USATF.tv
NationWide

Event Listing

Event Logo 2019 USATF-NJ Youth Developmental Indoor Meet # 2
Sunday, January 27, 2019 - Sunday, January 27, 2019
Bennett Center
Toms River, NJ

RESULTS
Licensed to JBAC Timers - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/27/2019 05:38 PM
                      2019 USATF NJ Dev Meet - 1/13/2019                       
                                Bennett Complex                                
                                    Results                                    
 
55 Meter Dash 7-8 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Savannah Ezell            12 Camden Track            9.10       9.27   3 
  2 Payton Kilby              11 Delco Stalli           11.02      10.29   3 
  3 London Mancias            11 Jaguar Track           10.08      10.33   3 
  4 Soleil Dalencourt         11 Jaguar Track           10.66      10.45   3 
  5 Malena Hill               11 Tri-State El           11.00      10.72   3 
  6 Noelle Corbett            11 Burlington T        11:00.00      10.77   1 
  7 Racquel Bedessie          12 Supersonics            11.16      10.96   2 
  8 Mahasin Cook              12 Delco Stalli           12.59      11.17   1 
  9 Khloe Butler              12 Plainfield T           11.32      11.27   2 
 10 Karia Brewer              12 Delco Stalli           12.88      11.38   1 
 11 Henrika Shannon           12 07-Unattache           13.00      11.47   1 
 12 Ivy Bailey                12 Unattached             11.05      11.59   2 
 13 Jessa Sierra              11 Roselle Rams           11.49      11.61   2 
 14 Jazlyn Stephens           11 Supersonics            11.77      11.81   2 
 15 Malia Hogans              12 maximum spee           11.63      12.08   2 
 16 Donna Briggs              12 Unattached             13.00      13.16   1 
 
200 Meter Dash 7-8 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Savannah Ezell            12 Camden Track           34.99      35.53   4 
  2 Semia Ward                11 Tri-State El           38.15      36.78   4 
  3 London Mancias            11 Jaguar Track           38.85      39.31   4 
  4 Sydney Harris                Tnt Express            40.15      39.45   3 
  5 Dionne Whittington        11 Athlete's Ac           37.00      39.61   4 
  6 Noelle Corbett            11 Burlington T           40.85      39.70   3 
  7 Malia Wyche               11 Jaguar Track           38.70      40.04   4 
  8 Soleil Dalencourt         11 Jaguar Track           41.72      42.72   3 
  9 Malena Hill               11 Tri-State El           42.97      42.90   2 
 10 Cara Ann Naar             12 Jaguar Track           46.57      44.01   2 
 11 Ivy Bailey                12 Unattached             41.56      44.59   3 
 12 Amirah Spaulding          12 Chester Chee           40.10      45.00   3 
 13 Mahasin Cook              12 Delco Stalli           42.56      45.19   2 
 14 Jazlyn Stephens           11 Supersonics            47.53      47.53   1 
 15 Jessa Sierra              11 Roselle Rams                      54.78   1 
 
400 Meter Dash 7-8 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 London Mancias            11 Jaguar Track         1:28.90    1:27.02   3 
  2 Payton Kilby              11 Delco Stalli         1:36.88    1:29.05   3 
  3 Semia Ward                11 Tri-State El                    1:29.61   1 
  4 Malia Wyche               11 Jaguar Track         1:34.44    1:30.62   3 
  5 Dionne Whittington        11 Athlete's Ac         1:32.00    1:34.54   3 
  6 Amirah Spaulding          12 Chester Chee         1:30.50    1:38.88   3 
  7 Racquel Bedessie          12 Supersonics          1:39.74    1:39.95   1 
  8 Khloe Butler              12 Plainfield T         1:30.00    1:47.80   3 
  9 Donna Briggs              12 Unattached           2:35.00    1:58.77   1 
 
800 Meter Run 7-8 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Racquel Bedessie          12 Supersonics          3:15.72    3:56.52  
  2 Isabella Chu              11 Aoc Ambler T         3:57.96    4:01.55  
 
1500 Meter Run 7-8 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Crystal Coston            12 Chester Chee                    7:47.02  
  2 Isabella Chu              11 Aoc Ambler T                    7:55.23  
  3 Jessa Sierra              11 Roselle Rams         7:23.83    8:13.96  
 
Shot Put 7-8 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jazlyn Stephens           11 Supersonics            3.66m      4.02m  
  2 Isabella Chu              11 Aoc Ambler T           1.74m      2.35m  
 
55 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Maya Bolden               09 Tri-State El            8.21       8.46   4 
  2 Ave'onna Mendez           09 Tri-State El            8.64       8.58   4 
  3 Maya Wyche                10 Jaguar Track            8.74       8.69   4 
  4 NaTori Williams           09 Aoc Ambler T            8.40       8.78   4 
  5 Jade Pinder               09 Burlington T            9.12       8.79   4 
  6 Cinniya Robinson          09 Omega Track             8.73       8.80   4 
  7 Sophia Cope               09 Speed Skills            8.77       8.95   4 
  8 Ciana Brown               10 Aoc Ambler T            9.36       9.15   3 
  9 Casey Caruth              09 Aoc Ambler T            9.23       9.23   3 
 10 Charlee Smith             09 Aoc Ambler T            9.15       9.41   4 
 11 Soraya Parks              09 Trenton Trac           10.10       9.57   3 
 12 Nylah Corbett             09 Burlington T            9.61       9.60   3 
 13 Zoie Smith                10 Delaware Eli           10.00       9.62   3 
 14 Kimarra Peterson-diggs    10 Burlington T         9:50.20      10.20   1 
 15 Kaylee Johnson            10 Jaguar Track           10.36      10.21   2 
 16 Brielle Miller            09 Supersonics            10.49      10.24   2 
 17 Elin Tambason             10 Bucks County           10.23      10.26   2 
 18 Mia Richardson            10 Delco Stalli           11.10      10.32   2 
 19 Jada LaManna              09 Unattached             10.00      10.39   3 
 20 Caily Gardner             10 Camden Track           10.57      10.42   2 
 21 Kennedy Cade              10 Omega Track            10.29      10.49   2 
 22 Alani Hamm                10 Supersonics                       10.54   1 
 23 Grace Cafferty            10 Bucks County                      11.29   1 
 24 Elleese Ellington         09 Roselle Rams           11.50      11.36   1 
 25 Natalie Briggs            09 Unattached             12.00      11.39   1 
 26 Kylie Hill-Shaner         10 Delaware Eli           10.20      12.12   2 
 27 Jordyn Seide              10 Roselle Rams           11.82      12.29   1 
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Nariah Harley             09 Camden Track           30.01      30.98   6 
  2 NaTori Williams           09 Aoc Ambler T           31.17      31.07   6 
  3 Cinniya Robinson          09 Omega Track            31.09      31.84   6 
  4 Jade Pinder               09 Burlington T           30.85      32.45   6 
  5 Maya Wyche                10 Jaguar Track           31.37      32.57   6 
  6 Sophia Cope               09 Speed Skills           34.00      32.94   5 
  7 Yazmene Harlem            09 Chester Chee           35.16      35.13   5 
  8 Trinity Miller            10 Camden Track           34.91      35.85   5 
  9 Saige Harris              09 Tnt Express            34.85      36.23   5 
 10 Casey Caruth              09 Aoc Ambler T           33.05      36.50   6 
 11 Kendall Aska              10 Jaguar Track           36.61      36.55   4 
 12 Zoie Smith                10 Delaware Eli           34.97      36.77   5 
 13 Addison Rice              09 Delaware Eli           37.15      36.91   4 
 14 Isabella Burnett          09 Omega Track            37.19      38.05   4 
 15 Laila Williams            09 Camden Track                      38.24   1 
 16 Ayanna Samuels            09 Panthers Tra           36.00      38.60   4 
 17 Kennedy Cade              10 Omega Track            38.43      38.69   3 
 18 Kaylee Johnson            10 Jaguar Track           39.86      38.85   3 
 19 Soraya Parks              09 Trenton Trac           35.00      39.41   5 
 20 Caily Gardner             10 Camden Track           41.57      39.54   2 
 21 Kimarra Peterson-diggs    10 Burlington T           39.99      39.72   2 
 22 Niyah Baltodano           09 Omega Track            39.13      40.34   3 
 23 Mia Richardson            10 Delco Stalli           40.79      40.62   2 
 24 Brielle Miller            09 Supersonics            38.89      41.44   3 
 25 Alani Hamm                10 Supersonics                       42.42   1 
 26 Elissa Goffe              10 Burlington T           45.90      42.88   2 
 27 Maria Bulawa              10 Shore Athlet           39.00      43.61   3 
 28 Meyloni Wright            10 Delco Stalli           43.30      43.87   2 
 29 Grace Cafferty            10 Bucks County                      46.25   1 
 30 Elleese Ellington         09 Roselle Rams                      46.53   1 
 31 Kylie Hill-Shaner         10 Delaware Eli           38.00      55.17   4 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Nariah Harley             09 Camden Track         1:10.01    1:08.68   7 
  2 Cinniya Robinson          09 Omega Track                     1:12.29   1 
  3 Maya Wyche                10 Jaguar Track         1:16.87    1:13.37   6 
  4 Maya Bolden               09 Tri-State El         1:12.00    1:14.26   7 
  5 Ave'onna Mendez           09 Tri-State El         1:14.88    1:15.83   7 
  6 Amar'i Hackett            09 Chester Chee         1:13.70    1:15.92   7 
  7 Charlee Smith             09 Aoc Ambler T         1:17.39    1:16.36   6 
  8 Jade Pinder               09 Burlington T         1:13.67    1:17.57   7 
  9 Yasmin Willie             09 Tri-State El         1:22.29    1:17.81   5 
 10 Kilis Coston              09 Tnt Express          1:18.41    1:18.56   6 
 11 Casey Caruth              09 Aoc Ambler T         1:27.23    1:19.53   4 
 12 Mallory Meyers            09 Delco Stalli         1:26.91    1:19.76   4 
 13 Yazmene Harlem            09 Chester Chee         1:17.50    1:20.44   6 
 14 Erin Scott                10 Tri-State El         1:21.78    1:21.22   5 
 15 Ciara Davis               09 Delco Stalli         1:23.24    1:21.99   5 
 16 Chelsea Smith             10 Jaguar Track         1:21.61    1:22.28   5 
 17 Zoie Smith                10 Delaware Eli         1:16.53    1:23.05   7 
 18 Addison Rice              09 Delaware Eli         1:19.00    1:23.12   6 
 19 Ayanna Samuels            09 Panthers Tra         1:24.81    1:24.96   5 
 20 Tamyiah Norwood           09 Delaware Eli         1:19.02    1:25.28   5 
 21 Isabella Suarez           10 Burlington T         1:25.33    1:25.46   4 
 22 Kendall Aska              10 Jaguar Track         1:28.58    1:26.86   3 
 23 Zoey Worthy               10 Tnt Express          1:29.40    1:27.20   3 
 24 Isabella Burnett          09 Omega Track          1:28.19    1:27.78   3 
 25 Sadie Pfister             09 Shore Athlet         1:30.00    1:29.33   3 
 25 Aa'Mylah Coston           10 Chester Chee                    1:29.33   1 
 27 Laila Williams            09 Camden Track         1:31.30    1:29.83   3 
 28 Soraya Parks              09 Trenton Trac         1:34.36    1:31.04   2 
 29 Ciana Brown               10 Aoc Ambler T         1:27.23    1:31.93   4 
 30 Elin Tambason             10 Bucks County         1:42.00    1:33.34   2 
 30 Niyah Baltodano           09 Omega Track                     1:33.34   1 
 32 Miahlee Vega              10 Delco Stalli         1:34.66    1:33.80   2 
 33 Brielle Miller            09 Supersonics          1:46.72    1:37.03   1 
 34 Natalie Briggs            09 Unattached           2:00.00    1:37.28   1 
 35 Kimarra Peterson-diggs    10 Burlington T         1:25.98    1:37.62   4 
 36 Meyloni Wright            10 Delco Stalli         1:38.48    1:37.68   2 
 37 Summer Stone              09 Shore Athlet         1:35.00    1:39.10   2 
 38 Elissa Goffe              10 Burlington T         1:46.08    1:43.59   2 
 39 Kylie Hill-Shaner         10 Delaware Eli         1:28.00    2:04.09   3 
 
800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Saniyah Bond              09 Camden Track         2:44.42    2:47.71   2 
  2 Ava Johnson               10 07-Unattache         2:48.00    2:50.45   2 
  3 Yasmin Willie             09 Tri-State El         2:56.96    2:54.32   2 
  4 Amar'i Hackett            09 Chester Chee         2:40.50    2:56.57   2 
  5 Mallory Meyers            09 Delco Stalli         2:56.52    3:00.83   2 
  6 Chelsea Smith             10 Jaguar Track         3:09.08    3:01.67   1 
  7 Addison Rice              09 Delaware Eli         3:15.09    3:02.16   1 
  8 Yazmene Harlem            09 Chester Chee         2:50.80    3:03.92   2 
  9 Isabella Suarez           10 Burlington T         3:02.53    3:03.98   2 
 10 Jasmine Parran            10 Speed Skills         2:56.00    3:04.08   2 
 11 Ciara Davis               09 Delco Stalli         3:15.74    3:07.47   1 
 12 Kilis Coston              09 Tnt Express          3:09.96    3:11.73   1 
 13 Zoey Worthy               10 Tnt Express          3:15.86    3:14.77   1 
 14 Monea Earnest             09 Delaware Eli         2:48.39    3:15.76   2 
 15 Ayanna Samuels            09 Panthers Tra         3:10.00    3:21.10   1 
 16 Erin Scott                10 Tri-State El         3:10.27    3:21.48   1 
 17 Amina Hackett             10 Chester Chee         2:55.80    3:23.51   2 
 18 Victoria Chu              09 Aoc Ambler T         3:33.46    3:27.46   1 
 19 Aa'Mylah Coston           10 Chester Chee                    3:29.19   1 
 20 Sadie Pfister             09 Shore Athlet         3:30.00    3:33.76   1 
 21 Summer Stone              09 Shore Athlet         3:25.00    3:40.61   1 
 22 Elissa Goffe              10 Burlington T                    4:02.71   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ava Johnson               10 07-Unattache         5:30.33    5:38.90  
  2 Isabella Suarez           10 Burlington T         5:54.67    5:53.72  
  3 Saniyah Bond              09 Camden Track                    6:02.50  
  4 Amina Hackett             10 Chester Chee         6:00.10    6:08.48  
  5 Jasmine Parran            10 Speed Skills         6:02.28    6:08.60  
  6 Monea Earnest             09 Delaware Eli         5:42.24    6:36.26  
  7 Victoria Chu              09 Aoc Ambler T         7:10.65    7:05.67  
  8 Miahlee Vega              10 Delco Stalli         5:48.22    7:22.70  
 
4x200 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Tri-State Elite Track  Club  'A'                             2:11.65  
 
High Jump 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ciana Brown               10 Aoc Ambler T         3-03.25    3-06.00  
  1 NaTori Williams           09 Aoc Ambler T         3-09.25    3-06.00  
 
Shot Put 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Elleese Ellington         09 Roselle Rams           4.04m      4.82m  
  2 Tamyiah Norwood           09 Delaware Eli          13.50m      4.66m  
  3 Kennedy Cade              10 Omega Track            4.14m      4.50m  
  4 Nylah Corbett             09 Burlington T           3.36m      3.98m  
  5 Victoria Chu              09 Aoc Ambler T           2.94m      3.58m  
  6 Chelsea Smith             10 Jaguar Track           4.33m      3.21m  
  7 Jordyn Seide              10 Roselle Rams                      2.98m  
  8 Grace Cafferty            10 Bucks County                      2.55m  
  9 Elin Tambason             10 Bucks County                      2.44m  
 
55 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Sianni Wynn               08 Camden Track            7.75       7.84   5 
  2 Taylor Aska               07 Jaguar Track            8.03       8.05   5 
  3 Rhianna Scott             07 Jaguar Track            8.18       8.19   5 
  4 Alicia Hairston           08 Tri-State El            8.14       8.21   5 
  5 Arianna Montgomery        08 Delaware Eli            7.89       8.27   5 
  6 Aleia Haywood             07 Jaguar Track            8.55       8.46   4 
  7 Kelly Naylor              07 Delaware Eli            8.38       8.54   5 
  7 Marina Perdue             07 Tnt Express            10.20       8.54   2 
  9 Jaden Murry               08 Tri-State El            8.43       8.55   5 
 10 E'Mony Jones              07 Plainfield T            8.54       8.64   4 
 11 Brooklyn Lyttle           08 10-Unattache            8.35       8.69   5 
 12 Journey Green             07 Unattached                         8.75   1 
 13 Morgan Brooks             08 Jaguar Track            8.81       8.81   4 
 14 Kennise Angus             07 Plainfield T            9.14       8.86   3 
 15 Queen Anderson            07 Camden Track            8.91       8.88   4 
 16 Lasha Blair               08 Plainfield T            9.16       8.92   3 
 17 Dallas Sherman            08 Aoc Ambler T            8.83       8.94   4 
 18 Sunny Oyibo               07 Tri-State El            8.91       8.97   4 
 19 Maila Conner              08 Aoc Ambler T            9.25       9.02   3 
 20 Dahje Nolton              07 Panthers Tra            9.10       9.04   3 
 21 Jaycie Flood              07 Aoc Ambler T            9.60       9.18   2 
 22 Irie Powell               08 Aoc Ambler T            9.04       9.23   3 
 23 Zoe Nedel                 07 Bucks County                       9.24   1 
 24 Janelle Stevens           07 Roselle Rams                       9.30   1 
 25 Hadley Randall            07 Delaware Eli            9.90       9.34   2 
 26 Ruqayyah Allen            07 Chester Chee                       9.80   1 
 27 Ya'heiness Larkins        07 Panthers Tra            9.92       9.94   2 
 28 Simone Dalencourt         07 Jaguar Track           10.33      10.21   2 
 29 Faith Jackson             08 Unity Expres           10.45      10.37   2 
 30 Gianna Creamer            08 Burlington T           12.26      12.07   1 
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Sianni Wynn               08 Camden Track           27.61      28.59   6 
  2 Rhianna Scott             07 Jaguar Track           28.89      28.95   6 
  3 Arianna Montgomery        08 Delaware Eli           28.20      29.27   6 
  4 Taylor Aska               07 Jaguar Track           28.51      30.04   6 
  5 Tayla Wilson              07 Panthers Tra           29.00      30.09   6 
  6 Allison DeLisi            07 Aoc Ambler T           30.83      30.70   5 
  7 Natalia Thompson          08 Jaguar Track           30.71      30.90   5 
  8 Aleia Haywood             07 Jaguar Track           31.25      31.02   5 
  9 Jai Rhoads                07 Athlete's Ac           30.00      31.03   5 
 10 Brianays Suliveres        07 Delaware Eli           35.00      31.25   3 
 11 Queen Anderson            07 Camden Track           31.02      31.57   5 
 12 Kaia Alcime               07 Jaguar Track           32.00      31.64   4 
 13 Morgan Brooks             08 Jaguar Track           33.70      32.58   3 
 14 Dahje Nolton              07 Panthers Tra           32.00      33.06   4 
 15 Marina Perdue             07 Tnt Express            31.20      33.17   5 
 16 Dallas Sherman            08 Aoc Ambler T           33.60      33.54   3 
 17 Alexandra Rice            07 Delaware Eli           34.33      33.74   3 
 18 Madison Soodeen           07 Roselle Rams                      33.92   1 
 19 Ebony Turner              07 Camden Track                      34.77   1 
 20 Jade Harris-White         07 Burlington T           35.43      34.98   2 
 21 Janelle Stevens           07 Roselle Rams                      35.44   1 
 21 Solana Parker             07 Omega Track            35.12      35.44   2 
 23 Jada Garrett              07 Camden Track           34.71      35.80   3 
 24 Irie Powell               08 Aoc Ambler T           36.24      36.77   2 
 25 Ya'heiness Larkins        07 Panthers Tra           36.70      37.96   2 
 26 Simone Dalencourt         07 Jaguar Track           40.29      38.12   2 
 27 Faith Jackson             08 Unity Expres           41.18      40.42   2 
 28 Alana Crump               08 Tri-State El           41.56      41.47   1 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Sianni Wynn               08 Camden Track         1:01.00    1:02.04   7 
  2 Da'mira Allen             08 Chester Chee           59.80    1:02.47   7 
  3 Kaila Speight             08 Tri-State El         1:11.23    1:05.30   6 
  4 Janiyre Amegor            07 Jaguar Track         1:09.91    1:05.43   6 
  5 Rhianna Scott             07 Jaguar Track         1:09.28    1:06.91   7 
  6 Allison DeLisi            07 Aoc Ambler T         1:08.42    1:08.25   7 
  7 Tayla Wilson              07 Panthers Tra         1:07.50    1:08.43   7 
  8 Taylor Aska               07 Jaguar Track         1:13.79    1:09.02   5 
  9 Alicia Hairston           08 Tri-State El         1:12.23    1:10.92   5 
 10 Queen Anderson            07 Camden Track                    1:10.99   2 
 11 Aleia Haywood             07 Jaguar Track         1:12.42    1:11.38   5 
 12 Arianna Montgomery        08 Delaware Eli         1:10.51    1:12.30   6 
 13 Alexandra Rice            07 Delaware Eli         1:14.00    1:13.46   5 
 14 Natalia Thompson          08 Jaguar Track                    1:13.93   1 
 15 Jaden Murry               08 Tri-State El         1:24.53    1:13.95   3 
 16 Kaia Alcime               07 Jaguar Track         1:17.78    1:14.17   4 
 17 Morgan Brooks             08 Jaguar Track         1:17.00    1:15.47   4 
 18 Anna Cooper               08 Jaguar Track         1:21.40    1:15.73   3 
 19 Brianays Suliveres        07 Delaware Eli         1:17.00    1:15.81   4 
 20 Eriyiana Lewis            08 Chester Chee         1:17.40    1:16.88   4 
 21 E'Mony Jones              07 Plainfield T         1:10.00    1:17.10   6 
 22 Dahje Nolton              07 Panthers Tra         1:14.00    1:17.30   5 
 23 Sunny Oyibo               07 Tri-State El         1:17.39    1:17.87   4 
 24 Madison Soodeen           07 Roselle Rams                    1:19.13   2 
 25 Kelly Naylor              07 Delaware Eli         1:08.00    1:19.15   7 
 26 Zahara Brown              08 Aoc Ambler T         1:20.80    1:20.21   4 
 27 Nyawira Brown             07 Aoc Ambler T         1:22.03    1:20.53   3 
 28 Brooklyn Lyttle           08 10-Unattache                    1:20.58   2 
 29 Lasha Blair               08 Plainfield T         1:10.00    1:22.40   6 
 30 Janelle Stevens           07 Roselle Rams         1:32.42    1:22.73   2 
 31 Journey Green             07 Unattached                      1:25.19   1 
 32 Jade Harris-White         07 Burlington T         1:27.50    1:25.83   3 
 33 Solana Parker             07 Omega Track          1:24.09    1:26.50   3 
 34 Kennise Angus             07 Plainfield T         1:10.00    1:27.44   6 
 35 Dallas Sherman            08 Aoc Ambler T         1:35.96    1:30.17   2 
 36 Faith Jackson             08 Unity Expres                    1:39.23   1 
 37 Alana Crump               08 Tri-State El         1:30.00    1:42.60   2 
 
800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Da'mira Allen             08 Chester Chee         2:26.77    2:28.17   2 
  2 Jessica Abbott            08 Shore Athlet         2:40.00    2:37.23   2 
  3 Olivia Cieslak            07 08-Unattache         2:39.00    2:37.30   2 
  4 Janiyre Amegor            07 Jaguar Track         2:38.62    2:38.77   2 
  5 Tayla Wilson              07 Panthers Tra         2:40.00    2:44.40   2 
  6 Allison DeLisi            07 Aoc Ambler T         2:37.89    2:44.61   2 
  7 Ziyahh Mclean-Dixon       08 Delco Stalli         2:36.73    2:46.94   2 
  8 Kaila Speight             08 Tri-State El         2:51.31    2:52.21   1 
  9 Sahar Ahad                08 Jaguar Track         2:48.87    2:54.08   1 
 10 Alexandra Rice            07 Delaware Eli         2:58.52    2:54.62   1 
 11 Madelyn McCartney         08 Aoc Ambler T         3:01.69    3:03.98   1 
 12 Nyawira Brown             07 Aoc Ambler T         2:59.00    3:06.61   1 
 13 Sophia Briggs             07 07-Unattache         3:09.00    3:07.53   1 
 14 Eriyiana Lewis            08 Chester Chee         2:55.80    3:07.84   1 
 15 Maila Conner              08 Aoc Ambler T         3:07.71    3:10.21   1 
 16 Jai Rhoads                07 Athlete's Ac         2:42.00    3:20.03   2 
 17 Jaycie Flood              07 Aoc Ambler T                    3:24.40   1 
 18 Jade Harris-White         07 Burlington T                    3:36.42   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Da'mira Allen             08 Chester Chee         5:00.20    5:07.33  
  2 Jessica Abbott            08 Shore Athlet         5:19.34    5:14.50  
  3 Ziyahh Mclean-Dixon       08 Delco Stalli         5:11.48    5:46.27  
  4 Sahar Ahad                08 Jaguar Track         5:51.50    5:59.95  
  5 Madelyn McCartney         08 Aoc Ambler T         6:06.29    6:02.64  
  6 Nyawira Brown             07 Aoc Ambler T         6:15.00    6:10.66  
  7 Sophia Briggs             07 07-Unattache         6:25.00    6:22.02  
  8 Maila Conner              08 Aoc Ambler T         6:15.99    6:26.38  
  9 Jaycie Flood              07 Aoc Ambler T         6:22.73    6:38.82  
 
55 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kaia Alcime               07 Jaguar Track           11.73      11.56  
  2 Zahara Brown              08 Aoc Ambler T           12.24      12.15  
  3 Ebony Turner              07 Camden Track                      12.27  
  4 Madison Soodeen           07 Roselle Rams                      12.38  
  5 Ashley Caruth             08 Aoc Ambler T                      12.47  
  6 Hadley Randall            07 Delaware Eli           11.90      13.51  
 
4x200 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tri-State Elite Track  Club  'A'                             2:04.36  
 
High Jump 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Zahara Brown              08 Aoc Ambler T         3-07.25    4-00.00  
  2 Ebony Turner              07 Camden Track                    3-10.00  
  3 Ashley Caruth             08 Aoc Ambler T         3-05.25    3-08.00  
  4 Hadley Randall            07 Delaware Eli         3-09.25    3-06.00  
 
Shot Put 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gianna Creamer            08 Burlington T           7.83m      8.00m  
  2 Ruqayyah Allen            07 Chester Chee           7.82m      6.37m  
  3 Irie Powell               08 Aoc Ambler T           5.36m      5.51m  
  4 Ashley Caruth             08 Aoc Ambler T                      3.76m  
  5 Madelyn McCartney         08 Aoc Ambler T           3.25m      3.58m  
 
55 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Juliana Balon             06 Delaware Eli            7.71       7.69   6 
  2 Laila Cottom              05 Aoc Ambler T            7.70       7.73   6 
  3 Rayael Marshall           05 Tnt Express             7.60       7.87   6 
  4 Ava Davis                 06 Jaguar Track            7.89       7.93   6 
  5 Casey Malone              06 Aoc Ambler T            7.85       7.97   6 
  6 Nadya Coleman             05 Jaguar Track            7.78       7.99   6 
  7 Yaralis Reid              06 Supersonics             8.20       8.01   5 
  8 Amalinally Pemberton      05 07-Unattache                       8.06   2 
  8 Jayda Green               05 Unattached                         8.06   1 
 10 Kenya Williams            06 Aoc Ambler T            8.30       8.14   4 
 11 Kahlia Fletcher           05 Trenton Trac            8.28       8.16   4 
 12 Atiyya Simmons            06 Jaguar Track            8.23       8.20   5 
 13 Stevie-Marie Alston       05 Tnt Express             8.21       8.21   5 
 14 Jasmine Burney            05 Plainfield T            8.18       8.24   5 
 15 Chloe Jones               06 Camden Track            8.08       8.25   5 
 16 Aja McBride               05 Aoc Ambler T            8.50       8.28   4 
 17 Nyla Byrd                 05 Tri-State El            8.34       8.33   4 
 18 Empress Larkins           06 Panthers Tra            8.23       8.34   4 
 19 Kennedy Sanders           06 Jaguar Track            8.36       8.36   4 
 20 Alanah Pinder             06 Burlington T            7.95       8.38   6 
 21 Julia Pye                 05 Aoc Ambler T            8.20       8.39   5 
 22 Cadence Horner            06 Delco Stalli            8.22       8.49   5 
 23 Nia Thompson              06 Tnt Express             8.54       8.53   4 
 24 Brooke Greene             06 Omega Track             8.63       8.70   4 
 25 Zoi Shannon               06 07-Unattache           13.00       8.73   3 
 26 Kennedy Blackwell         06 Aoc Ambler T            8.96       8.78   3 
 27 Gabriela Zullo            06 World Athlet                       8.79   2 
 28 Amirah Rollins            05 Roselle Rams            8.87       8.82   3 
 29 Ayanna Rogers             05 Delaware Eli            8.75       8.90   3 
 30 Adeeva Slatton            06 Unattached                         8.96   2 
 31 Tyshonna Cooper           06 Delco Stalli            8.22       9.01   5 
 32 Kyler Hedgepeth           06 Trenton Trac                       9.27   1 
 33 Catarina Faria            06 Roselle Rams            9.88       9.28   3 
 34 Charlee Grovatt           06 World Athlet                       9.39   1 
 35 Ciara Ferrell             06 Chester Chee                       9.48   2 
 36 Dylan Brooks              05 Jaguar Track           10.11      10.45   3 
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Juliana Balon             06 Delaware Eli           27.53      27.69   8 
  2 Janelle Marshall          05 Camden Track           28.00      27.71   7 
  3 Ava Davis                 06 Jaguar Track           27.85      27.87   8 
  4 Nadiah Harley             06 Camden Track           26.51      28.18   8 
  5 Nadya Coleman             05 Jaguar Track           28.06      28.57   7 
  6 Rayael Marshall           05 Tnt Express            26.60      28.60   8 
  6 Yaralis Reid              06 Supersonics            29.71      28.60   6 
  8 Keira Gibbons             06 Camden Track           28.88      28.63   6 
  9 Casey Malone              06 Aoc Ambler T           27.90      28.74   8 
 10 Amalinally Pemberton      05 07-Unattache                      29.17   2 
 11 Kahlia Fletcher           05 Trenton Trac           28.06      29.25   7 
 12 Chloe Jones               06 Camden Track           29.30      29.35   6 
 13 Atiyya Simmons            06 Jaguar Track           29.77      29.58   5 
 14 Nialah Crawford           05 Aoc Ambler T           28.20      29.74   7 
 15 Mekha Dill                05 Tri-State El           28.98      29.81   6 
 16 Kenya Williams            06 Aoc Ambler T           29.48      29.96   6 
 17 mariah Cochran            05 Mays Landing Exp                  29.97   2 
 18 Aja McBride               05 Aoc Ambler T           30.00      30.02   5 
 19 Victoria Angelo           06 Aoc Ambler T           27.95      30.08   8 
 20 Julia Pye                 05 Aoc Ambler T           30.08      30.15   5 
 21 Empress Larkins           06 Panthers Tra           28.00      30.26   7 
 22 Alanah Pinder             06 Burlington T           28.56      30.52   6 
 23 Kennedy Sanders           06 Jaguar Track           30.12      30.53   5 
 24 McKenzie Johnson          05 Jaguar Track           31.04      30.82   4 
 25 Hasina Walker             06 Camden Track           31.25      30.84   4 
 26 Mirrah Perdue             05 Tnt Express            30.30      31.01   5 
 27 Stevie-Marie Alston       05 Tnt Express            31.34      31.21   4 
 28 Agustina Garcia           05 Shore Athlet           30.00      31.69   5 
 29 Heaven Ford               05 Chester Chee                      31.71   1 
 30 Hannah Adhikari           06 Unity Expres                      31.79   2 
 31 Brooke Greene             06 Omega Track            31.36      31.92   4 
 32 Gabriela Zullo            06 World Athlet           32.26      32.06   3 
 33 Gianna Green              06 Jaguar Track           32.93      32.31   3 
 34 Kennedy Blackwell         06 Aoc Ambler T           33.00      33.13   3 
 35 Nia Thompson              06 Tnt Express            33.18      33.15   3 
 36 Amirah Rollins            05 Roselle Rams                      33.26   2 
 37 Adeeva Slatton            06 Unattached                        33.39   1 
 38 Kyler Hedgepeth           06 Trenton Trac           33.39      33.96   3 
 39 Tyshonna Cooper           06 Delco Stalli           33.99      34.06   2 
 40 Charlee Grovatt           06 World Athlet           33.26      36.27   3 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Laila Cottom              05 Aoc Ambler T         1:02.93    1:02.97   6 
  2 Juliana Balon             06 Delaware Eli         1:05.36    1:04.71   6 
  3 Nadiah Harley             06 Camden Track         1:01.01    1:04.78   6 
  4 Ava Davis                 06 Jaguar Track         1:05.48    1:04.97   6 
  5 Julia Pye                 05 Aoc Ambler T         1:06.20    1:05.59   6 
  6 Janelle Marshall          05 Camden Track         1:04.71    1:05.61   6 
  7 Yaralis Reid              06 Supersonics          1:07.19    1:06.85   5 
  8 Keira Gibbons             06 Camden Track         1:07.58    1:08.23   5 
  9 Nyla Byrd                 05 Tri-State El         1:10.69    1:08.66   4 
 10 Ava Sorrentino            05 Shore Athlet         1:17.00    1:09.19   2 
 11 Hasina Walker             06 Camden Track         1:12.10    1:09.40   4 
 12 Jada Taylor               06 Tri-State El                    1:10.13   1 
 13 mariah Cochran            05 Mays Landing Exp                1:10.69   2 
 14 Amina Sykes               05 Tri-State El         1:10.01    1:10.83   4 
 15 Mekha Dill                05 Tri-State El                    1:11.13   1 
 16 Empress Larkins           06 Panthers Tra         1:08.00    1:11.30   5 
 16 Nadya Coleman             05 Jaguar Track         1:10.17    1:11.30   4 
 18 Heaven Ford               05 Chester Chee                    1:12.09   1 
 19 Jasmine Burney            05 Plainfield T         1:10.00    1:12.23   5 
 20 Alanah Pinder             06 Burlington T         1:11.12    1:12.66   4 
 21 Aja McBride               05 Aoc Ambler T         1:11.28    1:13.12   4 
 22 Atiyya Simmons            06 Jaguar Track         1:15.47    1:13.54   3 
 23 Jayda Green               05 Unattached                      1:14.68   2 
 24 McKenzie Johnson          05 Jaguar Track         1:13.69    1:15.23   3 
 25 Charlee Grovatt           06 World Athlet         1:18.62    1:15.27   2 
 26 Mirrah Perdue             05 Tnt Express          1:14.01    1:15.29   3 
 27 Agustina Garcia           05 Shore Athlet         1:13.00    1:15.52   3 
 28 Gabriela Zullo            06 World Athlet         1:17.55    1:15.57   2 
 29 Nialah Crawford           05 Aoc Ambler T         1:08.61    1:15.67   5 
 30 Gianna Green              06 Jaguar Track         1:14.85    1:16.21   3 
 31 Kyler Hedgepeth           06 Trenton Trac         1:16.89    1:16.94   3 
 32 Adeeva Slatton            06 Unattached                      1:21.64   1 
 
800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sophia Holgado            06 Delaware Eli         2:24.56    2:28.56  
  2 Gabrielle Watson          05 Delco Stalli         2:27.07    2:32.82  
  3 Hannah Adhikari           06 Unity Expres         2:38.74    2:33.80  
  4 Ava Wilmot                05 Shore Athlet         2:35.00    2:44.34  
  5 Casey Malone              06 Aoc Ambler T         2:45.00    2:45.25  
  6 Laila Cottom              05 Aoc Ambler T         2:37.78    2:45.28  
  7 Victoria Angelo           06 Aoc Ambler T         2:46.35    2:45.34  
  8 Amina Sykes               05 Tri-State El         2:47.72    2:51.66  
  9 Ayanna Rogers             05 Delaware Eli         2:59.00    2:52.87  
 10 Mekiyah Earnest           05 Delaware Eli         2:36.55    3:02.72  
 11 Abigail Penick            06 Unity Expres                    3:15.25  
 
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sophia Holgado            06 Delaware Eli         4:52.31    5:04.60  
  2 Hannah Adhikari           06 Unity Expres         5:16.86    5:06.33  
  3 Gabrielle Watson          05 Delco Stalli         5:15.50    5:24.57  
  4 Liliah Gordon             06 07-Unattache         5:17.06    5:24.98  
  5 Amelia Artz               05 07-Unattache         5:17.93    5:25.80  
  6 Ava Wilmot                05 Shore Athlet         5:20.00    5:27.62  
  7 Kenya Williams            06 Aoc Ambler T         6:10.00    5:56.52  
  8 Molly Riva                05 07-Unattache         5:57.00    5:58.64  
  9 Abigail Penick            06 Unity Expres         5:50.00    6:22.20  
 10 Mekiyah Earnest           05 Delaware Eli         5:45.80    6:49.67  
 
55 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Keira Gibbons             06 Camden Track            9.33       9.11   2 
  2 Nialah Crawford           05 Aoc Ambler T           10.12       9.42   2 
  3 Alexandra Bonn            05 Speed Skills            8.72       9.63   2 
  4 Kahlia Fletcher           05 Trenton Trac           10.44      10.38   2 
  5 Victoria Angelo           06 Aoc Ambler T           11.14      10.76   1 
  6 Hasina Walker             06 Camden Track           10.93      10.83   2 
  7 Naairah Andrews           06 Tri-State El           10.79      10.87   2 
  8 Janelle Marshall          05 Camden Track                      11.23   1 
  9 Stevie-Marie Alston       05 Tnt Express         11:00.00      11.36   1 
 10 Brooke Greene             06 Omega Track            11.57      11.42   1 
 11 Chloe Jones               06 Camden Track                      12.18   1 
 
4x200 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Tri-State Elite Track  Club  'A'                             2:02.73  
 
High Jump 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Alexandra Bonn            05 Speed Skills         4-11.00    4-08.00  
  2 Naairah Andrews           06 Tri-State El         4-07.75    4-06.00  
  3 Molly Riva                05 07-Unattache         4-04.00    4-02.00  
  4 Kennedy Blackwell         06 Aoc Ambler T         4-01.25    4-00.00  
 
Shot Put 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Catarina Faria            06 Roselle Rams           5.75m      7.02m  
  2 Alexandra Bonn            05 Speed Skills           7.85m      6.70m  
  3 Ciara Ferrell             06 Chester Chee                      5.42m  
  4 Dylan Brooks              05 Jaguar Track           5.73m      4.59m  
 
55 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Joslynn Whaley            04 07-Unattache            7.30       7.60  
  2 Ariel Sharpe              03 Sharpe Athle            7.56       7.63  
  3 Sheriyah Nutt             03 Unattached              7.67       7.76  
  4 Kya Robinson              03 Sharpe Athle            7.89       7.79  
  5 Arianna Sharpe            03 Sharpe Athle            7.75       7.84  
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Joslynn Whaley            04 07-Unattache           26.00      26.52  
  2 Sheriyah Nutt             03 Unattached             27.11      26.97  
  3 Mila Jovanovic            04 Aoc Ambler T           28.33      28.18  
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Jiya Clayton              03 Chester Chee           57.10      59.84   2 
  2 Amirah Sharpe             03 Sharpe Athle           57.55    1:00.46   2 
  3 Ariel Sharpe              03 Sharpe Athle           59.00    1:01.52   2 
  4 Arianna Sharpe            03 Sharpe Athle           57.50    1:03.50   2 
  5 Mila Jovanovic            04 Aoc Ambler T         1:08.13    1:05.93   1 
  6 Alexis Tepper             04 World Athlet         1:05.57    1:06.31   1 
  7 Kya Robinson              03 Sharpe Athle         1:02.00    1:09.40   2 
 
800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Alexis Tepper             04 World Athlet         2:32.25    2:33.97  
 
55 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Amirah Sharpe             03 Sharpe Athle            9.34       9.66  
  2 Jiya Clayton              03 Chester Chee            9.50      10.21  
  3 Jordan Littlejohn         04 Aoc Ambler T           10.66      10.65  
  4 Cadence Cummando          04 Aoc Ambler T           10.89      11.04  
 
High Jump 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cadence Cummando          04 Aoc Ambler T         4-03.25    4-04.00  
 
55 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Akayla Leak               01 07-Unattache            7.80       7.56  
  2 Jordan Hatton             02 Delco Stalli            9.25       9.21  
 
200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Akayla Leak               01 07-Unattache           28.00      28.05  
  2 Ajanni Haltiwanger        01 Camden Track           27.83      28.38  
  3 Jordan Hatton             02 Delco Stalli           32.55      33.82  
 
55 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Arianna Smith             01 Delaware Eli            8.56       8.76  
  2 Ajanni Haltiwanger        01 Camden Track            9.87      10.17  
 
55 Meter Dash 6 & Under Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Eden Sampson              14 Delaware Eli           16.00      11.78  
 
200 Meter Dash 6 & Under Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Eden Sampson              14 Delaware Eli           59.00      59.75  
 
400 Meter Dash 6 & Under Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Brooke Johnson            13 07-Unattache         1:25.20    1:35.66  
 
55 Meter Dash 7-8 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Aaron Penchansky          11 Bucks County            9.38       8.83   4 
  2 Aaron Woolfolk            11 Camden Track            9.38       9.54   4 
  3 Jeyden Thomas             11 Tnt Express             9.32       9.58   4 
  4 Skhai Hill                11 Delco Stalli           11.22       9.59   3 
  5 Alijah Washington         12 CL Athletics            9.30       9.61   4 
  6 Ashton Bond               12 Camden Track            9.57       9.63   4 
  7 Liam Brown                11 Camden Track            9.44       9.78   4 
  8 Liam Newkirk              11 Camden Track            9.87      10.02   4 
  9 Ander Spaulding           11 Unattached                        10.11   1 
 10 Alexei Jones              12 Unity Expres                      10.27   2 
 11 Jahni Brown               11 Omega Track            10.29      10.37   3 
 12 Ryan Reed                 11 Delaware Eli            9.90      10.39   3 
 13 Ethan Santana             11 Roselle Rams                      10.51   1 
 14 Christopher Jones         11 Delaware Eli            9.80      10.73   4 
 15 Xavier Vialet             11 Jaguar Track            9.99      10.88   3 
 16 Romello Carter            11 Bucks County           11.37      10.94   2 
 17 John Simpson              12 Supersonics            12.13      11.04   2 
 18 Caleb Morrison            11 Jaguar Track           10.57      11.11   3 
 19 Amir Bond                 12 Camden Track           11.28      11.22   2 
 20 Kiran Best                12 Roselle Rams           12.31      12.07   2 
 21 Marc Creamer              12 Burlington T           12.27      12.25   2 
 22 Mason Hill                12 Tri-State El           12.87      13.10   2 
 
200 Meter Dash 7-8 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Liam Brown                11 Camden Track           35.41      35.95   6 
  2 Ashton Bond               12 Camden Track           36.15      36.54   6 
  3 Jeyden Thomas             11 Tnt Express            38.07      36.82   5 
  4 Luka McGurk               11 Delaware Eli           36.68      37.01   6 
  5 Skhai Hill                11 Delco Stalli           38.45      37.22   4 
  6 Keith Walls               12 Unattached             38.65      37.62   4 
  7 Alijah Washington         12 CL Athletics           36.20      37.72   6 
  8 Liam Newkirk              11 Camden Track           37.93      38.11   5 
  9 Ethan Edwards             12 Athlete's Ac           37.50      38.20   5 
 10 Aaron Woolfolk            11 Camden Track           37.35      38.27   5 
 11 Jahni Brown               11 Omega Track            38.55      38.90   4 
 12 John Simpson              12 Supersonics            35.07      39.41   6 
 13 Jasiah Macklin            11 Roselle Rams                      39.89   2 
 14 Xavier Vialet             11 Jaguar Track           37.53      40.08   5 
 15 Brandon Peaker            12 Athlete's Ac           39.00      40.37   4 
 16 Alexei Jones              12 Unity Expres                      40.54   2 
 17 Ryan Reed                 11 Delaware Eli           37.00      40.68   5 
 18 Ander Spaulding           11 Unattached                        41.86   1 
 19 Josiah Washington         12 Chester Chee                      42.60   1 
 20 Braylan Peaker            12 Athlete's Ac           41.00      45.11   4 
 21 Jeremiah English          11 Omega Track            57.10      46.93   3 
 22 Mason Hill                12 Tri-State El           54.18      48.01   3 
 23 Kiran Best                12 Roselle Rams                      48.25   1 
 24 Marc Creamer              12 Burlington T         1:00.00      50.27   3 
 
400 Meter Dash 7-8 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Markell Houston           11 08-Unattache         1:22.00    1:15.40   4 
  2 Darren Sutton             11 Chester Chee         1:20.50    1:20.41   4 
  3 Luka McGurk               11 Delaware Eli         1:22.10    1:20.52   4 
  4 Braeden Sheppard          11 Speed Skills         1:28.00    1:25.21   3 
  5 Jeyden Thomas             11 Tnt Express          1:29.09    1:26.22   3 
  6 Alijah Washington         12 CL Athletics         1:21.00    1:28.70   4 
  7 Josiah Washington         12 Chester Chee                    1:30.16   1 
  8 Alexei Jones              12 Unity Expres                    1:30.91   1 
  9 Aaron Penchansky          11 Bucks County         1:20.00    1:31.71   4 
 10 Brandon Peaker            12 Athlete's Ac         1:36.00    1:33.73   3 
 11 Skhai Hill                11 Delco Stalli         1:42.25    1:34.23   2 
 12 Ander Spaulding           11 Unattached                      1:35.34   1 
 13 Tyler Bonnet              10 07-Unattache                    1:36.29   2 
 14 Braylan Peaker            12 Athlete's Ac         1:40.00    1:42.67   2 
 15 Ryan Reed                 11 Delaware Eli         1:25.00    1:43.52   4 
 16 Ethan Edwards             12 Athlete's Ac         1:25.00    1:44.10   3 
 17 John Simpson              12 Supersonics          1:34.41    1:49.76   3 
 18 Marc Creamer              12 Burlington T         1:56.88    1:52.82   2 
 19 Christopher Jones         11 Delaware Eli         1:25.00    2:15.12   3 
 
800 Meter Run 7-8 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Markell Houston           11 08-Unattache         2:34.76    3:07.21  
  2 Luka McGurk               11 Delaware Eli         3:10.00    3:12.04  
  3 Darren Sutton             11 Chester Chee         3:00.70    3:12.32  
  4 Braeden Sheppard          11 Speed Skills         3:08.00    3:18.61  
  5 Josiah Washington         12 Chester Chee                    3:32.23  
  6 Kiran Best                12 Roselle Rams                    4:11.40  
 
1500 Meter Run 7-8 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jasiah Macklin            11 Roselle Rams                    7:07.24  
  2 Ethan Santana             11 Roselle Rams                    8:11.96  
 
4x200 Meter Relay 7-8 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Camden Track Club  'A'                            2:20.00    2:33.71  
 
Shot Put 7-8 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Darren Sutton             11 Chester Chee                      5.96m  
  2 Jasiah Macklin            11 Roselle Rams                      4.03m  
  3 Romello Carter            11 Bucks County           4.05m      3.71m  
 
55 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Jaylen Brundidge          10 Unity Expres            8.31       8.33   5 
  2 Carter Horton             09 Delaware Eli            8.70       8.47   5 
  3 Donald Carter             09 Delaware Eli            8.55       8.53   5 
  4 Keyon Ali                 10 07-Unattache            8.30       8.61   5 
  5 Devonte Headd             09 maximum spee            8.67       8.71   5 
  6 Kamal Wedlock             09 Roselle Rams            8.95       8.85   4 
  7 Maxwell Ferguson          10 Unity Expres            8.89       8.90   4 
  8 Cameron Horton            09 Delaware Eli            9.10       8.94   4 
  9 Teyvion Monroe            09 Panthers Tra            8.95       8.95   4 
 10 Jaydon Kale               09 Delco Stalli            9.43       9.00   2 
 11 Aaron Morrison            09 Jaguar Track            8.79       9.08   5 
 12 Emeka Oparaji             10 Jaguar Track            9.13       9.10   3 
 12 Lamar McSeed-Everett      10 Jaguar Track            8.81       9.10   5 
 14 Bryce Davis               10 Delaware Eli            9.80       9.11   2 
 15 Ryder Parsons             10 Delaware Eli            9.10       9.14   4 
 16 Jayquan Quick             09 maximum spee            9.10       9.16   4 
 17 Christopher Thompkins     09 Delaware Eli            9.00       9.22   4 
 18 Bailey Hicks              09 Plainfield T            9.57       9.27   2 
 18 Leonardo Mohabeer         10 maximum spee            9.01       9.27   4 
 20 Noah Ferguson             09 Jaguar Track            9.38       9.28   3 
 20 Dominic Stephens          10 Burlington T            9.33       9.28   3 
 22 Garsen Naar               09 Jaguar Track            8.80       9.40   5 
 23 Richeon Jones-cook        09 Burlington T            9.38       9.41   3 
 24 Jayden Mingo              10 Jaguar Track            9.52       9.46   2 
 25 Gavin Page                10 Panthers Tra            9.53       9.66   2 
 26 Naiden Mitchell           10 Panthers Tra            9.93       9.92   1 
 27 Kevin Crowe               10 Supersonics             9.93       9.96   2 
 28 Jasiah Hogans             10 maximum spee            9.69      10.03   2 
 29 Marquay Taylor            10 Supersonics            10.19      10.13   1 
 30 Ean Tambason              10 Bucks County                      10.22   1 
 31 Jonas Fields              10 Supersonics            10.58      10.32   1 
 32 Amiri Best                09 Roselle Rams           10.93      10.36   1 
 33 Braylon Daniels           10 Delaware Eli            9.25      10.50   3 
 34 Chris Ruiz                10 Supersonics            13.07      12.90   1 
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Jaylen Brundidge          10 Unity Expres           31.07      30.82   8 
  2 Chase Davis               09 Delaware Eli           31.22      31.18   8 
  3 Adam Khan                 09 Delco Stalli           32.42      31.27   7 
  4 Donald Carter             09 Delaware Eli           32.21      31.57   7 
  5 Naeem Smith Jr            09 Tnt Express            30.00      31.67   8 
  6 Aaron Jones               09 Athlete's Ac           31.50      31.96   8 
  7 Carter Horton             09 Delaware Eli           31.32      32.00   8 
  8 Anthony Mendez Jr         09 Tri-State El           32.54      32.37   7 
  9 Keyon Ali                 10 07-Unattache           32.20      32.64   7 
 10 Damir Spencer             10 Delco Stalli           32.90      32.71   6 
 11 Kamari Atkins             10 Supersonics            32.87      32.89   6 
 12 Matthew Philip-Williams   09 Jaguar Track           32.40      33.06   7 
 13 Kingston Sampson          10 Delaware Eli           32.23      33.12   7 
 14 Xavier Twyman             09 Delaware Eli           33.04      33.22   6 
 15 Amir Ahad                 10 Jaguar Track           35.22      33.36   4 
 16 Lamar McSeed-Everett      10 Jaguar Track           33.64      33.41   5 
 17 Maxwell Ferguson          10 Unity Expres           35.37      33.59   4 
 18 Chaz Moore                09 Athlete's Ac           31.50      33.82   8 
 19 Elijah Deburow            10 Delco Stalli           33.29      33.83   6 
 20 Ryder Parsons             10 Delaware Eli           35.01      34.15   4 
 21 Jayden Aine               09 Supersonics            33.81      34.48   5 
 22 Cameron Horton            09 Delaware Eli           32.56      34.56   6 
 23 Jabril Alexander          09 Delco Stalli           35.37      34.57   4 
 24 Richeon Jones-cook        09 Burlington T           36.64      34.87   3 
 25 Dayton Tinson             09 Delco Stalli           34.18      34.93   5 
 26 Marquis Sharper           10 Delco Stalli           34.54      35.28   4 
 27 Dominic Stephens          10 Burlington T           36.05      35.66   3 
 28 Emeka Oparaji             10 Jaguar Track           33.88      36.14   5 
 29 Gavin Page                10 Panthers Tra           38.01      36.67   2 
 30 Abrahim Khan              09 Delco Stalli           38.74      36.78   2 
 31 Jaiden Addo-Boateng       09 Aoc Ambler T           34.02      37.15   5 
 32 Jayden Mingo              10 Jaguar Track           36.70      38.31   3 
 33 Christopher Thompkins     09 Delaware Eli           35.00      39.12   4 
 34 Mason Speights            10 Delco Stalli           36.55      39.20   3 
 35 Kamal Wedlock             09 Roselle Rams                      40.08   1 
 36 Kevin Crowe               10 Supersonics            38.41      40.89   2 
 37 Amiri Best                09 Roselle Rams                      41.57   1 
 38 Ean Tambason              10 Bucks County                      43.10   1 
 39 Marquay Taylor            10 Supersonics            41.28      43.46   2 
 40 Jonas Fields              10 Supersonics            45.99      46.31   2 
 41 Braylon Daniels           10 Delaware Eli           36.25      54.28   3 
 42 Chris Ruiz                10 Supersonics            54.27      54.83   1 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Jaylen Brundidge          10 Unity Expres         1:10.97    1:09.20   8 
  2 Anthony Mendez Jr         09 Tri-State El         1:14.12    1:11.29   8 
  3 Chase Davis               09 Delaware Eli         1:08.45    1:12.72   8 
  4 Dominic Stephens          10 Burlington T         1:26.02    1:13.27   4 
  5 Amir Ahad                 10 Jaguar Track         1:32.35    1:14.57   4 
  6 Garsen Naar               09 Jaguar Track         1:13.61    1:15.87   8 
  7 Naeem Smith Jr            09 Tnt Express          1:16.00    1:15.96   7 
  7 Kingston Sampson          10 Delaware Eli         1:14.25    1:15.96   8 
  9 Xavier Twyman             09 Delaware Eli         1:17.70    1:16.30   7 
 10 Damir Spencer             10 Delco Stalli         1:16.17    1:16.33   7 
 11 Joshua Akakpo             09 Jaguar Track         1:18.94    1:16.46   6 
 12 Keyon Ali                 10 07-Unattache                    1:17.71   1 
 13 Teyvion Monroe            09 Panthers Tra         1:22.00    1:17.86   5 
 14 Matthew Philip-Williams   09 Jaguar Track         1:18.96    1:18.18   6 
 15 Elijah Deburow            10 Delco Stalli         1:19.25    1:18.98   6 
 16 Jaydon Kale               09 Delco Stalli         1:22.51    1:19.98   5 
 17 Marquis Sharper           10 Delco Stalli         1:17.92    1:20.22   7 
 18 Maxwell Ferguson          10 Unity Expres         1:18.20    1:20.67   6 
 19 Kamal Wedlock             09 Roselle Rams         1:26.85    1:21.40   4 
 20 Dayton Tinson             09 Delco Stalli         1:26.98    1:22.04   4 
 21 Adam Khan                 09 Delco Stalli         1:28.32    1:22.17   4 
 22 Jasiah Hogans             10 maximum spee         1:41.00    1:22.66   2 
 23 Richeon Jones-cook        09 Burlington T         1:24.82    1:23.54   5 
 24 Devonte Headd             09 maximum spee         1:40.00    1:23.96   2 
 25 Bryce Page                10 Panthers Tra         1:22.00    1:25.31   5 
 26 Noah Ferguson             09 Jaguar Track                    1:25.82   1 
 27 Leonardo Mohabeer         10 maximum spee         1:35.00    1:25.94   3 
 28 Bailey Hicks              09 Plainfield T         1:10.00    1:28.18   8 
 29 Jabril Alexander          09 Delco Stalli         1:25.66    1:29.01   5 
 30 Christopher Thompkins     09 Delaware Eli         1:21.00    1:29.32   6 
 31 Abrahim Khan              09 Delco Stalli         1:28.78    1:29.37   4 
 32 Jayquan Quick             09 maximum spee         1:34.00    1:29.79   3 
 33 Mason Speights            10 Delco Stalli         1:38.88    1:31.51   3 
 34 Kevin Crowe               10 Supersonics          1:33.59    1:34.06   3 
 35 Naiden Mitchell           10 Panthers Tra         1:42.33    1:34.32   2 
 36 Aiden Brooks              10 Burlington T         1:35.35    1:39.22   3 
 37 Amiri Best                09 Roselle Rams         1:44.70    1:42.78   2 
 38 Jonas Fields              10 Supersonics          1:51.41    1:45.89   1 
 39 Marquay Taylor            10 Supersonics          1:49.20    1:47.52   1 
 
800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mekhi Sharper             10 Delco Stalli         2:38.90    2:45.71  
  2 Christopher Gardner       10 Camden Track         2:49.25    2:49.18  
  3 Quintin Clemons           09 Jaguar Track         2:49.07    2:49.51  
  4 Chaz Moore                09 Athlete's Ac         2:55.00    2:49.55  
  5 Jayden Aine               09 Supersonics          2:49.19    2:55.05  
  6 Justin Volosin            09 Shore Athlet         3:00.00    2:57.18  
  7 Matthew Alvarez           10 07-Unattache         2:50.00    3:01.80  
  8 Joshua Akakpo             09 Jaguar Track         2:56.80    3:05.61  
  9 Kamari Atkins             10 Supersonics          2:56.30    3:13.54  
 10 Dylan Dawkins             09 Jaguar Track         2:57.73    3:18.17  
 11 Bryce Page                10 Panthers Tra         3:05.00    3:18.87  
 12 Kaden McCartney           10 Aoc Ambler T         3:18.94    3:23.59  
 13 Jayden Pemberton          09 Unity Expres         3:17.26    3:25.22  
 14 Aiden Brooks              10 Burlington T         3:11.03    3:52.79  
 
1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mekhi Sharper             10 Delco Stalli         5:22.15    5:36.50  
  2 Aaron Jones               09 Athlete's Ac         5:15.00    5:43.58  
  3 Kaden McCartney           10 Aoc Ambler T         6:23.86    5:48.35  
  4 Quintin Clemons           09 Jaguar Track         5:35.65    5:50.05  
  5 Christopher Gardner       10 Camden Track         5:50.00    5:51.08  
  6 Jayden Aine               09 Supersonics          5:38.44    5:57.75  
  7 Aiden Brooks              10 Burlington T         6:03.54    5:59.66  
  8 Kamari Atkins             10 Supersonics          5:51.24    6:01.49  
  9 Matthew Alvarez           10 07-Unattache         5:51.00    6:09.95  
 10 Jayden Pemberton          09 Unity Expres         6:23.40    6:38.97  
 
4x200 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Delaware Elite Track Club  'A'                    2:10.00    2:10.94  
  2 Delco Stallions TC  'A'                           2:11.66    2:16.38  
  3 Delaware Elite Track Club  'B'                    2:15.00    2:21.40  
  4 Panthers Track Club of NJ  'A'                               2:39.24  
 
High Jump 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bryce Davis               10 Delaware Eli         3-09.25    3-06.00  
  2 Jaiden Addo-Boateng       09 Aoc Ambler T                    3-02.00  
 
Shot Put 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Millen Dhiman             10 Speed Skills           5.27m      5.20m  
  2 Joshua Akakpo             09 Jaguar Track           5.20m      4.80m  
  3 Emeka Oparaji             10 Jaguar Track           4.90m      4.72m  
  4 Quintin Clemons           09 Jaguar Track           4.14m      4.04m  
  5 Chris Ruiz                10 Supersonics            4.13m      3.90m  
  6 Lamar McSeed-Everett      10 Jaguar Track           4.58m      3.77m  
  7 Jayden Mingo              10 Jaguar Track           4.05m      3.74m  
  8 Kaden McCartney           10 Aoc Ambler T           3.36m      3.31m  
  9 Amir Ahad                 10 Jaguar Track           3.60m      3.21m  
 10 Ean Tambason              10 Bucks County                      2.30m  
 
55 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Avery Atexide             07 Jaguar Track            7.83       7.67   4 
  2 Zakr Roberson             07 08-Unattache            7.30       7.73   4 
  3 Abaas Hunter              08 Delco Stalli            7.79       7.78   4 
  4 KaRon Ali                 07 07-Unattache            7.94       7.79   4 
  5 Stefon Dodoo              07 Aoc Ambler T            7.80       7.94   4 
  6 Zaiden McDonald           07 Panthers Tra            8.10       8.09   4 
  7 Lucas Johnson             08 Aoc Ambler T            8.40       8.37   3 
  7 Nicolas Brown             08 Tri-State El            8.34       8.37   4 
  9 David Brown               07 Delco Stalli            9.18       8.52   2 
 10 Conner Jackson            07 Delaware Eli            8.45       8.63   3 
 11 Marino Perdue             08 Tnt Express            10.20       8.65   1 
 12 Jayden Desouza            08 07-Unattache            8.87       8.69   3 
 13 Nicholas Wilson           08 maximum spee            8.99       8.71   3 
 14 Dasyer Bullock            08 Camden Track            8.71       8.74   3 
 15 Ethan Lustig              08 Shore Athlet            9.30       8.91   2 
 16 Adrien Sheppard           08 Omega Track             8.90       9.00   3 
 17 Tristen Dees              08 Jaguar Track            9.00       9.03   3 
 18 Noah Andrews              08 Roselle Rams            9.20       9.04   2 
 19 Stafford Ferguson V       07 Unity Expres            9.56       9.25   2 
 20 Jayden Turner-Spires      08 Burlington T            8.72       9.40   3 
 21 Xander Long               08 Roselle Rams            9.22       9.41   2 
 22 Andrew Gallardo           07 World Athlet                       9.44   1 
 23 Brian Gottlieb-Chew       08 Burlington T            9.78       9.45   2 
 24 Caden Cross               08 Jaguar Track            9.92      10.19   1 
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Avery Atexide             07 Jaguar Track           27.07      27.11   7 
  2 Abaas Hunter              08 Delco Stalli           26.57      27.41   7 
  3 Zakr Roberson             07 08-Unattache           25.80      27.50   7 
  4 KaRon Ali                 07 07-Unattache           27.46      27.56   7 
  5 Richard Matthews          07 Athlete's Ac           28.00      27.67   7 
  6 Kabir Speight             07 Tri-State El           28.58      29.27   7 
  7 Dominick Jones            07 Athlete's Ac           28.70      29.68   6 
  8 Tavion Burton             07 Athlete's Ac           29.70      30.36   6 
  9 Eli Johnson               08 Jaguar Track           31.15      30.74   4 
 10 Garth Naar                07 Jaguar Track           30.50      30.81   5 
 11 Richard Bedessie          08 Supersonics            30.85      31.00   5 
 12 Nicolas Brown             08 Tri-State El                      31.11   1 
 13 Chrystian Carroll         08 Delaware Eli           30.73      31.23   5 
 14 Conner Jackson            07 Delaware Eli           29.65      31.65   6 
 15 Marino Perdue             08 Tnt Express            31.58      32.15   4 
 16 Dasyer Bullock            08 Camden Track           32.07      32.45   4 
 17 Christian Kirkland        07 Athlete's Ac           30.50      32.67   5 
 18 Jayden Desouza            08 07-Unattache           31.33      32.70   4 
 19 Adrien Sheppard           08 Omega Track            32.91      32.72   3 
 20 Amir Blackshear           07 Athlete's Ac           29.50      32.89   6 
 21 Jameer Frink              08 Athlete's Ac           31.00      33.03   4 
 22 Keenan Brewer             07 Delco Stalli           33.59      33.11   3 
 23 Shareet Pitt              08 Delco Stalli           33.60      33.41   3 
 24 Saalem Frink              08 Athlete's Ac           31.90      33.45   4 
 25 Akil Jones                08 Chester Chee           30.00      33.53   5 
 26 Tristen Dees              08 Jaguar Track           33.57      33.93   3 
 27 Tariq Jones               07 Chester Chee                      34.50   1 
 28 Matthew Ryba              08 07-Unattache           34.90      34.56   3 
 29 Andrew Gallardo           07 World Athlet                      34.90   1 
 30 Hashim Khan               07 Delco Stalli           35.86      35.11   2 
 31 Stafford Ferguson V       07 Unity Expres           37.79      35.85   2 
 32 Xander Long               08 Roselle Rams                      36.26   1 
 33 Brian Gottlieb-Chew       08 Burlington T           37.76      36.64   2 
 34 Noah Andrews              08 Roselle Rams                      36.67   1 
 35 Jayden Turner-Spires      08 Burlington T           35.92      37.04   2 
 36 Andrew Quarshie-          07 Panthers Tra           30.00      37.21   6 
 37 Vontez Scales             08 Delco Stalli           33.61      37.42   3 
 38 Caden Cross               08 Jaguar Track           40.18      39.67   2 
 39 Ryan Chester              08 Burlington T           40.18      40.17   2 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Avery Atexide             07 Jaguar Track         1:03.65    1:01.93   6 
  2 Stefon Dodoo              07 Aoc Ambler T           59.36    1:01.96   6 
  3 Abaas Hunter              08 Delco Stalli           59.87    1:02.62   6 
  4 Damon Ferguson Jr         07 10-Unattache         1:02.10    1:03.45   6 
  5 KaRon Ali                 07 07-Unattache         1:03.00    1:03.63   6 
  6 Zakr Roberson             07 08-Unattache           59.00    1:05.07   6 
  7 Dylan Gates               07 Aoc Ambler T         1:20.00    1:09.96   2 
  8 Kabir Speight             07 Tri-State El         1:11.32    1:10.27   4 
  9 Garth Naar                07 Jaguar Track         1:06.90    1:10.31   5 
 10 Jackson Pfister           07 Shore Athlet         1:11.00    1:10.83   4 
 11 Keandre Kelly             08 Jaguar Track         1:08.86    1:11.30   5 
 12 Chrystian Carroll         08 Delaware Eli         1:10.00    1:12.41   5 
 13 Eli Johnson               08 Jaguar Track         1:12.68    1:12.44   4 
 14 Lucas Johnson             08 Aoc Ambler T         1:15.00    1:12.86   3 
 15 Kyle Cross                08 Jaguar Track         1:12.83    1:13.56   4 
 16 David Brown               07 Delco Stalli         1:12.94    1:13.58   4 
 17 Nicholas Wilson           08 maximum spee         1:17.00    1:16.89   3 
 18 Demetrie Meyers           08 Delco Stalli         1:21.61    1:17.71   2 
 19 Drew Dawkins              07 Jaguar Track         1:21.04    1:18.58   2 
 20 Shareet Pitt              08 Delco Stalli         1:13.54    1:19.00   4 
 21 Tariq Jones               07 Chester Chee                    1:19.28   1 
 22 Amir Blackshear           07 Athlete's Ac         1:10.00    1:19.85   5 
 23 Akil Jones                08 Chester Chee         1:20.90    1:20.99   2 
 24 Vontez Scales             08 Delco Stalli         1:15.36    1:21.45   3 
 25 Dylan Lehrer              07 Jaguar Track         1:18.01    1:21.97   3 
 26 Jayden Turner-Spires      08 Burlington T         1:25.96    1:22.58   2 
 27 Saalem Frink              08 Athlete's Ac         1:10.00    1:25.63   5 
 28 Hashim Khan               07 Delco Stalli         1:25.93    1:27.66   2 
 29 Brian Gottlieb-Chew       08 Burlington T         1:27.38    1:27.75   1 
 30 Noah Andrews              08 Roselle Rams         1:26.71    1:31.81   1 
 31 Ryan Chester              08 Burlington T         1:33.89    1:33.42   1 
 
800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Dominick Jones            07 Athlete's Ac         2:32.00    2:30.81   2 
  2 Damon Ferguson Jr         07 10-Unattache         2:30.42    2:30.98   2 
  3 Anthony Mack              07 Jaguar Track         2:38.77    2:34.87   2 
  4 Brandon Williams          08 Delaware Eli         2:34.58    2:35.34   2 
  5 Richard Bedessie          08 Supersonics          2:37.35    2:37.02   2 
  6 James Hanson              08 Delco Stalli         2:37.66    2:37.09   2 
  7 Abdur-Rahman Waters       08 Chester Chee         2:40.76    2:43.61   2 
  8 Lazo Slijepcevic          07 Delaware Eli         2:55.00    2:43.94   1 
  9 Dylan Gates               07 Aoc Ambler T         2:50.00    2:49.05   1 
 10 Myles Richard             08 Jaguar Track         2:47.94    2:49.80   2 
 11 Kyle Cross                08 Jaguar Track         2:51.95    2:50.94   1 
 12 Drew Dawkins              07 Jaguar Track         2:54.50    2:55.77   1 
 13 Demetrie Meyers           08 Delco Stalli         2:59.42    2:57.07   1 
 14 Christian Kirkland        07 Athlete's Ac         2:45.00    3:04.68   2 
 15 Fraser Parran             07 Speed Skills         3:09.97    3:08.40   1 
 16 Dylan Lehrer              07 Jaguar Track         2:59.62    3:17.61   1 
 17 Jameer Frink              08 Athlete's Ac         2:40.00    3:20.64   2 
 18 Xander Long               08 Roselle Rams                    3:23.19   1 
 19 Ryan Chester              08 Burlington T         3:31.33    3:25.25   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Richard Matthews          07 Athlete's Ac         5:05.00    5:10.47  
  2 Brandon Williams          08 Delaware Eli         5:06.38    5:12.70  
  3 Richard Bedessie          08 Supersonics          5:14.96    5:14.90  
  4 James Hanson              08 Delco Stalli         5:10.16    5:18.06  
  5 Anthony Mack              07 Jaguar Track         6:06.29    5:20.20  
  6 Tyler Hurst               08 World Athlet         5:35.94    5:28.43  
  7 Abdur-Rahman Waters       08 Chester Chee         5:20.60    5:30.71  
  8 Lazo Slijepcevic          07 Delaware Eli         5:37.00    5:35.20  
  9 Anthony Paone             08 Aoc Ambler T         5:41.89    5:38.83  
 10 Myles Richard             08 Jaguar Track         5:30.05    5:41.90  
 11 Tavion Burton             07 Athlete's Ac         5:15.00    5:47.32  
 
55 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Dasyer Bullock            08 Camden Track                      11.15  
  2 William Corbett           07 Burlington T           12.24      11.73  
 
4x200 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Delaware Elite Track Club  'A'                    2:00.00    2:10.08  
 
Shot Put 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Elijah Burke              08 Delaware Eli           8.93m      9.33m  
  2 Satvik Dhiman             07 Speed Skills           7.59m      7.89m  
  3 Andrew Quarshie-          07 Panthers Tra           6.49m      6.93m  
  4 Stafford Ferguson V       07 Unity Expres                      4.94m  
 
55 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Malachi James             06 CL Athletics            6.90       6.95   4 
  2 Amari Burke               05 Delaware Eli            7.16       7.09   4 
  3 Christian Munford         05 Omega Track             7.05       7.12   4 
  4 Spencer Anderson          05 Jaguar Track            7.17       7.15   4 
  5 Elijah Jennings           05 Tri-State El            7.08       7.27   4 
  6 Bryan Tucker              05 Speed Skills            7.17       7.33   4 
  7 Dylan Williams            06 Jaguar Track            7.56       7.56   3 
  8 Premier Wynn              05 Camden Track            7.00       7.58   4 
  9 Justin Harris             05 Camden Track                       7.60   1 
 10 Bostwick Patten           05 Delaware Eli            7.72       7.66   3 
 11 Davin Dennis              06 Delaware Eli            8.00       7.69   2 
 12 Alexander Benn            05 Delaware Eli            8.40       7.99   2 
 13 Jasyn Truitt              06 Tri-State El            7.89       8.07   3 
 14 Jordan Moorer             06 07-Unattache            7.82       8.14   3 
 15 Antoine Brown             06 Tri-State El            7.93       8.15   3 
 16 Simaj Hill                06 Delco Stalli            7.90       8.17   3 
 17 Aaron Gibbons             05 Panthers Tra            8.21       8.20   2 
 18 Jackson Murry             06 Tri-State El            7.64       8.21   3 
 19 Cameren Anderson          05 Unity Expres            8.21       8.42   2 
 20 Trey Conner               06 Aoc Ambler T            8.67       8.47   2 
 21 Seth Davis                06 Delaware Eli            8.50       8.50   2 
 22 Shaun Brown               05 Supersonics             8.78       8.61   1 
 23 Nick Sage                 06 Unattached                         8.68   1 
 24 Christopher Metoyer       05 Omega Track             9.57       9.33   1 
 25 Basir Bond                06 Camden Track           12.78      13.03   1 
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Andre Pearson             05 Unity Expres           25.00      25.10   8 
  2 Spencer Anderson          05 Jaguar Track           25.13      25.24   8 
  3 Elijah Jennings           05 Tri-State El           25.56      25.37   8 
  4 Amari Burke               05 Delaware Eli           25.01      25.43   8 
  5 Drayton Kolaras           05 07-Unattache           24.50      25.49   8 
  6 Bryan Tucker              05 Speed Skills           25.84      25.84   7 
  7 Christian Munford         05 Omega Track            25.95      25.95   7 
  8 Premier Wynn              05 Camden Track           25.27      26.22   8 
  9 Justin Harris             05 Camden Track           26.80      26.44   6 
 10 Colin Ferrell             05 Chester Chee           26.20      26.51   7 
 11 Bostwick Patten           05 Delaware Eli           27.72      26.83   5 
 12 Manny Perdue              05 Tnt Express            26.50      27.04   7 
 13 Dylan Williams            06 Jaguar Track           27.47      27.10   6 
 14 Davin Dennis              06 Delaware Eli           27.90      27.35   5 
 15 Jayson Reeder             05 Athlete's Ac           26.40      27.43   7 
 16 Messai Maynor             06 Delaware Eli           27.40      27.62   6 
 17 Marcellus Malloy          05 Tri-State El           27.37      27.77   6 
 18 Kwame Miller              05 Delaware Eli           27.00      28.07   6 
 19 Jackson Murry             06 Tri-State El           28.13      28.08   4 
 20 Avery Billops             05 Delco Stalli           27.79      28.15   5 
 21 Jasyn Truitt              06 Tri-State El           28.65      28.28   4 
 22 Amari Miller              05 Jaguar Track           29.04      28.57   3 
 23 David Phillips            05 Athlete's Ac           28.00      28.63   5 
 24 Daniel Meyers             06 Delco Stalli           29.23      28.85   3 
 25 Samir Vereen              06 Athlete's Ac           26.90      28.94   6 
 26 Damon Stewart Jr          06 Roselle Rams                      29.12   1 
 27 Simaj Hill                06 Delco Stalli           29.23      29.37   3 
 28 Simon Miklaszewski        06 Jaguar Track           28.98      29.39   4 
 29 Rashad Arrieta            06 Athlete's Ac           28.50      29.70   4 
 30 Jonah Solages             06 Jaguar Track           29.26      29.73   2 
 31 Orlando Cheatham          05 Athlete's Ac           28.00      29.78   4 
 31 Seth Davis                06 Delaware Eli           29.65      29.78   2 
 33 Alexander Benn            05 Delaware Eli           29.31      30.40   2 
 34 Aaron Gibbons             05 Panthers Tra           29.00      30.55   4 
 35 Amir Major                05 Athlete's Ac           29.00      30.63   3 
 36 Cameren Anderson          05 Unity Expres           30.49      30.73   2 
 37 Trey Conner               06 Aoc Ambler T           32.00      30.74   2 
 38 Shaun Brown               05 Supersonics            33.23      31.72   1 
 39 Malachi Bowman            06 Athlete's Ac           28.00      32.90   5 
 40 Holden LaManna            06 Unattached             31.00      34.20   2 
 41 Anthony Rollins           06 Roselle Rams                      34.73   1 
 42 Ahmad Jones               05 Chester Chee                      35.19   1 
 43 Thomas Hawkins            06 Roselle Rams                      36.50   1 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Premier Wynn              05 Camden Track           56.00      55.92   8 
  2 Spencer Anderson          05 Jaguar Track           57.28      57.36   8 
  3 Justin Harris             05 Camden Track         1:00.35      59.33   6 
  4 Lotzeir Brooks            06 CL Athletics           58.50      59.57   8 
  5 Colin Ferrell             05 Chester Chee           58.10      59.99   8 
  6 Jaden Collins             05 Delco Stalli           59.00    1:00.33   7 
  7 Messai Maynor             06 Delaware Eli         1:00.49    1:01.64   6 
  8 Amari Burke               05 Delaware Eli           59.00    1:02.29   7 
  9 Dylan Williams            06 Jaguar Track         1:05.47    1:02.68   5 
 10 Bostwick Patten           05 Delaware Eli         1:05.35    1:02.72   5 
 11 Erick Lewis               05 Chester Chee         1:02.60    1:02.75   6 
 12 Noble Thompson            05 Chester Chee         1:00.30    1:02.78   7 
 13 Christian Langston        06 Omega Track                     1:02.81   1 
 14 Maurice Richardson        06 Delco Stalli         1:00.97    1:03.37   6 
 15 Henry Cooper              06 Jaguar Track         1:04.29    1:03.42   5 
 16 Shaun McCoullum           06 CL Athletics         1:00.00    1:03.61   7 
 17 Davin Dennis              06 Delaware Eli         1:00.52    1:03.92   6 
 18 Andre Williams Jr         06 CL Athletics         1:00.00    1:04.54   7 
 19 Marcellus Malloy          05 Tri-State El                    1:05.11   1 
 20 Michael McCurdy           05 World Athlet         1:03.05    1:05.24   5 
 21 Amari Miller              05 Jaguar Track         1:07.51    1:05.28   4 
 22 Devin Torres              05 Tri-State El         1:06.71    1:05.44   4 
 23 Al-Qamar Rojas            06 Jaguar Track         1:11.16    1:05.73   2 
 24 Avery Billops             05 Delco Stalli         1:07.50    1:06.91   4 
 25 Marcus Powell             05 Tri-State El         1:10.13    1:07.18   3 
 26 David Phillips            05 Athlete's Ac         1:00.00    1:08.14   7 
 27 Daniel Meyers             06 Delco Stalli         1:07.37    1:08.48   4 
 28 Simon Miklaszewski        06 Jaguar Track         1:06.53    1:09.11   5 
 29 Aaron Gibbons             05 Panthers Tra         1:08.00    1:09.24   4 
 30 Charles Thompson          05 Chester Chee         1:00.70    1:09.50   6 
 31 Seth Davis                06 Delaware Eli         1:06.66    1:09.57   4 
 32 Simaj Hill                06 Delco Stalli         1:18.66    1:12.34   2 
 33 Matthew Twyman            06 Delaware Eli         1:08.61    1:13.16   3 
 34 Amir Samuels              05 Panthers Tra         1:10.00    1:14.29   3 
 35 Trey Conner               06 Aoc Ambler T         1:17.70    1:15.11   2 
 36 Caleb Andrews             05 Tri-State El         1:11.00    1:15.50   2 
 37 Jordan Lustig             06 Shore Athlet         1:32.00    1:23.55   2 
 38 Ahmad Jones               05 Chester Chee                    1:26.95   1 
 39 Nicholas Marino           06 Omega Track          1:30.58    1:28.02   2 
 
800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Andre Pearson             05 Unity Expres         2:11.10    2:07.02   2 
  2 Drayton Kolaras           05 07-Unattache         2:12.00    2:13.05   2 
  3 Jaden Collins             05 Delco Stalli         2:28.55    2:26.75   2 
  4 Terrance Howard Jr        06 Tri-State El         2:22.00    2:26.91   2 
  5 Matthew Landis            05 Aoc Ambler T         2:31.44    2:27.47   2 
  6 Maurice Richardson        06 Delco Stalli         2:26.56    2:27.82   2 
  7 Charles Hepler            05 Camden Track         2:36.47    2:29.74   1 
  8 Kwame Miller              05 Delaware Eli         2:39.75    2:29.84   1 
  9 Henry Cooper              06 Jaguar Track         2:32.67    2:32.67   1 
 10 Marcus Powell             05 Tri-State El         2:33.13    2:33.56   1 
 11 Messai Maynor             06 Delaware Eli         2:35.22    2:35.89   1 
 12 Charles Murgia            05 Aoc Ambler T         2:31.80    2:36.53   2 
 13 Devin Torres              05 Tri-State El         2:33.43    2:37.17   1 
 14 Aaron Gross               06 Aoc Ambler T         2:38.63    2:39.10   1 
 15 Erick Lewis               05 Chester Chee         2:30.80    2:39.53   2 
 16 Rashad Arrieta            06 Athlete's Ac         2:30.00    2:42.83   2 
 17 Michael McCurdy           05 World Athlet         2:35.00    2:43.81   1 
 18 Jayson Reeder             05 Athlete's Ac         2:20.00    2:45.04   2 
 19 Orlando Cheatham          05 Athlete's Ac         2:30.00    2:46.39   2 
 20 Caleb Andrews             05 Tri-State El         2:47.00    2:58.84   1 
 21 Malachi Bowman            06 Athlete's Ac         2:30.00    3:00.25   2 
 22 Amir Samuels              05 Panthers Tra         2:48.00    3:00.90   1 
 23 Al-Qamar Rojas            06 Jaguar Track         3:01.56    3:03.64   1 
 24 Amir Major                05 Athlete's Ac         2:30.00    3:10.46   2 
 25 Nicholas Marino           06 Omega Track                     3:27.84   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Drayton Kolaras           05 07-Unattache         4:35.00    4:51.23  
  2 Charles Murgia            05 Aoc Ambler T         5:00.18    5:00.01  
  3 Matthew Landis            05 Aoc Ambler T         5:01.33    5:01.71  
  4 Ethan Fletcher            05 07-Unattache         5:00.00    5:03.84  
  5 Terrance Howard Jr        06 Tri-State El         4:54.00    5:04.84  
  6 Samir Vereen              06 Athlete's Ac         5:00.00    5:07.09  
  7 Charles Hepler            05 Camden Track         5:20.00    5:07.90  
  8 Aaron Gross               06 Aoc Ambler T         5:11.30    5:08.64  
  9 Matthew Twyman            06 Delaware Eli         5:22.35    5:29.04  
 10 Amir Samuels              05 Panthers Tra         5:43.45    6:10.58  
 11 Sean Adler                05 Shore Athlet         6:01.00    6:10.72  
 
55 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Mark Williams III         05 Omega Track                        9.10   1 
  2 Darien Cade               05 Omega Track                        9.14   1 
  3 Al-Qamar Rojas            06 Jaguar Track           10.94      11.27   2 
  4 Damon Stewart Jr          06 Roselle Rams           11.95      11.30   2 
  5 Anthony Rollins           06 Roselle Rams           11.89      12.31   2 
  6 Thomas Hawkins            06 Roselle Rams           14.11      13.40   2 
 
4x200 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Delaware Elite Track Club  'A'                    1:45.22    1:47.74  
  2 Omega Track  'A'                                             1:48.22  
  3 Delco Stallions TC  'A'                           1:45.88    1:52.33  
  4 Delaware Elite Track Club  'B'                    1:51.22    2:01.19  
 
High Jump 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Manny Perdue              05 Tnt Express          4-11.00    4-10.00  
  2 Mark Williams III         05 Omega Track          4-09.00    4-06.00  
  3 Damon Stewart Jr          06 Roselle Rams                   J4-06.00  
  4 Thomas Hawkins            06 Roselle Rams                    4-00.00  
  4 Christian Langston        06 Omega Track                     4-00.00  
  6 Anthony Rollins           06 Roselle Rams                    3-10.00  
 -- Lathan Brown III          05 Camden Track                         NH  
 
Shot Put 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cameren Anderson          05 Unity Expres          13.72m     12.74m  
  2 Darien Cade               05 Omega Track           10.23m     10.03m  
  3 Kwame Miller              05 Delaware Eli           8.74m      8.54m  
  4 Noble Thompson            05 Chester Chee                      8.44m  
  5 Basir Bond                06 Camden Track           7.98m      7.52m  
  6 Joseph Ranalletta         06 Roselle Rams           5.86m      7.16m  
  7 Christopher Metoyer       05 Omega Track                       6.86m  
  8 Charles Thompson          05 Chester Chee                      6.17m  
 
55 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Caleb Bunch               03 Aoc Ambler T            7.00       7.01  
  2 Vance Thorpe              04 Aoc Ambler T            7.11       7.15  
  3 Ryan Casinelli            04 Tri-State El            7.09       7.25  
  4 Francis McGurk            04 Delaware Eli            7.90       7.54  
  5 Jaden Ford                03 Chester Chee            6.90       7.66  
  6 Jay Collins               03 Delaware Eli            8.00       7.73  
  7 Jamir Taylor              04 Camden Track            8.34       8.23  
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Caleb Bunch               03 Aoc Ambler T           25.11      25.12   2 
  2 Ryan Casinelli            04 Tri-State El           24.64      25.26   2 
  3 Jaden Ford                03 Chester Chee           24.50      26.14   2 
  4 David Murry               04 07-Unattache           24.30      26.33   2 
  5 Nathaniel Guobadia        03 Delaware Eli           26.20      26.46   1 
  6 Micai Watson              04 Roselle Rams           25.00      26.52   2 
  7 Vance Thorpe              04 Aoc Ambler T           26.07      26.54   2 
  8 Francis McGurk            04 Delaware Eli           28.96      27.46   1 
  9 Jay Collins               03 Delaware Eli           28.82      28.61   1 
 10 Jamir Taylor              04 Camden Track           28.63      29.92   1 
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Isaiah Muse               03 Tri-State El                      54.06   1 
  2 Walton Garnett            04 Chester Chee           55.70      55.87   3 
  3 Sean Jones                04 Athlete's Ac           52.75      55.99   3 
  4 Caleb Bunch               03 Aoc Ambler T           58.93      57.82   3 
  5 Vance Thorpe              04 Aoc Ambler T           58.95      58.40   3 
  6 Patrick Tronoski Jr       04 Aoc Ambler T         1:00.69      58.43   2 
  7 Nathaniel Guobadia        03 Delaware Eli           59.78      58.79   2 
  8 David Murry               04 07-Unattache           56.30      59.36   3 
  9 Jaden Ford                03 Chester Chee           55.70    1:04.22   3 
 
800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Walton Garnett            04 Chester Chee         2:19.79    2:17.82  
  2 Kesi Hatton               03 Delco Stalli         2:18.00    2:18.49  
  3 Peter Tepper III          04 World Athlet         2:18.26    2:19.84  
  4 Gavin Gallo               04 Delco Stalli         2:21.63    2:20.16  
 
1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kesi Hatton               03 Delco Stalli         4:33.51    4:45.96  
  2 Peter Tepper III          04 World Athlet         4:56.21    4:47.56  
  3 Gavin Gallo               04 Delco Stalli         4:44.94    4:48.05  
  4 Micah Earnest             04 Delaware Eli         4:48.28    5:03.49  
  5 Jaden Enis                04 Shore Athlet         5:00.00    5:13.93  
  6 Michael Tepper            04 World Athlet         5:10.00    5:17.09  
  7 Matthew McCarron          04 World Athlet         5:19.33    5:21.24  
  8 Nick Johnson              04 07-Unattache         5:24.00    5:23.83  
 
55 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Micai Watson              04 Roselle Rams                      10.37  
 
High Jump 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Heru Dwyer                04 maximum spee         4-01.25    5-02.00  
  2 Micai Watson              04 Roselle Rams         4-11.00   J5-02.00  
 -- Nathaniel Guobadia        03 Delaware Eli                         NH  
 
55 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ty'rese Reid              02 Aoc Ambler T            6.68       6.81  
  2 Xavier Hargrove           01 Unity Expres            7.13       7.08  
  3 Jerry Benn                02 Delaware Eli            6.95       7.11  
  4 Barry Green III           00 Sharpe Athle            6.96       7.12  
  5 Anthony Bland Jr          02 07-Unattache            7.27       7.31  
  6 Vincent Bracey Jr         01 Unity Expres            7.35       7.33  
 
200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Dominick Brown            01 Chester Chee           22.60      23.66   2 
  2 Ty'rese Reid              02 Aoc Ambler T           22.42      23.69   2 
  3 Xavier Hargrove           01 Unity Expres           24.95      24.50   2 
  4 Jerry Benn                02 Delaware Eli           24.81      25.42   2 
  5 Vincent Bracey Jr         01 Unity Expres           26.02      26.11   1 
  6 Anthony Bland Jr          02 07-Unattache                      26.22   1 
 
400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Isaiah Whaley             01 07-Unattache           50.00      52.04   3 
  2 Dominick Brown            01 Chester Chee           50.40      52.45   3 
  3 Jamir Shockley            01 07-Unattache           52.00      52.99   3 
  4 Barry Green III           00 Sharpe Athle           52.12      53.23   3 
  5 Ty'rese Reid              02 Aoc Ambler T           54.27      54.36   2 
  6 Anthony Billops           01 Chester Chee           52.60      55.33   3 
  7 Mekhi Muse                01 Tri-State El                      55.78   1 
  8 DeMere Kearney            00 07-Unattache                      55.83   1 
  9 Samad Sababu              02 Tri-State El                      57.18   2 
 10 Jerry Benn                02 Delaware Eli           55.27      57.45   2 
 11 Vincent Bracey Jr         01 Unity Expres           59.62      57.59   2 
 12 Anthony Bland Jr          02 07-Unattache                      59.09   1 
 13 Jamire Williams           01 Sharpe Athle           53.23    1:00.37   3 
 
800 Meter Run 17-18 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lucas Vasquez             02 Trenton Trac         2:07.25    2:12.74  
  2 Christopher Mercer        02 07-Unattache         2:10.00    2:14.62  
 
1500 Meter Run 17-18 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lucas Vasquez             02 Trenton Trac         4:50.00    4:54.85  
 
55 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Xavier Hargrove           01 Unity Expres            7.88       8.02  
  2 Jamir Shockley            01 07-Unattache            8.40       8.23  
  3 Jamire Williams           01 Sharpe Athle            9.55       9.28  
 
High Jump 17-18 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Christopher Mercer        02 07-Unattache         5-10.00    5-04.00  
 
55 Meter Dash 6 & Under Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Xavier Hairston           13 Supersonics            11.66      10.91  
  2 Efe Oyibo                 13 Tri-State El           12.02      11.54  
  3 Quentin Ferguson          13 Unity Expres           12.20      11.74  
  4 Tristen Young             14 Camden Track                      12.15  
  5 Dyron Abraham             13 Tnt Express            11.00      13.13  
  6 Ji'ayre Smith             13 Speed Skills           11.88      13.14  
  7 Jaylen Spaulding          13 Unattached                        14.35  
 
200 Meter Dash 6 & Under Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Xavier Hairston           13 Supersonics            43.39      42.00   2 
  2 Efe Oyibo                 13 Tri-State El           57.88      42.05   1 
  3 Ji'ayre Smith             13 Speed Skills           47.33      49.86   2 
  4 Tristen Young             14 Camden Track                      51.20   1 
  5 Quentin Ferguson          13 Unity Expres           53.63      53.59   2 
  6 Jaylen Spaulding          13 Unattached                        58.57   1 
  7 Dyron Abraham             13 Tnt Express            44.38      59.90   2 
 
400 Meter Dash 6 & Under Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Xavier Hairston           13 Supersonics          1:43.36    1:36.01  
  2 Quentin Ferguson          13 Unity Expres         1:55.31    1:52.40  
  3 Jaylen Spaulding          13 Unattached                      2:29.04