USATF.tv
NationWide

Event Listing

Event Logo 2018 USATF New Jersey & New York Open & Masters T&F Championships
Friday, June 15, 2018 - Saturday, June 16, 2018
Peddie School
Hightstown, NJ

RESULTS - unofficial   updated July 2
Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/27/2018 02:07 PM
                    
                                  
 
100m Masters Women
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 #  833 Touya, Kimberly    42 Long Island            13.50      13.57  +0.0 
  2 #  866 Essilfie, Diane    41 Unattached                        13.67  +0.0 
  3 #  553 Greenfield-Webste  47 Gulf                   14.50      14.39  +0.0 
  4 #  525 Carlton, Karen     52 New Jersey             14.00      15.57  +0.0 
 
200m Masters Women
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 #  553 Greenfield-Webste  47 Gulf                   30.00      26.41   0.1 
  2 #  542 Edwards, Lisa      40 New York               27.90      28.12   0.1 
  3 #  833 Touya, Kimberly    42 Long Island            28.34      28.16   0.1 
  4 #  525 Carlton, Karen     52 New Jersey             30.00      33.54   0.1 
  5 #  843 Wilson, Altimiece  49 New Jersey             30.00      35.95   0.1 
 
400m Masters Women
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  539 DeOliveira, Diann  48 New Jersey           1:04.21    1:04.74   2 
  2 #  832 To taro, Joan      46 New Jersey           1:07.00    1:08.08   2 
  3 #  542 Edwards, Lisa      40 New York             1:04.22    1:09.19   2 
  4 #  525 Carlton, Karen     52 New Jersey           1:10.00    1:12.23   2 
  5 #  508 Bell, Ivy          63 New York             1:30.00    1:21.99   1 
 -- #  809 Prorock-Rogers, C  53 New Jersey           1:30.00        DNS   1 
 -- #  852 Zuddas, Johanna    50 New York             1:10.00        DNS   1 
 
800m Masters Women
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  539 DeOliveira, Diann  48 New Jersey           2:26.00    2:32.54  
  2 #  832 To taro, Joan      46 New Jersey           2:39.00    2:44.09  
  3 #  525 Carlton, Karen     52 New Jersey           2:50.00    2:59.12  
  4 #  508 Bell, Ivy          63 New York             3:10.00    3:10.54  
  5 #  590 McGill, Lori       59 New Jersey                      5:12.78  
 -- #  827 St Jean, Jennifer  44 New York             2:19.00        DNS  
 
1500m Masters Women
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  539 DeOliveira, Diann  48 New Jersey           5:03.00    5:56.76  
      1:12.09 (1:12.09)  2:48.19 (1:36.11)  4:24.61 (1:36.42)  5:56.76 (1:32.15)
  2 #  832 To taro, Joan      46 New Jersey                      6:04.63  
      1:13.50 (1:13.50)  2:53.28 (1:39.78)  4:30.13 (1:36.85)  6:04.63 (1:34.51)
  3 #  525 Carlton, Karen     52 New Jersey           6:01.00    6:26.57  
      1:15.16 (1:15.16)  2:58.60 (1:43.44)  4:45.04 (1:46.44)  6:26.57 (1:41.54)
  4 #  870 Donnelly, Laura    52 New Jersey           6:35.00    6:45.97  
      1:13.07 (1:13.07)  3:05.99 (1:52.93)  4:59.52 (1:53.53)  6:45.97 (1:46.45)
  5 #  830 Stirrat, Susan     63 New Jersey           7:20.00    7:05.24  
      1:20.66 (1:20.66)  3:16.74 (1:56.09)  5:11.83 (1:55.10)  7:05.24 (1:53.41)
  6 #  590 McGill, Lori       59 New Jersey                     10:20.24  
      1:55.26 (1:55.26)  4:45.01 (2:49.75)  7:40.18 (2:55.17) 10:20.24 (2:40.07)
 -- #  827 St Jean, Jennifer  44 New York             4:41.00        DNS  
 -- #  595 Miller, Jennifer   53 New Jersey           6:50.00        DNS  
 
5000m Masters Women
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  870 Donnelly, Laura    52 New Jersey          24:00.00   23:46.26  
          50.83 (50.83)  2:41.44 (1:50.61)  4:32.76 (1:51.33)  6:24.98 (1:52.22)
      8:18.86 (1:53.89) 10:15.57 (1:56.72) 12:12.71 (1:57.14) 14:07.76 (1:55.06)
     16:05.41 (1:57.65) 18:02.22 (1:56.81) 19:59.50 (1:57.29) 21:56.59 (1:57.09)
     23:46.26 (1:49.68)
  2 #  830 Stirrat, Susan     63 New Jersey          24:15.00   25:48.18  
      1:00.56 (1:00.56)  3:08.27 (2:07.72)  5:14.35 (2:06.09)  7:17.78 (2:03.43)
      9:20.74 (2:02.97) 11:25.24 (2:04.50) 13:28.56 (2:03.32) 15:32.89 (2:04.34)
     17:39.27 (2:06.39) 19:42.35 (2:03.09) 21:47.65 (2:05.30) 23:45.14 (1:57.50)
     25:48.18 (2:03.04)
 -- #  817 Rovtar, Rene       60 Unattached          26:00.00        DNS  
 
80 Meter Hurdles Masters Women
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 #  833 Touya, Kimberly    42 Long Island                       13.69  +0.0 
  2 #  542 Edwards, Lisa      40 New York               13.10      13.80  +0.0 
 
400 Meter Hurdles Masters Women
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  542 Edwards, Lisa      40 New York             1:06.00    1:14.89  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Masters Women
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bella in Motion  'A'                                         5:18.21  
      1:15.39 (1:15.39)  2:49.13 (1:33.74)  4:08.29 (1:19.17)  5:18.21 (1:09.92)
 
4x800 Meter Relay Masters Women
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bella in Motion  'A'                                        12:30.22  
      1:19.74 (1:19.74)  2:53.95 (1:34.22)  4:40.28 (1:46.34)  6:26.67 (1:46.40)
      7:52.90 (1:26.23)  9:25.84 (1:32.95) 11:00.55 (1:34.71) 12:30.22 (1:29.68)
 -- Unattached  'A'                                                  SCR  
 
High Jump Masters Women
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 #  514 Biscardi, Lauren   31 Long Island                       1.75m    5-08.75 
  2 #  843 Wilson, Altimiece  49 New Jersey             1.30m      1.35m    4-05.00 
 
Triple Jump Masters Women
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 #  560 Hurd, Tiombe       45 Potamic Valley        13.45m     12.60m   NWI  41-04.25 
     FOUL      12.57m(+0.0) 12.34m(0.8) FOUL      12.45m(+0.0) 12.60m(NWI)
 
Shot Put Masters Women
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 #  533 Cooper, Jennifer   51 New Jersey             8.00m      8.05m   26-05.00 
      7.30m  8.01m  8.05m  7.78m  7.77m  7.45m
 
Discus Throw Masters Women
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 #  533 Cooper, Jennifer   51 New Jersey            19.00m     18.57m      60-11 
      16.45m  16.96m     18.57m     18.55m
 
Javelin Throw Masters Women
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 #  513 Birch, Eboni       21 New York                         30.01m      98-05 
      30.01m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  24.65m  FOUL
  2 #  533 Cooper, Jennifer   51 New Jersey            20.00m     20.84m      68-04 
      17.63m  FOUL  20.58m  19.15m  20.84m  20.30m
 
5000 Meter Race Walk Masters Women
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
 -- #  504 Attias, Dorit      57 Long Island         32:00.00        DNS  
 
100m Open Women
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 #  544 Evins, Francyna    28 New York               12.21      12.69   0.7 
  2 #  513 Birch, Eboni       21 New York               13.00      13.04   0.7 
 
200m Open Women
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 #  544 Evins, Francyna    28 New York               25.14      26.41   0.6 
 -- #  812 Rees, Verity       34 New York               28.80        DNS   0.6 
 
400m Open Women
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  513 Birch, Eboni       21 New York             1:02.00    1:03.00  
 -- #  503 Andrews, Kristin   29 New Jersey             57.00        DNS  
 -- #  572 Kosichenko, Olga   31 New Jersey             56.00        DNS  
 
800m Open Women
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  572 Kosichenko, Olga   31 New Jersey           2:05.00    2:10.09  
  2 #  503 Andrews, Kristin   29 New Jersey           2:05.00    2:12.95  
  3 #  812 Rees, Verity       34 New York             2:28.00    2:41.24  
 
1500m Open Women
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
 -- #  503 Andrews, Kristin   29 New Jersey           4:30.00        DNS  
 -- #  858 Pletcher, Caitlin  35 New Jersey           6:00.00        DNS  
 
400 Meter Hurdles Open Women
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  536 Dankenbrink, Mary  27 New York             1:05.00    1:04.66  
  2 #  522 Camburn, Sierra    20 Mid Atlantic         1:03.50    1:04.85  
  3 #  810 Pszeniczny, Emily  25 New York             1:20.00    1:15.71  
 
Triple Jump Open Women
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 #  566 Johnson, Sierra    25 Potamic Valley        11.63m     12.35m  -0.4  40-06.25 
     FOUL      12.35m(-0.4) FOUL      12.17m(+0.0) 11.83m(1.7) FOUL     
  2 #  516 Biswal, Divya      25 New Jersey            13.00m     11.19m   0.9  36-08.50 
     11.19m(0.9) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      10.35m(+0.0) FOUL     
 
Shot Put Open Women
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 #  847 Yahn, Brittany     20 New York               8.50m      8.44m   27-08.25 
      7.96m  7.85m  8.25m  8.21m  8.44m  8.39m
  2 #  507 Baskerville, Tiff  38 New Jersey                        7.88m   25-10.25 
      6.71m  7.24m  7.87m  7.88m  7.13m  7.88m
 
Discus Throw Open Women
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 #  847 Yahn, Brittany     20 New York              26.00m     24.07m      79-00 
      24.07m  20.83m  21.23m  21.92m  22.47m  21.71m
  2 #  507 Baskerville, Tiff  38 New Jersey                       22.24m      72-11 
      22.24m  17.14m  17.34m  15.40m  18.34m   
 
100m Masters Men
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 #  838 Watson, Michael    51 New Jersey             12.40      12.59   1.2  2 
  2 #  570 Kish, Michael      67 New Jersey             13.02      12.83   1.2  2 
  3 #  550 Gould, Stephen     61 New England            13.10      12.95   1.2  2 
  4 #  607 O'Neill, Ross      49 Mid Atlantic           12.21      13.10   1.2  2 
  5 #  551 Gowda, Sarvesh     42 New Jersey             13.30      13.26   1.2  2 
  6 #  596 Monesmith, Freder  70 New Jersey             15.12      15.08  -0.7  1 
  7 #  600 Nix, Philip        62 New York               15.00      15.48  -0.7  1 
  8 #  842 Williamson Jr, Ro  81 New Jersey             15.35      16.59  -0.7  1 
  9 #  825 Sonti, Pat         60 Southern Califor       16.00      16.63  -0.7  1 
 10 #  562 Indek, William     72 New Jersey             18.20      19.37  -0.7  1 
 11 #  859 Weaver, Roosevelt  81 New Jersey             16.50      19.68  -0.7  1 
 12 #  813 Reid, Barnes       66 New Jersey                        20.67  -0.7  1 
 13 #  589 McDonnell, Michae  83 New Jersey             21.77      21.86  -0.7  1 
 14 #  592 Melton, James      50 New Jersey             12.70      21.93   1.2  2 
 -- #  582 Lucien, Jacques    53 New Jersey             12.97        DNS   1.2  2 
 -- #  543 Ellis, Euan        57 New York               14.05        DNS   1.2  2 
 -- #  860 Hall, Vincent      52 Unattached                          SCR          
 
200m Masters Men
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 #  844 Wilson, Davis      49 New Jersey             25.50      25.67   0.8  4 
  2 #  570 Kish, Michael      67 New Jersey             26.66      26.64   0.8  4 
  3 #  575 Lattimore, Jason   46 New Jersey                        26.71   0.8  4 
  4 #  550 Gould, Stephen     61 New England            27.20      27.13   0.9  3 
  5 #  838 Watson, Michael    51 New Jersey             26.50      27.32   0.8  4 
  6 #  551 Gowda, Sarvesh     42 New Jersey             27.01      27.48   0.8  4 
  7 #  563 Jasko, David       46 New Jersey             27.50      28.87   0.9  3 
  8 #  505 Barrios, Paul      52 New York               25.94      29.09   0.8  4 
  9 #  520 Broyd, Graham      60 New York               29.00      29.12   0.9  3 
 10 #  596 Monesmith, Freder  70 New Jersey             34.00      32.17   1.8  2 
 11 #  545 Felton, Philip     69 New Jersey             32.00      32.62   1.8  2 
 12 #  825 Sonti, Pat         60 Southern Califor       33.00      35.24   1.8  2 
 13 #  562 Indek, William     72 New Jersey             42.40      44.58   1.8  2 
 -- #  824 Smith, Christophe  56 New Jersey             27.15        DNS   0.9  3 
 -- #  586 Macdonald, John    82 New Jersey             42.00        DNS   NWI  1 
 -- #  821 Siegfried, David   76 New Jersey                          DNS   NWI  1 
 -- #  543 Ellis, Euan        57 New York               28.70        DNS   0.9  3 
 -- #  600 Nix, Philip        62 New York               31.00        DNS   0.9  3 
 -- #  842 Williamson Jr, Ro  81 New Jersey             34.73        DNS   NWI  1 
 -- #  582 Lucien, Jacques    53 New Jersey             26.33        SCR          
 
400m Masters Men
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  841 Williams, Mark     46 New Jersey             55.01      54.53   2 
  2 #  835 Wallack, Matthew   56 New Jersey             59.00      59.75   2 
  3 #  550 Gould, Stephen     61 New England          1:05.00    1:04.76   2 
  4 #  563 Jasko, David       46 New Jersey           1:07.00    1:05.70   1 
  5 #  520 Broyd, Graham      60 New York             1:04.50    1:06.61   2 
  6 #  818 Saarmann, John     76 New Jersey           1:45.00    1:34.21   1 
  7 #  573 Kuhi, John         74 New Jersey           1:45.00    1:42.31   1 
 -- #  821 Siegfried, David   76 New Jersey                          DNS   1 
 -- #  582 Lucien, Jacques    53 New Jersey           1:01.00        DNS   2 
 -- #  543 Ellis, Euan        57 New York               59.00        DNS   2 
 -- #  825 Sonti, Pat         60 Southern Califor     1:25.00        DNS   1 
 
800m Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  602 Nolan, Harold      71 New Jersey           2:45.68    1:59.73  
      1:59.73 (1:59.73)
  2 #  841 Williams, Mark     46 New Jersey           1:58.45    2:01.08  
      2:01.08 (2:01.08)
  3 #  576 Lau, Sherman       47 New York             2:02.00    2:05.08  
      2:05.08 (2:05.08)
  4 #  568 Kashulines Jr, Pe  55 New Jersey           2:08.00    2:10.51  
      2:10.51 (2:10.51)
  5 #  822 Skorupski, Robert  46 New Jersey           2:10.00    2:20.57  
      2:20.57 (2:20.57)
  6 #  872 Plaster, Tony      67 Unattached           2:39.50    2:47.76  
      2:47.76 (2:47.76)
  7 #  873 Blake, Barry       64 New Jersey           3:06.81    3:07.03  
      3:07.03 (3:07.03)
  8 #  573 Kuhi, John         74 New Jersey           3:45.00    3:55.56  
 -- #  577 Lebourne, Anselm   59 New Jersey           2:05.00        DNS  
 -- #  818 Saarmann, John     76 New Jersey           4:00.00        DNS  
 
1500m Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  841 Williams, Mark     46 New Jersey           4:16.00    4:26.98  
          50.90 (50.90)  2:04.26 (1:13.37)  3:17.85 (1:13.60)  4:26.98 (1:09.13)
  2 #  816 Rosenberg, Gary    48 New Jersey           4:30.00    4:38.41  
          55.29 (55.29)  2:11.35 (1:16.06)  3:27.27 (1:15.93)  4:38.41 (1:11.14)
  3 #  868 Leddy, Harold      63 New Jersey           5:17.00    5:43.26  
          57.86 (57.86)  2:21.99 (1:24.13)  4:15.79 (1:53.80)  5:43.26 (1:27.47)
  4 #  867 Nowicki, Przemysl  74 New Jersey           6:15.00    6:22.93  
      1:10.66 (1:10.66)  2:53.77 (1:43.12)  4:38.90 (1:45.14)  6:22.93 (1:44.03)
  5 #  583 Lucuski, Paul      73 New Jersey           8:15.00    8:32.78  
      1:34.90 (1:34.90)  3:52.53 (2:17.63)  6:13.41 (2:20.89)  8:32.78 (2:19.38)
 -- #  555 Hanlon, Brian      57 New Jersey           5:30.00        DNS  
 -- #  575 Lattimore, Jason   46 New Jersey           5:12.00        DNS  
 -- #  523 Campbell, Daniel   44 New Jersey           4:50.00        DNS  
 -- #  602 Nolan, Harold      71 New Jersey                          DNS  
      1:04.91 (1:04.91)
 
5000m Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  608 Pereira, Manuel    57 New Jersey          22:00.00   19:01.96  
          44.76 (44.76)    1:03.55 (18.80)  2:13.41 (1:09.86)  3:17.13 (1:03.72)
        3:43.91 (26.79)  5:15.45 (1:31.54)    5:31.64 (16.19)  7:45.16 (2:13.52)
      9:59.53 (2:14.37) 11:22.83 (1:23.31)   12:16.23 (53.41)   12:55.11 (38.88)
     14:28.63 (1:33.52) 16:02.04 (1:33.42)   16:45.10 (43.06)   17:34.00 (48.90)
     19:01.40 (1:27.41)    19:01.96 (0.56) 21:21.39 (2:19.44)
  2 #  868 Leddy, Harold      63 New Jersey          19:45.00   19:59.19  
          46.35 (46.35)  2:20.83 (1:34.49)  3:54.91 (1:34.09)  5:30.64 (1:35.73)
      7:05.22 (1:34.58)  8:42.97 (1:37.76) 10:20.62 (1:37.65) 11:58.44 (1:37.83)
     13:37.84 (1:39.40) 15:15.34 (1:37.50) 16:53.88 (1:38.55) 18:29.96 (1:36.08)
     19:59.19 (1:29.23)
  3 #  867 Nowicki, Przemysl  74 New Jersey          22:45.00   20:42.83  
      2:23.13 (2:23.13)  4:02.48 (1:39.36)  5:41.03 (1:38.55)  7:22.66 (1:41.64)
      9:03.79 (1:41.13)    9:50.25 (46.46)   10:45.39 (55.14)   11:37.89 (52.51)
       12:26.79 (48.90) 15:16.14 (2:49.36)   15:51.80 (35.66) 17:06.18 (1:14.38)
     18:56.33 (1:50.16) 20:42.83 (1:46.50)
  4 #  555 Hanlon, Brian      57 New Jersey          20:30.00   20:54.37  
       14:08.70 (14:08.70)         20:54.37 (6:45.68)
  5 #  530 Coffin, Phil       65 New Jersey          23:00.00   22:31.27  
          54.56 (54.56)  2:45.83 (1:51.28)  4:34.49 (1:48.66)  6:23.44 (1:48.96)
      8:13.35 (1:49.91) 10:03.12 (1:49.78) 11:52.34 (1:49.23) 13:41.38 (1:49.05)
     22:31.27 (8:49.89)
  6 #  820 Shah, Nirav        42 New Jersey                     25:27.35  
          52.13 (52.13)  2:48.83 (1:56.71)  4:47.56 (1:58.73)  6:47.92 (2:00.37)
      8:48.83 (2:00.91) 10:54.78 (2:05.96) 13:01.02 (2:06.24) 15:06.66 (2:05.65)
     17:10.09 (2:03.43) 19:12.69 (2:02.61) 21:15.78 (2:03.10) 23:21.53 (2:05.75)
     25:27.35 (2:05.82)
  7 #  556 Hernandez, Helibe  51 New Jersey                     26:06.31  
      6:46.74 (6:46.74)  8:17.97 (1:31.24)  9:50.75 (1:32.79)
  8 #  583 Lucuski, Paul      73 New Jersey          30:00.00   29:14.97  
      1:07.88 (1:07.88)  3:37.38 (2:29.50)  6:12.66 (2:35.29)  8:50.62 (2:37.97)
     11:25.09 (2:34.47) 14:00.94 (2:35.85) 16:35.47 (2:34.53) 19:07.57 (2:32.11)
     21:38.73 (2:31.16) 24:10.25 (2:31.52) 29:14.97 (5:04.73)
  9 #  532 Connors, Peter     67 New Jersey                     34:15.21  
      1:03.26 (1:03.26)  3:27.91 (2:24.65)  6:08.87 (2:40.96) 11:48.11 (5:39.24)
     14:48.68 (3:00.57) 17:40.54 (2:51.87) 20:31.63 (2:51.09) 23:21.57 (2:49.94)
     29:02.29 (5:40.73) 31:48.09 (2:45.81)    31:48.21 (0.12)
 -- #  546 Fernandes, Alexan  48 New Jersey          21:59.80        DNS  
      8:57.37 (8:57.37)
 -- #  540 Devine, David      59 New Jersey                          DNS  
 
10000m Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  806 Hogan, John        53 07-Unattache                   37:49.31  
      1:28.46 (1:28.46)  2:55.75 (1:27.30)  4:24.35 (1:28.60)  5:53.82 (1:29.48)
      7:23.18 (1:29.36)  8:52.49 (1:29.32) 10:22.35 (1:29.87) 11:51.15 (1:28.80)
     13:21.56 (1:30.41) 14:52.03 (1:30.47) 16:22.58 (1:30.55) 17:54.03 (1:31.46)
     19:25.68 (1:31.65) 20:57.52 (1:31.85) 22:30.50 (1:32.98) 24:06.10 (1:35.61)
     25:37.06 (1:30.97) 27:09.41 (1:32.36) 28:43.98 (1:34.57) 30:17.57 (1:33.59)
     31:51.14 (1:33.58) 33:24.34 (1:33.20) 34:57.56 (1:33.23) 36:27.30 (1:29.74)
     37:49.31 (1:22.01)
  2 #  807 Stirrat, Keno      64 07-Unattache                   40:51.09  
      1:31.97 (1:31.97)  3:04.81 (1:32.85)  4:36.97 (1:32.16)  6:09.75 (1:32.78)
      7:42.94 (1:33.20)  9:18.85 (1:35.91) 10:55.05 (1:36.21) 12:32.85 (1:37.81)
     14:10.32 (1:37.47) 15:48.71 (1:38.40) 17:28.25 (1:39.54) 19:07.76 (1:39.51)
     20:46.86 (1:39.10) 22:26.49 (1:39.63) 24:07.74 (1:41.25) 25:46.97 (1:39.24)
     27:27.83 (1:40.86) 29:08.35 (1:40.53) 30:49.01 (1:40.66) 32:32.43 (1:43.43)
     34:14.42 (1:41.99) 35:56.18 (1:41.77) 37:35.92 (1:39.74) 39:17.22 (1:41.30)
     40:51.09 (1:33.88)
 -- #  532 Connors, Peter     67 New Jersey          00:00.00        DNS  
 -- #  557 Hogan, John        53 New Jersey          36:40.00        DNS  
 -- #  829 Stirrat, Reno      64 New Jersey          37:00.00        DNS  
 
80 Meter Hurdles Masters Men
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 #  518 Black, Ivan        69 New Jersey                        17.22   2.0 
 -- #  596 Monesmith, Freder  70 New Jersey             17.24        DNS   2.0 
 
300 Meter Hurdles Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  518 Black, Ivan        69 New Jersey             59.57    1:02.91  
 
400 Meter Hurdles Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  824 Smith, Christophe  56 New Jersey                      1:22.30  
 
High Jump Masters Men
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 #  575 Lattimore, Jason   46 New Jersey             1.65m      1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.79 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  2 #  844 Wilson, Davis      49 New Jersey             1.70m      1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O  XXX 
  3 #  592 Melton, James      50 New Jersey             1.30m      1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.00 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 
        O    O    P    O    O    O    O    O 
  4 #  547 Foster, Gregory    57 New Jersey             1.20m      1.35m    4-05.00 
     1.00 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 
        O    O    P    O    P    O    O 
  5 #  518 Black, Ivan        69 New Jersey             1.35m      1.30m    4-03.25 
     1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 #  596 Monesmith, Freder  70 New Jersey             1.27m     J1.30m    4-03.25 
     1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 
        O    O    O  XXO 
  7 #  571 Kochman, George    78 New Jersey             1.00m      0.75m    2-05.50 
     0.75 
        O 
 -- #  526 Cestero, Al        64 New Jersey             1.20m        DNS            
 -- #  565 Jennetta, Michael  64 New Jersey             1.20m        DNS            
 
Pole Vault Masters Men
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 #  581 Littlefield, Dunc  54 New Jersey             4.20m      3.95m   12-11.50 
  2 #  564 Jelmert, Trevor    47 New Jersey             4.00m      3.50m   11-05.75 
  3 #  534 Crouse Jr, Bill    57 Mid Atlantic           2.90m      3.20m   10-06.00 
  3 #  559 Huff Jr, Carlton   66 New Jersey             3.14m      3.20m   10-06.00 
  5 #  599 Mraz, John         46 New Jersey             2.74m      3.05m   10-00.00 
  5 #  585 Lum, Christopher   43 New Jersey            10.00m      3.05m   10-00.00 
  7 #  596 Monesmith, Freder  70 New Jersey             2.10m      2.15m    7-00.50 
 -- #  565 Jennetta, Michael  64 New Jersey             3.05m        DNS            
 
Long Jump Masters Men
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 #  575 Lattimore, Jason   46 New Jersey             5.50m      5.42m   NWI  17-09.50 
     5.38m(NWI) 5.12m(NWI) 3.69m(NWI) 5.42m(NWI) 5.12m(NWI)   
  2 #  860 Hall, Vincent      52 Unattached                        4.61m   NWI  15-01.50 
        4.18m(NWI) 4.61m(NWI) 4.56m(NWI) 4.49m(NWI) 4.18m(NWI)
  3 #  828 Stauffer, David    62 Mid Atlantic           4.41m      4.48m   NWI  14-08.50 
     4.48m(NWI) x  x             
  4 #  528 Clark, Frederick   66 New York               3.86m      3.85m   NWI  12-07.75 
     3.50m(NWI) 3.58m(NWI) 3.69m(NWI)       3.85m(NWI)
  5 #  518 Black, Ivan        69 New Jersey             4.11m      3.56m   NWI  11-08.25 
     3.26m(NWI) 3.53m(NWI) 3.40m(NWI) 3.56m(NWI)      
  6 #  526 Cestero, Al        64 New Jersey             3.79m      3.50m   NWI  11-05.75 
     3.50m(NWI) 3.16m(NWI) 0.25m(NWI)           
  7 #  596 Monesmith, Freder  70 New Jersey             3.08m      3.19m   NWI  10-05.75 
     2.94m(NWI) 2.89m(NWI) 3.19m(NWI) 2.98m(NWI)      
  8 #  571 Kochman, George    78 New Jersey             2.00m      1.15m   NWI   3-09.25 
     1.15m(NWI) x  x             
 
Triple Jump Masters Men
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 #  547 Foster, Gregory    57 New Jersey             9.00m     10.31m   NWI  33-10.00 
     9.45m(NWI) FOUL      10.06m(NWI) FOUL      10.31m(NWI) PASS     
  2 #  824 Smith, Christophe  56 New Jersey                       10.27m   NWI  33-08.50 
     9.75m(NWI) 10.27m(NWI) PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS     
  3 #  828 Stauffer, David    62 Mid Atlantic           9.94m      9.21m   NWI  30-02.75 
     8.58m(NWI) 9.21m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      PASS      PASS     
  4 #  528 Clark, Frederick   66 New York               8.84m      9.09m   NWI  29-10.00 
     8.58m(NWI) 8.90m(NWI) 9.06m(NWI) 9.09m(NWI) 8.90m(NWI) 8.79m(NWI)
  5 #  592 Melton, James      50 New Jersey            12.10m      8.95m   NWI  29-04.50 
     8.62m(NWI) 8.75m(NWI) 8.95m(NWI) FOUL      PASS      PASS     
  6 #  518 Black, Ivan        69 New Jersey             8.88m      8.62m   NWI  28-03.50 
     7.54m(NWI) 7.99m(NWI) 8.24m(NWI) 7.89m(NWI) 8.24m(NWI) 8.62m(NWI)
  7 #  529 Clark, James       64 New York                          8.31m   NWI  27-03.25 
     8.31m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      PASS      PASS      PASS     
  8 #  571 Kochman, George    78 New Jersey             3.00m      2.25m   NWI   7-04.75 
     2.25m(NWI) PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS     
 
Shot Put Masters Men
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 #  609 Phells, Kendall    62 New Jersey            12.00m     12.14m   39-10.00 
      12.14m  12.00m  FOUL  FOUL  12.13m  FOUL
  2 #  512 Biagioni, Remo     59 Unattached            11.59m     11.82m   38-09.50 
      11.38m  11.36m  11.70m  11.82m  11.68m  PASS
  3 #  845 Wilson, Deesean    45 New Jersey            11.35m     11.59m   38-00.25 
      10.96m  11.59m  11.15m  11.01m  11.18m  FOUL
  4 #  603 Nonnenberg Jr, Ha  51 New Jersey            11.58m     11.49m   37-08.50 
      11.24m  1.55m  FOUL  11.40m  11.39m  11.49m
  5 #  596 Monesmith, Freder  70 New Jersey            11.39m     11.06m   36-03.50 
      10.38m  10.55m  11.06m  10.98m  FOUL  10.47m
  6 #  814 Reilly, Scott      46 New Jersey            11.89m     11.03m   36-02.25 
      10.65m  10.76m  11.03m  10.49m  FOUL  10.81m
  7 #  811 Ranalletta, Jeffr  48 New Jersey             8.00m     10.31m   33-10.00 
      7.94m  7.98m  7.85m  10.31m  8.07m  7.57m
  8 #  547 Foster, Gregory    57 New Jersey            10.00m      9.59m   31-05.75 
      9.59m  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS
  9 #  567 Kandasamy, Rajara  55 New Jersey            11.00m      9.15m   30-00.25 
      FOUL  8.39m  9.15m  PASS  PASS  PASS
 10 #  592 Melton, James      50 New Jersey            11.00m      9.07m   29-09.25 
      6.68m  8.86m  9.07m  PASS  PASS  PASS
 11 #  515 Bischof, Ralph     60 New Jersey             8.00m      8.74m   28-08.25 
      7.40m  8.46m  7.96m  8.74m  8.42m  8.56m
 12 #  846 Wolfe, Ira         75 New Jersey            10.00m      7.05m   23-01.75 
      7.05m  6.90m  6.91m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 13 #  591 Mcgill, Robert     58 New Jersey                        7.03m   23-00.75 
      6.87m  6.78m  6.77m  6.79m  6.80m  7.03m
 14 #  571 Kochman, George    78 New Jersey             6.00m      5.26m   17-03.25 
      5.26m  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS
 15 #  538 Denman, Elliott    84 New Jersey             6.75m      5.18m   17-00.00 
      4.75m  4.97m  5.18m  5.02m  4.79m  4.96m
 -- #  540 Devine, David      59 New Jersey                         FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL          
 
Discus Throw Masters Men
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 #  575 Lattimore, Jason   46 New Jersey            43.50m     43.34m     142-02 
      42.04m  42.14m  42.70m  FOUL  FOUL  43.34m
  2 #  521 Busch, Roger       77 New England           41.71m     40.69m     133-06 
      37.96m  40.22m  39.74m  40.44m  FOUL  40.69m
  3 # 1802 Kalnas, John       63 Unattached                       40.52m     132-11 
      40.52m  36.61m  36.85m  40.32m  FOUL  39.49m
  4 #  814 Reilly, Scott      46 New Jersey            41.15m     38.61m     126-08 
      FOUL  38.61m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  32.56m
  5 #  603 Nonnenberg Jr, Ha  51 New Jersey            35.00m     37.58m     123-03 
      32.97m  37.58m  30.35m  35.93m  31.96m  32.63m
  6 #  529 Clark, James       64 New York              35.00m     37.46m     122-11 
      28.11m  34.58m  37.46m  33.36m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 #  596 Monesmith, Freder  70 New Jersey            32.26m     35.89m     117-09 
      32.28m  33.39m  35.62m  35.89m       
  8 #  606 Olsen, Thomas      74 New Jersey                       34.35m     112-08 
      29.68m  FOUL  FOUL  33.12m  FOUL  34.35m
  9 #  512 Biagioni, Remo     59 Unattached            34.75m     34.23m     112-04 
      31.29m  33.41m  34.23m  30.91m  31.65m  FOUL
 10 #  845 Wilson, Deesean    45 New Jersey            34.40m     32.92m     108-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  25.82m  32.92m  31.69m  30.93m
 11 #  839 Weaver, Glenn      71 New Jersey            37.00m     30.69m     100-08 
      28.36m  30.49m  30.20m  FOUL  FOUL  30.69m
 12 #  819 Scesney, James     54 Mid Atlantic          35.00m     28.82m      94-07 
      FOUL  28.33m  28.82m  FOUL  26.49m  20.26m
 13 # 1801 Pinque, Herman     63 Unattached                       28.40m      93-02 
      27.58m  27.91m  27.74m  27.43m  28.40m  28.19m
 14 #  592 Melton, James      50 New Jersey            50.00m     27.12m      89-00 
      21.56m  22.57m  FOUL  27.12m      
 15 #  540 Devine, David      59 New Jersey                       26.20m      85-11 
      20.14m  23.26m  23.51m  26.20m  24.29m  22.29m
 16 #  547 Foster, Gregory    57 New Jersey            40.00m     22.70m      74-06 
      22.70m    x             
 17 #  591 Mcgill, Robert     58 New Jersey                       22.48m      73-09 
      17.03m  22.40m  22.48m  FOUL  21.65m  22.34m
 18 #  567 Kandasamy, Rajara  55 New Jersey            28.00m     21.93m      71-11 
            21.93m           
 19 #  515 Bischof, Ralph     60 New Jersey            23.00m     21.30m      69-10 
      20.06m  19.57m  20.68m  19.79m  20.73m  21.30m
 20 #  846 Wolfe, Ira         75 New Jersey            22.00m     18.01m      59-01 
      18.01m  FOUL  17.33m          
 21 #  571 Kochman, George    78 New Jersey            17.00m     14.72m      48-03 
      14.72m    x            
 22 #  538 Denman, Elliott    84 New Jersey            25.00m     12.78m      41-11 
      FOUL  11.10m  11.50m  11.00m  12.78m  11.57m
 
Javelin Throw Masters Men
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 #  554 Gutierrez, Hector  31 New Jersey                       44.87m     147-02 
      44.87m  42.24m  FOUL  40.46m  FOUL  42.55m
  2 #  606 Olsen, Thomas      74 New Jersey                       33.32m     109-04 
      33.32m  13.80m  26.10m  26.37m  27.12m  26.48m
  3 #  596 Monesmith, Freder  70 New Jersey            29.18m     30.16m      98-11 
      27.55m  28.93m  29.26m  28.12m  30.16m  27.49m
  4 #  597 Mooney Sr, Lee     57 New Jersey            30.00m     28.74m      94-03 
      26.43m  26.05m  25.28m  27.70m  28.74m  27.86m
  5 #  837 Warner, Jack       72 Unattached            30.00m     28.16m      92-05 
      28.16m  24.13m  24.13m  26.37m  24.85m  26.03m
  6 #  567 Kandasamy, Rajara  55 New Jersey            30.00m     27.94m      91-08 
      27.94m  FOUL  25.86m  26.64m  23.40m   
  7 #  515 Bischof, Ralph     60 New Jersey            23.00m     20.18m      66-02 
      19.94m  18.27m  FOUL  17.81m  19.10m  20.18m
 -- #  592 Melton, James      50 New Jersey            50.00m        DNS            
 -- #  839 Weaver, Glenn      71 New Jersey            30.00m        DNS            
 
5000 Meter Race Walk Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  826 Soucheck, John     53 New Jersey                     28:49.29  
      1:03.63 (1:03.63)  3:19.42 (2:15.80)  5:33.85 (2:14.43)  7:51.57 (2:17.72)
     10:10.72 (2:19.16) 12:29.97 (2:19.26) 14:51.51 (2:21.55) 17:12.31 (2:20.80)
     19:31.65 (2:19.34) 21:50.94 (2:19.30) 24:10.84 (2:19.90) 26:31.07 (2:20.23)
     28:49.29 (2:18.23)
  2 #  834 Vayo, Bill         54 New York            30:00.00   29:50.40  
      1:05.63 (1:05.63)  3:21.99 (2:16.36)  5:45.79 (2:23.81)  8:08.77 (2:22.99)
     10:30.85 (2:22.09) 12:57.79 (2:26.94) 15:24.41 (2:26.63) 17:50.68 (2:26.28)
     20:17.51 (2:26.83) 22:46.28 (2:28.78) 25:13.38 (2:27.10) 27:39.65 (2:26.28)
     29:50.40 (2:10.75)
  3 #  873 Blake, Barry       64 New Jersey          32:16.50   31:51.88  
      1:06.56 (1:06.56)  3:35.70 (2:29.15)  6:06.78 (2:31.08)  8:38.86 (2:32.09)
     11:13.68 (2:34.82) 13:48.40 (2:34.73) 16:23.83 (2:35.43) 19:00.61 (2:36.79)
     21:36.42 (2:35.81) 24:11.37 (2:34.96) 26:46.56 (2:35.19) 29:22.20 (2:35.65)
     31:51.88 (2:29.68)
  4 #  579 Linkhart, Fred     66 New Jersey          33:30.00   36:51.44  
      1:26.52 (1:26.52)  4:17.53 (2:51.01)  7:01.76 (2:44.23)  9:44.13 (2:42.38)
     12:28.05 (2:43.92) 15:07.48 (2:39.43) 17:49.65 (2:42.17) 20:31.89 (2:42.25)
     25:58.95 (5:27.06) 28:44.57 (2:45.63) 31:28.16 (2:43.60) 34:11.69 (2:43.53)
     36:51.44 (2:39.75)
  5 #  593 Miano, Ross        69 New Jersey          37:37.00   42:35.11  
      1:25.21 (1:25.21)  4:24.46 (2:59.26)  7:27.11 (3:02.66) 10:32.44 (3:05.33)
     13:38.25 (3:05.82) 16:49.03 (3:10.79) 20:01.11 (3:12.08) 23:14.79 (3:13.69)
     26:27.36 (3:12.57) 29:41.36 (3:14.01) 32:53.09 (3:11.74) 36:06.45 (3:13.37)
     39:17.05 (3:10.60) 42:35.11 (3:18.07)
  6 #  517 Bivona, Patrick    77 New Jersey                     45:49.82  
      1:39.71 (1:39.71)  4:52.63 (3:12.93)  8:09.46 (3:16.83) 11:30.27 (3:20.81)
     14:51.66 (3:21.40) 18:15.57 (3:23.91) 21:41.92 (3:26.36) 25:08.73 (3:26.81)
     28:34.08 (3:25.35) 31:59.53 (3:25.45) 35:25.55 (3:26.03) 38:53.30 (3:27.75)
     42:20.56 (3:27.27) 45:49.82 (3:29.26)
 -- #  556 Hernandez, Helibe  51 New Jersey          28:00.00        DNS  
 
100m Final Open Men
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 #  506 Bascom, Jeremy     35 New Jersey                        10.46   2.1 
  2 #  588 Mc Intyre, Aleigh  25 New York                          10.72   2.1 
  3 #  831 Thompson, Kevin    32 New Jersey                        10.89   2.1 
  4 #  865 Poleon, Mergaran   23 New York                          10.92   2.1 
  5 #  535 Dacres, Joshua     21 New York                          11.17   2.1 
  6 #  501 Adekanmbi Sr, Isa  33 National                          11.43   2.1 
  7 #  502 Allen, Miguel      27 New York                          11.55   2.1 
 
100m Open Men
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 #  506 Bascom, Jeremy     35 New Jersey             10.30      10.49   2.2  2 
  2 #  588 Mc Intyre, Aleigh  25 New York               10.45      10.71   2.2  2 
  3 #  610 Pierce, Sterling   21 New Jersey             10.40      10.83   2.2  2 
  4 #  509 Benjamin II, Davi  25 New Jersey                        10.96   2.1  1 
  5 #  831 Thompson, Kevin    32 New Jersey             10.52      11.02   2.2  2 
  5 #  865 Poleon, Mergaran   23 New York               10.80      11.02   2.2  2 
  7 #  548 Fullerton, Kevin   19 New York               10.66      11.11   2.2  2 
  8 #  535 Dacres, Joshua     21 New York               10.78      11.14   2.2  2 
  9 #  501 Adekanmbi Sr, Isa  33 National               11.10      11.30   2.1  1 
 10 #  502 Allen, Miguel      27 New York               10.90      11.32   2.1  1 
 11 #  510 Bernardo, Matt     36 New Jersey             11.70      11.95   2.1  1 
 12 #  853 Watson, Philip        Unattached                        12.02   2.2  2 
 12 #  524 Carlon, Jonathan   20 New Jersey             11.00      12.02   2.1  1 
 14 #  561 Illenye, Joseph    32 New Jersey             12.50      13.20   2.1  1 
 15 #  594 Michel, Jean       24 New Jersey             13.00      13.71   2.1  1 
 -- #  605 Ntege, Joseph      23 New England            12.00        DNS   2.1  1 
 -- #  848 Yeboah, Emmanuel   21 Pacific                10.19        SCR          
 -- #  527 Chemi, Eric        34 New Jersey             12.00        SCR          
 
200m Open Men
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 #  537 Davis, Delano      23 New Jersey             21.11      21.83   0.5  3 
  2 #  831 Thompson, Kevin    32 New Jersey             21.30      21.89   0.5  3 
  3 #  610 Pierce, Sterling   21 New Jersey             21.00      21.91   0.5  3 
  4 #  865 Poleon, Mergaran   23 New York               22.00      22.26   0.1  2 
  5 #  535 Dacres, Joshua     21 New York               21.65      22.63   0.5  3 
  6 #  598 Moore, Garvey      23 New Jersey             22.10      22.76   0.1  2 
  7 #  548 Fullerton, Kevin   19 New York               21.54      23.73   0.5  3 
  8 #  853 Watson, Philip        Unattached                        24.08   0.1  2 
  9 #  524 Carlon, Jonathan   20 New Jersey             23.50      25.00   0.1  2 
 10 #  502 Allen, Miguel      27 New York               22.70      25.25   0.1  2 
 11 #  850 Zacharkow, Matthe  35 New Jersey             25.00      25.61   1.0  1 
 12 #  594 Michel, Jean       24 New Jersey             27.00      28.39   1.0  1 
 -- #  823 Sloves, Andrew     27 New Jersey             23.50        DNS   0.1  2 
 -- #  848 Yeboah, Emmanuel   21 Pacific                20.93        DNS   0.5  3 
 -- #  527 Chemi, Eric        34 New Jersey             24.00        DNS   1.0  1 
 
400m Open Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  558 Housen, Cody       21 Unattached             48.20      51.75  
  2 #  594 Michel, Jean       24 New Jersey           1:05.00    1:06.26  
 -- #  850 Zacharkow, Matthe  35 New Jersey             56.00        DNS  
 
800m Open Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  851 Zigic, Jovan       24 New York             1:54.80    1:59.73  
  2 #  549 Geye, Jamil        20 New York             1:57.98    2:02.10  
  3 #  836 Wang, Alexander    21 New York             1:59.90    2:11.74  
 -- #  815 Rivera, Nicholas   21 New Jersey           1:54.00        DNS  
 
1500m Open Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  815 Rivera, Nicholas   21 New Jersey           3:58.00    4:25.94  
          46.21 (46.21)  1:56.96 (1:10.75)  3:13.03 (1:16.07)  4:25.94 (1:12.92)
 -- #  531 Collins, Kyle      24 New York             3:54.00        DNS  
      1:04.91 (1:04.91)
 -- #  511 Bernier, Chase     20 New Jersey           5:00.00        DNS  
 
High Jump Open Men
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 #  574 Langdon, Connor    21 Long Island            2.09m      2.05m    6-08.75 
     1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.12 
      PPP    O   XO   XO  XXX 
 
Pole Vault Open Men
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 #  587 Marino, Nicholas   20 Mid Atlantic           5.00m      4.90m   16-00.75 
     4.45 4.60 4.75 4.90 5.05 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 
Long Jump Open Men
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 #  849 Young, Maurice     35 New Jersey             6.03m      5.79m   NWI  19-00.00 
     FOUL      4.54m(NWI) 5.42m(NWI) 5.59m(NWI) 5.79m(NWI) 5.34m(NWI)
  2 #  561 Illenye, Joseph    32 New Jersey             5.00m      4.33m   NWI  14-02.50 
     4.33m(NWI) 3.86m(NWI) 4.12m(NWI) 3.98m(NWI) 4.23m(NWI) 4.05m(NWI)
 
Triple Jump Open Men
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 #  561 Illenye, Joseph    32 New Jersey             9.57m      8.95m   NWI  29-04.50 
     8.52m(NWI) 8.89m(NWI) 8.77m(NWI) 8.82m(NWI) 8.83m(NWI) 8.95m(NWI)
 
Discus Throw Open Men
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 #  804 Kennedy White, No  23 Long Island           58.69m     58.79m     192-10 
      58.79m  56.94m  55.90m  FOUL  52.37m  55.04m
  2 #  805 Njegovan, Ryan     23 Illinois              57.63m     55.12m     180-10 
      52.72m  54.19m  53.86m  54.15m  54.18m  55.12m
 -- #  569 Kennedy White, No  23 Unattached            58.69m        DNS            
 -- #  601 Njegovan, Ryan     23 Illinois              57.63m        DNS            
 
5000 Meter Race Walk Open Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  584 Luettchau II, Ric  34 New Jersey          23:30.00   23:53.56  
          51.69 (51.69)  2:40.46 (1:48.77)  4:32.86 (1:52.41)  6:26.90 (1:54.04)
      8:20.49 (1:53.59) 10:16.78 (1:56.30) 12:12.77 (1:55.99) 14:10.22 (1:57.46)
     16:06.29 (1:56.07) 18:04.03 (1:57.74) 20:03.85 (1:59.83) 22:01.56 (1:57.72)
     23:53.56 (1:52.01)