USATF.tv
NationWide

Event Listing

Event Logo 2019 USATF-NJ Youth Developmental Indoor Meet # 1
Sunday, January 13, 2019 - Sunday, January 13, 2019
Bennett Center
Toms River, NJ
On-Time Entry Deadline: 1/10/2019 11:59:00 PM

RESULTS
Licensed to JBAC Timers - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/15/2019 02:49 PM
                      2019 USATF NJ Dev Meet - 1/13/2019                       
                                Bennett Complex                                
                                    Results                                    
 
55m 7-8 Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Semia Ward                11 Tri-State El           10.32      10.11   3 
  2 London Mancias            11 Jaguar Track           10.40      10.28   3 
  3 Gianni Smart              12 Supersonics            10.61      10.43   3 
  4 Sydney Harris             12 Tnt Express                       10.57   2 
  5 Noelle Corbett            11 Burlington T                      10.60   1 
  6 Soleil Dalencourt         11 Jaguar Track           10.66      10.71   3 
  7 Allaura Wilson            12 Speed Skills           10.76      10.76   3 
  8 Malena Hill               11 Tri-State El                      11.00   1 
  9 Ivy Bailey                12 Unattached                        11.05   1 
 10 Trinity Clotter           11 Unattached                        11.13   2 
 11 Racquel Bedessie          12 Supersonics            11.16      11.20   3 
 12 Aliyah Morris             11 Panthers Tra           12.00      11.22   2 
 13 Malia Hogans              12 maximum spee           11.01      11.63   3 
 14 Jessa Sierra              11 Roselle Rams           11.49      11.71   2 
 15 Isabella Chu              11 Aoc Ambler T           13.00      11.76   2 
 16 Jazlyn Stephens           11 Supersonics            11.77      11.91   2 
 17 Keira Hynes               11 Unattached             12.00      11.93   2 
 18 Logan Jones               11 Jaguar Track                      12.13   1 
 19 Donna Briggs              12 Unattached             14.00      12.95   2 
 
200m 7-8 Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Savannah Ezell            12 Camden Track           35.23      34.99   4 
  2 Semia Ward                11 Tri-State El           39.94      38.15   4 
  3 London Mancias            11 Jaguar Track           41.04      38.85   4 
  4 Gianni Smart              12 Supersonics            39.83      40.01   4 
  5 Sydney Harris             12 Tnt Express                       40.15   2 
  6 Malia Wyche               11 Jaguar Track           38.70      40.66   4 
  7 Noelle Corbett            11 Burlington T                      40.85   1 
  8 Allaura Wilson            12 Speed Skills           42.43      40.91   3 
  9 Ivy Bailey                12 Unattached                        41.56   1 
 10 Soleil Dalencourt         11 Jaguar Track           44.65      41.72   3 
 11 E'Vah Amegor              11 Jaguar Track           40.25      42.15   4 
 12 Malena Hill               11 Tri-State El                      42.97   1 
 13 Racquel Bedessie          12 Supersonics            42.40      43.16   3 
 14 Trinity Clotter           11 Unattached                        43.47   2 
 15 Malia Hogans              12 maximum spee           45.99      44.25   2 
 16 Jazlyn Stephens           11 Supersonics            48.35      47.53   2 
 17 Donna Briggs              12 Unattached             55.00      49.07   2 
 18 Logan Jones               11 Jaguar Track           45.39      49.12   2 
 19 Aliyah Morris             11 Panthers Tra           44.00      50.25   3 
 20 Keira Hynes               11 Unattached             43.00      52.39   3 
 
400m 7-8 Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Savannah Ezell            12 Camden Track         1:30.00    1:28.03   2 
  2 London Mancias            11 Jaguar Track         1:33.18    1:28.90   2 
  3 Malia Wyche               11 Jaguar Track         1:31.00    1:34.44   2 
  4 E'Vah Amegor              11 Jaguar Track                    1:35.14   1 
  5 Gianni Smart              12 Supersonics          1:40.73    1:38.50   2 
  6 Racquel Bedessie          12 Supersonics          1:45.18    1:39.74   2 
  7 Keira Hynes               11 Unattached           1:40.00    1:48.69   2 
  8 Aliyah Morris             11 Panthers Tra         1:50.00    1:53.92   1 
 
800m  7-8 Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Malia Wyche               11 Jaguar Track                    3:46.31  
  2 Isabella Chu              11 Aoc Ambler T         4:06.22    3:57.96  
 
1500m  7-8 Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jessa Sierra              11 Roselle Rams                    7:27.53  
 
Shot Put 7-8 Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jazlyn Stephens           11 Supersonics            3.47m      3.66m  
  2 Logan Jones               11 Jaguar Track                      2.54m  
  3 Isabella Chu              11 Aoc Ambler T           1.68m      1.74m  
 
55m 9-10 Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Rhia Randolph             09 Jaguar Track            8.24       8.30   4 
  2 Maya Bolden               09 Tri-State El            8.24       8.38   4 
  3 Maya Wyche                10 Jaguar Track            9.12       8.86   4 
  4 Charlee Smith             09 Aoc Ambler T            9.00       9.15   4 
  5 Casey Caruth              09 Aoc Ambler T            9.23       9.23   4 
  6 Ciana Brown               10 Aoc Ambler T            9.30       9.36   4 
  7 Kendall Aska              10 Jaguar Track            9.85       9.43   3 
  7 Chase Jones               09 Jaguar Track            9.08       9.43   4 
  9 Saige Harris              09 Tnt Express                        9.44   1 
 10 Jada Walker               10 Camden Track                       9.54   1 
 11 Trinity Miller            10 Camden Track                       9.58   1 
 12 Nylah Corbett             09 Burlington T                       9.61   2 
 13 Chelsea Hunter            10 Speed Skills           10.02       9.93   3 
 14 Jada LaManna              09 Unattached             11.00      10.30   2 
 15 Isabella Burnett          09 Omega Track             9.83      10.39   3 
 16 Brielle Miller            09 Supersonics            10.53      10.49   3 
 17 Soraya Parks              09 Trenton Trac            9.71      10.51   3 
 18 Kaylee Johnson            10 Jaguar Track           10.63      10.58   2 
 19 Kennedy Cade              10 Omega Track            10.29      10.83   3 
 20 Rachel Bedessie           10 Supersonics             9.93      10.98   3 
 21 Natalie Briggs            09 Unattached             12.00      11.08   2 
 22 Aliyana Davis             09 Roselle Rams                      11.30   2 
 23 Elleese Ellington         09 Roselle Rams                      11.50   1 
 24 Elissa Goffe              10 Burlington T                      11.83   2 
 25 Jordyn Seide              10 Roselle Rams           11.82      12.21   2 
 
200m 9-10 Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Rhia Randolph             09 Jaguar Track           30.05      29.69   4 
  2 Maya Bolden               09 Tri-State El           30.14      30.97   4 
  3 NaTori Williams           09 Aoc Ambler T           30.37      31.17   4 
  4 Ave'onna Mendez           09 Tri-State El           30.00      31.26   4 
  5 Maya Wyche                10 Jaguar Track           31.37      32.90   4 
  6 Chase Jones               09 Jaguar Track           33.59      34.83   3 
  7 Saige Harris              09 Tnt Express                       34.85   1 
  8 Trinity Miller            10 Camden Track                      34.91   1 
  9 Jada Walker               10 Camden Track                      36.48   1 
 10 Kendall Aska              10 Jaguar Track           36.61      37.87   3 
 11 Rachel Bedessie           10 Supersonics            37.03      37.90   3 
 12 Soraya Parks              09 Trenton Trac           36.73      38.13   3 
 13 Ayanna Samuels            09 Panthers Tra           33.00      38.27   4 
 14 Jada LaManna              09 Unattached             39.20      40.07   2 
 15 Brielle Miller            09 Supersonics            38.89      40.11   3 
 16 Kaylee Johnson            10 Jaguar Track           39.86      40.97   2 
 17 Natalie Briggs            09 Unattached             45.00      41.52   2 
 18 Caily Gardner             10 Camden Track           41.57      42.75   2 
 19 Elissa Goffe              10 Burlington T                      45.90   2 
 
400m 9-10 Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Rhia Randolph             09 Jaguar Track         1:08.00    1:07.99   5 
  2 Saniyah Bond              09 Camden Track         1:10.00    1:12.32   5 
  3 Ave'onna Mendez           09 Tri-State El         1:12.00    1:14.88   5 
  4 NaTori Williams           09 Aoc Ambler T         1:11.89    1:15.82   5 
  5 Maya Wyche                10 Jaguar Track         1:16.00    1:16.87   4 
  6 Charlee Smith             09 Aoc Ambler T         1:14.71    1:17.39   5 
  7 Kilis Coston              09 Tnt Express          1:18.00    1:18.41   4 
  8 Chelsea Smith             10 Jaguar Track         1:19.00    1:21.61   4 
  9 Erin Scott                10 Tri-State El         1:15.00    1:21.78   5 
 10 Yasmin Willie             09 Tri-State El         1:15.00    1:22.29   4 
 11 Ayanna Samuels            09 Panthers Tra         1:21.00    1:24.81   3 
 12 Isabella Suarez           10 Burlington T                    1:25.33   1 
 13 Casey Caruth              09 Aoc Ambler T         1:18.33    1:27.23   4 
 13 Ciana Brown               10 Aoc Ambler T         1:22.50    1:27.23   3 
 15 Isabella Burnett          09 Omega Track          1:25.00    1:28.19   3 
 16 Kendall Aska              10 Jaguar Track         1:34.00    1:28.58   2 
 17 Zoey Worthy               10 Tnt Express          1:20.00    1:29.40   3 
 18 Rachel Bedessie           10 Supersonics          1:27.37    1:30.24   3 
 19 Laila Williams            09 Camden Track         1:41.18    1:31.30   2 
 20 Raven Rouse               10 Tri-State El         1:15.00    1:32.31   4 
 21 Soraya Parks              09 Trenton Trac         1:35.76    1:34.36   2 
 22 Victoria Chu              09 Aoc Ambler T         1:39.25    1:35.76   2 
 23 Kennedy Cade              10 Omega Track          1:30.00    1:43.31   3 
 24 Elissa Goffe              10 Burlington T                    1:46.08   2 
 25 Jordyn Seide              10 Roselle Rams         1:59.05    1:59.62   2 
 26 Aliyana Davis             09 Roselle Rams                    2:16.33   1 
 
800m  9-10 Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Saniyah Bond              09 Camden Track         2:42.00    2:44.42  
  2 Ava Johnson               10 07-Unattache         2:53.00    2:48.31  
  3 Yasmin Willie             09 Tri-State El         2:59.00    2:56.96  
  4 Charlee Smith             09 Aoc Ambler T         2:56.07    2:59.41  
  5 Isabella Suarez           10 Burlington T                    3:02.53  
  6 Chelsea Smith             10 Jaguar Track         3:11.00    3:09.08  
  7 Kilis Coston              09 Tnt Express          2:37.00    3:09.96  
  8 Erin Scott                10 Tri-State El         3:05.00    3:10.27  
  9 Zoey Worthy               10 Tnt Express          2:40.00    3:15.86  
 10 Ayanna Samuels            09 Panthers Tra         3:00.00    3:24.38  
 11 Laila Williams            09 Camden Track         3:59.46    3:24.41  
 12 Raven Rouse               10 Tri-State El         3:05.00    3:45.05  
 
1500m  9-10 Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ava Johnson               10 07-Unattache         5:37.00    5:36.00  
  2 Isabella Suarez           10 Burlington T                    5:54.67  
  3 Jasmine Parran            10 Speed Skills         6:10.00    6:02.28  
  4 Victoria Chu              09 Aoc Ambler T         7:08.70    7:10.65  
 
4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Tri-State Elite Track  Club  'A'                             5:50.96  
     1) Maya Bolden 09                  2) Erin Scott 10                  
     3) Yasmin Willie 09                4) Raven Rouse 10                 
 
High Jump 9-10 Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 NaTori Williams           09 Aoc Ambler T           1.00m      1.15m  
  2 Ciana Brown               10 Aoc Ambler T                      1.00m  
 
Shot Put 9-10 Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Isabella Burnett          09 Omega Track            3.99m      4.40m  
  2 Kennedy Cade              10 Omega Track            4.50m      4.14m  
  3 Elleese Ellington         09 Roselle Rams                      4.04m  
  4 Chelsea Smith             10 Jaguar Track           4.33m      3.62m  
  5 Nylah Corbett             09 Burlington T                      3.36m  
  6 Victoria Chu              09 Aoc Ambler T                      2.94m  
 
55m 11-12 Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Taylor Aska               07 Jaguar Track            8.03       8.07   5 
  2 Alicia Hairston           08 Tri-State El            8.14       8.16   5 
  3 Rhianna Scott             07 Jaguar Track            8.04       8.28   5 
  4 Kaitlyn Teape             08 Burlington T                       8.44   2 
  5 Chantina Walker           07 Camden Track            8.89       8.66   4 
  5 Aleia Haywood             07 Jaguar Track            8.65       8.66   5 
  7 Morgan Brooks             08 Jaguar Track            8.65       8.81   5 
  8 Morgan Dillard            08 Aoc Ambler T            9.50       8.82   3 
  9 Dallas Sherman            08 Aoc Ambler T            8.83       8.85   5 
 10 Queen Anderson            07 Camden Track            8.80       8.91   5 
 11 Irie Powell               08 Aoc Ambler T            9.04       9.04   4 
 12 Elysa Sxinas              08 Jaguar Track            9.11       9.06   4 
 13 Dionne Hooper             08 Unity Expres            9.10       9.09   4 
 14 Dahje Nolton              07 Panthers Tra            9.00       9.24   4 
 15 Maila Conner              08 Aoc Ambler T            9.42       9.25   3 
 16 Udoka-Stacey Uwah         08 Roselle Rams                       9.26   1 
 17 Hailee Keubler            08 Omega Track             9.40       9.28   3 
 18 Salema Robinson           07 Plainfield T                       9.38   2 
 19 Madison Soodeen           07 Roselle Rams            9.81       9.57   3 
 20 Solana Parker             07 Omega Track             9.37       9.59   4 
 21 Heziah Kinston            08 Burlington T                       9.67   2 
 22 Jade Harris-White         07 Burlington T                       9.78   1 
 23 Ya'heiness Larkins        07 Panthers Tra           10.99       9.92   3 
 24 Journey Green             07 Unattached                         9.99   2 
 25 Alana Crump               08 Tri-State El            9.00      10.40   4 
 26 Faith Jackson             08 Unity Expres                      10.45   2 
 27 Nahjiyia Webb             07 Roselle Rams                      10.77   2 
 28 Simone Dalencourt         07 Jaguar Track           10.33      10.85   3 
 29 Gabby Danon               07 Unattached                        11.13   2 
 30 Gianna Creamer            08 Burlington T                      12.26   3 
 
200m 11-12 Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Sianni Wynn               08 Camden Track           27.00      28.44   7 
  2 Taylor Aska               07 Jaguar Track           28.51      29.17   7 
  3 Rhianna Scott             07 Jaguar Track           28.89      29.21   7 
  4 Tayla Wilson              07 Panthers Tra           29.00      29.95   7 
  5 Allison DeLisi            07 Aoc Ambler T           31.96      30.83   5 
  6 Queen Anderson            07 Camden Track           31.25      31.02   6 
  7 Jaden Murry               08 Tri-State El           30.27      31.12   7 
  8 Janiyre Amegor            07 Jaguar Track           30.31      31.22   6 
  9 Aleia Haywood             07 Jaguar Track           31.25      31.35   6 
 10 Marina Perdue             07 Tnt Express            33.00      32.41   4 
 11 Morgan Dillard            08 Aoc Ambler T           33.10      33.16   4 
 12 Chantina Walker           07 Camden Track                      33.21   2 
 13 Ebony Turner              08 Speed Skills           32.90      33.33   5 
 14 Kennise Angus             07 Plainfield T           34.42      33.40   3 
 15 Abriyah Thompson          08 Plainfield T           32.43      33.48   5 
 16 Dallas Sherman            08 Aoc Ambler T           33.47      33.60   4 
 17 Elysa Sxinas              08 Jaguar Track           32.48      33.78   5 
 18 Dahje Nolton              07 Panthers Tra           31.50      33.86   6 
 19 Sunny Oyibo               07 Tri-State El           32.86      34.11   5 
 20 Dionne Hooper             08 Unity Expres                      34.25   2 
 21 Layla Beasley             08 Camden Track           33.00      34.60   4 
 22 Lasha Blair               08 Plainfield T           33.70      35.16   4 
 23 Jade Harris-White         07 Burlington T                      35.43   1 
 24 Nylah Robinson            08 Tri-State El           35.80      35.60   3 
 25 Irie Powell               08 Aoc Ambler T           34.86      36.24   3 
 26 Ya'heiness Larkins        07 Panthers Tra                      36.70   2 
 27 Journey Green             07 Unattached                        36.81   1 
 28 Heziah Kinston            08 Burlington T                      38.47   2 
 29 Morgan Brooks             08 Jaguar Track           33.70      38.69   4 
 30 Kaitlyn Teape             08 Burlington T                      39.99   1 
 31 Simone Dalencourt         07 Jaguar Track           40.30      40.29   3 
 32 Faith Jackson             08 Unity Expres                      41.18   1 
 33 Alana Crump               08 Tri-State El           34.00      41.56   3 
 34 Gabby Danon               07 Unattached                        46.57   2 
 
400m 11-12 Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Sianni Wynn               08 Camden Track           59.50    1:04.99   7 
  2 Allison DeLisi            07 Aoc Ambler T         1:11.17    1:08.42   6 
  3 Tayla Wilson              07 Panthers Tra         1:05.00    1:09.18   7 
  4 Rhianna Scott             07 Jaguar Track         1:07.00    1:09.28   7 
  5 Janiyre Amegor            07 Jaguar Track         1:07.00    1:09.91   7 
  6 Kaila Speight             08 Tri-State El         1:07.00    1:11.23   7 
  7 Alicia Hairston           08 Tri-State El         1:10.00    1:12.23   6 
  8 Aleia Haywood             07 Jaguar Track         1:18.00    1:12.42   4 
  9 Nahjiyia Webb             07 Roselle Rams                    1:13.48   2 
 10 E'Mony Jones              07 Plainfield T         1:06.00    1:13.66   7 
 11 Taylor Aska               07 Jaguar Track         1:08.00    1:13.79   6 
 12 Layla Beasley             08 Camden Track         1:14.00    1:15.23   5 
 13 Dahje Nolton              07 Panthers Tra         1:16.00    1:16.23   4 
 14 Morgan Brooks             08 Jaguar Track         1:23.61    1:17.13   4 
 15 Sunny Oyibo               07 Tri-State El         1:15.00    1:17.39   5 
 16 Kaia Alcime               07 Jaguar Track         1:12.00    1:17.78   6 
 17 Madison Soodeen           07 Roselle Rams         1:27.25    1:19.26   3 
 18 Zahara Brown              08 Aoc Ambler T         1:14.14    1:20.80   5 
 19 Lasha Blair               08 Plainfield T                    1:21.31   3 
 20 Nyawira Brown             07 Aoc Ambler T         1:15.00    1:22.03   5 
 21 Elysa Sxinas              08 Jaguar Track         1:15.06    1:22.11   4 
 22 Kennise Angus             07 Plainfield T                    1:23.24   3 
 23 Abriyah Thompson          08 Plainfield T         1:25.00    1:23.83   3 
 24 Solana Parker             07 Omega Track          1:20.00    1:24.09   4 
 25 Jaden Murry               08 Tri-State El         1:11.00    1:24.53   6 
 26 Maila Conner              08 Aoc Ambler T         1:24.52    1:25.50   3 
 27 Jaycie Flood              07 Aoc Ambler T         1:35.30    1:26.51   3 
 28 Hailee Keubler            08 Omega Track          1:17.00    1:27.13   4 
 29 Jade Harris-White         07 Burlington T                    1:27.50   1 
 30 Gabby Danon               07 Unattached                      1:27.84   2 
 31 Janelle Stevens           07 Roselle Rams                    1:32.42   1 
 32 Dallas Sherman            08 Aoc Ambler T         1:15.00    1:35.96   5 
 33 Udoka-Stacey Uwah         08 Roselle Rams                    1:39.18   2 
 34 Heziah Kinston            08 Burlington T                    1:39.40   1 
 35 Kaitlyn Teape             08 Burlington T                    1:44.07   2 
 
800m  11-12 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Allison DeLisi            07 Aoc Ambler T         2:50.79    2:37.89  
  2 Ameenah Rodriguez         07 Camden Track         2:28.00    2:37.99  
  3 Janiyre Amegor            07 Jaguar Track         2:41.00    2:42.88  
  4 Tayla Wilson              07 Panthers Tra         2:32.00    2:43.31  
  5 Kaila Speight             08 Tri-State El         2:50.00    2:51.31  
  6 Sahar Ahad                08 Jaguar Track         2:49.00    2:57.27  
  7 Madelyn McCartney         08 Aoc Ambler T         3:32.26    3:01.69  
  8 Kaia Alcime               07 Jaguar Track         2:57.00    3:05.11  
  9 Maila Conner              08 Aoc Ambler T         2:31.62    3:07.71  
 10 Sophia Briggs             07 Unattached           3:13.00    3:09.11  
 
1500m  11-12 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jessica Abbott            08 Shore Athlet         5:10.00    5:19.34  
  2 Ameenah Rodriguez         07 Camden Track         5:00.00    5:51.39  
  3 Madelyn McCartney         08 Aoc Ambler T         6:48.00    6:06.29  
  4 Sahar Ahad                08 Jaguar Track         5:42.00    6:06.36  
  5 Jaycie Flood              07 Aoc Ambler T         6:04.05    6:22.73  
  6 Sophia Briggs             07 Unattached           6:25.00    6:25.03  
  7 Shannon Kelly             07 07-Unattache         7:00.00    7:01.73  
 
55m 11-12 Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kaia Alcime               07 Jaguar Track                      11.79  
  2 Zahara Brown              08 Aoc Ambler T                      12.24  
  3 Ebony Turner              08 Speed Skills                      12.37  
  4 Nahjiyia Webb             07 Roselle Rams                      12.50  
 
4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tri-State Elite Track  Club  'A'                             5:09.89  
     1) Alicia Hairston 08              2) Jaden Murry 08                 
     3) Kaila Speight 08                4) Sunny Oyibo 07                 
 
High Jump 11-12 Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ebony Turner              08 Speed Skills           1.15m      1.25m  
  2 Zahara Brown              08 Aoc Ambler T                      1.10m  
 
Shot Put 11-12 Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gianna Creamer            08 Burlington T                      7.83m  
  2 Nylah Robinson            08 Tri-State El           5.01m      5.39m  
  3 Irie Powell               08 Aoc Ambler T           5.36m      5.07m  
  4 Madelyn McCartney         08 Aoc Ambler T           3.13m      3.25m  
 
55m 13-14 Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Ajanae Thompson           05 Plainfield T            7.60       7.60   5 
  2 Nadya Coleman             05 Jaguar Track            8.00       7.78   5 
  3 Amalinally Pemberton      05 07-Unattache            7.80       7.81   5 
  4 Casey Malone              06 Aoc Ambler T            8.14       7.85   4 
  5 Dominque Clement          05 Tnt Express             8.00       7.95   5 
  6 Chloe Jones               06 Camden Track            8.31       8.08   4 
  7 Ava Davis                 06 Jaguar Track            7.89       8.10   5 
  8 Yaralis Reid              06 Supersonics             8.87       8.20   3 
  9 Stevie-Marie Alston       05 Tnt Express             8.70       8.21   4 
 10 Empress Larkins           06 Panthers Tra            8.10       8.23   5 
 11 Kahlia Fletcher           05 Trenton Trac                       8.28   1 
 12 Atiyya Simmons            06 Jaguar Track            8.23       8.38   4 
 13 Kennedy Sanders           06 Jaguar Track            8.36       8.44   4 
 14 McKenzie Johnson          05 Jaguar Track            8.39       8.49   4 
 15 Nia Thompson              06 Tnt Express             9.00       8.54   3 
 15 Zoi Shannon               06 07-Unattache            7.00       8.54   5 
 17 Amelia Gonzalez           06 Unattached                         8.57   1 
 18 Jayda Green               05 Unattached                         8.62   2 
 19 Brooke Greene             06 Omega Track             8.70       8.63   3 
 20 Adeeva Slatton            06 Unattached                         8.69   1 
 21 Leah Lashley              05 Jaguar Track            8.71       8.86   3 
 21 Mirrah Perdue             05 Tnt Express            10.55       8.86   2 
 23 Amirah Rollins            05 Roselle Rams            8.87       8.92   3 
 24 Kennedy Blackwell         06 Aoc Ambler T            8.88       8.96   3 
 25 Abigail Turner            05 Jaguar Track                       9.19   2 
 26 Keyonna Moore             06 Burlington T                       9.48   1 
 27 Catarina Faria            06 Roselle Rams                       9.88   2 
 28 Addison Koziol            06 Unattached                         9.93   2 
 29 Dylan Brooks              05 Jaguar Track           10.15      10.40   2 
 
200m 13-14 Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Ajanae Thompson           05 Plainfield T           26.00      27.39   8 
  2 Djassi Dean               05 Camden Track           26.50      27.92   8 
  3 Janelle Marshall          05 Camden Track           27.75      28.00   8 
  4 Amalinally Pemberton      05 07-Unattache           27.80      28.04   7 
  5 Alanna Woolfolk           05 Camden Track           26.75      28.15   8 
  6 Laila Cottom              05 Aoc Ambler T           26.81      28.33   8 
  7 Briyel Brown              05 Camden Track           27.00      28.34   8 
  8 Dominque Clement          05 Tnt Express            28.50      28.46   6 
  9 Nadya Coleman             05 Jaguar Track           28.06      28.79   7 
 10 Keira Gibbons             06 Camden Track           27.80      28.88   7 
 11 Kahlia Fletcher           05 Trenton Trac           28.06      28.96   7 
 12 Chloe Jones               06 Camden Track           29.00      29.30   5 
 13 Nia Freeman               06 Jaguar Track           28.50      29.34   6 
 14 Nyla Byrd                 05 Tri-State El           28.99      29.54   6 
 15 Samaiyah Williams         05 Tri-State El           28.39      29.67   7 
 16 Yaralis Reid              06 Supersonics            29.95      29.71   5 
 17 Atiyya Simmons            06 Jaguar Track           30.21      29.77   4 
 18 Empress Larkins           06 Panthers Tra           29.00      29.98   5 
 19 Julia Pye                 05 Aoc Ambler T           29.00      30.08   6 
 20 Kennedy Sanders           06 Jaguar Track           30.15      30.12   4 
 21 Taylor Ghee               05 Jaguar Track           28.95      30.24   6 
 22 Tamara Williams           06 Mt Airy Trac           29.50      30.50   5 
 23 Jayda Green               05 Unattached                        30.55   2 
 24 Jasmine Burney            05 Plainfield T           30.36      30.99   4 
 25 McKenzie Johnson          05 Jaguar Track           30.90      31.04   3 
 26 Hasina Walker             06 Camden Track           29.50      31.25   5 
 27 Mirrah Perdue             05 Tnt Express            30.00      31.30   4 
 28 Stevie-Marie Alston       05 Tnt Express            30.00      31.34   4 
 29 Naairah Andrews           06 Tri-State El           30.75      31.45   4 
 30 Leah Lashley              05 Jaguar Track           31.16      31.69   3 
 31 Amelia Gonzalez           06 Unattached                        31.72   1 
 32 Sivann Rodriguez          06 Camden Track           29.00      32.08   6 
 33 Adeeva Slatton            06 Unattached                        32.92   1 
 34 Gianna Green              06 Jaguar Track           33.16      32.93   2 
 35 Nia Thompson              06 Tnt Express            33.55      33.18   2 
 36 Abigail Turner            05 Jaguar Track                      34.50   1 
 37 Keyonna Moore             06 Burlington T                      36.19   1 
 38 Addison Koziol            06 Unattached                        36.22   2 
 
400m 13-14 Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Laila Cottom              05 Aoc Ambler T           59.97    1:02.93   8 
  2 Darian Harris             06 Camden Track         1:00.25    1:03.04   8 
  3 Djassi Dean               05 Camden Track         1:00.10    1:03.64   8 
  4 Alanna Woolfolk           05 Camden Track         1:02.75    1:04.70   7 
  5 Janelle Marshall          05 Camden Track         1:03.00    1:04.71   7 
  6 Briyel Brown              05 Camden Track         1:01.00    1:05.39   8 
  7 Ava Davis                 06 Jaguar Track         1:02.00    1:05.48   8 
  8 Nia Freeman               06 Jaguar Track         1:02.50    1:05.96   8 
  9 Julia Pye                 05 Aoc Ambler T         1:15.00    1:06.20   4 
 10 Breyanna Tucker           05 Camden Track         1:03.00    1:06.33   7 
 11 Alexandra Bonn            05 Speed Skills         1:03.50    1:06.46   7 
 12 Taylor Ghee               05 Jaguar Track         1:04.00    1:06.74   7 
 13 Victoria Angelo           06 Aoc Ambler T         1:04.18    1:06.88   6 
 14 Yaralis Reid              06 Supersonics          1:05.77    1:07.19   6 
 15 Dahlia Beasley            06 Camden Track         1:03.00    1:07.42   7 
 16 Casey Malone              06 Aoc Ambler T         1:06.88    1:08.41   5 
 17 Kenya Williams            06 Aoc Ambler T         1:08.08    1:09.45   5 
 18 Empress Larkins           06 Panthers Tra         1:07.00    1:09.81   5 
 19 Amina Sykes               05 Tri-State El         1:11.00    1:10.01   4 
 20 Nadya Coleman             05 Jaguar Track         1:11.00    1:10.17   4 
 21 Samaiyah Williams         05 Tri-State El         1:05.00    1:10.35   6 
 22 Nyla Byrd                 05 Tri-State El         1:05.00    1:10.69   6 
 23 Jayda Green               05 Unattached                      1:13.44   1 
 24 McKenzie Johnson          05 Jaguar Track         1:20.00    1:13.69   3 
 25 Jasmine Burney            05 Plainfield T         1:06.50    1:14.55   6 
 26 Gianna Green              06 Jaguar Track         1:14.00    1:14.85   4 
 27 Atiyya Simmons            06 Jaguar Track         1:09.00    1:15.47   5 
 28 Mikayla Hall              06 Unity Expres         1:20.00    1:15.56   3 
 29 Aaliyah Abraham           06 07-Unattache         1:17.63    1:16.41   3 
 30 Leah Lashley              05 Jaguar Track         1:20.00    1:16.53   2 
 31 Mirrah Perdue             05 Tnt Express          1:14.00    1:17.01   4 
 32 Sivann Rodriguez          06 Camden Track         1:06.00    1:17.34   6 
 33 Gabriela Zullo            06 World Athlet         1:19.07    1:17.55   3 
 34 Adeeva Slatton            06 Unattached                      1:20.32   1 
 35 Catarina Faria            06 Roselle Rams                    1:21.82   2 
 36 Anaya Murray              05 Roselle Rams                    1:22.36   2 
 37 Stevie-Marie Alston       05 Tnt Express          1:10.55    1:22.81   5 
 38 Kennedy Blackwell         06 Aoc Ambler T         1:21.13    1:25.39   2 
 39 Keyonna Moore             06 Burlington T                    1:26.16   1 
 40 Brooke Greene             06 Omega Track          1:12.00    1:28.35   4 
 
800m  13-14 Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Darian Harris             06 Camden Track         2:28.00    2:30.75  
  2 Laila Cottom              05 Aoc Ambler T         2:30.22    2:37.78  
  3 Nia Freeman               06 Jaguar Track         2:45.00    2:38.71  
  4 Hannah Adhikari           06 Unity Expres         2:38.84    2:38.74  
  5 Dahlia Beasley            06 Camden Track         2:34.00    2:41.99  
  6 Breyanna Tucker           05 Camden Track         2:37.00    2:42.27  
  7 Julia Pye                 05 Aoc Ambler T         2:40.00    2:43.17  
  8 Victoria Angelo           06 Aoc Ambler T         2:30.00    2:46.35  
  9 Amina Sykes               05 Tri-State El         2:47.00    2:47.72  
 10 Kenya Williams            06 Aoc Ambler T         2:40.90    2:48.36  
 11 Taylor Ghee               05 Jaguar Track         2:45.00    2:50.31  
 12 Aaliyah Abraham           06 07-Unattache         2:51.76    2:59.53  
 13 Mikayla Hall              06 Unity Expres         2:45.00    3:01.55  
 14 Pooja Chandran            05 Unattached                      3:07.39  
 
1500m  13-14 Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hannah Adhikari           06 Unity Expres         5:17.51    5:16.86  
  2 Amelia Artz               05 07-Unattache         5:30.00    5:17.93  
  3 Liliah Gordon             06 07-Unattache         5:17.06    5:29.30  
  4 Gwen Afanasewicz          05 Unattached                      5:54.41  
  5 Molly Riva                05 07-Unattache         6:03.00    5:57.83  
  6 Claire Flagg              05 Speed Skills         5:52.00    6:02.73  
  7 Aaliyah Abraham           06 07-Unattache         6:16.34    6:22.85  
  8 Pooja Chandran            05 Unattached                      6:44.63  
 
55m 13-14 Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Ajanae Thompson           05 Plainfield T            8.60       8.77   2 
  2 Alexandra Bonn            05 Speed Skills            8.72       9.32   2 
  3 Keira Gibbons             06 Camden Track            9.33       9.39   2 
  4 Kahlia Fletcher           05 Trenton Trac           10.76      10.44   1 
  5 Victoria Angelo           06 Aoc Ambler T           10.50      11.14   1 
  6 Hasina Walker             06 Camden Track            9.90      11.21   2 
  7 Casey Malone              06 Aoc Ambler T           10.60      11.68   1 
  8 Tamara Williams           06 Mt Airy Trac           10.39      12.25   2 
 
4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Tri-State Elite Track  Club  'A'                             5:00.01  
     1) Naairah Andrews 06              2) Nyla Byrd 05                   
     3) Amina Sykes 05                  4) Samaiyah Williams 05           
 
High Jump 13-14 Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Alexandra Bonn            05 Speed Skills           1.50m      1.40m  
  2 Naairah Andrews           06 Tri-State El           1.42m      1.35m  
  3 Kennedy Blackwell         06 Aoc Ambler T                      1.25m  
 
Shot Put 13-14 Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Alexandra Bonn            05 Speed Skills        25-11.00       6.50  
  2 Catarina Faria            06 Roselle Rams                       5.75  
  3 Dylan Brooks              05 Jaguar Track        18-09.75       4.25  
 
55m 15-16 Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sanaa Hebron              04 Trenton Trac            7.35       7.54  
  2 Joslynn Whaley            04 07-Unattache                       7.65  
  3 Athena Tomlinson          04 Aoc Ambler T            8.00       7.96  
  4 Jordan Littlejohn         04 Aoc Ambler T            8.32       8.38  
  5 Chidiogo Uwah             04 Roselle Rams            8.61       8.49  
 
200m 15-16 Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Sanaa Hebron              04 Trenton Trac           24.35      25.56   2 
  2 Sheriyah Nutt             03 Unattached             25.51      27.11   2 
  3 Joslynn Whaley            04 07-Unattache           25.10      27.30   1 
  4 Wynter Redd               03 Speed Skills           27.50      27.35   2 
  5 Mila Jovanovic            04 Aoc Ambler T           30.00      28.33   2 
  6 Athena Tomlinson          04 Aoc Ambler T           28.84      29.16   2 
  7 Amirah Beasley            03 Camden Track           29.00      31.25   2 
 
400m 15-16 Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Sanaa Hebron              04 Trenton Trac           54.80      58.09   2 
  2 Sheriyah Nutt             03 Unattached           1:00.00    1:03.24   2 
  3 Wynter Redd               03 Speed Skills         1:01.50    1:03.55   2 
  4 Joslynn Whaley            04 07-Unattache                    1:04.56   1 
  5 Alexis Tepper             04 World Athlet         1:07.19    1:05.57   3 
  6 Mila Jovanovic            04 Aoc Ambler T         1:10.00    1:08.13   2 
  7 Amirah Beasley            03 Camden Track         1:06.00    1:10.54   2 
  8 Chidiogo Uwah             04 Roselle Rams         1:15.17    1:16.45   3 
 
800m  15-16 Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Alexis Tepper             04 World Athlet         2:33.88    2:32.25  
  2 Miranda Lorsbach          04 07-Unattache         2:31.00    2:36.47  
  3 Mila Jovanovic            04 Aoc Ambler T         2:30.00    2:46.74  
  4 Cadence Cummando          04 Aoc Ambler T         2:30.00    3:05.43  
 
1500m  15-16 Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Miranda Lorsbach          04 07-Unattache         5:07.42    5:22.52  
 
55m 15-16 Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jordan Littlejohn         04 Aoc Ambler T                      10.66  
  2 Cadence Cummando          04 Aoc Ambler T           10.20      10.89  
 
High Jump 15-16 Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cadence Cummando          04 Aoc Ambler T                      1.30m  
 
55m 17-18 Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ajanni Haltiwanger        01 Camden Track            7.70       7.97  
  2 Diamond Clark             02 Panthers Tra            8.64       8.95  
 
200m 17-18 Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ajanni Haltiwanger        01 Camden Track           27.83      28.48  
  2 Ashauna Francis           02 Unattached                        28.68  
 
400m 17-18 Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ashauna Francis           02 Unattached                      1:05.32  
 
55m 17-18 Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ashauna Francis           02 Unattached              8.50      11.40  
 
Shot Put 17-18 Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Diamond Clark             02 Panthers Tra           6.75m      6.08m  
 
55m 6 & Under Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jaiyana Thomas            13 Burlington T                      12.87  
 
200m 6 & Under Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jaiyana Thomas            13 Burlington T                      51.33  
 
400m 6 & Under Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jaiyana Thomas            13 Burlington T                    2:04.23  
 
800m  6 & Under Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Brooke Johnson            13 07-Unattache         3:29.00    3:09.83  
 
1500m  6 & Under Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Brooke Johnson            13 07-Unattache         6:34.00    6:24.67  
 
55m 7-8 Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Aaron Woolfolk            11 Camden Track            9.20       9.23   4 
  2 Ashton Bond               12 Camden Track            9.40       9.66   4 
  3 Alijah Washington         12 CL Athletics            9.60       9.67   4 
  4 Liam Brown                11 Camden Track            9.35       9.74   4 
  5 Tyler Watson              12 Roselle Rams           10.24       9.95   3 
  6 Liam Newkirk              11 Camden Track            9.60      10.07   4 
  7 Keith Walls               12 Unattached                        10.09   1 
  8 Azeem Carrington          11 Unattached                        10.10   3 
  9 Michael Williams III      11 Tri-State El                      10.11   1 
 10 Ander Spaulding           11 Unattached                        10.16   2 
 11 Nicanor Luma              12 Burlington T                      10.42   2 
 12 Xavier Vialet             11 Jaguar Track            9.99      10.71   4 
 13 Jasiah Macklin            11 Roselle Rams           11.33      10.80   3 
 14 Caleb Morrison            11 Jaguar Track           10.90      10.96   3 
 15 Zion Clotter              12 Unattached                        11.23   2 
 16 Amir Bond                 12 Camden Track                      11.28   2 
 17 Noah Waldron              12 Tri-State El           11.38      11.48   3 
 18 John Simpson              12 Supersonics                       12.13   2 
 19 Marc Creamer              12 Burlington T                      12.27   2 
 20 Mason Hill                12 Tri-State El                      12.87   2 
 
200m 7-8 Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 John Simpson              12 Supersonics            39.67      35.07   4 
  2 Liam Brown                11 Camden Track           35.41      35.96   4 
  3 Ashton Bond               12 Camden Track           36.94      36.15   4 
  4 Alijah Washington         12 CL Athletics           36.50      36.20   4 
  5 Aaron Woolfolk            11 Camden Track           37.35      37.83   4 
  6 Jeyden Thomas             11 Tnt Express         33:55.00      38.07   3 
  7 Keith Walls               12 Unattached                        38.65   2 
  8 Ian Gibbs                 11 Panthers Tra           40.00      39.57   3 
  9 Liam Newkirk              11 Camden Track           37.93      39.88   4 
 10 Michael Williams III      11 Tri-State El                      39.90   2 
 11 Ander Spaulding           11 Unattached                        42.32   1 
 12 Caleb Morrison            11 Jaguar Track           44.37      44.61   3 
 13 Noah Waldron              12 Tri-State El                      44.67   3 
 14 Zion Clotter              12 Unattached                        46.22   2 
 15 Amir Bond                 12 Camden Track                      49.86   2 
 16 Mason Hill                12 Tri-State El                      54.18   3 
 17 Nicanor Luma              12 Burlington T                    1:02.46   1 
 
400m 7-8 Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Alijah Washington         12 CL Athletics         1:30.00    1:28.97   3 
  2 Jeyden Thomas             11 Tnt Express          1:20.00    1:29.09   3 
  3 Jasiah Macklin            11 Roselle Rams         1:35.94    1:33.85   2 
  4 Ander Spaulding           11 Unattached                      1:34.15   2 
  5 Ian Gibbs                 11 Panthers Tra         1:33.00    1:43.22   3 
  5 Xavier Vialet             11 Jaguar Track                    1:43.22   2 
  7 Tyler Watson              12 Roselle Rams         1:34.78    1:47.52   3 
  8 Azeem Carrington          11 Unattached                      1:49.38   2 
  9 Marc Creamer              12 Burlington T                    1:56.88   1 
 10 Nicanor Luma              12 Burlington T                    2:07.25   1 
 11 John Simpson              12 Supersonics          1:34.41    2:18.67   3 
 
800m  7-8 Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Tyler Watson              12 Roselle Rams                    3:54.22  
  2 Ian Gibbs                 11 Panthers Tra                    4:00.69  
 
55m 9-10 Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Jaylen Brundidge          10 Unity Expres            8.51       8.31   4 
  2 Lamar McSeed-Everett      10 Jaguar Track            8.92       8.81   4 
  3 Maxwell Ferguson          10 Unity Expres            8.94       8.89   4 
  4 Matthew Philip-Williams   09 Jaguar Track            9.00       8.90   4 
  5 Kamal Wedlock             09 Roselle Rams            9.44       8.95   3 
  6 Leonardo Mohabeer         10 maximum spee            9.99       9.08   2 
  7 Emeka Oparaji             10 Jaguar Track            9.13       9.14   4 
  8 Aaron Morrison            09 Jaguar Track            8.79       9.16   4 
  9 Jayquan Quick             09 maximum spee            9.55       9.17   3 
 10 Andre Robinson            09 Burlington T                       9.23   1 
 11 Gabriel Thomas            10 Burlington T                       9.28   2 
 12 Kaelen Harris             10 Jaguar Track            9.43       9.32   3 
 13 Dominic Stephens          10 Burlington T                       9.33   1 
 14 Michael Pernell           09 maximum spee            9.77       9.36   3 
 15 Noah Ferguson             09 Jaguar Track            9.45       9.38   3 
 16 Jaden Robinson            10 Unity Expres            9.31       9.39   4 
 17 Teyvion Monroe            09 Panthers Tra            9.00       9.42   4 
 18 Hudhayfah Carrington      10 Unattached                         9.63   1 
 19 Kevin Crowe               10 Supersonics            10.00       9.93   2 
 20 Jasiah Hogans             10 maximum spee            9.77      10.01   3 
 21 Gavin Page                10 Panthers Tra            9.53      10.08   3 
 22 Marquay Taylor            10 Supersonics                       10.19   2 
 23 Naiden Mitchell           10 Panthers Tra            9.75      10.25   3 
 24 Damiano Pantin            09 Burlington T                      10.50   1 
 25 Chris Ruiz                10 Supersonics            13.10      13.07   2 
 
200m 9-10 Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Jaylen Brundidge          10 Unity Expres           29.00      31.07   6 
  2 Anthony Mendez Jr         09 Tri-State El           29.00      32.54   6 
  3 Lamar McSeed-Everett      10 Jaguar Track           34.06      33.64   4 
  4 Bryce Page                10 Panthers Tra           33.00      33.65   5 
  5 Jayden Aine               09 Supersonics            33.89      33.81   5 
  6 Jayquan Quick             09 maximum spee           38.99      34.05   3 
  7 Jaden Robinson            10 Unity Expres                      34.14   1 
  8 Matthew Philip-Williams   09 Jaguar Track           32.40      34.42   6 
  8 Michael Pernell           09 maximum spee           38.97      34.42   3 
 10 Dylan Dawkins             09 Jaguar Track           33.98      34.64   5 
 11 Aaron Morrison            09 Jaguar Track           33.99      34.68   5 
 12 Matthew Alvarez           10 07-Unattache           33.00      34.73   5 
 13 Emeka Oparaji             10 Jaguar Track           33.88      35.35   5 
 14 Maxwell Ferguson          10 Unity Expres           29.00      35.37   6 
 15 Teyvion Monroe            09 Panthers Tra           31.00      35.84   6 
 16 Dominic Stephens          10 Burlington T                      36.05   2 
 17 Noah Ferguson             09 Jaguar Track           35.87      36.32   4 
 18 Richeon Jones-cook        09 Burlington T                      36.64   2 
 19 Jayden Mingo              10 Jaguar Track           37.39      36.70   3 
 20 Millen Dhiman             10 Speed Skills           37.29      37.11   3 
 21 Bailey Hicks              09 Plainfield T           36.75      37.51   4 
 22 Kaelen Harris             10 Jaguar Track           35.30      37.63   4 
 23 Leonardo Mohabeer         10 maximum spee           39.89      37.67   3 
 24 Gabriel Thomas            10 Burlington T                      37.68   1 
 25 Jasiah Hogans             10 maximum spee           43.10      37.93   2 
 26 Gavin Page                10 Panthers Tra           35.00      38.01   4 
 27 Marquay Taylor            10 Supersonics            42.30      41.28   2 
 28 Damiano Pantin            09 Burlington T                      41.52   2 
 29 Kevin Crowe               10 Supersonics            38.41      42.17   3 
 30 Chris Ruiz                10 Supersonics            54.71      54.27   2 
 
400m 9-10 Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Jaylen Brundidge          10 Unity Expres         1:10.97    1:11.54   5 
  2 Anthony Mendez Jr         09 Tri-State El         1:13.00    1:14.12   5 
  3 Christopher Gardner       10 Camden Track         1:12.00    1:16.71   5 
  4 Joshua Akakpo             09 Jaguar Track         1:18.00    1:18.94   4 
  5 Matthew Philip-Williams   09 Jaguar Track         1:20.00    1:18.96   4 
  6 Dylan Dawkins             09 Jaguar Track         1:17.00    1:21.86   4 
  7 Bryce Page                10 Panthers Tra         1:23.00    1:22.00   3 
  8 Maxwell Ferguson          10 Unity Expres         1:18.20    1:22.49   4 
  9 Teyvion Monroe            09 Panthers Tra         1:17.00    1:24.58   5 
 10 Richeon Jones-cook        09 Burlington T                    1:24.82   2 
 11 Dominic Stephens          10 Burlington T                    1:26.02   2 
 12 Kamal Wedlock             09 Roselle Rams         1:27.79    1:26.85   3 
 13 Millen Dhiman             10 Speed Skills         1:24.50    1:27.21   3 
 14 Bailey Hicks              09 Plainfield T                    1:28.53   2 
 15 Jayden Mingo              10 Jaguar Track         1:36.00    1:29.36   2 
 16 Gabriel Thomas            10 Burlington T                    1:31.25   2 
 17 Hudhayfah Carrington      10 Unattached                      1:31.93   1 
 18 Amir Ahad                 10 Jaguar Track         1:20.00    1:32.35   4 
 19 Damiano Pantin            09 Burlington T                    1:35.70   1 
 20 Gavin Page                10 Panthers Tra         1:30.00    1:36.36   3 
 21 Kevin Crowe               10 Supersonics          1:33.59    1:39.81   3 
 22 Naiden Mitchell           10 Panthers Tra         1:28.00    1:42.33   3 
 23 Kaelen Harris             10 Jaguar Track         1:21.90    1:43.37   4 
 24 Marquay Taylor            10 Supersonics          1:49.20    1:55.18   2 
 
800m  9-10 Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jayden Aine               09 Supersonics          2:53.20    2:49.19  
  2 Christopher Gardner       10 Camden Track         2:57.01    2:49.25  
  3 Matthew Alvarez           10 07-Unattache         2:58.00    2:55.02  
  4 Quintin Clemons           09 Jaguar Track         2:49.00    2:57.80  
  5 Dylan Dawkins             09 Jaguar Track         2:48.00    2:59.10  
  6 Joshua Akakpo             09 Jaguar Track         2:59.00    2:59.62  
  7 Bryce Page                10 Panthers Tra         3:00.00    3:11.03  
  8 Jayden Pemberton          09 Unity Expres         3:21.54    3:17.26  
  9 Kaden McCartney           10 Aoc Ambler T         3:05.00    3:18.94  
 10 Amir Ahad                 10 Jaguar Track         3:10.00    3:19.97  
 11 Richeon Jones-cook        09 Burlington T                    3:49.20  
 
1500m  9-10 Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jayden Aine               09 Supersonics          5:38.44    5:47.73  
  2 Quintin Clemons           09 Jaguar Track         5:50.00    6:01.13  
  3 Matthew Alvarez           10 07-Unattache         5:51.00    6:07.39  
  4 Jayden Pemberton          09 Unity Expres         7:41.80    6:23.40  
  5 Kaden McCartney           10 Aoc Ambler T         6:50.00    6:23.86  
  6 Ethan Hart                10 Jaguar Track         6:03.00    7:27.53  
 
High Jump 9-10 Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Andre Robinson            09 Burlington T                      1.10m  
 
Shot Put 9-10 Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Andre Robinson            09 Burlington T                      7.61m  
  2 Joshua Akakpo             09 Jaguar Track           4.89m      5.20m  
  3 Millen Dhiman             10 Speed Skills           5.27m      4.95m  
  4 Emeka Oparaji             10 Jaguar Track           4.76m      4.90m  
  5 Lamar McSeed-Everett      10 Jaguar Track                      4.58m  
  6 Aaron Morrison            09 Jaguar Track                      4.53m  
  7 Chris Ruiz                10 Supersonics                       4.13m  
  8 Jayden Mingo              10 Jaguar Track                      4.00m  
  9 Quintin Clemons           09 Jaguar Track           4.14m      3.75m  
 10 Amir Ahad                 10 Jaguar Track           3.53m      3.60m  
 11 Kaden McCartney           10 Aoc Ambler T                      3.36m  
 12 Jaden Robinson            10 Unity Expres                      3.23m  
 
55m 11-12 Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Alijah Abraham            07 07-Unattache            7.71       7.69   3 
  2 Avery Atexide             07 Jaguar Track            7.45       7.83   3 
  3 Zaiden McDonald           07 Panthers Tra            8.11       8.10   3 
  4 Eli Johnson               08 Jaguar Track            8.48       8.70   3 
  5 Jayden Turner-Spires      08 Burlington T                       8.72   1 
  6 Adrien Sheppard           08 Omega Track             8.90       8.90   3 
  7 Noah Andrews              08 Roselle Rams            9.44       9.20   2 
  8 Xander Long               08 Roselle Rams                       9.22   1 
  9 Matthew Ryba              08 07-Unattache            9.00       9.34   3 
 10 Brandon Moore             08 Burlington T                       9.38   2 
 11 Marlon Addison            08 Burlington T                       9.39   1 
 12 Stafford Ferguson V       07 Unity Expres            9.78       9.56   2 
 13 Kathar Bilal              08 Jaguar Track            9.57       9.60   2 
 14 Andrew Quarshie-          07 Panthers Tra           10.00       9.65   2 
 15 Caden Cross               08 Jaguar Track            9.92      10.07   2 
 16 Azeem Hathaway            08 Unattached                        10.37   1 
 17 Anthony Rodriguez         07 Burlington T                      11.11   2 
 
200m 11-12 Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Alijah Abraham            07 07-Unattache           26.58      27.32   5 
  2 Avery Atexide             07 Jaguar Track           27.07      27.44   5 
  3 Kabir Speight             07 Tri-State El           28.58      29.67   5 
  4 Keandre Kelly             08 Jaguar Track           30.02      30.31   4 
  5 Makai Bolden              07 Tri-State El           29.87      30.74   5 
  6 Zaiden McDonald           07 Panthers Tra           29.70      30.78   5 
  7 Richard Bedessie          08 Supersonics            30.85      31.37   4 
  8 Kyle Cross                08 Jaguar Track                      31.72   1 
  9 Eli Johnson               08 Jaguar Track           31.15      32.11   4 
 10 William Corbett           07 Burlington T                      32.52   2 
 11 Marino Perdue             08 Tnt Express            30.00      32.58   4 
 12 Dasyer Bullock            08 Camden Track           32.07      33.00   4 
 13 Zion Hasan                07 Tri-State El           33.59      34.02   3 
 14 Satvik Dhiman             07 Speed Skills           35.73      34.05   3 
 15 Matthew Ryba              08 07-Unattache           35.50      35.15   3 
 16 Marlon Addison            08 Burlington T                      35.36   1 
 17 Jayden Turner-Spires      08 Burlington T                      35.92   1 
 18 Brandon Moore             08 Burlington T                      35.94   2 
 19 Drew Dawkins              07 Jaguar Track           31.74      36.12   4 
 20 Fraser Parran             07 Speed Skills           34.50      36.42   3 
 21 Emmanuel Canuto           08 Speed Skills           33.00      36.60   3 
 22 Kathar Bilal              08 Jaguar Track           40.75      37.26   2 
 23 Brian Gottlieb-Chew       08 Burlington T                      37.76   2 
 24 Stafford Ferguson V       07 Unity Expres           36.00      37.79   3 
 25 Ryan Chester              08 Burlington T                      40.18   1 
 25 Caden Cross               08 Jaguar Track           41.01      40.18   2 
 27 Anthony Rodriguez         07 Burlington T                      43.12   1 
 
400m 11-12 Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Avery Atexide             07 Jaguar Track           59.00    1:03.65   5 
  2 Alijah Abraham            07 07-Unattache         1:02.79    1:05.84   5 
  3 Keandre Kelly             08 Jaguar Track         1:05.00    1:08.86   5 
  4 Zaiden McDonald           07 Panthers Tra         1:10.00    1:09.24   4 
  5 Kabir Speight             07 Tri-State El         1:02.00    1:11.32   5 
  6 Eli Johnson               08 Jaguar Track         1:09.00    1:12.68   4 
  7 Kyle Cross                08 Jaguar Track         1:14.00    1:12.83   4 
  8 Myles Richard             08 Jaguar Track         1:11.00    1:12.99   4 
  9 Tyler Hurst               08 World Athlet         1:14.85    1:14.16   3 
 10 Makai Bolden              07 Tri-State El         1:06.00    1:15.47   4 
 11 Dylan Lehrer              07 Jaguar Track         1:24.00    1:18.01   3 
 12 Satvik Dhiman             07 Speed Skills         1:18.50    1:18.59   3 
 13 Marlon Addison            08 Burlington T                    1:19.56   2 
 14 Marino Perdue             08 Tnt Express          1:19.50    1:20.20   3 
 15 Brandon Moore             08 Burlington T                    1:20.82   1 
 16 Drew Dawkins              07 Jaguar Track         1:13.00    1:21.04   4 
 17 Adrien Sheppard           08 Omega Track          1:15.00    1:21.10   3 
 18 Emmanuel Canuto           08 Speed Skills         1:17.00    1:21.12   3 
 19 Jayden Turner-Spires      08 Burlington T                    1:25.96   2 
 20 Brian Gottlieb-Chew       08 Burlington T                    1:27.38   1 
 21 Noah Andrews              08 Roselle Rams         1:26.71    1:28.12   2 
 22 Xander Long               08 Roselle Rams         1:25.58    1:28.89   2 
 23 Ryan Chester              08 Burlington T                    1:33.89   1 
 24 Stafford Ferguson V       07 Unity Expres         1:29.00    1:36.28   2 
 25 Anthony Rodriguez         07 Burlington T                    1:44.71   1 
 26 Azeem Hathaway            08 Unattached                      1:49.84   2 
 
800m  11-12 Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Keandre Kelly             08 Jaguar Track         2:28.00    2:36.40  
  2 Richard Bedessie          08 Supersonics          2:41.84    2:37.35  
  3 Anthony Mack              07 Jaguar Track         2:32.00    2:38.77  
  4 Myles Richard             08 Jaguar Track         2:33.00    2:47.94  
  5 Kyle Cross                08 Jaguar Track         2:58.00    2:51.95  
  6 Tyler Hurst               08 World Athlet         2:42.11    2:53.76  
  7 Drew Dawkins              07 Jaguar Track         2:55.00    2:54.50  
  8 Anthony Paone             08 Aoc Ambler T         2:47.03    2:56.55  
  9 Dylan Lehrer              07 Jaguar Track         3:03.80    3:05.36  
 10 Fraser Parran             07 Speed Skills                    3:09.97  
 11 Brian Gottlieb-Chew       08 Burlington T                    3:23.93  
 12 Ryan Chester              08 Burlington T                    3:31.33  
 
1500m  11-12 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Richard Bedessie          08 Supersonics          5:14.96    5:19.30  
  2 Tyler Hurst               08 World Athlet         5:21.39    5:35.94  
  3 Anthony Paone             08 Aoc Ambler T         5:29.07    5:41.89  
  4 Anthony Mack              07 Jaguar Track         5:10.00    6:06.29  
 
55m 11-12 Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 William Corbett           07 Burlington T                      12.24  
  2 Marino Perdue             08 Tnt Express            10.55      13.50  
 
Shot Put 11-12 Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Satvik Dhiman             07 Speed Skills           7.25m      7.12m  
  2 Andrew Quarshie-          07 Panthers Tra           6.00m      6.18m  
  3 Zion Hasan                07 Tri-State El           7.98m      6.16m  
 
55m 13-14 Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Christian Munford         05 Omega Track             7.06       7.05   5 
  2 Elijah Jennings           05 Tri-State El            7.13       7.13   5 
  3 Spencer Anderson          05 Jaguar Track            7.38       7.17   5 
  4 Lotzeir Brooks            06 CL Athletics            7.25       7.22   5 
  5 Xavier Donaldson          05 Jaguar Track            7.49       7.41   4 
  6 Mark Williams III         05 Omega Track             7.40       7.50   5 
  6 Kayin Davis               05 Jaguar Track            7.80       7.50   4 
  8 Dylan Williams            06 Jaguar Track            7.80       7.56   4 
  9 Elijah Cornish            06 Tri-State El            7.42       7.60   5 
 10 Andre Williams Jr         06 CL Athletics            7.50       7.64   4 
 11 Marcellus Malloy          05 Tri-State El            7.75       7.87   4 
 12 Jordan Moorer             06 07-Unattache                       7.88   1 
 13 Michael Tales             05 Speed Skills            7.80       7.91   4 
 14 Darien Cade               05 Omega Track             7.45       7.94   5 
 15 Damon Stewart Jr          06 Roselle Rams                       7.96   1 
 16 Jasyn Truitt              06 Tri-State El            7.89       7.99   3 
 17 Holden LaManna            06 Unattached              9.00       8.31   2 
 18 Cameren Anderson          05 Unity Expres            8.21       8.34   3 
 19 Jonah Solages             06 Jaguar Track            8.50       8.37   3 
 20 Nick Sage                 06 Unattached                         8.66   1 
 21 Trey Conner               06 Aoc Ambler T            8.69       8.67   3 
 22 Michael Hynes             06 Unattached             10.00       8.68   2 
 23 Chimezie Uwah             06 Roselle Rams            8.72       8.69   3 
 24 Anthony Rollins           06 Roselle Rams                       8.71   1 
 25 Shaun Brown               05 Supersonics             8.93       8.78   2 
 26 Thomas Hawkins            06 Roselle Rams            9.26       9.29   2 
 27 AJ Davis                  05 Omega Track             9.71       9.88   2 
 28 Joseph Ranalletta         06 Roselle Rams            9.81      10.06   2 
 29 Basir Bond                06 Camden Track           12.78      13.40   2 
 
200m 13-14 Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Bryce Tucker              05 Camden Track           24.74      24.83   5 
  2 Spencer Anderson          05 Jaguar Track           25.13      25.53   5 
  3 Lotzeir Brooks            06 CL Athletics           25.06      25.84   5 
  4 Elijah Cornish            06 Tri-State El           25.41      25.94   5 
  5 Elijah Jennings           05 Tri-State El           25.56      26.15   4 
  6 Xavier Donaldson          05 Jaguar Track           25.12      26.17   5 
  7 Louis Rogers              05 Camden Track           26.10      26.69   4 
  8 Justin Harris             05 Camden Track           26.10      26.80   4 
  9 Andre Williams Jr         06 CL Athletics           26.50      27.21   4 
 10 Manny Perdue              05 Tnt Express            27.00      27.40   3 
 11 Dylan Williams            06 Jaguar Track           26.61      27.47   3 
 12 Marcellus Malloy          05 Tri-State El           27.37      27.71   3 
 13 Kayin Davis               05 Jaguar Track           26.44      27.88   4 
 14 Michael Tales             05 Speed Skills           27.64      28.32   3 
 15 Henry Cooper              06 Jaguar Track           27.69      28.63   3 
 16 Jackson Murry             06 Tri-State El           28.13      28.77   3 
 17 Amari Miller              05 Jaguar Track                      29.04   1 
 18 Jordan Moorer             06 07-Unattache                      29.17   1 
 19 Jonah Solages             06 Jaguar Track           29.26      29.85   2 
 20 Cameren Anderson          05 Unity Expres                      30.49   1 
 21 Holden LaManna            06 Unattached             31.60      31.13   2 
 22 Shaun Brown               05 Supersonics            34.86      33.23   1 
 23 Liam Haley                06 Jaguar Track           33.40      33.26   2 
 
400m 13-14 Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Premier Wynn              05 Camden Track           55.00      57.23   6 
  2 Spencer Anderson          05 Jaguar Track           59.00      57.28   6 
  3 Mark Williams III         05 Omega Track            57.00      57.60   6 
  4 Lathan Brown III          05 Camden Track           56.00      57.88   6 
  5 Xavier Donaldson          05 Jaguar Track           59.10      59.30   5 
  6 Louis Rogers              05 Camden Track           59.50      59.66   5 
  7 Justin Harris             05 Camden Track           59.60    1:00.35   5 
  8 Christian Munford         05 Omega Track            59.00    1:01.59   6 
  9 Manny Perdue              05 Tnt Express            57.55    1:04.07   6 
 10 Kayin Davis               05 Jaguar Track         1:03.00    1:04.18   4 
 11 Henry Cooper              06 Jaguar Track         1:03.00    1:04.29   4 
 12 Terrance Howard Jr        06 Tri-State El         1:01.00    1:05.04   5 
 13 Dylan Williams            06 Jaguar Track         1:06.00    1:05.47   3 
 14 Devin Torres              05 Tri-State El         1:03.00    1:06.71   4 
 15 Amari Miller              05 Jaguar Track                    1:07.51   1 
 16 Darien Cade               05 Omega Track          1:01.00    1:08.31   5 
 17 Jasyn Truitt              06 Tri-State El                    1:08.46   1 
 18 Jackson Murry             06 Tri-State El         1:05.00    1:08.73   4 
 19 Jonah Solages             06 Jaguar Track         1:08.00    1:08.97   3 
 20 Michael Hynes             06 Unattached           1:12.00    1:09.19   2 
 21 Marcus Powell             05 Tri-State El         1:06.00    1:10.13   3 
 22 Holden LaManna            06 Unattached           1:06.00    1:10.17   3 
 23 Damon Stewart Jr          06 Roselle Rams                    1:10.72   1 
 24 Al-Qamar Rojas            06 Jaguar Track         1:05.00    1:11.16   4 
 25 Marco Gulino              05 Jaguar Track                    1:11.93   1 
 26 Nick Sage                 06 Unattached                      1:16.76   2 
 27 Trey Conner               06 Aoc Ambler T         1:15.00    1:17.70   2 
 28 Caleb Andrews Jr          05 Tri-State El         1:11.00    1:18.51   3 
 29 Thomas Hawkins            06 Roselle Rams         1:23.67    1:19.02   2 
 30 Liam Haley                06 Jaguar Track         1:16.00    1:23.08   2 
 31 Nicholas Marino           06 Omega Track                     1:30.58   1 
 32 Chimezie Uwah             06 Roselle Rams         1:32.77    1:36.79   2 
 
800m  13-14 Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Bryce Tucker              05 Camden Track         2:05.00    2:08.95   2 
  2 Andre Pearson             05 Unity Expres         2:14.25    2:11.10   2 
  3 Lathan Brown III          05 Camden Track         2:12.00    2:18.55   2 
  4 Premier Wynn              05 Camden Track         2:12.00    2:20.64   2 
  5 Sidney Hairston           06 Tri-State El         2:20.00    2:28.90   2 
  6 Matthew Landis            05 Aoc Ambler T         2:29.55    2:31.44   2 
  7 Charles Murgia            05 Aoc Ambler T         2:35.00    2:31.80   2 
  8 Henry Cooper              06 Jaguar Track         2:36.00    2:33.30   1 
  9 Devin Torres              05 Tri-State El         2:29.00    2:34.16   2 
 10 Marcus Powell             05 Tri-State El         2:32.00    2:36.11   2 
 11 Charles Hepler            05 Camden Track         2:30.00    2:36.47   2 
 12 Aaron Gross               06 Aoc Ambler T         2:47.69    2:38.63   1 
 13 Alexander Califano        06 Garden State         2:28.21    2:40.18   2 
 14 Marco Gulino              05 Jaguar Track                    2:44.74   1 
 15 Matthew Wurster           05 Jaguar Track         2:59.00    2:44.80   1 
 16 Max Kahn                  06 Garden State         2:48.00    2:49.80   1 
 17 Amir Samuels              05 Panthers Tra         3:00.00    2:55.21   1 
 18 Caleb Andrews Jr          05 Tri-State El         2:47.00    2:57.96   1 
 19 Al-Qamar Rojas            06 Jaguar Track         2:40.00    3:01.56   1 
 
1500m  13-14 Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Andre Pearson             05 Unity Expres         4:48.86    4:50.19  
  2 Charles Hepler            05 Camden Track         5:22.29    4:54.81  
  3 Charles Murgia            05 Aoc Ambler T         5:08.07    5:00.18  
  4 Matthew Landis            05 Aoc Ambler T         5:10.00    5:01.33  
  5 Ethan Fletcher            05 07-Unattache                    5:04.33  
  6 Alexander Califano        06 Garden State         5:03.97    5:07.75  
  7 Aaron Gross               06 Aoc Ambler T         5:07.81    5:11.30  
  8 Krish Bhaskaran           06 Speed Skills         5:18.00    5:35.34  
  9 Max Kahn                  06 Garden State         6:00.00    5:39.77  
 10 Matthew Wurster           05 Jaguar Track                    5:39.79  
 11 Amir Samuels              05 Panthers Tra         5:23.00    5:43.45  
 12 Nicholas Marino           06 Omega Track                     6:37.03  
 
55m 13-14 Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Al-Qamar Rojas            06 Jaguar Track           10.94      11.56  
  2 Anthony Rollins           06 Roselle Rams                      11.89  
  3 Damon Stewart Jr          06 Roselle Rams                      11.95  
  4 Thomas Hawkins            06 Roselle Rams                      14.11  
 
4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Tri-State Elite Track  Club  'A'                             4:32.66  
     1) Terrance Howard Jr 06           2) Elijah Jennings 05             
     3) Elijah Cornish 06               4) Sidney Hairston 06             
  2 Tri-State Elite Track  Club  'B'                             4:33.90  
     1) Marcellus Malloy 05             2) Marcus Powell 05               
     3) Jackson Murry 06                4) Devin Torres 05                
 
High Jump 13-14 Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Manny Perdue              05 Tnt Express            1.57m      1.50m  
  2 Mark Williams III         05 Omega Track                       1.45m  
  3 Jordan Moorer             06 07-Unattache                      1.30m  
  4 Darien Cade               05 Omega Track                       1.20m  
 
Shot Put 13-14 Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cameren Anderson          05 Unity Expres          13.72m     13.13m  
  2 AJ Davis                  05 Omega Track            8.11m      8.11m  
  3 Basir Bond                06 Camden Track           7.98m      7.61m  
  4 Joseph Ranalletta         06 Roselle Rams           7.92m      5.86m  
  5 Anthony Rollins           06 Roselle Rams                      5.80m  
 
55m 15-16 Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Caleb Bunch               03 Aoc Ambler T            6.90       7.00  
  2 Vance Thorpe              04 Aoc Ambler T            7.12       7.11  
  3 Micai Watson              04 Roselle Rams            7.40       7.53  
 
200m 15-16 Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Caleb Bunch               03 Aoc Ambler T           23.84      25.11  
  2 Vance Thorpe              04 Aoc Ambler T           24.00      26.07  
  3 David Murry               04 Unattached             24.10      27.12  
  4 Lukas Selassie            04 Jaguar Track                      29.80  
 
400m 15-16 Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Caleb Bunch               03 Aoc Ambler T           56.10      58.93   2 
  2 Peter Tepper III          04 World Athlet           57.61      59.15   2 
  3 Micai Watson              04 Roselle Rams         1:02.32      59.73   1 
  4 Vance Thorpe              04 Aoc Ambler T           54.54    1:00.74   2 
  5 David Murry               04 Unattached             53.00    1:00.93   2 
  6 Michael Tepper            04 World Athlet         1:01.77    1:03.27   2 
  7 Lukas Selassie            04 Jaguar Track                    1:05.15   1 
  8 Matthew McCarron          04 World Athlet         1:04.75    1:05.65   1 
 
800m  15-16 Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Peter Tepper III          04 World Athlet         2:26.91    2:18.26  
  2 Matthew McCarron          04 World Athlet         2:29.68    2:30.09  
  3 Michael Tepper            04 World Athlet         2:42.11    2:31.48  
 
High Jump 15-16 Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Micai Watson              04 Roselle Rams           1.47m      1.50m  
 
55m 17-18 Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Isaiah Whaley             01 07-Unattache                       7.14  
  2 Vincent Bracey Jr         01 Unity Expres            7.60       7.35  
  3 Anthony Bland Jr          02 07-Unattache            7.27       7.39  
  4 Joseph Santiago              Burlington T                       7.75  
 
200m 17-18 Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Isaiah Whaley             01 07-Unattache                      24.29  
  2 Xavier Hargrove           01 Unity Expres           25.00      24.95  
  3 Vincent Bracey Jr         01 Unity Expres           25.00      26.02  
  4 Joseph Santiago              Burlington T                      26.54  
 
400m 17-18 Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Isaiah Whaley             01 07-Unattache           51.00      53.72   2 
  2 Anthony Bland Jr          02 07-Unattache           57.50      53.97   1 
  3 Ty'rese Reid              02 Aoc Ambler T           53.66      54.27   2 
  4 Ahmad Samuels             01 Panthers Tra           54.00      58.27   2 
  5 Xavier Hargrove           01 Unity Expres           55.86      58.52   2 
  6 Vincent Bracey Jr         01 Unity Expres           57.00      59.62   1 
  7 Joseph Santiago              Burlington T                    1:03.13   1 
 
55m 17-18 Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Xavier Hargrove           01 Unity Expres            8.05       8.20  
  2 Michael Whitehead         01 07-Unattache            8.80       9.31  
 
High Jump 17-18 Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Michael Whitehead         01 07-Unattache           1.93m      1.80m  
 
55m 6 & Under Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Judah Gandy               13 Tri-State El                      11.54   2 
  2 Xavier Hairston           13 Supersonics                       11.66   1 
  3 Justin Jerido             13 Burlington T                      11.85   1 
  4 Efe Oyibo                 13 Tri-State El                      12.02   1 
  5 Quentin Ferguson          13 Unity Expres           12.25      12.20   2 
  6 Ji'ayre Smith             13 Speed Skills           11.88      12.52   2 
  7 Jaylen Spaulding          15 Unattached                        15.70   2 
 
200m 6 & Under Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Dyron Abraham             13 Tnt Express         45:00.00      44.38   2 
  2 Judah Gandy               13 Tri-State El           50.00      46.59   2 
  3 Xavier Hairston           13 Supersonics            43.39      48.72   2 
  4 Ji'ayre Smith             13 Speed Skills           47.33      50.49   2 
  5 Quentin Ferguson          13 Unity Expres           40.00      53.63   2 
  6 Efe Oyibo                 13 Tri-State El                      57.88   1 
  7 Justin Jerido             13 Burlington T                    1:03.86   2 
  8 Jaylen Spaulding          15 Unattached                      1:12.00   1 
 
400m 6 & Under Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Xavier Hairston           13 Supersonics          1:43.36    1:43.87  
  2 Justin Jerido             13 Burlington T                    1:48.12  
  3 Quentin Ferguson          13 Unity Expres                    1:55.31  
  4 Jaylen Spaulding          15 Unattached                      2:49.94  
1/13/2019
DEADLINE TO REGISTER HAS BEEN EXTENDED TO 1/10/2019 6:00pm

Order of Events 1500, 400, 55H, 55M, 800, 200, 4x400
6& Under Events- 55M, 200, 400

Field Events-
Shot Put- Youngest -Oldest
High Jump-Oldest -Youngest