USATF.tv
NationWide

Event Listing

Event Logo 2019 USATF-NJ Junior Olympic Track & Field Championships - 15 yrs and older
Saturday, June 22, 2019 - Sunday, June 23, 2019
The Peddie School
Hightstown, NJ

RESULTS


Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/24/2019 06:04 PM
                                 Peddie School                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Bryant, Sanai                New Jersey S           12.49      12.63   1.3 
  2 Spradley, Morgan             Newark Strid                      13.57   1.3 
  3 Bagnuolo, Ella               New Jersey S           12.90      13.71   1.3 
  4 Clark, Crystal               Panthers Tra                      23.62   1.3 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Tiara                Panthers Tra           26.00      26.74   1.7 
  2 Bryant, Sanai                New Jersey S           26.34      27.10   1.7 
  3 Bagnuolo, Ella               New Jersey S           26.55      28.01   1.7 
  4 Spradley, Morgan             Newark Strid                      28.91   1.7 
  5 Lynch, Kayley                Newark Strid           29.80      30.70   1.7 
 

Girls 400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 brown, celine            W15 Unattached                        59.96  
  2 Wilson, Tiara                Panthers Tra           59.00    1:01.39  
  3 Spradley, Morgan             Newark Strid                    1:06.43  
 

Girls 800 Meter Run 15-16 Division
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Nyinah, Maameyaa             Speed Skills         2:22.00    2:26.85  
  2 brown, celine            W15 Unattached                      2:44.58  
 
Girls 100 Short Hurdles 15-16 Division
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Sing, Isabella               New Jersey S           16.41      16.48   1.2 
  2 Springer, Essence-Jade       New Jersey S           16.90      17.35   1.2 
  3 Hanna, Sophia                New Jersey S           18.53      20.78   1.2 
  4 Marques, Jamie               New Jersey S           21.50      21.93   1.2 
 
Girls 400 Long Hurdles 15-16 Division
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Springer, Essence-Jade       New Jersey S         1:14.00    1:19.98  
  2 Muller, Skylar               New Jersey S         1:16.00    1:23.42  
 -- Berg, Willa                  07-Unattache         1:10.00         DQ   out of lane


Girls 3000 Meter Race Walk 15-16 Division
=========================================================================
         Nat: N 13:41.25  7/2/1994    Ana Marie Ruoss, Fayetteville, AR        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Muller, Skylar               New Jersey S        20:53.76   19:34.45  
      1:01.64 (1:01.64)  3:33.70 (2:32.07)  6:16.66 (2:42.96)  9:04.29 (2:47.64)
     11:47.12 (2:42.84) 14:31.60 (2:44.48) 17:09.83 (2:38.23) 19:34.45 (2:24.63)
  2 Viellette, Megan             New Jersey S        20:36.68   20:24.95  
      1:07.93 (1:07.93)  3:45.63 (2:37.71)  6:29.69 (2:44.06)  9:09.45 (2:39.77)
     11:53.64 (2:44.20) 14:36.77 (2:43.13) 17:09.83 (2:33.06)    17:18.32 (8.50)
     20:24.95 (3:06.63)

 
Girls High Jump 15-16 Division
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Lynch, Kayley                Newark Strid           1.42m      1.40m    4-07.00 
 

Girls Pole Vault 15-16 Division
===================================================================================
         Nat: N 4.07m  7/27/2017   Mia Manson, 10-Superior                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Jelmert, Gretel              07-Unattache           3.51m      3.35m   10-11.75 
     2.75 2.90 3.02 3.20 3.35 3.50 
        P    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
 -- Jelmert, Claudia             07-Unattache           3.35m         NH            
     2.75 
      XXX 
 

Girls Long Jump 15-16 Division
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 brown, celine            W15 Unattached                        4.93m   NWI  16-02.25 
  1 Wilson, Tiara                Panthers Tra                      4.93m   NWI  16-02.25 
  3 Springer, Essence-Jade       New Jersey S           4.91m      4.57m   NWI  15-00.00 
  4 Sing, Isabella               New Jersey S           4.90m      4.46m   NWI  14-07.75 
 
Girls Triple Jump 15-16 Division
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Wilson, Tiara                Panthers Tra                     10.54m   NWI  34-07.00 
 
Girls Shot Put 15-16 Division
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Wilson, Bryanna              07-Unattache          13.11m     12.29m   40-04.00 
  2 Aymil, Melissa               07-Unattache          12.78m     11.99m   39-04.00 
  3 Karaway, Erin                New Jersey S           9.44m      8.61m   28-03.00 
  4 Howlett, Emma                Westfield Ar                      8.55m   28-00.75 
  5 Lynch, Kayley                Newark Strid           6.82m      7.10m   23-03.50 
  6 Clark, Crystal               Panthers Tra           6.53m      6.90m   22-07.75 
 
Girls Discus Throw 15-16 Division
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Wilson, Bryanna              07-Unattache          38.96m     35.81m     117-06 
  2 Aymil, Melissa               07-Unattache          35.36m     29.20m      95-10 
  3 Karaway, Erin                New Jersey S          32.00m     27.28m      89-06 
  4 Howlett, Emma                Westfield Ar                     25.33m      83-01 
  5 Viellette, Melissa           New Jersey S          26.93m     23.21m      76-02 
  6 Clark, Crystal               Panthers Tra                     14.91m      48-11 
 
Girls Javelin Throw 15-16 Division
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Romero, Hailey               07-Unattache          38.58m     35.74m     117-03 
  2 Viellette, Melissa           New Jersey S          29.83m     29.15m      95-08 
  3 Morstatt, Jordan             07-Unattache          29.87m     26.94m      88-05 
  4 Dao, Justine                 07-Unattache                     15.77m      51-09 
 
  
 
Women 100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Clark, Diamond               Panthers Tra           14.76      14.98   1.3 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Brathwaite, Ya-Sha-Rah       07-Unattache           24.77      25.71   0.8 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Brathwaite, Ya-Sha-Rah       07-Unattache           58.25      59.98  
 
Women 800 Meter Run 17-18 Division
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ottomanelli, Alexandra       07-Unattache                    2:24.23  
  2 Williams, Rachel             WolfPack Tra         2:34.79    2:30.15  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run 17-18 Division
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kita, Hannah                 WolfPack Tra        12:01.29   12:56.79  
 
Women 100 Short Hurdles 17-18 Division
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Peterson-Gurak, Cheyenne     07-Unattache           15.27      15.88   1.2 
  2 Isemann, Caroline            07-Unattache           14.89      16.48   1.2 
  3 Dongaris, Sophia             07-Unattache           15.97      16.51   1.2 
 
Women 400 Long Hurdles 17-18 Division
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ottomanelli, Alexandra       07-Unattache                    1:08.82  
 
Women High Jump 17-18 Division
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Worth, Anna                  07-Unattache           1.57m      1.55m    5-01.00 
  2 Dongaris, Sophia             07-Unattache           1.57m      1.45m    4-09.00 
 

Women Pole Vault 17-18 Division
===================================================================================
         Nat: N 4.24m  7/27/2018   Chloe Cunliffe, 13 Seattle S                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Dannenbaum, Caroline         07-Unattache           3.96m      3.81m   12-06.00 
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.81 3.90 
        P    P    P    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 -- Perry, Carol Ann             Eye Catchers           3.20m         NH            
     2.90 
      XXX 

Women Long Jump 17-18 Division
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Smith, Lynaisha              New Jersey S           5.26m      5.12m   NWI  16-09.75 
  2 Peterson-Gurak, Cheyenne     07-Unattache           5.38m      5.07m   NWI  16-07.75 
  3 Watson, Sofia                maximum spee           5.10m      4.96m   NWI  16-03.25 
 
Women Triple Jump 17-18 Division
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Dongaris, Sophia             07-Unattache          10.82m     10.31m   NWI  33-10.00 
  2 Worth, Anna                  07-Unattache          10.39m     10.20m   NWI  33-05.75 
  3 Watson, Sofia                maximum spee           9.10m      9.98m   NWI  32-09.00 
 
Women Shot Put 17-18 Division
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Hill, Denae                  07-Unattache          12.50m     12.45m   40-10.25 
  2 Nonnenberg, Abigail          07-Unattache          11.23m     10.07m   33-00.50 
  3 Epps, Sydney                 07-Unattache           8.65m      8.44m   27-08.25 
  4 Clark, Diamond               Panthers Tra           7.92m      8.30m   27-02.75 
 
Women Discus Throw 17-18 Division
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Nonnenberg, Abigail          07-Unattache          43.84m     40.33m     132-04 
  2 Hill, Denae                  07-Unattache          37.00m     35.89m     117-09 
  3 Odoemene, Karen              07-Unattache          38.99m     30.15m      98-11 
  4 Epps, Sydney                 07-Unattache          25.71m     25.25m      82-10 
  5 Clark, Diamond               Panthers Tra                     21.17m      69-05 
  6 Wells, Alexis                07-Unattache          18.29m     15.38m      50-05 
 
Women Javelin Throw 17-18 Division
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Feit, Julianna               07-Unattache          34.77m     32.61m     107-00 
  2 Wells, Alexis                07-Unattache          18.29m     18.48m      60-07 
 

Boys 100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Balcacer, Brandon            New Jersey S           11.45      11.28Q  2.0  1 
  2 Fokuoh-Mensah, Dyllon        New Jersey S           11.00      11.57Q  1.7  2 
  3 Mitchell, Kaelen             maximum spee           11.44      11.61Q  2.0  1 
  4 Dwyer, Heru                  maximum spee           11.49      11.81Q  1.7  2 
  5 Brown, Herbert               New Jersey S           11.60      12.04Q  1.7  2 
  6 Wright-Wilson, Daylan        New Jersey S           11.90      12.11Q  2.0  1 
  7 Pabba, Saketnath             Plainfield T           12.37      12.19q  1.7  2 
  8 Vandal, Ryan                 Hunterdon Li           12.00      12.51q  1.7  2 
  9 De Silva, Akitha             07-Unattache           11.80      12.52   2.0  1 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Balcacer, Brandon            New Jersey S           11.28      11.09   2.6 
  2 Dwyer, Heru                  maximum spee           11.81      11.49   2.6 
  3 Mitchell, Kaelen             maximum spee           11.61      11.50   2.6 
  4 Fokuoh-Mensah, Dyllon        New Jersey S           11.57      11.55   2.6 
  5 Brown, Herbert               New Jersey S           12.04      11.99   2.6 
  6 Pabba, Saketnath             Plainfield T           12.19      12.13   2.6 
  7 Wright-Wilson, Daylan        New Jersey S           12.11      12.19   2.6 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Balcacer, Brandon            New Jersey S           23.33      23.37   0.8  2 
  2 Fokuoh-Mensah, Dyllon        New Jersey S           24.30      23.91   0.8  2 
  3 Mitchell, Kaelen             maximum spee           23.39      24.10   0.8  2 
  4 Wright-Wilson, Daylan        New Jersey S           24.50      24.76   0.8  2 
  5 Pabba, Saketnath             Plainfield T           24.99      25.19   0.5  1 
  6 Watson, Micai                Roselle Rams           24.70      25.71   0.5  1 
  7 Brown, Herbert               New Jersey S           24.50      25.81   0.8  2 
  8 De Silva, Akitha             07-Unattache           24.32      25.92   0.8  2 
  9 Martin, Elijah               New Jersey S           26.70      28.81   0.5  1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Walker, Mekhi                New Jersey S           53.13      52.93  
  2 Brown, Herbert               New Jersey S                      58.73  
  3 Rodriguez, Xavier            Roselle Rams           53.50      58.99  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run 15-16 Division
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Walker, Mekhi                New Jersey S         2:06.53    2:11.14  
  2 Enis, Jaden                  Shore Athlet         2:15.00    2:19.49  
  3 Frank, Joseph                WolfPack Tra         2:15.00    2:19.87  
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Enis, Jaden                  Shore Athlet         4:36.00    4:44.53  
  2 Jersey, Zachary              Shore Athlet         4:38.00    4:45.17  
 
Boys 3000 Meter Run 15-16 Division
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jersey, Zachary              Shore Athlet        10:55.00   10:19.87  
 
Boys 110 Short Hurdles 15-16 Division
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Munson, Connor               RoadRunners            16.80      17.36   3.0 
  2 Findlay, Isaiah              New Jersey S                      19.73   3.0 
 
Boys 400 Long Hurdles 15-16 Division
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Xavier            Roselle Rams         1:03.00    1:07.23  
  2 Findlay, Isaiah              New Jersey S                    1:10.06 


Boys 3000 Meter Race Walk 15-16 Division
=========================================================================
         Nat: N 12:19.57  7/4/1999    Tristan Ruoss, Fayetteville, Ak          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Renn, Christopher            New Jersey S        16:00.00   16:34.47  
          51.50 (51.50)  2:47.05 (1:55.55)  4:50.46 (2:03.42)  6:59.54 (2:09.08)
      9:30.78 (2:31.24) 12:05.65 (2:34.87) 14:32.96 (2:27.32) 16:34.47 (2:01.52)
  2 Martin, Elijah               New Jersey S                   18:37.40  
          58.61 (58.61)  3:18.91 (2:20.31)  5:41.15 (2:22.25)  8:06.53 (2:25.39)
     10:36.44 (2:29.91) 13:09.61 (2:33.18) 15:55.99 (2:46.38) 18:37.40 (2:41.42)
  3 Bencivenga, Michael          New Jersey S        19:22.00   18:56.83  
      1:04.74 (1:04.74)  3:24.99 (2:20.25)  5:50.26 (2:25.27)  8:19.42 (2:29.16)
     11:00.43 (2:41.02) 13:41.78 (2:41.35) 16:22.09 (2:40.32) 18:56.83 (2:34.74) 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 15-16 Division
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 New Jersey Striders  'A'                                       50.05  
     1) Wright-Wilson, Daylan           2) Brown, Herbert                 
     3) Fokuoh-Mensah, Dyllon           4) Findlay, Isaiah                
 
Boys High Jump 15-16 Division
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Munson, Connor               RoadRunners            1.80m      1.80m    5-10.75 
  2 Watson, Micai                Roselle Rams           1.68m      1.60m    5-03.00 
  3 Veronsky Jr, Michael         07-Unattache           1.48m      1.40m    4-07.00 
 
Boys Long Jump 15-16 Division
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Kaelen             maximum spee           6.10m      6.21m   NWI  20-04.50 
  2 Dwyer, Heru                  maximum spee           6.00m      5.78m   NWI  18-11.75 
  3 Evans, Vanton                New Jersey S           6.85m      5.77m   NWI  18-11.25 
  4 Watson, Micai                Roselle Rams           5.74m      5.71m   NWI  18-09.00 
  5 Munson, Connor               RoadRunners            6.22m      5.30m   NWI  17-04.75 
  6 Pabba, Saketnath             Plainfield T           5.95m      5.26m   NWI  17-03.25 
  7 Findlay, Isaiah              New Jersey S                      5.24m   NWI  17-02.25 
  8 Fokuoh-Mensah, Dyllon        New Jersey S                      5.23m   NWI  17-02.00 
  9 Vandal, Ryan                 Hunterdon Li           5.44m      4.98m   NWI  16-04.25 
 10 Anderson, Donavan            New Jersey S           6.91m      4.93m   NWI  16-02.25 
 11 Veronsky Jr, Michael         07-Unattache           5.12m      4.83m   NWI  15-10.25 
 
Boys Triple Jump 15-16 Division
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Evans, Vanton                New Jersey S          13.07m     12.54m   NWI  41-01.75 
  2 Dwyer, Heru                  maximum spee          12.10m     12.16m   NWI  39-10.75 
  3 Veronsky Jr, Michael         07-Unattache          10.21m     11.24m   NWI  36-10.50 
 
Boys Shot Put 15-16 Division
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Babson, Robert               07-Unattache          15.50m     15.16m   49-09.00 
  2 Lipchus-Wong, Robert         07-Unattache          14.99m     12.57m   41-03.00 
  3 Hatton Jr, Daniel            07-Unattache          11.49m     11.34m   37-02.50 
  4 Rosas, Samuel                RoadRunners           10.36m      9.65m   31-08.00 
 
Boys Discus Throw 15-16 Division
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Lipchus-Wong, Robert         07-Unattache          43.51m     43.25m     141-11 
  2 Babson, Robert               07-Unattache          40.12m     37.23m     122-02 
  3 Hatton Jr, Daniel            07-Unattache          35.08m     33.42m     109-08 
  4 Rosas, Samuel                RoadRunners           28.96m     27.51m      90-03 
 
Boys Javelin Throw 15-16 Division
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Parisi, Daniel               07-Unattache                     40.00m     131-03 
  2 McNerney, Jacob              07-Unattache                     39.02m     128-00 
  3 Renn, Christopher            New Jersey S          35.05m     35.00m     114-10 
  4 Hatton Jr, Daniel            07-Unattache          35.84m     34.02m     111-07 
  5 Castellano, Vincent          07-Unattache          19.81m     18.82m      61-09 
 
 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Luzzi-Liggins, Richard       07-Unattache           10.90      10.99Q  1.3  1 
  2 Jones, Quincy                07-Unattache           11.21      11.15Q  2.9  2 
  3 Esteves, Raul                07-Unattache           11.15      11.20Q  2.9  2 
  4 Cruz, Ralph                  07-Unattache           11.18      11.90Q  1.3  1 
  5 Stewart, Lacquan             New Jersey S           11.00      11.56Q  2.9  2 
  6 Martin, Zion                 New Jersey S           11.50      11.95Q  1.3  1 
  7 Christian, Christopher       New Jersey S           11.30      11.57q  2.9  2 
  8 Shan, Joseph                 07-Unattache                      13.05q  2.9  2 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Luzzi-Liggins, Richard       07-Unattache           10.99      11.00   0.9 
  2 Jones, Quincy                07-Unattache           11.15      11.11   0.9 
  3 Esteves, Raul                07-Unattache           11.20      11.26   0.9 
  4 Cruz, Ralph                  07-Unattache           11.90      11.45   0.9 
  5 Stewart, Lacquan             New Jersey S           11.56      11.67   0.9 
  6 Martin, Zion                 New Jersey S           11.95      11.82   0.9 
  7 Christian, Christopher       New Jersey S           11.57      12.06   0.9 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Luzzi-Liggins, Richard       07-Unattache           21.17      22.19   1.3  3 
  2 Jones, Quincy                07-Unattache           22.38      23.08   1.3  3 
  3 Esteves, Raul                07-Unattache           22.52      23.14   1.3  3 
  4 Cruz, Ralph                  07-Unattache           22.40      23.33   1.3  3 
  5 Stewart, Lacquan             New Jersey S           22.50      23.44   1.3  3 
  6 Christian, Christopher       New Jersey S           22.70      25.58  +0.0  2 
  7 Shan, Joseph                 07-Unattache                      26.56   0.8  1 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Reid, Kristof                07-Unattache           50.50      52.85   2 
  2 deCone, Evan                 07-Unattache           51.95      53.02   2 
  3 Vasquez, Lucas               07-Unattache           53.00      53.70   1 
  4 Nicholas, Brandon            Prime Time T           54.00      53.75   1 
  5 Christian, Christopher       New Jersey S           51.00      53.88   2 
 
Men 800 Meter Run 17-18 Division
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Naddelman, Jacob         M18 07-Unattache         2:08.00    2:11.76  
  2 Nicholas, Brandon            Prime Time T         1:59.00    2:36.30  
 
Men 1500 Meter Run 17-18 Division
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Naddelman, Jacob         M18 07-Unattache         4:38.00    4:30.78  
 
Men 110 Short Hurdles 17-18 Division
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Getter, Jayden               07-Unattache           14.97      15.83   3.0 
  2 Eckert, Matthew              07-Unattache           15.80      16.18   3.0 
 
Men Long Jump 17-18 Division
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Jones, Quincy                07-Unattache           6.81m      6.42m   NWI  21-00.75 
  2 Phelan, Jack                 07-Unattache           6.08m      6.07m   NWI  19-11.00 
  3 Munson, Stephen              RoadRunners            6.10m      6.06m   NWI  19-10.75 
  4 Stewart, Lacquan             New Jersey S                      5.86m   NWI  19-02.75 
  5 Martin, Zion                 New Jersey S                      5.73m   NWI  18-09.75 
 
Men Triple Jump 17-18 Division
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Phelan, Jack                 07-Unattache          13.59m     13.44m   NWI  44-01.25 
 
Men Shot Put 17-18 Division
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Konopka, Tyler               07-Unattache          16.21m     15.86m   52-00.50 
  2 Munson, Stephen              RoadRunners           12.80m     11.83m   38-09.75 
  3 Ahmed, Omar                  07-Unattache          12.41m     11.57m   37-11.50 
 
Men Discus Throw 17-18 Division
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Karl, Nathan                 07-Unattache          51.28m     46.13m     151-04 
  2 Konopka, Tyler               07-Unattache          38.71m     38.64m     126-09 
  3 Frazer, Jaiden               07-Unattache                     37.16m     121-11 
  4 Munson, Stephen              RoadRunners           36.58m     36.45m     119-07 
  5 Ahmed, Omar                  07-Unattache          29.44m     26.34m      86-05 
 
Men Javelin Throw 17-18 Division
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Salkowski, Chris             07-Unattache          55.73m     54.87m     180-00 
  2 Smith, Matthew               07-Unattache          49.30m     45.43m     149-00 
  3 Munson, Stephen              RoadRunners           42.67m     38.55m     126-06