USATF.tv
NationWide

RESULTS:  2018 USATF New Jersey Junior Olympic Cross Country Championships
November 4, 2018      |      Deer Path Park     |       Readington, NJ
 
Girls 8 & Under 2 km
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================                                                        
  1 Johnson, Ava              10 07-Unattached           6:38.8     8:15.6    1   
  2 Suarez, Isabella          10 07-Unattached           7:10.7     8:55.3    2   
  3 Pelov, Gabriella          10 Lakeland Jun            7:11.5     8:56.3    3   
  4 Frank, Rebecca            10 WolfPack Track Club     7:20.4     9:07.3        
  5 Olsen, Johanna            10 Lakeland Jun            7:27.8     9:16.6    4   
  6 Parran, Jasmine           10 Westfield Ar            7:40.3     9:32.0        
  7 Carney, Casey             10 Lakeland Jun            7:50.7     9:45.0    5   
  8 Broking, Ryder            10 Lakeland Jun            7:59.8     9:56.3    6   
  9 Kendall, Paige            10 Lakeland Jun            8:08.5    10:07.0    7   
 10 Johnson, Brooke           13 07-Unattached           8:16.9    10:17.5    8   
 11 Melchiorre, Ali           11 WolfPack Track Club     8:24.6    10:27.1        
 12 Graham, Cassandra         10 Lakeland Jun            8:27.3    10:30.5    9   
 13 Quinn, Maggie             10 WolfPack Track Club     8:29.3    10:32.9        
 14 Guardiola, Lea            10 St. Francis Academy     8:38.1    10:43.9   10   
 15 Dempsey, Emily            10 St. Francis Academy     8:46.7    10:54.6   11   
 16 Peck, Madison             10 07-Unattached           8:51.6    11:00.6   12   
 17 Maldonado, Julianna       10 St. Francis Academy     8:55.1    11:05.0   13   
 18 Van Etten, Ava            11 Garden State            8:56.2    11:06.3        
 19 Capuzzi, Colleen          11 Lakeland Jun            9:08.5    11:21.7   14   
 20 Dillon, Mackenzie         10 Assumption R            9:13.1    11:27.4        
 21 Costa-Stienstra, Julia    10 Lakeland Jun            9:16.9    11:32.1   15   
 22 Lamendola, Lia            11 Lakeland Jun            9:29.6    11:47.9   16   
 23 Taylor, Alanna            12 Lakeland Jun            9:36.5    11:56.4   17   
 24 Castaneda, Isabella       10 St. Francis Academy     9:42.8    12:04.3   18   
 25 Capuzzi, Courtney         10 Lakeland Jun            9:47.6    12:10.2   19   
 26 Khawaja, Mia              11 St. Francis Academy     9:50.3    12:13.6   20   
 27 Durniak, Abigail          10 07-Unattached           9:56.5    12:21.3   21   
 28 Heagen, Emma              10 Crimson Knights        10:08.3    12:36.0        
 29 DeMarco, Ellie            11 Lakeland Jun           10:16.4    12:46.1   22   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
=================================================================================                                                         
   1 Lakeland JuniorTrack &  A    25    3    4    5    6    7                     
      Total Time:    48:01.20                                                     
         Average:     9:36.24                                                     
   2 St. Francis Academy          72   10   11   13   18   20                     
      Total Time:    57:01.40                                                     
         Average:    11:24.28                                                     
   3 Lakeland JuniorTrack &       89   15   16   17   19   22                     
      Total Time:  1:00:12.70                                                     
         Average:    12:02.54 

                       
Boys 8 & Under 2 km
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================                                                       
  1 Guiton, Jack              10 Garden State            6:32.3     8:07.6    1   
  2 Yue, Christopher          10 WolfPack Track Club     6:33.6     8:09.2        
  3 Pizzirusso, Noah          10 Lakeland Jun            6:56.5     8:37.6    2   
  4 Pangallo, Joseph          10 Lakeland Jun            7:01.6     8:43.9    3   
  5 Broking, Bo               11 Lakeland Jun            7:07.0     8:50.7    4   
  6 Alvarez, Matthew          10 New Jersey Striders     7:21.8     9:09.0        
  7 Kim, Joshua               10 WolfPack Track Club     7:24.3     9:12.1        
  8 Cirillo, Maxwell          10 Lakeland Jun            7:25.3     9:13.4    5   
  9 Frederick, Calder         11 Lakeland Jun            7:35.9     9:26.6    6   
 10 Rebelo, Matthew           10 07-Unattached           7:38.3     9:29.5        
 11 Lill, Landon              10 Shore Athletic          7:42.0     9:34.1        
 12 Smith, Harris             11 Lakeland Jun            7:49.0     9:42.9    7   
 13 Rebelo, Brandon           10 07-Unattached           7:51.9     9:46.5        
 14 Cassidy, Sullivan         11 Lakeland Jun            7:59.0     9:55.3    8   
 15 Martin, Jay               11 07-Unattached           8:03.1    10:00.3        
 16 Guiton, Drew              11 Garden State            8:03.4    10:00.7    9   
 17 Brown, Bray               10 Garden State            8:05.1    10:02.8   10   
 18 Doehner, August           10 Lakeland Jun            8:11.5    10:10.8   11   
 19 Taylor, Colin             10 Lakeland Jun            8:21.8    10:23.6   12   
 20 Edwards, Jerrel           11 D Train Expr            8:26.0    10:28.9        
 21 Nyenator, Miles           11 Transy East TC          8:26.3    10:29.2        
 22 Kondru, Sohan             10 Lakeland Jun            8:39.7    10:45.8   13   
 23 Purnell, Chase            10 Garden State            8:43.3    10:50.3   14   
 24 Castaneda, John           11 St. Francis Academy     9:00.2    11:11.4        
 25 Sontz, Ceiran             11 Garden State            9:09.4    11:22.7   15   
 26 Lake, Xavier              10 Garden State            9:35.4    11:55.0   16   
 27 Novitskie, Franklin       10 Lakeland Jun            9:39.6    12:00.3   17   
 28 Bruno, Matthew            10 Lakeland Jun            9:40.7    12:01.7   18   
 29 Serme, Bryant             10 Westfield Ar            9:42.7    12:04.1        
 30 Bedell, Isaac             10 Lakeland Jun            9:47.0    12:09.4   19   
 31 Wood, Mathew                 Lakeland Jun            9:50.3    12:13.6        
 32 Almonte, ChrisAnthony     11 Transy East TC         11:00.2    13:40.4        
 33 Uniacke, Brendan          10 Crimson Knights        11:03.6    13:44.7        
 34 Cavell, Cooper            11 Lakeland Jun           11:27.5    14:14.3   20   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
=================================================================================                                                    
   1 Lakeland JuniorTrack &  A    20    2    3    4    5    6                     
      Total Time:    44:52.20                                                     
         Average:     8:58.44                                                     
   2 Garden State Track Club A    49    1    9   10   14   15                     
      Total Time:    50:24.10                                                     
         Average:    10:04.82                                                     
   3 Lakeland JuniorTrack &  A    79   12   13   17   18   19                     
      Total Time:    57:20.80                                                     
         Average:    11:28.16      


Girls 9-10 3 km
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================                                                      
  1 Abbott, Jessica           08 Shore Athletic          6:15.3    11:39.6    1   
  2 Sheppard, Paige           09 Speed Skills            6:34.4    12:15.1        
  3 Shaw, Katherine           08 Garden State            6:35.8    12:17.8        
  4 Zamichieli, Lisette       08 07-Unattached           6:53.4    12:50.7        
  5 Capuzzi, Curran           08 Lakeland Jun            7:01.2    13:05.1    2   
  6 Devine, Kayla             09 Garden State            7:14.9    13:30.7        
  7 Martin, Emma              08 07-Unattached           7:15.7    13:32.3        
  8 Bailey-Ramsey, Mylee      08 Transy East TC          7:17.3    13:35.1        
  9 Patriarca, Avery          08 Lakeland Jun            7:24.2    13:48.1    3   
 10 Post, Lilian              09 New Jersey Striders     7:26.9    13:53.0        
 11 Romero, Sofia             08 WolfPack Track Club     7:29.4    13:57.6        
 12 Dougherty, Fiona          09 WolfPack Track Club     7:33.7    14:05.6        
 13 Vavilala, Eesha           09 Lakeland Jun            7:34.6    14:07.3    4   
 14 Chadwick, Sydney          08 Speed Skills            7:35.8    14:09.7        
 15 Faherty, Kelsie           09 Lakeland Jun            7:36.5    14:11.0    5   
 16 Knapp, Amanda             08 Lakeland Jun            7:41.4    14:20.0    6   
 17 Bradley, Abigail          08 Lakeland Jun            7:43.4    14:23.7    7   
 18 Gloster, Grace            08 Westfield Ar            7:46.6    14:29.8        
 19 Bulawa, Katherine         08 Shore Athletic          7:53.4    14:42.4    8   
 20 Brown, Anisa              08 Lakeland Jun            7:56.4    14:48.0    9   
 21 Mullan, Anina             09 Lakeland Jun            7:56.7    14:48.7   10   
 22 Hurtado, Faith            09 Lakeland Jun            8:06.0    15:05.9   11   
 23 Cohen, Elena              09 Lakeland Jun            8:08.1    15:09.8   12   
 24 Faldu, Suhani             08 Shore Athletic          8:11.2    15:15.5   13   
 25 Jones, Ella               08 Lakeland Jun            8:15.1    15:22.9   14   
 26 Sztolberg, Julia          08 Lakeland Jun            8:15.3    15:23.3   15   
 27 Koratagere, Gia           08 Shore Athletic          8:17.3    15:27.1   16   
 28 Sisco, Callie             08 Lakeland Jun            8:22.3    15:36.3   17   
 29 Pfister, Sadie            09 Shore Athletic          8:29.3    15:49.4   18   
 30 Gudapati, Saanvi          09 Shore Athletic          8:29.7    15:50.1   19   
 31 Vasi, Ava                 09 Lakeland Jun            8:30.0    15:50.6   20   
 32 Mikolay, Ella             09 Lakeland Jun            8:30.4    15:51.4   21   
 33 Turner, Ebony             08 Speed Skills            8:42.8    16:14.5        
 34 Steinert, Emma            09 Lakeland Jun            8:45.3    16:19.3   22   
 35 Del Valle, Sophia         09 Lakeland Jun            8:51.9    16:31.6   23   
 36 Metviner, Annika          08 Lakeland Jun            8:55.4    16:37.9   24   
 37 Zaky, Ruby                09 Lakeland Jun            8:55.5    16:38.2   25   
 38 Del Valle, Breanna        09 Lakeland Jun            9:48.4    18:16.9   26   
 39 Goldstein, Charlotte      08 Lakeland Jun           10:14.8    19:06.1   27   
 40 Behnke, Abigail           09 Westfield Ar           11:38.4    21:41.8        
 41 Casey, Catalina           09 St. Francis Academy    13:54.6    25:55.8        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
=================================================================================                                                         
   1 Lakeland JuniorTrack &  A    20    2    3    4    5    6                     
      Total Time:  1:09:31.50                                                     
         Average:    13:54.30                                                     
   2 Lakeland JuniorTrack &  A    52    7    9   10   12   14                     
      Total Time:  1:14:33.10                                                     
         Average:    14:54.62                                                     
   3 Shore Athletic A             56    1    8   13   16   18                     
      Total Time:  1:12:54.00                                                     
         Average:    14:34.80                                                     
   4 Lakeland JuniorTrack &  A   107   17   21   22   23   24                     
      Total Time:  1:20:56.50                                                     
         Average:    16:11.30   


Boys 9-10 3 km
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================                                                       
  1 Van Etten III, William    09 Garden State            6:18.1    11:44.9    1   
  2 Sontz, Cameron            08 Garden State            6:21.2    11:50.5    2   
  3 Frank, Nicholas           08 WolfPack Tra            6:26.0    11:59.6    3   
  4 Smith Jr, Todd            08 Lakeland Jun            6:33.5    12:13.4    4   
  5 Abbey, Louis              09 WolfPack Tra            6:35.5    12:17.2    5   
  6 Olsen, Theodore           08 Lakeland Jun            6:40.6    12:26.7    6   
  7 Volosin, Justin           09 Shore Athletic          6:42.5    12:30.2        
  8 Redler, Chace             08 Garden State            6:43.3    12:31.8    7   
  9 Young, Christian          08 Lakeland Jun            6:50.1    12:44.4    8   
 10 Cruz, Simon               08 WolfPack Tra            6:57.3    12:57.8    9   
 11 Beers, Kyle               08 Garden State            6:58.7    13:00.4   10   
 12 Pineiro, Julian           09 Elite Runners TC        7:00.4    13:03.7        
 13 McKinney, Case            09 Lakeland Jun            7:00.7    13:04.1   11   
 14 Bell-williams, Josiah     08 Transy East TC          7:03.5    13:09.4        
 15 Bullock, Justin           08 Garden State            7:07.7    13:17.2   12   
 16 Mccoy, Elijah             08 Roselle Rams            7:13.3    13:27.7        
 17 Wehrenberg, Brandon       08 Lakeland Jun            7:14.9    13:30.7   13   
 18 Ostrove, Sebastian        08 Lakeland Jun            7:22.9    13:45.5   14   
 19 Emrich, Brody             08 Lakeland Jun            7:23.2    13:46.1   15   
 20 Doehner, James            08 Lakeland Jun            7:24.0    13:47.6   16   
 21 Desai, Jay                09 07-Unattached           7:26.5    13:52.4        
 22 Dias, Reean               09 Westfield Ar            7:29.0    13:56.9        
 23 Drazek, Gavin             09 Lakeland Jun            7:29.7    13:58.3   17   
 24 Beard, Ewan               09 Westfield Ar            7:30.1    13:58.9        
 25 Blessington, Matthew      09 Westfield Ar            7:30.3    13:59.4        
 26 Patel, Vikesh             08 Elite Runners TC        7:30.6    13:59.9        
 27 Melchiorre, Jack          08 WolfPack Tra            7:33.3    14:04.9   18   
 28 Duffy, William            08 Lakeland Jun            7:38.2    14:14.1   19   
 29 Faherty, Liam             08 Lakeland Jun            7:40.2    14:17.8   20   
 30 Bakas, Gabriel            08 Lakeland Jun            7:42.0    14:21.2   21   
 31 Goldstein, Russell        09 Lakeland Jun            7:43.9    14:24.8   22   
 32 Weissman, Tyler           08 WolfPack Tra            7:44.5    14:25.9   23   
 33 Branch, Griffin           09 Lakeland Jun            7:47.9    14:32.2   24   
 34 Sullivan-Ricciardi, Odin  09 Crimson Knights         7:50.1    14:36.3        
 35 O'Sullivan, Ryan          08 Lakeland Jun            7:53.5    14:42.6   25   
 36 Errington, Keaton         09 Lakeland Jun            8:02.7    14:59.8   26   
 37 Bansiwal, Manan           09 Elite Runners TC        8:04.5    15:03.1        
 38 Atta, Roshan              08 D Train Expr            8:06.9    15:07.5        
 39 Ameli, Tristan            09 WolfPack Tra            8:07.9    15:09.5   27   
 40 Redente, Michael          09 WolfPack Tra            8:08.8    15:11.1   28   
 41 Foley, Ryan               08 Lakeland Jun            8:10.3    15:13.9   29   
 42 Lema, Evan                09 New Jersey Striders     8:10.5    15:14.4        
 43 Chen, Nathaniel           09 WolfPack Tra            8:10.9    15:15.1   30   
 44 Ling, Ziyang              09 07-Unattached           8:11.4    15:16.0        
 45 Foley, Nicholas           09 Lakeland Jun            8:11.7    15:16.6   31   
 46 Long, Xander              08 Roselle Rams            8:17.8    15:27.8        
 47 Gurevich, Noah            08 Lakeland Jun            8:24.8    15:41.0   32   
 48 Guerriero, Justin         08 Shore Athletic          8:26.4    15:43.9        
 49 Uzunalioglu, Onat         09 WolfPack Tra            8:32.1    15:54.6        
 50 Cahill Jr, Robert         09 07-Unattached           8:53.9    16:35.3        
 51 Kabbash, Garrett          09 Lakeland Jun            8:59.0    16:44.8   33   
 52 Iadarola, Patrick         08 Lakeland Jun            9:11.0    17:07.1   34   
 53 Khawaja, Ethan            09 St. Francis Academy     9:27.0    17:36.9        
 54 Roberts, Trace            08 Lakeland Jun            9:27.5    17:37.9   35   
 55 Sheriff, Fode             09 Crimson Knights        10:40.4    19:53.7        
 56 Kulikowski, William       09 Lakeland Jun           12:08.0    22:37.1   36   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
=================================================================================                                                        
   1 Garden State Track Club      32    1    2    7   10   12                     
      Total Time:  1:02:24.80                                                     
         Average:    12:28.96                                                     
   2 Lakeland JuniorTrack &  A    42    4    6    8   11   13                     
      Total Time:  1:03:59.30                                                     
         Average:    12:47.86                                                     
   3 WolfPack Track Club A A      58    3    5    9   18   23                     
      Total Time:  1:05:45.40                                                     
         Average:    13:09.08                                                     
   4 Lakeland JuniorTrack &  A    91   14   15   19   21   22                     
      Total Time:  1:10:31.70                                                     
         Average:    14:06.34                                                     
   5 Lakeland JuniorTrack &  A   159   29   31   32   33   34                     
      Total Time:  1:20:03.40                                                     
         Average:    16:00.68      


Girls 11-12 3 km
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================                                                      
  1 Zawatski, Emma            06 Shore Athletic          5:59.3    11:09.7        
  2 Spoor, Danya              06 WolfPack Track Club     6:12.8    11:35.0    1   
  3 Scrudato, Julia           06 07-Unattached           6:21.9    11:51.8    2   
  4 Robertson, Ellie          07 WolfPack Track Club     6:28.4    12:04.0    3   
  5 Purnell, Krista           06 Garden State            6:28.7    12:04.6    4   
  6 Gordon, Liliah            06 07-Unattached           6:29.2    12:05.5    5   
  7 Hegde, Nanditha           07 Lakeland Jun            6:33.0    12:12.6    6   
  8 Richter, Samantha         06 WolfPack Track Club     6:34.1    12:14.7    7   
  9 Murray, Olivia            06 07-Unattached           6:37.5    12:20.9    8   
 10 Mersereau, Gwen           07 WolfPack Track Club     6:44.7    12:34.4    9   
 11 Wang, Angelina            07 Lakeland Jun            6:50.7    12:45.6   10   
 12 Doelling, Zoey            06 07-Unattached           6:52.1    12:48.2   11   
 13 Rodriguez, Ameenah        07 Willis/Camden Pal       6:55.4    12:54.3        
 14 Kidd, Cassidy             06 Garden State            6:57.1    12:57.4   12   
 15 Semple, Ellie             06 Westfield Ar            7:03.0    13:08.6        
 16 Lemee, Ines               06 Garden State            7:06.2    13:14.4   13   
 17 Chebishev, Kira           07 Lakeland Jun            7:06.7    13:15.4   14   
 18 Gil, Sofia                06 Westfield Ar            7:08.2    13:18.2        
 19 Etheridge, Zoe            06 Lakeland Jun            7:11.8    13:24.8   15   
 20 Lehmann, Keira            06 07-Unattached           7:14.4    13:29.8   16   
 21 Benza, Lily               07 07-Unattached           7:19.4    13:39.0   17   
 22 King, Jimmiea             07 07-Unattached           7:20.6    13:41.3   18   
 23 Sontz, Cassidy            06 Garden State            7:22.3    13:44.4   19   
 24 Hedgepeth, Kyler          06 Trenton Track           7:26.9    13:53.1        
 25 Barcelona, Mary           07 Garden State            7:27.3    13:53.8   20   
 26 Lee, Alyssa               06 Lakeland Jun            7:27.6    13:54.3   21   
 27 Duffy, Elizabeth          07 Lakeland Jun            7:35.3    14:08.6   22   
 28 Bak, Kayla                06 Lakeland Jun            7:36.6    14:11.1   23   
 29 Maselli, Mia              06 WolfPack Track Club     7:37.0    14:11.8   24   
 30 Finholt, Angelina         07 Crimson Knights         7:37.9    14:13.6        
 31 Scarpa, Elizabeth         07 Shore Athletic          7:38.1    14:13.9        
 32 Gleason, Vanessa          06 Lakeland Jun            7:41.2    14:19.7   25   
 33 Drennan, Emily            07 Westfield Ar            7:43.3    14:23.7        
 34 Coutts, Yasemin           06 Lakeland Jun            7:50.2    14:36.5   26   
 35 Metz, Meghan              07 Lakeland Jun            7:51.8    14:39.5   27   
 36 Molin, Jianna             06 Trenton Track           7:53.8    14:43.2        
 37 Ursin, Emily              07 Lakeland Jun            7:54.5    14:44.4   28   
 38 Veivia, Kate              06 Lakeland Jun            7:55.0    14:45.4   29   
 39 Lewandowska, Sophie       07 07-Unattached           8:04.5    15:03.1   30   
 40 Canova, Ava               07 Shore Athletic          8:08.1    15:09.9        
 41 Rodriguez, Sivann         06 Willis/Camden Pal       8:11.0    15:15.3        
 42 Bataglio, Ava             07 Shore Athletic          8:11.6    15:16.3        
 43 Marion, Dakota            07 Lakeland Jun            8:15.2    15:23.1   31   
 44 Lake, Olivia              06 Garden State            8:16.7    15:25.9   32   
 45 Williams, Selah           06 Garden State            8:17.5    15:27.3   33   
 46 Valdes, Gianna            06 D Train Expr            8:20.2    15:32.5        
 47 Torres, Sarah             06 Trenton Track           8:23.5    15:38.5        
 48 Basara, Jessica           07 Elite Runners TC        8:36.4    16:02.7        
 49 Avoletta, Julia           06 07-Unattached           8:52.8    16:33.1        
 50 Das, Ipsita               06 Elite Runners TC        9:19.6    17:23.2        
 51 Santos, Emily             07 Crimson Knights         9:26.0    17:35.1        
 52 Sullivan-Hernandez, Grac  07 Crimson Knights         9:59.7    18:37.9        
 53 Fairia, Lianna               D Train Expr           11:10.4    20:49.6        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
=================================================================================                                                       
   1 WolfPack Track Club          44    1    3    7    9   24                     
      Total Time:  1:02:39.90                                                     
         Average:    12:31.98                                                     
   2 Garden State Track Club A    68    4   12   13   19   20                     
      Total Time:  1:05:54.60                                                     
         Average:    13:10.92                                                     
   3 Lakeland JuniorTrack &  A    70    6   10   14   15   25                     
      Total Time:  1:05:58.10                                                     
         Average:    13:11.62                                                     
   4 Lakeland JuniorTrack &  A   119   21   22   23   26   27                     
      Total Time:  1:11:30.00                                                     
         Average:    14:18.00 

                                   
Boys 11-12 3 km
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Huang, Max                06 Garden State            5:50.3    10:53.0    1   
  2 Califano, Matthew         06 Garden State            5:55.0    11:01.8    2   
  3 Hunt, Thomas              06 WolfPack Tra            5:56.9    11:05.3    3   
  4 Byers, Kennan             07 Garden State            5:58.5    11:08.3    4   
  5 Pelov, Alex               07 Garden State            6:08.6    11:27.2    5   
  6 Califano, Alexander       06 Garden State            6:13.9    11:36.9    6   
  7 Dunham, Cole              07 Lakeland Jun            6:14.9    11:38.9    7   
  8 Byers, Aidan              07 Garden State            6:16.2    11:41.3    8   
  9 Burkitt, Andrew           07 WolfPack Tra            6:17.5    11:43.8    9   
 10 Saldana, Alex             06 07-Unattached           6:18.0    11:44.6   10   
 11 Phillips Jr, Daniel       06 07-Unattached           6:18.3    11:45.1   11   
 12 Silver, Owen              06 WolfPack Tra            6:19.2    11:46.8   12   
 13 Jibb, Oliver              06 New Jersey Striders     6:21.1    11:50.4        
 14 Mason, Eamon              06 Westfield Ar            6:22.0    11:52.1   13   
 15 Sevilla, Jaxon            06 Shore Athletic B        6:22.7    11:53.4        
 16 Guerriero, Richard        06 Shore Athletic A        6:27.2    12:01.8   14   
 17 Monaco, Carter            06 07-Unattached           6:27.8    12:02.8   15   
 18 Kahn, Max                 06 Garden State            6:28.3    12:03.9        
 19 Bhaskaran, Krish          06 Speed Skills            6:30.1    12:07.1        
 20 Wischusen, James          06 Westfield Ar            6:31.5    12:09.7   16   
 21 Ocello, Nicholas          07 WolfPack Tra            6:32.2    12:11.1   17   
 22 Bord, Michael             07 Garden State            6:33.1    12:12.7   18   
 23 Vilarin, Andrew           06 WolfPack Tra            6:33.9    12:14.2   19   
 24 Schramm, Ryan             07 07-Unattached           6:41.3    12:28.0   20   
 25 Bernaz, Ashton            07 07-Unattached           6:43.5    12:32.2   21   
 26 Lounsbury, Dylan          06 07-Unattached           6:47.7    12:39.9   22   
 27 Nyenator, Gabriel         06 Transy East TC          6:50.9    12:45.9        
 28 Weiss, Jared              06 Lakeland Jun            6:51.1    12:46.4   23   
 29 Trella, Harry             06 Lakeland Jun            6:52.2    12:48.3   24   
 30 Igielski, Sebastian       06 Lakeland Jun            6:54.3    12:52.3   25   
 31 Bogert, Jack              06 07-Unattached           6:54.7    12:53.0   26   
 32 Robinson, Gabriel         06 Lakeland Jun            6:56.5    12:56.4   27   
 33 Zardavets, Cole           07 Shore Athletic A        7:00.9    13:04.6   28   
 34 Guarino, Luc              07 Lakeland Jun            7:01.4    13:05.5   29   
 35 Starr, Nathaniel          07 Lakeland Jun            7:01.6    13:06.0   30   
 36 Rausch, Brandon           07 Shore Athletic A        7:02.1    13:06.8   31   
 37 Seeley, Liam              06 Westfield Ar            7:04.3    13:10.9   32   
 38 Fleishman, Jordan         06 07-Unattached           7:05.4    13:12.9   33   
 39 Francis, Jonathan         06 Lakeland Jun            7:06.2    13:14.5   34   
 40 Lox, Aaron                06 Westfield Ar            7:06.9    13:15.8   35   
 41 Ameli, Aidan              07 WolfPack Tra            7:09.2    13:20.0   36   
 42 Zamichieli, Anthony       06 07-Unattached           7:10.7    13:22.9   37   
 43 Bilodeau, Luca            07 07-Unattached           7:11.3    13:24.1   38   
 44 Poerio, Aidan             07 Lakeland Jun            7:11.8    13:24.8   39   
 45 Szczepanski, Samuel       06 Garden State            7:12.5    13:26.2        
 46 Devine, Gavin             06 Garden State            7:14.7    13:30.3   40   
 47 Taylor, Liam              06 Lakeland Jun            7:16.7    13:34.1   41   
 48 Wood, Max                    Lakeland Jun            7:19.0    13:38.3        
 49 Simon, Cole               06 WolfPack Tra            7:20.4    13:40.9        
 50 Chait, Oliver             06 WolfPack Tra            7:21.1    13:42.3   42   
 51 Burns, Sean               06 Crimson Knights         7:24.2    13:47.9        
 52 O'Connor, Michael         06 Shore Athletic A        7:24.6    13:48.8   43   
 53 Abdalla, Noah             07 WolfPack Tra            7:25.1    13:49.7   44   
 54 Hammond, Braden           07 Lakeland Jun            7:30.0    13:58.8   45   
 55 Grant, Julian             06 Lakeland Jun            7:30.8    14:00.3   46   
 56 Devine, Michael           07 Garden State            7:38.9    14:15.4        
 57 Metz, Brian               07 Lakeland Jun            7:40.9    14:19.1   47   
 58 Singh, Krishna            07 Lakeland Jun            7:41.3    14:19.9   48   
 59 Parran, Fraser            07 Westfield Ar            7:41.8    14:20.8   49   
 60 Pfister, Jackson          07 Shore Athletic A        7:45.5    14:27.7   50   
 61 Newman, Dylan             06 Shore Athletic B        7:47.2    14:30.9        
 62 Lustig, Jordan            06 Shore Athletic B        7:53.8    14:43.3        
 63 Hernandez, Lucas          07 St. Francis Academy     7:54.7    14:44.9        
 64 Stevenson, Connor         07 Lakeland Jun            7:56.7    14:48.7        
 65 Miller, Justin            06 Shore Athletic A        8:00.5    14:55.6   51   
 66 Updale, Liam              07 Crimson Knights         8:01.6    14:57.7        
 67 Aranibar, Elisha             07-Unattached           8:09.3    15:12.1   52   
 68 Hunsinger, Joshua         06 Crimson Knights         8:09.7    15:12.7        
 69 Assorgi, Aidan            06 Lakeland Jun            8:20.7    15:33.3        
 70 Saha Choudhury, Arjun     06 Lakeland Jun            8:23.8    15:39.1   53   
 71 Santos, Andre             07 07-Unattached           8:32.6    15:55.5   54   
 72 Arn, Miles                07 Lakeland Jun            9:21.4    17:26.5        
 73 McKeever, Michael         07 Lakeland Jun           10:02.5    18:43.1        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
=================================================================================                                                    
   1 Garden State Track Club A    18    1    2    4    5    6                     
      Total Time:    56:07.20                                                     
         Average:    11:13.44                                                     
   2 WolfPack Track Club A A      60    3    9   12   17   19                     
      Total Time:    59:01.20                                                     
         Average:    11:48.24                                                     
   3 Lakeland JuniorTrack &  A   106    7   23   24   25   27                     
      Total Time:  1:03:02.30                                                     
         Average:    12:36.46                                                     
   4 Westfield Area Y Flyers     145   13   16   32   35   49                     
      Total Time:  1:04:49.30                                                     
         Average:    12:57.86                                                     
   5 Shore Athletic A A          166   14   28   31   43   50                     
      Total Time:  1:06:29.70                                                     
         Average:    13:17.94                                                     
   6 Lakeland JuniorTrack &  A   213   34   41   45   46   47                     
      Total Time:  1:09:06.80                                                     
         Average:    13:49.36          

Girls 13-14 4 km
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================                                                       
  1 Bednar, Charlotte         04 07-Unattached           5:45.1    14:17.7    1   
  2 Fahys, Reese              04 07-Unattached           6:03.7    15:03.9    2   
  3 O'Connor, Mathilde        05 Shore Athletic          6:08.7    15:16.4    3   
  4 Wilmot, Ava               05 Shore Athletic          6:09.9    15:19.2    4   
  5 Shay, Rosemary            05 07-Unattached           6:19.3    15:42.8    5   
  6 Lorsbach, Miranda         04 07-Unattached           6:28.7    16:06.0    6   
  7 Spence, Ella              04 Lakeland Jun            6:31.3    16:12.4    7   
  8 Daskalova, Gabriella      05 Pure Acceler            6:32.4    16:15.3        
  9 Ocello, Hannah            05 WolfPack Track Club     6:34.9    16:21.5    8   
 10 Russell, Bronwyn          04 Shore Athletic          6:37.9    16:28.8    9   
 11 Pierontoni, Aubrey        05 07-Unattached           6:39.5    16:32.9   10   
 12 Bilodeau, Arianne         05 07-Unattached           6:40.4    16:35.1   11   
 13 Hoffman, Amanda           04 Lakeland Jun            6:51.3    17:02.1   12   
 14 Matthews, Alexis          05 WolfPack Track Club     6:54.8    17:10.9   13   
 15 O'Neil, Kayla             05 07-Unattached           6:56.6    17:15.4   14   
 16 Riva, Molly               05 07-Unattached           7:01.5    17:27.6   15   
 17 Newman, Brittany          04 Shore Athletic          7:07.7    17:43.1   16   
 18 Faldu, Khushi             05 Shore Athletic          7:10.4    17:49.8   17   
 19 San Antonio, Emma         05 WolfPack Track Club     7:11.9    17:53.5   18   
 20 Veivia, Lisa              05 Lakeland Jun            7:12.9    17:56.0   19   
 21 Berry, Jenai              05 Speed Skills            7:16.1    18:03.8        
 22 Flagg, Claire             05 Westfield Ar            7:16.2    18:04.2        
 23 Beard, Alexandra          05 Lakeland Jun            7:17.1    18:06.4   20   
 24 Nyinah, Maameyaa          04 Speed Skills            7:23.4    18:22.1        
 25 Nalavala, Noe             04 Lakeland Jun            7:24.4    18:24.5   21   
 26 Graham, Chloe             05 Lakeland Jun            7:26.4    18:29.5   22   
 27 Majewski, Mia             05 WolfPack Track Club     7:29.0    18:35.9   23   
 28 Klanke, Alexandra         05 07-Unattached           7:31.5    18:42.2   24   
 29 Stevenson, Emily          05 Lakeland Jun            7:33.8    18:47.9   25   
 30 Canova, Gianna            05 Shore Athletic          7:34.7    18:50.1   26   
 31 Hand, Lindsay             04 Lakeland Jun            7:41.3    19:06.6   27   
 32 Paul, Katherine           05 07-Unattached           7:42.5    19:09.4   28   
 33 Mcknight, Kaitlyn         05 07-Unattached           7:46.0    19:18.2   29   
 34 Agnolet, Natalia          05 Lakeland Jun            7:48.1    19:23.4   30   
 35 Updale, Brooke            05 Crimson Knights         7:59.7    19:52.3        
 36 Norris, Gianna            05 Lakeland Jun            8:11.3    20:21.1   31   
 37 Bing, Audrey              04 Trenton Track           8:14.1    20:28.0        
 38 Kabbash, Kendall          05 Lakeland Jun            8:14.4    20:28.7   32   
 39 Golub, Hannah             04 WolfPack Track Club     8:20.5    20:43.9   33   
 40 Levitt, Alexandra         05 Lakeland Jun            8:24.3    20:53.5   34   
 41 Eagleson, Victoria        05 Lakeland Jun            8:39.0    21:29.8   35   
 42 McKnight, Kayla           05 07-Unattached           9:02.4    22:28.0   36   
 43 Keller, Charlotte         05 Lakeland Jun            9:11.1    22:49.6   37   
 44 Houtsma, Carmen           05 WolfPack Track Club     9:21.1    23:14.4   38   
 45 Higgs, Paris              05 Transy East TC          9:31.6    23:40.6        
 46 Kowal, Katelyn            05 Lakeland Jun            9:41.2    24:04.5        
 47 Byrd, Eryn                04 Trenton Track           9:57.9    24:46.1        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
=================================================================================                                                       
   1 Shore Athletic A             49    3    4    9   16   17                     
      Total Time:  1:22:37.30                                                     
         Average:    16:31.46                                                     
   2 Lakeland JuniorTrack &  A    80    7   12   19   20   22                     
      Total Time:  1:27:46.40                                                     
         Average:    17:33.28                                                     
   3 WolfPack Track Club A        95    8   13   18   23   33                     
      Total Time:  1:30:45.70                                                     
         Average:    18:09.14                                                     
   4 Lakeland JuniorTrack &  A   148   21   30   31   32   34                     
      Total Time:  1:39:31.20                                                     
         Average:    19:54.24       

Boys 13-14 4 km
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================                                                        
  1 Sullivan, Nicholas        04 07-Unattached           5:35.8    13:54.6    1   
  2 Mullan, Albin             05 Lakeland Jun            5:42.9    14:12.1    2   
  3 Kolshorn, Timothy            07-Unattached           5:44.8    14:17.0    3   
  4 Boler, Collin             04 07-Unattached           5:46.0    14:19.9    4   
  5 Jersey, Zachary           04 Shore Athletic          5:53.5    14:38.6        
  6 Boler, Brian              04 07-Unattached           5:54.5    14:41.0    5   
  7 Shay, Christopher         04 07-Unattached           5:57.8    14:49.2    6   
  8 Fletcher, Ethan           05 07-Unattached           6:00.5    14:55.9    7   
  9 Oshodi, Fazl              05 07-Unattached           6:02.3    15:00.5    8   
 10 McGrath, Patrick          05 WolfPack Track Club     6:03.5    15:03.5    9   
 11 Ryan, Colin               05 WolfPack Track Club     6:03.9    15:04.5   10   
 12 Frank, Joseph             04 WolfPack Track Club     6:04.3    15:05.4   11   
 13 Rabtzow, Mason            05 Lakeland Jun            6:05.1    15:07.4   12   
 14 Sztolberg, Sebastian      05 Lakeland Jun            6:09.6    15:18.6   13   
 15 Santos, Afonso            04 07-Unattached           6:12.6    15:26.1   14   
 16 Schagelin, Luke           05 Lakeland Jun            6:14.1    15:29.8   15   
 17 Scarpa, Sean              05 07-Unattached           6:16.4    15:35.5   16   
 18 Beegle, Ryan              04 Lakeland Jun            6:16.5    15:35.8   17   
 19 Webb II, Kenneth          05 Lakeland Jun            6:20.8    15:46.3   18   
 20 Torres, Christian         05 07-Unattached           6:21.0    15:47.0   19   
 21 Capello, Christian        05 Lakeland Jun            6:21.3    15:47.7   20   
 22 Szczepanski, Jack         04 Garden State            6:23.3    15:52.6        
 23 Martin, Thomas            05 Transy East TC          6:23.5    15:53.2        
 24 Santana, Jorwally         05 Transy East TC          6:25.6    15:58.3        
 25 Munson, Connor            04 Assumption R            6:27.8    16:03.8        
 26 Goydan, Thomas            05 Garden State            6:34.7    16:21.0        
 27 Marion, Luke              05 Lakeland Jun            6:35.9    16:24.1   21   
 28 Composto, Ethan           05 Westfield Ar            6:36.2    16:24.8   22   
 29 Coutts, Aydin             04 Lakeland Jun            6:37.3    16:27.5   23   
 30 Yarad, Nicholas           05 WolfPack Track Club     6:41.1    16:36.8   24   
 31 Arturi, Christian         05 Lakeland Jun            6:42.9    16:41.5   25   
 32 Benbow, Dylan             04 Lakeland Jun            6:44.6    16:45.6   26   
 33 Chiefa, Michael           05 WolfPack Track Club     6:45.4    16:47.5   27   
 34 Ellis, Matthew            05 Lakeland Jun            6:50.8    17:00.9   28   
 35 Murphy, Trevor            04 Assumption R            6:51.0    17:01.6        
 36 DeChiaro, Kurt            05 Lakeland Jun            6:53.2    17:07.0   29   
 37 Hoffman, Justin           04 Lakeland Jun            6:57.0    17:16.4   30   
 38 Wischusen, Charles        04 Westfield Ar            7:01.6    17:27.8   31   
 39 Wysocki, Connor           05 Lakeland Jun            7:02.0    17:28.9   32   
 40 Purnell, Troy             04 Garden State            7:04.0    17:33.8        
 41 LaPella IV, Joseph        05 Lakeland Jun            7:09.3    17:47.0   33   
 42 Fairia, Orlando              D Train Expr            7:10.5    17:50.0        
 43 Kim, Christopher          05 WolfPack Track Club     7:16.7    18:05.4   34   
 44 Cukrow, Brandon           04 Lakeland Jun            7:18.0    18:08.5   35   
 45 Andrews, Brennan          05 Lakeland Jun            7:19.0    18:11.2   36   
 46 Hamilton, Henrik          04 Lakeland Jun            7:20.1    18:13.7   37   
 47 Nicholls, Carson          04 Westfield Ar            7:22.1    18:18.8   38   
 48 Bank, Daniel              04 07-Unattached           7:22.8    18:20.6   39   
 49 Figueiredo, Kevin         05 07-Unattached           7:23.0    18:21.0   40   
 50 DeMarco, Dominick         05 Lakeland Jun            7:25.1    18:26.3   41   
 51 Siu, Joshua               05 Lakeland Jun            7:28.1    18:33.7   42   
 52 Artigliere, David         05 07-Unattached           7:31.0    18:40.8   43   
 53 Cadmus, Colin             05 WolfPack Track Club     7:33.4    18:46.8   44   
 54 Parisi, Aaron             04 Lakeland Jun            7:38.2    18:58.9   45   
 55 Keyler, Jacob             04 Lakeland Jun            8:00.2    19:53.6   46   
 56 Leander, Zachary          05 Lakeland Jun            8:14.0    20:27.7   47   
 57 Higgins, Duncan           04 Lakeland Jun            8:18.0    20:37.6   48   
 58 Harrell, Jhay             05 Westfield Ar            8:19.1    20:40.4   49   
 59 Edwards, Jalen            05 D Train Expr            8:21.8    20:47.2        
 60 Serme, Yusuf              05 Westfield Ar            8:33.8    21:16.9   50   
 61 Poerio, Dylan             05 Lakeland Jun            8:34.1    21:17.9   51   
 62 Faherty, Connor           05 Lakeland Jun            8:55.9    22:11.9   52   
 63 Hershorin, Solomon        05 Lakeland Jun            8:59.5    22:20.9   53   
 64 Mu, Miles                 04 Lakeland Jun            9:18.8    23:08.9   54   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
=================================================================================                                                      
   1 Lakeland JuniorTrack &  A    59    2   12   13   15   17                     
      Total Time:  1:15:43.70                                                     
         Average:    15:08.74                                                     
   2 WolfPack Track Club A        81    9   10   11   24   27                     
      Total Time:  1:18:37.70                                                     
         Average:    15:43.54                                                     
   3 Lakeland JuniorTrack &  A   136   23   26   28   29   30                     
      Total Time:  1:24:37.40                                                     
         Average:    16:55.48                                                     
   4 Westfield Area Y Flyers     190   22   31   38   49   50                     
      Total Time:  1:34:08.70                                                     
         Average:    18:49.74                                                     
   5 Lakeland JuniorTrack &  A   194   35   36   37   41   45                     
      Total Time:  1:31:58.60                                                     
         Average:    18:23.72                                                     
   6 Lakeland JuniorTrack &      230   25   47   51   53   54                     
      Total Time:  1:43:56.90                                                     
         Average:    20:47.38 

Girls 15-18 5 km
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================                                                
15-16 Results
  1 Mu, Athing                02 Trenton Track           6:04.4    18:51.9        
  2 Haworth, Allison          03 07-Unattached           6:45.4    20:59.3        
  3 Ocasio, Angelica          02 07-Unattached           7:53.7    24:31.7        
  4 Redd, Wynter              03 Speed Skills            8:18.3    25:47.9 


Boys 15-18 5 km
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================   
15-16 Results                                          
  1 Walton, Bradley          M02 07-Unattached           5:43.2    17:46.3        
  2 Allain, William          M02 07-Unattached           5:55.2    18:23.5        
  3 Vasquez, Lucas           M02 Trenton Track           6:25.3    19:57.1        
  4 Ramnath, Sricharan       M03 Elite Runners TC        6:48.4    21:08.9        

17-18 Results                                          
  1 Ocasio, Adam             M01 07-Unattached           5:54.7    18:22.0