RESULTS:  2018 USATF Region 2 Junior Olympic T&F Championships
July 12-15, 2018      |      College of New Jersey      |       Ewing, NJ
 
Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 7/15/2018 06:57 PM
USATF Hershey National Junior Olympic Track & Field Championships - 7/12/2018 t
                             Region 2 Championship                             
                           The College of New Jersey                           
                                    Results                                    
 
100m  8 & Under Girls
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.97  7/24/2015   Payton Payne, Glenarden TC                  
    Region 2: R 14.53  7/6/2008    Eliza Brooks, WLTC                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Milner, Ashanti              08-Unattache           16.30      15.79Q  2.0  3 
  2 Golden, Jayah                Future Stars           15.45      15.91Q  1.8  1 
  3 Cain, Deayja                 Future Stars           15.85      15.99Q +0.0  2 
  4 Romero, Aaliyah              Jersey City            17.07      16.00Q  2.0  3 
  5 Newton, Janelle              Stallions Tr           16.34      16.48Q +0.0  2 
  6 Swick, Jenna                 Maximum Velo           16.70      16.60Q  1.8  1 
  7 Woods, Krissa                Delaware Eli           16.89      16.17q  2.0  3 
  8 Scott, Keilana               Team East Or           16.42      16.69q  1.8  1 
  9 Robinson, Ciniya             Hershey Blaz           17.31      17.20   1.8  1 
 10 Mollett-McCombs, Aaliyah     Next Level A           17.22      17.22   1.8  1 
 11 Miller, Trinity              Willis/Camde           17.21      17.40  +0.0  2 
 12 Newsome, Aiyanna             Delaware Eli           17.92      17.53   2.0  3 
 13 Waithe, Madison              Newark Strid           16.74      17.63  +0.0  2 
 14 Lamont, Kai-Lee              Reading Yout           17.98      17.88   2.0  3 
 15 Vega, Miahlee                Delco Stalli           18.41      18.24  +0.0  2 
 16 Albritton, Brooklyn          Elite Flyers           17.45      18.31  +0.0  2 
 17 Griffith, Beya               Maximum Velo           20.09      21.38   1.8  1 
 
100m  8 & Under Girls
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.97  7/24/2015   Payton Payne, Glenarden TC                  
    Region 2: R 14.53  7/6/2008    Eliza Brooks, WLTC                          
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Golden, Jayah                Future Stars           15.91      15.73  +0.0 
  2 Cain, Deayja                 Future Stars           15.99      15.92  +0.0 
  3 Milner, Ashanti              08-Unattache           15.79      16.17  +0.0 
  4 Swick, Jenna                 Maximum Velo           16.60      16.26  +0.0 
  5 Romero, Aaliyah              Jersey City            16.00      16.28  +0.0 
  6 Woods, Krissa                Delaware Eli           16.17      16.34  +0.0  16.333
  7 Newton, Janelle              Stallions Tr           16.48      16.34  +0.0  16.336
  8 Scott, Keilana               Team East Or           16.69      16.56  +0.0 
 
200m  8 & Under Girls
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 29.42  7/29/2017   Madison Poythress, 04-Star Trac             
    Region 2: R 30.71  7/6/2008    Eliza Brooks, WLTC                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Golden, Jayah                Future Stars           31.98      32.56Q  0.5  1 
  2 Cain, Deayja                 Future Stars           32.41      33.12Q  0.1  2 
  3 Hudson, Janiah               Stallions Tr           33.14      33.55Q  0.5  1 
  4 Milner, Ashanti              08-Unattache           34.90      34.30Q  0.1  2 
  5 Newton, Janelle              Stallions Tr           34.07      34.29Q  0.5  1 
  6 Carney, Casey                Lakeland Jr            34.63      34.74Q  0.1  2 
  7 Swick, Jenna                 Maximum Velo           36.71      35.97q  0.5  1 
  7 Miller, Trinity              Willis/Camde           34.96      35.97q  0.5  1 
  9 Robinson, Ciniya             Hershey Blaz           36.28      36.35   0.1  2 
 10 Scott, Keilana               Team East Or           35.88      36.43   0.1  2 
 11 Albritton, Brooklyn          Elite Flyers           40.42      38.89   0.1  2 
 12 Laws, Sophia                 Reading Yout           38.82      39.96   0.5  1 
 13 Griffith, Beya               Maximum Velo           43.91      46.21   0.5  1 
 
200m  8 & Under Girls
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 29.42  7/29/2017   Madison Poythress, 04-Star Trac             
    Region 2: R 30.71  7/6/2008    Eliza Brooks, WLTC                          
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Finals
  1 Golden, Jayah                Future Stars           32.56      32.56   2.4  2 
  2 Cain, Deayja                 Future Stars           33.12      33.46   2.4  2 
  3 Hudson, Janiah               Stallions Tr           33.55      34.54   2.4  2 
  4 Carney, Casey                Lakeland Jr            34.74      34.94   1.4  1 
  5 Newton, Janelle              Stallions Tr           34.29      34.98   2.4  2 
  6 Miller, Trinity              Willis/Camde           35.97      35.01   1.4  1 
  7 Smith, Zoie                  Delaware Eli                      35.11   1.4  1 
  8 Swick, Jenna                 Maximum Velo           35.97      35.73   1.4  1 
  9 Milner, Ashanti              08-Unattache           34.30      37.27   2.4  2 
 
400m  8 & Under Girls
============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1:06.10  7/30/2016   Olivia Harris, 04 Jackrabbi               
    Region 2: R 1:10.02  7/11/2010   Jolea Crearer, 0207 Superso               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Golden, Jayah                Future Stars         1:12.60    1:13.82Q  3 
  2 Cotton, Micahlena            08-Unattache         1:12.79    1:15.56Q  2 
  3 Cain, Deayja                 Future Stars         1:14.93    1:16.81Q  1 
  4 Carney, Casey                Lakeland Jr          1:17.96    1:17.98Q  3 
  5 Milner, Ashanti              08-Unattache         1:17.65    1:19.25Q  2 
  6 Hudson, Janiah               Stallions Tr         1:18.48    1:21.04Q  1 
  7 Abdul-Waalee, Amani          Nadia Track          1:17.82    1:18.72q  3 
  8 Carlisle, Natalie            Hershey Blaz         1:17.99    1:19.84q  2 
  9 Allen, Yvonne                Penn Hills E         1:24.36    1:19.89   2 
 10 Woods, Krissa                Delaware Eli         1:23.42    1:19.94   2 
 11 Smith, Zoie                  Delaware Eli         1:20.28    1:19.99   2 
 12 Robinson, Ciniya             Hershey Blaz         1:23.53    1:24.46   1 
 13 Hendricks-Torres, Cherri     Team East Or         1:19.11    1:24.73   1 
 14 Martin, Faith                New Jersey S         1:22.55    1:25.95   3 
 15 Albritton, Brooklyn          Elite Flyers         1:24.16    1:40.22   1 
 
400m  8 & Under Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1:06.10  7/30/2016   Olivia Harris, 04 Jackrabbi               
    Region 2: R 1:10.02  7/11/2010   Jolea Crearer, 0207 Superso               
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Cotton, Micahlena            08-Unattache         1:15.56    1:10.59  
  2 Golden, Jayah                Future Stars         1:13.82    1:11.47  
  3 Cain, Deayja                 Future Stars         1:16.81    1:14.96  
  4 Abdul-Waalee, Amani          Nadia Track          1:18.72    1:14.99  
  5 Carney, Casey                Lakeland Jr          1:17.98    1:15.44  
  6 Hudson, Janiah               Stallions Tr         1:21.04    1:17.26  
  7 Carlisle, Natalie            Hershey Blaz         1:19.84    1:18.18  
  8 Milner, Ashanti              08-Unattache         1:19.25    1:19.40  
 
800m  8 & Under Girls
============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 2:38.11  7/30/2016   Yamilet Lopez, 15 Pacific C               
    Region 2: R 2:45.09  7/13/2014   Carolina Armijo, Unattached               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Cotton, Micahlena            08-Unattache         2:51.32    2:50.31   2 
      1:25.13 (1:25.13)  2:50.31 (1:25.19)
  2 Minutolo, Marcelle           River City E         2:57.74    2:58.88   2 
      1:27.30 (1:27.30)  2:58.88 (1:31.59)
  3 Carlisle, Natalie            Hershey Blaz         3:24.39    3:03.11   1 
      1:34.90 (1:34.90)  3:03.11 (1:28.21)
  4 Carney, Casey                Lakeland Jr          3:02.30    3:04.58   2 
      1:27.91 (1:27.91)  3:04.58 (1:36.68)
  5 Wagner, Abigail              Southern Tie         3:33.60    3:07.60   1 
      1:29.68 (1:29.68)  3:07.60 (1:37.92)
  6 Pelov, Gabriella             07-Unattache         3:07.85    3:08.96   2 
      1:29.52 (1:29.52)  3:08.96 (1:39.44)
  7 Allen, Yvonne                Penn Hills E         3:17.71    3:10.68   1 
      1:35.47 (1:35.47)  3:10.68 (1:35.21)
  8 Carter-Campbell, Aliya       New Jersey S         3:09.89    3:10.78   2 
      1:32.87 (1:32.87)  3:10.78 (1:37.92)
  9 Frank, Rebecca               WolfPack Tra         3:10.84    3:10.82   2 
      1:32.49 (1:32.49)  3:10.82 (1:38.34)
 10 Hendricks-Torres, Cherri     Team East Or         3:06.61    3:12.00   2 
      1:29.22 (1:29.22)  3:12.00 (1:42.78)
 11 Parran, Jasmine              Westfield Ar         3:08.78    3:18.21   2 
      1:32.98 (1:32.98)  3:18.21 (1:45.24)
 12 Brunton, Vivia               Inferno              3:25.67    3:26.60   1 
      1:46.14 (1:46.14)  3:26.60 (1:40.47)
 13 Van Norman, Sasha            Inferno              3:49.29    3:40.47   1 
      1:50.70 (1:50.70)  3:40.47 (1:49.78)
 14 Mahoney, Janiyah             Penn Hills E         3:44.78    4:07.68   1 
      1:46.09 (1:46.09)  4:07.68 (2:21.60)
 
1500m  8 & Under Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 5:16.29  7/31/2016   Yamilet Lopez, 15 Pacific C               
    Region 2: R 5:42.20  7/13/2014   Laila Muhammad, South Jersey              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cotton, Micahlena            08-Unattache         5:23.24    5:45.64  
      1:03.41 (1:03.41)  2:41.37 (1:37.96)  4:19.29 (1:37.92)  5:45.64 (1:26.36)
  2 Minutolo, Marcelle           River City E         5:54.04    5:59.69  
      1:03.23 (1:03.23)  2:41.17 (1:37.94)  4:23.50 (1:42.33)  5:59.69 (1:36.20)
  3 Parran, Jasmine              Westfield Ar         6:27.55    6:04.60  
      1:06.31 (1:06.31)  2:46.52 (1:40.22)  4:28.43 (1:41.91)  6:04.60 (1:36.17)
  4 Frank, Rebecca               WolfPack Tra         6:06.96    6:06.57  
      1:06.69 (1:06.69)  2:46.49 (1:39.80)  4:28.54 (1:42.05)  6:06.57 (1:38.03)
  5 Pelov, Gabriella             07-Unattache         6:21.08    6:08.52  
      1:06.96 (1:06.96)  2:47.88 (1:40.93)  4:29.20 (1:41.32)  6:08.52 (1:39.33)
  6 Wagner, Abigail              Southern Tie            4.60    6:20.16  
      1:09.28 (1:09.28)  2:52.44 (1:43.17)  4:40.62 (1:48.18)  6:20.16 (1:39.54)
  7 Brunton, Vivia               Inferno              6:52.66    6:30.43  
      1:09.06 (1:09.06)  2:55.67 (1:46.62)  4:46.85 (1:51.18)  6:30.43 (1:43.58)
  8 Dolan, Sarah                 Garden State         6:36.58    6:36.25  
      1:08.25 (1:08.25)  2:54.73 (1:46.49)  4:47.42 (1:52.70)  6:36.25 (1:48.83)
  9 Carey, Lauren                WolfPack Tra         6:41.31    6:36.45  
      1:09.03 (1:09.03)  2:55.59 (1:46.56)  4:47.64 (1:52.06)  6:36.45 (1:48.81)
 10 Van Norman, Sasha            Inferno              7:51.98    7:05.80  
      1:14.09 (1:14.09)  3:10.47 (1:56.38)  5:11.91 (2:01.45)  7:05.80 (1:53.89)
 
4x400 Meter Relay 8 & Under Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4:48.95  7/28/2013   15-Los Angeles Jets TC, 15-Los Angel      
                         E Brown, K Dixon, N Godfrey, S Young              
    Region 2: R 5:15.90  7/11/2004   08-United Stars T.C., United Stars        
                         S Jackson, S Stewart, B Ransome, B Spriggs        
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 New Jersey Striders  'A'                          6:12.43    5:47.72  
     1) Carter-Campbell, Aliya          2) Martin, Faith                  
     3) Silungwe, Kai                   4) Meikle, Sienna                 
 
Long Jump 8 & Under Girls
========================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 3.99m  7/25/2014   Kori Martin, 15-Pasadena                    
    Region 2: R 3.68m  7/11/2014   Sydney Lipkin, New Jersey S                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Newton, Janelle              Stallions Tr           2.75m      3.16m  +0.0  10-04.50 
     FOUL(-0.7) 2.95m(+0.0) 2.94m(0.9) 3.16m(+0.0) FOUL(1.5) FOUL(+0.0)
  2 Hudson, Janiah               Stallions Tr           3.38m      3.13m   1.2  10-03.25 
     FOUL(+0.0) 3.03m(+0.0) 2.78m(+0.0) 2.73m(+0.0) 3.13m(1.2) 2.78m(-0.7)
  3 Woods, Krissa                Delaware Eli           2.70m      3.11m   0.2  10-02.50 
     2.80m(-1.0) 2.73m(+0.0) 3.11m(0.2) 3.05m(1.6) 2.55m(+0.0) 2.95m(+0.0)
  4 Kelnik, Alexandra            New Jersey S           2.98m      3.05m  -1.0  10-00.25 
     3.05m(-1.0) 2.62m(+0.0) 2.81m(+0.0) 2.94m(0.3) 2.83m(1.1) FOUL(-0.8)
  5 Renninger, Allison           Juniata Vall           2.83m      2.95m  -0.4   9-08.25 
     FOUL(0.2) 2.95m(-0.4) FOUL(-0.0)         
  5 Walker, Jada                 Willis/Camde           3.10m      2.95m  +0.0   9-08.25 
     2.82m(+0.0) 2.95m(+0.0) 2.88m(+0.0) 2.53m(+0.0) 2.73m(1.0) 2.85m(+0.0)
  7 Lewis, Sarah                 07-Unattache           2.95m      2.82m  -0.4   9-03.00 
     2.82m(-0.4) 2.82m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.7) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
  8 Weaver, Alexis               Trojan Track           2.80m      2.80m  -0.8   9-02.25 
     FOUL(-1.3) FOUL(-0.9) 2.80m(-0.8) FOUL(+0.0) 2.43m(1.1) FOUL(+0.0)
  9 Swick, Jenna                 Maximum Velo           2.78m      2.72m   0.9   8-11.25 
     2.65m(-0.8) 2.55m(-0.8) 2.61m(-0.5) 2.55m(+0.0) 2.72m(0.9) 2.65m(+0.0)
 10 Carlisle, Natalie            Hershey Blaz           2.65m      2.62m  +0.0   8-07.25 
     FOUL(-0.7) FOUL(+0.0) 2.62m(+0.0)         
 11 Lamont, Kai-Lee              Reading Yout           2.03m      2.48m  +0.0   8-01.75 
     2.48m(+0.0) 2.35m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)           
 12 Koroghlian, Makenzie         New Jersey S           2.99m      2.43m  -0.4   7-11.75 
     2.43m(-0.4) 2.34m(+0.0) 2.42m(+0.0)          
 13 Robinson, Jayla              Future Stars           2.60m      2.28m  +0.0   7-05.75 
     2.09m(-1.0) 2.25m(+0.0) 2.28m(+0.0)           
 14 Ramsey, Taliah               East Alleghe           2.46m      2.17m  -0.1   7-01.50 
     2.17m(-0.1) 2.11m(+0.0) 1.92m(+0.0)         
 15 Richardson, Mia              Delco Stalli           2.27m      2.16m  -0.8   7-01.00 
     2.16m(-0.8) 1.89m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)           
 -- Lavelle, Saniya              Nadia Track            2.45m       FOUL                 
     FOUL(-0.3) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)           
 
Shot Put 8 & Under Girls
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 8.11m  7/27/2014   Octavia Gee, 16-Unattache                   
    Region 2: R 7.19m  7/10/2010   Anna Morris, 0207 Nj Stri                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Renninger, Allison           Juniata Vall           3.79m      4.83m   15-10.25 
      3.99m  4.10m  4.22m  3.49m  4.83m  3.88m
  2 Hackett, Tori                New Jersey S           4.36m      4.50m   14-09.25 
      4.31m  4.20m  4.34m  4.22m  4.00m  4.50m
  3 Murray, Arianna              Penn Hills E           4.94m      4.40m   14-05.25 
      3.75m  3.82m  3.23m  4.40m  3.24m  3.45m
  4 Frye, Lela                   Homewood Bul           3.82m      4.18m   13-08.75 
      FOUL  4.18m  3.47m  FOUL  3.59m  3.38m
  5 Espaillat, Riley             New Jersey S           3.25m      4.12m   13-06.25 
      3.11m  4.04m  3.67m  3.55m  3.64m  4.12m
  6 Waithe, Madison              Newark Strid           3.61m      4.02m   13-02.25 
      3.89m  4.02m  3.73m  3.37m  2.77m  2.92m
  7 Wilder, Brooklynn            Penn Hills E           3.61m      3.98m   13-00.75 
      3.98m  3.13m  3.56m  3.53m  3.30m  3.69m
  8 Oshodi, Zaida                Delco Stalli           3.01m      3.63m   11-11.00 
      2.70m  2.72m  3.36m  3.13m  3.32m  3.63m
  9 Thor, Rachel                 07-Unattache           3.61m      3.26m   10-08.50 
      2.58m  2.50m  3.26m           
 
Javelin Throw 8 & Under Girls
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 23.15m  7/30/2015   Cameron Chapman, 04 Unattached             
    Region 2: R 14.26m  7/13/2013   Danielle Mullins, 07-New Jerse             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Hackett, Vanessa             New Jersey S           9.88m     16.04mR     52-07 
      12.60m  13.74m  15.61m  16.04m  15.24m  14.46m
  2 Wilder, Brooklynn            Penn Hills E          11.11m     15.16mR     49-09 
      8.90m  14.27m  13.50m  13.67m  13.49m  15.16m
  3 Zitouni, Sofia               New Jersey S          13.98m     13.91m      45-08 
      13.61m  11.70m  12.58m  13.91m  11.09m  11.98m
  4 Connelly, Gennifer           New Jersey S          10.89m     13.31m      43-08 
      12.79m  8.82m  13.31m  12.54m  7.00m  11.14m
  5 Robinson, Jayla              Future Stars          14.10m     12.44m      40-10 
      11.77m  11.47m  12.44m  9.89m  10.96m  8.32m
  6 Sharif, Kaleah               River City E          12.76m     12.27m      40-03 
      12.27m  11.65m  10.93m  9.05m  9.42m  12.13m
  7 Renninger, Allison           Juniata Vall           8.21m     10.30m      33-09 
      9.84m  9.78m  10.30m  8.57m  8.32m  8.14m
  8 Vega, Miahlee                Delco Stalli           9.69m     10.01m      32-10 
      8.30m  9.70m  10.01m  6.82m  9.86m  8.87m
  9 Russo, Nina                  New Jersey S           9.71m      9.65m      31-08 
      8.02m  8.66m  9.65m           
 10 Mahoney, Janiyah             Penn Hills E          10.51m      8.76m      28-09 
      6.88m  8.76m  7.08m         
 11 Wright, Meyloni              Delco Stalli           6.00m      8.37m      27-05 
      5.90m  6.56m  8.37m           
 12 Ashcroft, Erinn              Wings of Moo          11.00m      8.09m      26-06 
      8.04m  8.09m  7.34m           
 13 Murray, Arianna              Penn Hills E           9.86m      7.47m      24-06 
      4.86m  7.47m  4.95m           
 14 Margono, Serina              New Jersey S           9.85m      7.37m      24-02 
      7.14m  5.25m  7.37m           
 15 Thor, Rachel                 07-Unattache           9.76m      6.88m      22-07 
      6.88m  6.52m  6.48m           
 16 Greene, Alivia               Reading Yout           3.69m      3.87m      12-08 
      3.87m  2.77m  2.14m         
 17 Chu, Isabella                Aoc Ambler T           3.35m      2.89m       9-06 
      2.82m  2.56m  2.89m           
 18 Greene, Laressa              Reading Yout           2.52m      2.71m       8-11 
      1.27m  1.34m  2.71m           
 
100m  9-10 Girls
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 12.67  7/9/2017    Payton Payne, 03-Glenarden                  
    Region 2: R 13.10  1995        Shkeema Martin, Shore Athletic Club NJ      
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wynn, Sianni                 Willis/Camde           13.90      13.74Q +0.0  1 
  2 Ball, Gabrielle              Garden State           14.60      14.70Q  0.9  3 
  3 Joyner, Joli                 New Jersey S           14.56      14.77Q  1.3  2 
  4 Coles, Kennedy               Hershey Blaz           14.76      14.73Q +0.0  1 
  5 Vigilanti, Mikayla           New Jersey S           15.07      14.90Q  1.3  2 
  6 Spencer, Syree               Future Stars           14.62      15.00Q  0.9  3 
  7 Otero, Kylie                 Lakeland Jr            15.02      14.74q +0.0  1 
  8 Brown, Genafie               Nadia Track            14.65      14.93q  1.3  2 
  9 Ndario, Sydney               Delaware Eli           15.08      15.10   0.9  3 
 10 Jacobs, Nave                 Hershey Blaz           15.09      15.33   0.9  3 
 11 Lea, Aliyah                  First State            15.49      15.53   1.3  2 
 12 Weaver, Lillian              Trojan Track           15.68      15.73  +0.0  1 
 13 Wilson, Sienna               High Energy            15.87      16.05   1.3  2 
 14 Ashcroft, Elise              Wings of Moo           15.61      16.06  +0.0  1 
 15 Nickson, Saveyah             Elite Flyers           16.02      16.56   0.9  3 
 16 Baker, Michelle              Just Blaze             16.17      16.74   0.9  3 
 17 Wagner, Jasmine              Southern Tie           18.87      20.76   1.3  2 
 
100m  9-10 Girls
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 12.67  7/9/2017    Payton Payne, 03-Glenarden                  
    Region 2: R 13.10  1995        Shkeema Martin, Shore Athletic Club NJ      
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Wynn, Sianni                 Willis/Camde           13.74      13.70  +0.0 
  2 Joyner, Joli                 New Jersey S           14.77      14.47  +0.0 
  3 Ball, Gabrielle              Garden State           14.70      14.70  +0.0 
  4 Coles, Kennedy               Hershey Blaz           14.73      14.71  +0.0 
  5 Otero, Kylie                 Lakeland Jr            14.74      14.72  +0.0 
  6 Vigilanti, Mikayla           New Jersey S           14.90      14.77  +0.0 
  7 Spencer, Syree               Future Stars           15.00      14.87  +0.0 
  8 Brown, Genafie               Nadia Track            14.93      15.12  +0.0 
 
200m  9-10 Girls
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 26.10  7/29/2017   Tarrianna Jackson/Elise Cooper, Need 4 Sp/Ow
    Region 2: R 27.29  7/6/2008    Victoria Powell, JAGUAR TRACK CLU           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wynn, Sianni                 Willis/Camde           28.37      28.22Q +0.0  1 
  2 Joyner, Joli                 New Jersey S           30.36      29.61Q  2.2  3 
  3 Spencer, Syree               Future Stars           30.04      30.19Q  1.0  2 
  4 Gloster, Grace               Westfield Ar           31.40      30.62Q +0.0  1 
  5 Premici, Paiton              Capital Area           30.97      30.90Q  1.0  2 
  6 Benjamin, Kyara              Hershey Blaz           30.71      31.26Q  2.2  3 
  7 Ndario, Sydney               Delaware Eli           31.03      31.30q +0.0  1 
  8 Vigilanti, Mikayla           New Jersey S           31.54      31.54q  2.2  3 
  9 Jacobs, Nave                 Hershey Blaz           32.13      31.97  +0.0  1 
 10 Sudol, Emily                 07-Unattache           31.96      32.00  +0.0  1 
 11 Wilson, Sienna               High Energy            31.46      32.22   1.0  2 
 12 Ashcroft, Elise              Wings of Moo           31.72      32.63   1.0  2 
 13 Brown, Genafie               Nadia Track            31.48      32.74   2.2  3 
 14 Abdullah, Malia              High Energy            32.38      32.86   1.0  2 
 15 Nickson, Saveyah             Elite Flyers           34.75      35.27   2.2  3 
 16 Baker, Michelle              Just Blaze             37.09      35.93   2.2  3 
 17 Wagner, Jasmine              Southern Tie           43.46      43.29   1.0  2 
 
200m  9-10 Girls
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 26.10  7/29/2017   Tarrianna Jackson/Elise Cooper, Need 4 Sp/Ow
    Region 2: R 27.29  7/6/2008    Victoria Powell, JAGUAR TRACK CLU           
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Wynn, Sianni                 Willis/Camde           28.22      27.52   0.4 
  2 Joyner, Joli                 New Jersey S           29.61      29.64   0.4 
  3 Benjamin, Kyara              Hershey Blaz           31.26      30.36   0.4 
  4 Gloster, Grace               Westfield Ar           30.62      30.39   0.4 
  5 Vigilanti, Mikayla           New Jersey S           31.54      30.58   0.4 
  6 Premici, Paiton              Capital Area           30.90      31.01   0.4 
  7 Ndario, Sydney               Delaware Eli           31.30      31.28   0.4 
  8 Spencer, Syree               Future Stars           30.19      32.05   0.4 
 
400m  9-10 Girls
============================================================================
       Nat'l: N   59.81  7/30/1993   Monique Henderson, San Diego, CA          
    Region 2: R 1:02.77  1997        Nicole Leach, United Stars MA             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wynn, Sianni                 Willis/Camde         1:04.45    1:03.40Q  2 
  2 Sheppard, Paige              Plainfield T         1:12.40    1:09.12Q  1 
  3 Van Norman, Ella             Inferno              1:10.66    1:09.77Q  1 
  4 Wilson, Sheree               High Energy          1:14.61    1:12.37Q  2 
  5 Martinez, Catalina           New Jersey S         1:12.12    1:10.92Q  1 
  6 Ashcroft, Elise              Wings of Moo         1:14.43    1:12.45Q  2 
  7 Wilder, Mylah                Penn Hills E         1:10.33    1:11.01q  1 
  8 Martinez, Valentina          New Jersey S         1:12.93    1:12.80q  2 
  9 Durham, Justice              Greater Norr         1:14.38    1:12.86   1 
 10 Bierker, Averie              Nadia Track          1:15.74    1:13.75   1 
 11 Vigilanti, Mikayla           New Jersey S         1:13.09    1:14.23   2 
 12 Benjamin, Kyara              Hershey Blaz         1:14.25    1:14.25   1 
 13 Komoh, Praisetina            08-Unattache         1:18.34    1:17.90   1 
 14 Ndario, Sydney               Delaware Eli         1:10.97    1:18.06   2 
 15 Wilson, Sienna               High Energy          1:12.11    1:22.08   2 
 16 Diakite, Sabou               Southern Tie         1:35.42    1:34.89   2 
 
400m  9-10 Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N   59.81  7/30/1993   Monique Henderson, San Diego, CA          
    Region 2: R 1:02.77  1997        Nicole Leach, United Stars MA             
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Wynn, Sianni                 Willis/Camde         1:03.40    1:00.36R 
  2 Van Norman, Ella             Inferno              1:09.77    1:08.96  
  3 Wilson, Sheree               High Energy          1:12.37    1:09.06  
  4 Sheppard, Paige              Plainfield T         1:09.12    1:09.09  
  5 Martinez, Catalina           New Jersey S         1:10.92    1:09.29  
  6 Ashcroft, Elise              Wings of Moo         1:12.45    1:10.70  
  7 Wilder, Mylah                Penn Hills E         1:11.01    1:10.91  
  8 Martinez, Valentina          New Jersey S         1:12.80    1:13.57  
 
800m  9-10 Girls
============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 2:21.00  7/3/2010    Kennedy Simon, Gazelle Trac               
    Region 2: R 2:25.83  7/13/2003   Elyse Wilkinson, United Stars             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Sheppard, Paige              Plainfield T         2:37.85    2:33.88   2 
      1:12.85 (1:12.85)  2:33.88 (1:21.04)
  2 Abbott, Jessica              Shore Athlet         2:44.22    2:34.45   2 
      1:17.16 (1:17.16)  2:34.46 (1:17.30)
  3 Van Norman, Ella             Inferno              2:38.41    2:35.39   2 
      1:14.30 (1:14.30)  2:35.39 (1:21.09)
  4 Mclean-Dixon, Ziyahh         Delco Stalli         2:42.61    2:36.73   2 
      1:17.28 (1:17.28)  2:36.73 (1:19.46)
  5 Birchard, Lenna              Penn Hills E         2:39.27    2:39.15   2 
      1:17.56 (1:17.56)  2:39.15 (1:21.59)
  6 Martinez, Catalina           New Jersey S         2:49.38    2:45.10   1 
      1:19.43 (1:19.43)  2:45.10 (1:25.68)
  7 Wilder, Mylah                Penn Hills E         2:45.63    2:45.50   2 
      1:18.36 (1:18.36)  2:45.50 (1:27.14)
  8 Horshaw, Leilah              Hershey Blaz         2:48.83    2:46.92   2 
      1:19.06 (1:19.06)  2:46.92 (1:27.87)
  9 Rucker, Rai'Ana              Camden Clock         2:50.48    2:49.59   1 
      1:19.49 (1:19.49)  2:49.59 (1:30.11)
 10 Komoh, Praisetina            08-Unattache         2:55.12    2:50.17   1 
      1:16.13 (1:16.13)  2:50.17 (1:34.04)
 11 Gartley, Mia                 Stallions Tr         2:52.13    2:53.96   1 
      1:21.47 (1:21.47)  2:53.96 (1:32.49)
 12 Bierker, Averie              Nadia Track          2:50.08    2:55.26   1 
      1:22.55 (1:22.55)  2:55.26 (1:32.71)
 13 Davis, Ciara                 Delco Stalli         3:00.80    2:56.75   1 
      1:21.52 (1:21.52)  2:56.75 (1:35.24)
 14 Robinson, Amina              Penn Hills E         2:47.21    3:03.22   2 
      1:19.38 (1:19.38)  3:03.22 (1:43.84)
 15 Martinez, Valentina          New Jersey S         2:50.94    3:18.47   1 
      1:21.32 (1:21.32)  3:18.47 (1:57.15)
 
1500m  9-10 Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4:50.97  7/5/2009    Daesha Rogers, Miami-Dade                 
    Region 2: R 5:07.08  7/8/2012    Athing Mu, Trenton TC                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Abbott, Jessica              Shore Athlet         5:25.43    5:08.92  
          58.66 (58.66)  2:24.39 (1:25.74)  3:49.93 (1:25.54)  5:08.92 (1:18.99)
  2 Mclean-Dixon, Ziyahh         Delco Stalli         5:25.62    5:11.48  
          56.92 (56.92)  2:23.50 (1:26.59)  3:53.09 (1:29.59)  5:11.48 (1:18.40)
  3 Birchard, Lenna              Penn Hills E         5:22.04    5:21.92  
          58.29 (58.29)  2:25.10 (1:26.81)  3:55.55 (1:30.46)  5:21.92 (1:26.37)
  4 Rucker, Rai'Ana              Camden Clock         5:32.43    5:25.33  
          55.62 (55.62)  2:24.44 (1:28.82)  3:56.01 (1:31.58)  5:25.33 (1:29.33)
  5 Robinson, Amina              Penn Hills E         5:38.51    5:34.99  
          58.15 (58.15)  2:25.98 (1:27.83)  4:03.92 (1:37.94)  5:34.99 (1:31.08)
  6 Horshaw, Leilah              Hershey Blaz         5:35.75    5:36.42  
          59.31 (59.31)  2:33.91 (1:34.60)  5:36.42 (3:02.52)
  7 Keith, Carly                 Hershey Blaz         5:52.28    5:41.81  
          59.70 (59.70)  2:34.24 (1:34.55)  4:10.99 (1:36.75)  5:41.81 (1:30.83)
  8 Davis, Ciara                 Delco Stalli         5:53.35    5:50.10  
          57.89 (57.89)  2:35.00 (1:37.12)  4:10.59 (1:35.59)     4:15.54 (4.96)
      5:50.10 (1:34.56)
  9 Gartley, Mia                 Stallions Tr         5:53.38    5:53.33  
          58.71 (58.71)  2:32.37 (1:33.66)  4:10.89 (1:38.53)  5:53.33 (1:42.44)
 10 Devine, Kayla                Garden State         5:44.87    6:00.23  
      1:02.48 (1:02.48)  2:37.85 (1:35.37)  4:18.49 (1:40.65)  6:00.23 (1:41.75)
 11 Parker, Kathryn              Camden Clock         5:53.76    6:12.57  
          58.22 (58.22)  2:33.47 (1:35.26)  4:31.99 (1:58.53)  6:12.57 (1:40.58)
 12 Inderelest, Madison          Stallions Tr         6:29.34    6:22.01  
          55.61 (55.61)     1:02.83 (7.22)  2:45.89 (1:43.07)  4:36.82 (1:50.94)
      6:22.01 (1:45.19)
 13 Vanwyk, Anika                Penn Hills E         6:37.47    6:31.32  
      1:03.47 (1:03.47)  2:49.66 (1:46.19)  4:42.09 (1:52.43)  6:31.32 (1:49.24)
 
4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 52.91  7/28/2012   04-Miramar Optimist TC, 04-Miramar O        
                       J Bell, M Cadet, A Strange, B Williams            
    Region 2: R 55.74  1994        United Stars MA                             
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hershey Blaze  'A'                                1:00.72    1:01.15  
     1) Benjamin, Kyara                 2) Coles, Kennedy                 
     3) Jacobs, Nave                    4) Mobley, Mia                    
  2 Newark Striders  'A'                              1:03.67    1:02.14  
     1) Young, Jayla                    2) Datilus, Karly                 
     3) Hazelwood- Durrant, Amia        4) Johnson, Jihiyah               
  3 Capital Area Forerunners  'A'                     1:03.69    1:02.16  
     1) Gray, Brytten                   2) Premici, Paiton                
     3) Cloud, Farrah                   4) Tonge, Saniya                  
  4 Bergen County Xpress  'A'                         1:02.02    1:02.27  
     1) Carruthers, Laila               2) Hudson, Jennah                 
     3) Osborne, Camille                4) Taylor, Jordyn                 
  5 Trojan Track  'A'                                 1:09.88    1:04.61  
     1) Ciecka, Molly                   2) Weaver, Lillian                
     3) Zhelezov, Ryana                 4) Metzler, Ava                   
  6 New Jersey Striders  'A'                          1:04.97    1:07.24  
     1) Santaella, Juliana              2) Alvarez, Mya                   
     3) Hebert, Seriana                 4) Mack, Trystin                  
  7 Hershey Blaze  'B'                                1:09.76    1:09.61  
     1) Fleming, Olivia                 2) Vitale, Giada                  
     3) Zakhar, Jazmine                 4) Larue, Ky'Leiah                
 
4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4:17.32  7/28/2013   12-Track Houston Youth TC, 12-Track Hou   
                         J Elrod, I Jefferson, D Maxey, D McClennon        
    Region 2: R 4:30.98  1994        United Stars MA                           
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 New Jersey Striders  'A'                          5:02.32    4:50.36  
     1) Martinez, Valentina             2) Joyner, Joli                   
     3) Mack, Trystin                   4) Martinez, Catalina             
  2 Penn Hills Eagles Track  'A'                      4:55.06    5:02.75  
     1) Birchard, Lenna                 2) Robinson, Amina                
     3) Vanwyk, Anika                   4) Wilder, Mylah                  
  3 Camden Clock Chasers  'A'                         5:29.26    5:04.36  
     1) Nelson, Hana                    2) Parker, Kathryn                
     3) Rucker, Rai'Ana                 4) Smith, Alaina                  
  4 Newark Striders  'A'                              5:44.10    5:29.27  
     1) Datilus, Karly                  2) Hazelwood- Durrant, Amia       
     3) Johnson, Jihiyah                4) Quince, Zaria                  
 
High Jump 9-10 Girls
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1.50m  7/25/2012   Victoria Plummer, Unattached                
    Region 2: R 1.30m  7/28/2011   Molly Mangan, Wings Of Moo                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Turner, Ebony                Plainfield T           1.15m      1.20m    3-11.25 
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 
        O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Bauer, Annalyse              Inferno                1.05m      1.15m    3-09.25 
     0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 
        O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Bierker, Averie              Nadia Track            1.00m      1.10m    3-07.25 
     0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Bonn, Madeline               Westfield Ar           1.10m      1.05m    3-05.25 
     0.90 1.00 1.05 1.10 
      XXO   XO    O  XXX 
  4 O'Sullivan, Kate             New Jersey S           1.05m      1.05m    3-05.25 
     0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 
        O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  6 Scott-Hope, Dara             Eastern Elit           1.00m      0.90m    2-11.50 
     0.90 0.95 
        O  XXX 
 -- Bardzell, Elizabeth          New Jersey S           0.90m         NH            
     0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 
        P    P    P    X 
 -- Hazelwood- Durrant, Amia     Newark Strid           0.95m         NH            
     0.90 
      XXX 
 
Long Jump 9-10 Girls
========================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4.78m  6/30/2005   Ramona Carryl, Knoxville,TN                 
    Region 2: R 4.33m  1994        Juliette Jones, Buffalo Belles&Braun NIA    
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Coles, Kennedy               Hershey Blaz           3.99m      4.01m  +0.0  13-02.00 
     3.52m(NWI) 3.65m(0.4) FOUL      FOUL(+0.0) 3.55m(-1.6) 4.01m(+0.0)
  2 Weaver, Lillian              Trojan Track           4.09m      3.87m  +0.0  12-08.50 
     3.78m(NWI) 3.87m(+0.0) 3.74m(-1.7) 3.52m(+0.0) 3.64m(+0.0) FOUL(0.8)
  3 Van Norman, Ella             Inferno                3.77m      3.78m   NWI  12-05.00 
     3.78m(NWI) 3.76m(+0.0) FOUL(-1.6) 3.59m(-1.6) 3.66m(-1.7) FOUL(-0.7)
  4 Harley, Nariah               Willis/Camde           3.77m      3.72m   NWI  12-02.50 
     3.72m(NWI) 3.37m(+0.0) 3.60m(-1.3) FOUL(-1.6) FOUL(-1.7) FOUL(1.8)
  5 Patterson, Jiana             Inferno                3.76m      3.58m   NWI  11-09.00 
     3.58m(NWI) 3.29m(-1.8) 3.22m(NWI) 3.24m(-1.8) 3.45m(-0.7) 3.54m(+0.0)
  6 Steele, Savina               St Jane's              3.29m      3.55m   0.7  11-07.75 
     3.55m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.2) 3.55m(0.7) FOUL(-2.1) 2.97m(NWI) 3.29m(-0.9)
  7 Brown, Genafie               Nadia Track            3.35m      3.50m   NWI  11-05.75 
     FOUL(+0.0) 3.50m(NWI) 3.26m(1.3) 3.36m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL(-0.4)
  8 Gargano, Erika               New Jersey S           3.77m      3.46m  -2.5  11-04.25 
     3.30m(NWI) 3.42m(-1.6) 3.46m(-2.5) 3.25m(0.6) 3.33m(+0.0) 3.14m(-0.5)
  9 Premici, Paiton              Capital Area           3.29m      3.42m  +0.0  11-02.75 
     FOUL      3.42m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)           
  9 Bauer, Annalyse              Inferno                3.68m      3.42m  -1.8  11-02.75 
     3.39m(-0.7) FOUL(+0.0) 3.42m(-1.8)           
 11 Larue, Ky'Leiah              Hershey Blaz           3.45m      3.27m   NWI  10-08.75 
     3.04m(-1.3) FOUL(+0.0) 3.27m(NWI)           
 12 Stibitz, Emma                07-Unattache           3.39m      2.81m   0.3   9-02.75 
     2.78m(+0.0) 2.81m(0.3) 2.65m(NWI)           
 13 Nickson, Saveyah             Elite Flyers           2.96m      1.98m  +0.0   6-06.00 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(-0.2) 1.98m(+0.0)           
 -- Allen, Mina                  East Alleghe           3.38m         ND   NWI           
        PASS      PASS                
 
Shot Put 9-10 Girls
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 10.53m  7/30/2015   Kori Martin, Pasadena Running Roses        
    Region 2: R  8.98m  7/9/2015    Kristina Carter, New Jersey S              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Anyadike, Afua               Windbreaker'           6.29m      6.85m   22-05.75 
      6.70m  6.59m  6.12m  6.44m  6.85m  6.01m
  2 Osborne, Camille             Bergen Count           5.22m      6.65m   21-10.00 
      5.47m  5.87m  5.23m  5.77m  5.97m  6.65m
  3 Patterson, Jiana             Inferno                6.20m      6.63m   21-09.00 
      5.47m  5.97m  5.44m  6.01m  6.63m  5.79m
  4 Davis, Lanyia                Penn Hills E           5.45m      6.58m   21-07.25 
      5.82m  5.49m  5.59m  0.49m  6.21m  6.58m
  5 Spencer-EL, Skye             New Jersey S           5.67m      6.29m   20-07.75 
      5.48m  5.43m  5.58m  5.52m  5.48m  6.29m
  6 Jepsen, Freja                New Jersey S           5.13m      6.28m   20-07.25 
      5.62m  5.64m  5.94m  5.79m  5.86m  6.28m
  7 Russo, Olivia                New Jersey S           5.85m      5.77m   18-11.25 
      5.41m  5.17m  5.22m  5.52m  5.77m  5.66m
  8 Slayton, Trinity             Homewood Bul           5.81m      5.76m   18-10.75 
      5.28m  5.12m  5.42m  5.25m  5.76m  5.68m
  9 Marks, Madison               Trojan Track           5.25m      5.22m   17-01.50 
      4.95m  5.16m  5.22m           
 10 Erb, Ragan                   Juniata Vall           4.42m      4.98m   16-04.25 
      4.98m  4.73m  4.37m           
 11 Traverso, Brenna             New Jersey S           4.98m      4.71m   15-05.50 
      FOUL  4.65m  4.71m           
 12 Fortson, Olivia              Juniata Vall           3.57m      4.61m   15-01.50 
      4.61m  3.97m  3.37m           
 13 Inderelest, Brianna          Stallions Tr           5.67m      4.49m   14-08.75 
      3.97m  4.49m  4.28m           
 14 Ballard, Malehya             Delaware Eli           3.48m      4.31m   14-01.75 
      4.02m  4.31m  3.91m           
 
Javelin Throw 9-10 Girls
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 37.15m  7/29/2007   Mystasia Alexander, 16 33 LA Jets Gi       
    Region 2: R 28.28m  7/5/2008    Brooke Hughes, New Jersey S                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 DiDomenico, Julia            New Jersey S          20.58m     25.54m      83-09 
      20.14m  18.24m  25.54m  21.53m  20.14m  18.72m
  2 Schneider, Eliana            08-Unattache          23.41m     23.79m      78-01 
      17.92m  21.22m  19.64m  21.38m  23.79m  20.78m
  3 Valentin, Sadie              07-Unattache          19.78m     23.51m      77-01 
      23.51m  17.46m  17.97m  18.58m  FOUL  17.95m
  4 Russo, Olivia                New Jersey S          20.23m     20.92m      68-08 
      19.62m  12.00m  17.16m  18.49m  FOUL  20.92m
  5 Mclean-Dixon, Ziyahh         Delco Stalli          20.85m     20.18m      66-02 
      20.18m  19.02m  18.79m  17.36m  18.60m  18.38m
  6 Inderelest, Brianna          Stallions Tr          19.30m     19.77m      64-10 
      19.77m  17.94m  19.14m  19.66m  18.11m  18.20m
  7 Bond, Saniyah                Willis/Camde          16.42m     18.74m      61-06 
      18.74m  17.19m  18.16m  16.30m  16.62m  15.78m
  8 Smith, Julia                 New Jersey S          18.25m     18.65m      61-02 
      15.66m  18.65m  14.36m  15.22m  11.82m  FOUL
  9 Guerrero, Clarissa           New Jersey S          18.66m     16.12m      52-11 
      13.71m  FOUL  16.12m         
 10 Patterson, Jiana             Inferno               13.97m     15.80m      51-10 
      14.39m  15.80m  10.66m         
 11 Cunningham, Jacee            Juniata Vall          13.31m     15.24m      50-00 
      12.68m  15.24m  12.30m         
 12 Abdullah, Malia              High Energy           13.55m     14.31m      46-11 
      11.82m  9.22m  14.31m         
 13 Marks, Madison               Trojan Track          12.83m     14.28m      46-10 
      13.73m  9.59m  14.28m         
 14 Slayton, Trinity             Homewood Bul          11.88m     13.79m      45-03 
      12.67m  10.82m  13.79m         
 15 Regan-Organist, Ella         River City E          11.90m     12.66m      41-06 
      12.66m  9.02m  10.00m         
 16 Wechtenhiser, Santana        Mountain Top          11.60m      9.29m      30-06 
      4.59m  9.29m  5.79m         
 
Triathlon: #1 200m  9-10 Girls Triathlon
===============================================================================
    Region 2: R 30.71  7/6/2017    Kassadi Avent, Willis/Camde                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Harley, Nariah               Willis/Camde             30.61R +0.0  2    440
  2 Bowers-Strickland, Jorda     07-Unattache             31.67  +0.0  2    372
  3 Bierker, Averie              Nadia Track              32.15  +0.0  2    342
  4 Beasley, Layla               Willis/Camde             33.45  +0.0  1    268
  5 Turner, Ebony                Plainfield T             33.66  +0.0  2    257
  6 Bauer, Annalyse              Inferno                  34.61  +0.0  2    209
  7 Davis, Ciara                 Delco Stalli             34.89  +0.0  1    196
  8 Scott-Hope, Dara             Eastern Elit             35.46  +0.0  2    170
  9 Abdul-Waalee, Aamira         Nadia Track              36.19  +0.0  2    140
 10 Anyadike, Afua               Windbreaker'             36.55  +0.0  2    125
 11 Meyers, Mallory              Delco Stalli             36.76  +0.0  1    117
 12 Chu, Victoria                Aoc Ambler T             39.42  +0.0  1     38
 
Triathlon: #3 High Jump 9-10 Girls Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Region 2: R 1.10m  7/6/2017    Kassadi Avent, Willis/Camde                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Turner, Ebony                Plainfield T             1.20mR   3-11.25    312
     0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 
        P    O   XO    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  1 Bauer, Annalyse              Inferno                  1.20mR   3-11.25    312
     0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 
        O    O    O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  3 Bierker, Averie              Nadia Track              1.15mR   3-09.25    266
     0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 
       XO    O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  4 Anyadike, Afua               Windbreaker'             0.95m    3-01.25    104
     0.95 1.00 
       XO  XXX 
  4 Harley, Nariah               Willis/Camde             0.95m    3-01.25    104
     0.95 1.00 
      XXO  XXX 
  4 Bowers-Strickland, Jorda     07-Unattache             0.95m    3-01.25    104
     0.95 1.00 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Abdul-Waalee, Aamira         Nadia Track                 NH            
     0.95 
      XXX 
 -- Meyers, Mallory              Delco Stalli                NH            
     0.95 
      XXX 
 -- Chu, Victoria                Aoc Ambler T                NH            
     0.95 
      XXX 
 -- Davis, Ciara                 Delco Stalli                NH            
     0.95 
      XXX 
 -- Beasley, Layla               Willis/Camde                NH            
     0.95 
      XXX 
 -- Scott-Hope, Dara             Eastern Elit                NH            
     0.95 
      XXX 
 
Triathlon: #2 Shot Put 9-10 Girls Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Region 2: R 5.51m  7/6/2017    Kassadi Avent, Willis/Camde                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Anyadike, Afua               Windbreaker'             6.83mR  22-05.00    324
      6.33m     6.83m            
  2 Bowers-Strickland, Jorda     07-Unattache             5.72mR  18-09.25    254
      5.05m  5.72m  4.59m            
  3 Turner, Ebony                Plainfield T             4.87m   15-11.75    200
      4.87m  4.03m  4.23m            
  4 Bauer, Annalyse              Inferno                  4.35m   14-03.25    168
      4.11m  3.82m  4.35m            
  4 Abdul-Waalee, Aamira         Nadia Track              4.35m   14-03.25    168
      4.01m  3.80m  4.35m            
  6 Bierker, Averie              Nadia Track              4.26m   13-11.75    162
      3.78m  4.26m  4.24m            
  7 Scott-Hope, Dara             Eastern Elit             3.97m   13-00.25    144
      3.02m  3.35m  3.97m            
  8 Meyers, Mallory              Delco Stalli             3.80m   12-05.75    134
      2.68m  3.37m  3.80m            
  9 Davis, Ciara                 Delco Stalli             3.78m   12-05.00    133
      3.78m  3.73m  3.42m            
 10 Harley, Nariah               Willis/Camde             3.69m   12-01.25    127
      3.69m  3.29m  2.90m            
 11 Beasley, Layla               Willis/Camde             3.29m   10-09.50    103
      3.29m  2.63m  2.97m            
 12 Chu, Victoria                Aoc Ambler T             2.89m    9-05.75     79
         2.89m  2.68m            
 
Triathlon 9-10 Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N  1151  7/28/2015   Cheryl Scott, Charlotte Flight              
    Region 2: R  1174  2000        Michelle Baker, Delaware Diamonds MA        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bierker, Averie              Nadia Track                         770  
  2 Turner, Ebony                Plainfield T                        769  
  3 Bowers-Strickland, Jorda     07-Unattache                        730  
  4 Bauer, Annalyse              Inferno                             689  
  5 Harley, Nariah               Willis/Camde                        671  
  6 Anyadike, Afua               Windbreaker'                        553  
  7 Beasley, Layla               Willis/Camde                        371  
  8 Davis, Ciara                 Delco Stalli                        329  
  9 Scott-Hope, Dara             Eastern Elit                        314  
 10 Abdul-Waalee, Aamira         Nadia Track                         308  
 11 Meyers, Mallory              Delco Stalli                        251  
 12 Chu, Victoria                Aoc Ambler T              47        117  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk 9-10 Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 7:30.80  7/18/1993   Elizabeth Paxton, Cypress, CA             
    Region 2: R 8:12.90  1994        Kristen Merski, Marlton NJ                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Stone, Joslyn                New Jersey S        11:19.37   10:03.27  
  2 Abdul-Waalee, Aamira         Nadia Track         11:10.88   10:42.89  
  3 Jain, Diya                   07-Unattache        13:00.17   10:59.54  
  4 Joyce, Olivia                New Jersey S        11:19.45   11:20.35  
  5 Adda, Hemasai                New Jersey S        13:00.03   11:39.61  
  6 Reuter, Erin                 New Jersey S        12:11.18   11:52.23  
 
100m  11-12 Girls
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 12.10  7/31/1992   Angela Williams, Ontario, Ca                
    Region 2: R 12.48  7/12/2009   Jenny Bellefleur, 02-08-Juventus            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kenner, Jada                 Just Blaze             12.67    R 12.43Q  0.5  3 
  2 Campbell, Drea               Capital Area           12.96      13.11Q  0.6  2 
  3 Crews, Kailah                Delaware Eli           13.29      13.35Q +0.0  1 
  4 Rollins, Qiora               07-Unattache           13.36      13.40Q  0.6  2 
  5 Moore, Ay'rianna             Elite Flyers           13.36      13.44Q  0.5  3 
  6 Balon, Juliana               Delaware Eli           13.28      13.46Q +0.0  1 
  7 Williamson, Zuri             Bergen Count           13.51      13.55q  0.5  3 
  8 Love, Sunni                  Next Level A           13.74      13.62q  0.5  3 
  9 Spencer, Taelor              Future Stars           13.75      13.70   0.5  3 
 10 Dennis, Abigail              New Jersey S           13.53      13.86   0.6  2 
 11 Jones, Nia                   Steel City E           14.21      13.93   0.6  2 
 12 Abdullah, Sanai              High Energy            13.73      13.95   0.6  2 
 13 Scott, DaMya                 Willis/Camde           14.05      13.99  +0.0  1 
 14 Griffith, Corintia           Maximum Velo           13.93      14.02   0.6  2 
 15 Calder, Macayla              Hershey Blaz           13.60      14.04  +0.0  1 
 16 Zaso, Laiana                 Elite Flyers           14.31      14.36   0.5  3 
 17 Hernandez, Ariana            Delaware Eli           13.98      14.42  +0.0  1 
 18 Persi-Jones, Nevaeh          Stallions Tr           14.46      14.55   0.6  2 
 19 Robinson, Hayzes             Stallions Tr           13.55      14.60  +0.0  1 
 20 Dean, Bryce                  11-Unattache           14.37      14.71   0.5  3 
 
100m  11-12 Girls
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 12.10  7/31/1992   Angela Williams, Ontario, Ca                
    Region 2: R 12.48  7/12/2009   Jenny Bellefleur, 02-08-Juventus            
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Kenner, Jada                 Just Blaze             12.43      12.69  +0.0 
  2 Campbell, Drea               Capital Area           13.11      13.00  +0.0 
  3 Rollins, Qiora               07-Unattache           13.40      13.27  +0.0 
  4 Balon, Juliana               Delaware Eli           13.46      13.34  +0.0 
  5 Crews, Kailah                Delaware Eli           13.35      13.36  +0.0 
  6 Moore, Ay'rianna             Elite Flyers           13.44      13.61  +0.0 
  7 Love, Sunni                  Next Level A           13.62      13.83  +0.0 
  8 Williamson, Zuri             Bergen Count           13.55      14.04  +0.0 
 
200m  11-12 Girls
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 24.47  8/1/1992    Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
    Region 2: R 25.39  7/8/2012    Eliza Brooks, 08-Second Ch                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kenner, Jada                 Just Blaze             25.98      25.79Q  1.5  3 
  2 Rollins, Qiora               07-Unattache           27.53      26.71Q  1.5  2 
  3 Dennis, Abigail              New Jersey S           27.92      27.87Q  0.5  1 
  4 Campbell, Drea               Capital Area           26.85      27.10Q  1.5  2 
  5 Moore, Ay'rianna             Elite Flyers           28.30      27.86Q  1.5  3 
  6 Layne, Gabrielle             Steel City E           27.02      27.87Q  0.5  1 
  7 Williamson, Zuri             Bergen Count           27.81      27.85q  1.5  2 
  8 Calder, Macayla              Hershey Blaz           28.11      27.88q  1.5  2 
  9 Spencer, Taelor              Future Stars           27.78      28.26   1.5  3 
 10 Love, Sunni                  Next Level A           27.67      28.29   1.5  3 
 11 Golden, Jadyn                Future Stars           27.81      28.37   0.5  1 
 12 Robinson, Hayzes             Stallions Tr           27.08      29.01   0.5  1 
 13 Griffith, Corintia           Maximum Velo           30.34      29.31   1.5  3 
 14 Abdullah, Sanai              High Energy            29.29      29.50   1.5  2 
 15 Geiger, Tiyya                Lancaster Ci           29.47      29.61   0.5  1 
 16 Persi-Jones, Nevaeh          Stallions Tr           29.31      29.70   0.5  1 
 17 Thomas, Kam'Dyn              Wilmington T           29.10      30.13   1.5  3 
 18 McCraw, Jazelle              Capital Area           29.84      30.52   1.5  2 
 19 Adams, Kennedy               Just Blaze             32.18      30.74   1.5  3 
 20 Bates, Kamora                Elite Flyers           34.62      33.79   1.5  2 
 
200m  11-12 Girls
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 24.47  8/1/1992    Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
    Region 2: R 25.39  7/8/2012    Eliza Brooks, 08-Second Ch                  
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Kenner, Jada                 Just Blaze             25.79      25.86  +0.0 
  2 Rollins, Qiora               07-Unattache           26.71      26.81  +0.0 
  3 Campbell, Drea               Capital Area           27.10      27.01  +0.0 
  4 Williamson, Zuri             Bergen Count           27.85      27.70  +0.0 
  5 Dennis, Abigail              New Jersey S           27.87      27.72  +0.0 
  6 Layne, Gabrielle             Steel City E           27.87      27.83  +0.0 
  7 Calder, Macayla              Hershey Blaz           27.88      27.95  +0.0 
  8 Moore, Ay'rianna             Elite Flyers           27.86      28.49  +0.0 
 
400m  11-12 Girls
============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 54.73  7/2/2006    Robin Reynolds, Miami Northwest             
    Region 2: R 57.68  7/8/2012    Eliza Brooks, 08-Second Ch                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Harris, Darian               Willis/Camde         1:01.20      59.28Q  1 
  2 Kenner, Jada                 Just Blaze             59.98    1:01.79Q  3 
  3 Williamson, Zuri             Bergen Count         1:00.90    1:02.09Q  2 
  4 Harley, Nadiah               Willis/Camde         1:01.26    1:00.86Q  1 
  5 Elliott, Avery               West Chester         1:03.25    1:04.70Q  3 
  6 Moore, Ay'rianna             Elite Flyers         1:02.57    1:05.38Q  2 
  7 Golden, Jadyn                Future Stars         1:04.30    1:04.18q  1 
  8 Guilfoyle, Catherine         River City E         1:03.16    1:04.71q  3 
  9 Spencer, Taelor              Future Stars         1:05.76    1:05.05   1 
 10 Payne, Samantha              04-Unattache         1:04.11    1:05.85   2 
 11 Love, Sunni                  Next Level A         1:06.89    1:06.86   3 
 12 Cain, Eleana                 Wings of Moo         1:09.83    1:07.41   3 
 13 Washington, Danyse           Nittany Trac         1:09.07    1:07.65   1 
 14 Thomas, Kam'Dyn              Wilmington T         1:05.95    1:08.08   2 
 15 Zaso, Laiana                 Elite Flyers         1:07.53    1:09.36   3 
 16 Gula, Veronica               Hershey Blaz         1:09.79    1:09.73   2 
 17 Troxler-Scott, Zephaniah     Next Level A         1:11.50    1:10.97   3 
 18 Bellamy, Serenity            Hershey Blaz         1:08.49    1:12.09   1 
 19 Adams, Kennedy               Just Blaze           1:12.22    1:14.33   2 
 
400m  11-12 Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 54.73  7/2/2006    Robin Reynolds, Miami Northwest             
    Region 2: R 57.68  7/8/2012    Eliza Brooks, 08-Second Ch                  
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Kenner, Jada                 Just Blaze           1:01.79      58.87  
  2 Harris, Darian               Willis/Camde           59.28      59.85  
  3 Harley, Nadiah               Willis/Camde         1:00.86    1:00.52  
  4 Williamson, Zuri             Bergen Count         1:02.09    1:01.03  
  5 Moore, Ay'rianna             Elite Flyers         1:05.38    1:02.81  
  6 Elliott, Avery               West Chester         1:04.70    1:02.87  
  7 Golden, Jadyn                Future Stars         1:04.18    1:05.05  
 
800m  11-12 Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 2:13.12  7/26/2008   Raevyn Rogers, 25 Wings                   
    Region 2: R 2:21.37  7/29/2011   Gabrielle Wilkinson, United Stars         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Spoor, Danya                 WolfPack Tra         2:37.00    2:32.93  
      1:14.79 (1:14.79)  2:32.93 (1:18.14)
  2 Maselli, Mia                 WolfPack Tra         2:39.23    2:33.81  
      1:14.01 (1:14.01)  2:33.81 (1:19.80)
  3 Djibatche, Sara              WolfPack Tra         2:40.77    2:34.63  
      1:14.37 (1:14.37)  2:34.63 (1:20.26)
  4 Guilfoyle, Catherine         River City E         2:35.00    2:35.23  
      1:14.43 (1:14.43)  2:35.23 (1:20.80)
  5 Cain, Eleana                 Wings of Moo         2:38.26    2:35.43  
      1:14.52 (1:14.52)  2:35.43 (1:20.91)
  6 Neal, Malana                 Wilmington T         2:41.70    2:37.21  
      1:14.86 (1:14.86)  2:37.21 (1:22.35)
  7 Gula, Veronica               Hershey Blaz         2:42.70    2:41.76  
      1:15.40 (1:15.40)  2:41.76 (1:26.37)
  8 Holbrook, Madelyn            Hershey Blaz         2:50.62    2:51.31  
      1:23.13 (1:23.13)  2:51.31 (1:28.19)
  9 Garcia, Katherine            St Jane's            3:07.94    3:03.10  
      1:23.70 (1:23.70)  3:03.10 (1:39.41)
 10 Gunter, Katia                Inferno              2:54.23    3:04.31  
      1:20.45 (1:20.45)  3:04.31 (1:43.87)
 11 Rogelstad, Sarah             West Chester         2:57.51    3:11.09  
      1:22.55 (1:22.55)  3:11.09 (1:48.55)
 
1500m  11-12 Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4:41.62  7/31/2005   Claudia Francis, Team Evolution           
    Region 2: R 4:45.96  1998        Ahmirah Cottman, Mt. Airy Track MA        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Holgado, Sophia              Delaware Eli         5:09.61    4:55.82  
          52.53 (52.53)  2:13.46 (1:20.93)  3:38.19 (1:24.73)  4:55.82 (1:17.63)
  2 Lang, Jenna                  Pacer Track          5:19.95    5:03.49  
          58.35 (58.35)  2:20.62 (1:22.28)  3:45.47 (1:24.86)  5:03.49 (1:18.03)
  3 Djibatche, Sara              WolfPack Tra         5:20.06    5:05.14  
          55.39 (55.39)  2:21.05 (1:25.67)  3:46.63 (1:25.59)  5:05.14 (1:18.51)
  4 Rodriguez, Ameenah           Willis/Camde         5:17.05    5:06.85  
          52.85 (52.85)  2:14.71 (1:21.86)  3:40.99 (1:26.29)  5:06.85 (1:25.87)
  5 Spoor, Danya                 WolfPack Tra         5:14.10    5:07.13  
          56.62 (56.62)  2:20.75 (1:24.13)  3:46.99 (1:26.25)  5:07.13 (1:20.15)
  6 St John Kletter, Logan       Pacer Track          5:07.63    5:10.43  
          58.53 (58.53)  2:20.85 (1:22.32)  3:47.66 (1:26.82)  5:10.43 (1:22.77)
  7 Neal, Malana                 Wilmington T         5:28.28    5:19.33  
          57.24 (57.24)  2:23.84 (1:26.60)  3:56.44 (1:32.61)  5:19.33 (1:22.89)
  8 Keith, Gabrielle             Hershey Blaz         5:30.14    5:26.50  
      1:01.04 (1:01.04)  2:30.38 (1:29.35)  4:04.05 (1:33.68)  5:26.50 (1:22.45)
  9 Gordon, Liliah               07-Unattache         5:17.06    5:29.08  
      1:01.27 (1:01.27)  2:31.22 (1:29.96)  4:04.36 (1:33.14)  5:29.08 (1:24.73)
 10 Eagle, Mary                  River City E         5:54.26    5:34.23  
      1:00.39 (1:00.39)  2:30.14 (1:29.76)  4:03.86 (1:33.72)  5:34.23 (1:30.37)
 11 Minutolo, Ananda             River City E         5:57.68    5:38.89  
      1:00.91 (1:00.91)  2:32.18 (1:31.28)  4:07.75 (1:35.57)  5:38.89 (1:31.15)
 12 Holbrook, Madelyn            Hershey Blaz         5:34.05    5:40.52  
      1:00.76 (1:00.76)  2:32.46 (1:31.70)  4:08.74 (1:36.29)  5:40.52 (1:31.78)
 13 Huss, Jane                   Greensburg Y         6:11.17    5:58.39  
      1:02.19 (1:02.19)  2:35.96 (1:33.77)  4:19.01 (1:43.06)  5:58.39 (1:39.38)
 
3000m  11-12 Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 10:00.11  7/30/2016   Daniela Quintero, 15 Pacific C           
    Region 2: R 10:31.64  2002        Brianna Jackucewkz, Blaze AC MA          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Holgado, Sophia              Delaware Eli        11:15.05   10:53.19  
          37.75 (37.75)  2:03.48 (1:25.74)  3:32.12 (1:28.65)  5:03.02 (1:30.91)
      6:34.52 (1:31.51)  8:06.28 (1:31.76)  9:36.78 (1:30.50) 10:53.19 (1:16.42)
  2 Lang, Jenna                  Pacer Track         10:59.54   10:55.11  
          38.99 (38.99)  2:03.64 (1:24.65)  3:32.99 (1:29.36)  5:03.53 (1:30.54)
      6:34.84 (1:31.32)  8:06.57 (1:31.74)  9:36.92 (1:30.36) 10:55.11 (1:18.19)
  3 St John Kletter, Logan       Pacer Track         10:56.79   10:58.84  
          38.92 (38.92)  2:03.39 (1:24.47)  3:32.78 (1:29.40)  5:04.27 (1:31.50)
      6:35.46 (1:31.20)  8:07.27 (1:31.82)  9:37.23 (1:29.96) 10:58.84 (1:21.62)
  4 Gordon, Liliah               07-Unattache        11:04.76   11:09.83  
          40.34 (40.34)  2:04.79 (1:24.45)  3:34.02 (1:29.24)  6:37.17 (3:03.16)
      8:09.27 (1:32.10)  9:41.45 (1:32.19) 11:09.83 (1:28.39)
  5 Djibatche, Sara              WolfPack Tra        11:27.93   11:11.57  
          38.17 (38.17)  2:03.97 (1:25.81)  3:33.54 (1:29.57)  5:04.48 (1:30.95)
      6:37.14 (1:32.67)  8:08.94 (1:31.80)  9:41.90 (1:32.96) 11:11.57 (1:29.68)
  6 Purnell, Krista              Garden State        11:26.07   11:19.94  
          38.62 (38.62)  2:04.03 (1:25.42)  3:33.70 (1:29.67)  5:04.47 (1:30.77)
         5:04.76 (0.30)  6:35.13 (1:30.37)  8:07.66 (1:32.54)  9:43.69 (1:36.04)
     11:19.94 (1:36.26)
  7 Zawatski, Emma               Shore Athlet        11:21.77   11:21.79  
          40.59 (40.59)  2:06.75 (1:26.17)  3:37.98 (1:31.24)  5:11.38 (1:33.40)
      6:45.50 (1:34.13)  8:19.45 (1:33.95)  9:54.81 (1:35.37) 11:21.79 (1:26.98)
  8 Neal, Malana                 Wilmington T        11:42.26   11:28.67  
          38.34 (38.34)  2:05.15 (1:26.81)  3:35.04 (1:29.90)  5:08.55 (1:33.51)
      6:45.31 (1:36.77)  8:21.29 (1:35.99) 10:01.30 (1:40.02) 11:28.67 (1:27.37)
  9 Eagle, Mary                  River City E        11:52.22   12:05.61  
          39.46 (39.46)  2:04.97 (1:25.51)  3:39.55 (1:34.59)  5:20.98 (1:41.43)
      7:01.76 (1:40.79)  8:47.91 (1:46.16) 10:31.95 (1:44.04) 12:05.61 (1:33.66)
 10 Minutolo, Ananda             River City E        13:38.37   12:55.85  
          40.64 (40.64)  2:12.22 (1:31.58)  3:56.22 (1:44.00)  5:41.68 (1:45.47)
      7:33.99 (1:52.32)  9:27.06 (1:53.07) 11:18.95 (1:51.89) 12:55.85 (1:36.91)
 
80m Hurdles  11-12 Girls
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.85  7/21/2002   Jasmine Isley, Charlotte, NC                
    Region 2: R 12.55  7/9/2017    Ajanae Thompson, Plainfield T               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gibbons, Keira               Willis/Camde           13.01      13.19Q  0.4  2 
  2 Elliott, Avery               West Chester           13.67      13.85Q +0.0  1 
  3 Crews, Kailah                Delaware Eli           14.76      13.94Q +0.0  1 
  4 Guilfoyle, Catherine         River City E           14.17      14.08Q  0.4  2 
  5 Scott, DaMya                 Willis/Camde           13.98      14.45Q  0.4  2 
  6 Tarlue, Alexis               Delaware Eli           14.84      15.00Q +0.0  1 
  7 Rollins, Adriana             07-Unattache           14.89      14.54q  0.4  2 
  8 Dean, Bryce                  11-Unattache           16.36      15.44q  0.4  2 
  9 Avent, Kassadi               Willis/Camde           15.13      15.47   0.4  2 
 10 Concepcion, Isabel           East Alleghe           15.50      16.21  +0.0  1 
 11 Karabinos, Chloe             Mountain Top           16.23      16.36  +0.0  1 
 
80m Hurdles  11-12 Girls
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.85  7/21/2002   Jasmine Isley, Charlotte, NC                
    Region 2: R 12.55  7/9/2017    Ajanae Thompson, Plainfield T               
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Gibbons, Keira               Willis/Camde           13.19      12.91   1.2 
  2 Crews, Kailah                Delaware Eli           13.94      13.55   1.2 
  3 Guilfoyle, Catherine         River City E           14.08      13.90   1.2 
  4 Elliott, Avery               West Chester           13.85      14.39   1.2 
  5 Rollins, Adriana             07-Unattache           14.54      14.41   1.2 
  6 Tarlue, Alexis               Delaware Eli           15.00      14.64   1.2 
  7 Scott, DaMya                 Willis/Camde           14.45      15.11   1.2 
  8 Dean, Bryce                  11-Unattache           15.44      15.72   1.2 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Girls
============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 49.08  7/30/2016   16 Oakland PAL, 16 Oakland P                
                       A Allen, J Gibbs, C Victorian, R Scott            
    Region 2: R 50.91  7/10/2004   07-SUPERSONICS TRACK CLUB, SUPERSONICS      
                       B Barlow, A Goode, Q Davila, T Gillon             
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Delaware Elite Track Club  'A'                      52.52      52.45   3 
     1) Tarlue, Alexis                  2) Crews, Kailah                  
     3) Holgado, Sophia                 4) Balon, Juliana                 
  2 Willis/Camden Pal  'A'                              54.96      54.40   3 
     1) Gibbons, Keira                  2) Avent, Kassadi                 
     3) Walker, Chantina                4) Scott, DaMya                   
  3 Delaware Elite Track Club  'B'                      56.33      55.88   2 
     1) Davis, Kiara                    2) Sanchez, Jaylah                
     3) Smith, Kennedy                  4) Newsome, Jada                  
  4 Steel City Express  'A'                             54.75      55.91   3 
     1) Bottoms, Janiyah                2) Jones, Nia                     
     3) Sims, Christa                   4) Josephs, Amina                 
  5 New Jersey Striders  'A'                            57.99      56.03   2 
     1) Jarrett, Maya                   2) Lewis, Destini                 
     3) Robinson, Eva                   4) Singh, Ryan                    
  6 Hershey Blaze  'A'                                  55.90      57.15   3 
     1) Bellamy, Serenity               2) Calder, Macayla                
     3) Coates, Dhaashirah              4) Terry, Lennex                  
  7 Eye Catchers  'A'                                   59.49      58.60   1 
     1) Moore, Kierra                   2) Chiles, Christina              
     3) Krever, Eliana                  4) Darkwa, Dylynda                
  8 Prime Time Track  'A'                               59.49      59.44   1 
     1) Buttons, Stephanie              2) Pinkett, Amira                 
     3) Jones, Imani                    4) Reeves, Devin                  
  9 Stallions Track  'A'                                57.18      59.95   2 
     1) Rice, Neveah                    2) Rucker, Leiana                 
     3) Persi-Jones, Nevaeh             4) Robinson, Hayzes               
 10 Trojan Track  'A'                                   59.58    1:00.31   2 
     1) Rolle, Marcella                 2) Fisher, Abigail                
     3) Thomas, Tristen                 4) Seitz-Gemmill, Zoe             
 11 New Jersey Striders  'B'                          1:05.09    1:00.60   1 
     1) Pazant, Kaya                    2) Daniels, Joy                   
     3) Fryer, Ava                      4) Green, Faith                   
 -- Reading Youth  'A'                                1:02.40        DNF   1 
     1) Manzueta, Eliana                2) Nicholson, Dehlillah           
     3) Vargas, Da'Sani                 4) Wenrich, Stella-Blue           
 -- Capital Area Forerunners  'A'                       54.60         DQ   3  lane viol bef/after
     1) White, Tanisha                  2) Campbell, Drea                 
     3) McCraw, Jazelle                 4) Premici, Tamryn                
 
4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 3:55.54  7/27/2014   12-North Texas Cheetahs, 12-North Tex     
                         A Harris, C Wash, D Jeter, J Griffin              
    Region 2: R 4:05.85  1997        United Stars MA                           
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Willis/Camden Pal  'A'                            4:17.10    4:10.60  
     1) Rodriguez, Ameenah              2) Harley, Nadiah                 
     3) Beasley, Dahlia                 4) Harris, Darian                 
  2 Steel City Express  'A'                           4:33.72    4:33.79  
     1) Josephs, Amina                  2) Sims, Christa                  
     3) Bottoms, Janiyah                4) Jones, Nia                     
  3 Prime Time Track  'A'                             5:02.31    4:52.84  
     1) Buttons, Stephanie              2) Pinkett, Amira                 
     3) Jones, Imani                    4) Reeves, Devin                  
  4 Garden State Track Club New  'A'                  5:08.93    4:55.12  
     1) Kidd, Cassidy                   2) Fraser, Gabrielle              
     3) Lake, Olivia                    4) Williams, Selah                
  5 New Jersey Striders  'A'                          5:08.65    4:55.42  
     1) Best, Ann                       2) Pazant, Kaya                   
     3) Harper, Celeste                 4) Singh, Ryan                    
  6 New Jersey Striders  'B'                          5:19.90    5:01.67  
     1) Abraham, Aaliyah                2) Daniels, Joy                   
     3) Robinson, Eva                   4) Baker, Anastasia               
  7 Penn Hills Eagles Track  'A'                      5:59.72    5:27.16  
     1) Hardy, Karme'                   2) Loewe, Amber                   
     3) Richardson, Emenet              4) Thomas, Ameshia                
 
4x800 Meter Relay 11-12 Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 9:30.72  6/14/1997   Los Angeles Jet, Long Beach,CA            
    Region 2: R 9:54.36  1997        United Stars MA                           
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Willis/Camden Pal  'A'                           10:41.06    9:59.92  
     1) Harley, Nadiah                  2) Harris, Darian                 
     3) Beasley, Dahlia                 4) Rodriguez, Ameenah             
  2 Hershey Blaze  'A'                               11:07.44   11:13.93  
     1) Gula, Veronica                  2) Holbrook, Madelyn              
     3) Terry, Lennex                   4) Keith, Gabrielle               
  3 Garden State Track Club New  'A'                 11:38.57   11:47.34  
     1) Kidd, Cassidy                   2) Williams, Selah                
     3) Lake, Olivia                    4) Purnell, Krista                
  4 New Jersey Striders  'A'                         12:32.79   12:37.87  
     1) Abraham, Aaliyah                2) Best, Ann                      
     3) Pazant, Kaya                    4) Daniels, Joy                   
 
High Jump 11-12 Girls
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1.69m  7/24/2008   Stacey Destin, Unattached                   
    Region 2: R 1.50m  6/14/2016   Grace Howard, Wings of Moo                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Elliott, Avery               West Chester           1.20m      1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Beasley, Dahlia              Willis/Camde           1.25m     J1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Avent, Kassadi               Willis/Camde           1.35m     J1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
        O   XO    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Dennis, Abigail              New Jersey S           1.35m      1.35m    4-05.00 
     1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Gibbons, Keira               Willis/Camde           1.25m      1.30m    4-03.25 
     1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Karabinos, Chloe             Mountain Top           1.25m      1.25m    4-01.25 
     1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Krehlik, Ava                 Inferno                1.25m     J1.25m    4-01.25 
     1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Kurzawa, Tayla               South Park T           1.25m      1.20m    3-11.25 
     1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  8 Hernandez, Ariana            Delaware Eli           1.25m      1.20m    3-11.25 
     1.15 1.20 1.25 
        O    O  XXX 
 -- Adekanbi, Sydney             New Jersey S           1.20m         NH            
     1.10 
      XXX 
 
Long Jump 11-12 Girls
========================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 5.58m  1995        Gayle Hunter, Team World                    
    Region 2: R 5.02m  7/14/2013   Jayla Ellis, 11-Future St                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Balon, Juliana               Delaware Eli           4.79m      4.98m  -2.9  16-04.25 
     4.95m(NWI) 0.85m(+0.0) 4.90m(+0.0) 4.54m(-0.2) FOUL(+0.0) 4.98m(-2.9)
  2 Lewis, Destini               New Jersey S           4.45m      4.57m   1.2  15-00.00 
     4.25m(NWI) 4.24m(+0.0) 4.38m(+0.0) 4.35m(+0.0) 4.08m(0.9) 4.57m(1.2)
  3 Tarlue, Alexis               Delaware Eli           4.88m      4.56m   NWI  14-11.50 
     4.56m(NWI) 4.37m(1.2) 4.18m(+0.0) 4.22m(-0.7) 4.40m(0.9) 4.32m(-1.4)
  4 Rollins, Qiora               07-Unattache           4.47m      4.44m   0.7  14-07.00 
     3.89m(NWI) 4.08m(1.1) 4.19m(-1.2) 4.22m(1.6) 4.44m(0.7) 4.15m(-0.3)
  4 Hernandez, Ariana            Delaware Eli           4.58m      4.44m   NWI  14-07.00 
     4.14m(NWI) 4.10m(0.6) 4.00m(-0.3) 4.35m(+0.0) 4.42m(0.4) 4.44m(NWI)
  6 Newsome, Jada                Delaware Eli           4.41m      4.29m  -1.9  14-01.00 
     FOUL      FOUL(1.9) 4.07m(-0.0) 4.14m(+0.0) 4.23m(+0.0) 4.29m(-1.9)
  7 Aska, Taylor                 Pure Acceler           4.44m      4.28m   1.1  14-00.50 
     4.23m(NWI) 4.13m(0.2) 3.96m(-1.6) 4.01m(-0.1) 4.28m(1.1) 4.21m(-0.8)
  8 Washington, Danyse           Nittany Trac           4.39m      4.26m   NWI  13-11.75 
     4.26m(NWI) 3.99m(NWI) 3.84m(+0.0) 3.94m(-0.0) FOUL(1.0) FOUL(+0.0)
  9 Eagle, Mary                  River City E           3.63m      4.05m   NWI  13-03.50 
     4.05m(NWI) 3.72m(-0.2) FOUL(+0.0)         
 10 Costa, Isabella              Wings of Moo           4.07m      3.99m   1.1  13-01.25 
     3.94m(NWI) 3.85m(NWI) 3.99m(1.1)         
 11 Cain, Eleana                 Wings of Moo           4.06m      3.97m   NWI  13-00.25 
     3.97m(NWI) 3.56m(-0.2) 3.89m(-0.5)         
 12 Pinkett, Amira               Prime Time T           4.32m      3.93m   NWI  12-10.75 
     3.93m(NWI) 3.62m(NWI) 3.57m(-0.9)         
 13 Baltimore, Saniah            Capital Area           3.75m      3.82m   NWI  12-06.50 
     3.82m(NWI) 3.44m(+0.0) 3.78m(+0.0)         
 14 Payne, Samantha              04-Unattache           3.96m      3.79m  +0.0  12-05.25 
     FOUL      3.79m(+0.0) 3.74m(+0.0)         
 15 Krehlik, Ava                 Inferno                3.61m      3.74m   NWI  12-03.25 
     FOUL      3.74m(NWI) 3.43m(+0.0)         
 16 Manson, Kailynn              Eastern Elit           3.62m      3.69m  +0.0  12-01.25 
     3.55m(NWI) 3.35m(1.0) 3.69m(+0.0)         
 17 Griffith, Corintia           Maximum Velo           4.16m      3.45m   NWI  11-04.00 
     3.45m(NWI) FOUL(1.5) 3.32m(-1.3)           
 18 Bates, Kamora                Elite Flyers           3.08m      3.25m   NWI  10-08.00 
     3.25m(NWI) 2.44m(NWI) 2.66m(+0.0)         
 
Shot Put 11-12 Girls
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.90m  7/11/1987   Johanna Gambill, Vancouver, WA             
    Region 2: R 11.87m  1998        Aysha Gregory, Wilmington TC MA            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Nicholson, Saige             New Jersey S           9.32m      9.25m   30-04.25 
      9.02m  8.72m  9.25m  8.45m  8.59m  9.23m
  2 Carruthers, Amaya            Bergen Count           9.10m      8.91m   29-02.75 
      8.05m  8.91m  8.90m  8.48m  8.49m  8.73m
  3 Hoyle, Madison               New Jersey S           8.57m      8.76m   28-09.00 
      7.95m  7.73m  7.94m  7.95m  8.76m  8.21m
  4 Sharif, Mikayla              River City E           8.25m      8.68m   28-05.75 
      8.26m  8.22m  8.60m  8.15m  8.68m  0.37m
  5 Vinglish, Kyra               Mountain Top           8.10m      8.52m   27-11.50 
      FOUL  8.09m  7.85m  7.99m  7.63m  8.52m
  6 Vasquez, Carmen              River City E           7.58m      8.33m   27-04.00 
      7.81m  7.98m  7.86m  8.09m  8.33m  7.14m
  7 Davis, Madison               River City E           7.76m      8.19m   26-10.50 
      7.89m  8.04m  7.83m  7.78m  8.19m  8.12m
  8 DeRiso, Madison              New Jersey S           7.28m      7.63m   25-00.50 
      6.92m  7.19m  7.47m  7.63m  7.29m  7.46m
  9 Harris, Kennedy              New Jersey S           6.24m      7.23m   23-08.75 
      6.89m  6.92m  7.23m           
 10 Manson, Kailynn              Eastern Elit           6.21m      6.20m   20-04.25 
      5.61m  6.20m  6.08m           
 11 Damiani, Hannah              South Park T           5.32m      5.20m   17-00.75 
      5.17m  5.20m  5.03m         
 12 DeShazo, Kamilyah            Judah Elite            5.60m      5.18m   17-00.00 
      4.72m  4.96m  5.18m         
 13 Rodenbaugh, Margaret         Juniata Vall           5.13m      5.14m   16-10.50 
      5.05m  4.75m  5.14m         
 14 Whittaker, Amaya             Capital Area           4.29m      5.03m   16-06.00 
      5.03m  5.00m  4.96m         
 
Discus Throw 11-12 Girls
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 37.46m  7/24/1997   Amber Curtis, Monroe, WI                   
    Region 2: R 27.84m  2002        Brieanna Kennedy, Unattached MA            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Vasquez, Carmen              River City E          17.82m     17.24m      56-07 
      FOUL  17.24m  15.07m  15.24m  17.23m  17.20m
  2 Martin, Alissa               Bergen Count          12.62m     16.57m      54-04 
      14.59m  14.40m  15.92m  15.18m  15.47m  16.57m
  3 Vinglish, Kyra               Mountain Top          16.74m     16.21m      53-02 
      FOUL  16.21m  14.66m  14.44m  13.94m  11.32m
  4 Davis, Madison               River City E          17.48m     16.09m      52-09 
      15.07m  16.09m  15.53m  FOUL  14.92m  15.80m
  5 Carruthers, Amaya            Bergen Count          15.89m     15.72m      51-07 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.33m  15.72m  14.15m  15.59m
  6 Karabinos, Chloe             Mountain Top          14.76m     13.42m      44-00 
      12.76m  12.79m  FOUL  13.42m  12.20m  12.13m
  7 Joyce, Ava                   New Jersey S          10.63m     13.36m      43-10 
      11.84m  9.67m  11.27m  12.40m  11.90m  13.36m
  8 Miles, Ruth                  New Jersey S           9.73m     11.51m      37-09 
      11.51m  10.34m  9.73m  9.50m  7.86m  10.91m
  9 Malkasyan, Emma              New Jersey S          10.61m     11.05m      36-03 
      10.92m  11.05m  11.05m         
 10 Lawrence, Zoey               Camden Clock          10.30m     11.04m      36-03 
      9.30m  11.04m  10.46m         
 11 Damiani, Hannah              South Park T          11.75m     10.70m      35-01 
      10.70m  10.08m  FOUL         
 
Javelin Throw 11-12 Girls
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 45.84m  6/28/2005   Hannah Carson, AZ Cheetahs                 
    Region 2: R 36.61m  6/14/2016   Hailey Romero, New Jersey S                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Martin, Alissa               Bergen Count          19.47m     20.81m      68-03 
      20.81m  16.06m  18.05m  17.63m  16.80m  19.26m
  2 Vinglish, Kyra               Mountain Top          21.83m     19.25m      63-02 
      19.20m  19.02m  19.25m  15.37m  17.29m  18.24m
  3 White, Nevaeh                River City E          19.70m     19.03m      62-05 
      18.58m  18.28m  17.46m  17.51m  16.51m  19.03m
  4 Carruthers, Amaya            Bergen Count          16.46m     18.76m      61-06 
      15.34m  15.23m  13.66m  18.76m  13.42m  14.23m
  5 Vasquez, Carmen              River City E          16.96m     17.73m      58-02 
      14.65m  17.63m  17.73m  16.52m  12.90m  16.11m
  6 Sharif, Mikayla              River City E          15.91m     16.56m      54-04 
      16.23m  16.56m  14.63m  14.73m  13.00m  12.65m
  7 Joyce, Ava                   New Jersey S          16.55m     15.86m      52-00 
      15.21m  14.69m  12.88m  12.31m  15.15m  15.86m
  8 Davis, Madison               River City E          16.90m     15.68m      51-05 
      15.61m  15.20m  13.14m  14.39m  15.18m  15.68m
  9 Rolle, Marcella              Trojan Track          15.06m     15.12m      49-07 
      15.12m  11.10m  14.81m           
 10 Santora, Elizabeth           New Jersey S          16.38m     15.01m      49-03 
      13.97m  15.01m  13.35m           
 11 Richardson, Emenet           Penn Hills E          19.97m     14.82m      48-07 
      12.47m  14.82m  12.28m           
 12 DeShazo, Kamilyah            Judah Elite           10.83m      9.40m      30-10 
      8.41m  6.78m  9.40m           
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 800m  11-12 Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Region 2: R 2:36.65  7/6/2017    Catherine Guilfoyle, River City E         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Spoor, Danya                 WolfPack Tra           2:34.41R    639
  2 Guilfoyle, Catherine         River City E           2:36.99     608
  3 Beasley, Dahlia              Willis/Camde           2:45.01     517
  4 Gibbons, Keira               Willis/Camde           2:45.64     510
  5 Davis, Kiara                 Delaware Eli           2:47.45     490
  6 Brackett, Kezia              Willis/Camde           2:50.93     454
  7 Concepcion, Isabel           East Alleghe           2:51.37     449
  8 Troxler-Scott, Zephaniah     Next Level A           2:53.29     430
  9 Tarlue, Alexis               Delaware Eli           2:54.62     417
 10 Brawner, Ma'syiah            Millville Tr           2:57.46     389
 11 Karabinos, Chloe             Mountain Top           2:57.82     386
 12 Krehlik, Ava                 Inferno                3:16.21     229
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 80m Hurdles  11-12 Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Region 2: R 13.77  7/6/2017    Alexandra Bonn, Westfield Ar                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Gibbons, Keira               Willis/Camde             13.08R +0.0  3    980
  2 Guilfoyle, Catherine         River City E             13.93  +0.0  2    855
  3 Tarlue, Alexis               Delaware Eli             14.68  +0.0  1    751
  4 Brawner, Ma'syiah            Millville Tr             14.79  +0.0  1    736
  5 Beasley, Dahlia              Willis/Camde             15.14  +0.0  3    691
  6 Spoor, Danya                 WolfPack Tra             15.94  +0.0  2    591
  7 Brackett, Kezia              Willis/Camde             16.10  +0.0  2    572
  8 Concepcion, Isabel           East Alleghe             16.29  +0.0  1    549
  9 Krehlik, Ava                 Inferno                  16.35  +0.0  2    542
 10 Karabinos, Chloe             Mountain Top             16.41  +0.0  1    536
 11 Davis, Kiara                 Delaware Eli             16.91  +0.0  3    479
 12 Troxler-Scott, Zephaniah     Next Level A             21.18  +0.0  3    119
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 High Jump 11-12 Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Region 2: R 1.30m  7/6/2017    Alexandra Bonn, Westfield Ar                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Beasley, Dahlia              Willis/Camde             1.40mR   4-07.00    512
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Brawner, Ma'syiah            Millville Tr             1.35mR   4-05.00    460
     1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXO    O  XXX 
  2 Tarlue, Alexis               Delaware Eli             1.35mR   4-05.00    460
     1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Guilfoyle, Catherine         River City E             1.35mR   4-05.00    460
     1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 
        O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Spoor, Danya                 WolfPack Tra             1.30mR   4-03.25    409
     1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Krehlik, Ava                 Inferno                  1.30mR   4-03.25    409
     1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 
        O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Gibbons, Keira               Willis/Camde             1.30mR   4-03.25    409
     1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Karabinos, Chloe             Mountain Top             1.25m    4-01.25    359
     1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  9 Davis, Kiara                 Delaware Eli             1.20m    3-11.25    312
     1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 
        O    O   XO    O  XXX 
 10 Concepcion, Isabel           East Alleghe             1.15m    3-09.25    266
     1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 
       XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
 11 Brackett, Kezia              Willis/Camde             1.05m    3-05.25    180
     1.05 1.10 
        O  XXX 
 -- Troxler-Scott, Zephaniah     Next Level A                NH            
     1.05 
      XXX 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump 11-12 Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Region 2: R 4.71m  7/6/2017    Alexandra Bonn, Westfield Ar                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Tarlue, Alexis               Delaware Eli             4.72mR +0.0  15-06.00    485
     4.72m(+0.0) 4.44m(+0.0) 4.51m(0.3)            
  2 Davis, Kiara                 Delaware Eli             4.52m  -1.0  14-10.00    433
     4.52m(-1.0) 4.03m(-1.3) 4.00m(0.2)            
  3 Brawner, Ma'syiah            Millville Tr             4.40m  +0.0  14-05.25    403
     4.32m(-0.9) 3.97m(-1.0) 4.40m(+0.0)            
  4 Gibbons, Keira               Willis/Camde             4.37m  +0.0  14-04.00    396
     4.03m(-1.5) 4.03m(-1.4) 4.37m(+0.0)            
  5 Beasley, Dahlia              Willis/Camde             4.12m  -1.2  13-06.25    336
     4.07m(-0.1) 4.12m(-1.2) 3.33m(+0.0)            
  5 Guilfoyle, Catherine         River City E             4.12m  -1.1  13-06.25    336
     4.12m(-1.1) 4.08m(+0.0) 3.89m(+0.0)            
  7 Brackett, Kezia              Willis/Camde             3.94m  +0.0  12-11.25    294
     FOUL(0.5) FOUL(+0.0) 3.94m(+0.0)            
  8 Spoor, Danya                 WolfPack Tra             3.90m  +0.0  12-09.50    285
     3.69m(-1.6) 3.71m(+0.0) 3.90m(+0.0)            
  9 Concepcion, Isabel           East Alleghe             3.81m  -1.1  12-06.00    265
     3.76m(-0.7) 3.81m(-1.1) 3.71m(+0.0)            
 10 Krehlik, Ava                 Inferno                  3.77m  +0.0  12-04.50    257
     3.69m(-1.9) 3.74m(-1.7) 3.77m(+0.0)            
 11 Karabinos, Chloe             Mountain Top             3.50m  -1.2  11-05.75    200
     3.24m(+0.0) 3.50m(-1.2) 3.46m(1.2)            
 12 Troxler-Scott, Zephaniah     Next Level A             3.02m  +0.0   9-11.00    110
     FOUL(-1.0) 3.02m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Shot Put 11-12 Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Region 2: R 7.01m  7/6/2017    Alexandra Bonn, Westfield Ar                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Guilfoyle, Catherine         River City E             8.19mR  26-10.50    412
      8.10m  8.17m  8.19m            
  2 Davis, Kiara                 Delaware Eli             6.46m   21-02.50    301
      6.38m  6.46m  6.19m            
  3 Tarlue, Alexis               Delaware Eli             6.23m   20-05.25    286
      6.23m  6.08m  6.13m            
  4 Concepcion, Isabel           East Alleghe             5.68m   18-07.75    251
      5.60m  5.68m               
  5 Karabinos, Chloe             Mountain Top             5.60m   18-04.50    246
      5.20m  5.43m  5.60m            
  6 Gibbons, Keira               Willis/Camde             5.58m   18-03.75    245
      5.36m  5.58m  4.62m            
  7 Brackett, Kezia              Willis/Camde             5.50m   18-00.50    240
      4.65m  5.16m  5.50m            
  8 Beasley, Dahlia              Willis/Camde             5.34m   17-06.25    230
      5.05m  5.34m  4.54m            
  9 Krehlik, Ava                 Inferno                  5.23m   17-02.00    223
      5.18m     5.23m            
 10 Spoor, Danya                 WolfPack Tra             5.22m   17-01.50    222
      4.50m  4.71m  5.22m            
 11 Troxler-Scott, Zephaniah     Next Level A             5.14m   16-10.50    217
         5.02m  5.14m            
 12 Brawner, Ma'syiah            Millville Tr             4.72m   15-06.00    191
      4.38m  4.33m  4.72m            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon 11-12 Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N  3412  7/23/2008   Stacey Destin, Boynton Beach, FL            
    Region 2: R  3085  1995        Amber Williams, Lakeland NJ                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Guilfoyle, Catherine         River City E            2491       2671  
  2 Gibbons, Keira               Willis/Camde                       2540  
  3 Tarlue, Alexis               Delaware Eli            2279       2399  
  4 Beasley, Dahlia              Willis/Camde                       2286  
  5 Brawner, Ma'syiah            Millville Tr            2007       2179  
  6 Spoor, Danya                 WolfPack Tra                       2146  
  7 Davis, Kiara                 Delaware Eli            2142       2015  
  8 Concepcion, Isabel           East Alleghe                       1780  
  9 Brackett, Kezia              Willis/Camde                       1740  
 10 Karabinos, Chloe             Mountain Top                       1727  
 11 Krehlik, Ava                 Inferno                            1660  
 12 Troxler-Scott, Zephaniah     Next Level A                        876  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk 11-12 Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 6:53.70  7/26/1990   Danielle Safran, Brentwood, NY            
    Region 2: R 7:44.58  1998        Shannon Gillespie, Shore AC NJ            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Dubois, Desilets             04-Unattache         7:56.00    8:11.09  
  2 Koizumi, Elizabeth           Westfield Ar         9:25.40    9:31.58  
  3 DeRiso, Madison              New Jersey S         9:46.21    9:53.32  
  4 Santora, Elizabeth           New Jersey S        10:13.64   10:01.43  
  5 Abdul-Waalee, Samaira        Nadia Track         11:10.87   10:04.67  
  6 Ossman, Claudia              New Jersey S        10:36.36   11:02.63  
 -- Joyce, Ava                   New Jersey S        10:24.95         DQ   >
 -- Graham, Madison              New Jersey S        10:39.81         DQ   >
 
100m  13-14 Girls
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.59  7/29/2012   Kaylin Whitney, 04-Star Athl                
    Region 2: R 11.80  1995        Aleah Williams, Unattached NJ               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bryant, Sanai                New Jersey S           12.99      12.92Q +0.0  1 
  2 Robinson, Amaya              Future Stars           12.73      13.07Q +0.0  2 
  3 Benton, NyAsia               Future Stars           13.21      13.17Q  0.1  3 
  4 Lamin, Mikayla               Eye Catchers           13.44      13.21Q  0.1  3 
  5 Fussell, Azar                Willis/Camde           13.12      13.32Q +0.0  2 
  6 Fofanah, Alisha              Eye Catchers           13.35      13.34Q +0.0  1 
  7 Brown, Briyel                Willis/Camde           13.26      13.33q +0.0  2 
  8 Dutrieuille, Nataiah         Next Level A           13.52      13.46q  0.1  3 
  9 Smalls McCray, Makalah       Next Level A           13.32      13.47  +0.0  1 
 10 Borysewicz, Deborah          04-Unattache           13.71      13.55  +0.0  2 
 11 Hildreth, Eliza              Greater Norr           13.56      13.76  +0.0  2 
 12 Bolt, Paloma                 Lancaster Ci           13.66      13.89  +0.0  1 
 13 Parker, Nevaeh               Just Blaze             12.94      13.97  +0.0  1 
 14 Kendrick, Jasmine            Elite Flyers           14.02      14.33   0.1  3 
 15 Ingram-Shannon, Jai'Ana      Hershey Blaz           13.65      14.36  +0.0  1 
 
100m  13-14 Girls
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.59  7/29/2012   Kaylin Whitney, 04-Star Athl                
    Region 2: R 11.80  1995        Aleah Williams, Unattached NJ               
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Robinson, Amaya              Future Stars           13.07      12.98  +0.0 
  2 Bryant, Sanai                New Jersey S           12.92      12.99  +0.0 
  3 Fussell, Azar                Willis/Camde           13.32      13.30  +0.0 
  4 Benton, NyAsia               Future Stars           13.17      13.31  +0.0 
  5 Fofanah, Alisha              Eye Catchers           13.34      13.38  +0.0 
  6 Brown, Briyel                Willis/Camde           13.33      13.53  +0.0 
  7 Dutrieuille, Nataiah         Next Level A           13.46      13.55  +0.0 
  8 Lamin, Mikayla               Eye Catchers           13.21      13.74  +0.0 
 
200m  13-14 Girls
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 23.41  7/28/2012   Kaylin Whitney, 04-Star Athl                
    Region 2: R 24.52  1999        Alycia Williams, United Stars MA            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Parker, Nevaeh               Just Blaze             26.80      26.93Q +0.0  2 
  2 Robinson, Amaya              Future Stars           26.97      27.16Q  0.5  1 
  3 Dean, Djassi                 Willis/Camde           27.30      27.26Q  1.1  3 
  4 Bryant, Sanai                New Jersey S           27.52      27.23Q  0.5  1 
  5 Daughtry, Julianna           Penn Hills E           27.49      27.26Q +0.0  2 
  6 Fussell, Azar                Willis/Camde           27.48      27.82Q  1.1  3 
  7 Ebersole, Riley              Hershey Blaz           27.20      27.92q  0.5  1 
  8 Rivera, Aiyana               Hershey Blaz           27.77      27.95q  1.1  3 
  9 Borysewicz, Deborah          04-Unattache           28.17      27.95   0.5  1 
 10 Fofanah, Alisha              Eye Catchers           27.60      27.97   0.5  1 
 11 Smalls McCray, Makalah       Next Level A           27.61      28.08  +0.0  2 
 12 Brown, Celine                Plainfield T           27.26      28.09  +0.0  2 
 13 Dutrieuille, Nataiah         Next Level A           27.62      28.12   1.1  3 
 14 Allen, Amira                 Delaware Eli           28.25      28.79   0.5  1 
 15 Kendrick, Jasmine            Elite Flyers           29.38      29.30  +0.0  2 
 16 Baker, Kristian              Just Blaze             30.22      31.87   1.1  3 
 
200m  13-14 Girls
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 23.41  7/28/2012   Kaylin Whitney, 04-Star Athl                
    Region 2: R 24.52  1999        Alycia Williams, United Stars MA            
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Parker, Nevaeh               Just Blaze             26.93      26.70  +0.0 
  2 Robinson, Amaya              Future Stars           27.16      26.85  +0.0 
  3 Dean, Djassi                 Willis/Camde           27.26      26.93  +0.0 
  4 Daughtry, Julianna           Penn Hills E           27.26      27.18  +0.0 
  5 Bryant, Sanai                New Jersey S           27.23      27.30  +0.0 
  6 Ebersole, Riley              Hershey Blaz           27.92      27.81  +0.0 
  7 Fussell, Azar                Willis/Camde           27.82      27.84  +0.0 
  8 Rivera, Aiyana               Hershey Blaz           27.95      27.98  +0.0 
 
400m  13-14 Girls
============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 52.54  7/30/2017   Kayla Davis, 03-Run U Xpr                   
    Region 2: R 55.66  1998        Alycia Williams, United Stars MA            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pinnix, Miniya               Next Level A         1:00.75      58.36Q  1 
  2 Ebersole, Riley              Hershey Blaz         1:00.60    1:00.95Q  2 
  3 Dean, Djassi                 Willis/Camde         1:00.69    1:00.73Q  1 
  4 Daughtry, Julianna           Penn Hills E         1:02.48    1:02.05Q  2 
  5 Brown, Celine                Plainfield T         1:02.20    1:00.86Q  1 
  6 Brown, Briyel                Willis/Camde         1:01.74    1:02.08Q  2 
  7 Parker, Nevaeh               Just Blaze           1:01.94    1:02.15q  1 
  8 Derkosh, Shelby              Trojan Track         1:01.61    1:02.24q  2 
  9 Marshall, Casmere            East Alleghe         1:05.27    1:03.03   1 
 10 Marshall, Janelle            Willis/Camde         1:02.26    1:04.17   2 
 11 Forcey, Patrice              Hershey Blaz         1:02.62    1:05.06   1 
 12 Wiley, Kamili                Nadia Track          1:06.73    1:05.70   1 
 13 Mundell, Martha              Hershey Blaz         1:04.38    1:06.90   2 
 14 Bolt, Paloma                 Lancaster Ci         1:05.16    1:06.95   2 
 15 Borysewicz, Deborah          04-Unattache         1:03.84    1:09.86   1 
 16 Baker, Kristian              Just Blaze           1:08.67    1:14.76   2 
 
400m  13-14 Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 52.54  7/30/2017   Kayla Davis, 03-Run U Xpr                   
    Region 2: R 55.66  1998        Alycia Williams, United Stars MA            
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Pinnix, Miniya               Next Level A           58.36      58.96  
  2 Dean, Djassi                 Willis/Camde         1:00.73      59.33  
  3 Daughtry, Julianna           Penn Hills E         1:02.05    1:00.37  
  4 Parker, Nevaeh               Just Blaze           1:02.15    1:00.57  
  5 Brown, Celine                Plainfield T         1:00.86    1:00.78  
  6 Brown, Briyel                Willis/Camde         1:02.08    1:00.84  
  7 Derkosh, Shelby              Trojan Track         1:02.24    1:01.67  
  8 Ebersole, Riley              Hershey Blaz         1:00.95    1:02.07  
 
800m  13-14 Girls
============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 2:06.90  7/4/2009    Raevyn Rodgers, Wings TC                  
    Region 2: R 2:15.60  6/14/2016   Victoria Vanriele, Plainfield T           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Brewer, Corinn               Valley Speed         2:24.77    2:18.81   2 
      1:07.19 (1:07.19)  2:18.81 (1:11.63)
  2 Ellis, Peyton                Hershey Blaz         2:19.44    2:19.65   2 
      1:06.72 (1:06.72)  2:19.65 (1:12.93)
  3 Pinnix, Miniya               Next Level A         2:22.86    2:26.60   2 
      1:10.75 (1:10.75)  2:26.60 (1:15.85)
  4 Spoor, Elsa                  WolfPack Tra         2:26.71    2:28.88   2 
      1:10.23 (1:10.23)  2:28.88 (1:18.65)
  5 Shertzer, Isabella           Lancaster Ci         2:35.61    2:30.10   1 
      1:12.33 (1:12.33)  2:30.10 (1:17.78)
  6 Reich, Sophia                Hunterdon Li         2:29.46    2:30.74   2 
      1:12.29 (1:12.29)  2:30.74 (1:18.45)
  7 Hunter, Najah                Delco Stalli         2:31.05    2:32.26   1 
      1:12.70 (1:12.70)  2:32.26 (1:19.57)
  8 Wilson, Faith                Mountain Top         2:30.27    2:32.80   2 
      1:12.55 (1:12.55)  2:32.80 (1:20.25)
  9 DeFazio, Anna Sophia         Greensburg Y         2:36.02    2:33.50   1 
      1:13.50 (1:13.50)  2:33.50 (1:20.00)
 10 Cohen, Anna                  Wings of Moo         2:36.71    2:34.71   1 
      1:12.36 (1:12.36)  2:34.71 (1:22.36)
 11 Forcey, Patrice              Hershey Blaz         2:29.22    2:34.91   2 
      1:10.41 (1:10.41)  2:34.91 (1:24.50)
 12 Albright, Ashlyn             Hershey Blaz         2:34.79    2:35.05   1 
      1:13.16 (1:13.16)  2:35.05 (1:21.89)
 13 Wiley, Kamili                Nadia Track          2:38.24    2:39.89   1 
      1:12.91 (1:12.91)  2:39.89 (1:26.98)
 14 Baker, Kristian              Just Blaze           3:05.53    3:01.55   1 
      1:16.66 (1:16.66)  3:01.55 (1:44.90)
 
1500m  13-14 Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4:28.61  7/29/2005   Jordan Hassay, San Luis Distance          
    Region 2: R 4:42.33  2002        Jennifer Croghan, NJ Striders NJ          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Wennersten, Camryn           Racefaster           4:46.36    4:49.11  
          54.63 (54.63)  2:13.42 (1:18.80)  3:33.30 (1:19.88)  4:49.11 (1:15.81)
  2 Reich, Sophia                Hunterdon Li         5:07.25    5:01.75  
          55.79 (55.79)  2:18.86 (1:23.08)  3:43.84 (1:24.99)  5:01.75 (1:17.91)
  3 Henderson, Elizabeth         07-Unattache         5:11.43    5:02.75  
          57.74 (57.74)  2:19.47 (1:21.73)  3:43.44 (1:23.98)  5:02.75 (1:19.32)
  4 O'Connor, Mathilde           Shore Athlet         5:08.30    5:03.93  
          56.36 (56.36)  2:21.51 (1:25.16)  3:45.35 (1:23.84)  5:03.93 (1:18.58)
  5 Shattuck, Olivia             Racefaster           5:11.91    5:06.86  
          56.21 (56.21)  2:18.54 (1:22.33)  3:44.22 (1:25.68)  5:06.86 (1:22.65)
  6 Wilson, Faith                Mountain Top         5:12.85    5:16.71  
          55.78 (55.78)  2:20.77 (1:25.00)  3:51.71 (1:30.94)  5:16.71 (1:25.00)
  7 Candy, Courtney              Delaware Eli         5:24.23    5:18.59  
          59.39 (59.39)  2:27.34 (1:27.96)  3:55.52 (1:28.19)  5:18.59 (1:23.08)
  8 Kuntz, Stella                Mountain Top         5:22.22    5:19.18  
          57.01 (57.01)  2:24.20 (1:27.19)  3:56.41 (1:32.22)  5:19.18 (1:22.77)
  9 Houtz, Emily                 Juniata Vall         5:28.35    5:21.43  
          56.70 (56.70)  2:21.70 (1:25.00)  3:52.76 (1:31.07)  5:21.43 (1:28.67)
 10 Carrington, Lanae            St. Luke Spi         5:36.14    5:32.51  
          56.21 (56.21)  2:20.57 (1:24.37)  3:56.27 (1:35.71)  5:32.51 (1:36.24)
 11 Parson, Addie                Juniata Vall         5:34.72    5:35.19  
          59.80 (59.80)  2:30.74 (1:30.95)  4:05.94 (1:35.20)  5:35.19 (1:29.25)
 12 Stover, Kadia                Hershey Blaz         5:38.08    5:38.26  
          59.70 (59.70)  2:30.48 (1:30.78)  4:06.54 (1:36.07)  5:38.26 (1:31.73)
 13 Collins, Cassandra           Team Prefo           6:05.40    6:00.12  
      1:07.81 (1:07.81)  2:47.09 (1:39.28)  4:26.76 (1:39.68)  6:00.12 (1:33.36)
 
3000m  13-14 Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N  9:35.12  7/30/2005   Jordan Hasay, San Luis Dstnce            
    Region 2: R 10:11.28  7/12/2003   Briana Jackucewicz, BLAZE TRACK          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Wennersten, Camryn           Racefaster          10:07.72   10:29.29  
          35.55 (35.55)  1:56.89 (1:21.34)  3:21.79 (1:24.91)  4:45.90 (1:24.11)
      6:12.31 (1:26.41)  7:40.21 (1:27.91)  9:08.20 (1:28.00) 10:29.29 (1:21.09)
  2 O'Connor, Mathilde           Shore Athlet        11:06.60   11:03.61  
          38.23 (38.23)  2:04.02 (1:25.79)  3:34.92 (1:30.91)  5:04.18 (1:29.27)
      8:07.77 (3:03.59)  9:38.04 (1:30.28) 11:03.61 (1:25.57)
  3 Shattuck, Olivia             Racefaster          11:17.99   11:15.03  
          38.37 (38.37)  2:05.03 (1:26.67)  3:34.67 (1:29.64)  5:06.36 (1:31.70)
      6:39.35 (1:32.99)  8:12.47 (1:33.13)  9:46.60 (1:34.13) 11:15.03 (1:28.44)
  4 Henderson, Elizabeth         07-Unattache        11:11.31   11:16.88  
          39.93 (39.93)  2:06.29 (1:26.36)  3:35.95 (1:29.67)  5:09.04 (1:33.10)
      6:45.38 (1:36.34)  8:21.96 (1:36.59)  9:52.55 (1:30.60) 11:16.88 (1:24.33)
  5 Kuntz, Stella                Mountain Top        11:25.50   11:26.36  
          38.65 (38.65)  2:04.83 (1:26.19)  3:36.38 (1:31.56)  5:10.16 (1:33.78)
      6:44.67 (1:34.52)  8:21.37 (1:36.70)  9:57.73 (1:36.36) 11:26.36 (1:28.64)
  6 Ocello, Hannah               WolfPack Tra        11:29.24   11:41.12  
          38.70 (38.70)  2:05.58 (1:26.89)  3:35.51 (1:29.93)  5:11.23 (1:35.73)
      6:49.55 (1:38.32)  8:29.00 (1:39.45) 10:06.90 (1:37.91) 11:41.12 (1:34.22)
  7 Cohen, Anna                  Wings of Moo        11:25.51   11:50.18  
          38.49 (38.49)  2:05.35 (1:26.87)  3:36.37 (1:31.02)  5:12.01 (1:35.65)
      6:52.21 (1:40.20)  8:31.77 (1:39.56) 10:13.70 (1:41.93) 11:50.18 (1:36.49)
  8 Houtz, Emily                 Juniata Vall        11:43.35   11:56.57  
          39.10 (39.10)  2:05.80 (1:26.71)  3:40.21 (1:34.41)  5:16.44 (1:36.24)
      6:36.78 (1:20.35)    6:58.18 (21.41)  8:41.33 (1:43.15) 10:26.32 (1:44.99)
     11:56.57 (1:30.25)
  9 Rhodes, Lydia                Pacer Track         12:12.87   11:57.40  
          38.96 (38.96)  2:05.70 (1:26.74)  3:39.43 (1:33.74)  5:14.40 (1:34.97)
      6:57.28 (1:42.88)  8:41.19 (1:43.92) 10:25.91 (1:44.72) 11:57.40 (1:31.49)
 10 Candy, Courtney              Delaware Eli        12:01.14   12:22.11  
          39.54 (39.54)  2:06.60 (1:27.06)  3:38.52 (1:31.93)  5:17.09 (1:38.57)
      7:01.32 (1:44.24)  8:52.04 (1:50.72) 10:43.02 (1:50.98) 12:22.11 (1:39.10)
 11 Carrington, Lanae            St. Luke Spi        12:48.13   12:48.57  
          37.53 (37.53)  2:04.90 (1:27.38)  3:40.84 (1:35.95)  5:26.33 (1:45.49)
      7:13.54 (1:47.21)  9:06.97 (1:53.44) 11:02.75 (1:55.79) 12:48.57 (1:45.82)
 12 Azzalina, Serena             St Jane's           11:50.64   12:55.18  
          40.85 (40.85)  2:14.21 (1:33.36)  3:52.67 (1:38.46)  5:36.47 (1:43.80)
      7:25.19 (1:48.73)  9:14.37 (1:49.19) 11:05.67 (1:51.30) 12:55.18 (1:49.52)
 13 Farabaugh, Kasey             Mountain Top        13:31.20   13:24.73  
          41.08 (41.08)  2:18.82 (1:37.74)  4:04.00 (1:45.18)  5:54.42 (1:50.43)
      7:47.94 (1:53.53)  9:43.92 (1:55.98) 11:39.58 (1:55.67) 13:24.73 (1:45.15)
 
100m Hurdles  13-14 Girls
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.40  7/5/2014    Tia Jones, 04-Full Thro                     
    Region 2: R 14.41  2001        Alyissa Hasan, Western NY Jets NIA          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Benton, NyAsia               Future Stars           15.85      15.88Q  0.1  1 
  2 Thompson, Ajanae             Plainfield T           15.51      16.09Q  0.3  2 
  3 Richards, Ariel              Eye Catchers           15.74      16.32Q  0.1  1 
  4 Marks, Ryleigh               Trojan Track           16.63      16.36Q  0.3  2 
  5 Bonn, Alexandra              Westfield Ar           17.53      16.45Q  0.1  1 
  6 Springer, Essence-Jade       New Jersey S           17.92      17.40Q  0.3  2 
  7 Brewer, Corinn               Valley Speed           19.62      16.65q  0.1  1 
  8 Chitty, Octavia              Midas Track            17.58      17.25q  0.1  1 
  9 Jennings - Scott, Giovan     West Chester           19.57      18.83   0.3  2 
 10 Nichols, Abigail             Wolf Creek T           19.14      19.27   0.1  1 
 11 Wilt, Saige                  Hershey Blaz           19.49      19.62   0.3  2 
 12 Quinn, Jaden                 Mountain Top           18.10      21.89   0.1  1 
 
100m Hurdles  13-14 Girls
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.40  7/5/2014    Tia Jones, 04-Full Thro                     
    Region 2: R 14.41  2001        Alyissa Hasan, Western NY Jets NIA          
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Benton, NyAsia               Future Stars           15.88      15.44  +0.0 
  2 Thompson, Ajanae             Plainfield T           16.09      15.71  +0.0 
  3 Richards, Ariel              Eye Catchers           16.32      16.29  +0.0 
  4 Bonn, Alexandra              Westfield Ar           16.45      16.59  +0.0 
  5 Marks, Ryleigh               Trojan Track           16.36      16.60  +0.0 
  6 Brewer, Corinn               Valley Speed           16.65      16.74  +0.0 
  7 Chitty, Octavia              Midas Track            17.25      17.34  +0.0 
  8 Springer, Essence-Jade       New Jersey S           17.40      17.37  +0.0 
 
200m Hurdles  13-14 Girls
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 25.34  7/24/2013   Tia Jones, 04-Full Thro                     
    Region 2: R 28.29  7/11/2004   Samantha Sharper, WILLIS                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Benton, NyAsia               Future Stars           30.82      29.77   NWI 
  2 Thompson, Ajanae             Plainfield T           29.70      30.38   NWI 
  3 Springer, Essence-Jade       New Jersey S           31.79      30.91   NWI 
  4 Bonn, Alexandra              Westfield Ar           31.58      31.08   NWI 
  5 Nichols, Abigail             Wolf Creek T           33.95      34.81   NWI 
  6 Wise, Ella                   Wolf Creek T           35.36      35.27   NWI 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Girls
============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 46.58  6/29/2003   Quiet Fire, Mission Viejo, CA               
    Region 2: R 48.56  1997        Mallory Challengers MA                      
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Willis/Camden Pal  'A'                              51.15      51.88   2 
     1) Essilfie, Naomi                 2) Avent, Kennedi                 
     3) Woolfolk, Alanna                4) Fussell, Azar                  
  2 Eye Catchers  'A'                                   51.58      51.95   2 
     1) Roman, Amelia                   2) Richards, Ariel                
     3) Lamin, Mikayla                  4) Fofanah, Alisha                
  3 Trojan Track  'A'                                   53.36      53.31   2 
     1) delPielago, Gabriella           2) Derkosh, Shelby                
     3) Marks, Ryleigh                  4) Simpson, Lauren                
  4 Hershey Blaze  'A'                                  54.78      53.56   2 
     1) Peterson-Chambers, Makayla      2) Mundell, Martha                
     3) Bellamy, Eternity               4) Rivera, Aiyana                 
  5 Penn Hills Eagles Track  'A'                        54.06      53.96   2 
     1) Banks, Leelynn                  2) Daughtry, Julianna             
     3) Faulk, Mylah                    4) Lewis, Dreonna                 
  6 New Jersey Striders  'A'                            54.19      54.96   2 
     1) Bryant, Sanai                   2) Springer, Essence-Jade         
     3) White, Angel                    4) Foster, Majia                  
  7 Westfield Area Y Flyers  'A'                        56.66      55.50   1 
     1) Martinez, Emily                 2) Granrath, Abigail              
     3) Skultety, Julia                 4) Flagg, Claire                  
  8 Newark Striders  'A'                                55.86      55.98   2 
     1) Forde, Ryshade                  2) Lynch, Kayley                  
     3) Orduson, Chiazor                4) Spradley, Morgan               
  9 Reading Youth  'A'                                  55.13      56.09   2 
     1) Greene, Laneya                  2) Charles, Nasiah                
     3) Dotson, Reagon                  4) Davidson, Kushur               
 10 Hershey Blaze  'B'                                  56.82      56.23   1 
     1) Ebersole, Riley                 2) Lengle, Alexa                  
     3) Ingram-Shannon, Jai'Ana         4) Forcey, Patrice                
 11 New Jersey Striders  'B'                          1:04.66      59.94   1 
     1) Blah, Lola                      2) Carter, Amoni                  
     3) Hiraldo, Christine              4) Richardson, Angelique          
 
4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 3:43.05  7/31/2011   Rate of Motion, Inglewood, CA             
                         A. Abram, S. Douglas, V. Fagan, A. Fuller         
    Region 2: R 3:52.99  7/13/2003   02-United Stars T.C., United Stars        
                         K Worthington, J Willis, D Williams, J McAllister 
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Willis/Camden Pal  'A'                            4:24.27    4:12.15  
     1) Brown, Briyel                   2) Holness, Gianna                
     3) Marshall, Janelle               4) Dean, Djassi                   
  2 Hershey Blaze  'A'                                4:18.19    4:20.01  
     1) Lengle, Alexa                   2) Ebersole, Riley                
     3) Forcey, Patrice                 4) Rivera, Aiyana                 
  3 Trojan Track  'A'                                 4:32.91    4:24.23  
     1) delPielago, Gabriella           2) Marks, Ryleigh                 
     3) Simpson, Lauren                 4) Derkosh, Shelby                
  4 Hershey Blaze  'B'                                4:41.24    4:27.70  
     1) Orris, Roma                     2) Albright, Ashlyn               
     3) Bellamy, Eternity               4) Mundell, Martha                
  5 Next Level Athletics  'A'                         4:32.15    4:28.98  
     1) Dutrieuille, Nataiah            2) Howard-owens, Makiah           
     3) Pinnix, Miniya                  4) Smalls McCray, Makalah         
  6 Penn Hills Eagles Track  'A'                      4:56.94    4:34.67  
     1) Banks, Leelynn                  2) Daughtry, Julianna             
     3) Faulk, Mylah                    4) Pendleton, Aniya               
  7 New Jersey Striders  'A'                          4:53.91    4:40.16  
     1) Blah, Lola                      2) Hiraldo, Christine             
     3) Richardson, Angelique           4) White, Angel                   
 
4x800 Meter Relay 13-14 Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 9:15.68  7/29/2003   United Stars TC, Philadelphia, PA         
                         LaVaugh Jones, Kameesha Worthington, Benita Taylor
    Region 2: R 9:19.82  7/12/2003   02-United Stars T.C., United Stars        
                         K Worthington, A Brasington, L Lawson, L Jones    
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hershey Blaze  'A'                               10:19.93   10:09.86  
     1) Albright, Ashlyn                2) Ellis, Peyton                  
     3) Stover, Kadia                   4) Werner, Sydney                 
  2 Lancaster City  'A'                              10:54.14   10:19.34  
     1) Shertzer, Isabella              2) Wright, Kamyah                 
     3) Bolt, Paloma                    4) Wright, Kamiah                 
  3 New Jersey Striders  'A'                         11:46.05   11:38.03  
     1) Blah, Lola                      2) Hiraldo, Christine             
     3) Richardson, Angelique           4) White, Angel                   
 
High Jump 13-14 Girls
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1.77m  7/29/2017   Tierra Hooker, 02-Willis/Ca                 
    Region 2: R 1.70m  7/8/2017    Tierra Hooker, Willis/Camde                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Woolfolk, Alanna             Willis/Camde           1.50m      1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Spoor, Elsa                  WolfPack Tra           1.60m      1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Dean, Djassi                 Willis/Camde           1.55m      1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O    O    O    X   XX 
  4 Gorrell, Rylee               Wolf Creek T           1.40m     J1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O    O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Wilt, Saige                  Hershey Blaz           1.47m      1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.25 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  6 Jennings - Scott, Giovan     West Chester           1.42m     J1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
      XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 McKeown, Kelli               West Chester           1.42m      1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  8 Laukus, Ashley               Greensburg Y           1.40m     J1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  9 Lynch, Kayley                Newark Strid           1.45m      1.30m    4-03.25 
     1.25 1.30 1.35 
        O    O  XXX 
 10 Brown, Valerie               Jersey City            1.40m     J1.30m    4-03.25 
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
 11 Proskin, Morgan              Valley Speed           1.30m      1.25m    4-01.25 
     1.25 1.30 
        O  XXX 
 12 Krehlik, Maya                Inferno                1.35m     J1.25m    4-01.25 
     1.20 1.25 1.30 
        O   XO  XXX 
 
Pole Vault 13-14 Girls
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 3.75m  7/24/2013   Makayla Linebarger, 14-Raise The            
    Region 2: R 3.25m  7/9/2015    Erica Ellis, Rochester Ru                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Corson, Brooke               08-Unattache           3.20m      2.95m    9-08.00 
     2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Brewer, Corinn               Valley Speed           3.28m     J2.95m    9-08.00 
     2.20 2.80 2.95 3.10 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 
Long Jump 13-14 Girls
========================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 6.07m              Daloria Boone / Tracee Thomas, Humble, TX   
    Region 2: R 5.42m  7/9/2005    Saudiah Lawrence, Mt. Airy                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Dutrieuille, Nataiah         Next Level A           4.72m      5.08m   1.1  16-08.00 
     FOUL(2.0) FOUL(0.8) 5.08m(1.1) FOUL(-0.7) 4.85m(0.3) 4.36m(-4.1)
  2 Simon, Bayliss               Pure Acceler           4.77m      5.07m   0.7  16-07.75 
     4.67m(1.0) 3.75m(1.2) 5.07m(0.7) 3.52m(0.6) FOUL(0.7) 4.24m(-1.9)
  2 Alexander, Ava               West Chester           4.59m      5.07m   1.7  16-07.75 
     FOUL(1.8) FOUL(0.5) 5.07m(1.7) FOUL(-0.2) 4.65m(-0.1) FOUL(-1.4)
  4 Smalls McCray, Makalah       Next Level A           4.98m      4.97m  -0.7  16-03.75 
     4.49m(1.4) 4.56m(0.6) 4.97m(-0.7) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(-1.8)
  5 Brown, Celine                Plainfield T           5.07m      4.96m  +0.0  16-03.25 
     FOUL(0.3) 4.96m(+0.0) 4.62m(-3.3) FOUL(+0.0) 4.43m(-1.3) 4.88m(-1.6)
  6 Springer, Essence-Jade       New Jersey S           4.65m      4.77m   1.0  15-07.75 
     4.53m(+0.0) 4.40m(+0.0) 4.77m(1.0) 4.33m(-0.1) 4.25m(+0.0) 4.34m(1.9)
  7 Wilt, Saige                  Hershey Blaz           4.38m      4.69m   1.7  15-04.75 
     4.28m(-1.0) 4.69m(1.7) 4.58m(-0.1) 4.38m(1.4) 4.42m(0.1) 4.62m(0.4)
  8 Hall, Lily                   Maximum Velo           4.54m      4.63m  -1.0  15-02.25 
     4.47m(2.2) 4.48m(0.5) 4.63m(-1.0) FOUL(1.5) FOUL(2.1) FOUL(1.1)
  9 Riley, Kierstin              11-Unattache           4.34m      4.58m  +0.0  15-00.50 
     4.36m(-1.2) 4.34m(0.8) 4.58m(+0.0)         
 10 Johnston, Jayla              Penn Hills E           4.27m      4.43m  +0.0  14-06.50 
     FOUL(-0.6) 4.41m(0.8) 4.43m(+0.0)         
 11 Kendrick, Jasmine            Elite Flyers           3.79m      4.37m   1.0  14-04.00 
     3.68m(1.1) 4.04m(1.3) 4.37m(1.0)         
 12 Peachey, Katelyn             Nittany Trac           4.50m      4.34m  -0.3  14-03.00 
     4.18m(1.8) 4.24m(1.3) 4.34m(-0.3)         
 13 Slusser, Ryann               Southern Tie           3.84m      4.12m   0.8  13-06.25 
     3.74m(-0.7) FOUL(+0.0) 4.12m(0.8)         
 -- Bryant, Sanai                New Jersey S           5.14m       FOUL                 
     FOUL(1.7) FOUL(1.5) FOUL(-0.8)         
 
Triple Jump 13-14 Girls
========================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 12.23m  7/30/2015   Jasmine Moore, North TX                    
    Region 2: R 11.04m  7/10/2005   Saudiah Lawrence, Mt. Airy                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Brewer, Corinn               Valley Speed          10.03m     10.16m  +0.0  33-04.00 
     9.73m(+0.0) 10.16m(+0.0) 0.95m(+0.0) 10.03m(+0.0) 9.78m(+0.0) 9.82m(+0.0)
  2 Hall, Lily                   Maximum Velo          10.18m      9.71m  +0.0  31-10.25 
     9.31m(+0.0) 9.70m(+0.0) 9.54m(+0.0) 9.71m(+0.0) 9.49m(-0.1) 9.58m(+0.0)
  3 Bonn, Alexandra              Westfield Ar           9.96m      9.63m  +0.0  31-07.25 
     9.36m(+0.0) 9.58m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 9.23m(+0.0) 9.58m(-0.1) 9.63m(+0.0)
  4 Marks, Ryleigh               Trojan Track           9.63m      9.55m  -1.1  31-04.00 
     9.38m(-0.6) 9.49m(+0.0) 9.11m(+0.0) 9.35m(+0.0) 9.38m(+0.0) 9.55m(-1.1)
  5 Marshall, Casmere            East Alleghe          10.13m      9.48m  +0.0  31-01.25 
     FOUL(+0.0) 9.48m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 9.33m(+0.0) 9.44m(+0.0) 8.83m(-0.4)
  6 Wiley, Kamili                Nadia Track            9.38m      9.30m  +0.0  30-06.25 
     9.08m(+0.0) 9.30m(+0.0) 8.89m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 8.93m(+0.0) 8.81m(+0.0)
  7 Gorrell, Rylee               Wolf Creek T           8.99m      9.11m  +0.0  29-10.75 
     9.03m(+0.0) 9.11m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 8.86m(-0.2) FOUL(-0.1)
  8 Todero, Sierra               Greensburg Y           9.01m      9.07m  +0.0  29-09.25 
     9.07m(+0.0) 8.69m(+0.0) 8.73m(+0.0) 8.94m(+0.0) 8.57m(+0.0) 8.80m(-0.6)
  9 McKnight, Kayla              07-Unattache           9.10m      8.90m  +0.0  29-02.50 
     8.87m(+0.0) 8.89m(+0.0) 8.90m(+0.0)           
 10 Wilt, Saige                  Hershey Blaz           9.62m      8.89m  +0.0  29-02.00 
     8.30m(-0.3) 8.89m(+0.0) 8.25m(+0.0)           
 11 Essilfie, Naomi              Willis/Camde           8.25m      8.42m  +0.0  27-07.50 
     7.69m(+0.0) 8.14m(+0.0) 8.42m(+0.0)           
 12 Peachey, Katelyn             Nittany Trac           8.72m      8.18m  +0.0  26-10.00 
     8.18m(+0.0) 8.14m(+0.0) 7.81m(+0.0)           
 13 Biagioni, Paulina            New Jersey S           8.46m      7.95m  +0.0  26-01.00 
     7.95m(+0.0) 7.95m(+0.0) 7.74m(+0.0)           
 
Shot Put 13-14 Girls
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 15.88m              Kennedy Blahnik / Susie Ray, Unattached    
    Region 2: R 13.71m  7/7/2012    Emily Stauffer, Unattached                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Aymil, Melissa               07-Unattache          13.59m     13.95mR  45-09.25 
      13.37m  13.25m  13.66m  13.95m  FOUL  13.35m
  2 Romero, Hailey               New Jersey S          11.37m     11.17m   36-07.75 
      10.75m  10.14m  10.65m  10.73m  10.75m  11.17m
  3 Hood, Ravin                  Csc Track an          10.78m     10.97m   36-00.00 
      10.41m  FOUL  10.42m  10.97m  FOUL  9.49m
  4 Sharp, Justley               11-Unattache          10.87m     10.95m   35-11.25 
      10.21m  9.67m  10.36m  10.09m  10.95m  10.54m
  5 Kurzawa, Taryn               South Park T           9.51m     10.60m   34-09.50 
      9.23m  9.91m  10.60m  9.19m  9.70m  9.28m
  6 Smith, Iysis                 Stallions Tr          10.57m     10.27m   33-08.50 
      9.76m  9.58m  9.96m  10.02m  9.88m  10.27m
  7 Howlett, Emma                Westfield Ar           9.35m      9.78m   32-01.00 
      9.75m  9.78m  9.62m  9.52m  9.48m  9.77m
  7 Vinglish, Jerzy              Mountain Top           9.78m      9.78m   32-01.00 
      9.16m  8.64m  9.53m  9.31m  9.78m  9.70m
  9 Baffour Awuah, Destiny       Eye Catchers           9.28m      9.32m   30-07.00 
      9.32m  FOUL  8.30m           
 10 Muhammad, Samya              Camden Clock          10.55m      9.23m   30-03.50 
      9.23m  FOUL  FOUL           
 11 Biagioni, Paulina            New Jersey S           9.23m      9.20m   30-02.25 
      9.20m  8.77m  FOUL           
 12 Cree, Rebecca                Mountain Top           9.11m      8.78m   28-09.75 
      8.78m  8.69m  8.61m           
 13 Sims, Jasmin                 Capital Area           7.80m      7.60m   24-11.25 
      FOUL  7.50m  7.60m           
 14 Wolfgang, Anna               04-Unattache           6.47m      7.41m   24-03.75 
      7.41m  6.77m  6.81m           
 
Discus Throw 13-14 Girls
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 46.32m  6/23/1990   Suzy Powell, Modesto, CA                   
    Region 2: R 37.44m  7/13/2013   Emily Johns, Unattached                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Aymil, Melissa               07-Unattache          27.37m     34.08m     111-10 
      29.65m  33.12m  34.08m  34.04m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Hood, Ravin                  Csc Track an          30.64m     29.70m      97-05 
      28.76m  28.26m  28.28m  FOUL  27.57m  29.70m
  3 Sharp, Justley               11-Unattache          28.18m     28.09m      92-02 
      FOUL  22.71m  20.52m  25.79m  28.09m  24.05m
  4 Romero, Hailey               New Jersey S          29.05m     27.80m      91-02 
      26.22m  27.47m  25.75m  27.45m  26.76m  27.80m
  5 Williams, Kaylla             Capital Area          27.20m     27.24m      89-04 
      FOUL  22.35m  25.84m  27.24m  25.90m  FOUL
  6 Cree, Rebecca                Mountain Top          21.17m     25.77m      84-06 
      22.34m  FOUL  22.82m  24.53m  25.77m  FOUL
  7 Kurzawa, Taryn               South Park T          21.78m     23.81m      78-01 
      18.75m  16.75m  23.81m  19.52m  18.24m  18.82m
  8 Odoemene, Leslie             07-Unattache          22.60m     21.86m      71-09 
      FOUL  21.86m  21.18m  21.25m  FOUL  20.80m
  9 Viellette, Melissa           New Jersey S          24.32m     20.78m      68-02 
      19.41m  19.49m  20.78m           
 10 Muhammad, Samya              Camden Clock          21.14m     19.84m      65-01 
      18.57m  19.84m  FOUL           
 11 Howlett, Emma                Westfield Ar          23.60m     19.76m      64-10 
      16.41m  19.76m  18.31m           
 12 Abbott, Samantha             Mountain Top          22.35m     16.50m      54-02 
      FOUL  16.50m  FOUL           
 13 Damiani, Emma                South Park T          20.06m     16.44m      53-11 
      16.44m  FOUL  FOUL           
 14 Wolfgang, Anna               04-Unattache          14.54m     15.03m      49-04 
      14.16m  13.28m  15.03m           
 
Javelin Throw 13-14 Girls
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 52.90m  7/26/2007   Hannah Carson, 10 48 Arizona Ch            
    Region 2: R 37.01m  7/9/2017    Hailey Romero, New Jersey S                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Romero, Hailey               New Jersey S          36.90m     38.02mR    124-09 
      37.45m  38.02m  36.79m  36.92m  37.95m  37.04m
  2 Schmitt, Rachel              New Jersey S          27.16m     30.74m     100-10 
      28.57m  30.74m  29.47m  25.67m  29.21m  24.79m
  3 Viellette, Melissa           New Jersey S          28.34m     28.32m      92-11 
      24.98m  28.32m  24.56m  27.71m  25.45m  27.25m
  4 Friedman, Audrey             Spearwerx             22.94m     28.25m      92-08 
      28.25m  24.72m  23.01m  26.09m  25.72m  24.65m
  5 Vinglish, Jerzy              Mountain Top          30.20m     28.07m      92-01 
      22.35m  28.07m  28.04m  24.71m  27.51m  25.75m
  6 Jiles, Jaidyn                River City E          23.42m     26.31m      86-04 
      24.22m  26.19m  26.31m  24.53m  25.07m  22.71m
  7 Joyce, Sophia                New Jersey S          24.37m     25.76m      84-06 
      23.70m  22.53m  24.16m  24.64m  25.76m  24.27m
  8 Biagioni, Paulina            New Jersey S          23.25m     24.16m      79-03 
      24.03m  22.99m  23.31m  23.17m  24.16m  22.89m
  9 Smith, Iysis                 Stallions Tr          25.55m     20.51m      67-03 
      18.56m  20.51m  19.85m           
 10 Sims, Jasmin                 Capital Area          13.29m     11.81m      38-09 
     x   11.81m  11.27m           
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 800m  13-14 Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Region 2: R 2:33.12  7/6/2017    Amirah Beasley, Willis/Camde              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Brewer, Corinn               Valley Speed           2:18.35R  2    846
  2 Craig, Bryanna               Millville Tr           2:26.89R  2    732
  3 Spoor, Elsa                  WolfPack Tra           2:28.47R  1    712
  4 Wilson, Faith                Mountain Top           2:29.53R  1    699
  5 Dean, Djassi                 Willis/Camde           2:38.89   2    586
  6 Bonn, Alexandra              Westfield Ar           2:42.26   2    547
  7 Marks, Ryleigh               Trojan Track           2:49.89   2    465
  8 Craig, Autumn                Millville Tr           2:55.73   2    406
  9 Ellis, Leah                  Millville Tr           3:01.34   2    353
 10 Chitty, Octavia              Midas Track            3:02.41   1    343
 11 Lambie, Gretchen             Mountain Top           3:03.30   1    335
 12 Proskin, Morgan              Valley Speed           3:06.17   1    310
 13 Jennings - Scott, Giovan     West Chester           3:13.81   2    248
 14 Jiles, Jaidyn                River City E           3:20.27   1    200
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 100m Hurdles  13-14 Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Region 2: R 15.36  7/9/2015    Jayla Ellis, Next Level A                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Craig, Bryanna               Millville Tr             15.81  +0.0  3    738
  2 Avent, Kennedi               Willis/Camde             16.01   1.2  2    713
  3 Ellis, Leah                  Millville Tr             16.16  +0.0  1    695
  4 Marks, Ryleigh               Trojan Track             16.33  +0.0  1    674
  4 Bonn, Alexandra              Westfield Ar             16.33  +0.0  4    674
  6 Brewer, Corinn               Valley Speed             16.51   1.2  2    653
  7 Chitty, Octavia              Midas Track              17.92   1.2  2    497
  8 Dean, Djassi                 Willis/Camde             18.49   1.2  2    439
  9 Jennings - Scott, Giovan     West Chester             18.83  +0.0  3    406
 10 Proskin, Morgan              Valley Speed             19.05  +0.0  4    386
 11 Craig, Autumn                Millville Tr             19.53  +0.0  3    342
 12 Jiles, Jaidyn                River City E             19.62  +0.0  4    335
 13 Spoor, Elsa                  WolfPack Tra             19.88  +0.0  4    312
 14 Wilson, Faith                Mountain Top             20.09  +0.0  1    295
 15 Lambie, Gretchen             Mountain Top             21.71  +0.0  3    176
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump 13-14 Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Region 2: R 1.75m  7/6/2017    Tierra Hooker, Willis/Camde                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Spoor, Elsa                  WolfPack Tra             1.55m    5-01.00    678
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  1 Craig, Bryanna               Millville Tr             1.55m    5-01.00    678
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  1 Dean, Djassi                 Willis/Camde             1.55m    5-01.00    678
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Ellis, Leah                  Millville Tr             1.50m    4-11.00    621
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Brewer, Corinn               Valley Speed             1.45m    4-09.00    566
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Avent, Kennedi               Willis/Camde             1.45m    4-09.00    566
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Craig, Autumn                Millville Tr             1.45m    4-09.00    566
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  8 Bonn, Alexandra              Westfield Ar             1.40m    4-07.00    512
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
        P    P    P    P    P    O   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  9 Jennings - Scott, Giovan     West Chester             1.35m    4-05.00    460
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
 10 Proskin, Morgan              Valley Speed             1.30m    4-03.25    409
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 
        P    P    P    P    P   XO  XXO  XXX 
 10 Marks, Ryleigh               Trojan Track             1.30m    4-03.25    409
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 
        P    P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
 12 Jiles, Jaidyn                River City E             1.25m    4-01.25    359
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 
        P    P    P    O   XO    O  XXX 
 12 Chitty, Octavia              Midas Track              1.25m    4-01.25    359
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 
        P    P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
 14 Lambie, Gretchen             Mountain Top             1.20m    3-11.25    312
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 
        O   XO    O    O    O  XXX 
 14 Wilson, Faith                Mountain Top             1.20m    3-11.25    312
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump 13-14 Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Region 2: R 5.40m  7/6/2017    Tierra Hooker, Willis/Camde                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Craig, Bryanna               Millville Tr             5.03m  +0.0  16-06.00    567
     5.03m(+0.0) 4.98m(0.6) 4.89m(1.6)            
  2 Ellis, Leah                  Millville Tr             4.92m  +0.0  16-01.75    538
     4.84m(1.0) 4.48m(+0.0) 4.92m(+0.0)            
  3 Bonn, Alexandra              Westfield Ar             4.90m  +0.0  16-01.00    532
     FOUL(1.4) FOUL(+0.0) 4.90m(+0.0)            
  4 Marks, Ryleigh               Trojan Track             4.74m  +0.0  15-06.75    490
     4.31m(+0.0) 4.74m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)            
  5 Dean, Djassi                 Willis/Camde             4.60m  +0.0  15-01.25    454
     FOUL(+0.0) 4.60m(+0.0) 4.44m(1.3)            
  6 Brewer, Corinn               Valley Speed             4.59m  +0.0  15-00.75    451
     4.48m(+0.0) 4.59m(+0.0) 4.48m(-0.2)            
  7 Craig, Autumn                Millville Tr             4.53m  +0.0  14-10.50    436
     4.53m(+0.0) 4.41m(+0.0) 4.45m(+0.0)            
  8 Avent, Kennedi               Willis/Camde             4.44m  +0.0  14-07.00    413
     4.44m(+0.0) 4.01m(+0.0)               
  9 Jennings - Scott, Giovan     West Chester             4.34m  +0.0  14-03.00    388
     FOUL(1.6) 4.34m(+0.0) 4.06m(+0.0)            
 10 Proskin, Morgan              Valley Speed             4.24m   0.5  13-11.00    364
     4.24m(0.5) 3.93m(1.1) 4.17m(+0.0)            
 11 Chitty, Octavia              Midas Track              4.17m  +0.0  13-08.25    347
     4.00m(0.4) 4.15m(+0.0) 4.17m(+0.0)            
 12 Wilson, Faith                Mountain Top             4.15m  +0.0  13-07.50    343
     3.86m(0.9) 4.08m(2.1) 4.15m(+0.0)            
 12 Spoor, Elsa                  WolfPack Tra             4.15m   2.0  13-07.50    343
     4.15m(2.0) 3.58m(-0.7) 3.55m(+0.0)            
 14 Jiles, Jaidyn                River City E             3.99m  +0.0  13-01.25    306
     3.99m(+0.0) 3.72m(+0.0) 3.79m(+0.0)            
 15 Lambie, Gretchen             Mountain Top             3.12m  +0.0  10-03.00    128
           3.12m(+0.0)            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put 13-14 Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Region 2: R 11.70m  7/6/2017    Alianna Eucker, New Jersey S               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Avent, Kennedi               Willis/Camde            10.15m   33-03.75    539
      9.05m  9.17m  10.15m            
  2 Craig, Bryanna               Millville Tr             9.91m   32-06.25    524
      9.39m  9.91m  9.87m            
  3 Ellis, Leah                  Millville Tr             8.47m   27-09.50    430
         8.01m  8.47m            
  4 Jiles, Jaidyn                River City E             8.23m   27-00.00    414
      8.04m  7.76m  8.23m            
  5 Jennings - Scott, Giovan     West Chester             7.83m   25-08.25    388
      7.83m  0.73m  7.44m            
  6 Wilson, Faith                Mountain Top             7.74m   25-04.75    383
      7.74m  7.13m  6.52m            
  7 Brewer, Corinn               Valley Speed             7.65m   25-01.25    377
      7.41m  7.65m  6.66m            
  8 Craig, Autumn                Millville Tr             7.56m   24-09.75    371
      7.56m  7.00m  7.34m            
  9 Marks, Ryleigh               Trojan Track             7.47m   24-06.25    365
      6.77m  7.47m  7.43m            
 10 Bonn, Alexandra              Westfield Ar             7.33m   24-00.75    356
      7.00m  7.02m  7.33m            
 11 Proskin, Morgan              Valley Speed             6.95m   22-09.75    332
      6.75m  6.95m  6.68m            
 12 Lambie, Gretchen             Mountain Top             6.54m   21-05.50    306
      5.26m  6.13m  6.54m            
 13 Spoor, Elsa                  WolfPack Tra             6.42m   21-00.75    298
      6.22m  6.42m  5.56m            
 14 Chitty, Octavia              Midas Track              5.97m   19-07.00    269
      5.97m     5.50m            
 15 Dean, Djassi                 Willis/Camde             5.78m   18-11.75    257
      5.78m  5.43m  5.09m            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon 13-14 Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N  3534  7/24/2017   Tierra Hooker, 02-Willis/Ca                 
    Region 2: R  3510  2001        Alyissa Hasan, Western NY Jets NIA          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Craig, Bryanna               Millville Tr            3149       3239  
  2 Brewer, Corinn               Valley Speed                       2893  
  3 Ellis, Leah                  Millville Tr                       2637  
  4 Bonn, Alexandra              Westfield Ar                       2621  
  5 Dean, Djassi                 Willis/Camde                       2414  
  6 Marks, Ryleigh               Trojan Track            2465       2403  
  7 Spoor, Elsa                  WolfPack Tra                       2343  
  8 Craig, Autumn                Millville Tr            1909       2121  
  9 Wilson, Faith                Mountain Top                       2032  
 10 Jennings - Scott, Giovan     West Chester            1991       1890  
 11 Chitty, Octavia              Midas Track                        1815  
 12 Proskin, Morgan              Valley Speed                       1801  
 13 Jiles, Jaidyn                River City E                       1614  
 14 Lambie, Gretchen             Mountain Top                       1257  
 
3000 Meter Race Walk 13-14 Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 14:42.04  7/1/2015    Taylor Ewert, Southwest Ohio TC          
    Region 2: R 15:39.31  2000        Shannon Gillespie, Shore AC NJ           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sisilli, Mia                 New Jersey S        19:43.92   19:37.58  
  2 Viellette, Megan             New Jersey S        21:03.19   20:51.27  
  3 Beauvais, Anijah             New Jersey S        20:39.99   20:51.34  
  4 Pendleton, Aniya             Penn Hills E        26:14.27   21:37.84   LapShort/ProbAdvance
  5 Reid-Moore, Angel            Eastern Elit        26:07.80   21:37.90   LapShort/ProbAdvance
  6 Mottley, Destiny             New Jersey S        21:00.54   24:17.42  
  7 Reid-Moore, Alisha           Eastern Elit        30:44.70   26:22.36   LapShort
 
100m  15-16 Girls
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.34  7/28/1995   Angela Will.iams, Ontario, CA               
    Region 2: R 11.30  1992        Jennifer Wilson, Philadelphia MA            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Darby, Kayce                 Bergen Count           12.35      12.57Q +0.0  3 
  2 Small, Taylor                Wilmington T           12.50      12.64Q +0.0  2 
  3 Voker, Marlina               Delco Stalli           12.64      12.76Q  0.2  1 
  4 Cleckley, Aubriante          Viking Kettl           12.79      12.68Q +0.0  2 
  5 Sharpe, Ariel                Sharpe Athle           12.72      12.89Q  0.2  1 
  6 Cooper, Kamia                Hershey Blaz           12.94      13.03Q +0.0  3 
  7 Pratt, Skye                  Just Blaze             13.18      13.04q +0.0  3 
  8 Wakefield, Jamayra           Reading Yout           13.09      13.06q +0.0  3 
  9 Charity, Mayah               Future Stars           13.00      13.07   0.2  1 
 10 Veneziani Flowe, Sofia       Maximum Velo           13.04      13.10  +0.0  2 
 11 Tait, Emily                  Just Blaze             12.98      13.22  +0.0  2 
 12 Robinson, Kya                Sharpe Athle           12.93      13.27  +0.0  3 
 13 Dudley-Langston, Gionna      New Jersey S           13.21      13.46   0.2  1 
 14 Nortey, Deja                 Lancaster Ci           13.19      13.48  +0.0  2 
 15 Lawrence, Miranda            West Chester           13.03      13.49   0.2  1 
 16 Williams, Nadiya             New Jersey S           13.42      13.60  +0.0  2 
 17 Flowers, Re'Mya              Penn Hills E           14.61      14.29  +0.0  3 
 
100m  15-16 Girls
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.34  7/28/1995   Angela Will.iams, Ontario, CA               
    Region 2: R 11.30  1992        Jennifer Wilson, Philadelphia MA            
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Darby, Kayce                 Bergen Count           12.57      12.51   0.4 
  2 Small, Taylor                Wilmington T           12.64      12.65   0.4 
  3 Voker, Marlina               Delco Stalli           12.76      12.75   0.4 
  4 Cleckley, Aubriante          Viking Kettl           12.68      12.84   0.4 
  5 Sharpe, Ariel                Sharpe Athle           12.89      12.98   0.4 
  6 Cooper, Kamia                Hershey Blaz           13.03      13.04   0.4 
  7 Pratt, Skye                  Just Blaze             13.04      13.11   0.4 
  8 Wakefield, Jamayra           Reading Yout           13.06      13.23   0.4 
 
200m  15-16 Girls
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 23.06  7/31/2004   Bianca knight                               
    Region 2: R 23.50  1992        Jennifer Wilson, Philadelphia MA            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Voker, Marlina               Delco Stalli           25.47      26.04Q  1.1  3 
  2 Sharpe, Arianna              Sharpe Athle           25.63      26.08Q  0.3  2 
  3 Small, Taylor                Wilmington T           25.72      26.35Q  0.4  1 
  4 Brennan, Eliza               Steel City E           26.66      26.04Q  1.1  3 
  5 Sharpe, Ariel                Sharpe Athle           26.13      26.38Q  0.3  2 
  6 Smith, Rylie                 Stallions Tr           25.65      26.57Q  0.4  1 
  7 Darby, Kayce                 Bergen Count           26.23      26.25q  1.1  3 
  8 Veneziani Flowe, Sofia       Maximum Velo           26.45      26.61q  0.4  1 
  9 Charity, Mayah               Future Stars           26.37      26.70   0.3  2 
 10 Davis, Zeyonna               Willis/Camde           26.37      26.73   1.1  3 
 11 Sharpe, Amirah               Sharpe Athle           26.43      27.03   0.4  1 
 12 Jones, Janiya                Hershey Blaz           26.68      27.07   1.1  3 
 13 Wakefield, Jamayra           Reading Yout           26.60      27.14   0.3  2 
 14 Pratt, Skye                  Just Blaze             27.40      27.30   0.3  2 
 15 Nortey, Deja                 Lancaster Ci           27.16      27.70   0.4  1 
 16 Lawrence, Miranda            West Chester           26.74      27.89   0.3  2 
 17 Feltz, Alexis                Heroes Track           29.14      29.34   1.1  3 
 
200m  15-16 Girls
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 23.06  7/31/2004   Bianca knight                               
    Region 2: R 23.50  1992        Jennifer Wilson, Philadelphia MA            
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Voker, Marlina               Delco Stalli           26.04      25.63   0.1 
  2 Small, Taylor                Wilmington T           26.35      25.96   0.1 
  3 Sharpe, Arianna              Sharpe Athle           26.08      25.99   0.1 
  4 Smith, Rylie                 Stallions Tr           26.57      26.14   0.1 
  5 Darby, Kayce                 Bergen Count           26.25      26.22   0.1 
  6 Sharpe, Ariel                Sharpe Athle           26.38      26.27   0.1 
  7 Brennan, Eliza               Steel City E           26.04      26.32   0.1 
  8 Veneziani Flowe, Sofia       Maximum Velo           26.61      26.66   0.1 
 
400m  15-16 Girls
============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 52.11  7/29/2001   Stephanie Smith, Macon, GA                  
    Region 2: R 54.47  2000        Tiffany Bradley, United Stars MA            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pope, Jade                   Willis/Camde           57.61      58.94Q  2 
  2 Redd, Wynter                 Plainfield T         1:01.13    1:00.17Q  2 
  3 Manning, Stenid              Lancaster Ci           59.73    1:00.17Q  2 
  4 Smith, Rylie                 Stallions Tr           58.07      58.22Q  1 
  5 Sharpe, Arianna              Sharpe Athle           58.17      58.35Q  1 
  6 Brennan, Eliza               Steel City E         1:00.75      58.93Q  1 
  7 Sharpe, Amirah               Sharpe Athle         1:00.01    1:01.21q  2 
  8 Bellamy, Trinity             Hershey Blaz         1:00.76    1:01.25q  1 
  9 Davis, Zeyonna               Willis/Camde         1:01.51    1:01.46   1 
 10 Ivory, Laila                 Delco Stalli         1:02.50    1:02.84   1 
 11 Doumbia, Madjo               St. Luke Spi         1:02.76    1:03.62   2 
 12 Tait, Emily                  Just Blaze           1:02.53    1:07.21   2 
 13 Pratt, Skye                  Just Blaze           1:06.83    1:08.84   1 
 
400m  15-16 Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 52.11  7/29/2001   Stephanie Smith, Macon, GA                  
    Region 2: R 54.47  2000        Tiffany Bradley, United Stars MA            
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Pope, Jade                   Willis/Camde           58.94      57.53  
  2 Smith, Rylie                 Stallions Tr           58.22      58.25  
  3 Sharpe, Arianna              Sharpe Athle           58.35      58.39  
  4 Brennan, Eliza               Steel City E           58.93      59.16  
  5 Redd, Wynter                 Plainfield T         1:00.17    1:00.13  
  6 Manning, Stenid              Lancaster Ci         1:00.17    1:00.15  
  7 Bellamy, Trinity             Hershey Blaz         1:01.25    1:01.76  
  8 Sharpe, Amirah               Sharpe Athle         1:01.21    1:03.94  
 
800m  15-16 Girls
============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 2:04.83  7/26/2008   Phillis Francis, 06-Team Evolutio         
    Region 2: R 2:10.91  7/10/2005   Chanell Price, United Stars               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Gibson, Tatyana              08-Unattache         2:21.21    2:19.85   2 
      1:06.85 (1:06.85)  2:19.85 (1:13.01)
  2 Sharpe, Amirah               Sharpe Athle         2:26.82    2:26.58   2 
      1:07.82 (1:07.82)  2:26.58 (1:18.76)
  3 Carter, Emily                Pacer Track          2:27.22    2:26.65   2 
      1:08.31 (1:08.31)  2:26.65 (1:18.35)
  4 Ivory, Laila                 Delco Stalli         2:33.63    2:29.16   1 
      1:11.73 (1:11.73)  2:29.16 (1:17.43)
  5 Pope, Jasmine                Willis/Camde         2:37.13    2:30.20   1 
      1:10.33 (1:10.33)  2:30.20 (1:19.88)
  6 Burch, Kiersten              Hershey Blaz         2:33.48    2:31.38   2 
      1:11.13 (1:11.13)  2:31.38 (1:20.25)
  7 Moore, Ida Rose              Delaware Eli         2:34.88    2:32.23   1 
      1:10.66 (1:10.66)  2:32.23 (1:21.58)
  8 Montgomery, Mikayla          Wolf Creek T         2:32.39    2:33.19   2 
      1:10.49 (1:10.49)  2:33.19 (1:22.70)
  9 Heron, Molly                 Wings of Moo         2:32.51    2:34.08   2 
      1:11.44 (1:11.44)  2:34.08 (1:22.65)
 10 Williams, Rachel             WolfPack Tra         2:45.71    2:43.89   1 
      1:20.39 (1:20.39)  2:43.89 (1:23.50)
 11 Sevilla, Jamison             Shore Athlet         2:44.70    2:45.50   1 
      1:20.69 (1:20.69)  2:45.50 (1:24.81)
 12 Ocasio, Angelica             07-Unattache         3:38.82    3:34.54   1 
      1:34.46 (1:34.46)  3:34.54 (2:00.08)
 
1500m  15-16 Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4:25.57  7/24/1984   Suzy Favor, Stevens Point, WI             
    Region 2: R 4:42.69  7/10/2005   Lavaughn Jones, Juventus T.C.             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Henderson, Grace             Valley Speed         5:03.66    4:58.33  
          54.63 (54.63)  2:17.76 (1:23.14)  3:42.91 (1:25.15)  4:58.33 (1:15.43)
  2 Carter, Emily                Pacer Track          5:04.09    4:59.15  
          54.75 (54.75)  2:17.48 (1:22.74)  3:42.59 (1:25.12)  4:59.15 (1:16.56)
  3 Williams, Lilian             Racefaster           5:17.33    5:11.06  
          57.75 (57.75)  2:21.59 (1:23.85)  3:47.64 (1:26.05)  5:11.06 (1:23.42)
  4 Montford, Qadasha            Delco Stalli         5:33.00    5:25.42  
          56.16 (56.16)  2:22.71 (1:26.56)  3:56.77 (1:34.07)  5:25.42 (1:28.65)
  5 Williams, Rachel             WolfPack Tra         5:40.26    5:28.08  
          58.42 (58.42)  2:26.01 (1:27.60)  3:59.95 (1:33.94)  5:28.08 (1:28.13)
  6 Zhu, Margaret                Westfield Ar         5:45.29    5:40.38  
          55.69 (55.69)  2:23.77 (1:28.09)  4:02.93 (1:39.16)  5:40.38 (1:37.46)
  7 Ayana, Elili                 Lancaster Ci         6:03.21    5:41.04  
          57.15 (57.15)  2:26.59 (1:29.45)  4:10.89 (1:44.30)  5:41.04 (1:30.16)
 
3000m  15-16 Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N  9:37.09  7/30/2005   Caitlin Lane, unattached-1               
    Region 2: R 10:31.44  2000        Leah Kerstetter, Unattached TR           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Carter, Emily                Pacer Track         11:14.84   11:12.14  
          40.87 (40.87)  2:05.44 (1:24.57)  3:31.67 (1:26.23)  5:00.88 (1:29.22)
      6:32.32 (1:31.45)  8:07.26 (1:34.94)  9:45.52 (1:38.27) 11:12.14 (1:26.62)
  2 Szambel, Elizabeth           New Jersey S        11:56.15   11:17.26  
          41.97 (41.97)  2:08.96 (1:27.00)  3:40.03 (1:31.07)  5:10.06 (1:30.03)
      6:42.60 (1:32.55)  8:17.70 (1:35.11)  9:53.78 (1:36.08) 11:17.26 (1:23.49)
  3 Williams, Lilian             Racefaster          11:26.22   11:31.33  
          42.24 (42.24)  2:08.72 (1:26.48)  3:39.30 (1:30.59)  5:10.81 (1:31.51)
      6:44.63 (1:33.83)  8:20.92 (1:36.30)  9:57.68 (1:36.76) 11:31.33 (1:33.65)
  4 Kennedy, Mia                 Unity Expres        12:04.33   11:56.70  
          41.67 (41.67)  2:08.93 (1:27.26)  3:40.93 (1:32.01)  5:15.62 (1:34.70)
      6:58.34 (1:42.73)  8:45.21 (1:46.87) 10:30.45 (1:45.24) 11:56.70 (1:26.26)
  5 Montford, Qadasha            Delco Stalli        12:02.71   12:02.40  
          42.22 (42.22)  2:08.59 (1:26.38)  3:42.35 (1:33.76)  5:21.04 (1:38.70)
      7:03.76 (1:42.72)  8:49.69 (1:45.94) 10:32.23 (1:42.54) 12:02.40 (1:30.18)
  6 Zhu, Margaret                Westfield Ar        12:42.07   12:14.49  
          42.54 (42.54)  2:09.30 (1:26.77)  3:44.69 (1:35.40)  5:31.80 (1:47.12)
      7:21.05 (1:49.25)  9:12.85 (1:51.80) 11:05.46 (1:52.62)
 
100m Hurdles  15-16 Girls
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.45  7/31/2015   Tia Jones, 04 Full Throttle                 
    Region 2: R 14.00  1992        Joyce Bates, Philadelphia Flames MA         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dees, Anaya                  Maximum Velo           15.18      14.92Q +0.0  2 
  2 Baciak, Sydney               Valley Speed           16.21      16.39Q +0.0  1 
  3 Calamunci, Giovana           Chautauqua S           16.81      16.76Q +0.0  1 
  4 Sing, Isabella               New Jersey S           16.41      16.78Q +0.0  2 
  5 Manson, Leslie               Eastern Elit           17.25      17.38Q +0.0  2 
  6 Wong, Lindsey                Delaware Eli           16.94      17.51Q +0.0  1 
  7 Cannon-Price, Makiyah        Wilmington T           17.52      17.56q +0.0  1 
  8 Hayward, Kassidy             08-Unattache           17.54      17.60q +0.0  2 
  9 Stanfield, Chloe             West Chester           17.53      17.93  +0.0  1 
 10 Smith, Lynaisha              New Jersey S           18.75      19.12  +0.0  2 
 11 Crawford, Macey              Next Level A           15.46      19.43  +0.0  1 
 -- Van Ness, Emily              Unity Expres           16.46        DNF  +0.0  2 
 
100m Hurdles  15-16 Girls
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.45  7/31/2015   Tia Jones, 04 Full Throttle                 
    Region 2: R 14.00  1992        Joyce Bates, Philadelphia Flames MA         
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Dees, Anaya                  Maximum Velo           14.92      14.67   1.3 
  2 Calamunci, Giovana           Chautauqua S           16.76      16.64   1.3 
  3 Sing, Isabella               New Jersey S           16.78      16.66   1.3 
  4 Baciak, Sydney               Valley Speed           16.39      16.74   1.3 
  5 Cannon-Price, Makiyah        Wilmington T           17.56      16.97   1.3 
  6 Manson, Leslie               Eastern Elit           17.38      17.29   1.3 
  7 Wong, Lindsey                Delaware Eli           17.51      17.45   1.3 
  8 Hayward, Kassidy             08-Unattache           17.60      17.48   1.3 
 
400m Hurdles  15-16 Girls
============================================================================
       Nat'l: N   57.87  7/1/2005    Ebony Collins, Quiet Fire                 
    Region 2: R 1:01.15  2000        Tiffany Abney, United Stars MA            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Clark, Kiamorey              Lancaster Ci         1:11.97    1:07.39Q  2 
  2 Watson, Michelle             Roselle Rams                    1:08.22Q  1 
  3 Crawford, Macey              Next Level A         1:05.42    1:07.63Q  2 
  4 Clarke, Chalondra            Stallions Tr         1:09.45    1:08.37Q  1 
  5 Santom, Becca                Wolf Creek T         1:13.18    1:08.94Q  1 
  6 Stanfield, Chloe             West Chester         1:11.31    1:13.97Q  2 
  7 Cannon-Price, Makiyah        Wilmington T         1:09.03    1:10.54q  1 
  8 Brown, Kharonay              Judah Elite          1:14.95    1:15.19q  1 
  9 McDANIEL, Jala               St. Luke Spi         1:20.67    1:18.87   2 
 10 Vastine, Sophie              Westfield Ar         1:26.84    1:22.39   1 
 
400m Hurdles  15-16 Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N   57.87  7/1/2005    Ebony Collins, Quiet Fire                 
    Region 2: R 1:01.15  2000        Tiffany Abney, United Stars MA            
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Crawford, Macey              Next Level A         1:07.63    1:04.29  
  2 Clarke, Chalondra            Stallions Tr         1:08.37    1:07.47  
  3 Clark, Kiamorey              Lancaster Ci         1:07.39    1:08.00  
  4 Santom, Becca                Wolf Creek T         1:08.94    1:08.92  
  5 Watson, Michelle             Roselle Rams         1:08.22    1:09.02  
  6 Stanfield, Chloe             West Chester         1:13.97    1:09.22  
  7 Cannon-Price, Makiyah        Wilmington T         1:10.54    1:09.57  
  8 Brown, Kharonay              Judah Elite          1:15.19    1:13.89  
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase 15-16 Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 6:56.97  7/22/2008   Eleanor Fulton, 32 Zoom                   
    Region 2: R 7:19.28  7/10/2009   Angelica Peck, 0211-Beaver Cnt            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gibson, Tatyana              08-Unattache         7:51.47    7:57.09  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 15-16 Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 45.45  7/30/2006   Quiet Fire, Greensboro, NC                  
    Region 2: R 46.73  2000        United Stars MA                             
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Willis/Camden Pal  'A'                              48.51      49.02  
     1) Pope, Jasmine                   2) Davis, Zeyonna                 
     3) Hooker, Tierra                  4) Pope, Jade                     
  2 Sharpe Athletics  'A'                               50.01      49.84  
     1) Robinson, Kya                   2) Sharpe, Arianna                
     3) Sharpe, Amirah                  4) Sharpe, Ariel                  
  3 Lancaster City  'A'                                 50.22      50.16  
     1) Clark, Kiamorey                 2) Manning, Stenid                
     3) Canty, Kaila                    4) Nortey, Deja                   
  4 Hershey Blaze  'A'                                  51.12      51.06  
     1) Cooper, Kamia                   2) Curtis, Gabrielle              
     3) Jones, Janiya                   4) Payne, Gabrielle               
  5 Delaware Elite Track Club  'A'                      51.64      51.17  
     1) Bess, Kayla                     2) Foster, Deleon                 
     3) Howard, Vanessa                 4) Woods, Kimi                    
  6 New Jersey Striders  'A'                            51.49      51.88  
     1) Carter, Alexis                  2) Dudley-Langston, Gionna        
     3) Smith, Lynaisha                 4) Williams, Nadiya               
  7 St. Luke Spirit Track  'A'                          54.61      57.23  
     1) Baker, Makayla                  2) McDANIEL, Jala                 
     3) Fequiere, Julie                 4) Doumbia, Madjo                 
 
4x400 Meter Relay 15-16 Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 3:38.37  7/30/2000   United Stars, Philadelphia, PA            
                         Christina Smith, Tiffany Abney, Tiffany Bradley,  
    Region 2: R 3:49.50  2000        United Stars MA                           
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Willis/Camden Pal  'A'                            3:59.03    3:58.88  
     1) Pope, Jasmine                   2) Hooker, Tierra                 
     3) Davis, Zeyonna                  4) Pope, Jade                     
  2 Lancaster City  'A'                               4:11.78    4:11.27  
     1) Manning, Stenid                 2) Stennett-McCain, Ahtionne      
     3) Clark, Kiamorey                 4) Yoder, Alana                   
  3 Delaware Elite Track Club  'A'                    4:20.50    4:20.44  
     1) Bess, Kayla                     2) Moore, Ida Rose                
     3) Turpin, Denise                  4) Woods, Kimi                    
 
4x800 Meter Relay 15-16 Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 8:54.95  2005        United Stars TC, 08-Ced Val               
                         D. Williams C. Price S. Gee B. Taylor             
    Region 2: R 9:28.32  2000        United Stars MA                           
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Delaware Elite Track Club  'A'                   10:17.24   10:12.82  
     1) Moore, Ida Rose                 2) Herrera, Stephanie             
     3) Herrera, Tiffany                4) Mclaughlin, Judith             
 
High Jump 15-16 Girls
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1.83m  6/22/2013   Vashti Cunningham                           
    Region 2: R 1.68m  7/8/2012    Megan McCloskey, Unattached                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Boiardi, Alana               Delaware Eli           1.57m      1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
       PP   PP   PP    O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Pope, Jade                   Willis/Camde           1.65m     J1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
       PP   PP   PP   PP    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Hooker, Tierra               Willis/Camde           1.70m      1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
       PP   PP   PP   PP   PP   PP    O  XXX 
  3 Slusser, Charlize            Southern Tie           1.58m      1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
       PP   PP   PP    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Henderson, Grace             Valley Speed           1.55m      1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
       PP   PP   PP    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Wong, Lindsey                Delaware Eli           1.47m      1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.30 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
       PP    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Baciak, Sydney               Valley Speed           1.40m      1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
       PP   PP    O    O    O  XXX 
  8 Dongaris, Sophia             High Intensi           1.55m     J1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
       PP   PP   PP   XO    O  XXX 
  9 Coletti, Alexis              Inferno                1.30m      1.30m    4-03.25 
     1.30 1.35 
        O  XXX 
 
Pole Vault 15-16 Girls
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4.07m  7/27/2017   Mia Manson, 10-Superior                     
    Region 2: R 3.45m  7/9/2005    Abigail Schaffer, Vertical Assault          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Shriver, Taylor              11-Unattache           3.73m      3.10m   10-02.00 
     2.95 3.10 3.25 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Watson, Michelle             Roselle Rams                      2.50m    8-02.50 
     2.05 2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Sullivan, Carmen             07-Unattache           2.30m      2.20m    7-02.50 
     2.05 2.20 2.35 
        O    O  XXX 
 -- Cohen, Lily                  Team VA                3.42m         NH            
     3.40 
      XXX 
 
Long Jump 15-16 Girls
========================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 6.68m  7/26/2017   Lanae-Tava Thomas, 02-Maximum V             
    Region 2: R 6.40m  7/7/2017    Lanae-Tava Thomas, Maximum Velo             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Hooker, Tierra               Willis/Camde           5.29m      5.68m   1.9  18-07.75 
     FOUL(+0.0) 5.20m(-2.5)    5.40m(-2.2) 5.08m(-1.5) 5.68m(1.9)
  2 Dees, Anaya                  Maximum Velo           5.66m      5.59m   0.1  18-04.25 
     4.54m(1.4) 5.59m(0.1) FOUL(-1.5) 5.12m(-1.0) FOUL(-0.4) FOUL(3.0)
  3 Cooper, Kamia                Hershey Blaz           5.25m      5.32m  +0.0  17-05.50 
     4.96m(1.2) 4.91m(-1.5) 4.97m(+0.0) 0.22m(1.5) 4.84m(-0.6) 5.32m(+0.0)
  4 Tait, Emily                  Just Blaze             4.96m      5.19m  +0.0  17-00.50 
     5.19m(+0.0) 5.09m(-0.5) FOUL(0.5) 4.97m(-1.5) FOUL(-1.0) 4.98m(-0.6)
  5 Slusser, Charlize            Southern Tie           4.91m      4.99m  -1.2  16-04.50 
     4.59m(-2.8) 4.75m(+0.0) 4.99m(-1.2) 4.98m(-0.8) FOUL(-1.1) 4.22m(-1.8)
  5 Manson, Leslie               Eastern Elit           4.73m      4.99m   1.6  16-04.50 
     4.99m(1.6) 4.95m(-1.3) 4.92m(-1.2) 4.78m(-2.7) 4.76m(-1.8) 4.86m(-0.6)
  5 Todero, Rayna                Greensburg Y           5.10m      4.99m  -1.8  16-04.50 
     FOUL(+0.0) 4.97m(-1.0) FOUL(1.9) 4.84m(NWI) FOUL(0.1) 4.99m(-1.8)
  8 Sing, Isabella               New Jersey S           4.56m      4.86m  -1.0  15-11.50 
     FOUL(2.0) 4.54m(-1.2) 4.86m(-1.0) 4.62m(-0.6) 4.83m(-0.6) FOUL(+0.0)
  9 Van Ness, Emily              Unity Expres           5.04m      4.83m   1.3  15-10.25 
     4.62m(-0.8) 4.83m(1.3) 4.66m(+0.0)           
 10 Baciak, Sydney               Valley Speed           4.50m      4.74m  +0.0  15-06.75 
     4.73m(+0.0) 4.74m(+0.0) 4.60m(-1.7)           
 11 Van Ness, Destiny            Unity Expres           4.75m      4.65m  +0.0  15-03.25 
     4.62m(-2.1) FOUL(-1.0) 4.65m(+0.0)           
 12 Jones, Janiya                Hershey Blaz           4.65m      4.63m  -2.8  15-02.25 
     4.63m(-2.8) 4.05m(-0.7) 4.49m(-1.8)           
 13 Smith, Rylie                 Stallions Tr           5.02m      4.59m  +0.0  15-00.75 
     4.55m(0.7) FOUL(1.0) 4.59m(+0.0)           
 14 Scott, Alivia                Trojan Track           4.08m      4.43m   0.1  14-06.50 
     4.17m(1.1) 4.01m(-2.9) 4.43m(0.1)           
 15 Smith, Lynaisha              New Jersey S           4.64m      4.42m   1.2  14-06.00 
     4.42m(1.2) 4.37m(-0.2) 4.34m(+0.0)           
 15 Patterson, Camree            Trojan Track           4.48m      4.42m  -0.7  14-06.00 
     4.10m(0.8) 4.33m(-0.3) 4.42m(-0.7)           
 17 Williams, Nadiya             New Jersey S           4.61m      4.41m  -0.8  14-05.75 
     4.41m(-0.8) 4.04m(+0.0) FOUL(0.3)           
 18 Nortey, Deja                 Lancaster Ci           4.63m      4.28m   1.9  14-00.50 
     4.28m(1.9) 4.06m(+0.0) 4.19m(+0.0)           
 
Triple Jump 15-16 Girls
========================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 12.94m  7/30/2009   Ciarra Brewer, Mission Valley TC           
    Region 2: R 11.64m  1997        Jamilah Wade, United Stars MA              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Dees, Anaya                  Maximum Velo          11.92m     11.80mR -0.3  38-08.75 
     11.08m(-0.9) 11.21m(+0.0) 11.52m(0.8) 11.57m(-0.1) 11.28m(1.0) 11.80m(-0.3)
  2 Manson, Leslie               Eastern Elit          11.23m     11.68mR +0.0  38-04.00 
     11.35m(+0.0) 10.44m(+0.0) 11.43m(1.0) 10.99m(-1.0) 11.36m(0.9) 11.68m(+0.0)
  3 Tait, Emily                  Just Blaze            11.26m     10.78m  -0.3  35-04.50 
     10.03m(+0.0) 10.66m(+0.0) 10.31m(+0.0) 10.78m(-0.3) FOUL(+0.0) 10.46m(+0.0)
  4 Wong, Lindsey                Delaware Eli          10.21m     10.37m   1.0  34-00.25 
     FOUL(+0.0) 9.73m(+0.0) 9.98m(0.4) FOUL(-1.2) 9.77m(+0.0) 10.37m(1.0)
  5 Baciak, Sydney               Valley Speed           9.75m      9.97m  +0.0  32-08.50 
     FOUL(+0.0) 9.60m(+0.0) 9.47m(0.3) FOUL(-1.4) 9.97m(+0.0) FOUL(1.0)
  6 Scott, Alivia                Trojan Track           8.68m      9.30m  -1.7  30-06.25 
     9.07m(+0.0) 8.30m(0.3) 9.22m(0.9) 9.05m(-0.2) 9.30m(-1.7) 9.29m(-0.9)
  7 Davis, Mariah                River City E           8.67m      9.06m  -0.3  29-08.75 
     8.90m(0.6) 8.87m(+0.0) 9.04m(+0.0) 0.14m(-0.4) 9.06m(-0.3) 8.92m(-1.0)
  8 Coletti, Alexis              Inferno                8.78m      8.60m  +0.0  28-02.75 
     8.26m(+0.0) 8.55m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 7.98m(+0.0) 8.60m(+0.0) 8.47m(-1.1)
  9 Stewart, Lauren              Inferno                8.83m      7.92m  +0.0  26-00.00 
     FOUL(1.1) 7.85m(+0.0) 7.92m(+0.0)           
 
Shot Put 15-16 Girls
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 15.20m  7/21/2001   Michelle  Carter, Ovilla, TX               
    Region 2: R 13.00m  7/13/2014   Alyssa Wilson, Unattached                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Callahan, Emma               11-Unattache          11.74m     11.26m   36-11.50 
      10.33m     10.58m  10.48m  11.07m  11.26m
  2 Watson, Makiyah              Camden Clock           9.23m      9.45m   31-00.00 
      8.82m  8.68m  9.24m  FOUL  8.96m  9.45m
  3 Nonnenberg, Abigail          07-Unattache           9.29m      9.42m   30-11.00 
      FOUL  8.33m  8.31m  9.37m  FOUL  9.42m
  4 Beachom, Ciara               River City E           8.74m      9.34m   30-07.75 
      8.66m  FOUL  9.34m  FOUL  FOUL  8.62m
  5 Hayward, Kassidy             08-Unattache           8.17m      9.17m   30-01.00 
      8.78m  9.17m  8.93m  8.36m  8.96m  8.71m
  6 Vestri, Siena                Hershey Blaz           8.68m      8.97m   29-05.25 
      8.42m  FOUL  8.02m  8.59m  8.97m  8.96m
  7 Daaliya, Surrayah            Camden Clock           8.84m      8.43m   27-08.00 
      8.40m  8.15m  FOUL  FOUL  8.43m  FOUL
  8 Allen, Dora                  East Alleghe           8.42m      8.42m   27-07.50 
      8.13m  8.42m  7.98m  7.89m  8.20m  7.79m
  9 Murray, Kasey                New Jersey S           8.30m      8.24m   27-00.50 
      8.24m  8.24m  7.98m           
 10 Harper, Taniya               Camden Clock           6.92m      7.06m   23-02.00 
      6.53m  7.06m  6.95m           
 11 Duque, Emily                 New Jersey S           6.21m      6.10m   20-00.25 
      FOUL  5.83m  6.10m           
 
Discus Throw 15-16 Girls
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 50.12m  5/12/1997   Elizabeth Debartolo, Aurora, IL            
    Region 2: R 41.20m  1988        Lori Yhelka, Beaver County TR              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Nonnenberg, Abigail          07-Unattache          37.20m     37.58m     123-03 
      29.26m  36.70m  36.45m  37.58m  36.31m  36.85m
  2 Martellucci, Jaiden          St Jane's             35.21m     35.85m     117-07 
      FOUL  33.30m  34.38m  33.32m  35.85m  35.65m
  3 Callahan, Emma               11-Unattache          32.26m     32.36m     106-02 
      31.60m  FOUL  29.41m  32.36m  FOUL  31.54m
  4 Vestri, Siena                Hershey Blaz          29.11m     29.64m      97-03 
      FOUL  29.64m  26.53m  FOUL  FOUL  27.18m
  5 Hayward, Kassidy             08-Unattache          29.00m     29.12m      95-06 
      FOUL  28.00m  FOUL  27.99m  29.12m  27.98m
  6 Dergham, Marilyn             St Jane's             27.93m     26.75m      87-09 
      26.25m  26.75m  25.66m  FOUL  FOUL  23.22m
  7 Cassidy, Madison             Greensburg Y          24.73m     26.46m      86-10 
      20.13m  23.70m  21.72m  23.25m  26.46m  25.70m
  8 Beachom, Ciara               River City E          29.53m     25.34m      83-02 
      25.12m  FOUL  22.93m  FOUL  FOUL  25.34m
  9 Daaliya, Surrayah            Camden Clock          22.81m     22.44m      73-07 
      22.44m  21.60m  20.52m         
 10 Watson, Makiyah              Camden Clock          23.96m     22.22m      72-11 
      FOUL  19.93m  22.22m         
 11 Epps, Sydney                 07-Unattache          22.69m     19.87m      65-02 
      19.87m  FOUL  19.19m         
 12 Murray, Kasey                New Jersey S          22.81m     19.33m      63-05 
      16.15m  16.82m  19.33m         
 
Hammer Throw 15-16 Girls
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 51.13m  7/24/2017   Danielle Gregory, 09-22-Unatta             
    Region 2: R 46.18m  7/7/2017    Monique Hardy, 04-Unattache                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Odoemene, Karen              07-Unattache          35.84m     37.30m     122-04 
      27.56m  34.39m  34.53m  35.73m  33.78m  37.30m
  2 Martellucci, Jaiden          St Jane's             37.01m     34.08m     111-10 
      31.11m  31.40m  34.08m  33.34m  31.46m  FOUL
  3 Vestri, Siena                Hershey Blaz          24.01m     25.07m      82-03 
      23.72m  FOUL  23.89m  24.22m  23.38m  25.07m
  4 Dergham, Marilyn             St Jane's             17.32m     23.35m      76-07 
      20.04m  FOUL  23.35m  FOUL  FOUL  23.35m
  5 Van Wyk, Christen            Penn Hills E          17.14m     17.72m      58-02 
      16.58m  16.99m  FOUL  17.72m  FOUL  FOUL
 
Javelin Throw 15-16 Girls
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 51.23m  7/26/2014   Tairyn Montgomery, 15-Los Angel            
    Region 2: R 43.69m  7/4/2008    Deloma Miller, TR Unattached               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Callahan, Emma               11-Unattache          32.54m     31.30m     102-08 
      30.50m  31.30m  29.56m  30.99m  31.11m  FOUL
  2 Feit, Julianna               07-Unattache          28.97m     30.25m      99-03 
      27.89m  25.91m  25.75m  30.25m  30.16m  27.48m
  3 Van Wyk, Christen            Penn Hills E          27.94m     29.12m      95-06 
      22.38m  24.39m  26.22m  29.12m  27.24m  17.56m
  4 Martellucci, Jaiden          St Jane's             29.77m     28.72m      94-03 
      28.46m  28.72m  27.32m  27.20m  27.48m  27.33m
  5 Merwin, Rylee                Spearwerx             23.23m     28.27m      92-09 
      24.01m  26.56m  26.94m  27.71m  27.67m  28.27m
  6 Cassidy, Madison             Greensburg Y          26.86m     27.43m      90-00 
      25.84m  24.48m  27.43m  26.84m  25.92m  FOUL
  7 Vestri, Siena                Hershey Blaz          17.92m     19.17m      62-11 
      19.16m  18.07m  17.54m  19.17m  FOUL  PASS
  8 Harper, Taniya               Camden Clock          13.88m     11.55m      37-11 
      FOUL  10.13m  9.34m  9.83m  9.96m  11.55m
 
Heptathlon: #4 200m  15-16 Girls Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Region 2: R 26.25  7/10/2014   Tia Livingston, Unattached                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Hooker, Tierra               Willis/Camde             26.23R +0.0    777
  2 Baciak, Sydney               Valley Speed             28.19  +0.0    616
  3 Santom, Becca                Wolf Creek T             28.36  +0.0    603
  4 Beasley, Amirah              Willis/Camde             29.34  +0.0    529
  5 Henderson, Grace             Valley Speed             29.35  +0.0    528
  6 Morneweck, Merrick           Wolf Creek T             29.60  +0.0    510
  7 Rogers, Jenna                07-Unattache             30.23  +0.0    466
 
Heptathlon: #7 800m  15-16 Girls Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Region 2: R 2:21.52  7/11/2013   McKenna Maycock, 04-Chautauqu             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Henderson, Grace             Valley Speed           2:28.64     710
  2 Santom, Becca                Wolf Creek T           2:29.16     703
  3 Hooker, Tierra               Willis/Camde           2:39.47     579
  4 Beasley, Amirah              Willis/Camde           2:49.96     464
  5 Rogers, Jenna                07-Unattache           2:57.91     385
  6 Baciak, Sydney               Valley Speed           3:15.66     233
 
Heptathlon: #1 100m Hurdles  15-16 Girls Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Region 2: R 15.15  7/6/2017    Jayla Ellis, Midas Track                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Hooker, Tierra               Willis/Camde             15.30  +0.0  2    802
  2 Baciak, Sydney               Valley Speed             16.44  +0.0  2    661
  3 Santom, Becca                Wolf Creek T             17.46  -1.1  1    546
  4 Morneweck, Merrick           Wolf Creek T             17.82  +0.0  2    507
  5 Henderson, Grace             Valley Speed             17.90  -1.1  1    499
  6 Rogers, Jenna                07-Unattache             19.54  +0.0  2    341
  7 Beasley, Amirah              Willis/Camde             22.36  -1.1  1    136
 
Heptathlon: #2 High Jump 15-16 Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Region 2: R 1.55m  7/6/2017    Grace Henderson, Valley Speed               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hooker, Tierra               Willis/Camde             1.71mR   5-07.25    867
     1.61 1.66 1.71 1.76 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Rogers, Jenna                07-Unattache             1.66mR   5-05.25    806
     1.61 1.66 1.71 
        O   XO  XXX 
  3 Henderson, Grace             Valley Speed             1.56mR   5-01.25    689
     1.46 1.51 1.56 1.61 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Baciak, Sydney               Valley Speed             1.41m    4-07.50    523
     1.41 1.46 
        O  XXX 
  4 Morneweck, Merrick           Wolf Creek T             1.41m    4-07.50    523
     1.31 1.36 1.41 1.46 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Santom, Becca                Wolf Creek T             1.31m    4-03.50    419
     1.21 1.26 1.31 1.36 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Beasley, Amirah              Willis/Camde             1.21m    3-11.50    321
     1.21 1.26 
        O  XXX 
 
Heptathlon: #5 Long Jump 15-16 Girls Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Region 2: R 5.54m  7/6/2017    Jayla Ellis, Midas Track                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Hooker, Tierra               Willis/Camde             5.37m  -0.1  17-07.50    663
     5.31m(+0.0) PASS      5.37m(-0.1)            
  2 Baciak, Sydney               Valley Speed             4.64m  +0.0  15-02.75    464
     4.36m(+0.0) 4.63m(+0.0) 4.64m(+0.0)            
  3 Henderson, Grace             Valley Speed             4.59m  +0.0  15-00.75    451
     4.57m(+0.0) 4.58m(-0.1) 4.59m(+0.0)            
  4 Rogers, Jenna                07-Unattache             4.52m  -0.1  14-10.00    433
     4.47m(+0.0) 4.52m(-0.1) 4.29m(+0.0)            
  5 Santom, Becca                Wolf Creek T             4.33m  +0.0  14-02.50    386
     4.12m(+0.0) 4.33m(+0.0) 3.99m(+0.0)            
  6 Morneweck, Merrick           Wolf Creek T             3.78m  -0.1  12-05.00    259
     FOUL(+0.0) 3.78m(-0.1) PASS                 
  7 Beasley, Amirah              Willis/Camde             3.53m  +0.0  11-07.00    206
     3.49m(+0.0) 3.24m(+0.0) 3.53m(+0.0)            
 
Heptathlon: #3 Shot Put 15-16 Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Region 2: R 10.68m  7/10/2014   Tia Livingston, Unattached                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hooker, Tierra               Willis/Camde             9.84m   32-03.50    519
      9.84m  9.41m  8.84m            
  2 Rogers, Jenna                07-Unattache             9.11m   29-10.75    471
      9.11m  8.24m  8.28m            
  3 Baciak, Sydney               Valley Speed             8.15m   26-09.00    409
      8.15m  8.13m  7.74m            
  4 Santom, Becca                Wolf Creek T             7.77m   25-06.00    385
      7.37m  7.01m  7.77m            
  5 Henderson, Grace             Valley Speed             7.32m   24-00.25    356
      7.27m  7.32m  7.23m            
  6 Morneweck, Merrick           Wolf Creek T             7.24m   23-09.00    350
      6.92m  7.24m  7.23m            
  7 Beasley, Amirah              Willis/Camde             5.84m   19-02.00    261
      5.38m  5.78m  5.84m            
 
Heptathlon: #6 Javelin Throw 15-16 Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Region 2: R 26.59m  6/14/2016   Darcie Frazier, 11-Unattache               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Santom, Becca                Wolf Creek T            27.07mR     88-10    421
      27.07m  24.91m  24.93m            
  2 Henderson, Grace             Valley Speed            21.93m      71-11    325
      21.93m  17.41m  21.78m            
  3 Baciak, Sydney               Valley Speed            21.27m      69-09    313
      19.09m  21.27m  20.57m            
  4 Hooker, Tierra               Willis/Camde            21.21m      69-07    311
      21.21m  21.11m  19.57m            
  5 Rogers, Jenna                07-Unattache            18.83m      61-09    267
      18.83m  13.64m  18.54m            
  6 Morneweck, Merrick           Wolf Creek T            17.52m      57-06    243
      17.52m  16.86m  14.87m            
  7 Beasley, Amirah              Willis/Camde            14.67m      48-01    191
      13.17m  14.67m  14.34m            
 
Heptathlon 15-16 Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N  5101  7/5/2017    Annika Woods, Northwest Flyers              
    Region 2: R  4490  1999        Amber Williams, Unattached MA               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hooker, Tierra               Willis/Camde                       4518R 
  2 Henderson, Grace             Valley Speed            3450       3558  
  3 Santom, Becca                Wolf Creek T                       3463  
  4 Baciak, Sydney               Valley Speed                       3219  
  5 Rogers, Jenna                07-Unattache                       3169  
  6 Beasley, Amirah              Willis/Camde                       2108  
 
3000 Meter Race Walk 15-16 Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13:41.25  7/2/1994    Ana Marie Ruoss, Fayetteville, AR        
    Region 2: R 16:34.51  7/12/2013   Melissa Tylock, 04-Penfield              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mitra, Priya                 Nittany Trac        21:40.75   21:12.89  
  2 Escobar, Karina              New Jersey S        25:57.78   25:01.76  
  3 Moore, Jasmine               Penn Hills E        25:45.80   25:45.52  
 
100m  17-18 Women
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.1h  1980        Michelle Glover, Pennsauken, NJ             
    Region 2: R 11.79  1996        Lorraine Dunlop, Western NY Jets NIA        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Haston, Raven                Next Level A           12.19      12.39Q +0.0  2 
  2 Mucci, Faith                 Inferno                12.55      12.75Q +0.0  1 
  3 Wagner, Molly                Midas Track            13.03      13.20Q +0.0  2 
  4 Singleton, Jayda             04-Unattache           12.99      13.32Q +0.0  1 
  5 Richardson, Theresa          08-Unattache           13.37      13.45Q +0.0  1 
  6 Haltiwanger, Ajanni          Willis/Camde           13.39      13.77Q +0.0  2 
  7 Wheeler, Ashley              River City E           13.31      13.57q +0.0  1 
  8 Rivera tavarez, Beyonce      11-Unattache           13.56      13.61q +0.0  1 
  9 Sembe, Naya-Monet            First State            14.25      13.96  +0.0  1 
 
100m  17-18 Women
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.1h  1980        Michelle Glover, Pennsauken, NJ             
    Region 2: R 11.79  1996        Lorraine Dunlop, Western NY Jets NIA        
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Haston, Raven                Next Level A           12.39      12.25   1.0 
  2 Mucci, Faith                 Inferno                12.75      12.58   1.0 
  3 Singleton, Jayda             04-Unattache           13.32      12.83   1.0 
  4 Wagner, Molly                Midas Track            13.20      12.84   1.0 
  5 Richardson, Theresa          08-Unattache           13.45      13.27   1.0 
  6 Rivera tavarez, Beyonce      11-Unattache           13.61      13.43   1.0 
  7 Wheeler, Ashley              River City E           13.57      13.45   1.0 
  8 Haltiwanger, Ajanni          Willis/Camde           13.77      13.50   1.0 
 
200m  17-18 Women
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 23.24  7/26/2007   Victoria Jordan, 26 Dallas Gold T           
    Region 2: R 23.89  2001        Juliette Poussot, United Stars MA           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Miles, Porsha                Greater Norr           25.44      25.22Q  0.5  1 
  2 Haston, Raven                Next Level A           25.16      25.87Q +0.0  2 
  3 Mucci, Faith                 Inferno                25.33      25.79Q  0.5  1 
  4 Brathwaite, Ya-Sha-Rah       07-Unattache           25.60      26.00Q +0.0  2 
  5 Wagner, Molly                Midas Track            26.06      26.90Q +0.0  2 
  6 Kyle, Ariel                  07-Unattache           27.51      27.05Q  0.5  1 
  7 Paynter, Maliyah             Hershey Blaz           27.64      27.76q +0.0  2 
  8 Wheeler, Ashley              River City E           27.04      27.84q  0.5  1 
  9 Haltiwanger, Ajanni          Willis/Camde           28.32      28.35  +0.0  2 
 
200m  17-18 Women
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 23.24  7/26/2007   Victoria Jordan, 26 Dallas Gold T           
    Region 2: R 23.89  2001        Juliette Poussot, United Stars MA           
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Miles, Porsha                Greater Norr           25.22      25.15   0.8 
  2 Haston, Raven                Next Level A           25.87      25.51   0.8 
  3 Mucci, Faith                 Inferno                25.79      25.61   0.8 
  4 Brathwaite, Ya-Sha-Rah       07-Unattache           26.00      25.74   0.8 
  5 Wagner, Molly                Midas Track            26.90      26.35   0.8 
  6 Kyle, Ariel                  07-Unattache           27.05      27.17   0.8 
  7 Wheeler, Ashley              River City E           27.84      28.08   0.8 
 
400m  17-18 Women
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 51.31  7/27/2000   Monique Henderson, Buffalo, NY              
    Region 2: R 54.45  2000        Natasha Staten, United Stars MA             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Miles, Porsha                Greater Norr           56.60      57.45  
  2 Brathwaite, Ya-Sha-Rah       07-Unattache         1:00.71      59.39  
  3 Marshall, C-Keiyah           East Alleghe         1:01.17    1:00.58  
  4 Paynter, Maliyah             Hershey Blaz         1:00.40    1:01.35  
  5 Kyle, Ariel                  07-Unattache         1:03.90    1:01.54  
  6 Machado Aco, Nicte           Lancaster Ci         1:00.91    1:01.70  
  7 Wheeler, Ashley              River City E         1:04.75    1:04.38  
  8 Jackson, Leisha              07-Unattache         1:04.27    1:05.06  
 
800m  17-18 Women
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 2:05.27  7/24/2005   Sarah Bowman, Indianapolis, IN            
    Region 2: R 2:11.04  2002        Evelyn Dwyer, United Stars MA             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Paynter, Maliyah             Hershey Blaz         2:26.94    2:25.09  
      1:07.98 (1:07.98)  2:25.09 (1:17.11)
  2 Tejeda-Correa, Glennys R     Lancaster Ci         2:29.80    2:28.06  
      1:08.11 (1:08.11)  2:28.06 (1:19.96)
  3 Machado Aco, Nicte           Lancaster Ci         2:31.41    2:29.99  
      1:09.14 (1:09.14)  2:29.99 (1:20.85)
  4 Merrill, Lucy                West Chester         2:31.59    2:30.15  
      1:09.43 (1:09.43)  2:30.15 (1:20.73)
  5 Norman, India                Willis/Camde         2:43.73    2:30.18  
      1:08.39 (1:08.39)  2:30.18 (1:21.79)
  6 Petrisek, Ali                Valley Speed         2:47.55    2:43.63  
      1:13.01 (1:13.01)  2:43.63 (1:30.62)
  7 May, Jameraquai              Ballistic Re         2:45.34    2:44.45  
      1:10.00 (1:10.00)  2:44.45 (1:34.46)
 
1500m  17-18 Women
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4:26.39  8/2/1981    Cecilia Hopp, Cos  Cob, CT                
    Region 2: R 4:33.84  7/9/2017    Samantha Watson, Rochester Ru             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Miller, Sammie               West Chester         5:09.64    4:59.24  
          54.49 (54.49)  2:17.37 (1:22.88)  3:42.56 (1:25.20)  4:59.24 (1:16.69)
  2 McElhenny, Quinn             Mountain Top         5:16.74    5:09.68  
          57.56 (57.56)  2:20.84 (1:23.29)  3:46.39 (1:25.55)  5:09.68 (1:23.29)
  3 Tomassetti, Jamie            WolfPack Tra         5:12.72    5:11.62  
          55.38 (55.38)  2:20.45 (1:25.08)  3:48.21 (1:27.77)  5:11.62 (1:23.41)
  4 May, Jameraquai              Ballistic Re         5:45.84    5:49.09  
          55.07 (55.07)  2:20.77 (1:25.71)  4:00.54 (1:39.77)  5:49.09 (1:48.56)
 
3000m  17-18 Women
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N  9:37.24  7/30/1998   Dana Boyle, Seattle, WA                  
    Region 2: R 10:02.70  7/13/2013   Katie Lembo, 04-Penfield                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 McElhenny, Quinn             Mountain Top        11:07.07   11:11.66  
          41.40 (41.40)  2:05.98 (1:24.58)  3:31.56 (1:25.59)  5:00.64 (1:29.08)
      6:32.10 (1:31.46)  8:06.98 (1:34.89)  9:44.04 (1:37.06) 11:11.66 (1:27.63)
 -- Gerritsen, Julianne          New Jersey S        13:53.12        DNF  
          42.84 (42.84)  2:09.07 (1:26.23)  3:39.70 (1:30.64)
 
100m Hurdles  17-18 Women
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.35  7/29/2006   April Williams, Unattached                  
    Region 2: R 13.97  2000        Amber Williams, Unattached MA               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Richards, Indya              Maximum Velo           14.91      14.93Q  0.2  1 
  2 Ewing, Brianna               Eye Catchers           14.55      15.08Q  0.1  2 
  3 Smith, Arianna               Delaware Eli           15.37      15.46Q  0.2  1 
  4 Hogan, Amber                 Midas Track            16.88      16.27Q  0.1  2 
  5 Sembe, Naya-Monet            First State            16.78      16.42Q  0.2  1 
  6 Poteat, Ariana               Next Level A           16.30      17.04Q  0.1  2 
  7 Barre, Elizabeth             04-Unattache           16.51      16.50q  0.2  1 
  8 Mangino, Melina              11-Unattache           17.26      17.32q  0.1  2 
  9 Haltiwanger, Ajanni          Willis/Camde           17.32      17.79   0.2  1 
 
100m Hurdles  17-18 Women
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.35  7/29/2006   April Williams, Unattached                  
    Region 2: R 13.97  2000        Amber Williams, Unattached MA               
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Richards, Indya              Maximum Velo           14.93      14.51   0.7 
  2 Smith, Arianna               Delaware Eli           15.46      15.45   0.7 
  3 Ewing, Brianna               Eye Catchers           15.08      16.15   0.7 
  4 Barre, Elizabeth             04-Unattache           16.50      16.17   0.7 
  5 Hogan, Amber                 Midas Track            16.27      17.15   0.7 
  6 Poteat, Ariana               Next Level A           17.04      17.17   0.7 
  7 Sembe, Naya-Monet            First State            16.42      31.47   0.7 
 
400m Hurdles  17-18 Women
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N   57.67  7/27/2008   Turquoise Thompson, 33 Together Elit      
    Region 2: R 1:00.50  1988        Camille Hendrix, Unattached MA            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Watson, Vanessa              Maximum Velo           57.77    1:02.44  
  2 Richardson, Theresa          08-Unattache         1:11.09   J1:10.59  
  3 Poteat, Ariana               Next Level A         1:09.87   J1:10.85  
  4 Chappell, Lauren             Nadia Track          1:08.92   J1:13.54  
  5 Brathwaite, Ya-Sha-Rah       07-Unattache         1:06.41   J1:09.80  
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase 17-18 Women
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 6:54.37  7/22/2008   Alyssa Allison, 22 Team Missouri          
    Region 2: R 7:26.11  7/9/2004    Jessica Ortman, WNY Jets                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Tejeda-Correa, Glennys R     Lancaster Ci         8:05.41    7:57.08  
  2 Petrisek, Ali                Valley Speed         9:37.08    9:34.18  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 17-18 Women
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 44.43  7/28/2007   12 26 Dallas Gold TC, 26 Dallas Gold T      
                       L Stewart, A Pegram, B Carr, V Jordan             
    Region 2: R 46.39  1997        United Stars MA                             
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Delaware Elite Track Club  'A'                      51.79      50.70  
     1) Smith, Arianna                  2) Jones, Jasmin                  
     3) Lamons, Shaneese                4) Woods, Kayla                   
 
4x400 Meter Relay 17-18 Women
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 3:35.51  7/29/2001   "United Stars "A", Philadelphia,PA        
                         Evelyn Dwyer,Dominique Darden,Danielle Rogers,Tiff
    Region 2: R 3:46.26  2001        United Stars MA                           
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Delaware Elite Track Club  'A'                    4:24.98    4:14.93  
     1) Smith, Arianna                  2) Woods, Kayla                   
     3) Jones, Jasmin                   4) Lamons, Shaneese               
 
High Jump 17-18 Women
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1.91m  6/24/2015   Vashti Cunningham, Nevada Gazelles          
    Region 2: R 1.74m  1995        Kathy Kilar, Teen Flyers Int'l NJ           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Bogdan, Isabella             Midas Track            1.55m      1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Barre, Elizabeth             04-Unattache           1.52m     J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  3 Handra, Jaime                11-Unattache           1.50m      1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.35 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Sabeh, Lani                  07-Unattache           1.50m      1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 
Pole Vault 17-18 Women
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4.23m  7/29/2016   Alina McDonald, KMR Athletics               
    Region 2: R 3.65m  7/11/2009   Camille Ginyard, Unattached                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Pasqualetti, Leah            04-Unattache           3.50m      3.70mR  12-01.50 
     3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 
       XO    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
 
Long Jump 17-18 Women
========================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 6.36m  1994        Angela Henry                                
    Region 2: R 6.14m  2000        Cassandra Richards, River City Elite TR     
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Cunningham, Emma             High Intensi           5.47m      5.59m  +0.0  18-04.25 
     5.29m(-1.1) 5.59m(+0.0) 5.44m(+0.0) 5.35m(1.1) 5.33m(-0.2) FOUL(1.5)
  2 Singleton, Jayda             04-Unattache           5.26m      5.30m  -1.3  17-04.75 
     FOUL(-0.9) 5.30m(-1.3) 5.29m(+0.0) FOUL(1.3) FOUL(0.2) 4.09m(+0.0)
  3 Gologram, Tara               Viking Kettl           5.26m      5.19m   0.3  17-00.50 
     FOUL(-0.6) FOUL(-0.7) 5.19m(0.3) FOUL(0.3) FOUL(1.8)   
  4 Mucci, Faith                 Inferno                5.06m      5.18m  -1.0  17-00.00 
     4.62m(+0.0) 4.93m(1.0) 4.77m(0.5) 5.18m(-1.0) 4.91m(+0.0) 5.00m(0.5)
  5 Richardson, Theresa          08-Unattache           5.12m      5.17m   0.8  16-11.50 
     4.68m(-0.4) FOUL(-1.0) FOUL(1.0) 4.79m(0.7) FOUL(0.1) 5.17m(0.8)
  6 Frazier, Darcie              11-Unattache           5.21m      5.13m  -0.2  16-10.00 
     FOUL(-0.3) 5.12m(1.2) 5.04m(0.8) 5.07m(1.1) FOUL(0.3) 5.13m(-0.2)
  7 Worthington, Jordyn          08-Unattache           5.04m      5.04m  -0.6  16-06.50 
     4.88m(+0.0) 5.04m(-0.6) 4.68m(+0.0) 3.97m(1.2) FOUL(+0.0) 4.98m(+0.0)
  8 Chappell, Lauren             Nadia Track            4.89m      4.83m   1.4  15-10.25 
     4.69m(-0.8) 4.74m(-0.8) 4.74m(0.2) 4.83m(1.4) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(1.5)
  9 Haltiwanger, Ajanni          Willis/Camde           5.08m      4.63m  -1.0  15-02.25 
     4.52m(+0.0) 4.63m(-1.0) FOUL(+0.0)           
 10 Sharp, Alainna               07-Unattache           4.82m      4.42m  +0.0  14-06.00 
     4.42m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)           
 
Triple Jump 17-18 Women
========================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.01m  7/28/1996   Alicia Broussard, Houston, TX              
    Region 2: R 12.02m  1993        Shelley Talbert, Wilmington TC MA          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Cunningham, Emma             High Intensi          11.88m     11.91m  +0.0  39-01.00 
     11.89m(-1.0) FOUL(+0.0) 11.70m(0.4) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 11.91m(+0.0)
  2 Richards, Indya              Maximum Velo          11.52m     11.26m  +0.0  36-11.50 
     10.75m(-0.3) 11.26m(+0.0) 11.08m(+0.0) 10.65m(+0.0) 10.42m(+0.0) 10.70m(+0.0)
  3 Richardson, Theresa          08-Unattache          11.23m     11.22m  +0.0  36-09.75 
     10.80m(-1.1) 10.87m(+0.0) 11.20m(+0.0) 10.87m(1.1) 10.72m(+0.0) 11.22m(+0.0)
  4 Singleton, Jayda             04-Unattache          11.10m     10.80m  +0.0  35-05.25 
     10.61m(-0.6) 10.35m(+0.0) 10.80m(+0.0) 10.49m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 10.79m(+0.0)
  5 Sharp, Alainna               07-Unattache          10.23m     10.28m  +0.0  33-08.75 
     9.78m(-0.8) 0.96m(+0.0) 9.90m(+0.0) 10.28m(+0.0) 10.01m(0.1) FOUL(+0.0)
  6 Seymour, Sydney              Midas Track           10.02m     10.12m  +0.0  33-02.50 
     FOUL(-0.9) FOUL(+0.0) 10.12m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 10.03m(0.2)
  7 Hoxter, Akilah               First State            8.52m      7.48m  +0.0  24-06.50 
     7.07m(+0.0) 7.33m(+0.0) 7.38m(+0.0) 7.47m(+0.0) 7.24m(+0.0) 7.48m(+0.0)
 
Shot Put 17-18 Women
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 16.41m  6/29/2016   Christina Hillman / Nickolette Dunbar, Thro
    Region 2: R 14.59m  1992        Nicole Sims, Plainfield NJ                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Thomas, Kasey                08-Unattache          11.15m     11.73m   38-06.00 
      FOUL  10.18m  11.56m  FOUL  11.43m  11.73m
  2 Van Der Laan, Samira         07-Unattache          10.65m     10.85m   35-07.25 
      10.62m  10.85m  10.66m  10.76m  10.61m  10.62m
  3 Bryant, Deriana              Camden Clock           9.75m     10.15m   33-03.75 
      9.41m  10.04m  9.90m  10.15m  9.73m  10.02m
  4 McGee, Meredith              04-Unattache           9.68m      9.92m   32-06.50 
      9.70m  9.32m  9.92m  9.45m  9.55m  9.64m
  5 Karabinos, Carlee            Mountain Top           7.59m      7.82m   25-08.00 
      7.43m  7.82m  7.47m  7.54m  7.57m  7.80m
  6 Heisler, Alyssa              Just Blaze             6.73m      7.78m   25-06.25 
      6.99m  7.21m  7.10m  6.97m  7.78m  7.50m
  7 Kuhns, Kori                  Valley Speed           7.65m      7.56m   24-09.75 
      7.49m  7.49m  FOUL  6.95m  7.35m  7.56m
 
Discus Throw 17-18 Women
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 53.42m  7/9/1995    Suzy Powell, Joplin, MO                    
    Region 2: R 45.55m  7/8/2012    Jessica Woodard, Unattached                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Van Der Laan, Samira         07-Unattache          34.03m     34.94m     114-07 
      33.17m  34.30m  34.94m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  2 Odoemene, Erica              07-Unattache          35.48m     33.53m     110-00 
      29.36m  PASS  28.64m  30.83m  33.53m  30.05m
  3 McGee, Meredith              04-Unattache          29.02m     31.03m     101-10 
      23.72m  29.99m  30.09m  29.10m  30.19m  31.03m
  4 Burkett, Miche               Mountain Top          31.65m     30.99m     101-08 
      27.37m  PASS  28.59m  30.99m  PASS  30.44m
  5 Bryant, Deriana              Camden Clock          31.02m     30.83m     101-02 
      30.34m  29.50m  30.83m  26.97m       
  6 Heisler, Alyssa              Just Blaze            22.63m     25.42m      83-05 
      PASS  25.07m  PASS  PASS  23.19m  25.42m
  7 Karabinos, Carlee            Mountain Top          24.87m     24.69m      81-00 
      20.78m  22.61m  PASS  19.82m  PASS  24.69m
  8 Kuhns, Kori                  Valley Speed          17.39m     24.48m      80-04 
      19.90m  20.48m  24.48m  PASS  23.45m  PASS
 
Hammer Throw 17-18 Women
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 55.80m  7/25/2014   Lena Gieger, Unattached                    
    Region 2: R 40.40m  7/7/2017    Mya Muse, Triple Citie                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Hardy, Monique               04-Unattache          56.13m     52.02mR    170-08 
      47.75m  48.32m  FOUL  48.52m  52.02m  48.10m
  2 McGee, Meredith              04-Unattache          38.54m     38.18m     125-03 
      35.47m  34.76m  38.18m  FOUL  37.45m  37.63m
  3 Heisler, Alyssa              Just Blaze            22.03m     24.04m      78-10 
      20.35m  21.44m  22.04m  23.19m  24.04m  22.38m
  4 Burkett, Miche               Mountain Top          20.47m     19.72m      64-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  16.33m  19.72m  18.11m  17.56m
 
Javelin Throw 17-18 Women
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 52.30m  7/28/2011   Avione Allgood, Wichita, KS                
    Region 2: R 45.45m  7/13/2007   Brieanna Kennedy, Unattached               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Van Der Laan, Samira         07-Unattache          31.72m     34.86m     114-04 
      33.80m  34.16m  34.86m  34.27m  32.93m  32.53m
  2 Corrie, Sarah                11-Unattache          23.47m     32.76m     107-06 
      32.46m  30.82m  32.44m  32.76m  30.98m  30.42m
  3 Burkett, Miche               Mountain Top          26.94m     27.80m      91-02 
      25.68m  27.80m  25.32m  25.52m  FOUL  26.91m
  4 Kuhns, Kori                  Valley Speed          29.04m     27.35m      89-09 
      27.33m  27.35m  25.61m  23.26m  22.86m  25.16m
  5 Beach, Isabelle              Just Blaze            10.58m     12.64m      41-06 
      11.26m  11.43m  12.41m  11.91m  12.64m  10.67m
  6 Wilson, Algeionia            Homewood Bul          12.12m     10.15m      33-04 
      10.15m  8.37m  8.64m  6.93m  6.82m  6.21m
 
Heptathlon: #4 200m  17-18 Women Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Region 2: R 26.28  7/10/2014   Lynne Mooradian, Unattached                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Frazier, Darcie              11-Unattache             26.94  +0.0  1    717
  2 Gologram, Tara               Viking Kettl             27.10  +0.0  2    704
  3 Brooks, Kayla                08-Unattache             27.49  +0.0  2    672
  4 Chappell, Lauren             Nadia Track              27.79  +0.0  2    647
  5 Bogdan, Isabella             Midas Track              28.93  +0.0  2    559
  6 Miller, Skylar               08-Unattache             29.38  +0.0  2    526
  7 Petrisek, Ali                Valley Speed             29.55  +0.0  2    514
  8 Wise, Sydney                 Wolf Creek T             29.88  +0.0  1    491
  9 Gysin, Nicole                07-Unattache             31.88  +0.0  1    359
 
Heptathlon: #7 800m  17-18 Women Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Region 2: R 2:28.99  7/11/2013   Kayla Key, 11-Ispeed TC                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Frazier, Darcie              11-Unattache           2:36.89     609
  2 Chappell, Lauren             Nadia Track            2:40.51     567
  3 Bogdan, Isabella             Midas Track            2:40.76     564
  4 Miller, Skylar               08-Unattache           2:42.93     540
  5 Wise, Sydney                 Wolf Creek T           2:48.68     477
  6 Brooks, Kayla                08-Unattache           2:51.00     453
  7 Gysin, Nicole                07-Unattache           2:55.09     412
  8 Petrisek, Ali                Valley Speed           2:56.18     401
  9 Gologram, Tara               Viking Kettl           3:09.40     283
 
Heptathlon: #1 100m Hurdles  17-18 Women Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Region 2: R 15.83  7/9/2015    Kadin Hinish, Midas Track                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Chappell, Lauren             Nadia Track              16.04  +0.0  1    709
  2 Frazier, Darcie              11-Unattache             16.98  +0.0  1    599
  3 Brooks, Kayla                08-Unattache             17.71  +0.0  3    519
  4 Bogdan, Isabella             Midas Track              18.39  +0.0  2    449 18.389
  5 Gysin, Nicole                07-Unattache             18.39  +0.0  2    449 18.383
  6 Petrisek, Ali                Valley Speed             18.94  +0.0  2    396
  7 Gologram, Tara               Viking Kettl             19.22  +0.0  3    370
  8 Miller, Skylar               08-Unattache             19.73  +0.0  3    325
  9 Wise, Sydney                 Wolf Creek T             20.20  +0.0  1    286
 
Heptathlon: #2 High Jump 17-18 Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Region 2: R 1.56m  7/10/2014   Lynne Mooradian, Unattached                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Bogdan, Isabella             Midas Track              1.62mR   5-03.75    759
     1.17 1.22 1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 
        P    P    P    P    O   XO    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  1 Brooks, Kayla                08-Unattache             1.62mR   5-03.75    759
     1.17 1.22 1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Chappell, Lauren             Nadia Track              1.57mR   5-01.75    701
     1.17 1.22 1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Miller, Skylar               08-Unattache             1.57mR   5-01.75    701
     1.17 1.22 1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 
        P    O    O    O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Gologram, Tara               Viking Kettl             1.57mR   5-01.75    701
     1.17 1.22 1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Frazier, Darcie              11-Unattache             1.57mR   5-01.75    701
     1.17 1.22 1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Gysin, Nicole                07-Unattache             1.57mR   5-01.75    701
     1.17 1.22 1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 
       PP   PP   PP    O    O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  8 Petrisek, Ali                Valley Speed             1.47m    4-09.75    588
     1.17 1.22 1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 
      PPP    O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  9 Wise, Sydney                 Wolf Creek T             1.32m    4-04.00    429
     1.17 1.22 1.27 1.32 1.37 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
 
Heptathlon: #5 Long Jump 17-18 Women Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Region 2: R 5.29m  7/10/2014   Ariana Przybylowski, Unattached             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Gologram, Tara               Viking Kettl             5.25m  +0.0  17-02.75    628
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 5.25m(+0.0)            
  2 Frazier, Darcie              11-Unattache             5.12m  +0.0  16-09.75    592
     5.03m(0.2) 5.05m(-0.3) 5.12m(+0.0)            
  3 Chappell, Lauren             Nadia Track              4.94m  +0.0  16-02.50    543
     4.62m(0.1) FOUL(-0.4) 4.94m(+0.0)            
  4 Miller, Skylar               08-Unattache             4.67m  +0.0  15-04.00    472
     4.42m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 4.67m(+0.0)            
  5 Bogdan, Isabella             Midas Track              4.66m  -1.1  15-03.50    469
     4.37m(+0.0) 4.66m(-1.1) 4.63m(+0.0)            
  6 Brooks, Kayla                08-Unattache             4.58m  +0.0  15-00.50    448
     4.58m(+0.0) 4.55m(0.2) 4.52m(-0.3)            
  7 Petrisek, Ali                Valley Speed             4.08m  -1.3  13-04.75    326
     4.02m(+0.0) 4.08m(-1.3) 4.07m(-0.1)            
  8 Gysin, Nicole                07-Unattache             3.91m  +0.0  12-10.00    287
     3.91m(+0.0) 3.90m(+0.0) 3.86m(-0.1)            
  9 Wise, Sydney                 Wolf Creek T             3.68m  +0.0  12-01.00    237
     3.68m(+0.0) FOUL(-1.6) 3.58m(+0.0)            
 
Heptathlon: #3 Shot Put 17-18 Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Region 2: R 9.83m  7/11/2013   Madeline Hammer, 04-Williamsv               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Frazier, Darcie              11-Unattache             9.95mR  32-07.75    526
      8.97m  9.95m  9.74m            
  2 Brooks, Kayla                08-Unattache             8.25m   27-01.00    416
      7.63m  8.25m  7.89m            
  3 Chappell, Lauren             Nadia Track              7.54m   24-09.00    370
      7.04m  7.54m  7.51m            
  4 Miller, Skylar               08-Unattache             7.47m   24-06.25    365
      6.99m  7.24m  7.47m            
  5 Gologram, Tara               Viking Kettl             7.45m   24-05.50    364
      7.29m  6.90m  7.45m            
  6 Wise, Sydney                 Wolf Creek T             7.25m   23-09.50    351
      6.99m  7.25m  7.20m            
  7 Petrisek, Ali                Valley Speed             6.83m   22-05.00    324
      6.83m  6.73m  6.48m            
  8 Bogdan, Isabella             Midas Track              6.66m   21-10.25    313
      6.11m  6.66m  6.48m            
  9 Gysin, Nicole                07-Unattache             6.34m   20-09.75    293
      6.34m  5.87m  6.21m            
 
Heptathlon: #6 Javelin Throw 17-18 Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Region 2: R 29.60m  7/11/2013   Nathena Brown, 04-Rochester                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Brooks, Kayla                08-Unattache            30.53mR    100-02    487
      30.53m  26.13m  30.06m            
  2 Miller, Skylar               08-Unattache            29.96mR     98-03    476
      29.96m  28.94m  25.01m            
  3 Frazier, Darcie              11-Unattache            29.24m      95-11    462
      28.08m  28.06m  29.24m            
  4 Chappell, Lauren             Nadia Track             23.81m      78-01    360
         19.10m  23.81m            
  5 Gysin, Nicole                07-Unattache            21.30m      69-10    313
      16.63m  21.30m               
  6 Gologram, Tara               Viking Kettl            20.90m      68-07    306
      20.15m  17.59m  20.90m            
  7 Petrisek, Ali                Valley Speed            19.22m      63-01    274
      16.59m  19.22m  14.92m            
  8 Wise, Sydney                 Wolf Creek T            16.91m      55-06    232
      13.62m  16.85m  16.91m            
  9 Bogdan, Isabella             Midas Track             15.16m      49-09    200
      13.87m  13.56m  15.16m            
 
Heptathlon 17-18 Women
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N  5365  7/25/2001   Diana Pickler, Sache, TX                    
    Region 2: R  4801  2000        Amber Williams, Unattached MA               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Frazier, Darcie              11-Unattache                       4206  
  2 Chappell, Lauren             Nadia Track                        3897  
  3 Brooks, Kayla                08-Unattache            3120       3754  
  4 Miller, Skylar               08-Unattache                       3405  
  5 Gologram, Tara               Viking Kettl                       3356  
  6 Bogdan, Isabella             Midas Track                        3313  
  7 Petrisek, Ali                Valley Speed                       2823  
  8 Gysin, Nicole                07-Unattache            2359       2814  
  9 Wise, Sydney                 Wolf Creek T                       2503  
 
3000 Meter Race Walk 17-18 Women
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 14:20.80  6/17/1993   Lisa Chumbley, Houston, TX               
    Region 2: R 16:42.74  7/9/2015    Melissa Tylock, Penfield Ath             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sacilowski, Corrin           04-Unattache        18:37.53   16:33.87R 
  2 Gerritsen, Julianne          New Jersey S        19:26.27   16:53.59  
  3 Beach, Isabelle              Just Blaze          20:58.97   20:06.24  
 
100m  8 & Under Boys
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.65  7/24/2014   Cameron Walker  / Rhoan Kaulder, 03-High Poi
    Region 2: R 13.86  6/14/2016   Rhoan Kaulder II, Rochester Ru              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brundidge, Jaylen            Unity Expres           14.85      14.52Q +0.0  1 
  2 Russell Jr, Coron            Willis/Camde           15.08      14.57Q  0.8  2 
  3 Diggs, Nazir                 Future Stars           14.97      14.69Q +0.0  1 
  4 Newton, Jonathan             Stallions Tr           14.73      14.74Q  0.8  2 
  5 Younker, Kellen              Newark Strid           15.23      15.47Q  0.8  2 
  6 Taylor, Andre                Stallions Tr           15.47      15.56Q +0.0  1 
  7 Grier, Jayden                First State            15.88      15.60q +0.0  1 
  8 Brown, Bray                  Garden State           16.02      15.66q  0.8  2 
  9 Cotton Jr, EstherVell        08-Unattache           15.96      15.71  +0.0  1 
 10 Cobb, Titus                  08-Unattache           15.37      15.94  +0.0  1 
 11 Baker, James                 Capital Area           16.08      16.16  +0.0  1 
 12 Hawkins III, George          Eastern Elit           16.03      16.25   0.8  2 
 13 Parsons, Ryder               Delaware Eli           15.81      16.34   0.8  2 
 14 Sloan, Jourdin               Homewood Bul           15.65      16.39   0.8  2 
 15 Sharper, Marquis             Delco Stalli           16.10      16.77  +0.0  1 
 
100m  8 & Under Boys
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.65  7/24/2014   Cameron Walker  / Rhoan Kaulder, 03-High Poi
    Region 2: R 13.86  6/14/2016   Rhoan Kaulder II, Rochester Ru              
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Russell Jr, Coron            Willis/Camde           14.57      14.71  +0.0 
  2 Diggs, Nazir                 Future Stars           14.69      14.72  +0.0 
  3 Newton, Jonathan             Stallions Tr           14.74      14.81  +0.0 
  4 Younker, Kellen              Newark Strid           15.47      15.00  +0.0 
  5 Brown, Bray                  Garden State           15.66      15.72  +0.0 
  6 Taylor, Andre                Stallions Tr           15.56      15.73  +0.0 
  7 Grier, Jayden                First State            15.60      15.83  +0.0 
 
200m  8 & Under Boys
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 27.92  7/30/2016   Braylon Thomas, 03 Fayettevi                
    Region 2: R 29.08  6/14/2016   Rhoan Kaulder II, Rochester Ru              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Newton, Jonathan             Stallions Tr           30.09      29.75Q +0.0  2 
  2 Brundidge, Jaylen            Unity Expres           30.85      30.04Q +0.0  1 
  3 Russell Jr, Coron            Willis/Camde           31.54      30.24Q +0.0  2 
  4 Diggs, Nazir                 Future Stars           30.86      30.54Q +0.0  1 
  5 Younker, Kellen              Newark Strid           32.63      30.44Q +0.0  2 
  6 Taylor, Andre                Stallions Tr           32.48      32.41Q +0.0  1 
  7 Grier, Jayden                First State            32.84      32.98q +0.0  2 
  8 Cotton Jr, EstherVell        08-Unattache           32.98      32.99q +0.0  1 
  9 Kelly, Maxwell               07-Unattache           34.75      33.04  +0.0  2 
 10 Cobb, Titus                  08-Unattache           31.77      33.73  +0.0  2 
 11 Spencer, Damir               Delco Stalli           32.28      33.87  +0.0  1 
 12 Baker, James                 Capital Area           34.22      34.49  +0.0  2 
 13 Deburow, Elijah              Delco Stalli           34.21      35.34  +0.0  1 
 14 Davis, Jeremiah              Penn Hills E           35.78      37.91  +0.0  1 
 
200m  8 & Under Boys
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 27.92  7/30/2016   Braylon Thomas, 03 Fayettevi                
    Region 2: R 29.08  6/14/2016   Rhoan Kaulder II, Rochester Ru              
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Newton, Jonathan             Stallions Tr           29.75      29.99   0.7 
  2 Diggs, Nazir                 Future Stars           30.54      30.06   0.7 
  3 Russell Jr, Coron            Willis/Camde           30.24      30.48   0.7 
  4 Younker, Kellen              Newark Strid           30.44      31.56   0.7 
  5 Cotton Jr, EstherVell        08-Unattache           32.99      32.59   0.7 
  6 Taylor, Andre                Stallions Tr           32.41      32.66   0.7 
  7 Grier, Jayden                First State            32.98      33.68   0.7 
 
400m  8 & Under Boys
============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1:03.30  8/1/2015    Sidi Nijie, Track Geo                     
    Region 2: R 1:05.82  6/14/2016   Rhoan Kaulder II, Rochester Ru            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Newton, Jonathan             Stallions Tr         1:09.10    1:09.28Q  2 
  2 Younker, Kellen              Newark Strid         1:15.78    1:12.29Q  1 
  3 Gardner, Christopher         Willis/Camde         1:13.75    1:11.45Q  2 
  4 Cotton Jr, EstherVell        08-Unattache         1:12.02    1:13.08Q  1 
  5 Sharper, Mekhi               Delco Stalli         1:12.07    1:14.30Q  2 
  6 Johnston, Javon              Next Level A         1:17.60    1:16.76Q  1 
  7 Brown, Bray                  Garden State         1:16.55    1:15.08q  2 
  8 Houston, Markell             08-Unattache         1:17.29    1:17.62q  2 
  9 Cobb, Titus                  08-Unattache         1:15.67    1:18.45   1 
 10 Ferguson, Anthony            Steel City E         1:18.36    1:21.18   2 
 11 Grier, Jayden                First State          1:17.50    1:21.79   1 
 12 Sharper, Marquis             Delco Stalli         1:17.92    1:25.77   2 
 -- Brundidge, Jaylen            Unity Expres         1:10.61         DQ   1 
 
400m  8 & Under Boys
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1:03.30  8/1/2015    Sidi Nijie, Track Geo                     
    Region 2: R 1:05.82  6/14/2016   Rhoan Kaulder II, Rochester Ru            
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Newton, Jonathan             Stallions Tr         1:09.28    1:07.50  
  2 Younker, Kellen              Newark Strid         1:12.29    1:09.72  
  3 Cotton Jr, EstherVell        08-Unattache         1:13.08    1:10.20  
  4 Gardner, Christopher         Willis/Camde         1:11.45    1:10.53  
  5 Sharper, Mekhi               Delco Stalli         1:14.30    1:12.41  
  6 Brown, Bray                  Garden State         1:15.08    1:13.00  
  7 Johnston, Javon              Next Level A         1:16.76    1:13.83  
 
800m  8 & Under Boys
============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 2:28.59  7/29/2017   Grant Reynolds, 04-Mark Trai              
    Region 2: R 2:41.77  7/14/2013   Robert Young, 07-Comets TC                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Sharper, Mekhi               Delco Stalli         2:49.37    2:44.58   2 
      1:18.98 (1:18.98)  2:44.58 (1:25.60)
  2 Kelly, Maxwell               07-Unattache         2:58.74    2:45.54   2 
      1:19.10 (1:19.10)  2:45.54 (1:26.45)
  3 Guiton, Jack                 Garden State         2:48.96    2:45.88   2 
      1:19.60 (1:19.60)  2:45.88 (1:26.28)
  4 Yue, Christopher             WolfPack Tra         2:50.97    2:46.83   2 
      1:19.02 (1:19.02)  2:46.83 (1:27.81)
  5 Spencer, Damir               Delco Stalli         2:54.19    2:49.84   2 
      1:19.97 (1:19.97)  2:49.84 (1:29.88)
  6 Ferguson, Emmanuel           Steel City E         2:55.37    2:51.09   2 
      1:19.89 (1:19.89)  2:51.09 (1:31.20)
  7 Ferguson, Anthony            Steel City E         2:58.84    2:55.19   2 
      1:21.49 (1:21.49)  2:55.19 (1:33.70)
  8 Pangallo, Joseph             Lakeland Jr          3:04.39    3:01.29   1 
      1:29.15 (1:29.15)  3:01.29 (1:32.15)
  9 Sullivan, Cayden             Penn Hills E         2:59.61    3:01.69   1 
      1:31.07 (1:31.07)  3:01.69 (1:30.62)
 10 Brunton, Steele              Inferno              2:59.65    3:01.91   1 
      1:33.41 (1:33.41)  3:01.91 (1:28.51)
 11 Mitchell, Moses              Penn Hills E         3:20.47    3:18.35   1 
      1:33.12 (1:33.12)  3:18.35 (1:45.24)
 12 Gasper, Jonathan             Nittany Trac         3:17.60    3:30.29   1 
      1:45.01 (1:45.01)  3:30.29 (1:45.29)
 13 Dawkins-Thornton, Terran     New Jersey S         2:59.19    3:32.80   2 
      1:39.06 (1:39.06)  3:32.80 (1:53.75)
 -- Houston, Markell             08-Unattache         3:06.91         DQ   1  cut in early
      1:25.64 (1:25.64)  2:57.85 (1:32.21)
 
1500m  8 & Under Boys
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 5:08.52  8/2/2015    Daniel Skanders, 14 Unattached            
    Region 2: R 5:22.91  7/11/2010   David Bellefleur, 0208 Juventu            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sharper, Mekhi               Delco Stalli         5:30.75    5:22.15R 
          57.86 (57.86)  2:28.18 (1:30.32)  3:59.96 (1:31.79)  5:22.15 (1:22.19)
  2 Guiton, Jack                 Garden State         5:36.07    5:28.96  
          58.20 (58.20)  2:29.26 (1:31.07)  4:01.34 (1:32.08)  5:28.96 (1:27.62)
  3 Yue, Christopher             WolfPack Tra         5:30.71    5:31.46  
          58.10 (58.10)  2:28.91 (1:30.82)  4:01.03 (1:32.12)  5:31.46 (1:30.44)
  4 Houston, Markell             08-Unattache         6:00.07    5:44.65  
          58.78 (58.78)  2:31.67 (1:32.89)  4:10.20 (1:38.53)  5:44.65 (1:34.45)
  5 Ferguson, Emmanuel           Steel City E         5:43.42    5:48.04  
          58.09 (58.09)  2:32.59 (1:34.51)  4:14.18 (1:41.60)  5:48.04 (1:33.86)
  6 Martiuk, Taras               New Jersey S         6:16.98    6:06.26  
      1:06.19 (1:06.19)  2:49.89 (1:43.70)  4:32.83 (1:42.95)  6:06.26 (1:33.43)
  7 Kim, Joshua                  WolfPack Tra         6:07.00    6:08.81  
      1:06.64 (1:06.64)  2:52.59 (1:45.96)  4:32.58 (1:39.99)  6:08.81 (1:36.24)
  8 Gasper, Jonathan             Nittany Trac         6:58.89    6:34.92  
      1:10.23 (1:10.23)  3:02.88 (1:52.66)  4:57.05 (1:54.18)  6:34.92 (1:37.88)
  9 Dawkins-Thornton, Terran     New Jersey S         6:03.77    6:37.76  
      1:05.90 (1:05.90)  2:55.88 (1:49.98)  4:52.10 (1:56.22)  6:37.76 (1:45.67)
 10 Wechtenhiser, Chance         Mountain Top         6:55.76    7:09.50  
      1:12.82 (1:12.82)  3:08.97 (1:56.16)  5:11.94 (2:02.97)  7:09.50 (1:57.56)
 -- Durrant Jr, Dexter           Newark Strid         6:16.50         DQ   impeding runner
          59.82 (59.82)    1:10.23 (10.41)  2:47.12 (1:36.90)  4:28.72 (1:41.60)
      6:10.51 (1:41.80)
 
4x100 Meter Relay 8 & Under Boys
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N   56.53  7/30/2016   06 Massey Miracle Run, 06 Massey Mi       
                         Griffin, Henderson Jr, Henderson, Jackson Jr      
    Region 2: R 1:01.39  2000        Penn Hills Eagles TR                      
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Delaware Elite Track Club  'A'                    1:04.89    1:05.01  
     1) Sampson, Kingston               2) Triplett, Justin               
     3) Davis, Bryce                    4) Parsons, Ryder                 
  2 Capital Area Forerunners  'A'                     1:13.76    1:07.64  
     1) Baker, James                    2) Wilkerson, Adriel              
     3) Walker, Kaedyn                  4) DeJesus-Carter, Nasir          
  3 Homewood Bulldawgs Track Clu  'A'                   58.87    1:09.04  
     1) Warren Jr, Reggie               2) Harris, Romello                
     3) Harvey, Hasaan                  4) Sloan, Jourdin                 
  4 Penn Hills Eagles Track  'A'                      1:15.00    1:11.42  
     1) Davis, Jeremiah                 2) Mitchell, Moses                
     3) Lucas, Joel                     4) Sullivan, Cayden               
  5 New Jersey Striders  'A'                          1:18.13    1:16.90  
     1) Andrade, Jonathan               2) Escolano, Ryan                 
     3) Leslie, Bryce                   4) Sammy, Raajay                  
 
4x400 Meter Relay 8 & Under Boys
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4:40.82  7/27/2014   04-JackRabbit Track, 04-JackRabbi         
                         C Gaffney, D Williams, W Davis, J Patterson       
    Region 2: R 5:13.72  2001        Trinity Track                             
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Garden State Track Club New  'A'                  5:47.49    5:45.99  
     1) Brown, Bray                     2) Lake, Xavier                   
     3) Canton, Joshua                  4) Guiton, Jack                   
  2 Penn Hills Eagles Track  'A'                      6:40.45    6:37.23  
     1) Allen, Maurice                  2) Lucas, Joel                    
     3) Mitchell, Moses                 4) Williams, Jamal                
 
Long Jump 8 & Under Boys
========================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4.46m  7/28/2012   Kendrick Law, 06-Spar TC                    
    Region 2: R 4.26m  2001        Matthew Green, Mon Valley-TR                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Johnston, Javon              Next Level A           3.49m      3.64m  +0.0  11-11.50 
     3.64m(+0.0) 3.19m(+0.0) FOUL(0.9) 3.53m(NWI) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(-0.1)
  2 Parsons, Ryder               Delaware Eli           3.35m      3.52m   1.0  11-06.75 
     3.11m(+0.0) 3.01m(1.3) 3.52m(1.0) 2.35m(+0.0) 2.51m(+0.0) 2.61m(-1.7)
  3 Triplett, Justin             Delaware Eli           3.80m      3.50m   0.9  11-05.75 
     FOUL(0.3) 3.50m(0.9) 3.20m(NWI) 3.39m(+0.0) 3.34m(+0.0) 3.28m(-0.4)
  4 Taylor, Andre                Stallions Tr           3.07m      3.26m  +0.0  10-08.50 
     FOUL(0.1) FOUL(1.2) 3.12m(0.1) FOUL(+0.0) 3.09m(+0.0) 3.26m(+0.0)
  5 Johnston, Jaedyn             Next Level A           2.98m      3.07m  +0.0  10-01.00 
     2.79m(+0.0) 2.86m(0.9) 3.04m(0.7) 3.03m(+0.0) 3.07m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
  6 Sammy, Raajay                New Jersey S           2.92m      3.03m  +0.0   9-11.25 
     2.83m(-0.5) 2.97m(+0.0) 2.90m(0.3) 0.89m(+0.0) 2.92m(+0.0) 3.03m(+0.0)
  7 Watson, Li'Jhay              East Alleghe           2.83m      2.90m  +0.0   9-06.25 
     2.77m(-0.9) 2.74m(+0.0) 2.74m(0.1) FOUL(0.8) 2.55m(+0.0) 2.90m(+0.0)
  8 Harris, Romello              Homewood Bul           3.32m      2.83m  +0.0   9-03.50 
     2.57m(+0.0) 2.83m(+0.0) FOUL(0.1) 2.81m(0.5) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(-0.1)
  9 Francis, Jonathan            Windbreaker'           2.99m      2.77m   0.8   9-01.25 
     2.59m(+0.0) 2.77m(0.8) 2.55m(1.0)           
 10 Gardner, Christopher         Willis/Camde           3.20m      2.70m  +0.0   8-10.25 
     2.70m(+0.0) 2.68m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)           
 11 Wilkerson, Adriel            Capital Area           2.43m      2.45m  -1.0   8-00.50 
     2.45m(-1.0) 2.38m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)           
 11 Cole, Breckin                New Jersey S           2.91m      2.45m  +0.0   8-00.50 
     FOUL(-0.3) FOUL(+0.0) 2.45m(+0.0)           
 13 Gasper, Jonathan             Nittany Trac           2.38m      2.35m   1.1   7-08.50 
     2.28m(-0.7) FOUL(+0.0) 2.35m(1.1)           
 
Shot Put 8 & Under Boys
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 10.41m  7/28/2016   Xavier Muhammad, 12 BeastMode              
    Region 2: R  7.71m  7/7/2012    Angelo Allen, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Ricketts, Joshua             Bergen Count           6.88m      7.00m   22-11.75 
      6.14m  5.74m  7.00m  0.90m  6.92m  5.76m
  2 Dhiman, Millen               Westfield Ar           6.51m      6.83m   22-05.00 
      6.45m  5.84m  6.83m  6.76m  6.40m  6.23m
  3 Warren, Luis                 New Jersey S           5.04m      6.64m   21-09.50 
      6.47m  5.50m  6.64m  6.23m  FOUL  6.50m
  4 Moretti, Daniel              New Jersey S           5.35m      6.46m   21-02.50 
      5.90m  5.76m  6.12m  6.33m  6.08m  6.46m
  5 Hawkins III, George          Eastern Elit           5.90m      6.22m   20-05.00 
      5.77m  5.99m  6.01m  6.12m  6.22m  6.00m
  6 Murray, Micah                Penn Hills E           5.00m      5.23m   17-02.00 
      4.98m  4.76m  FOUL  4.82m  4.95m  5.23m
  7 Patterson, James             Inferno                3.51m      3.49m   11-05.50 
      FOUL  3.46m  FOUL  3.49m  2.30m  2.63m
 
Javelin Throw 8 & Under Boys
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 33.29m  7/25/2012   Maalik Murphy, 15-Speed Cit                
    Region 2: R 23.71m  7/8/2017    Corbin Vinglish, Mountain Top              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Dhiman, Millen               Westfield Ar          18.68m     21.20m      69-07 
      18.62m  15.96m  21.20m  16.11m  20.28m  17.11m
  2 Folvik, Jackson              Westfield Ar          18.93m     17.03m      55-10 
      16.64m  16.21m  10.37m  14.04m  13.65m  17.03m
  3 Ramsey IV, Thomas            East Alleghe          15.65m     15.07m      49-05 
      12.59m  13.47m  13.72m  15.07m  13.31m  11.98m
  4 Gibson Jr, Shawn             Capital Area          11.73m     14.84m      48-08 
      12.23m  10.27m  6.57m  FOUL  14.84m  10.22m
  5 Richardson, Maxim            Penn Hills E          10.83m     14.54m      47-08 
      11.98m  14.54m  FOUL  10.84m  12.52m  12.11m
  6 Adams, Hamid                 Willis/Camde          14.52m     14.47m      47-06 
      14.47m  11.21m  9.66m  9.97m  10.68m  10.36m
  7 Hawkins III, George          Eastern Elit          15.33m     13.19m      43-03 
         12.60m  12.78m  10.67m  10.49m  13.19m
  8 Leslie, Bryce                New Jersey S          13.16m     12.46m      40-10 
      10.04m  11.76m  12.46m  11.89m  10.74m  12.29m
  9 Cole, Breckin                New Jersey S          14.42m     11.64m      38-02 
      11.64m  9.67m  9.17m           
 10 Murray, Micah                Penn Hills E          11.02m     10.91m      35-09 
      FOUL  10.91m  FOUL           
 11 Keegan, Jayden               New Jersey S          12.92m     10.70m      35-01 
      9.06m  10.70m  10.64m           
 12 Allen, Maurice               Penn Hills E          10.60m     10.66m      35-00 
      9.73m  10.66m  10.14m           
 13 Lance, Malik                 Judah Elite            6.27m      7.54m      24-09 
      5.86m  4.96m  7.54m           
 
100m  9-10 Boys
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.69  6/5/2008    Darian Trout, Omaha, NE                     
    Region 2: R 13.30  1990        Aswad Dunn, Unattached NJ                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kaulder II, Rhoan            Maximum Velo           13.13    R 13.16Q +0.0  1 
  2 West, Amaree                 Just Blaze             14.90      14.11Q  0.7  2 
  3 Romero, Izaiyah              Jersey City            14.70      14.67Q +0.0  1 
  4 Walker, Wasi                 Willis/Camde           14.68      14.68Q  0.7  2 
  5 Snoe IV, Melvin              Penn Hills E           14.60      14.80Q  0.7  2 
  6 Caines, Rondell              Roselle Rams           14.67      14.97Q +0.0  1 
  7 Jowers, Laben                Csc Track an           14.93      14.89q  0.7  2 
  8 Randolph, Kevin              Bergen Count           14.77      15.10q +0.0  1 
  9 Garcia, Seven                New Jersey S           15.00      15.20  +0.0  1 
 10 Franklin, Christien          Elite Flyers           15.43      15.23   0.7  2 
 11 Ismaeli, Yasair              Homewood Bul           14.62      15.26  +0.0  1 
 12 Stanford, Zekhi              Delco Stalli           15.18      15.41  +0.0  1 
 
100m  9-10 Boys
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.69  6/5/2008    Darian Trout, Omaha, NE                     
    Region 2: R 13.30  1990        Aswad Dunn, Unattached NJ                   
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Kaulder II, Rhoan            Maximum Velo           13.16      13.07R  0.1 
  2 West, Amaree                 Just Blaze             14.11      14.12   0.1 
  3 Romero, Izaiyah              Jersey City            14.67      14.70   0.1 
  4 Walker, Wasi                 Willis/Camde           14.68      14.72   0.1 
  5 Caines, Rondell              Roselle Rams           14.97      14.77   0.1 
  6 Snoe IV, Melvin              Penn Hills E           14.80      14.91   0.1 
  7 Jowers, Laben                Csc Track an           14.89      14.92   0.1 
  8 Randolph, Kevin              Bergen Count           15.10      15.12   0.1 
 
200m  9-10 Boys
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 25.77  7/23/2014   Dorian Friend, 16-Northside                 
    Region 2: R 27.60  7/12/2009   Jarrod Simmons, 0211-Stallions              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kaulder II, Rhoan            Maximum Velo           27.41    R 26.71Q +0.0  2 
  2 Hunter, Abaas                Delco Stalli           27.24    R 27.48Q +0.0  1 
  3 Calder, Garreth              Hershey Blaz           28.51      28.72Q +0.0  2 
  4 Ledgister, Jevon             Jersey City            30.24      29.67Q +0.0  1 
  5 Lunger, Braedin              Valley Speed           29.37      30.20Q +0.0  1 
  6 Holman, William              New Jersey S           29.80      30.69Q +0.0  2 
  7 Ismaeli, Zahir               Homewood Bul           29.48      30.24q +0.0  1 
  8 Parris, Justin               Bergen Count           30.69      31.08q +0.0  2 
  9 Franklin, Christien          Elite Flyers           33.75      31.49  +0.0  1 
 10 Taylor, Jamar                First State            30.29      31.50  +0.0  1 
 
200m  9-10 Boys
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 25.77  7/23/2014   Dorian Friend, 16-Northside                 
    Region 2: R 27.60  7/12/2009   Jarrod Simmons, 0211-Stallions              
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Kaulder II, Rhoan            Maximum Velo           26.71      26.49R  0.8 
  2 Hunter, Abaas                Delco Stalli           27.48      27.27R  0.8 
  3 Calder, Garreth              Hershey Blaz           28.72      28.29   0.8 
  4 Ledgister, Jevon             Jersey City            29.67      29.63   0.8 
  5 Holman, William              New Jersey S           30.69      29.94   0.8 
  6 Ismaeli, Zahir               Homewood Bul           30.24      30.02   0.8 
  7 Lunger, Braedin              Valley Speed           30.20      33.41   0.8 
 
400m  9-10 Boys
============================================================================
       Nat'l: N   58.31  7/9/2017    Brandon Leacock, 03-Rolesvill             
    Region 2: R 1:02.04  7/14/2013   Isaac White, 08-Juventus                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hunter, Abaas                Delco Stalli         1:02.36    1:02.64Q  2 
  2 Calder, Garreth              Hershey Blaz         1:06.38    1:07.47Q  1 
  3 Holman, William              New Jersey S         1:07.07    1:06.99Q  2 
  3 Ledgister, Jevon             Jersey City          1:08.34    1:06.99Q  2 
  5 Garcia, Seven                New Jersey S         1:08.46    1:08.61Q  1 
  6 Alston, Tymere               Penn Hills E         1:08.32    1:08.69Q  1 
  7 Taylor, Jamar                First State          1:07.94    1:08.54q  2 
  8 Tarpley Jr, Ronald           Homewood Bul         1:13.06    1:08.69q  2 
  9 Bullock, Justin              Garden State         1:08.14    1:08.76   1 
 10 Davis, Chase                 Delaware Eli         1:08.45    1:11.52   2 
 11 Jones, Jelin                 Homewood Bul         1:12.03    1:13.15   1 
 12 Kaulder II, Rhoan            Maximum Velo         1:06.36    1:29.98   1 
 
400m  9-10 Boys
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N   58.31  7/9/2017    Brandon Leacock, 03-Rolesvill             
    Region 2: R 1:02.04  7/14/2013   Isaac White, 08-Juventus                  
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Hunter, Abaas                Delco Stalli         1:02.64    1:01.74R 
  2 Calder, Garreth              Hershey Blaz         1:07.47    1:05.33  
  3 Ledgister, Jevon             Jersey City          1:06.99    1:05.55  
  4 Garcia, Seven                New Jersey S         1:08.61    1:05.59  
  5 Holman, William              New Jersey S         1:06.99    1:06.35  
  6 Alston, Tymere               Penn Hills E         1:08.69    1:07.76  
  7 Tarpley Jr, Ronald           Homewood Bul         1:08.69    1:09.62  
  8 Taylor, Jamar                First State          1:08.54    1:09.65  
 
800m  9-10 Boys
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 2:18.51  7/29/2017   Brandon Leacock, 03-Rolesvill             
    Region 2: R 2:24.26  2001        Sadiki White, Supersonics-NJ              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hunter, Abaas                Delco Stalli         2:32.65    2:28.14  
      1:11.07 (1:11.07)  2:28.14 (1:17.08)
  2 Williams, Brandon            Delaware Eli         2:40.76    2:33.85  
      1:16.67 (1:16.67)  2:33.85 (1:17.19)
  3 Van Etten III, William       Garden State         2:34.90    2:33.97  
      1:11.21 (1:11.21)  2:33.97 (1:22.77)
  4 Deluca, Dominic              Delco Stalli         2:39.37    2:37.08  
      1:16.01 (1:16.01)  2:37.08 (1:21.07)
  5 Wilson, Nicholas             maximum spee         2:36.24    2:41.88  
      1:17.31 (1:17.31)  2:41.88 (1:24.58)
  6 Desir, Ian                   Team East Or         2:36.77    2:42.68  
      1:20.82 (1:20.82)  2:42.68 (1:21.87)
  7 Cain, Kieran                 Wings of Moo         2:48.05    2:49.00  
      1:21.66 (1:21.66)  2:49.00 (1:27.35)
  8 Tagliati, Alexander          Hershey Blaz         2:44.48    2:50.12  
      1:22.78 (1:22.78)  2:50.12 (1:27.34)
  9 Hurst, Tyler                 07-Unattache         2:42.11    2:52.35  
      1:23.53 (1:23.53)  2:52.35 (1:28.83)
 10 Murphy, Joseph               Hershey Blaz         2:48.88    2:57.10  
      1:26.78 (1:26.78)  2:57.10 (1:30.32)
 11 Brewer, Grant                Valley Speed         2:52.65    2:59.30  
      1:25.25 (1:25.25)  2:59.30 (1:34.05)
 12 Flaitz, Tucker               Southern Tie         3:18.38    3:13.10  
      1:34.40 (1:34.40)  3:13.10 (1:38.71)
 
1500m  9-10 Boys
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4:38.63  7/30/2017   Daniel Skandera, 14-38-Unatta             
    Region 2: R 4:54.90  7/8/2012    David Bellefleur, 08-Juventus             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Van Etten III, William       Garden State         5:08.44    5:02.22  
          57.02 (57.02)  2:20.99 (1:23.98)  3:41.94 (1:20.96)  5:02.22 (1:20.28)
  2 Deluca, Dominic              Delco Stalli         5:11.24    5:07.69  
          56.77 (56.77)  2:21.01 (1:24.24)  3:44.41 (1:23.40)  5:07.69 (1:23.28)
  3 Williams, Brandon            Delaware Eli         5:13.08    5:08.37  
          57.21 (57.21)  2:22.18 (1:24.98)  3:47.69 (1:25.51)  5:08.37 (1:20.68)
  4 Frank, Nicholas              WolfPack Tra         5:15.64    5:20.94  
          56.81 (56.81)  2:24.77 (1:27.96)  3:47.86 (1:23.10)  5:20.94 (1:33.08)
  5 Hurst, Tyler                 07-Unattache         5:21.39    5:24.54  
          57.50 (57.50)  2:27.04 (1:29.54)  3:58.95 (1:31.91)  5:24.54 (1:25.60)
  6 Tagliati, Alexander          Hershey Blaz         5:19.19    5:28.81  
          57.94 (57.94)  2:29.85 (1:31.91)  4:00.88 (1:31.04)  5:28.81 (1:27.94)
  7 Murphy, Joseph               Hershey Blaz         5:40.03    5:53.25  
      1:00.22 (1:00.22)  2:37.91 (1:37.70)  4:19.77 (1:41.87)  5:53.25 (1:33.48)
  8 Meyers, Demetrie             Delco Stalli         5:48.61    6:03.67  
      1:00.19 (1:00.19)  2:44.69 (1:44.51)  4:26.97 (1:42.29)  6:03.67 (1:36.70)
  9 Viglione, Owen               Nittany Trac         6:03.27    6:06.38  
      1:08.44 (1:08.44)  2:49.96 (1:41.52)  4:32.36 (1:42.41)  6:06.38 (1:34.03)
 10 Flaitz, Tucker               Southern Tie         6:29.42    6:16.33  
      1:13.47 (1:13.47)  2:51.86 (1:38.39)  4:35.52 (1:43.67)  6:16.33 (1:40.82)
 11 Thomas-Riley, Brian          11-Unattache         5:51.16    6:16.93  
      1:05.95 (1:05.95)  2:48.90 (1:42.96)  4:36.28 (1:47.39)  6:16.93 (1:40.66)
 12 Kutruff, Junito              Mountain Top         6:49.16    6:53.80  
      1:17.01 (1:17.01)  3:15.08 (1:58.07)  5:05.31 (1:50.23)  6:53.80 (1:48.49)
 
4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Boys
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 51.63  8/3/2003    Miami Metro-Dade, Miami, FL                 
                       Leo Simmons, Darryl Brown, Shaquille Kearse, Ranne
    Region 2: R 55.04  7/7/2012    WillisCamden PAL, WillisCamden              
                       J Acrey, T Bullock, D Harper, D Kee               
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Homewood Bulldawgs Track Clu  'A'                   58.79      58.16  
     1) Ismaeli, Yasair                 2) Tarpley Jr, Ronald             
     3) Jones, Jelin                    4) Ismaeli, Zahir                 
  2 Willis/Camden Pal  'A'                              58.92      58.90  
     1) Boyd, Jyhsaan                   2) Bullock, Dasyer                
     3) Land, Samad                     4) Walker, Wasi                   
  3 Bergen County Xpress  'A'                         1:00.95    1:00.27  
     1) Douglas, Robert                 2) Hudson, Jihad                  
     3) Parris, Justin                  4) Randolph, Kevin                
  4 Delaware Elite Track Club  'A'                    1:02.59    1:00.85  
     1) Nesmith, James                  2) Pierce, Jordan                 
     3) Davis, Chase                    4) Horton, Carter                 
  5 maximum speed track club  'A'                     1:01.91    1:02.41  
     1) Cady, Jahnaad                   2) Headd, Devonte                 
     3) Pernell, Michael                4) Wilson, Nicholas               
  6 Jersey City Rec. Panthers  'A'                    1:00.24    1:03.32  
     1) Romero, Izaiyah                 2) Ledgister, Jevon               
     3) Mitchell Jr, Omar               4) Anderson, Jacob                
 
4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Boys
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4:09.33  7/31/2016   04 Jackrabbit Track & Field Cl, 04 Jackrab
                         E Pearson III, J Patterson, C Gaffney, E Ervin    
    Region 2: R 4:31.60  1991        Morris Estate MA                          
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Delaware Elite Track Club  'A'                    4:57.87    4:46.04  
     1) Williams, Brandon               2) Davis, Chase                   
     3) Burke, Elijah                   4) Pierce, Jordan                 
  2 Garden State Track Club New  'A'                  4:59.11    4:48.04  
     1) Nitulescu, Andrei               2) Burns, Tyler                   
     3) Van Etten III, William          4) Bullock, Justin                
  3 maximum speed track club  'A'                     5:22.27    5:18.41  
     1) Pernell, Michael                2) Hunt, Dwayne                   
     3) Wilson, Nicholas                4) Cady, Jahnaad                  
 
High Jump 9-10 Boys
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1.60m  6/30/2010   Sean Lee, Cerritos, CA                      
    Region 2: R 1.36m  7/7/2012    Patrick Brewer, 11-Valley Sp                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Lunger, Braedin              Valley Speed           1.27m      1.25m    4-01.25 
     0.85 0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 
       PP   PP   PP   PP    O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Williams, Darriell           Nadia Track            1.10m     J1.25m    4-01.25 
     0.85 0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 
       PP   PP    O    O    O  XXO    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  3 Walker, Wasi                 Willis/Camde           1.20m      1.20m    3-11.25 
     0.85 0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 
        O    O    O   XO    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Costa, Lucas                 Westfield Ar           1.10m      1.15m    3-09.25 
     0.85 0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 
       PP   PP   PP    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Nigro, Joseph                New Jersey S           1.15m     J1.15m    3-09.25 
     0.85 0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 
       PP   PP   PP   XO    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  6 Burke, Elijah                Delaware Eli           1.27m      1.10m    3-07.25 
     0.85 0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 
       PP   PP   PP   PP   PP    O  XXX 
  7 Brewer, Grant                Valley Speed           1.05m     J1.10m    3-07.25 
     0.85 0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 
       PP   PP    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  8 Cain, Kieran                 Wings of Moo           1.00m      1.05m    3-05.25 
     0.85 0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  8 DeVore, James                New Jersey S           1.10m      1.05m    3-05.25 
     0.85 0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 
       PP   PP    O   XO    O  XXX 
  8 SanAntonio, Cameron          WolfPack Tra           1.05m      1.05m    3-05.25 
     0.85 0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 
Long Jump 9-10 Boys
========================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 5.08m  7/27/2014   Kendrick Law, 06-Spar TC                    
    Region 2: R 4.61m  7/11/2014   Gregory Foster, Willis/Camde                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Calder, Garreth              Hershey Blaz           4.02m      4.54m  +0.0  14-10.75 
     4.40m(+0.0) 4.49m(1.7) 4.54m(+0.0) 4.44m(0.8) 4.32m(+0.0) 4.40m(-0.6)
  2 Deluca, Dominic              Delco Stalli           3.68m      4.08m   2.1  13-04.75 
     3.94m(-1.2) 3.76m(1.0) 0.99m(1.2) 3.92m(+0.0) 4.08m(2.1) 3.73m(-1.1)
  3 Bullock, Justin              Garden State           3.74m      4.06m  +0.0  13-04.00 
     3.90m(-1.6) 4.06m(2.4) FOUL(1.7) 3.97m(0.6) 4.06m(+0.0) FOUL(0.8)
  4 Thornton, Kingston           Homewood Bul           3.81m      3.99m   2.1  13-01.25 
     3.96m(-1.7) 3.99m(2.1) 3.82m(1.4) 3.65m(0.2) FOUL(0.9) FOUL(+0.0)
  5 Ismaeli, Zahir               Homewood Bul           3.72m      3.95m   0.6  12-11.50 
     3.89m(-1.4) FOUL(3.1) 3.54m(1.4) 3.75m(+0.0) 3.88m(1.6) 3.95m(0.6)
  6 Pierce, Jordan               Delaware Eli           3.92m      3.91m   0.9  12-10.00 
     3.89m(+0.0) 3.91m(0.9) 3.70m(+0.0) 3.65m(+0.0) FOUL(1.2) 3.85m(+0.0)
  7 Harper, Kaelen               New Jersey S           3.93m      3.88m   0.4  12-08.75 
     FOUL(0.7) 3.65m(0.9) 3.88m(0.4) FOUL(+0.0) 3.65m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
  8 Horton, Carter               Delaware Eli           3.67m      3.87m   1.3  12-08.50 
     3.23m(-1.3) 3.74m(1.4) 3.87m(1.3) FOUL(+0.0) 3.77m(0.6) FOUL(+0.0)
  9 Mccoy, Elijah                Roselle Rams           4.07m      3.75m  +0.0  12-03.75 
     3.75m(+0.0) 3.74m(1.1) 3.20m(+0.0)           
 10 Lunger, Braedin              Valley Speed           4.01m      3.71m  +0.0  12-02.25 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(1.9) 3.71m(+0.0)           
 11 Anderson, Jacob              Jersey City            4.07m      3.68m   0.9  12-01.00 
     3.68m(0.9) 3.52m(2.1) 3.63m(+0.0)           
 12 Cain, Kieran                 Wings of Moo           3.62m      3.59m   0.6  11-09.50 
     3.38m(-0.2) 3.28m(0.7) 3.59m(0.6)           
 13 Pohland, Andrew              Inferno                3.51m      3.27m   0.4  10-08.75 
     3.19m(+0.0) 3.11m(0.9) 3.27m(0.4)           
 14 Herron, Luke                 Roselle Rams           3.84m      3.11m  +0.0  10-02.50 
     3.09m(+0.0) 3.07m(0.7) 3.11m(+0.0)           
 
Shot Put 9-10 Boys
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.40m  7/28/2012   Dylan Carter, Unattached                   
    Region 2: R 10.49m  1993        Jeremy Silverman, Annville Throwers MA     
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Wilson, Brandon              Bergen Count           7.39m      8.49m   27-10.25 
      7.71m  8.26m  8.49m  8.25m  7.14m  8.31m
  2 Burke, Elijah                Delaware Eli           8.39m      8.21m   26-11.25 
      7.35m  8.11m  7.30m  7.47m  8.21m  7.85m
  3 Williams, Darriell           Nadia Track            7.60m      7.99m   26-02.75 
      7.59m  7.68m  7.59m  7.99m  7.86m  FOUL
  4 Jowers, Laben                Csc Track an           7.18m      7.96m   26-01.50 
      7.79m  7.96m  7.93m  7.21m  7.86m  7.21m
  5 Triplett, Jayden             Delaware Eli           7.39m      7.83m   25-08.25 
      7.02m  7.78m  7.83m  FOUL  7.35m  FOUL
  6 Aymil, John                  07-Unattache           7.66m      7.68m   25-02.50 
      7.29m  7.68m  7.10m  7.62m  7.59m  7.42m
  7 Vinglish, Corbin             Mountain Top           6.69m      7.50m   24-07.25 
      6.96m  6.92m  7.23m  7.49m  7.50m  6.87m
  8 Cooper, Dominic              Reading Yout           6.51m      6.83m   22-05.00 
      6.69m  6.81m  6.83m  6.77m  6.83m  6.39m
  9 Christmas, Demari            Homewood Bul           6.16m      6.71m   22-00.25 
      6.52m  6.71m  6.50m           
 10 Ramsey, Kieran               New Jersey S           6.48m      6.58m   21-07.25 
      6.15m  6.32m  6.58m           
 11 Thomas, Anthony              Eastern Elit           6.24m      6.34m   20-09.75 
      6.00m  6.08m  6.34m           
 12 Galligher, Brady             New Jersey S           6.55m      6.23m   20-05.25 
      6.23m  5.82m  FOUL           
 13 Tagliati, Christian          Hershey Blaz           5.61m      5.92m   19-05.25 
      5.42m  5.92m  5.69m           
 14 Rasmussen, Edward            New Jersey S           5.33m      5.55m   18-02.50 
      5.55m  5.08m  5.48m           
 15 Collins III, Frederick       Team Prefo             5.54m      5.23m   17-02.00 
      4.60m  4.36m  5.23m           
 16 Stanford, Zekhi              Delco Stalli           5.63m      4.42m   14-06.00 
      FOUL  4.42m  FOUL           
 17 Medved, Joshua               South Park T           4.47m      3.97m   13-00.25 
      3.65m  3.97m  3.84m           
 
Javelin Throw 9-10 Boys
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 44.18m  7/27/2016   Eugene Brooks IV, 15 Las Vegas             
    Region 2: R 36.89m  7/9/2015    Matthew Auble, Unattached                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Nigro, Joseph                New Jersey S          27.10m     34.61m     113-06 
      30.42m  34.44m  31.15m  34.61m  18.43m  32.83m
  2 Williams, Darriell           Nadia Track           32.63m     30.50m     100-01 
      29.88m  27.27m  28.34m  28.72m  30.50m  27.47m
  3 Galligher, Brady             New Jersey S          24.76m     28.45m      93-04 
      28.45m  22.81m  24.35m  26.76m  22.00m  20.42m
  4 Brewer, Grant                Valley Speed          19.50m     26.20m      85-11 
      21.20m  22.18m  22.66m  25.99m  26.20m  25.87m
  5 Costa, Lucas                 Westfield Ar          24.55m     24.88m      81-07 
      17.18m  18.94m  21.97m  19.50m  21.43m  24.88m
  6 Chyr, Elijah                 Mountain Top          23.21m     24.26m      79-07 
      23.86m  23.86m  22.36m  24.26m  23.09m  24.22m
  7 Vinglish, Corbin             Mountain Top          25.96m     22.75m      74-08 
      22.75m  18.73m  14.60m  16.39m  20.46m  22.40m
  8 Meyers, Demetrie             Delco Stalli          19.77m     22.03m      72-03 
      21.31m  22.03m  20.12m  20.81m  20.14m  21.10m
  9 Hudson, Jihad                Bergen Count          23.31m     21.67m      71-01 
      FOUL  17.95m  21.67m         
 10 Tagliati, Christian          Hershey Blaz          21.19m     21.59m      70-10 
      21.59m  20.38m  18.62m         
 11 Shepherd, Evan               Juniata Vall          19.81m     20.12m      66-00 
      20.12m  18.36m  17.46m  20.03m  18.86m  19.58m
 12 Rasmussen, Edward            New Jersey S          20.64m     19.89m      65-03 
      18.47m  16.37m  19.89m           
 13 Christmas, Demari            Homewood Bul          18.88m     18.02m      59-01 
      18.02m  15.69m  17.40m         
 14 Cooper, Dominic              Reading Yout          19.18m     15.21m      49-11 
      FOUL  15.21m  11.29m         
 15 Collins III, Frederick       Team Prefo            13.57m     11.36m      37-03 
      9.17m  11.36m  10.14m         
 
Triathlon: #1 400m  9-10 Boys Triathlon
=======================================================================
    Region 2: R 1:15.34  7/6/2017    Owen Proskin, Valley Speed                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Burke, Elijah                Delaware Eli           1:09.17R    155
  2 Mccoy, Elijah                Roselle Rams           1:10.64R    125
  3 Brewer, Grant                Valley Speed           1:15.45      46
  4 Lunger, Braedin              Valley Speed           1:16.84      29
  5 Davis II, Charles            River City E           1:19.51       8
  6 Williams, Darriell           Nadia Track            1:24.55  
  7 Unawane, Parth               New Jersey S           1:34.23  
  8 Unawane, Pinak               New Jersey S           1:36.28  
 
Triathlon: #3 High Jump 9-10 Boys Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Region 2: R 1.30m  7/6/2017    Owen Proskin, Valley Speed                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Burke, Elijah                Delaware Eli             1.30mR   4-03.25    250
     0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 
        P    P    P   XO   XO  XXO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  2 Lunger, Braedin              Valley Speed             1.25m    4-01.25    218
     0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 
        P    P    O    O   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Williams, Darriell           Nadia Track              1.15m    3-09.25    159
     0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 
        O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Mccoy, Elijah                Roselle Rams             1.10m    3-07.25    131
     0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Brewer, Grant                Valley Speed             1.10m    3-07.25    131
     0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 
       XO    O   XO    O  XXX 
  6 Unawane, Parth               New Jersey S             1.05m    3-05.25    105
     0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Davis II, Charles            River City E             0.95m    3-01.25     59
     0.95 1.00 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Unawane, Pinak               New Jersey S                NH            
     0.95 
      XXX 
 
Triathlon: #2 Shot Put 9-10 Boys Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Region 2: R 5.68m  7/6/2017    Owen Proskin, Valley Speed                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Burke, Elijah                Delaware Eli             8.18mR  26-10.00    377
      7.66m  7.88m  8.18m            
  2 Williams, Darriell           Nadia Track              8.05mR  26-05.00    369
      7.67m  8.05m  7.88m            
  3 Brewer, Grant                Valley Speed             5.90mR  19-04.25    243
         5.90m               
  4 Unawane, Pinak               New Jersey S             5.18m   17-00.00    201
      5.18m  4.28m  4.35m            
  5 Davis II, Charles            River City E             5.16m   16-11.25    200
      5.16m  4.81m  4.43m            
  6 Lunger, Braedin              Valley Speed             5.04m   16-06.50    193
        x   5.04m            
  7 Mccoy, Elijah                Roselle Rams             4.90m   16-01.00    185
      4.66m  4.90m  4.90m            
  8 Unawane, Parth               New Jersey S             4.71m   15-05.50    174
      4.25m  4.71m  4.48m            
 
Triathlon 9-10 Boys
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N  1236  7/24/2012   Ashton Allen, Living Waters TC              
    Region 2: R  2691  1998        Thomas Henderson, Wings of Moon TR          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Burke, Elijah                Delaware Eli             747        782  
  2 Williams, Darriell           Nadia Track              481        528  
  3 Mccoy, Elijah                Roselle Rams                        441  
  4 Lunger, Braedin              Valley Speed                        440  
  5 Brewer, Grant                Valley Speed                        420  
  6 Unawane, Parth               New Jersey S                        279  
  7 Davis II, Charles            River City E                        267  
  8 Unawane, Pinak               New Jersey S                        201  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk 9-10 Boys
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 7:13.01  7/2/1992    Tristan Ruoss, Fayetteville,  AR          
    Region 2: R 9:02.93  7/11/2014   Christopher Renn, New Jersey S            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Unawane, Pinak               New Jersey S        11:52.60   10:56.39  
  2 Unawane, Parth               New Jersey S        13:24.06   13:27.56  
 
100m  11-12 Boys
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.64  7/26/2009   Bryce Love, Carolina Elite/Dunham,NC        
    Region 2: R 12.10  1992        Edward Drummond, New Image TR               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McGaskey, Szemarr            Shore Athlet           13.10      13.19Q +0.0  3 
  2 Faulkner, Elijah             Stallions Tr           13.13      13.37Q  0.8  2 
  3 Gardner, Ethan               Stallions Tr           13.22      13.58Q  1.0  1 
  4 Whitmore, Bronze             Willis/Camde           13.33      13.42Q  0.8  2 
  5 Brown, Amere                 Next Level A           13.49      13.53Q +0.0  3 
  6 Smith, Abraham               Roselle Rams           13.56      13.67Q  1.0  1 
  7 Abraham, Alijah              New Jersey S           13.55      13.48q  0.8  2 
  8 Hope, Tyler                  07-Unattache           13.67      13.55q  0.8  2  13.541
  9 Purnell, Christopher         Delco Stalli           13.43      13.55  +0.0  3  13.549
 10 Roberson, Zakr               08-Unattache           13.27      13.69   1.0  1 
 11 Maynor, Messai               Delaware Eli           13.63      13.72  +0.0  3 
 12 Isaac, Nigel                 St. Luke Spi           13.66      13.77  +0.0  3 
 13 Diggs, Carlos                Future Stars           13.72      13.91   1.0  1 
 14 Catanzaro, Salvatore         New Jersey S           13.85      13.91   0.8  2 
 14 Rolle, Milton                Trojan Track           13.58      13.91   1.0  1 
 16 Dean, Colton                 11-Unattache           13.79      14.05   1.0  1 
 17 Quinones, Julio              Elite Flyers           14.20      14.36  +0.0  3 
 18 Saunders, James              Team Prefo             14.30      14.55  +0.0  3 
 
100m  11-12 Boys
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.64  7/26/2009   Bryce Love, Carolina Elite/Dunham,NC        
    Region 2: R 12.10  1992        Edward Drummond, New Image TR               
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 McGaskey, Szemarr            Shore Athlet           13.19      13.03   0.4 
  2 Hope, Tyler                  07-Unattache           13.55      13.04   0.4 
  3 Abraham, Alijah              New Jersey S           13.48      13.21   0.4 
  4 Faulkner, Elijah             Stallions Tr           13.37      13.37   0.4 
  5 Whitmore, Bronze             Willis/Camde           13.42      13.49   0.4 
  6 Smith, Abraham               Roselle Rams           13.67      13.61   0.4 
  7 Brown, Amere                 Next Level A           13.53      13.65   0.4 
  8 Gardner, Ethan               Stallions Tr           13.58      13.66   0.4 
 
200m  11-12 Boys
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 23.34  7/27/2016   Thomas Williams II, 09 Oklahoma             
    Region 2: R 24.06  2001        Patrick Blackie, Franklin Track Club NJ     
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McGaskey, Szemarr            Shore Athlet           26.83      26.72Q  1.2  1 
  2 Abraham, Alijah              New Jersey S           28.01      27.00Q +0.0  2 
  3 Brown, Amere                 Next Level A           27.30      27.30Q +0.0  2 
  4 Gardner, Ethan               Stallions Tr           27.30      27.99Q  1.2  1 
  5 Childs Jr, Marcus            West Chester           26.79      27.65Q +0.0  2 
  6 Isaac, Nigel                 St. Luke Spi           27.63      28.04Q  1.2  1 
  7 Smith, Abraham               Roselle Rams           28.02      27.71q +0.0  2 
  8 Maynor, Messai               Delaware Eli           27.32      27.86q +0.0  2 
  9 Whitmore, Bronze             Willis/Camde           28.00      28.24   1.2  1 
 10 Richardson, Maurice          Delco Stalli           28.16      28.76   1.2  1 
 11 Solomon, Nahaji              Ballistic Re           28.24      28.85   1.2  1 
 12 Saunders, James              Team Prefo             30.15      29.38  +0.0  2 
 13 Quinones, Julio              Elite Flyers           30.13      29.54  +0.0  2 
 14 Bobbitt Jr, Dennis           Just Blaze             30.83      29.72   1.2  1 
 
200m  11-12 Boys
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 23.34  7/27/2016   Thomas Williams II, 09 Oklahoma             
    Region 2: R 24.06  2001        Patrick Blackie, Franklin Track Club NJ     
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 McGaskey, Szemarr            Shore Athlet           26.72      26.27   1.0 
  2 Abraham, Alijah              New Jersey S           27.00      26.97   1.0 
  3 Maynor, Messai               Delaware Eli           27.86      27.22   1.0 
  4 Isaac, Nigel                 St. Luke Spi           28.04      27.43   1.0 
  5 Smith, Abraham               Roselle Rams           27.71      27.60   1.0 
  6 Brown, Amere                 Next Level A           27.30      27.66   1.0 
  7 Childs Jr, Marcus            West Chester           27.65      27.72   1.0 
  8 Gardner, Ethan               Stallions Tr           27.99      28.18   1.0 
 
400m  11-12 Boys
============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 50.75  8/2/2009    Bryce Love, Carolina Elite/Raleigh,N        
    Region 2: R 53.63  7/15/2007   Jamal James, Supersonics                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Childs Jr, Marcus            West Chester           58.62    1:00.62Q  2 
  2 Brown, Amere                 Next Level A         1:01.87    1:01.41Q  1 
  3 Hazel, Abayomi               Plainfield T         1:03.40    1:02.13Q  2 
  4 Miller, Raymond              Stallions Tr         1:03.23    1:02.47Q  1 
  5 Maynor, Messai               Delaware Eli         1:01.34    1:02.93Q  2 
  6 Devine, Gavin                Garden State         1:04.30    1:03.09Q  1 
  7 Jallah, Jessey               08-Unattache         1:03.26    1:03.10q  2 
  8 Isaac, Nigel                 St. Luke Spi         1:01.73    1:03.34q  2 
  9 Barksdale, Jayden            West Chester         1:03.54    1:05.33   1 
 10 Clarke, Chinedu              Stallions Tr         1:06.99    1:06.30   2 
 11 McGaskey, Szemarr            Shore Athlet         1:01.02    1:08.27   1 
 -- Richardson, Maurice          Delco Stalli         1:00.97         DQ   1 
 
400m  11-12 Boys
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 50.75  8/2/2009    Bryce Love, Carolina Elite/Raleigh,N        
    Region 2: R 53.63  7/15/2007   Jamal James, Supersonics                    
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Childs Jr, Marcus            West Chester         1:00.62      59.87  
  2 Brown, Amere                 Next Level A         1:01.41    1:01.49  
  3 Isaac, Nigel                 St. Luke Spi         1:03.34    1:01.61  
  4 Jallah, Jessey               08-Unattache         1:03.10    1:01.72  
  5 Maynor, Messai               Delaware Eli         1:02.93    1:01.78  
  6 Hazel, Abayomi               Plainfield T         1:02.13    1:02.54  
  7 Devine, Gavin                Garden State         1:03.09    1:03.18  
 -- Miller, Raymond              Stallions Tr         1:02.47         DQ   lane viol
 
800m  11-12 Boys
============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 2:05.42  7/26/2014   Brandon Miller, 09-Ultimate               
    Region 2: R 2:15.03  2002        Christopher Lawrence, Transy East NJ      
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Mcgrath, Ladanian            Camden Clock         2:17.97    2:17.86   2 
      1:03.56 (1:03.56)  2:17.86 (1:14.30)
  2 Hunt, Thomas                 WolfPack Tra         2:27.74    2:22.97   2 
      1:10.82 (1:10.82)  2:22.97 (1:12.15)
  3 Richardson, Maurice          Delco Stalli         2:29.46    2:24.54   2 
      1:09.26 (1:09.26)  2:24.54 (1:15.29)
  4 Pimental, Amauri             Camden Clock         2:28.57    2:25.19   2 
      1:07.85 (1:07.85)  2:25.19 (1:17.35)
  5 Byers, Kennan                Garden State         2:29.83    2:25.62   2 
      1:11.53 (1:11.53)  2:25.62 (1:14.09)
  6 Brown, Jamir                 Jersey Heat          2:26.88    2:27.09   2 
      1:09.37 (1:09.37)  2:27.09 (1:17.72)
  7 Washington, De'reon          Penn Hills E         2:36.57    2:28.47   1 
      1:11.65 (1:11.65)  2:28.47 (1:16.82)
  8 Brunton, Cole                Inferno              2:37.82    2:29.06   1 
      1:13.25 (1:13.25)  2:29.06 (1:15.81)
  9 Meyers, Daniel               Delco Stalli         2:39.04    2:30.78   1 
      1:11.66 (1:11.66)  2:30.78 (1:19.12)
 10 Baker, Brenton               Just Blaze           2:55.71    2:40.61   1 
      1:16.74 (1:16.74)  2:40.61 (1:23.88)
 11 Brown, Nicholas              Next Level A         2:43.15    2:42.31   1 
      1:14.79 (1:14.79)  2:42.31 (1:27.53)
 12 Gartley, Davin               Stallions Tr         2:40.15    2:44.17   1 
      1:18.54 (1:18.54)  2:44.17 (1:25.64)
 13 Frye, Zion                   Homewood Bul         2:43.55    2:46.79   1 
      1:19.40 (1:19.40)  2:46.79 (1:27.40)
 14 Mitchell, Timothy            St. Luke Spi         2:48.38    2:50.53   1 
      1:21.98 (1:21.98)  2:50.53 (1:28.56)
 15 Gizzi, Jacob                 St. Luke Spi         2:44.67    2:52.97   1 
      1:20.24 (1:20.24)  2:52.97 (1:32.74)
 
1500m  11-12 Boys
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4:22.05  7/29/2012   Coleman Mitchell, Triangle TC             
    Region 2: R 4:35.46  2001        Jason Apwah, Green Streakers NJ           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mcgrath, Ladanian            Camden Clock         4:44.32    4:49.12  
          45.37 (45.37)  2:03.32 (1:17.95)  3:30.99 (1:27.68)  4:49.12 (1:18.13)
  2 Byers, Kennan                Garden State         4:55.40    4:53.07  
          54.04 (54.04)  2:15.71 (1:21.67)  3:36.75 (1:21.05)  4:53.07 (1:16.32)
  3 Hunt, Thomas                 WolfPack Tra         4:51.30    4:58.88  
          53.81 (53.81)  2:16.17 (1:22.36)  3:39.12 (1:22.95)  4:58.88 (1:19.77)
  4 Brunton, Cole                Inferno              5:08.87    4:59.23  
          54.25 (54.25)     1:00.50 (6.25)  2:16.36 (1:15.86)  3:40.27 (1:23.91)
      4:59.23 (1:18.97)
  5 Meyers, Daniel               Delco Stalli         5:26.08    5:02.25  
          53.07 (53.07)  2:16.31 (1:23.24)  3:40.00 (1:23.69)  5:02.25 (1:22.26)
  6 Brown, Jamir                 Jersey Heat          4:56.02    5:04.32  
          52.61 (52.61)  2:17.79 (1:25.18)  3:42.95 (1:25.17)  5:04.32 (1:21.37)
  7 Hazel, Abayomi               Plainfield T         4:51.40    5:04.59  
          48.12 (48.12)  2:09.38 (1:21.27)  3:38.46 (1:29.08)  5:04.59 (1:26.13)
  8 Weinmann, Renz               Pacer Track          5:17.77    5:08.46  
          55.46 (55.46)  2:17.77 (1:22.31)  3:43.78 (1:26.02)  5:08.46 (1:24.68)
  9 Baker, Brenton               Just Blaze           5:26.77    5:20.78  
          55.63 (55.63)  2:20.08 (1:24.45)  3:50.23 (1:30.16)  5:20.78 (1:30.55)
 10 Gartley, Davin               Stallions Tr         5:26.59    5:28.32  
          55.92 (55.92)  2:28.73 (1:32.82)  4:03.77 (1:35.04)  5:28.32 (1:24.55)
 11 Brown, Nicholas              Next Level A         5:34.91    5:32.22  
          56.37 (56.37)  2:28.22 (1:31.85)  4:02.15 (1:33.94)  5:32.22 (1:30.08)
 12 Gizzi, Jacob                 St. Luke Spi         5:30.21    5:41.87  
          56.10 (56.10)  2:28.93 (1:32.84)  4:06.42 (1:37.49)  5:41.87 (1:35.45)
 13 Kordel, George               West Chester         5:42.27    5:46.78  
      2:39.53 (2:39.53)  4:17.79 (1:38.26)  5:46.78 (1:28.99)
 14 Holland, Dylan               Hershey Blaz         5:49.33    6:11.38  
      1:02.25 (1:02.25)  2:45.03 (1:42.79)  4:30.94 (1:45.91)  6:11.38 (1:40.45)
 
3000m  11-12 Boys
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N  9:38.52  8/1/1998    Chris Dominic, San Lorenzo, CA           
    Region 2: R 10:12.59  1996        Andrew Lovrich, NJ Striders NJ           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Weinmann, Renz               Pacer Track         11:05.75   10:42.21  
          37.28 (37.28)  1:59.42 (1:22.15)  3:26.51 (1:27.09)  4:51.84 (1:25.34)
      6:19.93 (1:28.10)  7:48.88 (1:28.96)  9:17.88 (1:29.01) 10:42.21 (1:24.33)
  2 Hunt, Thomas                 WolfPack Tra        10:22.71   10:48.38  
          37.57 (37.57)  2:01.45 (1:23.88)  3:31.58 (1:30.13)  5:03.90 (1:32.32)
      6:32.55 (1:28.66)  8:00.07 (1:27.52)  9:29.80 (1:29.73) 10:48.38 (1:18.58)
  3 Califano, Matthew            Garden State        10:36.17   10:58.04  
          37.63 (37.63)  1:59.17 (1:21.55)  3:26.28 (1:27.12)  4:55.26 (1:28.98)
      6:28.09 (1:32.83)  8:00.79 (1:32.70)  9:33.72 (1:32.94) 10:58.04 (1:24.32)
  4 Vilarin, Andrew              WolfPack Tra        10:54.67   11:06.65  
          36.93 (36.93)  1:59.55 (1:22.62)  3:26.94 (1:27.40)  4:57.64 (1:30.70)
      6:30.54 (1:32.91)  8:04.23 (1:33.69)  9:40.00 (1:35.78) 11:06.65 (1:26.66)
  5 Monaco, Carter               Racefaster          10:55.70   11:17.23  
          37.95 (37.95)  2:01.71 (1:23.76)  3:32.31 (1:30.61)  5:05.57 (1:33.26)
      6:38.67 (1:33.10)  8:12.92 (1:34.26)  9:48.27 (1:35.35) 11:17.23 (1:28.97)
  6 Selber, Griffin              Nittany Trac        12:09.25   11:35.47  
          38.69 (38.69)  2:07.89 (1:29.20)  3:43.09 (1:35.21)  5:20.95 (1:37.87)
      6:57.33 (1:36.38)  8:31.29 (1:33.96) 10:05.72 (1:34.44) 11:35.47 (1:29.75)
  7 Maguire, Neil                Nittany Trac        11:38.52   12:10.39  
          38.59 (38.59)  2:07.94 (1:29.36)  3:43.16 (1:35.23)  5:21.82 (1:38.66)
      7:03.29 (1:41.47)  8:47.76 (1:44.48) 10:30.00 (1:42.25) 12:10.39 (1:40.39)
  8 Tew, William                 River City E        11:52.51   12:30.11  
          39.75 (39.75)  2:09.66 (1:29.92)  3:49.08 (1:39.43)  5:31.47 (1:42.40)
      7:15.22 (1:43.75)  9:02.24 (1:47.03) 10:45.74 (1:43.50) 12:30.11 (1:44.38)
  9 Medved, Anthony              South Park T        16:31.09   17:21.63  
          48.88 (48.88)  3:01.04 (2:12.16)  5:11.89 (2:10.85)  7:33.52 (2:21.64)
      9:58.68 (2:25.16) 12:22.33 (2:23.66) 14:52.78 (2:30.45) 17:21.63 (2:28.86)
 
80m Hurdles  11-12 Boys
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.74  7/26/1997   Kenny Lambe, Hilton Head, SC                
    Region 2: R 12.23  6/14/2016   Gregory Foster Jr, Willis/Camde             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Catanzaro, Salvatore         New Jersey S           14.49      14.24Q  2.8  1 
  1 Dean, Colton                 11-Unattache           14.34      14.24Q  1.2  2 
  3 Brewer, James                Valley Speed           15.25      14.50Q  1.2  2 
  4 Scott, Gabriel               Capital Area           14.80      15.07Q  2.8  1 
  5 McCoy, Marcus                Roselle Rams           15.80      15.02Q  1.2  2 
  6 Blamco, Derrick              Lancaster Ci           17.05      16.50Q  2.8  1 
  7 Grier, Xavier                First State            17.25      16.59q  2.8  1 
  8 Mitchell, Timothy            St. Luke Spi           16.64      16.61q  2.8  1 
  9 Saunders, James              Team Prefo             17.82      16.83   1.2  2 
 10 Spencer, Rashad              First State            17.55      16.91   2.8  1 
 11 Noble, Zachias               07-Unattache           17.07      17.59   1.2  2 
 12 Carbone, Nicholas            New Jersey S           17.11      17.68   1.2  2 
 -- McCormick, Yimier            04-Unattache                     X14.58   2.8  1 
 
80m Hurdles  11-12 Boys
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.74  7/26/1997   Kenny Lambe, Hilton Head, SC                
    Region 2: R 12.23  6/14/2016   Gregory Foster Jr, Willis/Camde             
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Catanzaro, Salvatore         New Jersey S           14.24      14.05  +0.0 
  2 Dean, Colton                 11-Unattache           14.24      14.18  +0.0 
  3 Brewer, James                Valley Speed           14.50      14.43  +0.0 
  4 Scott, Gabriel               Capital Area           15.07      14.90  +0.0 
  5 McCoy, Marcus                Roselle Rams           15.02      15.19  +0.0 
  6 Mitchell, Timothy            St. Luke Spi           16.61      16.21  +0.0  16.207
  7 Grier, Xavier                First State            16.59      16.21  +0.0  16.209
  8 Blamco, Derrick              Lancaster Ci           16.50      16.32  +0.0 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Boys
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 47.54  7/15/2004   Dallas Blade, Arlington, TX                 
    Region 2: R 50.97  7/12/2003   02-Franklin Track Club, Franklin Track C    
                       N Brooks, B Fitzgerald, B Bellamy, D Bridges      
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Stallions Track  'A'                                52.55      53.10  
     1) Clarke, Chinedu                 2) Faulkner, Elijah               
     3) Gardner, Ethan                  4) Miller, Raymond                
  2 New Jersey Striders  'A'                            54.12      54.00  
     1) Abraham, Alijah                 2) Harley Curtis, Anthony         
     3) Hinds, Liston                   4) Moorer, Jordan                 
  3 Capital Area Forerunners  'A'                       56.44      54.53  
     1) Bryan, Sekou                    2) Fox, Dawan                     
     3) Scott, Gabriel                  4) Williams, Ky'Mir               
  4 Penn Hills Eagles Track  'A'                        57.10      56.40  
     1) Noel, Jaiden                    2) Porter III, Ronald             
     3) Washington, De'reon             4) Wilder, Ziare                  
  5 Hershey Blaze  'A'                                  59.51      57.94  
     1) Fleming, Justin                 2) Strawbridge, Marquis           
     3) Hardison, Omari                 4) Zakhar, Jordan                 
  6 First State Destroyers  'A'                         57.36      58.56  
     1) Grier, Xavier                   2) Keith Gaymon, Jasir            
     3) Lea II, Reginald                4) Spencer, Rashad                
 
4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Boys
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 3:47.50  7/31/1994   Glenarden TC, Upper Marlboro, MD          
                         B Haigler, K Lewis, H Jefferson, A Washington     
    Region 2: R 4:03.50  7/9/2017    Willis/Camden PAL, Willis/Camde           
                         B Tucker, L Brown III, P Wynn, L Rogers           
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Camden Clock Chasers  'A'                         4:33.77    4:26.15  
     1) Pimental, Amauri                2) Muhammad, Ibn                  
     3) Harper, Gary                    4) Heigler, Rafiq                 
  2 New Jersey Striders  'A'                          4:43.62    4:35.63  
     1) Coleman, Justin                 2) Godbold, Elijah                
     3) Irving, Kyle                    4) Santiago III, Steven           
  3 Garden State Track Club New  'A'                  4:39.24    4:39.96  
     1) Pelov, Alex                     2) Califano, Alexander            
     3) Byers, Aidan                    4) Devine, Gavin                  
  4 Penn Hills Eagles Track  'A'                      5:16.60    4:44.11  
     1) Washington, De'reon             2) Nanji, Ewane                   
     3) Noel, Jaiden                    4) Wilder, Ziare                  
 
4x800 Meter Relay 11-12 Boys
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 9:06.50  7/23/2014   15-Pacific Coast ShockWaves, 15-Pacific C 
                         Mainvielle, Kirkwood-Lanier, Steward, Jefferson   
    Region 2: R 9:32.05  7/8/2017    Willis/Camden PAL, Willis/Camde           
                         P Wynn, L Brown III, B Tucker, L Rogers           
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Camden Clock Chasers  'A'                        10:05.33    9:50.45  
     1) Harper, Gary                    2) Pimental, Amauri               
     3) Muhammad, Ibn                   4) Mcgrath, Ladanian              
  2 Garden State Track Club New  'A'                 10:40.29   10:49.94  
     1) Califano, Matthew               2) Califano, Alexander            
     3) Byers, Aidan                    4) Pelov, Alex                    
 
High Jump 11-12 Boys
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1.76m  7/27/2012   Sean Lee, 15-Usa High                       
    Region 2: R 1.70m  1991        Michael German, Wilmington Track MA         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Moorer, Jordan               New Jersey S           1.15m      1.35m    4-05.00 
     1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 
        O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Carbone, Nicholas            New Jersey S           1.25m      1.30m    4-03.25 
     1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 
        P    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  3 Proskin, Owen                Valley Speed           1.20m      1.25m    4-01.25 
     1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 
      XXO    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Brewer, James                Valley Speed           1.20m     J1.25m    4-01.25 
     1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 
        P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Costa, Gabriel               Westfield Ar           1.15m      1.20m    3-11.25 
     1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Sible, Brody                 Hunterdon Li           1.20m      1.20m    3-11.25 
     1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Walker, Austin               Hunterdon Li           1.20m      1.15m    3-09.25 
     1.10 1.15 1.20 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Fleming, Justin              Hershey Blaz           1.22m      1.10m    3-07.25 
     1.10 1.15 
        O  XXX 
  8 Cleary, Benjamin             Hunterdon Li           1.15m      1.10m    3-07.25 
     1.10 1.15 
        O  XXX 
 -- Ober, Ryan                   New Jersey S           1.20m         NH            
     1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 
        P    P    P    P  XXX 
 
Long Jump 11-12 Boys
========================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 5.92m  1974        Anthony Gibson, San Fernando, CA            
    Region 2: R 5.63m  6/14/2016   Gregory Foster Jr, Willis/Camde             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Roberson, Zakr               08-Unattache           4.92m      5.16m   0.2  16-11.25 
     FOUL(-1.4) FOUL(+0.0) 4.87m(0.7) 5.08m(+0.0) 5.16m(0.2) 5.07m(+0.0)
  2 Brown, Jamir                 Jersey Heat            5.03m      5.07m   1.8  16-07.75 
     FOUL(-1.2) FOUL(0.8) 4.56m(0.5) FOUL(+0.0) 4.75m(0.6) 5.07m(1.8)
  3 Smith, Abraham               Roselle Rams           4.73m      4.93m   2.0  16-02.25 
     4.21m(-0.8) 4.52m(2.3) 4.93m(2.0) 4.66m(+0.0) 4.77m(+0.0) 4.41m(+0.0)
  4 Dean, Colton                 11-Unattache           4.52m      4.81m   0.6  15-09.50 
     FOUL(0.3) 4.26m(0.8) 4.75m(1.7) 4.81m(0.6) 4.71m(+0.0) 4.73m(+0.0)
  5 Faulkner, Elijah             Stallions Tr           4.61m      4.80m   1.0  15-09.00 
     4.37m(0.8) 4.67m(0.5) FOUL(1.9) 4.80m(1.0) FOUL(-1.1) FOUL(0.3)
  6 Mcclean, Nehemiah            Reading Yout           4.25m      4.42m   0.1  14-06.00 
     4.17m(0.7) 3.99m(+0.0) 0.64m(1.1) 4.42m(0.1) 4.22m(0.1) 4.00m(2.4)
  7 McCormick, Yimier            04-Unattache                      4.14m   1.7  13-07.00 
     FOUL(-1.3) 3.99m(0.8) 4.02m(0.4) 4.14m(1.7) 0.75m(0.6) 3.74m(1.3)
  8 Zakhar, Jordan               Hershey Blaz           3.48m      4.03m   1.4  13-02.75 
     4.00m(+0.0) 3.86m(-1.9) 3.86m(+0.0) FOUL(0.2) 3.80m(0.1) 4.03m(1.4)
  9 Mayo, Lukas                  Greensburg Y           3.91m      3.97m  +0.0  13-00.25 
     3.97m(+0.0) 2.78m(-1.5) 3.94m(0.2) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 3.88m(0.2)
 10 Jallah, Jessey               08-Unattache           4.08m      3.88m  +0.0  12-08.75 
     FOUL(0.5) FOUL(-0.2) 3.88m(+0.0)           
 11 Wilder, Ziare                Penn Hills E           3.94m      3.87m   2.2  12-08.50 
     3.87m(2.2) 3.62m(-1.3) 3.81m(1.4)           
 12 Quinones, Julio              Elite Flyers           3.93m      3.83m   0.6  12-06.75 
     FOUL(0.3) FOUL(-0.5) 3.83m(0.6)           
 13 Heigler, Rafiq               Camden Clock           4.62m      3.81m   0.9  12-06.00 
     FOUL(+0.0) 3.81m(0.9) 3.09m(1.7)           
 13 Coleman, Justin              New Jersey S           4.28m      3.81m   0.1  12-06.00 
     3.81m(0.1) 3.61m(-0.2) 3.53m(1.5)           
 15 Irving, Kyle                 New Jersey S           4.19m      2.17m  +0.0   7-01.50 
     2.17m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.3) FOUL(+0.0)           
 
Shot Put 11-12 Boys
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 16.42m  7/23/2014   Dylan Carter, 06-Unattache                 
    Region 2: R 13.64m  2002        Joshua Cumberbatch, Supersonics NJ         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Brooks, Jesse                Future Stars          10.42m     10.43m   34-02.75 
      10.43m  10.13m  9.75m  10.41m  10.32m  9.33m
  2 Bond, Basir                  Willis/Camde           9.98m     10.21m   33-06.00 
      9.79m  9.63m  8.94m  9.27m  10.21m  9.30m
  3 Polenik, Alex                11-Unattache           9.08m     10.17m   33-04.50 
      8.88m  9.06m  9.24m  8.70m  9.97m  10.17m
  4 Vasilakis, Nick              New Jersey S           9.05m     10.09m   33-01.25 
      8.61m  9.76m  9.00m  8.59m  10.09m  9.64m
  5 Renninger, Travis            Juniata Vall           9.93m     10.03m   32-11.00 
      9.92m  10.03m  10.02m  9.32m  FOUL  9.62m
  6 Vasilakis, Dino              New Jersey S           8.98m      9.71m   31-10.25 
      8.83m  8.16m  9.01m  9.27m  9.71m  8.65m
  7 Roberts, Braeden             New Jersey S           8.52m      8.79m   28-10.25 
      8.04m  8.79m  8.13m  8.35m  7.90m  8.27m
  8 Letko, Gabriel               Hunterdon Li           8.75m      8.32m   27-03.75 
      7.92m  8.32m  7.69m  8.05m  7.53m  7.78m
  9 Mayo, Lukas                  Greensburg Y           8.04m      8.13m   26-08.25 
      7.99m  7.66m  8.13m           
 10 Taylor, Daiveon              Stallions Tr           8.22m      8.06m   26-05.50 
      7.51m  7.80m  8.06m           
 11 Cruz, Julian                 New Jersey S           8.47m      7.84m   25-08.75 
      7.83m  7.84m  7.45m           
 12 Mitchell, Timothy            St. Luke Spi           6.67m      7.10m   23-03.50 
      6.24m  6.33m  7.10m           
 13 Carter, Yalik                Delco Stalli           6.36m      6.32m   20-09.00 
      5.18m  6.08m  6.32m           
 14 Suber, James                 Csc Track an           5.13m      4.75m   15-07.00 
      4.75m  4.29m  4.30m           
 15 McLeod, Janek                Just Blaze             5.18m      4.33m   14-02.50 
      3.60m  4.33m  3.01m           
 
Discus Throw 11-12 Boys
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 48.65m  6/19/1982   Michael Stubblefield, Bakersfield, CA      
    Region 2: R 33.44m  7/9/2005    Jonathan Astemborski, BurlingtonTwp        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Vasilakis, Nick              New Jersey S          25.36m     27.95m      91-08 
      24.66m  25.96m  24.60m  FOUL  26.09m  27.95m
  2 Polenik, Alex                11-Unattache          24.65m     26.28m      86-03 
      21.44m  22.71m  23.47m  24.68m  26.28m  25.42m
  3 Rosenberger, Arthur          New Jersey S          19.74m     25.33m      83-01 
      22.33m  22.38m  22.85m  25.33m  21.38m  18.85m
  4 Galligher, Keegan            New Jersey S          21.83m     23.34m      76-07 
      21.14m  23.34m  21.33m  22.15m  22.35m  22.14m
  5 Renninger, Travis            Juniata Vall          19.81m     20.56m      67-05 
      20.56m  FOUL  FOUL  16.42m  FOUL  19.62m
  6 Illuzzi, Maxwell             New Jersey S          19.91m     19.21m      63-00 
      19.21m  FOUL  17.24m  FOUL  FOUL  16.45m
  7 Fisic, Andrew                Hershey Blaz          16.42m     19.15m      62-10 
      17.02m  19.15m  18.37m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Roberts, Braeden             New Jersey S          20.82m     17.73m      58-02 
      FOUL  15.64m  17.51m  17.73m  17.61m  FOUL
  9 Capeless, Jack               Windbreaker'          19.97m     15.84m      52-00 
      12.64m  15.84m  14.11m           
 10 Suber, James                 Csc Track an           6.36m      9.08m      29-09 
      8.76m  8.82m  9.08m           
 
Javelin Throw 11-12 Boys
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 54.53m  7/21/2006   Aaron Potter, Eugene, OR                   
    Region 2: R 41.50m  7/10/2005   Jamere Harmon, Bethany Baptist             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Rolle, Milton                Trojan Track          27.13m     33.40m     109-07 
      23.10m  FOUL  26.32m  24.25m  22.85m  33.40m
  2 Brewer, James                Valley Speed          31.15m     29.97m      98-04 
      28.60m  26.34m  29.97m  28.77m  27.60m  FOUL
  3 Renninger, Travis            Juniata Vall          28.25m     28.83m      94-07 
      24.33m  27.25m  28.83m  28.25m  28.57m  23.26m
  4 Cruz, Julian                 New Jersey S          23.69m     28.62m      93-11 
      FOUL  28.62m  FOUL  20.11m  22.80m  23.48m
  5 Illuzzi, Maxwell             New Jersey S          28.79m     27.64m      90-08 
      21.89m  24.13m  27.64m  22.57m  24.92m  24.97m
  6 Galligher, Keegan            New Jersey S          23.45m     27.08m      88-10 
      21.71m  24.56m  27.08m  22.93m  26.71m  24.46m
  7 Sembler, Jake                New Jersey S          27.34m     26.38m      86-06 
      26.38m  20.13m  20.02m  21.91m  FOUL  23.76m
  8 Luckock, Connor              Valley Speed          21.12m     24.33m      79-10 
      15.51m  22.05m  24.33m  13.73m  21.45m  17.64m
  9 Osborne, Jonathan            Bergen Count          25.27m     23.63m      77-06 
      23.63m  21.58m  23.33m           
 10 Ranalletta, Joseph           Roselle Rams          23.49m     22.70m      74-06 
      21.62m  21.17m  22.70m           
 11 Mayo, Lukas                  Greensburg Y          22.52m     22.50m      73-10 
      22.50m  21.82m  20.06m           
 12 Fisic, Andrew                Hershey Blaz          21.24m     19.79m      64-11 
      12.27m  19.02m  19.79m           
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 1500m  11-12 Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Region 2: R 5:00.75  7/6/2017    Louis Rogers, Willis/Camde                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brewer, James                Valley Speed           5:35.09     375
  2 Gizzi, Jacob                 St. Luke Spi           5:40.98     347
  3 Proskin, Owen                Valley Speed           5:59.38     267
  4 Mitchell, Timothy            St. Luke Spi           6:12.35     216
  5 Gizzi, Sean                  St. Luke Spi           6:41.29     121
  6 McLeod, Janek                Just Blaze             6:53.78      88
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 80m Hurdles  11-12 Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Region 2: R 12.75  7/6/2017    Bryce Tucker, Willis/Camde                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Brewer, James                Valley Speed             14.58  +0.0  2    681
  2 Proskin, Owen                Valley Speed             15.90  +0.0  1    528
  3 Mitchell, Timothy            St. Luke Spi             17.37  +0.0  2    380
  4 Gizzi, Jacob                 St. Luke Spi             18.01  +0.0  1    322
  5 Gizzi, Sean                  St. Luke Spi             18.28  +0.0  1    300
  6 McLeod, Janek                Just Blaze               20.77  +0.0  2    127
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump 11-12 Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Region 2: R 1.40m  7/12/2013   Patrick Brewer, 11-Valley Sp                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Proskin, Owen                Valley Speed             1.25m    4-01.25    218
     1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  1 Brewer, James                Valley Speed             1.25m    4-01.25    218
     1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  1 Gizzi, Jacob                 St. Luke Spi             1.25m    4-01.25    218
     1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 
        O  XXO    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Mitchell, Timothy            St. Luke Spi             1.10m    3-07.25    131
     1.05 1.10 1.15 
        O    O  XXX 
  4 Gizzi, Sean                  St. Luke Spi             1.10m    3-07.25    131
     1.05 1.10 1.15 
        O   XO  XXX 
 -- McLeod, Janek                Just Blaze                  NH            
     1.05 
      XXX 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump 11-12 Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Region 2: R 4.50m  7/10/2014   Evan Serafin, Unattached                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Brewer, James                Valley Speed             4.21m  +0.0  13-09.75    240
     4.21m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(-1.1)            
  2 Proskin, Owen                Valley Speed             3.86m  -0.6  12-08.00    184
     FOUL(+0.0) 3.80m(+0.0) 3.86m(-0.6)            
  3 Gizzi, Jacob                 St. Luke Spi             3.74m  +0.0  12-03.25    165
     FOUL(+0.0) 3.74m(+0.0) 3.68m(+0.0)            
  4 Mitchell, Timothy            St. Luke Spi             3.65m  +0.0  11-11.75    152
     3.65m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 3.54m(+0.0)            
  5 Gizzi, Sean                  St. Luke Spi             3.22m  +0.0  10-06.75     93
     3.15m(+0.0) 3.09m(+0.0) 3.22m(+0.0)            
  6 McLeod, Janek                Just Blaze               3.07m  +0.0  10-01.00     74
     2.94m(+0.0) 3.07m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.3)            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put 11-12 Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Region 2: R 8.95m  6/14/2016   Connor Munson, New Jersey S                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Brewer, James                Valley Speed             7.80m   25-07.25    354
      7.80m  7.04m  7.20m            
  2 Proskin, Owen                Valley Speed             7.65m   25-01.25    346
      7.65m  7.43m  7.60m            
  3 Mitchell, Timothy            St. Luke Spi             6.83m   22-05.00    297
      6.83m  6.57m  6.77m            
  4 Gizzi, Jacob                 St. Luke Spi             6.30m   20-08.00    266
      5.80m  5.84m  6.30m            
  5 Gizzi, Sean                  St. Luke Spi             5.94m   19-06.00    245
      5.61m  5.94m               
  6 McLeod, Janek                Just Blaze               4.14m   13-07.00    142
      3.65m  4.14m  3.98m            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon 11-12 Boys
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N  2915  6/26/2013   Caleb Robertson, Cal Rising Stars           
    Region 2: R  2691  1998        Thomas Henderson, Wings of Moon TR          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Brewer, James                Valley Speed                       1868  
  2 Proskin, Owen                Valley Speed                       1543  
  3 Gizzi, Jacob                 St. Luke Spi            1128       1318  
  4 Mitchell, Timothy            St. Luke Spi            1129       1176  
  5 Gizzi, Sean                  St. Luke Spi             950        890  
  6 McLeod, Janek                Just Blaze               448        431  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk 11-12 Boys
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 6:44.01  7/2/1992    Tristan Ruoss, Fayetteville, AR           
    Region 2: R 7:40.16  7/9/2004    Trevor Barron, Pacer                      
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Arcos, Adrian                New Jersey S        10:33.84   11:07.71  
  2 Rivera-Mantilla, Sian        New Jersey S        11:29.27   11:23.29  
 -- McLeod, Janek                Just Blaze          11:24.37         DQ   >
 
100m  13-14 Boys
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 10.73  7/9/2011    Bryce Love, Carolina Elite                  
    Region 2: R 11.27  1999        Dorien Bryant, TNT Track NJ                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jefferson, Kai'leel          Shore Athlet           11.46      11.53Q +0.0  2 
  2 Jackson, Brandon             Stallions Tr           11.55      11.62Q +0.0  1 
  3 Valvano, Frank               Shore Athlet           11.92      11.99Q +0.0  1 
  4 Landry, Jayvion              Delaware Eli           12.11      12.09Q +0.0  2 
  5 Evans, Vanton                New Jersey S           12.13      12.09Q +0.0  1 
  6 Trowery, Sid-Dare            Lancaster Ci           12.30      12.22Q +0.0  2 
  7 Ledgister, Fitzroy           Jersey City            11.99      12.26q +0.0  2 
  8 Burke, Amari                 Delaware Eli           12.53      12.54q +0.0  1 
  9 Nuriddin, Zyaire             Wilmington T           12.13      12.56  +0.0  1 
 10 Marshall, Maceo              Penn Hills E           12.53      12.59  +0.0  2 
 11 Dorsey, Deonsae              West Chester           12.73      12.62  +0.0  2 
 12 Rahman, Jadon                11-Unattache           12.89      13.01  +0.0  1 
 
100m  13-14 Boys
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 10.73  7/9/2011    Bryce Love, Carolina Elite                  
    Region 2: R 11.27  1999        Dorien Bryant, TNT Track NJ                 
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Jefferson, Kai'leel          Shore Athlet           11.53      11.63  +0.0 
  2 Evans, Vanton                New Jersey S           12.09      11.90  +0.0 
  3 Valvano, Frank               Shore Athlet           11.99      12.07  +0.0 
  4 Landry, Jayvion              Delaware Eli           12.09      12.09  +0.0 
  5 Ledgister, Fitzroy           Jersey City            12.26      12.13  +0.0 
  6 Burke, Amari                 Delaware Eli           12.54      12.49  +0.0 
  7 Trowery, Sid-Dare            Lancaster Ci           12.22      12.80  +0.0 
 
200m  13-14 Boys
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 21.77  7/30/2016   Ashton Allen, 03 i5 Elite                   
    Region 2: R 22.77  1999        Dorien Bryant, TNT Track NJ                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jackson, Brandon             Stallions Tr           23.26      23.64Q  0.2  2 
  2 Jefferson, Kai'leel          Shore Athlet           23.87      23.80Q  1.5  1 
  3 Carter, Demitri              Delaware Eli           24.60      24.23Q  1.5  1 
  4 Quarterman, Herbert          Willis/Camde           24.38      24.24Q  0.2  2 
  5 Mickle, Daymien              Delaware Eli           24.35      24.51Q  1.5  1 
  6 Landry, Jayvion              Delaware Eli           24.68      24.67Q  0.2  2 
  7 Ledgister, Fitzroy           Jersey City            24.60      24.81q  1.5  1 
  8 Valvano, Frank               Shore Athlet           24.41      25.03q  0.2  2 
  9 Mcnatt, Jacob                Delaware Eli           24.93      25.16   0.2  2 
 10 Marshall, Maceo              Penn Hills E           25.03      25.46   0.2  2 
 11 Epps, Basir                  Lancaster Ci           24.96      25.48   1.5  1 
 12 Nuriddin, Zyaire             Wilmington T           25.02      25.72   1.5  1 
 13 Rynearson, Tyler             Hunterdon Li           25.03      25.86   0.2  2 
 14 Rahman, Jadon                11-Unattache           25.50      26.01   1.5  1 
 15 Dugger, Julian               Stallions Tr           26.09      26.62   1.5  1 
 16 Adams, Luke                  Just Blaze             28.46      28.02   0.2  2 
 
200m  13-14 Boys
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 21.77  7/30/2016   Ashton Allen, 03 i5 Elite                   
    Region 2: R 22.77  1999        Dorien Bryant, TNT Track NJ                 
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Jefferson, Kai'leel          Shore Athlet           23.80      23.14   2.1 
  2 Jackson, Brandon             Stallions Tr           23.64      23.36   2.1 
  3 Carter, Demitri              Delaware Eli           24.23      24.01   2.1 
  4 Quarterman, Herbert          Willis/Camde           24.24      24.03   2.1 
  5 Mickle, Daymien              Delaware Eli           24.51      24.32   2.1 
  6 Landry, Jayvion              Delaware Eli           24.67      24.49   2.1 
  7 Valvano, Frank               Shore Athlet           25.03      24.62   2.1 
  8 Ledgister, Fitzroy           Jersey City            24.81      24.67   2.1 
 
400m  13-14 Boys
============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 47.16  8/1/1993    W.Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA               
    Region 2: R 51.27  2001        Julian Edwards, Phoenix Track Club          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jackson, Brandon             Stallions Tr           52.84      52.37Q  1 
  2 Jefferson, Kai'leel          Shore Athlet           51.70      53.19Q  2 
  3 Cooper, Bryce                West Chester           54.17      53.36Q  2 
  4 Carter, Demitri              Delaware Eli           53.85      53.87Q  1 
  5 Adjepong, Othello            St. Luke Spi           55.98      54.64Q  1 
  6 Mickle, Daymien              Delaware Eli           54.21      54.76Q  2 
  7 Lindenberg, Ryan             Nittany Trac           55.55      55.35q  2 
  8 Walker, Mekhi                New Jersey S           55.02      55.90q  1 
  9 Rahman, Jadon                11-Unattache           57.68      56.53   2 
 10 Ledgister, Fitzroy           Jersey City            55.13      56.72   1 
 11 Pearson, Andre               Unity Expres           55.24      57.15   2 
 12 Sanders, Tristan             Stallions Tr           57.14      57.52   1 
 13 Dugger, Jaden                Stallions Tr           59.78      58.71   2 
 14 Adams, Luke                  Just Blaze           1:04.64    1:04.06   1 
 
400m  13-14 Boys
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 47.16  8/1/1993    W.Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA               
    Region 2: R 51.27  2001        Julian Edwards, Phoenix Track Club          
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Jefferson, Kai'leel          Shore Athlet           53.19      51.82  
  2 Jackson, Brandon             Stallions Tr           52.37      52.10  
  3 Cooper, Bryce                West Chester           53.36      53.38  
  4 Carter, Demitri              Delaware Eli           53.87      54.08  
  5 Mickle, Daymien              Delaware Eli           54.76      54.10  
  6 Adjepong, Othello            St. Luke Spi           54.64      54.84  
  7 Walker, Mekhi                New Jersey S           55.90      55.91  
  8 Lindenberg, Ryan             Nittany Trac           55.35      56.98  
 
800m  13-14 Boys
============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1:55.00  7/30/2016   Erick Steward, 15 Pacific C               
    Region 2: R 2:02.25  7/13/2003   Jason Apwah, GREENSTREAKERS               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Tucker, Bryce                Willis/Camde         2:07.16    2:09.89   2 
      1:05.06 (1:05.06)  2:09.89 (1:04.83)
  2 Sanders, Tristan             Stallions Tr         2:11.09    2:10.62   2 
      1:05.22 (1:05.22)  2:10.62 (1:05.41)
  3 Walker, Mekhi                New Jersey S         2:08.69    2:11.76   2 
      1:04.81 (1:04.81)  2:11.76 (1:06.96)
  4 Holbrook, Alex               Hershey Blaz         2:13.98    2:13.11   2 
      1:05.46 (1:05.46)  2:13.11 (1:07.66)
  5 Rahman, Jadon                11-Unattache         2:13.96    2:13.40   2 
      1:04.20 (1:04.20)  2:13.40 (1:09.20)
  6 Oshodi, Fazl                 Delco Stalli         2:16.44    2:22.02   2 
      1:06.19 (1:06.19)  2:22.02 (1:15.84)
  7 Jeudy, Jaden                 Ballistic Re         2:20.84    2:22.63   1 
      1:06.99 (1:06.99)  2:22.63 (1:15.65)
  8 White, Max                   West Chester         2:24.80    2:23.35   1 
      1:08.18 (1:08.18)  2:23.35 (1:15.17)
  9 Gallo, Gavin                 Delco Stalli         2:21.63    2:23.85   1 
      1:08.02 (1:08.02)  2:23.85 (1:15.83)
 10 Dixon, Tremayne              Delco Stalli         2:25.31    2:24.69   1 
      1:07.83 (1:07.83)  2:24.69 (1:16.86)
 11 Adams, Luke                  Just Blaze           2:37.68    2:35.61   1 
      1:16.13 (1:16.13)  2:35.61 (1:19.49)
 12 Piraino, Gino                Greensburg Y         2:28.98    2:42.31   1 
      1:15.62 (1:15.62)  2:42.31 (1:26.69)
 -- Brown III, Lathan            Willis/Camde         2:12.88        DNF   2 
 
1500m  13-14 Boys
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4:04.72  7/10/1983   Jake Lienau                               
    Region 2: R 4:17.28  7/15/2007   Anthony Andrews, TRANSY EAST              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sanders, Tristan             Stallions Tr         4:36.05    4:28.10  
          48.21 (48.21)  2:02.43 (1:14.23)  3:19.08 (1:16.65)  4:28.10 (1:09.03)
  2 Holbrook, Alex               Hershey Blaz         4:35.43    4:30.36  
          48.01 (48.01)  2:02.12 (1:14.11)  3:18.84 (1:16.72)  4:30.36 (1:11.53)
  3 Mullan, Albin                Lakeland Jr          4:40.70    4:36.27  
          50.90 (50.90)  2:07.63 (1:16.74)  3:24.96 (1:17.33)  4:36.27 (1:11.32)
  4 Oshodi, Fazl                 Delco Stalli         4:42.72    4:40.40  
          48.70 (48.70)  2:03.48 (1:14.78)  3:24.49 (1:21.01)  4:40.40 (1:15.91)
  5 Morrow, Evan                 New Jersey S         4:39.84    4:42.43  
          49.16 (49.16)  2:05.71 (1:16.55)  3:26.39 (1:20.68)  4:42.43 (1:16.04)
  6 Montemaro, Joseph            Ridge Runner         4:52.66    4:44.47  
          49.81 (49.81)  2:05.13 (1:15.32)  3:26.49 (1:21.37)  4:44.47 (1:17.98)
  7 Gallo, Gavin                 Delco Stalli         4:46.21    4:44.94  
          51.52 (51.52)  2:08.25 (1:16.74)  3:27.71 (1:19.47)  4:44.94 (1:17.23)
  8 Marinko, Christopher         WolfPack Tra         4:49.92    4:45.60  
          49.10 (49.10)  2:06.01 (1:16.91)  3:27.09 (1:21.08)  4:45.60 (1:18.52)
  9 Rogers, Louis                Willis/Camde         4:53.21    4:45.70  
          48.46 (48.46)  2:03.79 (1:15.33)  3:25.25 (1:21.47)  4:45.70 (1:20.45)
 10 Jeudy, Jaden                 Ballistic Re         4:45.46    4:46.82  
          48.95 (48.95)  2:08.84 (1:19.90)  3:30.16 (1:21.33)  4:46.82 (1:16.66)
 11 Civiletti, Aidan             Ridge Runner         5:11.31    4:54.83  
          51.07 (51.07)  2:09.62 (1:18.55)  3:35.03 (1:25.41)  4:54.83 (1:19.80)
 12 Dixon, Tremayne              Delco Stalli         4:49.15    4:55.20  
          49.37 (49.37)  2:07.18 (1:17.81)  3:30.01 (1:22.83)  4:55.20 (1:25.20)
 13 Castlevetere, Evan           04-Unattache         5:00.93    5:02.92  
          53.04 (53.04)  2:16.58 (1:23.54)  3:42.94 (1:26.36)  5:02.92 (1:19.99)
 14 Henderson, Luke              Valley Speed         5:26.69    5:19.42  
          56.85 (56.85)  2:27.82 (1:30.97)  3:56.06 (1:28.24)  5:19.42 (1:23.37)
 15 Vanwyk, Jesse                Penn Hills E         5:16.87    5:23.03  
          51.42 (51.42)  2:22.58 (1:31.17)  3:56.03 (1:33.46)  5:23.03 (1:27.00)
 16 Patterson, Brandt            Mountain Top         5:14.35    5:25.96  
          52.07 (52.07)  2:17.02 (1:24.96)  3:53.23 (1:36.21)  5:25.96 (1:32.74)
 
3000m  13-14 Boys
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 8:56.93  6/8/2012    Phillip Rocha, So Cal Rd Runner           
    Region 2: R 9:20.19  7/8/2017    Brayden Harris, Juniata Vall              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Oshodi, Fazl                 Delco Stalli        10:29.31   10:15.70  
          34.88 (34.88)  1:56.63 (1:21.75)  3:19.24 (1:22.62)  4:43.81 (1:24.58)
      6:09.37 (1:25.56)  7:37.62 (1:28.25)  9:02.59 (1:24.97) 10:15.70 (1:13.12)
  2 Frank, Joseph                WolfPack Tra        10:41.71   10:17.55  
          33.93 (33.93)  1:56.79 (1:22.87)  3:18.12 (1:21.33)  4:42.44 (1:24.32)
      6:08.80 (1:26.36)  7:37.45 (1:28.66)  9:00.69 (1:23.25) 10:17.55 (1:16.86)
  3 Marinko, Christopher         WolfPack Tra        10:14.98   10:17.61  
          34.35 (34.35)  1:56.52 (1:22.17)  3:18.61 (1:22.09)  4:42.66 (1:24.06)
      6:08.48 (1:25.83)  7:37.57 (1:29.09)  9:02.61 (1:25.04) 10:17.61 (1:15.01)
  4 Puhalla, Jacob               Wings of Moo         9:49.00   10:24.25  
          39.04 (39.04)  1:57.70 (1:18.67)  3:17.73 (1:20.03)  4:42.02 (1:24.30)
      6:10.86 (1:28.85)  7:39.79 (1:28.94)  9:06.73 (1:26.95) 10:24.25 (1:17.52)
  5 Morrow, Evan                 New Jersey S        10:08.57   10:27.11  
      1:56.46 (1:56.46)  3:18.67 (1:22.21)  4:43.73 (1:25.07)  6:11.17 (1:27.45)
      7:40.28 (1:29.12)  9:07.01 (1:26.74) 10:27.11 (1:20.11)
  6 Castlevetere, Evan           04-Unattache        11:12.59   10:27.35  
          34.86 (34.86)  1:56.80 (1:21.94)  3:19.18 (1:22.39)  4:43.64 (1:24.47)
      6:10.98 (1:27.34)  7:39.95 (1:28.98)  9:07.64 (1:27.69) 10:27.35 (1:19.72)
  7 Gallo, Gavin                 Delco Stalli        10:31.68   10:29.31  
          35.22 (35.22)  1:57.12 (1:21.90)  4:44.63 (2:47.52)  6:11.90 (1:27.27)
      7:41.25 (1:29.35)  9:09.21 (1:27.97) 10:29.31 (1:20.10) 11:30.99 (1:01.69)
  8 Scarpa, Sean                 07-Unattache        10:37.96   11:14.15  
          37.97 (37.97)  2:00.15 (1:22.18)  3:27.99 (1:27.85)  4:59.80 (1:31.81)
      6:34.67 (1:34.87)  8:08.86 (1:34.20)  9:43.40 (1:34.55) 11:14.15 (1:30.76)
  9 Miduri, Cory                 Hershey Blaz        11:18.81   11:15.33  
          37.52 (37.52)  2:00.98 (1:23.46)  3:28.98 (1:28.01)  5:01.45 (1:32.47)
      6:37.16 (1:35.72)  8:13.09 (1:35.93)  9:49.44 (1:36.36) 11:15.33 (1:25.89)
 10 Loesch, Christopher          Nittany Trac        11:50.21   11:30.99  
          37.82 (37.82)  2:02.77 (1:24.96)  3:20.31 (1:17.54)    3:33.32 (13.02)
      5:06.13 (1:32.82)  6:42.91 (1:36.78)  8:22.36 (1:39.46)  9:57.56 (1:35.20)
     11:30.99 (1:33.43)
 11 Henderson, Luke              Valley Speed        11:40.72   11:38.39  
          35.99 (35.99)  2:02.40 (1:26.42)  3:32.14 (1:29.74)  5:07.02 (1:34.89)
      6:46.56 (1:39.54)  8:27.09 (1:40.54) 10:07.04 (1:39.95) 11:38.39 (1:31.36)
 12 Wisor, Eli                   Mountain Top        13:11.02   13:02.67  
          46.16 (46.16)  2:28.40 (1:42.25)  4:12.28 (1:43.88)  5:58.24 (1:45.97)
      7:45.28 (1:47.05)  9:33.04 (1:47.77) 11:20.02 (1:46.98) 13:02.67 (1:42.66)
 
100m Hurdles  13-14 Boys
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 12.94  7/9/2017    Alexander Nunley, Run U Express             
    Region 2: R 12.64  7/29/2011   Sage Pascoe, Valley Speed                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Quarterman, Herbert          Willis/Camde           13.90      14.50Q  0.2  2 
  2 Munson, Connor               Assumption R           14.99      15.52Q  0.1  1 
  3 Lindenberg, Ryan             Nittany Trac           16.45      15.53Q  0.1  1 
  4 Dorsey, Deonsae              West Chester           16.59      16.21Q  0.2  2 
  5 Rodriguez, Jayden            Team East Or           16.27      16.34Q  0.2  2 
  6 Rodgers, George              Judah Elite            16.25      16.53Q  0.1  1 
  7 Hull, Michael                Capital Area           16.64      16.55q  0.1  1 
  8 Crawford II, Michael         Next Level A           18.84      16.90q  0.1  1 
  9 Landsberg, Tristan           Eagleville E           16.43      16.97   0.1  1 
 10 White, Samuel                West Chester           16.96      17.00   0.1  1 
 11 Johnson, Joziah              Jaguar Track           16.52      18.07   0.2  2 
 12 Wright-Wilson, Daylan        New Jersey S           16.32      18.50   0.2  2 
 13 Dean, Broxon                 11-Unattache           17.75      18.68   0.2  2 
 14 Scouloukas, Damian           Westfield Ar           18.19      19.83   0.2  2 
 15 Ware, Samir                  Stallions Tr           22.00      22.17   0.2  2 
 
100m Hurdles  13-14 Boys
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 12.94  7/9/2017    Alexander Nunley, Run U Express             
    Region 2: R 12.64  7/29/2011   Sage Pascoe, Valley Speed                   
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Quarterman, Herbert          Willis/Camde           14.50      14.04   0.2 
  2 Munson, Connor               Assumption R           15.52      15.40   0.2 
  3 Rodriguez, Jayden            Team East Or           16.34      15.77   0.2 
  4 Lindenberg, Ryan             Nittany Trac           15.53      16.04   0.2 
  5 Hull, Michael                Capital Area           16.55      16.36   0.2 
  6 Dorsey, Deonsae              West Chester           16.21      16.39   0.2 
  7 Crawford II, Michael         Next Level A           16.90      17.82   0.2 
 
200m Hurdles  13-14 Boys
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 23.90  7/27/2016   Sean Burrell, 06 Greater K                  
    Region 2: R 26.31  2001        Yeremiah Shemuale, Phoenix Track Club       
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cooper, Bryce                West Chester           26.87      26.54Q +0.0  2 
  2 Tucker, Bryce                Willis/Camde           27.73      26.72Q +0.0  1 
  3 Lindenberg, Ryan             Nittany Trac           27.56      27.89Q +0.0  1 
  4 Rodgers, George              Judah Elite            27.89      28.97Q +0.0  2 
  5 Wright-Wilson, Daylan        New Jersey S           28.87      29.13Q +0.0  2 
  6 Watson, Micai                Roselle Rams           30.15      29.37Q +0.0  1 
  7 Johnson, Joziah              Jaguar Track           29.57      30.11q +0.0  1 
  8 Dean, Broxon                 11-Unattache           31.11      32.55q +0.0  2 
  9 Adams, Joshua                Csc Track an           34.19      34.77  +0.0  1 
 
200m Hurdles  13-14 Boys
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 23.90  7/27/2016   Sean Burrell, 06 Greater K                  
    Region 2: R 26.31  2001        Yeremiah Shemuale, Phoenix Track Club       
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Tucker, Bryce                Willis/Camde           26.72      26.24R +0.0 
  2 Cooper, Bryce                West Chester           26.54      26.72  +0.0 
  3 Lindenberg, Ryan             Nittany Trac           27.89      27.88  +0.0 
  4 Wright-Wilson, Daylan        New Jersey S           29.13      28.44  +0.0 
  5 Rodgers, George              Judah Elite            28.97      29.22  +0.0 
  6 Watson, Micai                Roselle Rams           29.37      29.34  +0.0 
  7 Dean, Broxon                 11-Unattache           32.55      32.36  +0.0 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Boys
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 43.25  8/3/2003    Florida Elite TC, Orlando, FL               
                       Walter Dix, Michael Dowdell, Joshua Wimbley, David
    Region 2: R 45.27  1991        Morris Estate MA                            
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Delaware Elite Track Club  'A'                      46.72      46.03  
     1) Carter, Demitri                 2) Mickle, Daymien                
     3) Mcnatt, Jacob                   4) Landry, Jayvion                
  2 Willis/Camden Pal  'A'                              47.77      47.59  
     1) Dukes Jr, Damon                 2) Milner Jr, Shawn               
     3) Whitmore, Brelan                4) Quarterman, Herbert            
  3 New Jersey Striders  'A'                            48.64      48.78  
     1) Benavides, Anthony              2) Davidson, Elijah               
     3) Evans, Vanton                   4) Wright-Wilson, Daylan          
  4 Delaware Elite Track Club  'B'                      50.91      50.76  
     1) Miller, Kwame                   2) Woolbright, Kenton             
     3) Patten, Bostwick                4) Burke, Amari                   
  5 Roselle Rams Youth Track  'A'                       51.51      51.33  
     1) Dort, Zackary                   2) Hutchins, Tyree                
     3) Lighten, Matthias               4) Rozzelle, Jabari               
  6 Capital Area Forerunners  'A'                       51.30      51.46  
     1) Premici, Gionni                 2) Hull, Michael                  
     3) Wilkerson, Samir                4) Williams Jr, Kyle              
  7 Westfield Area Y Flyers  'A'                        52.88      52.70  
     1) Cajuste, Caudell                2) Scouloukas, Damian             
     3) Gregoire, Gyrord                4) Tucker, Bryan                  
  8 New Jersey Striders  'B'                            55.79      53.65  
     1) Boyd, Amari                     2) Isley, August                  
     3) Jones, Jayden                   4) Martin, Elijah                 
 
4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Boys
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 3:23.96  8/1/1993    Los Angeles Jets, Los Angeles             
                         Lonie Cruel, Aaron Dean, Patrick McCall,Obea Moore
    Region 2: R 3:39.24  1991        Morris Estate MA                          
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Stallions Track  'A'                              3:46.72    3:46.43  
     1) Dugger, Jaden                   2) Dugger, Julian                 
     3) Sanders, Tristan                4) Jackson, Brandon               
  2 Willis/Camden Pal  'A'                            3:49.15    3:48.52  
     1) Wynn, Premier                   2) Brown III, Lathan              
     3) Rogers, Louis                   4) Tucker, Bryce                  
  3 Delaware Elite Track Club  'A'                    4:22.27    3:53.57  
     1) Carter, Demitri                 2) Mcnatt, Jacob                  
     3) Landry, Jayvion                 4) Mickle, Daymien                
  4 New Jersey Striders  'A'                          4:20.17    4:10.83  
     1) Benavides, Anthony              2) Bassey, Marvellous             
     3) Findlay, Isaiah                 4) Wright-Wilson, Daylan          
 
4x800 Meter Relay 13-14 Boys
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 8:23.70  7/27/2016   15 Pacific Coast Shock Waves, 15 Pacific C
                         A Andraus, R Chavez, T Granillo, E Steward        
    Region 2: R 8:50.80  7/12/2003   02-Morris Estate Track Team, Morris Estate
                         R Dinkins, A Laws, D Mack, G Wetzel               
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Willis/Camden Pal  'A'                            9:06.84    9:05.77  
     1) Brown III, Lathan               2) Wynn, Premier                  
     3) Rogers, Louis                   4) Tucker, Bryce                  
  2 Juniata Valley Striders  'A'                     11:24.87   11:16.68  
     1) Bell, Caden                     2) Holland, Judd                  
     3) Laudermilch, Maxwell            4) Mitchell, Isaiah               
 
High Jump 13-14 Boys
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 2.00m  7/30/2016   Trey Tinfinger, Helena Vigilante            
    Region 2: R 1.87m  2000        Dijon Thomas, Willingboro Track MA          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Rossi, Tyler                 Hershey Blaz           1.67m      1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 
       PP   PP   PP    O    O    O    O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 McKoy, Joshua                Reading Yout           1.57m      1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
       PP   PP   PP   XO    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  3 Quarterman, Herbert          Willis/Camde           1.65m      1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
       PP   PP    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Munson, Connor               Assumption R           1.60m     J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
       PP   PP   PP    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Latterner, Camron            Mountain Top           1.50m      1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
       PP   PP    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Sing, Thomas                 New Jersey S           1.40m      1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Mandler, Benjamin            New Jersey S           1.40m     J1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  8 Crawford II, Michael         Next Level A           1.45m     J1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
       PP    O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Wert, Dillon                 Juniata Vall           1.52m      1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 
        O    O  XXX 
 -- Watson, Micai                Roselle Rams           1.45m         NH            
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
       PP   PP   PP  XXX 
 
Pole Vault 13-14 Boys
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4.42m  7/9/2009    Adam Coulon, Flying Dragons                 
    Region 2: R 3.36m  7/8/2017    Kegan Mancabelli, Mac's Track               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Munson, Connor               Assumption R           3.20m      2.80m    9-02.25 
     2.05 2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 
        P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  2 Watson, Micai                Roselle Rams           2.75m      2.65m    8-08.25 
     2.05 2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  3 Martellucci, Austin          St Jane's              2.44m      2.35m    7-08.50 
     2.05 2.20 2.35 2.50 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
 
Long Jump 13-14 Boys
========================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 7.02m  1975        Anthony Gibson                              
    Region 2: R 6.35m  1993        Edward Drummond, New Image TR               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Evans, Vanton                New Jersey S           6.14m      6.45mR  1.9  21-02.00 
     5.14m(-0.5) 6.45m(1.9) 6.13m(0.3) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  2 Rossi, Tyler                 Hershey Blaz           6.08m      6.32m   3.9  20-09.00 
     5.94m(-1.1) 5.97m(-1.0) 5.64m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.9) 5.88m(2.0) 6.32m(3.9)
  3 Jefferson, Kai'leel          Shore Athlet           5.96m      5.97m   3.0  19-07.00 
     5.54m(-1.8) 5.50m(0.3) 5.68m(0.7) 5.71m(+0.0) 5.97m(3.0) 5.71m(-1.4)
  4 Epps, Basir                  Lancaster Ci           5.85m      5.75m  -2.3  18-10.50 
     5.75m(-2.3) 5.09m(-1.0) 5.72m(0.7) 5.18m(0.5) 5.62m(0.6) 5.64m(-0.4)
  5 Graham, Anton                Chautauqua S           5.35m      5.59m  -1.3  18-04.25 
     5.51m(-1.0) 5.59m(-1.3) 5.51m(0.3) 5.33m(+0.0) 5.39m(2.4) FOUL(1.3)
  6 Watson, Micai                Roselle Rams           5.27m      5.51m  -0.2  18-01.00 
     5.24m(-0.5) 5.51m(-0.2) 5.05m(-0.6) 5.03m(1.8) FOUL(0.6) 4.70m(-0.1)
  7 Rynearson, Tyler             Hunterdon Li           5.55m      5.34m  +0.0  17-06.25 
     5.34m(+0.0) 5.29m(-0.7) 5.31m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(1.9) FOUL(+0.0)
  8 Dugger, Julian               Stallions Tr           5.21m      5.32m   2.0  17-05.50 
     5.27m(-1.6) FOUL(-0.0) 5.32m(2.0) 5.11m(3.2) 4.98m(-0.1) 5.20m(2.3)
  9 Landsberg, Tristan           Eagleville E           5.09m      5.23m   0.7  17-02.00 
     4.49m(-1.8) FOUL(+0.0) 5.23m(0.7)           
  9 Kislenko, Alexander          New Jersey S           5.85m      5.23m  -0.9  17-02.00 
     FOUL(-1.2) 5.23m(-0.9) 4.60m(1.0)         
 11 Findlay, Isaiah              New Jersey S           5.27m      5.18m   1.8  17-00.00 
     4.42m(-1.1) 4.68m(-0.4) 5.18m(1.8)         
 12 McKoy, Joshua                Reading Yout           4.90m      4.82m   NWI  15-09.75 
     4.82m(-0.0) 4.75m(-0.1) 4.45m(-0.3)           
 12 Prioleau, Mason              Stallions Tr           4.61m      4.82m  -1.1  15-09.75 
     FOUL(-0.0) 4.82m(-1.1) 4.66m(+0.0)           
 14 Crawford II, Michael         Next Level A           4.08m      4.58m   0.8  15-00.50 
     FOUL(0.3) 4.29m(-2.4) 4.58m(0.8)           
 15 Sarver, Dwight               Inferno                4.56m      4.28m  -1.3  14-00.50 
     4.28m(-1.3) 4.01m(-0.7) 4.00m(-0.5)           
 16 Bainbridge, William          Ridge Runner           4.14m      4.25m  +0.0  13-11.50 
     4.13m(-1.0) 4.25m(+0.0) FOUL(0.7)           
 17 Ulery, Austin                Inferno                4.15m      4.15m  -0.1  13-07.50 
     FOUL(-0.9) FOUL(-1.6) 4.15m(-0.1)           
 -- Dugger, Jaden                Stallions Tr           5.20m       FOUL                 
     FOUL(-1.6) FOUL(-1.5) FOUL(0.8)           
 
Triple Jump 13-14 Boys
========================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.43m  7/28/2011   Marcus Krah, Durham Strid                  
    Region 2: R 12.51m  1993        Michael Roberts, Wilmington Track MA       
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Evans, Vanton                New Jersey S          12.41m     11.81m  +0.0  38-09.00 
     11.70m(+0.0) 11.54m(+0.0) 11.81m(+0.0) 11.30m(+0.0) 11.32m(+0.0) 11.54m(+0.0)
  2 Puhalla, Jacob               Wings of Moo          10.92m     10.89m  +0.0  35-08.75 
     10.45m(+0.0) 10.61m(+0.0) 10.89m(+0.0) 10.32m(0.3) 10.64m(+0.0) 10.82m(+0.0)
  3 Dwyer, Heru                  maximum spee          10.73m     10.41m  +0.0  34-02.00 
     10.41m(+0.0)    10.36m(+0.0)    10.21m(+0.0) 10.16m(+0.0)
  4 Bryant, Derrick              Camden Clock           8.79m      9.92m  +0.0  32-06.50 
     9.54m(+0.0)    9.77m(+0.0) 9.89m(0.5) 9.92m(+0.0)   
  5 Prioleau, Mason              Stallions Tr           9.76m      9.78m  +0.0  32-01.00 
     9.32m(+0.0) 9.37m(+0.0) 9.66m(+0.0)    9.68m(+0.0) 9.78m(+0.0)
  6 Sing, Thomas                 New Jersey S           9.61m      9.59m  +0.0  31-05.75 
     9.01m(+0.0) 9.59m(+0.0) 9.41m(+0.0) 9.48m(+0.0) 9.41m(+0.0) 9.49m(+0.0)
  7 Latterner, Camron            Mountain Top           8.83m      8.62m  +0.0  28-03.50 
     8.62m(+0.0) 8.45m(+0.0)       PASS      PASS     
 
Shot Put 13-14 Boys
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 18.80m  8/1/2016    Trey Knight, Evergreen Storm               
    Region 2: R 15.87m  7/7/2012    Lawson Monta, 11-Regional                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Karibi-whyte, Daye           Bergen Count          12.70m     13.82m   45-04.25 
      13.21m  13.11m  13.82m  13.74m  13.60m  13.22m
  2 Frattina, Nicholas           07-Unattache          13.70m     13.69m   44-11.00 
      13.16m  13.64m  12.96m  13.69m  13.34m  13.61m
  3 Lantrip, Tyler               Maximum Velo          11.42m     11.97m   39-03.25 
      10.47m  FOUL  11.97m  10.19m  11.96m  11.42m
  4 Sullivan, Christopher        Penn Hills E          12.70m     11.64m   38-02.25 
      11.10m  11.15m  11.64m  11.27m  10.87m  10.73m
  5 Wilkerson, Samir             Capital Area          10.42m     11.56m   37-11.25 
      10.71m  10.05m  10.73m  10.67m  11.12m  11.56m
  6 Shue, Benjamin               07-Unattache          11.55m     11.31m   37-01.25 
      10.21m  10.10m  10.77m  FOUL  11.26m  11.31m
  7 Davis, Roman                 Trojan Track          10.66m     10.10m   33-01.75 
      FOUL  9.58m  9.44m  9.43m  10.10m  FOUL
  8 Francis, Owen                Homewood Bul           8.17m      8.91m   29-02.75 
      8.64m  8.23m  8.21m  8.57m  8.63m  8.91m
  9 Kabbah, Jerry                08-Unattache           7.61m      7.28m   23-10.75 
      7.04m  7.28m  6.69m           
 10 Loesch, Christopher          Nittany Trac           6.70m      6.67m   21-10.75 
      6.23m  6.67m  FOUL           
 11 Loesch, Matthew              Nittany Trac           5.18m      5.45m   17-10.75 
      5.45m  4.80m  3.99m         
 -- Sarver, Dwight               Inferno               12.56m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Discus Throw 13-14 Boys
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 62.48m  7/28/2013   Nolan Van Amen, Raw Speed                  
    Region 2: R 52.30m  1991        Ray Wilks, Unattached                      
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Golden, Bjorn                Unity Expres          52.76m     44.69m     146-07 
            40.61m  44.69m  42.30m  42.88m
  2 Sullivan, Christopher        Penn Hills E          39.60m     40.59m     133-02 
      4.00m  40.59m     35.71m  38.24m   
  3 Karibi-whyte, Daye           Bergen Count          41.43m     39.47m     129-06 
      37.73m  39.47m     39.04m       
  4 Sarver, Dwight               Inferno               32.54m     39.29m     128-11 
     x   34.65m  0.09m     34.84m  39.29m
  5 Anderson, Cameren            Unity Expres          32.63m     38.70m     127-00 
      34.10m  28.64m  31.56m  38.70m  30.31m  36.05m
  6 Carter, Joshua               Bergen Count          35.43m     38.41m     126-00 
      29.56m  38.41m  35.06m  37.73m  38.38m  37.22m
  7 Shue, Benjamin               07-Unattache          36.76m     35.60m     116-09 
      34.48m  32.24m  35.60m           
  8 Massey II, Zane              Windbreaker'          32.68m     34.25m     112-04 
      31.24m    x   31.72m  34.25m  32.98m
  9 White, Elijah                River City E          28.06m     29.67m      97-04 
      29.67m  27.46m  23.89m           
 10 Potts, Brendan               Eastern Elit          27.41m     27.96m      91-09 
      27.96m  23.91m  24.45m           
 11 Lantrip, Tyler               Maximum Velo          28.04m     27.48m      90-02 
        x   27.48m           
 12 Davis, Roman                 Trojan Track          29.43m     26.93m      88-04 
      24.40m  26.93m  25.63m           
 13 Chapman, Rashad              Nadia Track           24.37m     24.54m      80-06 
     x  x   24.54m           
 14 Wilkerson, Samir             Capital Area          27.15m     24.28m      79-08 
      24.28m     22.95m           
 15 German, Landon               Lancaster Ci          21.22m     19.91m      65-04 
      18.04m  19.91m  18.81m           
 16 Loesch, Matthew              Nittany Trac          16.35m     17.57m      57-08 
      16.04m  17.57m  16.15m          
 
Javelin Throw 13-14 Boys
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 59.63m  6/7/2008    Adam Sparks, Unatt Tuscalossa, AL          
    Region 2: R 52.05m  7/13/2007   Johnathan Aslemborski, BURLINGTON TRACK    
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Renn, Christopher            New Jersey S          36.10m     40.32m     132-03 
      38.49m  40.32m  37.77m  FOUL  39.51m  35.45m
  2 Sechler, Josiah              Juniata Vall          39.82m     39.82m     130-08 
      FOUL  39.82m  FOUL  32.12m  23.34m  FOUL
  3 White, Elijah                River City E          35.15m     39.16m     128-06 
      38.46m  39.16m  36.62m  36.18m  36.46m  38.60m
  4 Vega, Jake                   Hunterdon Li          37.96m     36.21m     118-09 
      35.76m  33.43m  29.38m  30.71m  5.58m  36.21m
  5 Parisi, Daniel               07-Unattache          31.26m     35.79m     117-05 
      33.16m  FOUL  35.08m  35.05m  35.79m  34.04m
  6 Maddalena, Samuel            New Jersey S          34.73m     34.20m     112-02 
      32.44m  29.06m  34.20m  29.04m  27.57m  33.82m
  7 Carter, Joshua               Bergen Count          34.13m     33.50m     109-11 
      33.16m  33.50m  32.54m  30.11m  31.14m  30.17m
  8 Wilkerson, Samir             Capital Area          38.64m     32.50m     106-07 
      FOUL  FOUL  31.69m  32.50m  26.59m  FOUL
  9 Sarver, Dwight               Inferno               25.10m     31.58m     103-07 
      31.58m  23.59m  29.67m          
 10 Patterson, Brandt            Mountain Top          30.30m     29.59m      97-01 
      29.34m  29.59m  FOUL           
 11 Tucker, Bryan                Westfield Ar          36.73m     28.82m      94-07 
      27.87m  28.19m  28.82m           
 12 Potts, Brendan               Eastern Elit          27.44m     26.82m      88-00 
      26.82m  22.11m  20.56m           
 13 Vanwyk, Jesse                Penn Hills E          24.60m     24.88m      81-07 
      24.07m  24.88m  24.07m           
 14 German, Landon               Lancaster Ci          27.09m     23.44m      76-11 
      FOUL  23.44m  FOUL           
 15 Laudermilch, Maxwell         Juniata Vall          23.36m     22.75m      74-08 
      21.36m  22.75m  22.33m           
 16 Loesch, Matthew              Nittany Trac          24.38m     22.56m      74-00 
      21.59m  22.56m  21.57m           
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 1500m  13-14 Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Region 2: R 4:46.67  7/9/2015    Isaiah Melvin, Valley Speed               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cooper, Bryce                West Chester           4:57.39     575
  2 Munson, Connor               Assumption R           5:07.13     519
  3 Quarterman, Herbert          Willis/Camde           5:21.55     442
  4 Henderson, Luke              Valley Speed           5:26.84     415
  5 Adams, Joshua                Csc Track an           5:51.92     298
  6 Harper, Germain              Camden Clock           5:55.56     283
  7 Edwards, Jalen               07-Unattache           6:06.28     239
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 100m Hurdles  13-14 Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Region 2: R 14.55  6/14/2016   Isaiah Melvin, Valley Speed                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Cooper, Bryce                West Chester             15.04  +0.0  1    845
  2 Munson, Connor               Assumption R             15.89  +0.0  1    745
  3 Quarterman, Herbert          Willis/Camde             18.47  +0.0  2    480
  4 Harper, Germain              Camden Clock             19.74  +0.0  1    370
  5 Adams, Joshua                Csc Track an             23.42  +0.0  2    130
  6 Edwards, Jalen               07-Unattache             23.52  +0.0  2    125
  7 Henderson, Luke              Valley Speed             24.17  +0.0  1     95
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump 13-14 Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Region 2: R 1.78m  7/9/2015    Connor Mathis, New Jersey S                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Quarterman, Herbert          Willis/Camde             1.65m    5-05.00    504
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Munson, Connor               Assumption R             1.60m    5-03.00    464
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Cooper, Bryce                West Chester             1.35m    4-05.00    283
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Harper, Germain              Camden Clock             1.30m    4-03.25    250
     1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 
        O    O   XO   XO    O    O  XXX 
  5 Henderson, Luke              Valley Speed             1.20m    3-11.25    188
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 
        O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Edwards, Jalen               07-Unattache             1.20m    3-11.25    188
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Adams, Joshua                Csc Track an             1.15m    3-09.25    159
     1.15 1.20 
      XXO  XXX 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump 13-14 Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Region 2: R 5.68m  6/14/2016   Isaiah Melvin, Valley Speed                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Cooper, Bryce                West Chester             5.65m  +0.0  18-06.50    512
     4.71m(+0.0)    5.65m(+0.0)            
  2 Munson, Connor               Assumption R             5.35m  +0.0  17-06.75    451
     4.97m(-0.1) 5.35m(+0.0) 5.03m(+0.0)            
  3 Quarterman, Herbert          Willis/Camde             5.20m  +0.0  17-00.75    421
     4.99m(+0.0) 4.98m(+0.0) 5.20m(+0.0)            
  4 Harper, Germain              Camden Clock             4.58m  -0.6  15-00.50    304
     4.37m(+0.0) 4.55m(+0.0) 4.58m(-0.6)            
  5 Edwards, Jalen               07-Unattache             3.95m  +0.0  12-11.50    198
     3.95m(+0.0)                  
  6 Henderson, Luke              Valley Speed             3.44m  +0.0  11-03.50    122
     3.27m(+0.0) 3.44m(+0.0) 3.37m(+0.0)            
  7 Adams, Joshua                Csc Track an             3.40m  +0.0  11-02.00    116
           3.40m(+0.0)            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put 13-14 Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Region 2: R 14.96m  7/9/2015    Connor Mathis, New Jersey S                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Quarterman, Herbert          Willis/Camde            11.35m   37-03.00    567
      10.49m  11.35m  10.53m            
  2 Munson, Connor               Assumption R            10.62m   34-10.25    523
      9.93m  10.48m  10.62m            
  3 Cooper, Bryce                West Chester             8.27m   27-01.75    382
      7.55m  8.27m  7.82m            
  4 Harper, Germain              Camden Clock             7.53m   24-08.50    339
      6.52m  7.03m  7.53m            
  5 Adams, Joshua                Csc Track an             6.90m   22-07.75    301
      5.77m     6.90m            
  6 Edwards, Jalen               07-Unattache             6.35m   20-10.00    269
      6.19m  6.35m  6.28m            
  7 Henderson, Luke              Valley Speed             5.63m   18-05.75    227
      5.62m  5.63m  5.50m            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon 13-14 Boys
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N  3548  7/29/2009   Joseph Delgado, Team Idaho/Ontario,OR       
    Region 2: R  2958  6/14/2016   Isaiah Melvin, Valley Speed                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Munson, Connor               Assumption R                       2702  
  2 Cooper, Bryce                West Chester            2341       2597  
  3 Quarterman, Herbert          Willis/Camde                       2414  
  4 Harper, Germain              Camden Clock                       1546  
  5 Henderson, Luke              Valley Speed                       1047  
  6 Edwards, Jalen               07-Unattache                       1019  
  7 Adams, Joshua                Csc Track an             862       1004  
 
3000 Meter Race Walk 13-14 Boys
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13:42.07  7/22/2008   Tyler Sorensen, 38 Pleasanton H          
    Region 2: R 15:06.26  7/8/2005    Trevor Barron, TR Unattached             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Renn, Christopher            New Jersey S        16:02.96   15:32.60  
  2 Martin, Elijah               New Jersey S        19:38.02   18:54.68  
  3 Souza, Brendan               New Jersey S        19:45.46   19:07.44  
  4 Bencivenga, Michael          New Jersey S        19:45.57   19:08.28  
  5 Galioto Jr, Joseph           Hunterdon Li        20:50.50   19:34.13  
  6 Graham, Colin                New Jersey S        20:42.66   20:41.85  
 
100m  15-16 Boys
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 10.49  7/27/2017   Kennedy Lightner, 09-Fellowshi              
    Region 2: R 10.68  1997        Joshwyn Abrams, Central Delaware  MA        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Manning, Dejon               Lancaster Ci           11.21      11.38Q  0.8  2 
  2 Smith, Devin                 Delaware Eli           11.37      11.54Q +0.0  1 
  3 Olmedo Jr, Marco             Greater Norr           11.61      11.67Q +0.0  1 
  4 Paschall, Trevor             Stallions Tr           11.53      11.75Q  0.8  2 
  5 Francis, Ian                 Delco Stalli           11.58      11.70Q +0.0  1 
  6 Baronette, Tysean            Wilmington T           11.57      11.86Q  0.8  2 
  7 Vergeldedios, Kevin          Bergen Count           11.65      12.00q  0.8  2 
  8 Fokuoh-Mensah, Dyllon        New Jersey S           11.81      12.03q +0.0  1 
  9 Marinak, Nicholas            Mountain Top           11.74      12.04   0.8  2 
 10 Kamp, Aidan                  07-Unattache           11.51      12.05  +0.0  1 
 11 Pitts, Antonio               Penn Hills E           11.77      12.14  +0.0  1 
 12 Loewe, Christian             Penn Hills E           12.27      12.32  +0.0  1 
 13 Allen, Miles                 Willis/Camde           12.20      12.39   0.8  2 
 14 Ralph, Jason                 Prime Time T           12.21      12.80  +0.0  1 
 
100m  15-16 Boys
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 10.49  7/27/2017   Kennedy Lightner, 09-Fellowshi              
    Region 2: R 10.68  1997        Joshwyn Abrams, Central Delaware  MA        
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Manning, Dejon               Lancaster Ci           11.38      11.28  +0.0 
  2 Smith, Devin                 Delaware Eli           11.54      11.34  +0.0 
  3 Francis, Ian                 Delco Stalli           11.70      11.60  +0.0 
  4 Baronette, Tysean            Wilmington T           11.86      11.67  +0.0  11.663
  5 Olmedo Jr, Marco             Greater Norr           11.67      11.67  +0.0  11.669
  6 Paschall, Trevor             Stallions Tr           11.75      11.73  +0.0 
  7 Vergeldedios, Kevin          Bergen Count           12.00      11.91  +0.0 
  8 Fokuoh-Mensah, Dyllon        New Jersey S           12.03      11.97  +0.0 
 
200m  15-16 Boys
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 20.98  7/29/2015   Tyrese Cooper, Miami Gardens                
    Region 2: R 21.98  2001        Dorien Bryant, Trinity Track Club           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Duncan, Daniel               07-Unattache           22.39      22.65Q  1.7  3 
  2 Nyameke, Raymond             Delaware Eli           22.76      23.08Q  0.5  1 
  3 Manning, Dejon               Lancaster Ci           22.42      23.14Q  0.1  2 
  4 Fearon, Zion                 08-Unattache           23.66      23.51Q  1.7  3 
  5 Francis, Ian                 Delco Stalli           23.19      23.54Q  0.5  1 
  6 Paschall, Trevor             Stallions Tr           23.31      23.66Q  0.1  2 
  7 Marinak, Nicholas            Mountain Top           23.77      23.96q  1.7  3 
  8 Pitts, Antonio               Penn Hills E           24.28      24.09q  0.5  1 
  9 Fokuoh-Mensah, Dyllon        New Jersey S           24.41      24.33   1.7  3 
 10 Wagner, Luke                 Nadia Track            23.96      24.66   0.1  2 
 11 Reeves, Anthony              Prime Time T           24.87      24.81   0.5  1 
 12 Berakah, Miracle             Chautauqua S           24.86      25.33   0.1  2 
 13 Anderson, Donavan            New Jersey S           24.36      25.35   0.1  2 
 14 Ralph, Jason                 Prime Time T           25.08      25.73   0.5  1 
 15 Barnwell, Jaden              Ridge Runner           25.81      26.13   0.1  2 
 
200m  15-16 Boys
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 20.98  7/29/2015   Tyrese Cooper, Miami Gardens                
    Region 2: R 21.98  2001        Dorien Bryant, Trinity Track Club           
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Duncan, Daniel               07-Unattache           22.65      22.09   0.6 
  2 Nyameke, Raymond             Delaware Eli           23.08      22.59   0.6 
  3 Manning, Dejon               Lancaster Ci           23.14      22.66   0.6 
  4 Fearon, Zion                 08-Unattache           23.51      23.22   0.6 
  5 Francis, Ian                 Delco Stalli           23.54      23.40   0.6 
  6 Paschall, Trevor             Stallions Tr           23.66      23.60   0.6 
  7 Marinak, Nicholas            Mountain Top           23.96      23.77   0.6 
  8 Pitts, Antonio               Penn Hills E           24.09      24.13   0.6 
 
400m  15-16 Boys
============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 45.99  1998        Obea Moore, LA Jets                         
    Region 2: R 48.48  7/14/2013   Colin Winslow, 07-Prime Tim                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Guest, Dontae                Willis/Camde           51.92      51.48Q  1 
  2 Fearon, Zion                 08-Unattache           51.46      52.57Q  3 
  3 Paschall, Trevor             Stallions Tr           54.03      53.70Q  2 
  4 Brooks, Dwayne               First State            52.68      52.20Q  1 
  5 Monfort, Harry               Chautauqua S           53.40      53.58Q  3 
  6 Ali, Hezakiah                Delaware Eli           52.84      53.81Q  2 
  7 Smith, Clarence              Delaware Eli           53.64      53.62q  3 
  8 Wagner, Luke                 Nadia Track            54.76      54.34q  1 
  9 Francis, Ian                 Delco Stalli           51.87      54.49   2 
 10 Richardson, Rahsaan          Prime Time T           55.43      55.47   3 
 11 Patterson, Robert            Stallions Tr           55.79      55.72   3 
 12 Smith, Reuben                Roselle Rams           54.28      55.89   1 
 13 Barbi, James                 Racefaster             56.41      56.83   1 
 14 Barnwell, Jalen              Ridge Runner           56.92      57.13   1 
 15 Saunders, John               Team Prefo           1:00.18    1:01.41   3 
 
400m  15-16 Boys
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 45.99  1998        Obea Moore, LA Jets                         
    Region 2: R 48.48  7/14/2013   Colin Winslow, 07-Prime Tim                 
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Guest, Dontae                Willis/Camde           51.48      50.96  
  2 Fearon, Zion                 08-Unattache           52.57      51.17  
  3 Paschall, Trevor             Stallions Tr           53.70      52.26  
  4 Brooks, Dwayne               First State            52.20      52.36  
  5 Smith, Clarence              Delaware Eli           53.62      52.95  
  6 Monfort, Harry               Chautauqua S           53.58      53.60  
 
800m  15-16 Boys
============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1:50.51  7/28/2007   Howard Shepard, 26 Texas Stars T          
    Region 2: R 1:56.47  1994        Trinity Gray, Philadelphia MA             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 DeCarmine, Zachary           Nittany Trac         2:08.22    2:05.56   2 
      1:03.79 (1:03.79)  2:05.56 (1:01.77)
  2 Guest, Dontae                Willis/Camde         2:02.79    2:07.73   2 
      1:03.56 (1:03.56)  2:07.73 (1:04.17)
  3 Fowler, Nigel                Ballistic Re         2:12.20    2:10.59   2 
      1:03.87 (1:03.87)  2:10.59 (1:06.73)
  4 Tajhay, John-Ross            Delco Stalli         2:10.57    2:11.71   2 
      1:03.70 (1:03.70)  2:11.71 (1:08.02)
  5 Patterson, Robert            Stallions Tr         2:06.87    2:12.56   2 
      1:04.00 (1:04.00)  2:12.56 (1:08.56)
  6 Eagle, Holden                River City E         2:19.72    2:16.37   1 
      1:00.91 (1:00.91)  2:16.37 (1:15.47)
  7 Brewer, Patrick              Valley Speed         2:15.52    2:16.48   2 
      1:03.06 (1:03.06)  2:16.48 (1:13.42)
  8 Hatton, Kesi                 Delco Stalli         2:18.28    2:18.32   1 
      1:05.82 (1:05.82)  2:18.32 (1:12.51)
  9 Tzolov, Tony                 Nittany Trac         2:14.50    2:18.48   2 
      1:05.22 (1:05.22)  2:11.71 (1:06.50)     2:18.48 (6.77)     2:18.48 (0.01)
         2:18.48 (0.01)
 10 Schabener, Cody              Hershey Blaz         2:21.82    2:18.61   1 
      1:08.85 (1:08.85)  2:18.61 (1:09.77)
 11 Baker III, Derek             04-Unattache         2:22.22    2:22.51   1 
      1:08.89 (1:08.89)  2:22.51 (1:13.63)
 12 Doris-eaton, Hafte           Elite Flyers         2:24.00    2:24.87   1 
      1:08.41 (1:08.41)  2:24.87 (1:16.46)
 13 Saunders, John               Team Prefo           2:25.55    2:25.29   1 
      1:09.59 (1:09.59)  2:25.29 (1:15.71)
 
1500m  15-16 Boys
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 3:54.02  7/29/2007   Nathan Mathabane, 13 unattached           
    Region 2: R 4:05.59  7/10/2005   Jason Apwah, Green Streakers              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Miller, Alex                 Lancaster Ci         4:27.04    4:22.24  
          53.04 (53.04)  2:04.83 (1:11.80)  3:16.30 (1:11.47)  4:22.24 (1:05.94)
  2 Turner, Kasey                Pacer Track          4:33.95    4:24.68  
          52.93 (52.93)  2:05.10 (1:12.18)  3:16.53 (1:11.43)  4:24.68 (1:08.16)
  3 Kuntz, Nathan                Mountain Top         4:28.60    4:28.21  
          53.35 (53.35)  2:05.46 (1:12.11)  3:18.20 (1:12.75)  4:28.21 (1:10.01)
  4 White, Isaiah                River City E         4:30.74    4:28.22  
          53.15 (53.15)  2:05.31 (1:12.17)  3:17.97 (1:12.66)  4:28.22 (1:10.25)
  5 Fowler, Nigel                Ballistic Re         4:34.54    4:31.61  
          52.95 (52.95)  2:05.28 (1:12.34)  3:18.22 (1:12.94)  4:31.61 (1:13.40)
  6 Tzolov, Tony                 Nittany Trac         4:32.10    4:32.26  
          52.91 (52.91)  2:04.87 (1:11.96)  3:19.22 (1:14.36)  4:32.26 (1:13.04)
  7 Hatton, Kesi                 Delco Stalli         4:36.89    4:33.51  
          53.29 (53.29)  2:05.70 (1:12.42)  3:20.13 (1:14.44)  4:33.51 (1:13.38)
  8 Baker III, Derek             04-Unattache         5:12.79    4:40.32  
          53.11 (53.11)  2:06.12 (1:13.02)  3:24.68 (1:18.56)  4:40.32 (1:15.65)
  9 Patterson, Robert            Stallions Tr         4:38.43    4:41.57  
          53.42 (53.42)  2:06.00 (1:12.59)  3:24.62 (1:18.62)  4:41.57 (1:16.96)
 10 Shepherd, Noah               Juniata Vall         4:32.95    4:42.29  
          53.32 (53.32)  2:05.63 (1:12.32)  3:23.65 (1:18.02)  4:42.29 (1:18.65)
 
3000m  15-16 Boys
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 8:27.00  7/23/1993   Billy Harper, Philomath, OR               
    Region 2: R 9:06.95  7/12/2003   Bryon Scotland, Spt Nwk Ben               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Tzolov, Tony                 Nittany Trac         9:55.52    9:47.29  
          34.48 (34.48)  1:50.93 (1:16.45)  3:06.95 (1:16.02)  4:26.85 (1:19.91)
      5:48.17 (1:21.32)  7:11.85 (1:23.68)  8:32.93 (1:21.08)  9:47.29 (1:14.37)
  2 Kuntz, Nathan                Mountain Top        10:08.74    9:49.57  
          34.58 (34.58)  1:51.20 (1:16.62)  3:07.48 (1:16.29)  4:27.19 (1:19.71)
      5:48.53 (1:21.34)  7:12.10 (1:23.58)  8:33.56 (1:21.46)  9:49.57 (1:16.01)
  3 White, Isaiah                River City E         9:56.28    9:51.27  
          34.33 (34.33)  1:50.65 (1:16.32)  3:07.23 (1:16.59)  4:26.97 (1:19.74)
      5:48.38 (1:21.42)  7:12.79 (1:24.41)  8:35.21 (1:22.43)  9:51.27 (1:16.07)
  4 Hatton, Kesi                 Delco Stalli        10:09.69    9:52.38  
          34.78 (34.78)  1:51.43 (1:16.66)  3:07.89 (1:16.46)  4:27.39 (1:19.51)
      5:48.77 (1:21.38)  7:13.01 (1:24.25)  8:36.12 (1:23.12)  9:52.38 (1:16.26)
  5 Turner, Kasey                Pacer Track          9:51.50    9:52.64  
          36.51 (36.51)  1:52.02 (1:15.51)  3:06.67 (1:14.66)  4:26.79 (1:20.12)
      5:47.94 (1:21.16)  7:11.81 (1:23.87)  8:33.27 (1:21.47)  9:52.64 (1:19.38)
  6 Dovin, Jeremy                08-Unattache         9:59.57   10:13.40  
          36.46 (36.46)  1:54.89 (1:18.44)  3:15.26 (1:20.38)  4:37.84 (1:22.58)
      6:01.66 (1:23.83)  7:26.69 (1:25.04)  8:51.28 (1:24.59) 10:13.40 (1:22.13)
  7 Shepherd, Noah               Juniata Vall        10:36.60   10:20.49  
          37.12 (37.12)  1:54.84 (1:17.73)  3:14.59 (1:19.76)  4:37.48 (1:22.90)
      6:02.15 (1:24.67)  7:31.24 (1:29.10)  9:01.37 (1:30.14) 10:20.49 (1:19.12)
  8 Williams IV, Philip          Racefaster          11:13.76   10:54.90  
          37.46 (37.46)  1:59.06 (1:21.61)  3:27.15 (1:28.09)  4:55.99 (1:28.84)
      6:27.17 (1:31.18)  7:58.60 (1:31.43)  9:29.89 (1:31.30) 10:54.90 (1:25.02)
  9 Arcos, Daniel                New Jersey S        11:16.72   11:29.16  
          37.27 (37.27)  2:03.31 (1:26.04)  3:40.72 (1:37.41)  5:20.65 (1:39.94)
      7:04.55 (1:43.90)  8:48.89 (1:44.35) 10:28.49 (1:39.60)
 10 Wysocki, Aaron               Hunterdon Li        10:52.20   11:30.79  
          36.60 (36.60)  1:57.22 (1:20.62)  3:26.61 (1:29.40)  4:56.82 (1:30.22)
      6:35.75 (1:38.93)  8:15.02 (1:39.28)  9:51.41 (1:36.40) 11:30.79 (1:39.38)
 11 Arcos, Richard               New Jersey S        12:06.87   12:12.23  
          38.27 (38.27)  2:04.63 (1:26.37)  3:43.37 (1:38.74)  5:33.38 (1:50.02)
      7:20.95 (1:47.57)  9:12.15 (1:51.21) 11:02.78 (1:50.63)
 
110m Hurdles  15-16 Boys
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.74  7/29/2007   Wayne Davis II, 13 Hurdles First            
    Region 2: R 14.34  2001        Jeffery Porter, Franklin Track MA           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Taylor, Allen                Nittany Trac           14.93      14.96  +0.0 
  2 Wolfgang, Michael            04-Unattache           15.34      16.09  +0.0 
  3 Jones, Ja'Kai                Delaware Eli           17.54      16.94  +0.0 
  4 DeMatto, Gabriel             Hershey Blaz           18.67      17.73  +0.0 
  5 Bampoe-Parry, Asare          Prime Time T           18.00      18.08  +0.0 
  6 Hall, Shatir                 Wilmington T           20.22      18.35  +0.0 
  7 Spergel, Benjamin            Westfield Ar           18.51      18.51  +0.0 
 
400m Hurdles  15-16 Boys
============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 51.56  7/30/2006   William Wynne, 03 Titans                    
    Region 2: R 54.77  7/15/2007   Toddrick Darden, Supersonics                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Manning, Dejon               Lancaster Ci           58.58      56.44Q  1 
  2 DeCarmine, Zachary           Nittany Trac           55.67      57.41Q  2 
  3 Melvin, Isaiah               Valley Speed           58.97      57.92Q  1 
  4 Ali, Hezakiah                Delaware Eli         1:00.02      59.53Q  2 
  5 Wolfgang, Michael            04-Unattache         1:01.73      59.29Q  1 
  6 Fearon, Zion                 08-Unattache           59.90      59.56Q  2 
  7 Hall, Shatir                 Wilmington T         1:02.90    1:01.25q  2 
  8 Gregg, Kaseim                Capital Area         1:02.51    1:01.31q  2 
  9 Ricketts, Jordan             Bergen Count         1:01.90    1:03.04   1 
 10 Bampoe-Parry, Asare          Prime Time T         1:04.68    1:06.56   1 
 11 Spergel, Benjamin            Westfield Ar         1:12.67    1:09.84   2 
 
400m Hurdles  15-16 Boys
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 51.56  7/30/2006   William Wynne, 03 Titans                    
    Region 2: R 54.77  7/15/2007   Toddrick Darden, Supersonics                
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 DeCarmine, Zachary           Nittany Trac           57.41      54.64R 
  2 Manning, Dejon               Lancaster Ci           56.44      56.77  
  3 Fearon, Zion                 08-Unattache           59.56      57.53  
  4 Melvin, Isaiah               Valley Speed           57.92      57.73  
  5 Wolfgang, Michael            04-Unattache           59.29      57.89  
  6 Ali, Hezakiah                Delaware Eli           59.53      59.45  
  7 Hall, Shatir                 Wilmington T         1:01.25      59.84  
  8 Gregg, Kaseim                Capital Area         1:01.31    1:03.27  
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase 15-16 Boys
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 6:02.84  7/31/1988   Jason Brown, Provo, UT                    
    Region 2: R 6:02.92  1996        Steve Slattery, Unattached NJ             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 McEwen, Harrison             Wolf Creek T                    6:54.55  
  2 Wechtenhiser, Dylan          Mountain Top                    8:40.13  
  3 Leslie, Ayden                11-Unattache                    9:13.70  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 15-16 Boys
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 40.56  7/29/2017   12-Eagles Elite, 12-Eagles El               
                       D Washington, J Drayden, J Khepera, M Beason      
    Region 2: R 43.58  7/7/2012    11-Future Stars Athletics, 11-Future St     
                       L Berry, C Gray, E Harris, J Means                
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Delaware Elite Track Club  'A'                      44.55      45.32  
     1) Jefferson, Jordan               2) Smith, Clarence                
     3) Nyameke, Raymond                4) Smith, Devin                   
  2 Delaware Elite Track Club  'B'                      48.42      45.87  
     1) Lyn, Demetrius                  2) Benn, Jerry                    
     3) Howe, Jordan                    4) Ali, Hezakiah                  
  3 First State Destroyers  'A'                         51.73      46.72  
     1) Barenes, Zaid                   2) Bowen, Naeem                   
     3) Mcfarlane-Taylor, Deandre       4) Jackson, Devin                 
  4 Penn Hills Eagles Track  'A'                        49.65      47.36  
     1) Loewe, Christian                2) Pitts, Antonio                 
     3) Blessitt, Natel                 4) Williams, Ryan                 
  5 New Jersey Striders  'A'                            47.10      47.40  
     1) Anderson, Donavan               2) Lee-clarke, Donte              
     3) Thomas III, Ronald              4) Fokuoh-Mensah, Dyllon          
 
4x400 Meter Relay 15-16 Boys
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 3:13.40  7/29/2001   New Horizon "A", Georgia                  
                         Lawrence Jackson, Cedric Goodman, Reginald Withers
    Region 2: R 3:26.40  1988        Regency Track MA                          
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Delaware Elite Track Club  'A'                    3:35.58    3:33.25  
     1) Ali, Hezakiah                   2) Nyameke, Raymond               
     3) Smith, Clarence                 4) Lyn, Demetrius                 
  2 First State Destroyers  'A'                       3:50.53    3:39.70  
     1) Forrest, Anias                  2) Brooks, Dwayne                 
     3) Mcfarlane-Taylor, Deandre       4) Roberts, Ryan                  
  3 Greater Norristown Track and  'A'                            3:39.74  
     1) Hildreth, Elijah                2) Johnson, Adam                  
     3) Morse, Jordan                   4) Olmedo Jr, Marco               
  4 Delaware Elite Track Club  'B'                    3:42.71    3:53.27  
     1) Benn, Jerry                     2) Howe, Jordan                   
     3) Jones, Ja'Kai                   4) Jefferson, Jordan              
 
High Jump 15-16 Boys
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 2.16m  6/24/2012   Randall Cunningham Jr, Nevada Gazelles      
    Region 2: R 1.99m  1995        Michael Roberts, Wilmington Track MA        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Rizzi, Vincent               07-Unattache           1.80m      1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.88 
       PP    O    O    O  XXO   XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Boiardi, Briton              Delaware Eli           1.67m      1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 
       PP   PP   PP   PP    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Wolfgang, Michael            04-Unattache           1.80m     J1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 
       PP   PP   PP    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Carter, Dameon               Trojan Track           1.67m      1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Amodei, James                11-Unattache           1.65m      1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Karabinos, Conner            Mountain Top           1.55m      1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
      XXO   XO    O  XXX 
  7 Reyes, Adam                  South Park T           1.65m     J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
      XXO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 
Pole Vault 15-16 Boys
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 5.12m  7/9/1994    Jacob Davis, San Antonio, TX                
    Region 2: R 4.10m  7/11/2009   Patrick Anderson, 0211-TR Unattac           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Brewer, Patrick              Valley Speed           3.28m      3.40m   11-01.75 
     2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 
        O    P    P    O    P  XXX 
 
Long Jump 15-16 Boys
========================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 7.35m  1979        Steve Hansley                               
    Region 2: R 7.16m  1991        Darius Pemberton, East Orange Striders NJ   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Nyameke, Raymond             Delaware Eli           6.12m      6.46m   1.3  21-02.50 
     5.89m(+0.0) 6.46m(1.3) 6.31m(1.7)           
  2 Barenes, Zaid                First State            6.21m      6.32m   2.6  20-09.00 
     6.29m(1.0) 6.32m(2.6) 5.62m(2.0) 5.81m(2.7) 5.77m(-0.4) FOUL(0.9)
  3 Paschall, Trevor             Stallions Tr           5.43m      6.23m   1.9  20-05.25 
     6.23m(1.9) 6.07m(1.4) 5.94m(0.2) 5.78m(1.4) 5.56m(+0.0) 5.69m(0.3)
  4 McKoy, Corey                 Reading Yout           6.11m      6.11m   2.1  20-00.50 
     5.55m(+0.0) 5.89m(0.8) 6.11m(2.1) 5.12m(+0.0) 5.52m(1.1) 5.60m(1.5)
  5 Anderson, Donavan            New Jersey S           5.93m      6.08m  -0.6  19-11.50 
     6.08m(-0.6) 4.84m(0.7) 5.88m(1.4) 6.04m(0.8) FOUL(-0.1) FOUL(0.4)
  6 Marinak, Nicholas            Mountain Top           5.94m     J6.08m   1.4  19-11.50 
     5.79m(-0.0) 6.08m(1.4) 5.83m(0.3) 5.73m(-0.2) 5.89m(1.6) 5.16m(-1.7)
  7 Heffernan, Thomas            Eagleville E           5.83m      5.89m   0.8  19-04.00 
     5.63m(1.4) 5.86m(1.5) 5.89m(0.8) 5.45m(-1.4) 5.54m(0.4) 5.53m(-1.7)
  8 Wagner, Luke                 Nadia Track            5.82m      5.84m   0.4  19-02.00 
     5.49m(1.7) FOUL(0.2) 5.84m(0.4) 5.65m(-1.6) FOUL(1.0) FOUL(+0.0)
  9 Walker, Nile                 08-Unattache                      5.83m   1.9  19-01.50 
     FOUL(-1.4) 5.83m(1.9) FOUL(2.6)           
 10 Kartsonas, James             Midas Track            5.59m      5.65m   0.3  18-06.50 
     FOUL(0.7) FOUL(1.8) 5.65m(0.3)           
 11 Proskin, Mason               Valley Speed           5.47m      5.55m   1.9  18-02.50 
     FOUL(+0.0) 5.55m(1.9) FOUL(2.6)           
 12 Fokuoh-Mensah, Dyllon        New Jersey S           5.29m      5.30m  +0.0  17-04.75 
     5.30m(+0.0) 5.04m(0.2) 5.04m(1.4)           
 13 Barnwell, Jaden              Ridge Runner           5.25m      5.27m   1.3  17-03.50 
     FOUL(0.5) 4.87m(+0.0) 5.27m(1.3)           
 14 Gloskey, Jackson             Ridge Runner           4.85m      5.22m  +0.0  17-01.50 
     5.22m(+0.0) 4.82m(0.7) 5.12m(2.3)           
 
Triple Jump 15-16 Boys
========================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 15.08m  7/29/1996   Chris Hercules, Palatine, IL               
    Region 2: R 14.29m  1991        Darius Pemberton, East Orange Striders NJ  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 McKoy, Corey                 Reading Yout          12.65m     12.95m   NWI  42-06.00 
     12.95m(NWI) 12.78m(NWI) FOUL(+0.0) 12.85m(-0.5) 12.61m(+0.0) FOUL     
  2 Taylor, Allen                Nittany Trac          12.97m     12.83m   NWI  42-01.25 
     12.61m(+0.0) 12.83m(-0.0) 12.37m(NWI) 12.63m(-0.9) 12.41m(-0.8) 12.38m(-0.0)
  3 Walker, Nile                 08-Unattache                     12.78m  -1.4  41-11.25 
     FOUL(+0.0) 12.27m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.2) 12.78m(-1.4) 12.51m(-1.1) FOUL     
  4 Barenes, Zaid                First State           12.95m     12.68m  +0.0  41-07.25 
     12.68m(+0.0) 12.58m(-0.0) FOUL      12.03m(-1.1) FOUL(-0.8) FOUL(+0.0)
  5 Kartsonas, James             Midas Track           12.80m     12.47m  -1.0  40-11.00 
     FOUL      12.47m(-1.0) FOUL(-0.3) FOUL(-0.9) FOUL      12.26m(+0.0)
  6 Bogdan, Jameson              Midas Track           11.93m     12.35m  +0.0  40-06.25 
     11.96m(+0.0) 11.94m(NWI) 12.35m(+0.0) 11.86m(-2.0) 11.44m(+0.0) 11.84m(+0.0)
  7 Brewer, Patrick              Valley Speed          11.74m     11.55m  -2.1  37-10.75 
     FOUL      FOUL(+0.0) 11.44m(-0.3) 11.55m(-2.1) 11.41m(+0.0) 11.49m(-0.5)
  8 Leslie, Ayden                11-Unattache          11.08m     10.75m  +0.0  35-03.25 
     10.53m(+0.0) 10.60m(+0.0) 10.75m(+0.0) FOUL(-1.8) 10.69m(-0.9) FOUL     
 
Shot Put 15-16 Boys
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 19.29m  7/28/1996   Larry Rosen, unattached                    
    Region 2: R 17.46m  1999        Kevin Digiorgio, Unattached NJ             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Kline, Jeffrey               08-Unattache          15.42m     15.47m   50-09.25 
      14.32m  14.87m  15.01m  14.30m  15.02m  15.47m
  2 Kitchell, Thomas             St Jane's             15.05m     14.30m   46-11.00 
      FOUL  12.76m  FOUL  14.30m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Smith, Sean                  Ridge Runner          11.27m     12.51m   41-00.50 
      11.61m  12.03m  12.37m  12.51m  12.28m  12.21m
  4 Norris, Daniel               Greensburg Y          11.65m     12.02m   39-05.25 
      12.02m  11.88m  11.17m  11.40m  11.25m   
  5 Lyons, Colin                 East Alleghe          11.87m     11.96m   39-03.00 
      10.82m  11.96m  11.54m  10.72m  11.26m  10.81m
  6 Rager, Keith                 Greensburg Y          10.82m     11.83m   38-09.75 
      10.90m  10.94m  10.60m  11.83m  11.02m  10.71m
  7 Renninger, Logan             Juniata Vall          12.16m     11.82m   38-09.50 
      11.36m  11.51m  11.62m  FOUL  11.78m  11.82m
  8 Mikovitz, Allan              St Jane's             12.06m     11.66m   38-03.25 
      11.66m  10.44m  FOUL           
  9 McLeod, Stuart               Just Blaze             9.57m     10.03m   32-11.00 
      10.03m  9.89m  FOUL           
 -- Paynter, Jaren               Hershey Blaz           8.73m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Discus Throw 15-16 Boys
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 58.80m  6/1/1985    Kamy Keshamiri                             
    Region 2: R 54.35m  2000        Kevin Digiorgio, Unattached NJ             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Kitchell, Thomas             St Jane's             45.70m     44.34m     145-06 
      44.34m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Kline, Jeffrey               08-Unattache          43.05m     42.46m     139-04 
      41.27m  41.00m  42.46m  FOUL  FOUL  41.25m
  3 Burkhart, Collin             08-Unattache          39.15m     39.97m     131-02 
      38.65m  FOUL  38.59m  36.26m  39.46m  39.97m
  4 Smith, Sean                  Ridge Runner          31.78m     38.21m     125-04 
      37.82m  36.40m  35.30m  35.66m  38.21m  FOUL
  5 Mikovitz, Allan              St Jane's             38.69m     37.10m     121-09 
      36.11m  FOUL  36.23m  FOUL  FOUL  37.10m
  6 Lyons, Colin                 East Alleghe          37.26m     36.33m     119-02 
      36.33m  FOUL  35.43m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Norris, Daniel               Greensburg Y          37.13m     35.15m     115-04 
      35.15m  33.02m  FOUL  34.42m  31.43m  34.39m
  8 Rager, Keith                 Greensburg Y          34.44m     34.45m     113-00 
      34.45m  FOUL  33.11m  FOUL  31.88m  FOUL
  9 Sharp, Teagan                11-Unattache          30.49m     32.45m     106-05 
      32.45m  31.00m  29.42m         
 10 Renninger, Logan             Juniata Vall          33.54m     30.59m     100-04 
      27.18m  FOUL  30.59m         
 11 McLeod, Stuart               Just Blaze            27.73m     29.78m      97-08 
      29.78m  25.92m  26.00m         
 12 White, Brett                 Penn Hills E          29.55m     29.50m      96-09 
      29.50m  24.30m  25.76m         
 13 Porter, Brody                11-Unattache          31.28m     27.13m      89-00 
      27.13m  FOUL  18.24m         
 
Hammer Throw 15-16 Boys
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 72.53m  6/28/2007   Connor McCullough                          
    Region 2: R 44.80m  7/13/2007   Bobby Kennedy, Unattached                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Kitchell, Thomas             St Jane's             48.95m     49.81mR    163-05 
      46.77m  49.81m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  48.90m
  2 Burkhart, Collin             08-Unattache          40.53m     43.72m     143-05 
      41.48m  FOUL  42.62m  42.80m  43.72m  43.26m
  3 Smith, Sean                  Ridge Runner          42.74m     43.68m     143-04 
      FOUL  41.00m  42.04m  FOUL  FOUL  43.68m
  4 Norris, Daniel               Greensburg Y          31.35m     35.89m     117-09 
      35.89m  FOUL  34.82m  34.08m  FOUL  33.81m
  5 Mikovitz, Allan              St Jane's             33.53m     34.57m     113-05 
      FOUL  34.57m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 McLeod, Stuart               Just Blaze            23.78m     27.54m      90-04 
      25.04m  27.54m  FOUL  22.80m  25.41m  25.27m
  7 Rager, Keith                 Greensburg Y          21.94m     25.07m      82-03 
      FOUL  FOUL  18.73m  FOUL  25.07m  FOUL
 
Javelin Throw 15-16 Boys
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 63.60m  7/9/2010    William H. Stanley III, Pomina, NJ         
    Region 2: R 63.60m  7/9/2010    Billy Stanley, 0211 South P                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Marinak, Nicholas            Mountain Top          46.23m     50.54m     165-10 
      48.71m  50.39m  48.31m  48.83m  FOUL  50.54m
  2 Burkhart, Collin             08-Unattache          42.24m     48.47m     159-00 
      43.98m  45.38m  46.71m  46.28m  48.47m  45.72m
  3 Prebola, Matthew             08-Unattache          44.16m     46.89m     153-10 
      45.90m  46.85m  45.00m  46.32m  46.89m  44.69m
  4 Norris, Daniel               Greensburg Y          37.73m     43.51m     142-09 
      36.61m  37.84m  38.19m  37.20m  43.51m  40.11m
  5 Cook, Elijah                 08-Unattache          39.30m     42.88m     140-08 
      36.65m  42.88m  42.14m  41.30m  40.45m  42.48m
  6 Amodei, James                11-Unattache          39.90m     41.54m     136-03 
      41.54m  40.42m  38.54m  39.86m  FOUL  41.32m
  7 Karabinos, Conner            Mountain Top          39.03m     41.39m     135-09 
      38.72m  41.39m  39.28m  38.39m  39.32m  40.57m
  8 Renninger, Logan             Juniata Vall          32.91m     36.75m     120-07 
      33.34m  34.26m  36.68m  36.75m  35.91m  FOUL
  9 Brewer, Patrick              Valley Speed          37.87m     35.16m     115-04 
      FOUL  32.47m  35.16m           
 10 McLeod, Stuart               Just Blaze            30.93m     32.00m     105-00 
      28.98m  30.25m  32.00m           
 11 Arcos, Daniel                New Jersey S          28.73m     30.34m      99-06 
      28.84m  29.38m  30.34m           
 12 Arcos, Richard               New Jersey S          24.21m     24.33m      79-10 
      24.31m  17.50m  24.33m           
 
Decathlon: #1 100m  15-16 Boys Decathlon
============================================================================
    Region 2: R 11.50  7/9/2015    Ayden Owens, Nadia Track                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Melvin, Isaiah               Valley Speed             11.99  +0.0    653
  2 Brewer, Patrick              Valley Speed             13.40  +0.0    402
  3 Ventura, Nikolas             08-Unattache             13.73  +0.0    351
 
Decathlon: #5 400m  15-16 Boys Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Region 2: R 52.80  7/6/2017    Isaiah Melvin, Valley Speed                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Melvin, Isaiah               Valley Speed             53.12     676
  2 Brewer, Patrick              Valley Speed             58.89     452
  3 Ventura, Nikolas             08-Unattache           1:02.81     323
 
Decathlon: #10 1500m  15-16 Boys Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Region 2: R 4:46.26  7/6/2017    Isaiah Melvin, Valley Speed               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Melvin, Isaiah               Valley Speed           4:46.08R    643
  2 Brewer, Patrick              Valley Speed           4:51.40     610
  3 Ventura, Nikolas             08-Unattache           5:32.15     389
 
Decathlon: #6 110m Hurdles  15-16 Boys Decathlon
============================================================================
    Region 2: R 15.23  7/9/2015    Ayden Owens, Nadia Track                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Melvin, Isaiah               Valley Speed             16.54  +0.0    673
  2 Brewer, Patrick              Valley Speed             19.84  +0.0    362
  3 Ventura, Nikolas             08-Unattache             21.77  +0.0    223
 
Decathlon: #4 High Jump 15-16 Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Region 2: R 1.79m  6/14/2016   Christian Hess, Harambee Run                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Melvin, Isaiah               Valley Speed             1.85mR   6-00.75    670
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
       PP   PP   PP   PP   PP    O   PP    O   PP   XO   PP  XXO   PP  XXX 
  2 Brewer, Patrick              Valley Speed             1.70m    5-07.00    544
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
       PP   PP   PP   PP    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Ventura, Nikolas             08-Unattache             1.45m    4-09.00    352
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 
Decathlon: #8 Pole Vault 15-16 Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Region 2: R 3.70m  6/14/2016   Liam Nobbs, Nadia Track                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Brewer, Patrick              Valley Speed             3.65m   11-11.75    522
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
      XXO  XXO    O   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Melvin, Isaiah               Valley Speed             2.60m    8-06.25    264
     2.45 2.60 2.75 
        O   XO  XXX 
 -- Ventura, Nikolas             08-Unattache                NH            
     1.55 
        X 
 
Decathlon: #2 Long Jump 15-16 Boys Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Region 2: R 6.17m  7/6/2017    Stan Hamilton, Nittany Trac                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Melvin, Isaiah               Valley Speed             5.72m  +0.0  18-09.25    527
     FOUL(+0.0) 5.72m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)            
  2 Brewer, Patrick              Valley Speed             5.42m  +0.0  17-09.50    465
     5.09m(+0.0) 5.26m(1.8) 5.42m(+0.0)            
  3 Ventura, Nikolas             08-Unattache             4.58m  +0.0  15-00.50    304
     4.58m(+0.0) 4.50m(+0.0) 4.50m(+0.0)            
 
Decathlon: #3 Shot Put 15-16 Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Region 2: R 11.08m  7/10/2014   Collin Farrell, Rochester Ru               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Melvin, Isaiah               Valley Speed            10.04m   32-11.25    488
      9.67m  10.04m  9.25m            
  2 Brewer, Patrick              Valley Speed             8.12m   26-07.75    373
      8.12m  7.77m  7.73m            
  3 Ventura, Nikolas             08-Unattache             7.83m   25-08.25    356
         7.83m               
 
Decathlon: #7 Discus Throw 15-16 Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Region 2: R 34.08m  7/6/2017    Stan Hamilton, Nittany Trac                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ventura, Nikolas             08-Unattache            20.64m      67-08    284
      19.80m  20.52m  20.64m            
  2 Melvin, Isaiah               Valley Speed            19.69m      64-07    266
      19.40m  18.79m  19.69m            
  3 Brewer, Patrick              Valley Speed            18.03m      59-02    235
      16.45m  18.03m  17.40m            
 
Decathlon: #9 Javelin Throw 15-16 Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Region 2: R 41.10m  7/6/2017    Nicholas Marinak, Mountain Top             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Brewer, Patrick              Valley Speed            37.25m     122-02    402
      33.71m  37.25m  36.47m            
  2 Melvin, Isaiah               Valley Speed            30.02m      98-06    299
         15.50m  30.02m            
  3 Ventura, Nikolas             08-Unattache            20.03m      65-08    162
      20.03m  18.89m  17.70m            
 
Decathlon 15-16 Boys
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N  7000  7/29/2009   Gunnar Nixon, Greensboro, NC                
    Region 2: R  6017  1989        John Chacko, Unattached NJ                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Melvin, Isaiah               Valley Speed                       5159  
  2 Brewer, Patrick              Valley Speed                       4367  
  3 Ventura, Nikolas             08-Unattache                       2744  
 
3000 Meter Race Walk 15-16 Boys
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 12:19.57  7/4/1999    Tristan Ruoss, Fayetteville, Ak          
    Region 2: R 14:25.06  7/10/2009   Michael Nemeth, 0211-Wings/Moon          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Koizumi, Paul                Westfield Ar        17:23.55   19:16.82  
  2 Vinogradov, Aleksey          New Jersey S                   24:37.40  
 
100m  17-18 Men
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 10.08  6/27/2005   J-Mee Samuels, Carolina Mustangs            
    Region 2: R 10.40  1992        Scott Mack, Philadelphia MA                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Montgomery, Austin           Greater Norr           10.85      11.09Q  0.3  2 
  2 McCleary, Joshua             Maximum Velo           10.96      11.14Q +0.0  1 
  3 Kungu, Lewis                 Delaware Eli           11.01      11.14Q  0.3  2 
  4 Long, Jakari                 Delaware Eli           11.36      11.24Q +0.0  1 
  5 Hatten, Jahmain              Midas Track            11.33      11.24Q  0.3  2 
  6 Herring, Mahki               Delaware Eli           11.20      11.28Q +0.0  1 
  7 Royster, Tyhir               Midas Track            11.26      11.29q +0.0  1 
  8 Facen, Cascius               Rochester Ru           11.19      11.31q  0.3  2 
  9 McCloskey, Ryan              07-Unattache           10.96      11.36  +0.0  1 
 10 Ross, Dawson                 Willis/Camde           11.28      11.39   0.3  2 
 11 Wagner, Zach                 Midas Track            11.46      11.43  +0.0  1 
 12 Glover, Zion                 Delaware Eli           11.38      11.54   0.3  2 
 13 Madden, Andrew               Valley Speed           11.81      11.82   0.3  2 
 14 Govan, Mayshohn              Willis/Camde           11.57      11.94  +0.0  1 
 15 Adusepoku, Nana              Next Level A           11.39      12.19   0.3  2 
 
100m  17-18 Men
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 10.08  6/27/2005   J-Mee Samuels, Carolina Mustangs            
    Region 2: R 10.40  1992        Scott Mack, Philadelphia MA                 
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Kungu, Lewis                 Delaware Eli           11.14      11.06  +0.0 
  2 McCleary, Joshua             Maximum Velo           11.14      11.08  +0.0 
  3 Montgomery, Austin           Greater Norr           11.09      11.13  +0.0 
  4 Royster, Tyhir               Midas Track            11.29      11.19  +0.0 
  5 Hatten, Jahmain              Midas Track            11.24      11.20  +0.0 
  6 Herring, Mahki               Delaware Eli           11.28      11.27  +0.0 
  7 Long, Jakari                 Delaware Eli           11.24      11.29  +0.0 
  8 Facen, Cascius               Rochester Ru           11.31      11.33  +0.0 
 
200m  17-18 Men
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 20.50  7/25/1987   Quincy Watts, Woodland Hills                
    Region 2: R 21.51  7/29/2011   Brian Smith, Rochester Ru                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Montgomery, Austin           Greater Norr           22.16      22.47Q +0.0  2 
  2 Royster, Tyhir               Midas Track            22.30      22.85Q  0.9  1 
  3 Long, Jakari                 Delaware Eli           23.11      22.78Q +0.0  2 
  4 Adusepoku, Nana              Next Level A           23.19      22.88Q  0.9  1 
  5 Ross, Dawson                 Willis/Camde           23.22      22.91Q  0.9  1 
  6 Hatten, Jahmain              Midas Track            22.45      22.93Q +0.0  2 
  7 Wagner, Zach                 Midas Track            22.60      23.04q +0.0  2 
  8 Del Rosario, Leo             Lancaster Ci           22.68      23.06q  0.9  1 
  9 Haywood, Mickal              Ballistic Re           22.86      23.09  +0.0  2 
 10 Wiggins, Ramir               Greater Norr           23.08      23.14   0.9  1 
 11 Smith, Luke                  Nadia Track            22.81      23.17   0.9  1 
 12 McCloskey, Ryan              07-Unattache           22.42      23.20   0.9  1 
 13 Naman, Trevor                Midas Track            22.94      23.47   0.9  1 
 14 Cruz, Ralph                  07-Unattache           22.87      23.59  +0.0  2 
 15 Glover, Zion                 Delaware Eli           23.16      23.74  +0.0  2 
 
200m  17-18 Men
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 20.50  7/25/1987   Quincy Watts, Woodland Hills                
    Region 2: R 21.51  7/29/2011   Brian Smith, Rochester Ru                   
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Long, Jakari                 Delaware Eli           22.78      22.53   0.3 
  2 Hatten, Jahmain              Midas Track            22.93      22.54   0.3 
  3 Royster, Tyhir               Midas Track            22.85      22.65   0.3 
  4 Del Rosario, Leo             Lancaster Ci           23.06      22.85   0.3 
  5 Ross, Dawson                 Willis/Camde           22.91      23.01   0.3 
  6 Wagner, Zach                 Midas Track            23.04      23.05   0.3 
 
400m  17-18 Men
============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 45.56  7/6/1996    William Obea Moore, Salt Lake City, UT      
    Region 2: R 47.51  7/14/2013   Zyaire Clemes, 07-Trenton T                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lau-Dickinson, Khalil        First State            50.00      50.31Q  1 
  2 Del Rosario, Leo             Lancaster Ci           49.50      50.54Q  2 
  3 Haywood, Mickal              Ballistic Re           50.43      50.61Q  1 
  4 Hernandez, Napoleon          Delaware Eli           50.79      50.76Q  2 
  5 DeLeon, Anthony              Lancaster Ci           51.44      50.94Q  2 
  6 McElheny, Theoren            Lancaster Ci           51.68      51.56Q  1 
  7 Adusepoku, Nana              Next Level A           52.55      52.65q  1 
  8 Madden, Andrew               Valley Speed           54.69      53.44q  1 
  9 Kieffer, Evan                Next Level A           54.44      54.30   2 
 10 Ruschak, Jonah               Valley Speed           55.09      56.81   1 
 11 Munson, Stephen              Assumption R           59.35      59.71   2 
 
400m  17-18 Men
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 45.56  7/6/1996    William Obea Moore, Salt Lake City, UT      
    Region 2: R 47.51  7/14/2013   Zyaire Clemes, 07-Trenton T                 
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Haywood, Mickal              Ballistic Re           50.61      49.96  
  2 Lau-Dickinson, Khalil        First State            50.31      50.16  
  3 Del Rosario, Leo             Lancaster Ci           50.54      50.45  
  4 Hernandez, Napoleon          Delaware Eli           50.76      50.51  
  5 DeLeon, Anthony              Lancaster Ci           50.94      50.66  
  6 McElheny, Theoren            Lancaster Ci           51.56      50.83  
  7 Madden, Andrew               Valley Speed           53.44      53.67  
  8 Adusepoku, Nana              Next Level A           52.65      57.10  
 
800m  17-18 Men
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1:49.49  7/27/1999   Nick Davenport, Texas                     
    Region 2: R 1:55.64  7/6/2008    Sadiki White, UNA New Jersey              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lau-Dickinson, Khalil        First State          2:03.14    2:00.52  
      1:02.33 (1:02.33)    2:00.52 (58.20)
  2 Hernandez, Napoleon          Delaware Eli         2:02.95    2:00.53  
      1:01.26 (1:01.26)    2:00.53 (59.28)
  3 Hamilton, Austyn             First State          2:04.18    2:01.64  
      1:01.55 (1:01.55)  2:01.64 (1:00.09)
  4 Zajicek, Elias               Stallions Tr         2:03.89    2:03.54  
      1:01.00 (1:01.00)  2:03.54 (1:02.55)
  5 Staats, Dwayne               First State          2:05.26    2:04.23  
      1:02.01 (1:02.01)  2:04.23 (1:02.22)
  6 Kieffer, Evan                Next Level A         2:14.56    2:07.93  
      1:04.04 (1:04.04)  2:07.93 (1:03.90)
  7 Brewer, Aiden                Valley Speed         2:05.55    2:08.01  
      1:03.33 (1:03.33)  2:08.01 (1:04.68)
  8 Angermeier, Devon            Nadia Track          2:11.56    2:08.14  
      1:03.62 (1:03.62)  2:08.14 (1:04.53)
  9 Ruiz, Camilo                 Ballistic Re         2:10.32    2:10.24  
      1:01.25 (1:01.25)  2:10.24 (1:08.99)
 10 Bryant, Dagon                Chautauqua S         2:17.19    2:10.72  
      1:01.51 (1:01.51)  2:10.72 (1:09.21)
 11 Ocasio, Adam                 07-Unattache         2:13.42    2:11.62  
      1:02.37 (1:02.37)  2:11.62 (1:09.26)
 12 Ruschak, Jonah               Valley Speed         2:13.15    2:12.88  
      1:05.27 (1:05.27)  2:12.88 (1:07.62)
 
1500m  17-18 Men
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 3:51.21  7/7/1985    John Quade                                
    Region 2: R 3:58.20  1990        Mark Sivieri, Unattached NJ               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Zajicek, Elias               Stallions Tr         4:41.65    4:17.51  
          49.07 (49.07)  1:59.00 (1:09.94)  3:10.78 (1:11.78)  4:17.51 (1:06.73)
  2 Aviles, Elias                Lancaster Ci         4:28.80    4:18.01  
          48.82 (48.82)  1:58.77 (1:09.96)  3:11.26 (1:12.49)  4:18.01 (1:06.76)
  3 Brewer, Aiden                Valley Speed         4:19.02    4:19.26  
          47.83 (47.83)  1:58.47 (1:10.64)  3:11.32 (1:12.85)  4:19.26 (1:07.94)
  4 Ocasio, Adam                 07-Unattache         4:37.40    4:24.57  
          48.57 (48.57)  1:58.86 (1:10.29)  3:12.24 (1:13.39)  4:24.57 (1:12.33)
  5 Ruiz, Camilo                 Ballistic Re         4:31.16    4:26.76  
          48.05 (48.05)  1:58.78 (1:10.74)  3:14.19 (1:15.42)  4:26.76 (1:12.57)
  6 Gomez, Jeremy                First State          4:46.35    4:30.36  
          49.70 (49.70)  2:00.05 (1:10.35)  3:16.46 (1:16.42)  4:30.36 (1:13.90)
  7 Wechtenhiser, Benjamin       Mountain Top         4:54.43    4:36.68  
          50.05 (50.05)  2:03.43 (1:13.39)  3:23.02 (1:19.60)  4:36.68 (1:13.66)
  8 Graham, Christopher          New Jersey S         4:42.78    4:42.46  
          48.39 (48.39)  2:02.90 (1:14.52)  3:23.41 (1:20.51)  4:42.46 (1:19.06)
  9 Bowers, Noah                 Juniata Vall         4:44.40    4:47.68  
          49.68 (49.68)  2:06.41 (1:16.73)  3:27.78 (1:21.38)  4:47.68 (1:19.90)
 10 Watson, Irrian               Camden Clock         5:28.60    5:16.63  
          52.40 (52.40)  2:18.95 (1:26.55)  3:49.80 (1:30.86)  5:16.63 (1:26.83)
 
3000m  17-18 Men
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 8:26.16  7/2/2016    Isai Rodriguez, Jenks America             
    Region 2: R 9:20.37  7/13/2013   Fernandez D'Andre, 07-Transy Ea           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Ryan               04-Unattache         9:33.92    9:21.23  
          35.62 (35.62)  1:50.32 (1:14.71)  4:22.82 (2:32.51)  5:39.25 (1:16.43)
      6:57.18 (1:17.94)  8:12.04 (1:14.87)  9:21.23 (1:09.19)
  2 Seich, Brett                 Valley Speed         9:42.12    9:29.49  
      1:50.25 (1:50.25)  3:06.47 (1:16.22)  4:22.77 (1:16.31)  5:39.32 (1:16.55)
      6:58.03 (1:18.72)  8:16.30 (1:18.28)  9:29.49 (1:13.19)
  3 Ocasio, Adam                 07-Unattache        10:02.54    9:38.91  
          36.00 (36.00)  1:50.58 (1:14.58)  3:06.84 (1:16.27)  4:23.04 (1:16.21)
      5:39.58 (1:16.54)  6:58.46 (1:18.89)  8:20.87 (1:22.42)  9:38.91 (1:18.05)
  4 Bryant, Dagon                Chautauqua S        11:09.99    9:47.60  
          35.89 (35.89)  1:50.47 (1:14.58)  3:06.40 (1:15.94)  4:23.18 (1:16.79)
      5:41.48 (1:18.30)  7:05.82 (1:24.35)  8:28.61 (1:22.79)  9:47.60 (1:18.99)
  5 Gomez, Jeremy                First State         10:17.45   10:09.70  
          36.47 (36.47)  1:51.33 (1:14.86)  3:07.89 (1:16.57)  4:29.45 (1:21.57)
      5:53.19 (1:23.75)  7:19.23 (1:26.05)  8:45.87 (1:26.64) 10:09.70 (1:23.83)
  6 Graham, Christopher          New Jersey S        10:14.58   10:25.28  
          36.85 (36.85)  1:51.78 (1:14.93)  3:10.40 (1:18.62)  4:33.64 (1:23.25)
      6:00.44 (1:26.81)  7:29.33 (1:28.90)  8:58.37 (1:29.04) 10:25.28 (1:26.91)
  7 Bowers, Noah                 Juniata Vall        10:27.64   10:38.49  
          36.15 (36.15)  1:50.46 (1:14.31)  3:09.16 (1:18.71)  4:34.96 (1:25.80)
      6:03.70 (1:28.74)  7:36.89 (1:33.20)  9:08.99 (1:32.11) 10:38.49 (1:29.50)
  8 Wechtenhiser, Benjamin       Mountain Top        10:56.99   10:39.25  
          37.67 (37.67)  1:55.36 (1:17.69)  3:19.03 (1:23.68)  4:42.82 (1:23.80)
      6:09.53 (1:26.71)  7:40.19 (1:30.67)  9:13.22 (1:33.03) 10:39.25 (1:26.03)
  9 Watson, Irrian               Camden Clock        11:22.09   11:47.91  
          36.75 (36.75)  1:57.75 (1:21.01)  3:28.58 (1:30.83)  5:05.80 (1:37.23)
      6:49.22 (1:43.43)  8:34.37 (1:45.15) 10:16.48 (1:42.11) 11:47.91 (1:31.44)
 
110m Hurdles  17-18 Men
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.38  7/25/2009   Wayne Davis, 13 Track Eastern               
    Region 2: R 13.94  1994        Odom Deworski, Wynnefield Hawks MA          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Vasquez, Andre               River City E           14.84      15.10  +0.0 
  2 Hartman, Sam                 South Park T           14.84      15.11  +0.0 
  3 Wiggins, Ramir               Greater Norr           14.89      15.39  +0.0 
  4 Keaton, Jared                Delaware Eli           15.48      15.45  +0.0 
  5 Hargrove, Xavier             Unity Expres           15.54      15.64  +0.0 
  6 Williams, Ardonntrell        Ballistic Re           16.04      16.71  +0.0 
  7 Milcic IV, John              Midas Track            16.21      17.21  +0.0 
 
400m Hurdles  17-18 Men
============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 49.77  7/29/2002   Kerron Clement, Missouri City, TX           
    Region 2: R 52.49  2001        Adrian Findlay, Phila.Panthers MA           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hartman, Sam                 South Park T           56.57      56.42Q  2 
  2 Smith, Luke                  Nadia Track            59.71      57.40Q  1 
  3 Williams, Ardonntrell        Ballistic Re         1:00.45      58.57Q  2 
  4 Gary, Kasaan                 Willis/Camde           57.13      58.95Q  1 
  5 Vasquez, Andre               River City E           58.63      58.63Q  2 
  6 Angermeier, Devon            Nadia Track          1:01.57    1:00.06Q  1 
  7 Carney, Caleb                West Chester           59.54      59.18q  2 
  8 Moore, Bryson                08-Unattache           59.83    1:00.11q  1 
  9 Stoudt, Allwin               Reading Yout         1:02.93    1:01.48   2 
 10 Hargrove, Xavier             Unity Expres         1:01.29    1:03.05   2 
 11 Lomax, Damir                 08-Unattache         1:02.52    1:04.86   1 
 12 Wright, Eleon                Stallions Tr         1:06.32    1:05.05   2 
 
400m Hurdles  17-18 Men
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 49.77  7/29/2002   Kerron Clement, Missouri City, TX           
    Region 2: R 52.49  2001        Adrian Findlay, Phila.Panthers MA           
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Hartman, Sam                 South Park T           56.42      55.71  
  2 Gary, Kasaan                 Willis/Camde           58.95      55.74  
  3 Smith, Luke                  Nadia Track            57.40      56.67  
  4 Vasquez, Andre               River City E           58.63      58.37  
  5 Williams, Ardonntrell        Ballistic Re           58.57      58.47  
  6 Angermeier, Devon            Nadia Track          1:00.06      59.36  
  7 Moore, Bryson                08-Unattache         1:00.11      59.40  
  8 Carney, Caleb                West Chester           59.18      59.44  
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase 17-18 Men
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 5:53.71  7/29/1983   Orla Kastberg, Grantville, NY             
    Region 2: R 6:04.30  1995        Eric Zack, NJ Striders NJ                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Ryan               04-Unattache         6:28.85    6:29.55  
  2 Zajicek, Elias               Stallions Tr                    6:37.51  
  3 Brewer, Aiden                Valley Speed                    6:53.56  
  4 Bryant, Dagon                Chautauqua S         6:52.32    6:58.38  
  5 Tirado, Anthony              Lancaster Ci         6:40.53    7:08.63  
  6 Graham, Christopher          New Jersey S                    7:21.43  
  7 Wechtenhiser, Benjamin       Mountain Top                    7:51.50  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 17-18 Men
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 39.56  7/7/2012    Track Houston, Houston, TX                  
                       Williams, Authorlee, Ali, Fulks                   
    Region 2: R 41.48  2001        Philadelphia Panthers                       
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Midas Track  'A'                                    43.05      43.12  
     1) Wagner, Zach                    2) Royster, Tyhir                 
     3) Naman, Trevor                   4) Hatten, Jahmain                
  2 Delaware Elite Track Club  'A'                      42.91      43.34  
     1) Long, Jakari                    2) Herring, Mahki                 
     3) Kungu, Lewis                    4) Glover, Zion                   
  3 Delaware Elite Track Club  'B'                      44.58      45.04  
     1) Dyer, Anwar                     2) Doss-Staten, Mikhi             
     3) Clarke, Darien                  4) Dowling, Samuel                
 -- First State Destroyers  'A'                         43.61         DQ  
     1) Barnes, Hamza                   2) Ongeri, Derek                  
     3) Eaddy, Alex                     4) Velazquez, Jayden              
 
4x400 Meter Relay 17-18 Men
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 3:06.22  7/29/2007   16 33 So Cal Running Cougars, 16 33 SCRC  
                         R Wyatt, J Hughes, N Gutteriez, J Anderson        
    Region 2: R 3:14.70  1992        Mantas Track NJ                           
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Delaware Elite Track Club  'A'                    3:25.12    3:24.85  
     1) Shahadi, Connor                 2) Kungu, Lewis                   
     3) Guy, Nathanael                  4) Hernandez, Napoleon            
  2 First State Destroyers  'A'                       3:26.96    3:29.33  
     1) Barnes, Hamza                   2) Ongeri, Derek                  
     3) Staats, Dwayne                  4) Lau-Dickinson, Khalil          
  3 Delaware Elite Track Club  'B'                    3:39.12    3:37.17  
     1) Doss-Staten, Mikhi              2) Clarke, Darien                 
     3) Dowling, Samuel                 4) Long, Jakari                   
 
4x800 Meter Relay 17-18 Men
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 7:35.27  8/2/1981    East Coast Classics, Lincoln, NE          
    Region 2: R 8:02.81  1994        Cosmic Track NJ                           
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Delaware Elite Track Club  'A'                    8:58.97    8:21.79  
     1) Guy, Nathanael                  2) Kungu, Lewis                   
     3) Shahadi, Connor                 4) Hernandez, Napoleon            
  2 First State Destroyers  'A'                       8:43.45    8:22.72  
     1) Lau-Dickinson, Khalil           2) Staats, Dwayne                 
     3) Hamilton, Austyn                4) Warren, Zachary                
  3 Ballistic Response Athletics  'A'                 9:05.21    9:18.34  
     1) Haywood, Mickal                 2) Ruiz, Camilo                   
     3) Alston, Armstrong               4) Williams, Ardonntrell          
 
High Jump 17-18 Men
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 2.28m  7/9/1983    Dothel Edwards, Seattle, WA                 
    Region 2: R 2.07m  7/14/2013   Tyree Ballenger, Unattached                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Mato segura, Juan            Reading Yout           1.87m      1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O   PP  XXX 
  2 Wilson, Elijah               First State            1.92m      1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
       PP   PP   PP   PP    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Glasser, Zachary             07-Unattache           1.60m      1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 
       PP   PP   PP    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Amodei, Erik                 11-Unattache           1.70m      1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
       PP    O    O  XXX 
  4 Norfleet, Augustine          Reading Yout           1.72m      1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Carney, Caleb                West Chester           1.67m      1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
       XO  XXO    O  XXX 
  4 Ongeri, Derek                First State            1.77m      1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
       PP    O    O  XXX 
  4 Clark, Joshua                Eagleville E           1.82m      1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
       PP   PP    O  XXX 
  4 Prioleau, Cayden             Stallions Tr           1.75m      1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
       PP   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Colligan, Chris              Greensburg Y           1.75m      1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
       PP   PP   XO  XXX 
 
Pole Vault 17-18 Men
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 5.31m  7/30/2006   Casey Roche, UNA 38                         
    Region 2: R 4.99m  7/12/2003   Andrew Rademacher, 02-Unattached            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Caleb               Team VA                4.91m      4.45m   14-07.25 
     4.45 4.70 
        O  XXX 
  2 Brewer, Aiden                Valley Speed           3.93m      4.15m   13-07.25 
     3.40 3.85 4.15 4.30 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Doyle, Liam                  04-Unattache           3.70m      3.55m   11-07.75 
     3.40 3.55 3.70 
        O   XO  XXX 
 
Long Jump 17-18 Men
========================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 7.87m  1977        Lamont King                                 
    Region 2: R 7.25m  2000        Chris Gillis, Willis Athletic MA            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 McCleary, Joshua             Maximum Velo           6.92m      7.25mR -0.7  23-09.50 
     FOUL      6.86m(+0.0) 7.04m(-0.1) 6.79m(0.6) 7.18m(+0.0) 7.25m(-0.7)
  2 Smith, Jalen                 Rochester Ru           6.87m      6.57m  -0.7  21-06.75 
     6.05m(NWI) 6.54m(-0.6) 6.04m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(-0.3) 6.57m(-0.7)
  3 Lomax, Jakari                Capital Area           6.68m      6.46m  +0.0  21-02.50 
     5.94m(NWI) 6.46m(+0.0) 6.10m(0.2) 6.08m(-0.8) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
  4 Kiefel, Justin               08-Unattache           6.44m      6.29m  +0.0  20-07.75 
     5.53m(NWI) 6.00m(+0.0) 5.96m(+0.0) 6.19m(NWI) 6.29m(+0.0) 6.09m(+0.0)
  5 Kamp, Connor                 07-Unattache           6.26m      6.27m  +0.0  20-07.00 
     6.27m(+0.0) FOUL(0.7) 6.14m(0.4) 5.95m(+0.0) 6.12m(+0.0) 6.26m(+0.0)
  6 Hall, William                Maximum Velo           6.15m      6.06m   1.0  19-10.75 
     FOUL(+0.0) 5.87m(NWI) 5.93m(+0.0) 5.94m(-1.2) FOUL      6.06m(1.0)
  7 Prioleau, Cayden             Stallions Tr           5.94m      6.01m  +0.0  19-08.75 
     5.92m(+0.0) FOUL      5.92m(+0.0) 5.71m(+0.0) 5.77m(-0.5) 6.01m(+0.0)
  8 Salt, John                   West Chester           6.39m      5.98m  +0.0  19-07.50 
     5.98m(+0.0) 5.88m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.4) FOUL      5.52m(-0.7) FOUL(-0.2)
  9 Munson, Stephen              Assumption R           5.41m      5.45m  +0.0  17-10.75 
     5.45m(+0.0) 4.59m(NWI) 5.09m(+0.0)           
 10 Ross, Dawson                 Willis/Camde           5.66m      5.24m  +0.0  17-02.25 
     4.85m(+0.0) 5.09m(NWI) 5.24m(+0.0)           
 
Triple Jump 17-18 Men
========================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 16.72m  7/29/2004   Kenneth Hall, Baker , LA                   
    Region 2: R 14.70m  1992        Darius Pemberton, East Orange Striders NJ  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Smith, Jalen                 Rochester Ru          13.92m     13.72m   0.3  45-00.25 
           13.72m(0.3) 13.40m(+0.0) 13.57m(NWI) 13.46m(NWI)
  2 Kamara, Hassan               08-Unattache          13.22m     13.44m  +0.0  44-01.25 
     12.93m(+0.0) 13.44m(+0.0) 13.27m(+0.0) 12.97m(+0.0) 13.32m(+0.0) 13.30m(-0.1)
  3 Kiefel, Justin               08-Unattache          13.40m     13.40m  +0.0  43-11.75 
     12.44m(+0.0) 13.03m(0.3) 13.40m(+0.0) 13.04m(+0.0)       
  4 Eaddy, Alex                  First State           13.54m     13.01m  -0.4  42-08.25 
        12.80m(+0.0) 11.37m(NWI)       13.01m(-0.4)
  5 Norfleet, Augustine          Reading Yout          12.69m     12.59m   1.2  41-03.75 
     12.59m(1.2) 11.91m(+0.0) 12.32m(+0.0) 12.10m(NWI) 12.04m(+0.0)   
  6 Wolfe, Benjamin              Hershey Blaz          12.58m     12.30m   0.9  40-04.25 
           12.30m(0.9) 12.02m(+0.0) 11.61m(+0.0)   
  7 Brunelle, Matthieu           07-Unattache          12.04m     12.27m  +0.0  40-03.25 
     11.94m(NWI) 12.22m(NWI) 12.27m(+0.0) 12.19m(+0.0)    11.60m(-0.0)
  8 Hartman, Benjamin            South Park T          11.95m     11.98m  +0.0  39-03.75 
     11.98m(+0.0) 11.76m(+0.0) 11.62m(+0.0) 11.61m(+0.0) 11.55m(+0.0) 11.83m(NWI)
 
Shot Put 17-18 Men
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 20.43m  7/24/1987   Dwight Johnson, Phoenix, AZ                
    Region 2: R 17.35m  1994        Louis Gordon, Bridgeton NJ                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Gross IV, William            04-Unattache          12.76m     13.60m   44-07.50 
      13.44m  12.80m  13.60m  FOUL  13.00m  13.50m
  2 Bourdeau, Ryan               07-Unattache          13.44m     13.43m   44-00.75 
      12.07m  13.35m  13.43m  12.97m  13.40m  12.92m
  3 Munson, Stephen              Assumption R                     12.34m   40-06.00 
      10.05m  11.76m  11.35m  11.27m  10.18m  12.34m
  4 McAllister, Evan             Greensburg Y          12.76m     11.95m   39-02.50 
      11.73m  FOUL  FOUL  10.73m  11.46m  11.95m
  5 Ferrence, Tyler              St Jane's             11.22m     11.61m   38-01.25 
      FOUL  11.08m  10.86m  11.54m  11.61m  10.89m
  6 Farrell, Braeden             St Jane's              9.43m     11.52m   37-09.50 
      10.03m  9.89m  FOUL  11.52m  11.34m  FOUL
  7 Kotik, Daniel                Greensburg Y          10.99m     10.84m   35-06.75 
      9.20m  9.89m  FOUL  FOUL  10.70m  10.84m
  8 Reid, Maleeke                Eastern Elit           8.82m     10.37m   34-00.25 
      9.66m  9.42m  9.58m  9.19m  10.37m  10.14m
 -- Norris, Matthew              Greensburg Y                     X4.90m   16-01.00 
      4.78m  4.36m  4.48m  4.90m  4.52m  4.59m
 
Discus Throw 17-18 Men
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 63.02m  1979        Clint Johnson, Overland Park, KS           
    Region 2: R 54.60m  1990        John Halli, Unattached TR                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Marshall, Ethan              Unity Expres          45.22m     44.19m     145-00 
      FOUL  36.90m  41.54m  43.00m  44.19m  FOUL
  2 Gross IV, William            04-Unattache          39.88m     42.85m     140-07 
      40.27m  41.74m  36.15m  41.49m  FOUL  42.85m
  3 McAllister, Evan             Greensburg Y          36.57m     40.65m     133-04 
      36.30m  39.89m  40.65m  38.89m  FOUL  39.30m
  4 Salkowski, Chris             07-Unattache          30.84m     36.34m     119-03 
      35.93m  FOUL  35.86m  29.37m  36.34m  34.66m
  5 Bourdeau, Ryan               07-Unattache          38.94m     36.07m     118-04 
      32.85m  FOUL  36.07m  FOUL  34.43m  FOUL
  6 Hood, McQuain                Csc Track an          41.40m     35.02m     114-11 
      35.02m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  34.98m  FOUL
  7 Ruschak, Jonah               Valley Speed          33.23m     33.94m     111-04 
      25.64m  28.09m  33.94m  29.50m  FOUL  33.79m
  8 Tsutsumi, Hiroki             07-Unattache          37.45m     33.10m     108-07 
      FOUL  32.95m  31.26m  FOUL  33.10m  28.68m
  9 Newell, Ethan                11-Unattache          32.94m     32.64m     107-01 
      32.64m  31.54m  32.43m           
 10 Kotik, Daniel                Greensburg Y          31.82m     31.06m     101-11 
      31.06m  27.84m  FOUL           
 11 Ferrence, Tyler              St Jane's             32.32m     30.82m     101-01 
      26.45m  30.82m  28.44m           
 -- Norris, Matthew              Greensburg Y                    X12.56m      41-02 
      12.56m  12.52m  11.11m  10.35m  10.32m  10.42m
 
Hammer Throw 17-18 Men
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 79.24m  6/28/2008   Connor McCullough, Unattached, CA          
    Region 2: R 59.43m  7/14/2013   Johnnie Jackson, 08-Next Dime              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Tsutsumi, Yugou              07-Unattache          46.76m     49.07m     161-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  2.73m  FOUL  46.50m  49.07m
  2 Tsutsumi, Hiroki             07-Unattache          43.28m     47.82m     156-11 
      45.48m  47.82m  FOUL  FOUL  46.69m  FOUL
  3 Gross IV, William            04-Unattache          50.06m     46.45m     152-05 
      45.95m  FOUL  42.81m  FOUL  46.45m  FOUL
  4 Hood, McQuain                Csc Track an          32.84m     37.49m     123-00 
      37.43m  FOUL  37.13m  37.49m  FOUL  33.35m
  5 Marshall, Ethan              Unity Expres                     36.32m     119-02 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.63m  34.79m  FOUL  36.32m
  6 Farrell, Braeden             St Jane's             30.15m     32.17m     105-06 
      25.35m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  32.17m
  7 Ferrence, Tyler              St Jane's             27.12m     28.73m      94-03 
      24.75m  19.46m  22.95m  28.73m  27.89m  FOUL
  8 Salkowski, Chris             07-Unattache                     23.48m      77-00 
      FOUL  22.00m  FOUL  18.00m  23.48m  FOUL
 
Javelin Throw 17-18 Men
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 72.82m  6/27/2010   Samuel Crouser, Gresham,OR                 
    Region 2: R 65.14m  7/9/2004    Chad Radgowski, Unattached                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Folcarelli, Michael          11-Unattache          52.00m     53.93m     176-11 
      47.05m  50.49m  44.07m  46.50m  43.01m  53.93m
  2 Jimerson, Justin             07-Unattache                     53.35m     175-00 
      52.40m  52.15m  47.08m  51.47m  47.21m  53.35m
  3 Weigand, Tyler               Mountain Top          54.36m     52.30m     171-07 
      52.30m  52.13m  0.68m  51.99m  49.53m  45.35m
  4 Hood, McQuain                Csc Track an          52.02m     49.77m     163-03 
      44.39m  FOUL  46.09m  49.77m  44.80m  FOUL
  5 Souders, Lucas               08-Unattache          47.97m     48.38m     158-09 
      46.12m  42.40m  46.87m  46.68m  48.38m  48.05m
  6 McAllister, Evan             Greensburg Y          47.26m     47.59m     156-02 
      45.66m  41.66m  FOUL  43.83m  47.59m  43.65m
  7 Marshall, Ethan              Unity Expres          49.46m     46.36m     152-01 
      46.36m  43.85m  45.21m  45.28m  44.72m  45.44m
  8 Salkowski, Chris             07-Unattache          45.18m     45.48m     149-02 
      45.48m  39.21m  43.26m  41.12m  FOUL  39.67m
  9 Belick, Chad                 07-Unattache          43.80m     45.14m     148-01 
      42.00m  41.63m  45.14m           
 10 Weigand, Jacob               Mountain Top          44.71m     44.94m     147-05 
      42.78m  44.94m  40.10m           
 11 Smither, Nicholas            11-Unattache          48.00m     42.77m     140-04 
      42.77m  FOUL  FOUL           
 12 Cumer, Nathaniel             Valley Speed          40.40m     39.32m     129-00 
      39.32m  FOUL  37.40m           
 13 Gross IV, William            04-Unattache          39.38m     36.22m     118-10 
      FOUL  35.55m  36.22m           
 14 Munson, Stephen              Assumption R          37.90m     34.29m     112-06 
      33.24m  34.29m  33.25m           
 -- Norris, Matthew              Greensburg Y                    X14.41m      47-03 
      11.72m  12.53m  11.49m  13.11m  11.34m  14.41m
 
Decathlon: #1 100m  17-18 Men Decathlon
============================================================================
    Region 2: R 11.33  7/9/2015    Collin Darby, Greensburg Y                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Siaton, Alexander            West Chester             11.64  +0.0    723
  2 Hamilton, Stan               Nittany Trac             11.74  +0.0    703
  3 McEwen, Connor               Wolf Creek T             11.87  +0.0    677
  4 Posten, Powell               08-Unattache             11.97  +0.0    657
  5 Suminski, Mark               Hershey Blaz             12.34  +0.0    586
  6 Ruschak, Jonah               Valley Speed             12.57  +0.0    543
  7 Brewer, Aiden                Valley Speed             12.94  +0.0    478
 
Decathlon: #5 400m  17-18 Men Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Region 2: R 52.64  7/10/2014   Adrian Spaulding, First State               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Posten, Powell               08-Unattache             52.69     695
  2 Brewer, Aiden                Valley Speed             52.74     693
  3 Hamilton, Stan               Nittany Trac             53.77     649
  4 Ruschak, Jonah               Valley Speed             54.08     636
  5 Siaton, Alexander            West Chester             54.50     619
  6 Suminski, Mark               Hershey Blaz             54.84     605
  7 McEwen, Connor               Wolf Creek T             55.15     593
 
Decathlon: #10 1500m  17-18 Men Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Region 2: R 4:39.30  7/6/2017    Aiden Brewer, Valley Speed                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brewer, Aiden                Valley Speed           4:22.22R    796
  2 Posten, Powell               08-Unattache           4:53.15     600
  3 Hamilton, Stan               Nittany Trac           4:55.51     586
  4 Suminski, Mark               Hershey Blaz           4:59.94     560
  5 Ruschak, Jonah               Valley Speed           5:11.38     496
  6 McEwen, Connor               Wolf Creek T           5:24.00     429
  7 Siaton, Alexander            West Chester           5:44.33     332
 
Decathlon: #6 110m Hurdles  17-18 Men Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Region 2: R 14.89  7/11/2013   Mitch Valko, 11-South Fay                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Hamilton, Stan               Nittany Trac             16.01  -0.3  2    732
  2 Posten, Powell               08-Unattache             16.34  +0.0  1    695
  3 McEwen, Connor               Wolf Creek T             16.71  -0.3  2    655
  4 Siaton, Alexander            West Chester             17.09  +0.0  1    615
  5 Brewer, Aiden                Valley Speed             17.49  +0.0  1    574
  6 Suminski, Mark               Hershey Blaz             18.08  -0.3  2    516
  7 Ruschak, Jonah               Valley Speed             19.28  -0.3  2    408
 
Decathlon: #4 High Jump 17-18 Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Region 2: R 1.96m  7/6/2017    Kyle Rollins, 04-Unattache                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hamilton, Stan               Nittany Trac             1.90m    6-02.75    714
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    P   XO    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Siaton, Alexander            West Chester             1.65m    5-05.00    504
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        P    P    P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  3 Posten, Powell               08-Unattache             1.55m    5-01.00    426
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  3 Brewer, Aiden                Valley Speed             1.55m    5-01.00    426
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Suminski, Mark               Hershey Blaz             1.55m    5-01.00    426
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O  XXO    O  XXX 
  3 McEwen, Connor               Wolf Creek T             1.55m    5-01.00    426
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Ruschak, Jonah               Valley Speed             1.40m    4-07.00    317
     1.40 1.45 
       XO  XXX 
 
Decathlon: #8 Pole Vault 17-18 Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Region 2: R 4.00m  7/6/2017    Aiden Brewer, Valley Speed                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Brewer, Aiden                Valley Speed             4.25mR  13-11.25    688
     3.50 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 
        O  XXO   XO    O    O  XXX 
  2 Siaton, Alexander            West Chester             3.65m   11-11.75    522
     2.90 3.20 3.50 3.65 
        O    O    O   XO 
  3 Hamilton, Stan               Nittany Trac             3.35m   10-11.75    444
     2.45 2.75 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Suminski, Mark               Hershey Blaz             2.90m    9-06.25    333
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 McEwen, Connor               Wolf Creek T             2.60m    8-06.25    264
     2.45 2.60 2.75 
       XO    O  XXX 
  6 Ruschak, Jonah               Valley Speed             2.45m    8-00.50    231
     2.45 2.60 
        O  XXX 
 -- Posten, Powell               08-Unattache                NH            
     3.05 
      XXX 
 
Decathlon: #2 Long Jump 17-18 Men Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Region 2: R 6.59m  7/10/2014   Matthew Karlheim, Mountain Top              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Hamilton, Stan               Nittany Trac             6.14m  +0.0  20-01.75    617
     6.12m(+0.0) 6.14m(+0.0) FOUL(0.2)            
  2 Posten, Powell               08-Unattache             5.98m  +0.0  19-07.50    582
     5.73m(+0.0) 5.97m(0.5) 5.98m(+0.0)            
  3 Brewer, Aiden                Valley Speed             5.45m  +0.0  17-10.75    471
     5.45m(+0.0) 5.39m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)            
  3 Siaton, Alexander            West Chester             5.45m  +0.0  17-10.75    471
     5.37m(+0.0) 5.45m(+0.0) 5.44m(+0.0)            
  5 Suminski, Mark               Hershey Blaz             5.17m  +0.0  16-11.50    415
     5.17m(+0.0) 4.80m(+0.0) 5.08m(+0.0)            
  6 McEwen, Connor               Wolf Creek T             4.99m  +0.0  16-04.50    380
     4.76m(+0.0) 4.95m(+0.0) 4.99m(+0.0)            
  7 Ruschak, Jonah               Valley Speed             4.58m   1.0  15-00.50    304
     4.47m(+0.0) 3.85m(1.1) 4.58m(1.0)            
 
Decathlon: #3 Shot Put 17-18 Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Region 2: R 11.97m  7/6/2017    Kyle Rollins, 04-Unattache                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Suminski, Mark               Hershey Blaz            11.44m   37-06.50    572
      10.54m  10.98m  11.44m            
  2 Hamilton, Stan               Nittany Trac            10.95m   35-11.25    543
            10.95m            
  3 Ruschak, Jonah               Valley Speed             9.96m   32-08.25    483
         9.95m  9.96m            
  4 Brewer, Aiden                Valley Speed             9.92m   32-06.50    481
      9.74m  9.39m  9.92m            
  5 Posten, Powell               08-Unattache             9.69m   31-09.50    467
      9.69m  7.81m  9.00m            
  6 McEwen, Connor               Wolf Creek T             9.32m   30-07.00    445
      9.27m  9.32m  8.94m            
  7 Siaton, Alexander            West Chester             7.78m   25-06.25    353
      7.78m  7.14m  7.54m            
 
Decathlon: #7 Discus Throw 17-18 Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Region 2: R 38.68m  6/14/2016   Noah Swaby, Future Stars                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hamilton, Stan               Nittany Trac            34.03m     111-08    544
      29.62m  27.14m  34.03m            
  2 Ruschak, Jonah               Valley Speed            32.45m     106-05    513
         31.39m  32.45m            
  3 Suminski, Mark               Hershey Blaz            32.01m     105-00    504
      29.04m  32.01m  31.68m            
  4 Brewer, Aiden                Valley Speed            25.29m      83-00    373
      22.83m  25.29m  19.06m            
  5 Posten, Powell               08-Unattache            24.63m      80-10    360
      22.40m  23.13m  24.63m            
  6 McEwen, Connor               Wolf Creek T            24.19m      79-04    352
         21.16m  24.19m            
  7 Siaton, Alexander            West Chester            19.91m      65-04    270
      19.07m  18.10m  19.91m            
 
Decathlon: #9 Javelin Throw 17-18 Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Region 2: R 45.06m  7/10/2014   Alexander McCord, Unattached               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Suminski, Mark               Hershey Blaz            52.08mR    170-10    619
      42.60m  51.10m  52.08m            
  2 Posten, Powell               08-Unattache            37.07m     121-07    400
      37.07m  35.16m  36.63m            
  3 Brewer, Aiden                Valley Speed            32.00m     105-00    327
      30.14m  29.61m  32.00m            
  4 Hamilton, Stan               Nittany Trac            31.27m     102-07    317
      29.49m  30.32m  31.27m            
  5 Siaton, Alexander            West Chester            30.24m      99-02    303
      26.12m  30.24m  26.41m            
  6 Ruschak, Jonah               Valley Speed            30.17m      99-00    302
      26.48m  28.58m  30.17m            
  7 McEwen, Connor               Wolf Creek T            27.19m      89-02    260
      26.27m  27.19m  25.47m            
 
Decathlon 17-18 Men
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N  7405  7/25/2001   Donovan Kilmartin, Meridian, ID             
    Region 2: R  6806  7/7/2005    Duane Hynes, Ambler O. C.                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hamilton, Stan               Nittany Trac            5151       5849  
  2 Brewer, Aiden                Valley Speed                       5307  
  3 Suminski, Mark               Hershey Blaz            4799       5136  
  4 Posten, Powell               08-Unattache                       4882  
  5 Siaton, Alexander            West Chester            4504       4712  
  6 McEwen, Connor               Wolf Creek T                       4481  
  7 Ruschak, Jonah               Valley Speed                       4233  
 
3000 Meter Race Walk 17-18 Men
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 12:54.88  7/31/1994   Kevin Eastler, Farmington, ME            
    Region 2: R 12:54.63  7/27/2011   Michael Nemeth, Wings Of Moo             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Renn, Erik                   New Jersey S        21:31.30   20:20.82