 
     7.77m(NWI) 8.04m(NWI) 8.16m(NWI) 8.26m(NWI) FOUL      7.67m(NWI)
 
Event 318  Shot Put 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 15.88m  7/31/2010   Kennedy Blahnik, Susie Ray, Unattached     
     JO Meet: J 15.88m  7/31/2010   Kennedy Blahnik, Unattached                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 #  352 Eucker, Alianna    14 New Jersey S          11.58m     11.35m   37-03.00 
      11.25m  10.27m  10.56m  11.35m  10.98m  10.59m
  2 #  750 Prescott, Olivia   12 Transy East                      11.25m   36-11.00 
      10.90m  11.21m  11.25m  10.41m  11.00m  11.19m
  3 #  268 Ajao, Christine    14 New Jersey S          10.97m     11.18m   36-08.25 
      11.18m  10.45m  9.90m  10.02m  11.06m  11.06m
  4 #  484 Romero, Hailey     13 New Jersey S          10.41m     10.96m   35-11.50 
      9.92m  10.34m  10.76m  10.83m  10.96m  10.90m
  5 #  412 Karaway, Erin      12 New Jersey S           9.72m      9.62m   31-06.75 
      9.11m  8.99m  9.47m  9.42m  9.62m  9.30m
  6 #  453 Murray, Kasey      13 New Jersey S           8.46m      9.17m   30-01.00 
      8.80m  8.51m  9.17m  8.14m  7.61m  8.32m
  7 #  834 Eure, Jeniyah      14 Willis/Camde                      8.89m   29-02.00 
      8.47m  8.48m  8.89m  FOUL  7.50m  8.17m
  8 #  298 Biagioni, Paulina  13 New Jersey S           8.15m      8.22m   26-11.75 
      7.60m  8.02m  8.21m  8.02m  7.76m  8.22m
  9 #  781 Howlett, Emma      12 Westfield Ar           8.05m      8.19m   26-10.50 
      7.97m  8.19m  7.68m         
 10 #  487 Rourk, Riley       13 New Jersey S           8.15m      7.89m   25-10.75 
      7.02m  7.74m  7.89m         
 11 #  189 Carlson, Alexandr  13 Hunterdon Li          10.06m      7.62m   25-00.00 
      7.11m  7.49m  7.62m         
 12 #  285 Ballard, Iris      13 New Jersey S           7.11m      7.24m   23-09.00 
      6.99m  7.22m  7.24m         
 
Event 319  Discus Throw 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 46.32m  6/23/1990   Suzy Powell, Modesto, CA                   
     JO Meet: J 43.69m  7/29/2010   Kennedy Blahnik, Unattached                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 #  750 Prescott, Olivia   12 Transy East                      30.92m     101-05 
      28.32m  29.63m  30.92m  26.57m  29.00m  FOUL
  2 #   30 Lacombe, Suzy      14 07-Unattache          28.90m     29.45m      96-07 
      26.80m  27.96m  27.79m  24.53m  25.43m  29.45m
  3 #  352 Eucker, Alianna    14 New Jersey S          29.13m     29.19m      95-09 
      25.67m  FOUL  19.44m  25.42m  29.19m  FOUL
  4 #  484 Romero, Hailey     13 New Jersey S           6.37m     28.81m      94-06 
      23.86m  25.46m  28.81m  28.33m  27.05m  24.02m
  5 #  412 Karaway, Erin      12 New Jersey S          23.35m     26.57m      87-02 
      25.45m  22.31m  24.58m  23.66m  26.57m  25.02m
  6 #  781 Howlett, Emma      12 Westfield Ar          14.00m     21.45m      70-04 
      21.45m  FOUL  19.74m  20.44m  19.46m  21.25m
  7 #  453 Murray, Kasey      13 New Jersey S          19.65m     19.77m      64-10 
      FOUL  18.26m  16.75m  17.21m  19.77m  14.29m
  8 #  487 Rourk, Riley       13 New Jersey S          18.29m     19.22m      63-01 
      17.31m  16.70m  18.59m  18.09m  17.85m  19.22m
  9 #  834 Eure, Jeniyah      14 Willis/Camde          13.41m     17.21m      56-05 
      FOUL  FOUL  17.21m         
 10 #  532 Viellette, Meliss  12 New Jersey S          22.50m     16.38m      53-09 
      FOUL  FOUL  16.38m         
 11 #  721 Newman, Brittany   13 Shore Athlet          14.63m     16.11m      52-10 
      13.62m  16.11m  14.72m         
 12 #  285 Ballard, Iris      13 New Jersey S          18.96m     15.65m      51-04 
      14.78m  15.65m  FOUL         
 
Event 320  Javelin Throw 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 52.90m  7/26/2007   Hannah Carson, 10 48 Arizona Ch            
     JO Meet: J 52.90m  7/26/2007   Hannah Carson, 10 48 Arizona Ch            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 #  352 Eucker, Alianna    14 New Jersey S          29.49m     38.17m     125-03 
      31.12m  25.10m  32.62m  38.17m  32.63m  FOUL
  2 #  484 Romero, Hailey     13 New Jersey S          27.73m     37.21m     122-01 
      32.85m  34.57m  34.13m  37.21m  36.96m  36.63m
  3 #  750 Prescott, Olivia   12 Transy East                      25.14m      82-06 
      25.14m  17.84m  15.17m  22.05m  20.25m  17.92m
  4 #  532 Viellette, Meliss  12 New Jersey S          18.95m     24.83m      81-05 
      21.50m  23.21m  21.69m  22.89m  24.83m  23.67m
  5 #  888 Young, Deja        12 Windbreaker'                     24.12m      79-02 
      19.44m  21.44m  22.66m  21.50m  24.12m  22.45m
  6 #  298 Biagioni, Paulina  13 New Jersey S          22.86m     23.79m      78-01 
      21.05m  19.33m  21.76m  22.23m  21.71m  23.79m
  7 #  189 Carlson, Alexandr  13 Hunterdon Li          19.25m     19.21m      63-00 
      19.21m  16.43m  14.59m  17.72m  16.21m  16.30m
  8 #  453 Murray, Kasey      13 New Jersey S          17.00m     18.89m      62-00 
      18.89m  16.79m  17.34m  17.29m  16.59m  16.79m
  9 #  104 Hasan, Jaiden      14 Bergen Count                     16.03m      52-07 
      16.03m  FOUL  FOUL         
 10 #  696 Sumpter, Kyla      12 Roselle Rams                     14.44m      47-04 
      13.58m  14.44m  12.46m         
 11 #  384 Harrison, Cory     12 New Jersey S          12.08m     13.15m      43-02 
      13.15m  11.66m  11.48m         
 12 #  781 Howlett, Emma      12 Westfield Ar          13.89m     12.62m      41-05 
      10.69m  11.82m  12.62m         
 13 #  389 Hollywood Jr, All  12 New Jersey S          13.82m     11.49m      37-08 
      10.50m  11.45m  11.49m         
 
Event 352  100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 10.73  7/9/2011    Bryce Love, Carolina Elite                  
     JO Meet: J 10.94  7/28/2000   Michael Grant, GA                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  479 Robinson, Jarelle  14 New Jersey S           11.20      11.42Q  0.8  4 
  2 #  391 Hoyle, Jalen       14 New Jersey S           11.80      11.96Q  3.2  3 
  3 #  379 Hackett, Blake     14 New Jersey S           12.30      12.23Q  2.0  1 
  4 #  467 Placide, Bertin    14 New Jersey S           12.10      12.57Q -0.4  2 
  5 #  357 Fokuoh-Mensah, Dy  13 New Jersey S           12.40      12.63q -0.4  2 
  6 #  158 Rimpel, Jahrel     13 Elite Runner           12.60      12.71q  2.0  1 
  7 #  100 Dorman, Jared      14 Bergen Count           12.50      12.72q  0.8  4 
  8 #  420 Lee-clarke, Donte  14 New Jersey S           12.60      12.84q  3.2  3 
  9 #  101 Dorman, Jordan     14 Bergen Count           12.60      13.02  -0.4  2 
 10 #  206 Rynearson, Tyler   13 Hunterdon Li           13.20      13.19   0.8  4 
 11 #   46 Pabba, Saketnath   12 07-Unattache                      13.21   3.2  3 
 11 #  344 DiLascio, Anthony  12 New Jersey S           12.50      13.21   3.2  3 
 13 #  249 Pierre, McKenzy    12 Jaguar Track           13.33      13.30  -0.4  2 
 14 #  112 Moore, Khalil      14 Bergen Count           12.96      13.33  -0.4  2 
 15 #  587 Jordan, Kendall    13 Plainfield T           13.84      13.40   0.8  4 
 16 #  447 Mora, Demir        14 New Jersey S           12.80      13.45   2.0  1 
 17 #  583 Chadwick, Cameron  12 Plainfield T           13.53      13.81  -0.4  2 
 18 #  118 Parris, Joshua     13 Bergen Count           13.40      13.86   2.0  1 
 19 #  885 Massey II, Zane    12 Windbreaker'           13.75      14.08   3.2  3 
 20 #  633 Alicks, Connor     13 Rev. Brown             13.00      14.12   3.2  3 
 21 #  895 Choudhuri, Niloy   14 WolfPack Tra           14.50      15.07   0.8  4 
 22 #  675 Palin, Kevin       14 Roselle Rams                      16.51   2.0  1 
 23 #  155 Rajan, Jorrel      13 Elite Runner           17.80      18.23  -0.4  2 
 24 #  741 Hinton, Skimier    13 Transy East                       19.54  -0.4  2 
 
Event 352  100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
=====================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 10.73  7/9/2011    Bryce Love, Carolina Elite                  
     JO Meet: J 10.94  7/28/2000   Michael Grant, GA                           
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 #  479 Robinson, Jarelle  14 New Jersey S           11.42      11.77   0.1 
  2 #  391 Hoyle, Jalen       14 New Jersey S           11.96      12.28   0.1 
  3 #  379 Hackett, Blake     14 New Jersey S           12.23      12.29   0.1 
  4 #  100 Dorman, Jared      14 Bergen Count           12.72      12.56   0.1 
  5 #  357 Fokuoh-Mensah, Dy  13 New Jersey S           12.63      12.59   0.1 
  6 #  467 Placide, Bertin    14 New Jersey S           12.57      12.66   0.1 
  7 #  158 Rimpel, Jahrel     13 Elite Runner           12.71      12.83   0.1 
  8 #  420 Lee-clarke, Donte  14 New Jersey S           12.84      13.09   0.1 
 
Event 353  200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
========================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 21.77  8/1/2015    Ashton Allen, 03 i5 Elite                   
     JO Meet: J 21.77  7/30/2016   Ashton Allen, 03 i5 Elite                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 #  479 Robinson, Jarelle  14 New Jersey S           23.90      23.51  -0.2  5 
  2 #  391 Hoyle, Jalen       14 New Jersey S           24.50      24.42  -0.2  5 
  3 #   14 Coleman, Mali      14 07-Unattache           24.34      24.63  -0.2  5 
  4 #  379 Hackett, Blake     14 New Jersey S           24.80      24.66  -0.2  5 
  5 #  123 Ricketts, Jordan   14 Bergen Count           25.22      25.18  -0.2  5 
  6 #  100 Dorman, Jared      14 Bergen Count           26.20      25.55  -0.8  4 
  7 #  467 Placide, Bertin    14 New Jersey S           25.80      25.94  -0.2  5 
  8 #  158 Rimpel, Jahrel     13 Elite Runner           26.00      26.02  -0.8  4 
  9 #  274 Anderson, Donavan  14 New Jersey S           25.70      26.05  -0.2  5 
 10 #  462 Owens Jr, Gary     13 New Jersey S           26.70      26.25  -0.8  4 
 11 #  619 Jones, Morgan      14 Pure Acceler           26.00      26.35  -0.8  4 
 12 #  112 Moore, Khalil      14 Bergen Count           27.00      26.49   NWI  3 
 13 #  249 Pierre, McKenzy    12 Jaguar Track           27.47      26.80   NWI  3 
 14 #  867 Whitmore, Brelan   12 Willis/Camde           27.95      26.82   NWI  3 
 15 #  101 Dorman, Jordan     14 Bergen Count           26.60      26.99  -0.8  4 
 16 #  587 Jordan, Kendall    13 Plainfield T           28.75      27.15   NWI  3 
 17 #  147 Mensah, Pharrell   13 Elite Runner           27.00      27.21  -0.8  4 
 18 #  583 Chadwick, Cameron  12 Plainfield T           27.81      27.43   NWI  3 
 19 #   46 Pabba, Saketnath   12 07-Unattache                      27.99  -0.5  1 
 20 #  118 Parris, Joshua     13 Bergen Count           28.40      28.27   NWI  3 
 21 #  870 Wright, Jaheim     13 Willis/Camde           29.60      28.69  -0.5  2 
 22 #  848 Moore, Jayson      14 Willis/Camde           29.50      29.02  -0.5  2 
 23 #  633 Alicks, Connor     13 Rev. Brown             25.00      29.83  -0.2  5 
 24 #  895 Choudhuri, Niloy   14 WolfPack Tra           29.30      31.38  -0.5  2 
 25 #  672 Medlin, Mahdi      13 Roselle Rams                      31.41  -0.5  1 
 26 #  651 Dersono, Giovanni  13 Roselle Rams           31.00      31.74  -0.5  2 
 27 #  155 Rajan, Jorrel      13 Elite Runner           39.20      37.52  -0.5  1 
 
Event 354  400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 47.16  8/1/1993    W.Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA               
     JO Meet: J 47.16  8/1/1993    W.Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  479 Robinson, Jarelle  14 New Jersey S           55.40      54.14   4 
  2 #  623 Phillip, Jayden    13 Pure Acceler           55.00      55.66   4 
  3 #   14 Coleman, Mali      14 07-Unattache           56.00      55.74   4 
  4 #  123 Ricketts, Jordan   14 Bergen Count           55.50      56.39   4 
  5 #  619 Jones, Morgan      14 Pure Acceler           57.50      58.59   4 
  6 #    2 Allen, Christophe  14 07-Unattache           58.40      58.63   4 
  7 #  379 Hackett, Blake     14 New Jersey S           59.50      58.83   3 
  8 #  709 Cassidy, Rowan     13 Shore Athlet         1:01.80      58.95   2 
  9 #  147 Mensah, Pharrell   13 Elite Runner         1:02.00      59.38   2 
 10 #  628 Barbi, James       13 Racefaster           1:01.50    1:00.24   3 
 11 #  158 Rimpel, Jahrel     13 Elite Runner           59.00    1:00.48   3 
 12 #  811 Allen, Miles       13 Willis/Camde         1:01.00    1:00.69   3 
 13 #  587 Jordan, Kendall    13 Plainfield T         1:03.70    1:01.83   2 
 14 #  682 Rodriguez, Xavier  13 Roselle Rams         1:00.00    1:01.88   3 
 15 #  574 St Fort, Jalen     12 Panthers Tra           59.00    1:02.44   3 
 16 #  902 Kim Jr, Daniel     13 WolfPack Tra         1:06.00    1:05.11   1 
 17 #  867 Whitmore, Brelan   12 Willis/Camde         1:02.00    1:06.05   2 
 18 #  647 Calderon, Joshua   14 Roselle Rams         1:03.00    1:06.55   2 
 19 #  870 Wright, Jaheim     13 Willis/Camde         1:05.00    1:06.57   1 
 20 #  863 Taylor, Jamir      13 Willis/Camde         1:05.00    1:07.89   1 
 21 #  249 Pierre, McKenzy    12 Jaguar Track         1:04.19    1:08.41   2 
 22 #  810 Acrey, Rashad      13 Willis/Camde         1:06.00    1:11.34   1 
 23 #  151 Paulraj, Johnatha  14 Elite Runner         1:11.00    1:13.59   1 
 24 #  155 Rajan, Jorrel      13 Elite Runner         1:23.00    1:24.80   1 
 
Event 355  800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1:55.00  8/1/2015    Erick Steward, 15 Pacific C               
     JO Meet: J 1:55.00  7/30/2016   Erick Steward, 15 Pacific C               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  320 Chambers, Patrick  14 New Jersey S         2:19.50    2:16.13   3 
      1:07.82 (1:07.82)  2:16.13 (1:08.32)
  2 #  537 Walker, Mekhi      13 New Jersey S         2:22.50    2:17.70   2 
      1:05.50 (1:05.50)  2:17.70 (1:12.21)
  3 #  322 Cheema, Marcus     14 New Jersey S         2:20.00    2:19.02   3 
      1:08.44 (1:08.44)  2:19.02 (1:10.59)
  4 #  221 Brosnan, Shane     12 Jaguar Track         2:20.38    2:20.60   3 
      1:07.30 (1:07.30)  2:20.60 (1:13.31)
  5 #  262 Welch, Turhan      14 Jaguar Track         2:21.72    2:21.30   3 
      1:07.58 (1:07.58)  2:21.30 (1:13.73)
  6 #  788 McGlynn, William   14 Westfield Ar         2:25.80    2:21.52   2 
      1:09.82 (1:09.82)  2:21.52 (1:11.71)
  7 #  766 Chen, Thomas       13 Westfield Ar         2:25.10    2:22.86   2 
      1:14.16 (1:14.16)  2:22.86 (1:08.71)
  8 #  574 St Fort, Jalen     12 Panthers Tra         2:32.00    2:26.06   2 
      1:08.75 (1:08.75)  2:26.06 (1:17.31)
  9 #  147 Mensah, Pharrell   13 Elite Runner         2:20.00    2:26.56   3 
      2:26.56 (2:26.56)
 10 #  757 Arbelaez, Matias   13 Westfield Ar         2:25.00    2:29.16   2 
      1:10.96 (1:10.96)  2:29.16 (1:18.20)
 11 #   62 Tilp, Brandon      14 07-Unattache         2:18.90    2:30.52   3 
      1:10.32 (1:10.32)  2:30.52 (1:20.21)
 12 #  620 Jones III, Gerald  14 Pure Acceler         2:26.00    2:33.50   2 
      1:13.01 (1:13.01)  2:33.50 (1:20.49)
 13 #  682 Rodriguez, Xavier  13 Roselle Rams         2:30.00    2:34.43   2 
      1:12.22 (1:12.22)  2:34.43 (1:22.22)
 14 #  810 Acrey, Rashad      13 Willis/Camde         2:28.00    2:38.32   2 
      1:17.34 (1:17.34)  2:38.32 (1:20.99)
 15 #   14 Coleman, Mali      14 07-Unattache         2:20.00    2:39.51   3 
      1:10.47 (1:10.47)  2:39.51 (1:29.04)
 16 #  902 Kim Jr, Daniel     13 WolfPack Tra         2:29.00    2:42.42   2 
      1:15.09 (1:15.09)  2:42.42 (1:27.34)
 17 #   81 Munson, Connor     13 Assumption R         2:30.00    2:45.65   2 
      1:18.30 (1:18.30)  2:45.65 (1:27.36)
 18 #  151 Paulraj, Johnatha  14 Elite Runner         2:44.00    2:46.54   2 
      1:19.15 (1:19.15)  2:46.54 (1:27.40)
 
Event 356  1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4:04.72  7/10/1983   Jason Lienau, Eugene,OR                   
     JO Meet: J 4:05.25  7/29/2007   Elias Gedyon, 16 33 Quiet Fire            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  322 Cheema, Marcus     14 New Jersey S         4:46.00    4:36.67   2 
          51.67 (51.67)  2:07.26 (1:15.59)  3:26.82 (1:19.56)  4:36.67 (1:09.85)
  2 #   22 Godish, Benjamin   13 07-Unattache         4:39.00    4:37.67   2 
          55.68 (55.68)  2:12.86 (1:17.19)  3:28.36 (1:15.50)  4:37.67 (1:09.32)
  3 #  788 McGlynn, William   14 Westfield Ar         4:45.67    4:42.15   2 
          51.92 (51.92)  2:07.77 (1:15.86)  3:27.60 (1:19.84)  4:42.15 (1:14.56)
  4 #  320 Chambers, Patrick  14 New Jersey S         4:44.80    4:44.10   2 
          52.79 (52.79)  2:08.68 (1:15.89)  3:27.96 (1:19.29)  4:44.10 (1:16.15)
  5 #  221 Brosnan, Shane     12 Jaguar Track         4:47.93    4:46.62   2 
          51.43 (51.43)  2:07.66 (1:16.23)  3:28.77 (1:21.12)  4:46.62 (1:17.85)
  6 #  542 Whittle, Amiri     13 New Jersey S         4:48.00    4:47.77   2 
          54.11 (54.11)  2:13.92 (1:19.81)  3:32.73 (1:18.81)  4:47.77 (1:15.04)
  7 #  445 Michelman, Jacob   14 New Jersey S         4:46.90    4:50.63   2 
          53.53 (53.53)  2:12.64 (1:19.11)  3:32.49 (1:19.86)  4:50.63 (1:18.15)
  8 #  432 Manjarrez, Alan    14 New Jersey S         4:48.00    4:52.80   2 
          54.25 (54.25)  2:14.34 (1:20.09)  3:35.39 (1:21.06)  4:52.80 (1:17.41)
  9 #  262 Welch, Turhan      14 Jaguar Track         4:57.00    4:53.78   2 
          51.31 (51.31)  2:10.07 (1:18.76)  3:35.08 (1:25.01)  4:53.78 (1:18.71)
 10 #   62 Tilp, Brandon      14 07-Unattache         4:47.80    4:55.89   2 
          55.40 (55.40)  2:15.57 (1:20.17)  3:35.56 (1:19.99)  4:55.89 (1:20.34)
 11 #   47 Pedretti, Brian    14 07-Unattache         5:02.00    4:56.45   2 
          53.16 (53.16)  2:13.93 (1:20.77)  3:34.99 (1:21.07)  4:56.45 (1:21.46)
 12 #   67 Ward, Lucas        13 07-Unattache         5:02.00    5:01.19   2 
          54.90 (54.90)  2:17.34 (1:22.45)  3:41.79 (1:24.46)  5:01.19 (1:19.40)
 13 #  574 St Fort, Jalen     12 Panthers Tra         5:19.00    5:09.67   1 
      5:09.67 (5:09.67)
 14 #  766 Chen, Thomas       13 Westfield Ar         5:05.66    5:11.06   1 
      5:11.06 (5:11.06)
 15 #  904 Marinko, Christop  13 WolfPack Tra         5:05.00    5:12.23   1 
      5:12.23 (5:12.23)
 16 #  564 Dalgetty, Joshua   12 Panthers Tra         5:20.00    5:15.95   1 
      5:15.95 (5:15.95)
 17 #   48 Pedretti, Daniel   14 07-Unattache         5:16.00    5:18.09   1 
      5:18.09 (5:18.09)
 18 #  210 Wysocki, Aaron     13 Hunterdon Li         5:11.00    5:27.79   1 
      5:15.95 (5:15.95)    5:27.79 (11.84)
 19 #  186 Aguirre, Miguel    13 Hunterdon Li         5:30.00    5:29.05   1 
      5:18.08 (5:18.08)    5:29.05 (10.97)
 20 #  151 Paulraj, Johnatha  14 Elite Runner         5:28.00    5:29.73   1 
      5:27.79 (5:27.79)     5:29.73 (1.95)
 21 #  708 Carella, Joseph    12 Shore Athlet         5:32.00    5:34.55   1 
      5:34.55 (5:34.55)
 22 #  900 Genua, Matthew     13 WolfPack Tra         5:37.00    5:35.45   1 
      5:35.45 (5:35.45)
 23 #  779 Handlin, Noah      13 Westfield Ar         5:59.70    5:50.79   1 
      5:50.79 (5:50.79)
 
Event 357  3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 8:56.93  6/8/2012    Phillip Rocha, So Cal Rd Runner           
     JO Meet: J 9:08.13  8/1/2009    Erik Garcia, 14-46-McFarland              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  788 McGlynn, William   14 Westfield Ar        10:11.34   10:24.83  
          34.87 (34.87)  1:56.55 (1:21.68)  3:19.41 (1:22.87)  4:46.60 (1:27.19)
      6:09.07 (1:22.47)  7:38.52 (1:29.46)  9:06.32 (1:27.80) 10:24.83 (1:18.51)
  2 #   57 Sullivan, Nichola  12 07-Unattache        10:39.00   10:37.19  
          35.98 (35.98)  1:58.35 (1:22.37)  3:22.30 (1:23.96)  4:46.01 (1:23.71)
      6:12.15 (1:26.15)  7:42.47 (1:30.32)  9:15.47 (1:33.01) 10:37.19 (1:21.72)
  3 #   47 Pedretti, Brian    14 07-Unattache        11:30.00   10:45.05  
          35.44 (35.44)  1:56.96 (1:21.53)  3:20.03 (1:23.07)  4:47.33 (1:27.30)
      6:16.02 (1:28.70)  7:46.45 (1:30.44)  9:16.28 (1:29.83) 10:45.05 (1:28.78)
  4 #   48 Pedretti, Daniel   14 07-Unattache        11:46.00   11:06.13  
          37.61 (37.61)  2:01.46 (1:23.86)  3:29.10 (1:27.64)  5:00.39 (1:31.30)
      6:33.19 (1:32.80)  8:05.23 (1:32.05)  9:37.41 (1:32.18) 11:06.13 (1:28.73)
  5 #  897 Frank, Joseph      12 WolfPack Tra        10:55.00   11:10.36  
          34.67 (34.67)  1:58.40 (1:23.74)  3:25.66 (1:27.26)  4:57.00 (1:31.34)
      6:31.94 (1:34.95)  8:05.02 (1:33.08)  9:39.83 (1:34.81) 11:10.36 (1:30.54)
  6 #  904 Marinko, Christop  13 WolfPack Tra        10:52.00   11:14.80  
          36.05 (36.05)  1:58.59 (1:22.55)  3:26.44 (1:27.85)  4:57.84 (1:31.40)
      6:32.48 (1:34.65)  8:07.32 (1:34.84)  9:45.09 (1:37.78) 11:14.80 (1:29.71)
  7 #  496 Shaia, Alexander   13 New Jersey S        11:11.20   11:22.65  
          35.14 (35.14)  1:58.66 (1:23.53)  3:27.23 (1:28.57)  4:58.17 (1:30.95)
      6:32.90 (1:34.73)  8:09.37 (1:36.48)  9:47.94 (1:38.57) 11:22.65 (1:34.72)
  8 #  896 Curran, Liam       13 WolfPack Tra        11:15.00   11:24.22  
          36.41 (36.41)  1:59.23 (1:22.83)  3:26.59 (1:27.36)  4:57.61 (1:31.02)
      6:33.13 (1:35.53)  8:14.12 (1:40.99)  9:53.54 (1:39.42) 11:24.22 (1:30.69)
  9 #  279 Arcos, Daniel      13 New Jersey S        12:08.90   11:38.98  
          37.15 (37.15)  1:59.14 (1:22.00)  3:26.07 (1:26.94)  4:58.07 (1:32.00)
      6:34.95 (1:36.89)  8:19.30 (1:44.35) 10:02.29 (1:42.99) 11:38.98 (1:36.70)
 10 #  385 Herninko, Jacob    13 New Jersey S        11:35.30   11:44.27  
          37.24 (37.24)  2:02.45 (1:25.21)  3:35.47 (1:33.03)  5:12.32 (1:36.86)
      6:50.26 (1:37.94)  8:30.91 (1:40.66) 10:09.94 (1:39.03) 11:44.27 (1:34.33)
 11 #  186 Aguirre, Miguel    13 Hunterdon Li        11:20.00   12:00.70  
          38.77 (38.77)  2:07.52 (1:28.75)  3:44.21 (1:36.69)  5:26.30 (1:42.09)
      7:10.58 (1:44.29)  8:52.03 (1:41.45) 10:28.68 (1:36.66) 12:00.70 (1:32.02)
 12 #  499 Shepetofsky, Jaso  14 New Jersey S        11:58.00   12:19.24  
          35.72 (35.72)  1:57.73 (1:22.01)  3:30.14 (1:32.42)  5:12.11 (1:41.98)
      6:58.58 (1:46.47)  8:48.23 (1:49.66) 10:31.94 (1:43.71) 12:19.24 (1:47.30)
 13 #  931 Davis, Jacob       14 New Jersey S        12:27.00   12:24.42  
          41.72 (41.72)  2:16.41 (1:34.69)  3:55.92 (1:39.52)  5:36.00 (1:40.09)
      7:19.86 (1:43.86)  9:05.48 (1:45.63) 10:52.27 (1:46.80) 12:24.42 (1:32.15)
 14 #  900 Genua, Matthew     13 WolfPack Tra        11:30.00   12:25.38  
          40.62 (40.62)  2:13.40 (1:32.78)  3:53.60 (1:40.21)  5:36.30 (1:42.70)
      7:18.19 (1:41.90)  9:02.68 (1:44.49) 10:47.19 (1:44.52) 12:25.38 (1:38.19)
 15 #    7 Basineni, Nikhit   14 07-Unattache                   12:52.81  
          42.07 (42.07)  2:17.53 (1:35.47)  3:56.74 (1:39.21)  5:37.58 (1:40.85)
      7:21.53 (1:43.96)  9:12.20 (1:50.67) 11:07.56 (1:55.37) 12:52.81 (1:45.25)
 16 #  891 Barbieri, Jake     13 WolfPack Tra        12:50.00   13:02.94  
          41.45 (41.45)  2:25.80 (1:44.36)  4:14.15 (1:48.35)  5:58.24 (1:44.09)
      7:48.18 (1:49.95)  9:40.11 (1:51.93) 11:29.05 (1:48.95) 13:02.94 (1:33.90)
 17 #  893 Black, Ian         13 WolfPack Tra        12:15.00   13:04.73  
          45.87 (45.87)  2:30.30 (1:44.44)  4:15.45 (1:45.16)  5:55.32 (1:39.87)
      7:47.84 (1:52.53)  9:34.24 (1:46.40) 11:24.95 (1:50.71) 13:04.73 (1:39.79)
 18 #  280 Arcos, Richard     13 New Jersey S        12:18.60   13:17.88  
          40.33 (40.33)  2:18.94 (1:38.61)  4:04.30 (1:45.36)  5:53.30 (1:49.00)
      9:37.61 (3:44.32) 11:34.95 (1:57.35) 13:17.88 (1:42.93)
 
Event 358  3000 Meter Race Walk 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13:42.07  7/22/2008   Tyler Sorensen, 38 Pleasanton H          
     JO Meet: J 13:42.07  7/22/2008   Tyler Sorensen, 38 Pleasanton H          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  472 Renn, Christopher  13 New Jersey S        16:22.10   18:29.77  
  2 #  785 Koizumi, Paul      14 Westfield Ar        19:22.83   19:40.25  
  3 #  811 Allen, Miles       13 Willis/Camde                   19:49.98  
  4 #  434 Martin, Elijah     12 New Jersey S        20:55.60   21:07.85  
  5 #  534 Vinogradov, Aleks  13 New Jersey S        23:18.10   23:45.85  
 -- #  294 Bencivenga, Micha  12 New Jersey S        21:01.90         DQ  
 
Event 359  100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
=====================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 12.94  7/28/1991   Tyrone Butterfield, Miami, FL               
     JO Meet: J 12.94  7/28/1991   Tyrone Butterfield, Miami, FL               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 #  835 Foster Jr, Gregor  12 Willis/Camde           14.25      14.58   2.2 
  2 #  853 Quarterman, Herbe  12 Willis/Camde           15.25      14.67   2.2 
  3 #  823 Burel, Isaiah      13 Willis/Camde           16.25      16.49   2.2 
  4 #  801 Spergel, Benjamin  13 Westfield Ar           16.80      16.91   2.2 
  5 #  646 Bonsu Jr, Michael  14 Roselle Rams                      19.30   2.2 
  6 #  517 Thomas III, Ronal  13 New Jersey S           19.50      19.41   2.2 
  7 #  654 Dort, Zackary      13 Roselle Rams                      26.87   2.2 
 
Event 360  200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
========================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 23.90  7/29/2015   Sean Burrell, 06 Greater K                  
     JO Meet: J 23.90  7/27/2016   Sean Burrell, 06 Greater K                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 #  835 Foster Jr, Gregor  12 Willis/Camde           27.00      27.73   0.9  3  10   
  2 #  858 Rodriguez, Julian  14 Willis/Camde           27.50      27.97   0.9  3   8   
  3 #  853 Quarterman, Herbe  12 Willis/Camde           28.25      28.28   0.9  3   6   
  4 #  357 Fokuoh-Mensah, Dy  13 New Jersey S           29.20      28.68   1.0  2   5   
  5 #  811 Allen, Miles       13 Willis/Camde           28.10      29.63   0.9  3   4   
  6 #  801 Spergel, Benjamin  13 Westfield Ar           30.40      29.75   1.0  2   3   
  7 #  302 Booker, Justyn     14 New Jersey S           29.80      29.98   1.0  2   2   
  8 #  823 Burel, Isaiah      13 Willis/Camde           28.75      30.19   0.9  3   1   
  9 #  870 Wright, Jaheim     13 Willis/Camde           29.00      31.05   0.9  3 
 10 #  667 Malik-ismail, Tyl  13 Roselle Rams           28.00      31.08   0.9  3 
 11 #  646 Bonsu Jr, Michael  14 Roselle Rams                      31.79   0.7  1 
 12 #  202 Maldrie, Liam      14 Hunterdon Li                      32.05   0.7  1 
 13 #  447 Mora, Demir        14 New Jersey S           30.50      32.29   1.0  2 
 14 #  810 Acrey, Rashad      13 Willis/Camde           32.00      33.94   1.0  2 
 15 #  863 Taylor, Jamir      13 Willis/Camde           30.00      34.93   1.0  2 
 16 #  686 Rozzelle, Jabari   12 Roselle Rams                      39.81   0.7  1 
 
Event 361  4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 43.25  8/3/2003    Florida Elite TC, Orlando, FL               
                       Walter Dix, Michael Dowdell, Joshua Wimbley, David
     JO Meet: J 43.25  8/3/2003    Florida Elite TC, Orlando, FL               
                       Walter Dix, Michael Dowdell, Joshua Wimbley, David
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 New Jersey Striders  'A'                            47.00      47.27  
  2 Bergen County Xpress  'A'                           50.00      49.40  
  3 New Jersey Striders  'B'                            48.00      50.64  
  4 Roselle Rams Youth Track  'A'                                  54.66  
 
Event 362  4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 3:23.96  8/1/1993    Los Angeles Jets, Los Angeles             
                         Lonie Cruel, Aaron Dean, Patrick McCall,Obea Moore
     JO Meet: J 3:23.96  8/1/1993    Los Angeles Jets, Los Angeles             
                         Lonie Cruel, Aaron Dean, Patrick McCall,Obea Moore
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pure Acceleration Track Club  'A'                 3:38.00    3:47.43  
  2 New Jersey Striders  'A'                          4:40.00    4:04.39  
  3 Willis/Camden Pal  'A'                            3:58.00    4:13.98  
  4 New Jersey Striders  'B'                          4:45.00    4:18.05  
  5 New Jersey Striders  'C'                          4:53.30    4:30.19  
 
Event 363  4x800 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 8:23.70  7/29/2015   15 Pacific Coast Shock Waves, 15 Pacific C
                         A Andraus, R Chavez, T Granillo, E Steward        
     JO Meet: J 8:23.70  7/27/2016   15 Pacific Coast Shock Waves, 15 Pacific C
                         A Andraus, R Chavez, T Granillo, E Steward        
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pure Acceleration Track Club  'A'                 8:55.00    9:12.83  
     1) #617 Cooper, Connor 14          2) #622 Langbaum, Justin 14       
     3) #623 Phillip, Jayden 13         4) #624 Plummer, Myles 14         
  2 New Jersey Striders  'A'                                    10:35.64  
     1) #279 Arcos, Daniel 13           2) #280 Arcos, Richard 13         
     3) #445 Michelman, Jacob 14        4) #432 Manjarrez, Alan 14        
 
Event 364  High Jump 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 2.00m  7/30/2015   Trey Tintinger, 11 Helena Vi                
     JO Meet: J 2.00m  7/28/2016   Trey Tintinger, 11 Helena Vi                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 #  289 Barrett, Andre     14 New Jersey S           1.58m      1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
        O    O    O    O    O    O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  2 #  858 Rodriguez, Julian  14 Willis/Camde           1.63m      1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  3 #    9 Brown, Christophe  12 07-Unattache           1.57m     J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 #  636 Walker, Thomas     14 Rev. Brown             1.55m     J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5 #  667 Malik-ismail, Tyl  13 Roselle Rams           1.57m      1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  6 #  185 King Jr, Walter    13 Hackensack J                     J1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  7 #   81 Munson, Connor     13 Assumption R           1.45m     J1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  8 #  188 Belica, Connor     14 Hunterdon Li           1.55m      1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 
      XXO    O  XXX 
  9 #  853 Quarterman, Herbe  12 Willis/Camde           1.47m     J1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
        O    O    O   XO 
 10 #  370 Glass, Michael     13 New Jersey S           1.40m      1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 11 #  704 Watson, Micai      13 Roselle Rams           1.30m      1.35m    4-05.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 12 #  620 Jones III, Gerald  14 Pure Acceler           1.37m      1.30m    4-03.25 
     1.30 1.35 
        O  XXX 
 -- #  296 Benninghoff, Thom  12 New Jersey S                         NH            
     1.30 
      XXX 
 -- #  328 Coates, Hunter     13 New Jersey S           1.20m         NH            
     1.30 
      XXX 
 
Event 366  Long Jump 13-14 Division Boys
===============================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 7.02m  1976        Anthony Gibson, San Fernando, CA            
     JO Meet: J 6.68m  7/29/2007   Javier Rodriguez, 04 Alpha Omega E          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 #  274 Anderson, Donavan  14 New Jersey S           5.22m      5.50m   NWI  18-00.50 
     5.30m(NWI) 5.50m(NWI) 5.05m(NWI) 5.45m(NWI) 5.22m(NWI) FOUL     
  2 #  835 Foster Jr, Gregor  12 Willis/Camde           5.79m      5.30m   NWI  17-04.75 
     FOUL      FOUL      5.05m(NWI) 5.30m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL     
  3 #  462 Owens Jr, Gary     13 New Jersey S           4.74m      5.15m   NWI  16-10.75 
     5.15m(NWI) 0.86m(NWI) 4.82m(NWI) 5.10m(NWI) 4.82m(NWI) 4.92m(NWI)
  4 #  417 Kislenko, Alexand  13 New Jersey S           4.91m      5.04m   NWI  16-06.50 
     4.93m(NWI) 4.86m(NWI) 4.77m(NWI) 5.04m(NWI) 4.95m(NWI) 4.52m(NWI)
  5 #  289 Barrett, Andre     14 New Jersey S           4.90m      5.03m   NWI  16-06.00 
     5.03m(NWI) 4.74m(NWI) 4.93m(NWI) 4.74m(NWI) 4.94m(NWI) 5.03m(NWI)
  6 #  377 Gutierrez, Nichol  13 New Jersey S                      4.95m   NWI  16-03.00 
     4.87m(NWI) 4.95m(NWI) 4.85m(NWI) 4.48m(NWI) FOUL      4.58m(NWI)
  7 #  357 Fokuoh-Mensah, Dy  13 New Jersey S           4.99m      4.88m   NWI  16-00.25 
     4.50m(NWI) 4.63m(NWI) 4.77m(NWI) 4.88m(NWI) 4.52m(NWI) 4.52m(NWI)
  8 #  206 Rynearson, Tyler   13 Hunterdon Li           4.83m      4.82m   NWI  15-09.75 
     4.75m(NWI) FOUL      4.78m(NWI) 4.82m(NWI) 4.79m(NWI) 4.82m(NWI)
  9 #  704 Watson, Micai      13 Roselle Rams           4.27m      4.76m   NWI  15-07.50 
     4.76m(NWI) 4.65m(NWI) FOUL               
 10 #  619 Jones, Morgan      14 Pure Acceler           5.05m      4.66m   NWI  15-03.50 
     4.50m(NWI) 4.26m(NWI) 4.66m(NWI)           
 11 #  853 Quarterman, Herbe  12 Willis/Camde           4.84m      4.43m   NWI  14-06.50 
     4.20m(NWI) 4.43m(NWI) 4.40m(NWI)         
 12 #  620 Jones III, Gerald  14 Pure Acceler           4.57m      4.26m   NWI  13-11.75 
     FOUL      4.20m(NWI) 4.26m(NWI)           
 13 #  667 Malik-ismail, Tyl  13 Roselle Rams           4.57m      4.24m   NWI  13-11.00 
     FOUL      4.24m(NWI) FOUL                
 14 #  517 Thomas III, Ronal  13 New Jersey S           7.47m      4.00m   NWI  13-01.50 
     FOUL      4.00m(NWI) FOUL                
 15 #  202 Maldrie, Liam      14 Hunterdon Li                      3.98m   NWI  13-00.75 
     FOUL      3.98m(NWI) FOUL                
 16 #   95 Carter, Joshua     13 Bergen Count                      3.86m   NWI  12-08.00 
     3.86m(NWI) 3.84m(NWI) 3.44m(NWI)           
 17 #   46 Pabba, Saketnath   12 07-Unattache                      3.74m   NWI  12-03.25 
     3.55m(NWI) FOUL      3.74m(NWI)           
 18 #  651 Dersono, Giovanni  13 Roselle Rams                      3.58m   NWI  11-09.00 
     3.58m(NWI) 3.51m(NWI) 3.37m(NWI)            
 19 #  686 Rozzelle, Jabari   12 Roselle Rams                      3.49m   NWI  11-05.50 
     3.49m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL                
 20 #  654 Dort, Zackary      13 Roselle Rams                      2.76m   NWI   9-00.75 
     2.75m(NWI) 2.76m(NWI) FOUL                
 
Event 367  Triple Jump 13-14 Division Boys
===============================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.43m  7/28/2011   Marcus Krah, Durham Strid                  
     JO Meet: J 13.43m  7/28/2011   Marcus Krah, Durham Striders               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 #  185 King Jr, Walter    13 Hackensack J          10.05m     10.72m   NWI  35-02.00 
     9.73m(NWI) 9.75m(NWI) 10.50m(NWI) 10.72m(NWI) 10.44m(NWI) 10.59m(NWI)
  2 #  353 Evans, Vanton      13 New Jersey S          10.80m     10.61m   NWI  34-09.75 
     10.08m(NWI) 10.05m(NWI) 10.54m(NWI) 10.49m(NWI) 10.61m(NWI)   
  3 #  450 Moravickq, Aaron   14 New Jersey S          10.06m     10.42m   NWI  34-02.25 
     10.12m(NWI) 10.18m(NWI) 9.89m(NWI) 9.75m(NWI) 10.42m(NWI) 9.58m(NWI)
  4 #  823 Burel, Isaiah      13 Willis/Camde          10.06m     10.17m   NWI  33-04.50 
     10.17m(NWI) 9.77m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL            
  5 #  635 Walker, Robert     14 Rev. Brown            10.50m      9.51m   NWI  31-02.50 
     8.97m(NWI) 9.51m(NWI) 9.22m(NWI) 8.97m(NWI) 9.06m(NWI) 9.21m(NWI)
  6 #  704 Watson, Micai      13 Roselle Rams           8.23m      8.84m   NWI  29-00.00 
     8.84m(NWI) 8.83m(NWI) 8.75m(NWI)           
 
Event 368  Shot Put 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 18.80m  8/1/2015    Trey Knight, 13 Evergreen                  
     JO Meet: J 19.29m  7/28/1996   Chris Sprague                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 #  367 Garrison, Veron    13 New Jersey S          11.05m     11.90m   39-00.50  10   
      11.90m  11.73m  11.36m  11.06m  10.61m  11.37m
  2 #  744 Manning, Joshua    13 Transy East                      11.49m   37-08.50   8   
      9.65m  11.21m  11.49m  11.00m  10.62m  10.19m
  3 #  108 Karibi-whyte, Day  13 Bergen Count                     11.34m   37-02.50   6   
      10.09m  11.33m  11.30m  11.02m  11.34m  10.84m
  4 #  504 Singleton, Michae  13 New Jersey S           9.78m     11.02m   36-02.00   5   
      8.77m  8.39m  8.27m  8.72m  11.02m  8.87m
  5 #  802 Stryker, Braden    14 Westfield Ar           9.89m     10.21m   33-06.00   4   
      10.03m  9.76m  9.70m  9.89m  9.32m  10.21m
  6 #  791 Miller, Andrew     13 Westfield Ar           9.14m      9.15m   30-00.25   3   
      8.59m  7.70m  7.89m     9.15m  8.67m
  7 #  321 Cheek, Keenan      13 New Jersey S           9.37m      8.91m   29-02.75   2   
      8.91m  8.06m  8.37m  8.80m      
  8 #   81 Munson, Connor     13 Assumption R          10.06m      8.85m   29-00.50   1   
      8.72m  8.38m  8.85m  7.88m  8.14m  8.58m
  9 #  370 Glass, Michael     13 New Jersey S           9.78m      8.81m   28-11.00 
      8.81m  8.47m  8.48m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 #  322 Cheema, Marcus     14 New Jersey S           9.14m      8.43m   27-08.00 
      7.88m  8.39m  8.43m         
 11 #  885 Massey II, Zane    12 Windbreaker'           9.14m      8.21m   26-11.25 
      7.92m  8.21m  7.15m         
 12 #  647 Calderon, Joshua   14 Roselle Rams           7.62m      6.83m   22-05.00 
      6.36m  6.83m  6.42m         
 13 #  675 Palin, Kevin       14 Roselle Rams           7.32m      5.86m   19-02.75 
      5.86m  5.44m  5.58m         
 14 #  741 Hinton, Skimier    13 Transy East                       5.77m   18-11.25 
      5.27m  5.77m  5.51m         
 
Event 369  Discus Throw 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 62.48m  7/28/2013   Nolan Van Amen, Raw Speed                  
     JO Meet: J 62.48m  7/28/2013   Nolan Van Amen, 13-Raw Speed               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 #  100 Dorman, Jared      14 Bergen Count          46.00m     39.33m     129-00 
      35.49m  34.12m  30.38m  34.84m  38.77m  39.33m
  2 #  802 Stryker, Braden    14 Westfield Ar          33.04m     35.00m     114-10 
      26.91m  FOUL  35.00m  34.35m  FOUL  32.50m
  3 #  108 Karibi-whyte, Day  13 Bergen Count                     33.21m     108-11 
      FOUL  33.21m  28.71m  29.41m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 #  322 Cheema, Marcus     14 New Jersey S          30.78m     32.04m     105-01 
      28.23m  30.68m  30.08m  FOUL  25.24m  32.04m
  5 #  744 Manning, Joshua    13 Transy East                      30.65m     100-07 
      24.77m  26.33m  30.65m  FOUL  FOUL  29.71m
  6 #  367 Garrison, Veron    13 New Jersey S          34.88m     29.64m      97-03 
      25.66m  23.27m  21.97m  23.32m  26.00m  29.64m
  7 #   81 Munson, Connor     13 Assumption R          29.00m     27.89m      91-06 
      22.87m  FOUL  25.93m  FOUL  FOUL  27.89m
  8 #  791 Miller, Andrew     13 Westfield Ar                     24.59m      80-08 
      FOUL  19.53m  24.59m  21.79m  FOUL  22.45m
  9 #   95 Carter, Joshua     13 Bergen Count                     24.33m      79-10 
      FOUL  24.33m  FOUL         
 10 #  185 King Jr, Walter    13 Hackensack J          32.05m     24.06m      78-11 
      23.70m  FOUL  24.06m         
 11 #  534 Vinogradov, Aleks  13 New Jersey S                     23.18m      76-00 
      20.97m  23.18m  21.40m         
 12 #  885 Massey II, Zane    12 Windbreaker'          24.38m     21.70m      71-02 
      21.70m  FOUL  19.60m         
 13 #  444 Merritt, Shakur    12 New Jersey S          16.85m     19.00m      62-04 
      19.00m  FOUL  16.26m         
 14 #   44 Odoemene, Ikenna   12 07-Unattache                     18.87m      61-11 
      16.83m  18.87m  17.00m         
 15 #  430 Maddalena, Samuel  13 New Jersey S          13.57m     16.31m      53-06 
      16.08m  15.35m  16.31m         
 
Event 370  Javelin Throw 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 59.63m  6/7/2008    Adam Sparks, Unatt Tuscalossa, AL          
     JO Meet: J 56.63m  7/25/2014   Carlan Naisant, 10-Arizona F               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 #  450 Moravickq, Aaron   14 New Jersey S          36.93m     37.29m     122-04 
      37.21m  FOUL  37.02m  35.72m  37.29m  34.47m
  2 #  101 Dorman, Jordan     14 Bergen Count                     35.14m     115-03 
      26.43m  27.05m  26.08m  29.05m  27.95m  35.14m
  3 #  367 Garrison, Veron    13 New Jersey S          29.29m     33.77m     110-09 
      29.49m  30.16m  24.49m  33.77m  31.25m  30.86m
  4 #  794 Retinger, Joseph   14 Westfield Ar          27.43m     31.36m     102-11 
      23.85m  27.92m  28.91m  31.36m  27.59m  FOUL
  5 #  472 Renn, Christopher  13 New Jersey S          23.94m     30.77m     100-11 
      29.16m  27.77m  28.37m  30.77m  28.58m  27.91m
  6 #  430 Maddalena, Samuel  13 New Jersey S          24.00m     29.56m      97-00 
      29.56m  27.88m  23.91m  23.37m  25.11m  26.58m
  7 #   95 Carter, Joshua     13 Bergen Count                     23.91m      78-05 
      23.91m  22.26m  20.81m  21.57m  21.13m  21.14m
  8 #  279 Arcos, Daniel      13 New Jersey S          26.64m     23.40m      76-09 
      FOUL  FOUL  23.40m  22.71m  18.05m  23.19m
  9 #  280 Arcos, Richard     13 New Jersey S          22.61m     23.17m      76-00 
      23.17m  22.05m  20.64m           
 10 #  158 Rimpel, Jahrel     13 Elite Runner                     19.54m      64-01 
      16.69m  17.23m  19.54m