USATF-NJ 2003 New Balance Grand Prix

The results include races through NBGP Series Statistics Men: 848 Women: 401 Total Races: 148 Category I: 106 Category II: 29 Category III: 13 Results compiled by CompuScore

Top Men | Top Women | Men Age Group | Women Age Group
ALPHABETICAL LISTING
ABC   DEF   GHI    JKL   MNO   PQR   STU   VWXYZ

TOP MEN
1    Gene Mitchell         35 5749 Cat.1 Races:700 688 500  PRES      AWARE     WYCKOFF   
                                   Cat.2 Races:700 696 494  PARAM10K  RIDGE10K  WESTTURK  
                                   Cat.3 Races:786 685 500  UTF10M82  EQUINOX   NEWARK20  
2    Timothy Styler        21 5722 Cat.1 Races:694 682 491  SIZZLE    PRES      WESTNITE  
                                   Cat.2 Races:694 687 500  XC8K      RIDGE10K  CJRRC     
                                   Cat.3 Races:797 677 500  LIBWATHM  UTF10M72  GRSWAMP   
3    Carlos Martins        33 5707 Cat.1 Races:689 669 500  PRES      AWARE     BAYONNE   
                                   Cat.2 Races:700 674 487  A8K       RIDGE10K  RUNFREE   
                                   Cat.3 Races:800 688 500  LIBWATHM  EQUINOX   HAMHM     
4    Gary Rosenberg        32 5667 Cat.1 Races:687 660 500  TETERBOR  PRES      ROCKAWAY  
                                   Cat.2 Races:688 688 479  XC8K      PARAM10K  APPLE10K  
                                   Cat.3 Races:788 677 500  LIBWATHM  MID15K    HAYBAL25  
5    Ken Rolek             41 5648 Cat.1 Races:683 661 500  TETERBOR  SIZZLE    HACKSACK  
                                   Cat.2 Races:694 686 480  PARAM10K  OURHOUSE  GIRALDA   
                                   Cat.3 Races:785 682 477  LIBWATHM  MID15K    UTF10M52  
6    Gregory Mullins       28 5564 Cat.1 Races:674 670 500  XC5K      TETERBOR  SLEEPYH   
                                   Cat.2 Races:669 641 500  XC8K      A8K       EBRUN10K  
                                   Cat.3 Races:750 660 500  LIBWATHM  EQUINOX   INDIAN    
7    Rick Pingitore        44 5537 Cat.1 Races:667 642 500  TETERBOR  PRES      WESTORNG  
                                   Cat.2 Races:673 673 500  A8K       OURHOUSE  MILLBURN  
                                   Cat.3 Races:756 650 476  LIBWATHM  MID15K    NEWARK20  
8    Roger Price           53 5451 Cat.1 Races:648 647 500  XC5K      TETERBOR  RUNLIFE   
                                   Cat.2 Races:680 655 500  CHERRY    OURHOUSE  SQUIRE10  
                                   Cat.3 Races:744 640 437  LIBWATHM  MID15K    NEWARK20  
9    Kenneth Ellis         31 5451 Cat.1 Races:657 654 500  TETERBOR  XC5K      PARAM5K   
                                   Cat.2 Races:673 646 476  CHERRY    OURHOUSE  SQUIRE10  
                                   Cat.3 Races:741 620 484  LIBWATHM  MID15K    GRSWAMP   
10   John Sabatino         36 5405 Cat.1 Races:664 641 500  TETERBOR  XC5K      SORANGE   
                                   Cat.2 Races:659 623 475  OURHOUSE  A8K       RUNCHILD  
                                   Cat.3 Races:723 642 478  UTF10M82  MID15K    GRSWAMP   
11   Sergio Cano           38 5376 Cat.1 Races:662 601 500  TENAFLY   PRES      BAYSHORE  
                                   Cat.2 Races:652 645 474  PARAM10K  A8K       SUNSET    
                                   Cat.3 Races:729 624 489  LIBWATHM  UTF10M72  GRSWAMP   
12   Randall White         47 5332 Cat.1 Races:660 583 500  TETERBOR  SIZZLE    RIVEREDG  
                                   Cat.2 Races:650 619 488  A8K       XC8K      MILLBURN  
                                   Cat.3 Races:697 651 484  LIBWATHM  EQUINOX   NEWARK20  
13   Mark Snyder           29 5264 Cat.1 Races:614 580 500  TETERBOR  PRES      EDLIGHT   
                                   Cat.2 Races:634 619 475  PARAM10K  OURHOUSE  MILLBURN  
                                   Cat.3 Races:735 615 492  LIBWATHM  MID15K    INDIAN    
14   Hugo Vadillo          34 5260 Cat.1 Races:637 623 500  TETERBOR  TENAFLY   HOBOKEN   
                                   Cat.2 Races:620 618 470  CHERRY    A8K       WOODBR10  
                                   Cat.3 Races:706 613 473  LIBWATHM  UTF10M72  GRSWAMP   
15   Michael Los           40 5246 Cat.1 Races:644 572 485  TETERBOR  SIZZLE    ARC       
                                   Cat.2 Races:667 646 438  CHERRY    PARAM10K  MILLBURN  
                                   Cat.3 Races:724 617 453  LIBWATHM  MID15K    NEWARK20  
16   Felix Pereira         32 5163 Cat.1 Races:649 598 500  TENAFLY   PRES      SQUIRE5K  
                                   Cat.2 Races:660 568 500  CHERRY    RIDGE10K  WOODCL10  
                                   Cat.3 Races:606 594 488  LIBWATHM  MID15K    HACKLE15  
17   Michael Ferinden      46 5109 Cat.1 Races:594 565 474  TETERBOR  PRES      JILLJACK  
                                   Cat.2 Races:640 604 500  CHERRY    PARAM10K  HAMHANG   
                                   Cat.3 Races:721 587 424  LIBWATHM  MID15K    HAMHM     
18   Bill Bosmann          52 5109 Cat.1 Races:583 533 500  PRES      SIZZLE    SAFEDATE  
                                   Cat.2 Races:616 614 465  PARAM10K  OURHOUSE  SQUIRE10  
                                   Cat.3 Races:715 619 464  LIBWATHM  UTF10M72  LBI       
19   Earl Deamond          41 5016 Cat.1 Races:597 511 486  TETERBOR  SIZZLE    WESTESSX  
                                   Cat.2 Races:627 605 487  CHERRY    OURHOUSE  GOOSE     
                                   Cat.3 Races:700 577 426  LIBWATHM  MID15K    UTF10M52  
20   Bruce Langenkamp      53 4942 Cat.1 Races:589 571 479  XC5K      TETERBOR  RUNLIFE   
                                   Cat.2 Races:622 614 500  PARAM10K  A8K       GOOSE     
                                   Cat.3 Races:564 527 476  EQUINOX   MID15K    HACKLE15  
21   Douglas Brown         57 4938 Cat.1 Races:568 549 500  TETERBOR  XC5K      CRANBURY  
                                   Cat.2 Races:607 573 451  CHERRY    PARAM10K  WESTTURK  
                                   Cat.3 Races:679 572 439  LIBWATHM  UTF10M72  HACKLE15  
22   Charles Castiglioni   44 4936 Cat.1 Races:607 575 408  TETERBOR  XC5K      ROCKAWAY  
                                   Cat.2 Races:633 610 405  CHERRY    PARAM10K  GIRALDA   
                                   Cat.3 Races:688 589 421  LIBWATHM  MID15K    UTF10M52  
23   Charlie Slaughter     47 4930 Cat.1 Races:617 572 478  TETERBOR  PRES      SORANGE   
                                   Cat.2 Races:613 583 440  CHERRY    OURHOUSE  SUNSET    
                                   Cat.3 Races:647 562 418  LIBWATHM  MID15K    INDIAN    
24   Will Deroberts        46 4862 Cat.1 Races:581 558 471  TETERBOR  PRES      SORANGE   
                                   Cat.2 Races:586 565 436  PARAM10K  OURHOUSE  SUNSET    
                                   Cat.3 Races:635 578 452  LIBWATHM  UTF10M72  HACKLE15  
25   Adam Hantman          31 4844 Cat.1 Races:532 521 500  PRES      TETERBOR  SPECT5K   
                                   Cat.2 Races:580 560 500  PARAM10K  CHERRY    SPECT10K  
                                   Cat.3 Races:682 555 414  LIBWATHM  UTF10M72  GRSWAMP   
26   Terrance Armstrong    31 4834 Cat.1 Races:700 681 500  XC5K      AWARE     BRIAN5K   
                                   Cat.2 Races:500 486   0  BRIAN10K  GIRALDA             
                                   Cat.3 Races:776 691 500  LIBWATHM  EQUINOX   LBI       
27   Feliciano Pereira     57 4809 Cat.1 Races:543 539 463  PRES      SIZZLE    CONTACT   
                                   Cat.2 Races:593 582 438  CHERRY    A8K       WESTTURK  
                                   Cat.3 Races:667 557 427  UTF10M82  MID15K    INDIAN    
28   Christophe Lehman     52 4762 Cat.1 Races:561 539 500  TETERBOR  PRES      CJRRHANG  
                                   Cat.2 Races:561 488 473  PARAM10K  XC8K      GOOSE     
                                   Cat.3 Races:656 560 424  LIBWATHM  UTF10M72  GRSWAMP   
29   Alan Connell          32 4593 Cat.1 Races:627 550   0  PRES      SIZZLE              
                                   Cat.2 Races:641 617 487  OURHOUSE  RIDGE10K  SUMMITHI  
                                   Cat.3 Races:637 623 411  MID15K    EQUINOX   HAYBAL25  
30   Stephen Ondieki       28 4576 Cat.1 Races:700 700 500  TETERBOR  TENAFLY   MID5K     
                                   Cat.2 Races:691 500   0  RIDGE10K  GIRALDA             
                                   Cat.3 Races:791 694   0  LIBWATHM  EQUINOX             
31   Gary Peters           48 4569 Cat.1 Races:547 544 469  PRES      TETERBOR  CJRRHANG  
                                   Cat.2 Races:545 525 428  A8K       PARAM10K  SUNSET    
                                   Cat.3 Races:591 517 403  UTF10M82  MID15K    HACKLE15  
32   Thomas Fitzgerald     49 4554 Cat.1 Races:587 561 479  TETERBOR  PRES      CJRRHANG  
                                   Cat.2 Races:567 551 400  CHERRY    OURHOUSE  MILLBURN  
                                   Cat.3 Races:569 562 278  MID15K    LIBWATHM  HAYBAL25  
33   Ted Maglione          47 4553 Cat.1 Races:574 536 400  TETERBOR  XC5K      MERRYHRT  
                                   Cat.2 Races:536 525 418  A8K       RIDGE10K  SQUIRE10  
                                   Cat.3 Races:615 534 415  LIBWATHM  MID15K    HACKLE15  
34   Mike Galasso          55 4507 Cat.1 Races:531 468 456  TETERBOR  HACKSACK  SIZZLE    
                                   Cat.2 Races:573 501 371  CHERRY    PARAM10K  RUNFREE   
                                   Cat.3 Races:650 547 410  LIBWATHM  MID15K    INDIAN    
35   Brian Davenport       41 4496 Cat.1 Races:541 435 430  TETERBOR  FLEMTURK  WYETH     
                                   Cat.2 Races:549 500 494  PARAM10K  FRIEND10  RIDGE10K  
                                   Cat.3 Races:624 531 392  LIBWATHM  UTF10M72  GRSWAMP   
36   Paul Buccino          37 4420 Cat.1 Races:656 650   0  PRES      SIZZLE              
                                   Cat.2 Races:677 500 492  OURHOUSE  WESTTURK  CJRRC     
                                   Cat.3 Races:765 680   0  LIBWATHM  MID15K              
37   Davis Gates           40 4355 Cat.1 Races:525 470 433  PRES      CONTACT   SIZZLE    
                                   Cat.2 Races:543 513 426  PARAM10K  CHERRY    WESTTURK  
                                   Cat.3 Races:612 435 398  UTF10M82  GRSWAMP   EQUINOX   
38   Rufino Mendez         21 4332 Cat.1 Races:654 500   0  TETERBOR  ROSELLE             
                                   Cat.2 Races:476 466 425  CJRRC     SUNSET    RUNCHILD  
                                   Cat.3 Races:738 589 484  LIBWATHM  EQUINOX   INDIAN    
39   Michael Close         52 4331 Cat.1 Races:496 475 449  PRES      TETERBOR  CJRRHANG  
                                   Cat.2 Races:587 538 398  CHERRY    OURHOUSE  SUNSET    
                                   Cat.3 Races:556 481 351  UTF10M82  EQUINOX   NEWARK20  
40   Steven Fisher         46 4254 Cat.1 Races:577 559 420  TETERBOR  TENAFLY   WOODCL5K  
                                   Cat.2 Races:556 555   0  OURHOUSE  A8K                 
                                   Cat.3 Races:564 559 464  MID15K    LIBWATHM  HACKLE15  
41   Jeffrey Mason         26 4168 Cat.1 Races:492 444 438  PRES      SIZZLE    SQUIRE5K  
                                   Cat.2 Races:523 460 381  A8K       CHERRY    SUNSET    
                                   Cat.3 Races:600 454 376  LIBWATHM  MID15K    GRSWAMP   
42   Lawrence Czaplewski   41 4119 Cat.1 Races:534 473 376  TETERBOR  NEWKCORP  RACHEL    
                                   Cat.2 Races:568 553 411  A8K       CHERRY    SUNSET    
                                   Cat.3 Races:638 566   0  LIBWATHM  UTF10M72            
43   Pat Cosgrove          62 4098 Cat.1 Races:503 495 433  XC5K      TENAFLY   ROSELLE   
                                   Cat.2 Races:547 520 350  CHERRY    OURHOUSE  RUNCHILD  
                                   Cat.3 Races:504 404 342  MID15K    EQUINOX   UTF10M52  
44   Matthew Mccoy         31 4093 Cat.1 Races:621 527 443  XC5K      AWARE     BAYONNE   
                                   Cat.2 Races:606 600   0  XC8K      A8K                 
                                   Cat.3 Races:726 570   0  LIBWATHM  EQUINOX             
45   Jorge Rivera          54 4064 Cat.1 Races:516 461 438  XC5K      SIZZLE    EDLIGHT   
                                   Cat.2 Races:580 531   0  CHERRY    PARAM10K            
                                   Cat.3 Races:579 532 427  LIBWATHM  MID15K    HACKLE15  
46   Joseph Treimel        52 4061 Cat.1 Races:470 417 378  XC5K      SIZZLE    RIVEREDG  
                                   Cat.2 Races:533 519 358  CHERRY    PARAM10K  GIRALDA   
                                   Cat.3 Races:544 507 335  LIBWATHM  MID15K    NEWARK20  
47   Kevin Higgins         43 4060 Cat.1 Races:490 467   0  ROCKAWAY  MERRYHRT            
                                   Cat.2 Races:655 604 482  A8K       RIDGE10K  WESTTURK  
                                   Cat.3 Races:730 632   0  UTF10M82  EQUINOX             
48   Wayne Bell            54 4050 Cat.1 Races:500 491 477  PIZZAFIR  TETERBOR  PRES      
                                   Cat.2 Races:479 437 389  OURHOUSE  RIDGE10K  SUNSET    
                                   Cat.3 Races:471 468 338  MID15K    LIBWATHM  GRSWAMP   
49   Bob Miller            41 4002 Cat.1 Races:634 556 460  TETERBOR  SIZZLE    WOODCL5K  
                                   Cat.2 Races:632 398   0  OURHOUSE  GIRALDA             
                                   Cat.3 Races:712 610   0  LIBWATHM  EQUINOX             
50   Kevin Hickman         41 3987 Cat.1 Races:503 501 462  PRES      TETERBOR  EDLIGHT   
                                   Cat.2 Races:542 513 410  OURHOUSE  PARAM10K  RUNFREE   
                                   Cat.3 Races:597 459   0  LIBWATHM  EQUINOX             
51   John Kiszka           34 3987 Cat.1 Races:521 477 448  PRES      XC5K      CONTACT   
                                   Cat.2 Races:518 489 324  A8K       PARAM10K  GIRALDA   
                                   Cat.3 Races:449 412 349  MID15K    LIBWATHM  GRSWAMP   
52   William Hagman        59 3971 Cat.1 Races:500 490 476  FAMCON    CJRRHANG  WINTER    
                                   Cat.2 Races:537 512 433  PARAM10K  XC8K      WOODCL10  
                                   Cat.3 Races:626 397   0  LIBWATHM  GRSWAMP             
53   Dean Coffin           38 3955 Cat.1 Races:464 433 419  XC5K      EBRUN5K   TETERBOR  
                                   Cat.2 Races:471 447 414  PARAM10K  CHERRY    WESTTURK  
                                   Cat.3 Races:500 485 322  LIBWATHM  UTF10M72  GRSWAMP   
54   Michael Beaudoin      34 3951 Cat.1 Races:433 400 384  BERGENFD  WOODCL5K  WESTNITE  
                                   Cat.2 Races:500 429 419  XC8K      PARAM10K  SUNSET    
                                   Cat.3 Races:490 488 408  EQUINOX   LIBWATHM  GRSWAMP   
55   Gene Gugliotta        43 3948 Cat.1 Races:601 556   0  TETERBOR  XC5K                
                                   Cat.2 Races:592 556   0  PARAM10K  XC8K                
                                   Cat.3 Races:668 529 446  LIBWATHM  MID15K    GRSWAMP   
56   Blas Mederos          45 3937 Cat.1 Races:636 627 500  TENAFLY   TETERBOR  HEALTHYN  
                                   Cat.2 Races:610 441   0  OURHOUSE  WOODBR10            
                                   Cat.3 Races:718 405   0  LIBWATHM  HAMHM               
57   Joseph Lanzalotto     50 3902 Cat.1 Races:455 448 411  TETERBOR  PRES      METUCHEN  
                                   Cat.2 Races:507 435 407  CHERRY    PARAM10K  GOOSE     
                                   Cat.3 Races:491 416 332  LIBWATHM  MID15K    GRSWAMP   
58   Tom Gordon            40 3900 Cat.1 Races:649 500 483  PRES      RINGWOOD  RIVEREDG  
                                   Cat.2 Races:457   0   0  ASBURYPK                      
                                   Cat.3 Races:762 620 429  LIBWATHM  EQUINOX   NEWARK20  
59   Doug Fitzhenry        42 3876 Cat.1 Races:674 631   0  TETERBOR  PRES                
                                   Cat.2 Races:647   0   0  RIDGE10K                      
                                   Cat.3 Races:771 665 488  LIBWATHM  MID15K    LBI       
60   Drew Davis            41 3840 Cat.1 Races:690 687 500  TETERBOR  XC5K      DOVER     
                                   Cat.2 Races:695 489   0  OURHOUSE  ASBURYPK            
                                   Cat.3 Races:779   0   0  LIBWATHM                      
61   Mark Ladolcetta       30 3831 Cat.1 Races:605 544 500  PRES      SIZZLE    WESTESSX  
                                   Cat.2 Races:586 484   0  RIDGE10K  CJRRC               
                                   Cat.3 Races:610 502   0  MID15K    EQUINOX             
62   John Nowatkowski      58 3796 Cat.1 Races:440 406 371  RESOLUTE  SIZZLE    WESTNITE  
                                   Cat.2 Races:509 460 398  A8K       GOOSE     CJRRC     
                                   Cat.3 Races:553 394 265  LIBWATHM  EQUINOX   NEWARK20  
63   Gary Wallace          53 3790 Cat.1 Races:551 472 374  TETERBOR  SIZZLE    RUNLIFE   
                                   Cat.2 Races:560 444   0  OURHOUSE  XC8K                
                                   Cat.3 Races:554 465 370  MID15K    EQUINOX   UTF10M52  
64   Steve Lee             51 3760 Cat.1 Races:469 438 332  TENAFLY   CJRRHANG  DOVER     
                                   Cat.2 Races:459 428 367  A8K       RIDGE10K  SUMMITHI  
                                   Cat.3 Races:459 453 355  LIBWATHM  EQUINOX   LBI       
65   Edward Neighbour      40 3749 Cat.1 Races:432 411 408  TETERBOR  XC5K      CJRRHANG  
                                   Cat.2 Races:445 433 423  A8K       GOOSE     PARAM10K  
                                   Cat.3 Races:482 415 300  LIBWATHM  UTF10M72  GRSWAMP   
66   Chip Boehm            46 3725 Cat.1 Races:644 607 500  SIZZLE    AWARE     MATHENY   
                                   Cat.2 Races:670   0   0  PARAM10K                      
                                   Cat.3 Races:660 644   0  MID15K    EQUINOX             
67   Russell Stallone      58 3716 Cat.1 Races:437 431 420  PRES      TENAFLY   AIMEE     
                                   Cat.2 Races:465 433 424  PARAM10K  RUMSON    RIDGE10K  
                                   Cat.3 Races:416 348 342  UTF10M82  HAMHM     LBI       
68   Thomas Metz           37 3709 Cat.1 Races:615 533 449  XC5K      AWARE     ROCKAWAY  
                                   Cat.2 Races:588 358   0  XC8K      RUNFREE             
                                   Cat.3 Races:629 537   0  LIBWATHM  MID15K              
69   Baxter Brooks         52 3694 Cat.1 Races:465 412 375  TETERBOR  PRES      EDLIGHT   
                                   Cat.2 Races:473 457 371  CHERRY    OURHOUSE  WESTTURK  
                                   Cat.3 Races:462 363 316  LIBWATHM  UTF10M72  GRSWAMP   
70   Carl Rocker           38 3690 Cat.1 Races:440   0   0  MAULER                        
                                   Cat.2 Races:653 562 433  CHERRY    XC8K      EBRUN10K  
                                   Cat.3 Races:599 546 457  MID15K    EQUINOX   GRSWAMP   
71   Brian Harris          28 3646 Cat.1 Races:680 632   0  XC5K      AWARE               
                                   Cat.2 Races:669   0   0  RIDGE10K                      
                                   Cat.3 Races:687 500 478  MID15K    HACKLE15  HAYBAL25  
72   William Ayres         45 3627 Cat.1 Races:408 386 335  PRES      AIMEE     WYETH     
                                   Cat.2 Races:467 434 310  CHERRY    OURHOUSE  GIRALDA   
                                   Cat.3 Races:524 479 284  LIBWATHM  UTF10M72  GRSWAMP   
73   Michael Quinn         52 3622 Cat.1 Races:425 420 411  XC5K      PIZZAFIR  HAYBALE5  
                                   Cat.2 Races:477 420 377  A8K       GOOSE     WESTTURK  
                                   Cat.3 Races:398 382 312  UTF10M72  LIBWATHM  INDIAN    
74   Mike Kairis           34 3619 Cat.1 Races:671 438   0  PRES      WYCKOFF             
                                   Cat.2 Races:695 665 478  A8K       RIDGE10K  ASBURYPK  
                                   Cat.3 Races:672   0   0  EQUINOX                       
75   Jaime Mantari         35 3564 Cat.1 Races:400 375 367  RUBIN5K   NEWARK5K  AWARE     
                                   Cat.2 Races:520 450 385  CHERRY    RIDGE10K  SUNSET    
                                   Cat.3 Races:603 464   0  LIBWATHM  MID15K              
76   Mark Frankel          32 3560 Cat.1 Races:515 488 413  TETERBOR  PRES      WYETH     
                                   Cat.2 Races:540 483 417  CHERRY    PARAM10K  WOODCL10  
                                   Cat.3 Races:479 225   0  MID15K    NEWARK20            
77   John Hanlon           36 3556 Cat.1 Races:562 453 356  XC5K      AWARE     ROCKAWAY  
                                   Cat.2 Races:612 345   0  XC8K      RUNFREE             
                                   Cat.3 Races:676 552   0  LIBWATHM  MID15K              
78   Steven Austin         51 3543 Cat.1 Races:472 361 354  TETERBOR  WYETH     AWARE     
                                   Cat.2 Races:461 419 364  OURHOUSE  RIDGE10K  SUNSET    
                                   Cat.3 Races:434 400 278  MID15K    LIBWATHM  GRSWAMP   
79   Thomas Bobsein        45 3514 Cat.1 Races:445 405 405  TETERBOR  XC5K      CHATHAM   
                                   Cat.2 Races:533 420 393  OURHOUSE  FRIEND10  RIDGE10K  
                                   Cat.3 Races:522 391   0  MID15K    LIBWATHM            
80   Vincent Madison       60 3482 Cat.1 Races:372 352 342  SIZZLE    WYETH     AWARE     
                                   Cat.2 Races:480 443 327  CHERRY    OURHOUSE  SUMMITHI  
                                   Cat.3 Races:479 367 320  LIBWATHM  EQUINOX   INDIAN    
81   Franz Mitterer        51 3481 Cat.1 Races:536 423   0  PRES      WESTNITE            
                                   Cat.2 Races:529 406   0  OURHOUSE  SQUIRE10            
                                   Cat.3 Races:659 542 386  LIBWATHM  MID15K    GRSWAMP   
82   Charles Schneekloth   52 3445 Cat.1 Races:528 490 412  TETERBOR  XC5K      EDLIGHT   
                                   Cat.2 Races:502 438   0  OURHOUSE  XC8K                
                                   Cat.3 Races:594 481   0  LIBWATHM  MID15K              
83   Mark Leary            42 3442 Cat.1 Races:459 456 429  CJRRHANG  CONTACT   OCTRUN    
                                   Cat.2 Races:491 332   0  A8K       RUNFREE             
                                   Cat.3 Races:535 386 354  LIBWATHM  INDIAN    GRSWAMP   
84   Andrew George         50 3440 Cat.1 Races:422 404 346  TETERBOR  PRES      SHADC     
                                   Cat.2 Races:440 403 334  CHERRY    OURHOUSE  SUNSET    
                                   Cat.3 Races:429 368 294  LIBWATHM  MID15K    LBI       
85   Robert Price          39 3431 Cat.1 Races:610 521 461  TENAFLY   AWARE     COLONIA   
                                   Cat.2 Races:647 600   0  CHERRY    XC8K                
                                   Cat.3 Races:592   0   0  MID15K                        
86   Armando Ruiz          37 3411 Cat.1 Races:460 448   0  ROSELLE   FALLENH             
                                   Cat.2 Races:578 423 375  OURHOUSE  RUNFREE   RUNCHILD  
                                   Cat.3 Races:572 555   0  MID15K    EQUINOX             
87   Jorge Castiblancco    49 3399 Cat.1 Races:495 419 380  TETERBOR  CONTACT   ROSELLE   
                                   Cat.2 Races:362 327 300  RIDGE10K  A8K       RUNCHILD  
                                   Cat.3 Races:529 369 218  LIBWATHM  INDIAN    NEWARK20  
88   Matt Soja             20 3386 Cat.1 Races:674 661   0  TENAFLY   XC5K                
                                   Cat.2 Races:630   0   0  RIDGE10K                      
                                   Cat.3 Races:759 662   0  LIBWATHM  MID15K              
89   John Dobrowski        43 3355 Cat.1 Races:456 453 435  CRANBURY  OCTRUN    WESTNITE  
                                   Cat.2 Races:541 432   0  A8K       SUNSET              
                                   Cat.3 Races:579 459   0  MID15K    INDIAN              
90   Michael Hespos        36 3346 Cat.1 Races:289 278 223  DOVER     SAFEDATE  SQUIRE5K  
                                   Cat.2 Races:524 353 312  OURHOUSE  APPLE10K  MILLBURN  
                                   Cat.3 Races:507 469 391  UTF10M82  EQUINOX   HACKLE15  
91   Benedict Campbell     42 3287 Cat.1 Races:426 396 371  CONTACT   SLEEPYH   COLONIA   
                                   Cat.2 Races:495 446 382  A8K       RIDGE10K  CJRRC     
                                   Cat.3 Races:426 345   0  MID15K    INDIAN              
92   Thomas Schaefer       44 3281 Cat.1 Races:511 428 415  TETERBOR  CJRRHANG  WINTER    
                                   Cat.2 Races:441 432 394  RIDGE10K  WESTTURK  SUNSET    
                                   Cat.3 Races:378 282   0  INDIAN    HACKLE15            
93   Phil Coffin           50 3281 Cat.1 Races:369   0   0  SORANGE                       
                                   Cat.2 Races:527 488 423  CHERRY    OURHOUSE  SUNSET    
                                   Cat.3 Races:568 491 415  LIBWATHM  UTF10M72  LBI       
94   Peter Engelhardt      46 3262 Cat.1 Races:518 508 478  TETERBOR  TENAFLY   CONTACT   
                                   Cat.2 Races:516 437 143  RIDGE10K  BRIAN10K  ASBURYPK  
                                   Cat.3 Races:662   0   0  LIBWATHM                      
95   Donald Staffin        38 3261 Cat.1 Races:500 400 390  HACKLE5K  EDLIGHT   PRES      
                                   Cat.2 Races:472 338 242  RIDGE10K  MILLBURN  WESTTURK  
                                   Cat.3 Races:576 343   0  LIBWATHM  GRSWAMP             
96   Desmond Duncker       45 3241 Cat.1 Races:518 426   0  PRES      SLEEPYH             
                                   Cat.2 Races:468 415   0  RIDGE10K  SUNSET              
                                   Cat.3 Races:547 540 327  LIBWATHM  EQUINOX   NEWARK20  
97   Jerry O'connor        46 3213 Cat.1 Races:630 591 500  TETERBOR  PRES      MAYWOOD   
                                   Cat.2 Races:555 416   0  PARAM10K  APPLE10K            
                                   Cat.3 Races:521   0   0  EQUINOX                       
98   Aaron Kleinbaum       48 3157 Cat.1 Races:481 379 362  TETERBOR  TENAFLY   SORANGE   
                                   Cat.2 Races:447 351   0  PARAM10K  SUNSET              
                                   Cat.3 Races:503 348 286  LIBWATHM  EQUINOX   UTF10M52  
99   Mike Skara            31 3130 Cat.1 Races:550 447   0  PRES      RACHEL              
                                   Cat.2 Races:511 489   0  OURHOUSE  RIDGE10K            
                                   Cat.3 Races:609 524   0  LIBWATHM  MID15K              
100  Carlos Nunes          36 3129 Cat.1 Races:657 500   0  AWARE     MAINST              
                                   Cat.2 Races:500   0   0  WOODBR10                      
                                   Cat.3 Races:782 690   0  LIBWATHM  MID15K              
101  Angel Aquino          50 3126 Cat.1 Races:448 447 397  WESTNITE  ROSELLE   COLONIA   
                                   Cat.2 Races:600 396   0  CHERRY    WOODBR10            
                                   Cat.3 Races:435 403   0  EQUINOX   LBI                 
102  Fred Loozen           65 3112 Cat.1 Races:379 372 317  XC5K      TETERBOR  AIMEE     
                                   Cat.2 Races:355 350 322  A8K       XC8K      WESTTURK  
                                   Cat.3 Races:409 351 257  LIBWATHM  UTF10M72  GRSWAMP   
103  Paul Fiorilla         41 3095 Cat.1 Races:500 500 456  EBRUN5K   SHADC     METUCHEN  
                                   Cat.2 Races:601 575 463  OURHOUSE  XC8K      WESTTURK  
                                   Cat.3 Races:  0   0   0                                
104  Dick Hill             66 3093 Cat.1 Races:398 324 323  XC5K      HACKSACK  TETERBOR  
                                   Cat.2 Races:369 369 328  XC8K      PARAM10K  WESTTURK  
                                   Cat.3 Races:402 366 214  UTF10M82  MID15K    INDIAN    
105  Michael Mykytok       31 3080 Cat.1 Races:694 693 500  AWARE     PRES      MAHWAH    
                                   Cat.2 Races:700 493   0  XC8K      GIRALDA             
                                   Cat.3 Races:  0   0   0                                
106  Peter Allen           42 3052 Cat.1 Races:612 480   0  PRES      MAULER              
                                   Cat.2 Races:634   0   0  RIDGE10K                      
                                   Cat.3 Races:672 654   0  MID15K    EQUINOX             
107  Rafael Veras          33 3045 Cat.1 Races:663 500   0  AWARE     GREENPEA            
                                   Cat.2 Races:682 500   0  RIDGE10K  ASBURYPK            
                                   Cat.3 Races:700   0   0  MID15K                        
108  Scott Buckley         42 3033 Cat.1 Races:465 450   0  WYETH     KARYN               
                                   Cat.2 Races:569 467   0  OURHOUSE  WOODCL10            
                                   Cat.3 Races:567 515   0  MID15K    EQUINOX             
109  Jorge Losch           43 3016 Cat.1 Races:584 500 493  TETERBOR  OCTRUN    CONTACT   
                                   Cat.2 Races:533 461 445  RIDGE10K  CJRRC     WESTTURK  
                                   Cat.3 Races:  0   0   0                                
110  Jeremy Stratton       42 3005 Cat.1 Races:500   0   0  FLEMTURK                      
                                   Cat.2 Races:682 675 473  PARAM10K  XC8K      GIRALDA   
                                   Cat.3 Races:675   0   0  MID15K                        
111  David Appaluccio      42 2988 Cat.1 Races:500 484 460  RACHEL    HACKSACK  BRIAN5K   
                                   Cat.2 Races:628 479 437  PARAM10K  BRIAN10K  APPLE10K  
                                   Cat.3 Races:  0   0   0                                
112  Raymond Felton        46 2925 Cat.1 Races:374 352 345  AIMEE     TETERBOR  JILLJACK  
                                   Cat.2 Races:407 318 284  CHERRY    RIDGE10K  ASBURYPK  
                                   Cat.3 Races:359 265 221  LIBWATHM  EQUINOX   HACKLE15  
113  Csaba Konya           45 2911 Cat.1 Races:391 377 374  WINTER    CJRRHANG  JUNEMOON  
                                   Cat.2 Races:383 338 300  WESTTURK  ASBURYPK  RUMSON    
                                   Cat.3 Races:485 263   0  LIBWATHM  INDIAN              
114  Peter Coy             45 2908 Cat.1 Races:500 467   0  CRESSKIL  RUBIN5K             
                                   Cat.2 Races:599   0   0  RIDGE10K                      
                                   Cat.3 Races:747 595   0  LIBWATHM  EQUINOX             
115  Kenneth Baker         54 2905 Cat.1 Races:423 395 292  PRES      TETERBOR  MERRYHRT  
                                   Cat.2 Races:384 289   0  RIDGE10K  APPLE10K            
                                   Cat.3 Races:430 419 273  UTF10M82  MID15K    GRSWAMP   
116  Joseph Saley          62 2897 Cat.1 Races:332 325 290  JILLJACK  EDLIGHT   BAYONNE   
                                   Cat.2 Races:389 387 270  OURHOUSE  PARAM10K  SUNSET    
                                   Cat.3 Races:362 348 194  LIBWATHM  MID15K    NEWARK20  
117  Paul Krentar          60 2891 Cat.1 Races:372 367 353  XC5K      HAYBALE5  PRES      
                                   Cat.2 Races:339 338 248  PARAM10K  XC8K      WESTTURK  
                                   Cat.3 Races:356 321 197  LIBWATHM  MID15K    HACKLE15  
118  Mark Tramposch        24 2865 Cat.1 Races:416 413 359  DOVER     SORANGE   CPA       
                                   Cat.2 Races:371 371 350  GIRALDA   SQUIRE10  MILLBURN  
                                   Cat.3 Races:585   0   0  LIBWATHM                      
119  Daniel Feder          39 2859 Cat.1 Races:677 500 500  TETERBOR  MAULER    EARTHDAY  
                                   Cat.2 Races:682 500   0  A8K       FETE10K             
                                   Cat.3 Races:  0   0   0                                
120  James Smith           54 2855 Cat.1 Races:367 291 233  SPINA     WYETH     MERRYHRT  
                                   Cat.2 Races:393 356 322  CHERRY    XC8K      CLINTON   
                                   Cat.3 Races:358 290 245  MID15K    EQUINOX   HACKLE15  
121  Brett Avery           45 2851 Cat.1 Races:389 379 309  TETERBOR  PRES      WYETH     
                                   Cat.2 Races:340 308 229  GOOSE     OURHOUSE  GIRALDA   
                                   Cat.3 Races:347 331 219  UTF10M82  MID15K    GRSWAMP   
122  Robert Mcgill         42 2840 Cat.1 Races:379 359 339  WINTER    DUNELLEN  TETERBOR  
                                   Cat.2 Races:336 317 297  A8K       OURHOUSE  WESTTURK  
                                   Cat.3 Races:290 288 235  MID15K    LIBWATHM  GRSWAMP   
123  Rodrigo Caceres       41 2830 Cat.1 Races:  0   0   0                                
                                   Cat.2 Races:650 461 450  OURHOUSE  RUNFREE   RUNCHILD  
                                   Cat.3 Races:655 614   0  MID15K    EQUINOX             
124  Francisco Morales     41 2803 Cat.1 Races:628 606 500  XC5K      SIZZLE    HAYBALE5  
                                   Cat.2 Races:594 475   0  XC8K      WESTTURK            
                                   Cat.3 Races:  0   0   0                                
125  Jose Nieto            47 2793 Cat.1 Races:413 407   0  FALLENH   ROSELLE             
                                   Cat.2 Races:493 325   0  OURHOUSE  RUNCHILD            
                                   Cat.3 Races:653 502   0  LIBWATHM  MID15K              
126  Peter Bebel           39 2788 Cat.1 Races:445 353   0  PRES      ROSELLE             
                                   Cat.2 Races:430 343 337  OURHOUSE  CJRRC     GIRALDA   
                                   Cat.3 Races:474 406   0  LIBWATHM  MID15K              
127  John Bartolick        42 2780 Cat.1 Races:367 359 357  WINTER    OCTRUN    PRES      
                                   Cat.2 Races:313 249 233  OURHOUSE  CJRRC     FETE10K   
                                   Cat.3 Races:353 343 206  LIBWATHM  MID15K    INDIAN    
128  Erik Corbin           34 2773 Cat.1 Races:500 489 383  CHATHAM   AIMEE     TURKEY5K  
                                   Cat.2 Races:  0   0   0                                
                                   Cat.3 Races:753 648   0  LIBWATHM  EQUINOX             
129  Guy Gordon            44 2770 Cat.1 Races:500 500 500  KIDSAKE   WOODBR5K  BLCKRIVR  
                                   Cat.2 Races:  0   0   0                                
                                   Cat.3 Races:638 632   0  EQUINOX   MID15K              
130  Thomas Miller         56 2753 Cat.1 Races:331 326 279  PRES      XC5K      JUNEMOON  
                                   Cat.2 Races:344 325 236  OURHOUSE  XC8K      GIRALDA   
                                   Cat.3 Races:376 274 262  LIBWATHM  EQUINOX   GRSWAMP   
131  Carelton Reed         45 2753 Cat.1 Races:306 239 157  SIZZLE    BLCKRIVR  PARAM5K   
                                   Cat.2 Races:357 344 340  PARAM10K  XC8K      FRIEND10  
                                   Cat.3 Races:515 287 208  LIBWATHM  UTF10M72  GRSWAMP   
132  Robert Boyd           55 2750 Cat.1 Races:350 329 326  PRES      TETERBOR  CJRRHANG  
                                   Cat.2 Races:367 331 267  CHERRY    OURHOUSE  WOODCL10  
                                   Cat.3 Races:318 284 178  MID15K    UTF10M82  NEWARK20  
133  Gregroy Menken        46 2727 Cat.1 Races:461 441 396  JILLJACK  AWARE     RIVEREDG  
                                   Cat.2 Races:551 483 395  RIDGE10K  WOODCL10  APPLE10K  
                                   Cat.3 Races:  0   0   0                                
134  Thomas Grippo         45 2725 Cat.1 Races:491 470   0  RACHEL    ARC                 
                                   Cat.2 Races:628   0   0  OURHOUSE                      
                                   Cat.3 Races:612 524   0  MID15K    EQUINOX             
135  Charles Gadol         45 2723 Cat.1 Races:489 464   0  SIZZLE    RACHEL              
                                   Cat.2 Races:567 559   0  PARAM10K  A8K                 
                                   Cat.3 Races:644   0   0  LIBWATHM                      
136  Joel Ange             55 2717 Cat.1 Races:278 144   0  SIZZLE    SAFEDATE            
                                   Cat.2 Races:405 380 283  A8K       RIDGE10K  GIRALDA   
                                   Cat.3 Races:486 446 295  UTF10M82  MID15K    GRSWAMP   
137  Craig Morgan          34 2679 Cat.1 Races:488 420 349  TETERBOR  APPLE5K   RACHEL    
                                   Cat.2 Races:481 450   0  RIDGE10K  A8K                 
                                   Cat.3 Races:491   0   0  MID15K                        
138  Joseph King           34 2672 Cat.1 Races:420   0   0  KNIGHT                        
                                   Cat.2 Races:382 378   0  SQUIRE10  GIRALDA             
                                   Cat.3 Races:612 489 391  LIBWATHM  MID15K    LBI       
139  Bob Hansen            56 2663 Cat.1 Races:508 499 371  TETERBOR  PRES      WRIGHT    
                                   Cat.2 Races:  0   0   0                                
                                   Cat.3 Races:571 394 320  LIBWATHM  INDIAN    NEWARK20  
140  Paul Palumbo          51 2659 Cat.1 Races:358 311 281  JILLJACK  AWARE     WESTNITE  
                                   Cat.2 Races:416 340 296  OURHOUSE  WESTTURK  CJRRC     
                                   Cat.3 Races:386 271   0  MID15K    INDIAN              
141  Walter Skrinski       39 2654 Cat.1 Races:352 318 313  XC5K      WINTER    PRES      
                                   Cat.2 Races:360 299 241  CHERRY    OURHOUSE  SQUIRE10  
                                   Cat.3 Races:338 295 138  LIBWATHM  MID15K    HAMHM     
142  Peter Priolo          33 2650 Cat.1 Races:427 380   0  WINTER    RESOLUTE            
                                   Cat.2 Races:511 506   0  RIDGE10K  OURHOUSE            
                                   Cat.3 Races:459 367   0  MID15K    HACKLE15            
143  John Leonard          65 2645 Cat.1 Races:438 415   0  XC5K      TETERBOR            
                                   Cat.2 Races:447 411 406  GOOSE     PARAM10K  XC8K      
                                   Cat.3 Races:528   0   0  UTF10M82                      
144  Adam Littke           28 2637 Cat.1 Races:500   0   0  CARNEGIE                      
                                   Cat.2 Races:693 686   0  CHERRY    A8K                 
                                   Cat.3 Races:758   0   0  UTF10M82                      
145  Oliver Knowlton       44 2636 Cat.1 Races:  0   0   0                                
                                   Cat.2 Races:668 659   0  OURHOUSE  A8K                 
                                   Cat.3 Races:657 652   0  EQUINOX   MID15K              
146  Dan Murphy            47 2627 Cat.1 Races:500   0   0  ARC                           
                                   Cat.2 Races:687 470 458  CHERRY    SUNSET    APPLE10K  
                                   Cat.3 Races:512   0   0  EQUINOX                       
147  Scott Bessette        23 2625 Cat.1 Races:683   0   0  SIZZLE                        
                                   Cat.2 Races:  0   0   0                                
                                   Cat.3 Races:794 653 495  LIBWATHM  UTF10M72  GRSWAMP   
148  Cesar De Souza        28 2623 Cat.1 Races:441 441 433  TURKEY5K  CONTACT   HEALTHYN  
                                   Cat.2 Races:507 433 368  PARAM10K  SPECT10K  SUNSET    
                                   Cat.3 Races:  0   0   0                                
149  Martin Owens          33 2605 Cat.1 Races:633 614   0  SIZZLE    AWARE               
                                   Cat.2 Races:681 677   0  XC8K      A8K                 
                                   Cat.3 Races:  0   0   0                                
150  Anthony Debenedictis  26 2600 Cat.1 Races:700 500   0  SIZZLE    WESTNITE            
                                   Cat.2 Races:  0   0   0                                
                                   Cat.3 Races:700 700   0  UTF10M72  EQUINOX             
151  Peter Singer          39 2595 Cat.1 Races:558 460   0  TETERBOR  BERKHTS             
                                   Cat.2 Races:503   0   0  RIDGE10K                      
                                   Cat.3 Races:565 509   0  LIBWATHM  MID15K              
152  James Leitz           63 2594 Cat.1 Races:500 392 375  CARLOSNG  XC5K      TETERBOR  
                                   Cat.2 Races:387 273 249  CHERRY    CJRRC     SUNSET    
                                   Cat.3 Races:418   0   0  LIBWATHM                      
153  George Mcintyre       60 2580 Cat.1 Races:406 392 370  OCTRUN    TETERBOR  RIDGE5K   
                                   Cat.2 Races:439 418 238  OURHOUSE  A8K       MILLBURN  
                                   Cat.3 Races:317   0   0  EQUINOX                       
154  Jack Mathis           61 2577 Cat.1 Races:400 333 295  BRICK     XC5K      PRES      
                                   Cat.2 Races:312 300 287  XC8K      CHERRY    GOOSE     
                                   Cat.3 Races:262 247 141  LIBWATHM  UTF10M72  INDIAN    
155  Wayne Baker           43 2562 Cat.1 Races:410 367   0  JILLJACK  CJRRHANG            
                                   Cat.2 Races:420 414   0  WESTTURK  A8K                 
                                   Cat.3 Races:521 240 190  LIBWATHM  EQUINOX   INDIAN    
156  John Ahimovic         41 2549 Cat.1 Races:397   0   0  FLEMTURK                      
                                   Cat.2 Races:425 389 359  XC8K      RIDGE10K  CJRRC     
                                   Cat.3 Races:550 429   0  LIBWATHM  MID15K              
157  Mark Williams         30 2541 Cat.1 Races:459   0   0  ROCKAWAY                      
                                   Cat.2 Races:625 435 425  XC8K      RUNFREE   GIRALDA   
                                   Cat.3 Races:597   0   0  MID15K                        
158  Glenn Desrochers      41 2528 Cat.1 Races:505   0   0  TETERBOR                      
                                   Cat.2 Races:506 400   0  XC8K      WOODCL10            
                                   Cat.3 Races:621 496   0  LIBWATHM  MID15K              
159  Hugh Sweeny           58 2510 Cat.1 Races:591 569 233  TETERBOR  XC5K      GREENPEA  
                                   Cat.2 Races:598 519   0  PARAM10K  XC8K                
                                   Cat.3 Races:  0   0   0                                
160  Fouzi Alaoui          30 2499 Cat.1 Races:664 644 500  PRES      AWARE     RIDGE5K   
                                   Cat.2 Races:691   0   0  OURHOUSE                      
                                   Cat.3 Races:  0   0   0                                
161  Joseph Cozzi          60 2496 Cat.1 Races:317 303 229  PRES      TETERBOR  WESTNITE  
                                   Cat.2 Races:322 300 272  OURHOUSE  GOOSE     WESTTURK  
                                   Cat.3 Races:305 293 155  UTF10M72  EQUINOX   NEWARK20  
162  Erik Prince           30 2486 Cat.1 Races:500   0   0  WYETH                         
                                   Cat.2 Races:656   0   0  XC8K                          
                                   Cat.3 Races:667 663   0  MID15K    EQUINOX             
163  John Kennedy          40 2464 Cat.1 Races:387 315   0  CJRRHANG  CONTACT             
                                   Cat.2 Races:358 327 326  RIDGE10K  ASBURYPK  SUNSET    
                                   Cat.3 Races:421 330   0  LIBWATHM  LBI                 
164  Marty Slutzky         56 2447 Cat.1 Races:346 319 312  PRES      TETERBOR  OCTRUN    
                                   Cat.2 Races:327 301 228  CHERRY    RIDGE10K  SUNSET    
                                   Cat.3 Races:238 222 154  MID15K    EQUINOX   GRSWAMP   
165  Jeremy Muratore       25 2440 Cat.1 Races:687 620 481  TENAFLY   AWARE     BAYONNE   
                                   Cat.2 Races:652   0   0  RIDGE10K                      
                                   Cat.3 Races:  0   0   0                                
166  Joe Fego              48 2439 Cat.1 Races:391   0   0  AWARE                         
                                   Cat.2 Races:454 351   0  RIDGE10K  CJRRC               
                                   Cat.3 Races:476 456 311  MID15K    LIBWATHM  GRSWAMP   
167  Joseph Rushen         60 2438 Cat.1 Races:309 276 242  PRES      TETERBOR  JILLJACK  
                                   Cat.2 Races:290 282 251  PARAM10K  A8K       ASBURYPK  
                                   Cat.3 Races:312 306 170  LIBWATHM  MID15K    GRSWAMP   
168  Rob Moir              63 2427 Cat.1 Races:372 346 300  PRES      XC5K      ROSELLE   
                                   Cat.2 Races:351 233 222  PARAM10K  RUMSON    GIRALDA   
                                   Cat.3 Races:341 262   0  MID15K    EQUINOX             
169  Michael Shilling      42 2408 Cat.1 Races:400 319 157  RUNDAD    JILLJACK  SERVMAST  
                                   Cat.2 Races:317 278   0  WOODCL10  FETE10K             
                                   Cat.3 Races:379 336 222  LIBWATHM  MID15K    INDIAN    
170  Joseph Labruno        71 2373 Cat.1 Races:313 284 260  XC5K      PRES      CARLOSNG  
                                   Cat.2 Races:288 277 233  RIDGE10K  A8K       GOOSE     
                                   Cat.3 Races:318 264 136  LIBWATHM  UTF10M72  HACKLE15  
171  Mohommed Saidi        34 2368 Cat.1 Races:693 675 500  TETERBOR  AWARE     CARDINAL  
                                   Cat.2 Races:500   0   0  RUNFREE                       
                                   Cat.3 Races:  0   0   0                                
172  William Gaudette      55 2364 Cat.1 Races:430 367 367  MID5K     FRIEND5K  WESTNITE  
                                   Cat.2 Races:468 385 347  A8K       OURHOUSE  SUNSET    
                                   Cat.3 Races:  0   0   0                                
173  Stephen Bonica        25 2360 Cat.1 Races:500 485   0  METUCHEN  SORANGE             
                                   Cat.2 Races:443   0   0  RUBIN10                       
                                   Cat.3 Races:476 456   0  INDIAN    MID15K              
174  Thomas Kelly          61 2355 Cat.1 Races:260   0   0  BERKHTS                       
                                   Cat.2 Races:375 364 289  PARAM10K  A8K       BRIAN10K  
                                   Cat.3 Races:450 318 299  LIBWATHM  LBI       UTF10M72  
175  Antonio Grazina       53 2339 Cat.1 Races:432 423   0  TURKEY5K  RUNAWAY             
                                   Cat.2 Races:  0   0   0                                
                                   Cat.3 Races:641 427 416  LIBWATHM  LBI       EQUINOX   
176  Martin Warzala        45 2335 Cat.1 Races:340 300 281  RESOLUTE  MLYNCH    FLEMTURK  
                                   Cat.2 Races:327 278   0  GOOSE     CLINTON             
                                   Cat.3 Races:323 256 230  MID15K    EQUINOX   GRSWAMP   
177  Stephen Arthur        31 2328 Cat.1 Races:384 367 359  JILLJACK  ROSELLE   CONTACT   
                                   Cat.2 Races:307 280 260  CLINTON   CJRRC     WESTTURK  
                                   Cat.3 Races:371   0   0  MID15K                        
178  Aidan Walsh           22 2317 Cat.1 Races:700 697 420  AWARE     TETERBOR  PEACE     
                                   Cat.2 Races:500   0   0  RUNCHILD                      
                                   Cat.3 Races:  0   0   0                                
179  Edward Smith          60 2309 Cat.1 Races:484 428   0  XC5K      SIZZLE              
                                   Cat.2 Races:475 475   0  XC8K      OURHOUSE            
                                   Cat.3 Races:447   0   0  EQUINOX                       
180  Matt Lalumia          63 2270 Cat.1 Races:329 242   0  WESTESSX  WRIGHT              
                                   Cat.2 Races:400 358   0  CHERRY    OURHOUSE            
                                   Cat.3 Races:441 314 186  LIBWATHM  EQUINOX   NEWARK20  
181  Lawrence Diggs        61 2269 Cat.1 Races:462 340 330  TETERBOR  ROSELLE   CONTACT   
                                   Cat.2 Races:  0   0   0                                
                                   Cat.3 Races:453 404 280  LIBWATHM  MID15K    INDIAN    
182  Scott Fawcett         35 2262 Cat.1 Races:461 203   0  FLEMTURK  ROCKAWAY            
                                   Cat.2 Races:544   0   0  XC8K                          
                                   Cat.3 Races:586 468   0  EQUINOX   GRSWAMP             
183  Gavin Bannat          37 2252 Cat.1 Races:405 391 370  TETERBOR  WOODBR5K  WYETH     
                                   Cat.2 Races:432 350 304  A8K       WOODCL10  SUNSET    
                                   Cat.3 Races:  0   0   0                                
184  Bruce Gladstone       55 2241 Cat.1 Races:328 296 251  PRES      TETERBOR  WESTNITE  
                                   Cat.2 Races:340 310   0  CHERRY    RIDGE10K            
                                   Cat.3 Races:274 271 171  LIBWATHM  EQUINOX   NEWARK20  
185  Richard Konet         56 2240 Cat.1 Races:415 356   0  PRES      CJRRHANG            
                                   Cat.2 Races:420 358   0  CHERRY    WESTTURK            
                                   Cat.3 Races:363 328   0  MID15K    UTF10M72            
186  Joseph Percel         45 2210 Cat.1 Races:412 401 345  TETERBOR  PRES      FLEMTURK  
                                   Cat.2 Races:327 269 188  CJRRC     GIRALDA   MILLBURN  
                                   Cat.3 Races:268   0   0  GRSWAMP                       
187  Gerry Solarek         45 2206 Cat.1 Races:356 333 319  TETERBOR  SIZZLE    FLEMTURK  
                                   Cat.2 Races:314 287   0  RIDGE10K  SUMMITHI            
                                   Cat.3 Races:329 268   0  LIBWATHM  MID15K              
188  Peter Tummey          39 2203 Cat.1 Races:397 342 326  CJRRHANG  PRES      FALLENH   
                                   Cat.2 Races:303 300 257  WESTTURK  SQUIRE10  CJRRC     
                                   Cat.3 Races:278   0   0  MID15K                        
189  Christophe Kunkel     46 2179 Cat.1 Races:425 420 328  TETERBOR  HACKSACK  TENAFLY   
                                   Cat.2 Races:399 333 274  PARAM10K  WOODCL10  SUNSET    
                                   Cat.3 Races:  0   0   0                                
190  Christophe Mech       32 2164 Cat.1 Races:500 456 452  RESOLUTE  RACHEL    WINTER    
                                   Cat.2 Races:  0   0   0                                
                                   Cat.3 Races:444 312   0  EQUINOX   NEWARK20            
191  Kevin Devine          41 2164 Cat.1 Races:617 443   0  SIZZLE    CHATHAM             
                                   Cat.2 Races:500   0   0  SUMMITHI                      
                                   Cat.3 Races:604   0   0  EQUINOX                       
192  Rob Defilippis        31 2163 Cat.1 Races:667 500 500  PRES      CPA       JUNEMOON  
                                   Cat.2 Races:496   0   0  SUNSET                        
                                   Cat.3 Races:  0   0   0                                
193  Randy Miller          41 2151 Cat.1 Races:523   0   0  XC5K                          
                                   Cat.2 Races:550 494   0  A8K       XC8K                
                                   Cat.3 Races:584   0   0  UTF10M72                      
194  Jim Grizzetti         39 2147 Cat.1 Races:621 587 482  TETERBOR  PRES      RACHEL    
                                   Cat.2 Races:457   0   0  SUNSET                        
                                   Cat.3 Races:  0   0   0                                
195  Armando Oliveira      61 2143 Cat.1 Races:418 367 319  XC5K      METUCHEN  COLONIA   
                                   Cat.2 Races:381   0   0  XC8K                          
                                   Cat.3 Races:403 255   0  UTF10M72  INDIAN              
196  Doug Clark            34 2128 Cat.1 Races:500   0   0  RUNAWAY                       
                                   Cat.2 Races:  0   0   0                                
                                   Cat.3 Races:625 573 430  MID15K    EQUINOX   GRSWAMP   
197  Dan Fabrizio          41 2123 Cat.1 Races:528 414 392  PRES      WESTNITE  RUNAWAY   
                                   Cat.2 Races:  0   0   0                                
                                   Cat.3 Races:419 370   0  EQUINOX   GRSWAMP             
198  Lucio Cardona         49 2107 Cat.1 Races:  0   0   0                                
                                   Cat.2 Races:393 275   0  SUMMITHI  RUNCHILD            
                                   Cat.3 Races:538 499 402  LIBWATHM  EQUINOX   INDIAN    
199  Richard Owens         47 2097 Cat.1 Races:295 251 233  CJRRHANG  RACHEL    SAFEDATE  
                                   Cat.2 Races:309 305 163  WESTTURK  RIDGE10K  BRIAN10K  
                                   Cat.3 Races:368 173   0  LIBWATHM  INDIAN              
200  Jose Guzman           43 2092 Cat.1 Races:461   0   0  WESTNITE                      
                                   Cat.2 Races:473 426   0  SUMMITHI  WOODBR10            
                                   Cat.3 Races:732   0   0  LIBWATHM                      
201  John Kane             44 2089 Cat.1 Races:582 469 469  XC5K      RUNAWAY   SQUIRE5K  
                                   Cat.2 Races:569   0   0  XC8K                          
                                   Cat.3 Races:  0   0   0                                
202  Richard Grace         56 2085 Cat.1 Races:350 329 220  RUNDAD    TRENTWF   PIZZAFIR  
                                   Cat.2 Races:218 159   0  SQUIRE10  WOODBR10            
                                   Cat.3 Races:350 245 214  LIBWATHM  LBI       HAMHM     
203  Brian Buffaloe        53 2080 Cat.1 Races:418 405 381  CJRRHANG  JUNEMOON  CONTACT   
                                   Cat.2 Races:  0   0   0                                
                                   Cat.3 Races:465 411   0  LIBWATHM  MID15K              
204  Peter Auteri          51 2078 Cat.1 Races:  0   0   0                                
                                   Cat.2 Races:411 367 311  RIDGE10K  WOODCL10  BRIAN10K  
                                   Cat.3 Races:432 310 247  LIBWATHM  HAMHM     INDIAN    
205  Michael Zachara       39 2063 Cat.1 Races:210   0   0  TETERBOR                      
                                   Cat.2 Races:325   0   0  MILLBURN                      
                                   Cat.3 Races:665 484 379  LIBWATHM  MID15K    HACKLE15  
206  George Bishop         38 2054 Cat.1 Races:255 230 222  PRES      RIDGE5K   SIZZLE    
                                   Cat.2 Races:306 260 147  XC8K      PARAM10K  GIRALDA   
                                   Cat.3 Races:256 235 143  LIBWATHM  UTF10M72  GRSWAMP   
207  Ken Vercammen         43 2048 Cat.1 Races:500 488 468  EDISON    EDLIGHT   JUNEMOON  
                                   Cat.2 Races:  0   0   0                                
                                   Cat.3 Races:592   0   0  EQUINOX                       
208  Ray Schick            49 2033 Cat.1 Races:397 366 350  AIMEE     XC5K      SIZZLE    
                                   Cat.2 Races:407 167   0  OURHOUSE  EBRUN10K            
                                   Cat.3 Races:346   0   0  MID15K                        
209  Rick Detrolio         60 2018 Cat.1 Races:300 283 283  EDLIGHT   SIZZLE    AIMEE     
                                   Cat.2 Races:335 260   0  OURHOUSE  SUMMITHI            
                                   Cat.3 Races:286 271   0  EQUINOX   HAMHM               
210  Tom Cusimano          51 2015 Cat.1 Races:452 411 397  PRES      CONTACT   JILLJACK  
                                   Cat.2 Races:390 365   0  CJRRC     WESTTURK            
                                   Cat.3 Races:  0   0   0                                
211  John Mihalio          44 2007 Cat.1 Races:367 340 291  TENAFLY   CRESSKIL  RIVEREDG  
                                   Cat.2 Races:409 367 233  A8K       RIDGE10K  SPECT10K  
                                   Cat.3 Races:  0   0   0                                
212  Ronald Salvio         54 2002 Cat.1 Races:450 300 233  RUNDAD    BORDENTW  CRANBURY  
                                   Cat.2 Races:376   0   0  OURHOUSE                      
                                   Cat.3 Races:347 296   0  LIBWATHM  EQUINOX             
213  Carl Wingate          60 1975 Cat.1 Races:240 236 134  TETERBOR  PRES      WESTNITE  
                                   Cat.2 Races:267 239 167  CHERRY    RIDGE10K  RUMSON    
                                   Cat.3 Races:294 233 165  LIBWATHM  MID15K    GRSWAMP   
214  Frank Krajick         52 1964 Cat.1 Races:392 367   0  TENAFLY   BERGENFD            
                                   Cat.2 Races:386 383   0  RUBIN10   WOODCL10            
                                   Cat.3 Races:436   0   0  MID15K                        
215  Nelson Hernandez      47 1955 Cat.1 Races:359 356 300  TETERBOR  HACKSACK  RUBIN5K   
                                   Cat.2 Races:332   0   0  A8K                           
                                   Cat.3 Races:367 241   0  UTF10M82  GRSWAMP             
216  Francisco Rodriguez   51 1942 Cat.1 Races:348 310   0  BAYONNE   CHATHAM             
                                   Cat.2 Races:347   0   0  SQUIRE10                      
                                   Cat.3 Races:556 381   0  LIBWATHM  GRSWAMP             
217  Ed Greene             39 1941 Cat.1 Races:443 427 113  BAYSHORE  WESTNITE  COLONIA   
                                   Cat.2 Races:  0   0   0                                
                                   Cat.3 Races:591 367   0  LIBWATHM  HAMHM               
218  Eliot Collins         50 1924 Cat.1 Races:300 291 258  CARDINAL  PRES      JUNEMOON  
                                   Cat.2 Races:222 205 127  RIDGE10K  A8K       GOOSE     
                                   Cat.3 Races:218 203 100  MID15K    EQUINOX   GRSWAMP   
219  Mark Zamek            39 1923 Cat.1 Races:667 594   0  XC5K      SIZZLE              
                                   Cat.2 Races:662   0   0  XC8K                          
                                   Cat.3 Races:  0   0   0                                
220  Tom Brady             23 1922 Cat.1 Races:408 397 383  SHADC     WESTNITE  SIZZLE    
                                   Cat.2 Races:407   0   0  SUMMITHI                      
                                   Cat.3 Races:327   0   0  GRSWAMP                       
221  Gary Knackmuhs        52 1912 Cat.1 Races:226   0   0  PARAM5K                       
                                   Cat.2 Races:459 355   0  PARAM10K  SUNSET              
                                   Cat.3 Races:518 354   0  LIBWATHM  EQUINOX             
222  Bill Welsh            73 1911 Cat.1 Races:307 217 200  XC5K      TETERBOR  BORDENTW  
                                   Cat.2 Races:300 220 150  XC8K      CHERRY    RUNCHILD  
                                   Cat.3 Races:212 205 100  LIBWATHM  MID15K    INDIAN    
223  David Huse            44 1897 Cat.1 Races:485 479 477  RUNAWAY   DOVER     AIMEE     
                                   Cat.2 Races:456   0   0  FETE10K                       
                                   Cat.3 Races:  0   0   0                                
224  Antonio Cruz          58 1889 Cat.1 Races:403 331   0  WINTER    CLIFTON             
                                   Cat.2 Races:367   0   0  CJRRC                         
                                   Cat.3 Races:506 282   0  LIBWATHM  LBI                 
225  Williams Ash          60 1887 Cat.1 Races:300 254 233  MONTVALE  RINGWOOD  HEALTHYN  
                                   Cat.2 Races:340 300 184  RIDGE10K  WOODCL10  APPLE10K  
                                   Cat.3 Races:276   0   0  LIBWATHM                      
226  Patrick Gutsick       51 1884 Cat.1 Races:367 320 271  PROMISE   RESOLUTE  BAYSHORE  
                                   Cat.2 Races:  0   0   0                                
                                   Cat.3 Races:336 296 294  EQUINOX   INDIAN    HACKLE15  
227  Jose Vallejo          54 1883 Cat.1 Races:525 452 374  TETERBOR  HACKSACK  PARAM5K   
                                   Cat.2 Races:532   0   0  A8K                           
                                   Cat.3 Races:  0   0   0                                
228  Dan Shomeyko          57 1877 Cat.1 Races:382 382   0  TETERBOR  PRES                
                                   Cat.2 Races:354   0   0  RIDGE10K                      
                                   Cat.3 Races:403 356   0  LIBWATHM  MID15K              
229  Elliott Frieder       32 1866 Cat.1 Races:500   0   0  FALLENH                       
                                   Cat.2 Races:691   0   0  A8K                           
                                   Cat.3 Races:675   0   0  EQUINOX                       
230  James Huber           44 1864 Cat.1 Races:464 450 450  WINTER    EDLIGHT   NEWARK5K  
                                   Cat.2 Races:500   0   0  A8K                           
                                   Cat.3 Races:  0   0   0                                
231  David Lazarus         46 1855 Cat.1 Races:322 320 268  CONTACT   PRES      WESTNITE  
                                   Cat.2 Races:233 225 189  SUMMITHI  CJRRC     SUNSET    
                                   Cat.3 Races:298   0   0  UTF10M82                      
232  Lester Ridings        78 1820 Cat.1 Races:246 244 115  TETERBOR  PRES      SORANGE   
                                   Cat.2 Races:242 236 155  PARAM10K  OURHOUSE  SUNSET    
                                   Cat.3 Races:229 215 138  UTF10M72  EQUINOX   GRSWAMP   
233  John Burns            44 1814 Cat.1 Races:302 264 216  PRES      CJRRHANG  WESTNITE  
                                   Cat.2 Races:219 200 194  SUNSET    WOODCL10  SQUIRE10  
                                   Cat.3 Races:243 176   0  MID15K    GRSWAMP             
234  Frank Russo           50 1811 Cat.1 Races:497   0   0  XC5K                          
                                   Cat.2 Races:477 431 406  PARAM10K  XC8K      CJRRC     
                                   Cat.3 Races:  0   0   0                                
235  Peter Molyneux        50 1811 Cat.1 Races:514 485 435  PRES      TETERBOR  RIDGE5K   
                                   Cat.2 Races:377   0   0  SUNSET                        
                                   Cat.3 Races:  0   0   0                                
236  Richard Uslan         50 1808 Cat.1 Races:420 400 340  RESOLUTE  NEWARK5K  BERKHTS   
                                   Cat.2 Races:380   0   0  GOOSE                         
                                   Cat.3 Races:268   0   0  EQUINOX                       
237  Douglas Cross         34 1808 Cat.1 Races:433   0   0  MAINST                        
                                   Cat.2 Races:678   0   0  RIDGE10K                      
                                   Cat.3 Races:697   0   0  MID15K                        
238  Steven Wysmuller      26 1801 Cat.1 Races:435 340   0  TETERBOR  HACKSACK            
                                   Cat.2 Races:380 241 112  OURHOUSE  A8K       MILLBURN  
                                   Cat.3 Races:293   0   0  MID15K                        
239  Jeffrey Kassover      61 1798 Cat.1 Races:263 258 218  TETERBOR  WINTER    OCTRUN    
                                   Cat.2 Races:278 268 260  PARAM10K  A8K       GOOSE     
                                   Cat.3 Races:253   0   0  MID15K                        
240  Eugene Vater          53 1790 Cat.1 Races:273 195 171  RIDGE5K   WESTNITE  CPA       
                                   Cat.2 Races:314 202 185  PARAM10K  GIRALDA   SUNSET    
                                   Cat.3 Races:253 197   0  LIBWATHM  GRSWAMP             
241  Brian Barroqueiro     13 1780 Cat.1 Races:576 540   0  PRES      AWARE               
                                   Cat.2 Races:664   0   0  A8K                           
                                   Cat.3 Races:  0   0   0                                
242  Scott Brenner         39 1773 Cat.1 Races:395 361 329  JUNEMOON  PRES      AIMEE     
                                   Cat.2 Races:290   0   0  GIRALDA                       
                                   Cat.3 Races:398   0   0  MID15K                        
243  Kevin Carpenter       15 1763 Cat.1 Races:476 453   0  OCTRUN    WESTNITE            
                                   Cat.2 Races:453 381   0  SUNSET    WOODBR10            
                                   Cat.3 Races:  0   0   0                                
244  Peter Connell         37 1761 Cat.1 Races:  0   0   0                                
                                   Cat.2 Races:505 338   0  A8K       SUNSET              
                                   Cat.3 Races:494 424   0  LIBWATHM  MID15K              
245  James Murnane         39 1750 Cat.1 Races:461 300   0  WRIGHT    MAINST              
                                   Cat.2 Races:  0   0   0                                
                                   Cat.3 Races:607 382   0  MID15K    NEWARK20            
246  Paul Giuliano         39 1746 Cat.1 Races:  0   0   0                                
                                   Cat.2 Races:609   0   0  A8K                           
                                   Cat.3 Races:685 452   0  LIBWATHM  LBI                 
247  Gary Rosenberg Md     55 1745 Cat.1 Races:466 460 322  PRES      PIZZAFIR  MATHENY   
                                   Cat.2 Races:497   0   0  OURHOUSE                      
                                   Cat.3 Races:  0   0   0                                
248  Andrew Opalka         48 1739 Cat.1 Races:436 398   0  HACKSACK  AWARE               
                                   Cat.2 Races:464   0   0  A8K                           
                                   Cat.3 Races:441   0   0  EQUINOX                       
249  Andrew Cope           38 1739 Cat.1 Races:620 474   0  PRES      WRIGHT              
                                   Cat.2 Races:  0   0   0                                
                                   Cat.3 Races:645   0   0  MID15K                        
250  Graham Hill           36 1725 Cat.1 Races:  0   0   0                                
                                   Cat.2 Races:621   0   0  RIDGE10K                      
                                   Cat.3 Races:635 469   0  MID15K    NEWARK20            
251  Michael Metzger       47 1722 Cat.1 Races:300 265 212  FAMCON    OCTRUN    EDLIGHT   
                                   Cat.2 Races:284 255 247  PARAM10K  A8K       GOOSE     
                                   Cat.3 Races:159   0   0  GRSWAMP                       
252  Glenn Trimboli        41 1704 Cat.1 Races:  0   0   0                                
                                   Cat.2 Races:427 330   0  CHERRY    SUNSET              
                                   Cat.3 Races:497 450   0  LIBWATHM  UTF10M72            
253  Douglas Dale          47 1704 Cat.1 Races:306 131   0  FLEMTURK  SHADC               
                                   Cat.2 Races:220 202   0  SUMMITHI  CJRRC               
                                   Cat.3 Races:341 280 224  LIBWATHM  MID15K    GRSWAMP   
254  Richard Evans         50 1700 Cat.1 Races:322 293 220  HAYBALE5  SLEEPYH   WESTNITE  
                                   Cat.2 Races:382 250   0  A8K       RUNCHILD            
                                   Cat.3 Races:233   0   0  HACKLE15                      
255  Henrique Matos        62 1699 Cat.1 Races:349 344 305  TETERBOR  CONTACT   TURKEY5K  
                                   Cat.2 Races:367 334   0  GOOSE     WESTTURK            
                                   Cat.3 Races:  0   0   0                                
256  Glenn Jacobs          54 1686 Cat.1 Races:420 335 300  CARLOSNG  OCTRUN    NEWARK5K  
                                   Cat.2 Races:353 278   0  GOOSE     WESTTURK            
                                   Cat.3 Races:  0   0   0                                
257  Daniel Steele         53 1686 Cat.1 Races:478 340 223  TETERBOR  PARAM5K   WYCKOFF   
                                   Cat.2 Races:372   0   0  SUNSET                        
                                   Cat.3 Races:273   0   0  NEWARK20                      
258  Hilary Peterlin       61 1681 Cat.1 Races:  0   0   0                                
                                   Cat.2 Races:473 432 411  A8K       RIDGE10K  FETE10K   
                                   Cat.3 Races:365   0   0  GRSWAMP                       
259  Bill Plough           47 1671 Cat.1 Races:  0   0   0                                
                                   Cat.2 Races:  0   0   0                                
                                   Cat.3 Races:671 559 441  LIBWATHM  MID15K    GRSWAMP   
260  Michael Newman        32 1670 Cat.1 Races:500 500   0  TURKEY5K  HILLSHOP            
                                   Cat.2 Races:  0   0   0                                
                                   Cat.3 Races:670   0   0  MID15K                        
261  Thomas Barone         50 1668 Cat.1 Races:439 425 396  WINTER    NEWARK5K  ARC       
                                   Cat.2 Races:408   0   0  WESTTURK                      
                                   Cat.3 Races:  0   0   0                                
262  Joseph Suarez         39 1652 Cat.1 Races:500 478   0  NEWARK5K  AWARE               
                                   Cat.2 Races:  0   0   0                                
                                   Cat.3 Races:674   0   0  LIBWATHM                      
263  Victor Fernandes      37 1650 Cat.1 Races:345 330   0  COLONIA   AWARE               
                                   Cat.2 Races:453   0   0  CHERRY                        
                                   Cat.3 Races:320 202   0  EQUINOX   NEWARK20            
264  Carl Sturcke          59 1650 Cat.1 Races:379 265   0  TETERBOR  CPA                 
                                   Cat.2 Races:345 296   0  A8K       SUNSET              
                                   Cat.3 Races:365   0   0  LIBWATHM                      
265  William Richardson    68 1624 Cat.1 Races:339 293   0  XC5K      TETERBOR            
                                   Cat.2 Races:319   0   0  XC8K                          
                                   Cat.3 Races:297 252 124  LIBWATHM  UTF10M72  INDIAN    
266  Wiilliam Stewart      56 1622 Cat.1 Races:434 326   0  PRES      WYETH               
                                   Cat.2 Races:  0   0   0                                
                                   Cat.3 Races:574 288   0  LIBWATHM  MID15K              
267  Lawrence Scheid       50 1617 Cat.1 Races:  0   0   0                                
                                   Cat.2 Races:596   0   0  OURHOUSE                      
                                   Cat.3 Races:582 439   0  MID15K    LBI                 
268  Frank Wassner         47 1606 Cat.1 Races:366 278 213  TETERBOR  BERGENFD  ROCKAWAY  
                                   Cat.2 Races:327 217 205  PARAM10K  WOODCL10  BRIAN10K  
                                   Cat.3 Races:  0   0   0                                
269  William Schaefer      65 1602 Cat.1 Races:157 149 140  BAYONNE   TURKEY5K  RESOLUTE  
                                   Cat.2 Races:240 200 180  CHERRY    RIDGE10K  GOOSE     
                                   Cat.3 Races:215 210 111  LIBWATHM  MID15K    GRSWAMP   
270  Joseph Sikora         50 1593 Cat.1 Races:481 358   0  PRES      MERRYHRT            
                                   Cat.2 Races:344   0   0  GIRALDA                       
                                   Cat.3 Races:410   0   0  EQUINOX                       
271  Michael Foley         36 1588 Cat.1 Races:443 425 414  EDISON    EDLIGHT   WESTESSX  
                                   Cat.2 Races:  0   0   0                                
                                   Cat.3 Races:306   0   0  LBI                           
272  John Lanza            41 1586 Cat.1 Races:554 533   0  TETERBOR  TENAFLY             
                                   Cat.2 Races:  0   0   0                                
                                   Cat.3 Races:499   0   0  MID15K                        
273  Michael Lessack       50 1583 Cat.1 Races:290 260   0  TENAFLY   CRESSKIL            
                                   Cat.2 Races:345 283 266  PARAM10K  WOODCL10  RIDGE10K  
                                   Cat.3 Races:139   0   0  NEWARK20                      
274  Mitch Monchinski      54 1578 Cat.1 Races:397 377   0  WRIGHT    ROCKAWAY            
                                   Cat.2 Races:385   0   0  GIRALDA                       
                                   Cat.3 Races:419   0   0  GRSWAMP                       
275  Christophe King       15 1569 Cat.1 Races:604 500 465  TETERBOR  KARYN     FALLENH   
                                   Cat.2 Races:  0   0   0                                
                                   Cat.3 Races:  0   0   0                                
276  Ruben Perez           59 1569 Cat.1 Races:267 263 262  RUBIN5K   CONTACT   RIDGE5K   
                                   Cat.2 Races:262 206   0  ASBURYPK  SUNSET              
                                   Cat.3 Races:185 124   0  LBI       NEWARK20            
277  Howard Brown          61 1566 Cat.1 Races:  0   0   0                                
                                   Cat.2 Races:367 323 240  OURHOUSE  A8K       SUNSET    
                                   Cat.3 Races:333 303   0  EQUINOX   LIBWATHM            
278  Bradly Smith          39 1564 Cat.1 Races:624 500 440  TETERBOR  BERGENFD  WOODCL5K  
                                   Cat.2 Races:  0   0   0                                
                                   Cat.3 Races:  0   0   0                                
279  Peter Rovtar          12 1560 Cat.1 Races:386 360 289  PRES      RESOLUTE  SIZZLE    
                                   Cat.2 Races:275 250   0  RIDGE10K  A8K                 
                                   Cat.3 Races:  0   0   0                                
280  Bruce Mcconnell       33 1556 Cat.1 Races:273 191 180  PRES      AIMEE     RESOLUTE  
                                   Cat.2 Races:223 159 144  OURHOUSE  CLINTON   FETE10K   
                                   Cat.3 Races:225 161   0  MID15K    HACKLE15            
281  Thomas Mccaffrey      45 1553 Cat.1 Races:  0   0   0                                
                                   Cat.2 Races:367 362   0  CLINTON   MILLBURN            
                                   Cat.3 Races:469 355   0  MID15K    HACKLE15            
282  Fillmore Corpus       49 1546 Cat.1 Races:467   0   0  SIZZLE                        
                                   Cat.2 Races:447   0   0  SUMMITHI                      
                                   Cat.3 Races:632   0   0  LIBWATHM                      
283  Patrick Brady         66 1527 Cat.1 Races:260 221 220  TETERBOR  WINTER    EARTHDAY  
                                   Cat.2 Races:248 207 165  PARAM10K  GOOSE     ASBURYPK  
                                   Cat.3 Races:206   0   0  EQUINOX                       
284  Richard Salls         47 1522 Cat.1 Races:342 260 233  WINTER    EARTHDAY  ARC       
                                   Cat.2 Races:308 235 144  PARAM10K  WESTTURK  WOODBR10  
                                   Cat.3 Races:  0   0   0                                
285  Tim Mcaloon           44 1519 Cat.1 Races:300 260   0  WYETH     RACHEL              
                                   Cat.2 Races:398 288 273  OURHOUSE  SQUIRE10  SUMMITHI  
                                   Cat.3 Races:  0   0   0                                
286  Nick Paolazzi         43 1517 Cat.1 Races:585 478 454  TENAFLY   BERGENFD  PARAM5K   
                                   Cat.2 Races:  0   0   0                                
                                   Cat.3 Races:  0   0   0                                
287  Andrew Latincsics     37 1500 Cat.1 Races:500 500   0  WRIGHT    AIMEE               
                                   Cat.2 Races:500   0   0  APPLE10K                      
                                   Cat.3 Races:  0   0   0                                
288  Carlos Pereira        39 1500 Cat.1 Races:359   0   0  RIDGE5K                       
                                   Cat.2 Races:386   0   0  A8K                           
                                   Cat.3 Races:426 329   0  LIBWATHM  HAMHM               
289  Andrew Coyle          57 1499 Cat.1 Races:426 285   0  PRES      CLIFTON             
                                   Cat.2 Races:395   0   0  A8K                           
                                   Cat.3 Races:393   0   0  MID15K                        
290  Larry Zagarola        62 1494 Cat.1 Races:218 217 200  DUNELLEN  SIZZLE    AWARE     
                                   Cat.2 Races:247 227 153  CHERRY    OURHOUSE  GOOSE     
                                   Cat.3 Races:232   0   0  LIBWATHM                      
291  Gregory Hunger        27 1491 Cat.1 Races:651 500 340  AWARE     MLYNCH    PEACE     
                                   Cat.2 Races:  0   0   0                                
                                   Cat.3 Races:  0   0   0                                
292  Masanobu Fujiwara     38 1482 Cat.1 Races:275 268 255  EDLIGHT   JUNEMOON  FLEMTURK  
                                   Cat.2 Races:245 241 198  OURHOUSE  ASBURYPK  WESTTURK  
                                   Cat.3 Races:  0   0   0                                
293  Robert Frail          54 1471 Cat.1 Races:384 334 329  FLEMTURK  TURKEY5K  KIDSAKE   
                                   Cat.2 Races:  0   0   0                                
                                   Cat.3 Races:424   0   0  LIBWATHM                      
294  Robert Krause         47 1468 Cat.1 Races:288 240 135  DUNELLEN  PRES      WYETH     
                                   Cat.2 Races:266 209 121  PARAM10K  RIDGE10K  BRIAN10K  
                                   Cat.3 Races:209   0   0  EQUINOX                       
295  Nickolas Joannidis    33 1464 Cat.1 Races:597 476 391  TENAFLY   CPA       MAYWOOD   
                                   Cat.2 Races:  0   0   0                                
                                   Cat.3 Races:  0   0   0                                
296  George Studzinski     70 1458 Cat.1 Races:369 340 163  TETERBOR  APPLE5K   DOVER     
                                   Cat.2 Races:253   0   0  SUNSET                        
                                   Cat.3 Races:333   0   0  MID15K                        
297  Peter Boyden          45 1457 Cat.1 Races:378   0   0  WYETH                         
                                   Cat.2 Races:  0   0   0                                
                                   Cat.3 Races:414 376 289  MID15K    EQUINOX   GRSWAMP   
298  Dennis Sullivan       26 1446 Cat.1 Races:611 443   0  TETERBOR  PARAM5K             
                                   Cat.2 Races:392   0   0  ASBURYPK                      
                                   Cat.3 Races:  0   0   0                                
299  Matthew Kohlbrenner   42 1444 Cat.1 Races:  0   0   0                                
                                   Cat.2 Races:676   0   0  PARAM10K                      
                                   Cat.3 Races:768   0   0  LIBWATHM                      
300  Angel Aponte          75 1429 Cat.1 Races:312 176 173  DUNELLEN  BAYONNE   WOODBR5K  
                                   Cat.2 Races:219 140 100  CLINTON   SUMMITHI  SQUIRE10  
                                   Cat.3 Races:309   0   0  LIBWATHM                      

Top Men | Top Women | Men Age Group | Women Age Group
ALPHABETICAL LISTING
ABC   DEF   GHI    JKL   MNO   PQR   STU   VWXYZ

TOP WOMEN

Top Men | Top Women | Men Age Group | Women Age Group
ALPHABETICAL LISTING
ABC   DEF   GHI    JKL   MNO   PQR   STU   VWXYZ

1 Kimberly Keenan-kirkp 35 5746 Cat.1 Races:700 690 500 AWARE TETERBOR TURKEY5K Cat.2 Races:700 700 500 A8K CHERRY CLINTON Cat.3 Races:785 683 488 LIBWATHM MID15K GRSWAMP 2 Madelyn Noe-schlentz 42 5697 Cat.1 Races:700 700 500 XC5K TETERBOR EBRUN5K Cat.2 Races:700 666 500 XC8K CHERRY CJRRC Cat.3 Races:800 631 500 LIBWATHM MID15K GRSWAMP 3 Doris Correa 35 5696 Cat.1 Races:681 680 500 PRES TETERBOR PARAM5K Cat.2 Races:688 674 500 OURHOUSE RIDGE10K SUNSET Cat.3 Races:779 694 500 UTF10M82 MID15K HAYBAL25 4 Jennifer Malavolta 31 5673 Cat.1 Races:664 657 500 SIZZLE AWARE ROCKAWAY Cat.2 Races:700 689 500 OURHOUSE CHERRY WOODBR10 Cat.3 Races:792 700 471 LIBWATHM EQUINOX UTF10M52 5 Beth Moras 44 5400 Cat.1 Races:642 620 500 TENAFLY TETERBOR HACKSACK Cat.2 Races:661 651 500 RIDGE10K OURHOUSE SPECT10K Cat.3 Races:718 637 471 LIBWATHM MID15K HAYBAL25 6 Ilona Bella 31 5223 Cat.1 Races:600 593 500 XC5K SIZZLE CRANBURY Cat.2 Races:609 597 500 CHERRY PARAM10K EBRUN10K Cat.3 Races:702 622 500 LIBWATHM EQUINOX HAMHM 7 Uli Bromme 21 5176 Cat.1 Races:700 668 500 TENAFLY PRES TRENTWF Cat.2 Races:687 663 500 RIDGE10K OURHOUSE BRIAN10K Cat.3 Races:778 680 0 LIBWATHM EQUINOX 8 Jane Parks 50 5152 Cat.1 Races:610 604 500 TETERBOR PRES BRIAN5K Cat.2 Races:639 634 460 OURHOUSE RIDGE10K WOODCL10 Cat.3 Races:629 614 462 UTF10M82 MID15K GRSWAMP 9 Kathy Rocker 37 5011 Cat.1 Races:623 586 469 PRES XC5K COLONIA Cat.2 Races:647 598 500 A8K CHERRY RUNCHILD Cat.3 Races:635 582 371 LIBWATHM EQUINOX UTF10M52 10 Jill Knorr 32 4960 Cat.1 Races:546 526 500 TENAFLY AWARE ROSELLE Cat.2 Races:647 627 443 RIDGE10K OURHOUSE HAMHANG Cat.3 Races:608 563 500 MID15K EQUINOX HACKLE15 11 Karyn Layton 32 4883 Cat.1 Races:560 500 500 TETERBOR SAFEDATE PIZZAFIR Cat.2 Races:621 615 448 A8K OURHOUSE GIRALDA Cat.3 Races:598 591 450 LIBWATHM MID15K GRSWAMP 12 Pamela Fales 42 4852 Cat.1 Races:591 565 500 PRES TENAFLY DOVER Cat.2 Races:595 586 500 RIDGE10K A8K GOOSE Cat.3 Races:545 545 425 LIBWATHM MID15K GRSWAMP 13 Catherine Glamkowski 32 4804 Cat.1 Races:629 575 500 PRES SIZZLE KNIGHT Cat.2 Races:613 612 500 XC8K PARAM10K SQUIRE10 Cat.3 Races:732 643 0 LIBWATHM MID15K 14 Susan Bessin 37 4796 Cat.1 Races:636 614 471 PRES XC5K CHATHAM Cat.2 Races:630 620 467 XC8K CHERRY SQUIRE10 Cat.3 Races:710 648 0 LIBWATHM MID15K 15 Sally Simeone 41 4647 Cat.1 Races:580 411 367 TETERBOR WOODCL5K ARC Cat.2 Races:621 590 485 RIDGE10K OURHOUSE WESTTURK Cat.3 Races:628 551 414 LIBWATHM MID15K UTF10M52 16 Cathy Grote 28 4602 Cat.1 Races:674 671 0 PRES XC5K Cat.2 Races:677 676 0 CHERRY OURHOUSE Cat.3 Races:740 689 475 LIBWATHM MID15K GRSWAMP 17 Lorraine Mcphillips 48 4585 Cat.1 Races:559 550 460 PRES TETERBOR CPA Cat.2 Races:582 568 413 RIDGE10K PARAM10K SUNSET Cat.3 Races:568 528 357 LIBWATHM MID15K UTF10M52 18 Susan Graff 47 4358 Cat.1 Races:490 465 456 TETERBOR CONTACT PRES Cat.2 Races:542 500 484 RIDGE10K RUMSON CHERRY Cat.3 Races:499 462 460 MID15K LIBWATHM INDIAN 19 Anna Thornhill 62 4336 Cat.1 Races:521 471 452 SIZZLE XC5K RACHEL Cat.2 Races:541 479 378 OURHOUSE PARAM10K GIRALDA Cat.3 Races:522 505 467 LIBWATHM MID15K LBI 20 Robyn Powell 39 4320 Cat.1 Races:540 484 388 PRES RACHEL MERRYHRT Cat.2 Races:507 500 433 CHERRY APPLE10K SQUIRE10 Cat.3 Races:560 522 386 LIBWATHM MID15K HAYBAL25 21 Barbara Garrett 37 3995 Cat.1 Races:527 500 400 PRES TETERBOR CJRRHANG Cat.2 Races:529 411 350 RIDGE10K MILLBURN BRIAN10K Cat.3 Races:508 441 329 LIBWATHM MID15K HAYBAL25 22 Vera Stek 51 3914 Cat.1 Races:500 456 450 SLEEPYH JUNEMOON SIZZLE Cat.2 Races:476 456 433 RIDGE10K OURHOUSE RUNFREE Cat.3 Races:413 380 350 MID15K LIBWATHM GRSWAMP 23 Kathleen Higgins 38 3895 Cat.1 Races:530 500 488 TETERBOR CJRRHANG TENAFLY Cat.2 Races:568 396 367 RIDGE10K SUNSET WOODBR10 Cat.3 Races:552 494 0 LIBWATHM EQUINOX 24 Imme Dyson 66 3858 Cat.1 Races:500 420 414 EDISON RUNAWAY XC5K Cat.2 Races:516 439 391 A8K XC8K ASBURYPK Cat.3 Races:448 418 312 LIBWATHM MID15K GRSWAMP 25 Sherrie Felton 42 3823 Cat.1 Races:508 500 500 TENAFLY CARDINAL HACKLE5K Cat.2 Races:560 473 0 A8K CHERRY Cat.3 Races:470 445 367 MID15K EQUINOX HAMHM 26 Rene Rovtar 44 3818 Cat.1 Races:486 464 457 SIZZLE RESOLUTE XC5K Cat.2 Races:507 454 450 A8K WESTTURK PARAM10K Cat.3 Races:388 367 245 LIBWATHM EQUINOX NEWARK20 27 Jan Farnung-krause 48 3810 Cat.1 Races:501 443 437 PRES ROSELLE AIMEE Cat.2 Races:525 463 408 A8K RIDGE10K WESTTURK Cat.3 Races:410 337 286 LIBWATHM EQUINOX UTF10M52 28 Mary Foley 47 3697 Cat.1 Races:500 468 300 NEWEGYPT SIZZLE TURKEY5K Cat.2 Races:542 326 271 A8K GIRALDA HAMHANG Cat.3 Races:450 440 400 UTF10M72 LIBWATHM LBI 29 Patricia O'hanlon 59 3588 Cat.1 Races:500 500 443 HEALTHYN BAYSHORE EARTHDAY Cat.2 Races:432 406 367 OURHOUSE PARAM10K RUNFREE Cat.3 Races:342 338 260 LIBWATHM MID15K INDIAN 30 Christine Ange 55 3543 Cat.1 Races:433 411 380 RUNLIFE SAFEDATE TETERBOR Cat.2 Races:450 419 367 RIDGE10K A8K CJRRC Cat.3 Races:436 372 275 UTF10M82 MID15K GRSWAMP 31 Amanda Mitchell 33 3287 Cat.1 Races:649 635 500 PRES AWARE RIDGE5K Cat.2 Races:500 0 0 FETE10K Cat.3 Races:612 391 0 EQUINOX NEWARK20 32 Linda Turnbull 40 3196 Cat.1 Races:482 372 324 PRES RACHEL MERRYHRT Cat.2 Races:427 367 0 CHERRY SQUIRE10 Cat.3 Races:500 424 300 LIBWATHM MID15K HAYBAL25 33 Antje Hennings 58 3141 Cat.1 Races:500 386 367 SPECT5K EARTHDAY SAFEDATE Cat.2 Races:376 375 300 PARAM10K A8K WESTTURK Cat.3 Races:329 308 200 UTF10M82 EQUINOX GRSWAMP 34 Diane Solarek 42 3112 Cat.1 Races:411 405 400 JUNEMOON SIZZLE TETERBOR Cat.2 Races:500 397 0 SUMMITHI RIDGE10K Cat.3 Races:361 350 288 MID15K LIBWATHM GRSWAMP 35 Cheryl Scher 39 3016 Cat.1 Races:500 500 488 RUNLIFE CARNEGIE PRES Cat.2 Races:454 386 300 A8K GOOSE RUNCHILD Cat.3 Races:388 0 0 GRSWAMP 36 Eva Fisher 43 3015 Cat.1 Races:441 424 411 SIZZLE PRES HACKLE5K Cat.2 Races:481 444 0 A8K OURHOUSE Cat.3 Races:470 344 0 LIBWATHM MID15K 37 Caryn Heffernan 29 2925 Cat.1 Races:670 500 500 TETERBOR FLEMTURK RUNAWAY Cat.2 Races:500 0 0 GIRALDA Cat.3 Races:755 0 0 LIBWATHM 38 Susan Muhaw 45 2916 Cat.1 Races:565 433 0 PRES ROCKAWAY Cat.2 Races:555 430 0 RIDGE10K SUNSET Cat.3 Races:533 400 0 MID15K GRSWAMP 39 Beth O'connor 37 2892 Cat.1 Races:630 617 500 TETERBOR PRES MAYWOOD Cat.2 Races:494 0 0 PARAM10K Cat.3 Races:651 0 0 EQUINOX 40 Martta Rose 45 2889 Cat.1 Races:326 324 280 SORANGE RACHEL CPA Cat.2 Races:367 348 336 A8K CHERRY ASBURYPK Cat.3 Races:305 303 300 LIBWATHM MID15K LBI 41 Claire Tafelski 22 2878 Cat.1 Races:611 611 500 SIZZLE SIZZLE CPA Cat.2 Races:656 500 0 A8K WESTTURK Cat.3 Races: 0 0 0 42 Susan Patla 44 2854 Cat.1 Races:430 400 384 CONTACT OCTRUN WESTNITE Cat.2 Races:500 498 0 RUNFREE A8K Cat.3 Races:380 262 0 INDIAN GRSWAMP 43 Elizabeth Jennison 41 2851 Cat.1 Races:553 465 0 PRES WYETH Cat.2 Races:568 413 0 A8K GIRALDA Cat.3 Races:485 367 0 LIBWATHM HACKLE15 44 Gail Warshaw 47 2828 Cat.1 Races:335 332 329 PRES RIDGE5K EARTHDAY Cat.2 Races:362 359 285 PARAM10K OURHOUSE WESTTURK Cat.3 Races:350 288 188 UTF10M82 EQUINOX GRSWAMP 45 Linda Ferrara 53 2806 Cat.1 Races:433 423 300 HAYBALE5 SIZZLE SPINA Cat.2 Races:421 355 189 PARAM10K ASBURYPK CLINTON Cat.3 Races:347 338 0 EQUINOX GRSWAMP 46 Dana Gross 36 2797 Cat.1 Races:396 386 372 CONTACT PRES MERRYHRT Cat.2 Races:450 428 278 CHERRY A8K MILLBURN Cat.3 Races:487 0 0 MID15K 47 Kristen Larsen 29 2764 Cat.1 Races:578 500 0 PRES MATHENY Cat.2 Races:322 0 0 CLINTON Cat.3 Races:539 414 411 MID15K HAYBAL25 HACKLE15 48 Susan Juronics 55 2724 Cat.1 Races:585 500 460 TENAFLY SERVMAST CLIFTON Cat.2 Races: 0 0 0 Cat.3 Races:605 574 0 LIBWATHM MID15K 49 Rosanne Lemongello 40 2706 Cat.1 Races:420 360 319 APPLE5K PRES WESTNITE Cat.2 Races:332 314 233 PARAM10K CHERRY RUNFREE Cat.3 Races:278 275 175 EQUINOX LIBWATHM GRSWAMP 50 Ange Dello 40 2698 Cat.1 Races:572 500 483 PRES SHADC WYETH Cat.2 Races: 0 0 0 Cat.3 Races:590 553 0 LIBWATHM EQUINOX 51 Jennifer Buccino 37 2649 Cat.1 Races:548 0 0 SIZZLE Cat.2 Races:541 0 0 CHERRY Cat.3 Races:556 504 500 MID15K EQUINOX LBI 52 Joyce Morgan 39 2635 Cat.1 Races:521 450 448 PRES TENAFLY WYETH Cat.2 Races:367 0 0 MILLBURN Cat.3 Races:453 396 0 MID15K EQUINOX 53 Wendy Abma 36 2624 Cat.1 Races:500 450 416 OCTRUN PRES RIDGE5K Cat.2 Races:465 420 373 PARAM10K OURHOUSE ASBURYPK Cat.3 Races: 0 0 0 54 Janice Morra 44 2618 Cat.1 Races:662 643 0 TENAFLY XC5K Cat.2 Races:665 648 0 A8K XC8K Cat.3 Races: 0 0 0 55 Linda Mirabella 48 2571 Cat.1 Races:404 0 0 MERRYHRT Cat.2 Races:608 578 0 RIDGE10K OURHOUSE Cat.3 Races:516 465 0 MID15K EQUINOX 56 Noel Whitall 24 2523 Cat.1 Races:687 646 500 PRES SIZZLE BRICK Cat.2 Races: 0 0 0 Cat.3 Races:690 0 0 EQUINOX 57 Margaret Mchale 49 2499 Cat.1 Races:294 223 180 WESTNITE COLONIA NEWKCORP Cat.2 Races:322 314 300 CJRRC A8K RUNFREE Cat.3 Races:318 315 233 EQUINOX MID15K HAMHM 58 Cindy Mobus 41 2489 Cat.1 Races:539 0 0 SIZZLE Cat.2 Races:526 505 0 XC8K OURHOUSE Cat.3 Races:464 455 0 MID15K LIBWATHM 59 Alyson Cook 26 2476 Cat.1 Races:460 436 435 GREENPEA MERRYHRT WESTNITE Cat.2 Races: 0 0 0 Cat.3 Races:612 533 0 LIBWATHM EQUINOX 60 Kim Jelinek 33 2473 Cat.1 Races:585 416 413 PRES WESTESSX SORANGE Cat.2 Races:529 0 0 OURHOUSE Cat.3 Races:530 0 0 LIBWATHM 61 Deborah Hall 37 2443 Cat.1 Races:600 500 423 TETERBOR CONTACT WESTNITE Cat.2 Races:464 456 0 ASBURYPK CJRRC Cat.3 Races: 0 0 0 62 Doris Hafemann 63 2430 Cat.1 Races:380 371 300 RUNAWAY XC5K RUNLIFE Cat.2 Races:335 288 167 XC8K PARAM10K SQUIRE10 Cat.3 Races:243 234 112 UTF10M82 MID15K GRSWAMP 63 Dorothy Little 63 2400 Cat.1 Races:420 400 392 CLIFTON RUNDAD TENAFLY Cat.2 Races:409 395 0 ASBURYPK OURHOUSE Cat.3 Races:384 0 0 MID15K 64 Susan Janssens 42 2389 Cat.1 Races:500 386 298 BERGENFD XC5K SIZZLE Cat.2 Races:370 305 223 XC8K A8K WESTTURK Cat.3 Races:157 150 0 UTF10M52 GRSWAMP 65 Poppi Gostkowski 38 2364 Cat.1 Races:500 0 0 WYCKOFF Cat.2 Races:656 483 0 PARAM10K SUNSET Cat.3 Races:725 0 0 LIBWATHM 66 Alexandra Bru 60 2363 Cat.1 Races:500 340 340 RINGWOOD RUNAWAY APPLE5K Cat.2 Races:259 162 140 PARAM10K WESTTURK WOODCL10 Cat.3 Races:246 238 138 MID15K LIBWATHM GRSWAMP 67 Sonya Slyman 27 2343 Cat.1 Races:495 486 0 SIZZLE XC5K Cat.2 Races:533 457 0 A8K XC8K Cat.3 Races:372 0 0 LIBWATHM 68 Michele Devito 36 2326 Cat.1 Races:460 413 322 TETERBOR WYETH ROCKAWAY Cat.2 Races:340 0 0 APPLE10K Cat.3 Races:390 212 189 MID15K GRSWAMP HACKLE15 69 Monica Episcopo 36 2320 Cat.1 Races:500 0 0 BERKHTS Cat.2 Races:632 500 0 CHERRY MILLBURN Cat.3 Races:688 0 0 LIBWATHM 70 Carly Berwick 29 2300 Cat.1 Races:640 500 480 TETERBOR GREENPEA JILLJACK Cat.2 Races: 0 0 0 Cat.3 Races:680 0 0 LIBWATHM 71 Holly Dobrowolski 36 2281 Cat.1 Races:443 440 400 HACKSACK TETERBOR EDLIGHT Cat.2 Races:400 0 0 RUMSON Cat.3 Races:335 263 0 LIBWATHM MID15K 72 Marilyn Minardi-schna 36 2274 Cat.1 Races:418 374 361 PRES RIDGE5K WYETH Cat.2 Races:359 0 0 CHERRY Cat.3 Races:395 367 0 LIBWATHM MID15K 73 Theresa Campbell 14 2216 Cat.1 Races:437 413 285 RIDGE5K CONTACT COLONIA Cat.2 Races:437 411 233 A8K CJRRC WOODBR10 Cat.3 Races: 0 0 0 74 Kathleen Lifland 46 2176 Cat.1 Races:400 0 0 JILLJACK Cat.2 Races:602 595 0 OURHOUSE A8K Cat.3 Races:579 0 0 MID15K 75 Betty Langenkamp 52 2148 Cat.1 Races:367 340 322 RUNLIFE CLIFTON HACKLE5K Cat.2 Races:347 310 300 PARAM10K OURHOUSE SQUIRE10 Cat.3 Races:162 0 0 GRSWAMP 76 Lois Brownklein 56 2134 Cat.1 Races:290 250 180 PRES RUNDAD TRENTWF Cat.2 Races:266 256 200 RIDGE10K CJRRC FETE10K Cat.3 Races:282 210 200 LIBWATHM EQUINOX LBI 77 Jo Ann Coffee 54 2114 Cat.1 Races:500 500 500 MLYNCH HILLSHOP METUCHEN Cat.2 Races:343 271 0 SUNSET GOOSE Cat.3 Races: 0 0 0 78 Paula Dickson-taylor 49 2109 Cat.1 Races:420 404 367 NEWKCORP RACHEL KARYN Cat.2 Races:551 367 0 A8K RUNCHILD Cat.3 Races: 0 0 0 79 Maria Imas 34 2100 Cat.1 Races:470 0 0 TETERBOR Cat.2 Races:439 400 361 CHERRY RUBIN10 SUNSET Cat.3 Races:430 0 0 MID15K 80 Sue Huelster 28 2071 Cat.1 Races:694 686 0 PRES XC5K Cat.2 Races:691 0 0 A8K Cat.3 Races: 0 0 0 81 Gail Kislevitz 51 2059 Cat.1 Races:533 510 0 PRES TETERBOR Cat.2 Races:516 500 0 RIDGE10K RUBIN10 Cat.3 Races: 0 0 0 82 Julie Corbin 38 2045 Cat.1 Races:479 465 443 AIMEE SORANGE CHATHAM Cat.2 Races: 0 0 0 Cat.3 Races:658 0 0 LIBWATHM 83 Lauren Kelly 22 2036 Cat.1 Races:478 453 433 ROCKAWAY WRIGHT BLCKRIVR Cat.2 Races: 0 0 0 Cat.3 Races:672 0 0 LIBWATHM 84 Patricia O'connor 41 2035 Cat.1 Races:448 420 396 CONTACT MONTVALE WYETH Cat.2 Races:396 0 0 GIRALDA Cat.3 Races:375 0 0 GRSWAMP 85 Laurie Gordon 34 1983 Cat.1 Races:500 500 500 DUNELLEN KIDSAKE BLCKRIVR Cat.2 Races:483 0 0 GIRALDA Cat.3 Races: 0 0 0 86 Debra Bernstein 49 1962 Cat.1 Races:300 244 242 CLIFTON RACHEL WESTNITE Cat.2 Races:334 300 278 OURHOUSE SUMMITHI CJRRC Cat.3 Races:264 0 0 UTF10M82 87 Stephanie Dixon 32 1951 Cat.1 Races:500 456 433 HOBOKEN SAFEDATE ARC Cat.2 Races: 0 0 0 Cat.3 Races:562 0 0 MID15K 88 Judith Christian 48 1949 Cat.1 Races:380 0 0 GREENPEA Cat.2 Races:517 0 0 OURHOUSE Cat.3 Races:568 484 0 MID15K EQUINOX 89 Heather Gracie-petty 40 1938 Cat.1 Races: 0 0 0 Cat.2 Races:643 0 0 CHERRY Cat.3 Races:654 641 0 MID15K EQUINOX 90 Denise Byrnes 34 1898 Cat.1 Races: 0 0 0 Cat.2 Races:630 430 0 A8K GIRALDA Cat.3 Races:438 400 0 GRSWAMP UTF10M52 91 Annette Johnson 65 1888 Cat.1 Races:329 271 100 XC5K SIZZLE MAULER Cat.2 Races:352 273 144 XC8K OURHOUSE CJRRC Cat.3 Races:211 208 0 MID15K LIBWATHM 92 Marybeth Campau 52 1868 Cat.1 Races:500 303 271 NEWARK5K PRES ROSELLE Cat.2 Races:305 245 244 RIDGE10K ASBURYPK A8K Cat.3 Races: 0 0 0 93 Joyce Jaworowski 41 1841 Cat.1 Races:681 660 500 TENAFLY TETERBOR MAULER Cat.2 Races: 0 0 0 Cat.3 Races: 0 0 0 94 Diane Stone 71 1833 Cat.1 Races:314 209 167 XC5K SIZZLE RUNLIFE Cat.2 Races:300 215 122 XC8K PARAM10K CJRRC Cat.3 Races:206 200 100 MID15K UTF10M82 GRSWAMP 95 Jennifer Allen 39 1812 Cat.1 Races:566 0 0 SIZZLE Cat.2 Races:596 0 0 XC8K Cat.3 Races:650 0 0 LIBWATHM 96 April Bortone 48 1810 Cat.1 Races:444 0 0 PRES Cat.2 Races:503 468 0 RIDGE10K OURHOUSE Cat.3 Races:395 0 0 MID15K 97 Sandra Tafuri 33 1806 Cat.1 Races: 0 0 0 Cat.2 Races:489 461 420 RIDGE10K CHERRY APPLE10K Cat.3 Races:436 0 0 MID15K 98 Adele Morgan 36 1798 Cat.1 Races:504 395 0 SIZZLE AIMEE Cat.2 Races: 0 0 0 Cat.3 Races:493 406 0 MID15K EQUINOX 99 Diane Krygowski 39 1795 Cat.1 Races:400 367 328 MAULER HAYBALE5 PRES Cat.2 Races:400 300 0 SUMMITHI EBRUN10K Cat.3 Races: 0 0 0 100 Noelle Durko 33 1778 Cat.1 Races:508 432 0 PRES SIZZLE Cat.2 Races:480 358 0 OURHOUSE RIDGE10K Cat.3 Races: 0 0 0 101 Helene Bedrock 67 1777 Cat.1 Races:450 431 420 TETERBOR PRES HOBOKEN Cat.2 Races: 0 0 0 Cat.3 Races:476 0 0 MID15K 102 Barbara Hoess 52 1774 Cat.1 Races:386 0 0 DOVER Cat.2 Races:424 0 0 RIDGE10K Cat.3 Races:378 361 225 MID15K UTF10M72 GRSWAMP 103 Susan Doyle-lindrud 36 1771 Cat.1 Races:642 629 500 PRES SIZZLE SQUIRE5K Cat.2 Races: 0 0 0 Cat.3 Races: 0 0 0 104 Karen Walker 23 1750 Cat.1 Races:657 620 473 XC5K SIZZLE PARAM5K Cat.2 Races: 0 0 0 Cat.3 Races: 0 0 0 105 Georgianna Gladstone 54 1723 Cat.1 Races:367 280 277 NEWARK5K TETERBOR PRES Cat.2 Races:291 279 0 CHERRY RIDGE10K Cat.3 Races:229 0 0 EQUINOX 106 Carolyne Zimmermann 38 1706 Cat.1 Races:597 557 0 PRES XC5K Cat.2 Races:552 0 0 CHERRY Cat.3 Races: 0 0 0 107 Amy Rappaport 42 1703 Cat.1 Races:180 0 0 KNIGHT Cat.2 Races:400 0 0 SQUIRE10 Cat.3 Races:585 538 0 MID15K LIBWATHM 108 Jane Vaneeuwen 61 1700 Cat.1 Races:300 233 226 XC5K NEWARK5K RIDGE5K Cat.2 Races:212 211 100 OURHOUSE CHERRY SUNSET Cat.3 Races:218 200 0 UTF10M72 LIBWATHM 109 Susan Mello 39 1697 Cat.1 Races:463 260 0 PRES NEWKCORP Cat.2 Races: 0 0 0 Cat.3 Races:492 482 0 LIBWATHM MID15K 110 Janice Reid 45 1677 Cat.1 Races:400 274 0 XC5K SORANGE Cat.2 Races:387 0 0 XC8K Cat.3 Races:292 180 144 MID15K INDIAN HACKLE15 111 Sheila Courter 33 1637 Cat.1 Races:650 500 487 TETERBOR RACHEL WESTNITE Cat.2 Races: 0 0 0 Cat.3 Races: 0 0 0 112 Anne-marie Moesch 28 1631 Cat.1 Races:477 0 0 SIZZLE Cat.2 Races: 0 0 0 Cat.3 Races:425 407 322 LIBWATHM MID15K HACKLE15 113 Deborah Kerr-leathem 49 1628 Cat.1 Races:233 204 200 SERVMAST FLEMTURK RUNDAD Cat.2 Races:150 100 0 FETE10K HAMHANG Cat.3 Races:268 240 233 LIBWATHM MID15K LBI 114 Kay Romano 37 1549 Cat.1 Races:570 479 0 AWARE WESTESSX Cat.2 Races:500 0 0 ASBURYPK Cat.3 Races: 0 0 0 115 Beverly Attinson 53 1533 Cat.1 Races:400 263 0 PIZZAFIR FLEMTURK Cat.2 Races:300 250 0 FETE10K BRIAN10K Cat.3 Races:320 0 0 LIBWATHM 116 Betty Shonts 54 1531 Cat.1 Races:546 0 0 PRES Cat.2 Races: 0 0 0 Cat.3 Races:510 475 0 MID15K EQUINOX 117 Nicole Digiacinto 9 1522 Cat.1 Races:460 329 244 MID5K DOVER MERRYHRT Cat.2 Races:489 0 0 A8K Cat.3 Races: 0 0 0 118 Carolyn Fisher 39 1483 Cat.1 Races:500 500 483 FALLENH CLIFTON AWARE Cat.2 Races: 0 0 0 Cat.3 Races: 0 0 0 119 Marie Walsh 12 1471 Cat.1 Races:623 448 400 TENAFLY WESTNITE BRICK Cat.2 Races: 0 0 0 Cat.3 Races: 0 0 0 120 Harriet Sottile 56 1448 Cat.1 Races:233 230 180 MAYWOOD TETERBOR PARAM5K Cat.2 Races:244 213 0 PARAM10K RIDGE10K Cat.3 Races:215 133 0 LIBWATHM LBI 121 Jessica Walker 28 1440 Cat.1 Races:500 500 440 EDLIGHT JUNEMOON CPA Cat.2 Races: 0 0 0 Cat.3 Races: 0 0 0 122 Mary Ann Murphy 60 1416 Cat.1 Races:343 340 233 SORANGE RACHEL SAFEDATE Cat.2 Races:267 233 0 SQUIRE10 MILLBURN Cat.3 Races: 0 0 0 123 Sophie Hartshorn 26 1413 Cat.1 Races: 0 0 0 Cat.2 Races:665 0 0 XC8K Cat.3 Races:748 0 0 LIBWATHM 124 Jill Bronner 26 1412 Cat.1 Races:311 250 218 WESTESSX MAULER WRIGHT Cat.2 Races:192 0 0 WESTTURK Cat.3 Races:312 129 0 LIBWATHM HAYBAL25 125 Valerie Kenny 47 1411 Cat.1 Races:200 200 196 PIZZAFIR CPA RACHEL Cat.2 Races:303 279 233 PARAM10K A8K SQUIRE10 Cat.3 Races: 0 0 0 126 Ann Gillespie 59 1396 Cat.1 Races:340 278 0 TETERBOR ROCKAWAY Cat.2 Races:411 0 0 A8K Cat.3 Races:367 0 0 LBI 127 Laura Mason-byrne 39 1391 Cat.1 Races:691 0 0 SIZZLE Cat.2 Races:700 0 0 PARAM10K Cat.3 Races: 0 0 0 128 Sharon Henderson 35 1387 Cat.1 Races:377 0 0 WYCKOFF Cat.2 Races:577 0 0 A8K Cat.3 Races:433 0 0 LBI 129 Jenelle King 12 1386 Cat.1 Races:500 500 386 WESTORNG RUBIN5K FALLENH Cat.2 Races: 0 0 0 Cat.3 Races: 0 0 0 130 Patty Andersen-parrad 34 1377 Cat.1 Races: 0 0 0 Cat.2 Races:682 0 0 A8K Cat.3 Races:695 0 0 LIBWATHM 131 Ann Skudlark 47 1375 Cat.1 Races:367 326 320 HACKLE5K WYETH CPA Cat.2 Races:362 0 0 WESTTURK Cat.3 Races: 0 0 0 132 Joanne Jaeger 44 1365 Cat.1 Races:340 278 245 MID5K HACKLE5K PRES Cat.2 Races:285 117 100 OURHOUSE SUNSET FETE10K Cat.3 Races: 0 0 0 133 Elizabeth Campbell 12 1358 Cat.1 Races:391 274 0 WOODBR5K CONTACT Cat.2 Races:349 344 0 A8K CJRRC Cat.3 Races: 0 0 0 134 Ginny Werner 43 1346 Cat.1 Races:429 352 345 XC5K SIZZLE WESTNITE Cat.2 Races: 0 0 0 Cat.3 Races:220 0 0 INDIAN 135 Sascha Scott 27 1333 Cat.1 Races:678 655 0 AWARE SIZZLE Cat.2 Races: 0 0 0 Cat.3 Races: 0 0 0 136 Liz Truman 40 1316 Cat.1 Races:514 0 0 PRES Cat.2 Races:493 309 0 OURHOUSE GIRALDA Cat.3 Races: 0 0 0 137 Cindy Gadek 44 1303 Cat.1 Races:443 0 0 XC5K Cat.2 Races:438 422 0 WESTTURK XC8K Cat.3 Races: 0 0 0 138 Linda Flanagan 40 1302 Cat.1 Races: 0 0 0 Cat.2 Races: 0 0 0 Cat.3 Races:660 642 0 MID15K LIBWATHM 139 Jeanne Pare' 41 1270 Cat.1 Races:500 0 0 MERRYHRT Cat.2 Races: 0 0 0 Cat.3 Races:770 0 0 LIBWATHM 140 Toshiko Delia 72 1259 Cat.1 Races:330 322 189 TETERBOR PRES RIVEREDG Cat.2 Races:318 0 0 RIDGE10K Cat.3 Races:100 0 0 NEWARK20 141 Cheryl Maccaroni 43 1256 Cat.1 Races:500 0 0 RUNDAD Cat.2 Races:427 329 0 ASBURYPK HAMHANG Cat.3 Races: 0 0 0 142 Kristen Boni 38 1253 Cat.1 Races:469 396 388 PRES SORANGE RACHEL Cat.2 Races: 0 0 0 Cat.3 Races: 0 0 0 143 Evette Pitre 31 1252 Cat.1 Races:373 309 300 PRES WYETH CPA Cat.2 Races:170 100 0 SUNSET CLINTON Cat.3 Races: 0 0 0 144 Biz Shenk 12 1242 Cat.1 Races:468 417 357 RACHEL AWARE CHATHAM Cat.2 Races: 0 0 0 Cat.3 Races: 0 0 0 145 Cami Klein 50 1238 Cat.1 Races:433 410 395 MAYWOOD TETERBOR RIDGE5K Cat.2 Races: 0 0 0 Cat.3 Races: 0 0 0 146 Patrice Mandaw 51 1213 Cat.1 Races:247 153 100 RIDGE5K PARAM5K WOODCL5K Cat.2 Races:274 239 200 PARAM10K RIDGE10K RUBIN10 Cat.3 Races: 0 0 0 147 Allison Donaghy 12 1191 Cat.1 Races:450 441 300 RUNDAD FLEMTURK MTHOLLY Cat.2 Races: 0 0 0 Cat.3 Races: 0 0 0 148 Debra Martucci 46 1189 Cat.1 Races:500 367 0 CRESSKIL MAINST Cat.2 Races:322 0 0 WOODBR10 Cat.3 Races: 0 0 0 149 Madeline Bost 63 1185 Cat.1 Races:343 227 0 XC5K SIZZLE Cat.2 Races:317 298 0 XC8K OURHOUSE Cat.3 Races: 0 0 0 150 Della Brunner 39 1169 Cat.1 Races:318 292 0 RESOLUTE MERRYHRT Cat.2 Races: 0 0 0 Cat.3 Races:326 233 0 MID15K HACKLE15

Top Men | Top Women | Men Age Group | Women Age Group
ALPHABETICAL LISTING
ABC   DEF   GHI    JKL   MNO   PQR   STU   VWXYZ

Men Age Group MEN 1 TO 34 1 Timothy Styler 21 5722 Cat.1 Races:694 682 491 SIZZLE PRES WESTNITE Cat.2 Races:694 687 500 XC8K RIDGE10K CJRRC Cat.3 Races:797 677 500 LIBWATHM UTF10M72 GRSWAMP 2 Carlos Martins 33 5707 Cat.1 Races:689 669 500 PRES AWARE BAYONNE Cat.2 Races:700 674 487 A8K RIDGE10K RUNFREE Cat.3 Races:800 688 500 LIBWATHM EQUINOX HAMHM 3 Gary Rosenberg 32 5667 Cat.1 Races:687 660 500 TETERBOR PRES ROCKAWAY Cat.2 Races:688 688 479 XC8K PARAM10K APPLE10K Cat.3 Races:788 677 500 LIBWATHM MID15K HAYBAL25 4 Gregory Mullins 28 5564 Cat.1 Races:674 670 500 XC5K TETERBOR SLEEPYH Cat.2 Races:669 641 500 XC8K A8K EBRUN10K Cat.3 Races:750 660 500 LIBWATHM EQUINOX INDIAN 5 Kenneth Ellis 31 5451 Cat.1 Races:657 654 500 TETERBOR XC5K PARAM5K Cat.2 Races:673 646 476 CHERRY OURHOUSE SQUIRE10 Cat.3 Races:741 620 484 LIBWATHM MID15K GRSWAMP 6 Mark Snyder 29 5264 Cat.1 Races:614 580 500 TETERBOR PRES EDLIGHT Cat.2 Races:634 619 475 PARAM10K OURHOUSE MILLBURN Cat.3 Races:735 615 492 LIBWATHM MID15K INDIAN 7 Hugo Vadillo 34 5260 Cat.1 Races:637 623 500 TETERBOR TENAFLY HOBOKEN Cat.2 Races:620 618 470 CHERRY A8K WOODBR10 Cat.3 Races:706 613 473 LIBWATHM UTF10M72 GRSWAMP 8 Felix Pereira 32 5163 Cat.1 Races:649 598 500 TENAFLY PRES SQUIRE5K Cat.2 Races:660 568 500 CHERRY RIDGE10K WOODCL10 Cat.3 Races:606 594 488 LIBWATHM MID15K HACKLE15 9 Adam Hantman 31 4844 Cat.1 Races:532 521 500 PRES TETERBOR SPECT5K Cat.2 Races:580 560 500 PARAM10K CHERRY SPECT10K Cat.3 Races:682 555 414 LIBWATHM UTF10M72 GRSWAMP 10 Terrance Armstrong 31 4834 Cat.1 Races:700 681 500 XC5K AWARE BRIAN5K Cat.2 Races:500 486 0 BRIAN10K GIRALDA Cat.3 Races:776 691 500 LIBWATHM EQUINOX LBI 11 Alan Connell 32 4593 Cat.1 Races:627 550 0 PRES SIZZLE Cat.2 Races:641 617 487 OURHOUSE RIDGE10K SUMMITHI Cat.3 Races:637 623 411 MID15K EQUINOX HAYBAL25 12 Stephen Ondieki 28 4576 Cat.1 Races:700 700 500 TETERBOR TENAFLY MID5K Cat.2 Races:691 500 0 RIDGE10K GIRALDA Cat.3 Races:791 694 0 LIBWATHM EQUINOX 13 Rufino Mendez 21 4332 Cat.1 Races:654 500 0 TETERBOR ROSELLE Cat.2 Races:476 466 425 CJRRC SUNSET RUNCHILD Cat.3 Races:738 589 484 LIBWATHM EQUINOX INDIAN 14 Jeffrey Mason 26 4168 Cat.1 Races:492 444 438 PRES SIZZLE SQUIRE5K Cat.2 Races:523 460 381 A8K CHERRY SUNSET Cat.3 Races:600 454 376 LIBWATHM MID15K GRSWAMP 15 Matthew Mccoy 31 4093 Cat.1 Races:621 527 443 XC5K AWARE BAYONNE Cat.2 Races:606 600 0 XC8K A8K Cat.3 Races:726 570 0 LIBWATHM EQUINOX MEN 35 TO 39 1 Gene Mitchell 35 5749 Cat.1 Races:700 688 500 PRES AWARE WYCKOFF Cat.2 Races:700 696 494 PARAM10K RIDGE10K WESTTURK Cat.3 Races:786 685 500 UTF10M82 EQUINOX NEWARK20 2 John Sabatino 36 5405 Cat.1 Races:664 641 500 TETERBOR XC5K SORANGE Cat.2 Races:659 623 475 OURHOUSE A8K RUNCHILD Cat.3 Races:723 642 478 UTF10M82 MID15K GRSWAMP 3 Sergio Cano 38 5376 Cat.1 Races:662 601 500 TENAFLY PRES BAYSHORE Cat.2 Races:652 645 474 PARAM10K A8K SUNSET Cat.3 Races:729 624 489 LIBWATHM UTF10M72 GRSWAMP 4 Paul Buccino 37 4420 Cat.1 Races:656 650 0 PRES SIZZLE Cat.2 Races:677 500 492 OURHOUSE WESTTURK CJRRC Cat.3 Races:765 680 0 LIBWATHM MID15K 5 Dean Coffin 38 3955 Cat.1 Races:464 433 419 XC5K EBRUN5K TETERBOR Cat.2 Races:471 447 414 PARAM10K CHERRY WESTTURK Cat.3 Races:500 485 322 LIBWATHM UTF10M72 GRSWAMP 6 Thomas Metz 37 3709 Cat.1 Races:615 533 449 XC5K AWARE ROCKAWAY Cat.2 Races:588 358 0 XC8K RUNFREE Cat.3 Races:629 537 0 LIBWATHM MID15K 7 Carl Rocker 38 3690 Cat.1 Races:440 0 0 MAULER Cat.2 Races:653 562 433 CHERRY XC8K EBRUN10K Cat.3 Races:599 546 457 MID15K EQUINOX GRSWAMP 8 Jaime Mantari 35 3564 Cat.1 Races:400 375 367 RUBIN5K NEWARK5K AWARE Cat.2 Races:520 450 385 CHERRY RIDGE10K SUNSET Cat.3 Races:603 464 0 LIBWATHM MID15K 9 John Hanlon 36 3556 Cat.1 Races:562 453 356 XC5K AWARE ROCKAWAY Cat.2 Races:612 345 0 XC8K RUNFREE Cat.3 Races:676 552 0 LIBWATHM MID15K 10 Robert Price 39 3431 Cat.1 Races:610 521 461 TENAFLY AWARE COLONIA Cat.2 Races:647 600 0 CHERRY XC8K Cat.3 Races:592 0 0 MID15K 11 Armando Ruiz 37 3411 Cat.1 Races:460 448 0 ROSELLE FALLENH Cat.2 Races:578 423 375 OURHOUSE RUNFREE RUNCHILD Cat.3 Races:572 555 0 MID15K EQUINOX 12 Michael Hespos 36 3346 Cat.1 Races:289 278 223 DOVER SAFEDATE SQUIRE5K Cat.2 Races:524 353 312 OURHOUSE APPLE10K MILLBURN Cat.3 Races:507 469 391 UTF10M82 EQUINOX HACKLE15 13 Donald Staffin 38 3261 Cat.1 Races:500 400 390 HACKLE5K EDLIGHT PRES Cat.2 Races:472 338 242 RIDGE10K MILLBURN WESTTURK Cat.3 Races:576 343 0 LIBWATHM GRSWAMP 14 Carlos Nunes 36 3129 Cat.1 Races:657 500 0 AWARE MAINST Cat.2 Races:500 0 0 WOODBR10 Cat.3 Races:782 690 0 LIBWATHM MID15K 15 Daniel Feder 39 2859 Cat.1 Races:677 500 500 TETERBOR MAULER EARTHDAY Cat.2 Races:682 500 0 A8K FETE10K Cat.3 Races: 0 0 0 MEN 40 TO 44 1 Ken Rolek 41 5648 Cat.1 Races:683 661 500 TETERBOR SIZZLE HACKSACK Cat.2 Races:694 686 480 PARAM10K OURHOUSE GIRALDA Cat.3 Races:785 682 477 LIBWATHM MID15K UTF10M52 2 Rick Pingitore 44 5537 Cat.1 Races:667 642 500 TETERBOR PRES WESTORNG Cat.2 Races:673 673 500 A8K OURHOUSE MILLBURN Cat.3 Races:756 650 476 LIBWATHM MID15K NEWARK20 3 Michael Los 40 5246 Cat.1 Races:644 572 485 TETERBOR SIZZLE ARC Cat.2 Races:667 646 438 CHERRY PARAM10K MILLBURN Cat.3 Races:724 617 453 LIBWATHM MID15K NEWARK20 4 Earl Deamond 41 5016 Cat.1 Races:597 511 486 TETERBOR SIZZLE WESTESSX Cat.2 Races:627 605 487 CHERRY OURHOUSE GOOSE Cat.3 Races:700 577 426 LIBWATHM MID15K UTF10M52 5 Charles Castiglioni 44 4936 Cat.1 Races:607 575 408 TETERBOR XC5K ROCKAWAY Cat.2 Races:633 610 405 CHERRY PARAM10K GIRALDA Cat.3 Races:688 589 421 LIBWATHM MID15K UTF10M52 6 Brian Davenport 41 4496 Cat.1 Races:541 435 430 TETERBOR FLEMTURK WYETH Cat.2 Races:549 500 494 PARAM10K FRIEND10 RIDGE10K Cat.3 Races:624 531 392 LIBWATHM UTF10M72 GRSWAMP 7 Davis Gates 40 4355 Cat.1 Races:525 470 433 PRES CONTACT SIZZLE Cat.2 Races:543 513 426 PARAM10K CHERRY WESTTURK Cat.3 Races:612 435 398 UTF10M82 GRSWAMP EQUINOX 8 Lawrence Czaplewski 41 4119 Cat.1 Races:534 473 376 TETERBOR NEWKCORP RACHEL Cat.2 Races:568 553 411 A8K CHERRY SUNSET Cat.3 Races:638 566 0 LIBWATHM UTF10M72 9 Kevin Higgins 43 4060 Cat.1 Races:490 467 0 ROCKAWAY MERRYHRT Cat.2 Races:655 604 482 A8K RIDGE10K WESTTURK Cat.3 Races:730 632 0 UTF10M82 EQUINOX 10 Bob Miller 41 4002 Cat.1 Races:634 556 460 TETERBOR SIZZLE WOODCL5K Cat.2 Races:632 398 0 OURHOUSE GIRALDA Cat.3 Races:712 610 0 LIBWATHM EQUINOX 11 Kevin Hickman 41 3987 Cat.1 Races:503 501 462 PRES TETERBOR EDLIGHT Cat.2 Races:542 513 410 OURHOUSE PARAM10K RUNFREE Cat.3 Races:597 459 0 LIBWATHM EQUINOX 12 Gene Gugliotta 43 3948 Cat.1 Races:601 556 0 TETERBOR XC5K Cat.2 Races:592 556 0 PARAM10K XC8K Cat.3 Races:668 529 446 LIBWATHM MID15K GRSWAMP 13 Tom Gordon 40 3900 Cat.1 Races:649 500 483 PRES RINGWOOD RIVEREDG Cat.2 Races:457 0 0 ASBURYPK Cat.3 Races:762 620 429 LIBWATHM EQUINOX NEWARK20 14 Doug Fitzhenry 42 3876 Cat.1 Races:674 631 0 TETERBOR PRES Cat.2 Races:647 0 0 RIDGE10K Cat.3 Races:771 665 488 LIBWATHM MID15K LBI 15 Drew Davis 41 3840 Cat.1 Races:690 687 500 TETERBOR XC5K DOVER Cat.2 Races:695 489 0 OURHOUSE ASBURYPK Cat.3 Races:779 0 0 LIBWATHM MEN 45 TO 49 1 Randall White 47 5332 Cat.1 Races:660 583 500 TETERBOR SIZZLE RIVEREDG Cat.2 Races:650 619 488 A8K XC8K MILLBURN Cat.3 Races:697 651 484 LIBWATHM EQUINOX NEWARK20 2 Michael Ferinden 46 5109 Cat.1 Races:594 565 474 TETERBOR PRES JILLJACK Cat.2 Races:640 604 500 CHERRY PARAM10K HAMHANG Cat.3 Races:721 587 424 LIBWATHM MID15K HAMHM 3 Charlie Slaughter 47 4930 Cat.1 Races:617 572 478 TETERBOR PRES SORANGE Cat.2 Races:613 583 440 CHERRY OURHOUSE SUNSET Cat.3 Races:647 562 418 LIBWATHM MID15K INDIAN 4 Will Deroberts 46 4862 Cat.1 Races:581 558 471 TETERBOR PRES SORANGE Cat.2 Races:586 565 436 PARAM10K OURHOUSE SUNSET Cat.3 Races:635 578 452 LIBWATHM UTF10M72 HACKLE15 5 Gary Peters 48 4569 Cat.1 Races:547 544 469 PRES TETERBOR CJRRHANG Cat.2 Races:545 525 428 A8K PARAM10K SUNSET Cat.3 Races:591 517 403 UTF10M82 MID15K HACKLE15 6 Thomas Fitzgerald 49 4554 Cat.1 Races:587 561 479 TETERBOR PRES CJRRHANG Cat.2 Races:567 551 400 CHERRY OURHOUSE MILLBURN Cat.3 Races:569 562 278 MID15K LIBWATHM HAYBAL25 7 Ted Maglione 47 4553 Cat.1 Races:574 536 400 TETERBOR XC5K MERRYHRT Cat.2 Races:536 525 418 A8K RIDGE10K SQUIRE10 Cat.3 Races:615 534 415 LIBWATHM MID15K HACKLE15 8 Steven Fisher 46 4254 Cat.1 Races:577 559 420 TETERBOR TENAFLY WOODCL5K Cat.2 Races:556 555 0 OURHOUSE A8K Cat.3 Races:564 559 464 MID15K LIBWATHM HACKLE15 9 Blas Mederos 45 3937 Cat.1 Races:636 627 500 TENAFLY TETERBOR HEALTHYN Cat.2 Races:610 441 0 OURHOUSE WOODBR10 Cat.3 Races:718 405 0 LIBWATHM HAMHM 10 Chip Boehm 46 3725 Cat.1 Races:644 607 500 SIZZLE AWARE MATHENY Cat.2 Races:670 0 0 PARAM10K Cat.3 Races:660 644 0 MID15K EQUINOX 11 William Ayres 45 3627 Cat.1 Races:408 386 335 PRES AIMEE WYETH Cat.2 Races:467 434 310 CHERRY OURHOUSE GIRALDA Cat.3 Races:524 479 284 LIBWATHM UTF10M72 GRSWAMP 12 Thomas Bobsein 45 3514 Cat.1 Races:445 405 405 TETERBOR XC5K CHATHAM Cat.2 Races:533 420 393 OURHOUSE FRIEND10 RIDGE10K Cat.3 Races:522 391 0 MID15K LIBWATHM 13 Jorge Castiblancco 49 3399 Cat.1 Races:495 419 380 TETERBOR CONTACT ROSELLE Cat.2 Races:362 327 300 RIDGE10K A8K RUNCHILD Cat.3 Races:529 369 218 LIBWATHM INDIAN NEWARK20 14 Peter Engelhardt 46 3262 Cat.1 Races:518 508 478 TETERBOR TENAFLY CONTACT Cat.2 Races:516 437 143 RIDGE10K BRIAN10K ASBURYPK Cat.3 Races:662 0 0 LIBWATHM 15 Desmond Duncker 45 3241 Cat.1 Races:518 426 0 PRES SLEEPYH Cat.2 Races:468 415 0 RIDGE10K SUNSET Cat.3 Races:547 540 327 LIBWATHM EQUINOX NEWARK20 MEN 50 TO 54 1 Roger Price 53 5451 Cat.1 Races:648 647 500 XC5K TETERBOR RUNLIFE Cat.2 Races:680 655 500 CHERRY OURHOUSE SQUIRE10 Cat.3 Races:744 640 437 LIBWATHM MID15K NEWARK20 2 Bill Bosmann 52 5109 Cat.1 Races:583 533 500 PRES SIZZLE SAFEDATE Cat.2 Races:616 614 465 PARAM10K OURHOUSE SQUIRE10 Cat.3 Races:715 619 464 LIBWATHM UTF10M72 LBI 3 Bruce Langenkamp 53 4942 Cat.1 Races:589 571 479 XC5K TETERBOR RUNLIFE Cat.2 Races:622 614 500 PARAM10K A8K GOOSE Cat.3 Races:564 527 476 EQUINOX MID15K HACKLE15 4 Christophe Lehman 52 4762 Cat.1 Races:561 539 500 TETERBOR PRES CJRRHANG Cat.2 Races:561 488 473 PARAM10K XC8K GOOSE Cat.3 Races:656 560 424 LIBWATHM UTF10M72 GRSWAMP 5 Michael Close 52 4331 Cat.1 Races:496 475 449 PRES TETERBOR CJRRHANG Cat.2 Races:587 538 398 CHERRY OURHOUSE SUNSET Cat.3 Races:556 481 351 UTF10M82 EQUINOX NEWARK20 6 Jorge Rivera 54 4064 Cat.1 Races:516 461 438 XC5K SIZZLE EDLIGHT Cat.2 Races:580 531 0 CHERRY PARAM10K Cat.3 Races:579 532 427 LIBWATHM MID15K HACKLE15 7 Joseph Treimel 52 4061 Cat.1 Races:470 417 378 XC5K SIZZLE RIVEREDG Cat.2 Races:533 519 358 CHERRY PARAM10K GIRALDA Cat.3 Races:544 507 335 LIBWATHM MID15K NEWARK20 8 Wayne Bell 54 4050 Cat.1 Races:500 491 477 PIZZAFIR TETERBOR PRES Cat.2 Races:479 437 389 OURHOUSE RIDGE10K SUNSET Cat.3 Races:471 468 338 MID15K LIBWATHM GRSWAMP 9 Joseph Lanzalotto 50 3902 Cat.1 Races:455 448 411 TETERBOR PRES METUCHEN Cat.2 Races:507 435 407 CHERRY PARAM10K GOOSE Cat.3 Races:491 416 332 LIBWATHM MID15K GRSWAMP 10 Gary Wallace 53 3790 Cat.1 Races:551 472 374 TETERBOR SIZZLE RUNLIFE Cat.2 Races:560 444 0 OURHOUSE XC8K Cat.3 Races:554 465 370 MID15K EQUINOX UTF10M52 11 Steve Lee 51 3760 Cat.1 Races:469 438 332 TENAFLY CJRRHANG DOVER Cat.2 Races:459 428 367 A8K RIDGE10K SUMMITHI Cat.3 Races:459 453 355 LIBWATHM EQUINOX LBI 12 Baxter Brooks 52 3694 Cat.1 Races:465 412 375 TETERBOR PRES EDLIGHT Cat.2 Races:473 457 371 CHERRY OURHOUSE WESTTURK Cat.3 Races:462 363 316 LIBWATHM UTF10M72 GRSWAMP 13 Michael Quinn 52 3622 Cat.1 Races:425 420 411 XC5K PIZZAFIR HAYBALE5 Cat.2 Races:477 420 377 A8K GOOSE WESTTURK Cat.3 Races:398 382 312 UTF10M72 LIBWATHM INDIAN 14 Steven Austin 51 3543 Cat.1 Races:472 361 354 TETERBOR WYETH AWARE Cat.2 Races:461 419 364 OURHOUSE RIDGE10K SUNSET Cat.3 Races:434 400 278 MID15K LIBWATHM GRSWAMP 15 Franz Mitterer 51 3481 Cat.1 Races:536 423 0 PRES WESTNITE Cat.2 Races:529 406 0 OURHOUSE SQUIRE10 Cat.3 Races:659 542 386 LIBWATHM MID15K GRSWAMP MEN 55 TO 59 1 Douglas Brown 57 4938 Cat.1 Races:568 549 500 TETERBOR XC5K CRANBURY Cat.2 Races:607 573 451 CHERRY PARAM10K WESTTURK Cat.3 Races:679 572 439 LIBWATHM UTF10M72 HACKLE15 2 Feliciano Pereira 57 4809 Cat.1 Races:543 539 463 PRES SIZZLE CONTACT Cat.2 Races:593 582 438 CHERRY A8K WESTTURK Cat.3 Races:667 557 427 UTF10M82 MID15K INDIAN 3 Mike Galasso 55 4507 Cat.1 Races:531 468 456 TETERBOR HACKSACK SIZZLE Cat.2 Races:573 501 371 CHERRY PARAM10K RUNFREE Cat.3 Races:650 547 410 LIBWATHM MID15K INDIAN 4 William Hagman 59 3971 Cat.1 Races:500 490 476 FAMCON CJRRHANG WINTER Cat.2 Races:537 512 433 PARAM10K XC8K WOODCL10 Cat.3 Races:626 397 0 LIBWATHM GRSWAMP 5 John Nowatkowski 58 3796 Cat.1 Races:440 406 371 RESOLUTE SIZZLE WESTNITE Cat.2 Races:509 460 398 A8K GOOSE CJRRC Cat.3 Races:553 394 265 LIBWATHM EQUINOX NEWARK20 6 Russell Stallone 58 3716 Cat.1 Races:437 431 420 PRES TENAFLY AIMEE Cat.2 Races:465 433 424 PARAM10K RUMSON RIDGE10K Cat.3 Races:416 348 342 UTF10M82 HAMHM LBI 7 Thomas Miller 56 2753 Cat.1 Races:331 326 279 PRES XC5K JUNEMOON Cat.2 Races:344 325 236 OURHOUSE XC8K GIRALDA Cat.3 Races:376 274 262 LIBWATHM EQUINOX GRSWAMP 8 Robert Boyd 55 2750 Cat.1 Races:350 329 326 PRES TETERBOR CJRRHANG Cat.2 Races:367 331 267 CHERRY OURHOUSE WOODCL10 Cat.3 Races:318 284 178 MID15K UTF10M82 NEWARK20 9 Joel Ange 55 2717 Cat.1 Races:278 144 0 SIZZLE SAFEDATE Cat.2 Races:405 380 283 A8K RIDGE10K GIRALDA Cat.3 Races:486 446 295 UTF10M82 MID15K GRSWAMP 10 Bob Hansen 56 2663 Cat.1 Races:508 499 371 TETERBOR PRES WRIGHT Cat.2 Races: 0 0 0 Cat.3 Races:571 394 320 LIBWATHM INDIAN NEWARK20 11 Hugh Sweeny 58 2510 Cat.1 Races:591 569 233 TETERBOR XC5K GREENPEA Cat.2 Races:598 519 0 PARAM10K XC8K Cat.3 Races: 0 0 0 12 Marty Slutzky 56 2447 Cat.1 Races:346 319 312 PRES TETERBOR OCTRUN Cat.2 Races:327 301 228 CHERRY RIDGE10K SUNSET Cat.3 Races:238 222 154 MID15K EQUINOX GRSWAMP 13 William Gaudette 55 2364 Cat.1 Races:430 367 367 MID5K FRIEND5K WESTNITE Cat.2 Races:468 385 347 A8K OURHOUSE SUNSET Cat.3 Races: 0 0 0 14 Bruce Gladstone 55 2241 Cat.1 Races:328 296 251 PRES TETERBOR WESTNITE Cat.2 Races:340 310 0 CHERRY RIDGE10K Cat.3 Races:274 271 171 LIBWATHM EQUINOX NEWARK20 15 Richard Konet 56 2240 Cat.1 Races:415 356 0 PRES CJRRHANG Cat.2 Races:420 358 0 CHERRY WESTTURK Cat.3 Races:363 328 0 MID15K UTF10M72 MEN 60 TO 64 1 Pat Cosgrove 62 4098 Cat.1 Races:503 495 433 XC5K TENAFLY ROSELLE Cat.2 Races:547 520 350 CHERRY OURHOUSE RUNCHILD Cat.3 Races:504 404 342 MID15K EQUINOX UTF10M52 2 Vincent Madison 60 3482 Cat.1 Races:372 352 342 SIZZLE WYETH AWARE Cat.2 Races:480 443 327 CHERRY OURHOUSE SUMMITHI Cat.3 Races:479 367 320 LIBWATHM EQUINOX INDIAN 3 Joseph Saley 62 2897 Cat.1 Races:332 325 290 JILLJACK EDLIGHT BAYONNE Cat.2 Races:389 387 270 OURHOUSE PARAM10K SUNSET Cat.3 Races:362 348 194 LIBWATHM MID15K NEWARK20 4 Paul Krentar 60 2891 Cat.1 Races:372 367 353 XC5K HAYBALE5 PRES Cat.2 Races:339 338 248 PARAM10K XC8K WESTTURK Cat.3 Races:356 321 197 LIBWATHM MID15K HACKLE15 5 James Leitz 63 2594 Cat.1 Races:500 392 375 CARLOSNG XC5K TETERBOR Cat.2 Races:387 273 249 CHERRY CJRRC SUNSET Cat.3 Races:418 0 0 LIBWATHM 6 George Mcintyre 60 2580 Cat.1 Races:406 392 370 OCTRUN TETERBOR RIDGE5K Cat.2 Races:439 418 238 OURHOUSE A8K MILLBURN Cat.3 Races:317 0 0 EQUINOX 7 Jack Mathis 61 2577 Cat.1 Races:400 333 295 BRICK XC5K PRES Cat.2 Races:312 300 287 XC8K CHERRY GOOSE Cat.3 Races:262 247 141 LIBWATHM UTF10M72 INDIAN 8 Joseph Cozzi 60 2496 Cat.1 Races:317 303 229 PRES TETERBOR WESTNITE Cat.2 Races:322 300 272 OURHOUSE GOOSE WESTTURK Cat.3 Races:305 293 155 UTF10M72 EQUINOX NEWARK20 9 Joseph Rushen 60 2438 Cat.1 Races:309 276 242 PRES TETERBOR JILLJACK Cat.2 Races:290 282 251 PARAM10K A8K ASBURYPK Cat.3 Races:312 306 170 LIBWATHM MID15K GRSWAMP 10 Rob Moir 63 2427 Cat.1 Races:372 346 300 PRES XC5K ROSELLE Cat.2 Races:351 233 222 PARAM10K RUMSON GIRALDA Cat.3 Races:341 262 0 MID15K EQUINOX 11 Thomas Kelly 61 2355 Cat.1 Races:260 0 0 BERKHTS Cat.2 Races:375 364 289 PARAM10K A8K BRIAN10K Cat.3 Races:450 318 299 LIBWATHM LBI UTF10M72 12 Edward Smith 60 2309 Cat.1 Races:484 428 0 XC5K SIZZLE Cat.2 Races:475 475 0 XC8K OURHOUSE Cat.3 Races:447 0 0 EQUINOX 13 Matt Lalumia 63 2270 Cat.1 Races:329 242 0 WESTESSX WRIGHT Cat.2 Races:400 358 0 CHERRY OURHOUSE Cat.3 Races:441 314 186 LIBWATHM EQUINOX NEWARK20 14 Lawrence Diggs 61 2269 Cat.1 Races:462 340 330 TETERBOR ROSELLE CONTACT Cat.2 Races: 0 0 0 Cat.3 Races:453 404 280 LIBWATHM MID15K INDIAN 15 Armando Oliveira 61 2143 Cat.1 Races:418 367 319 XC5K METUCHEN COLONIA Cat.2 Races:381 0 0 XC8K Cat.3 Races:403 255 0 UTF10M72 INDIAN MEN 65 TO 69 1 Fred Loozen 65 3112 Cat.1 Races:379 372 317 XC5K TETERBOR AIMEE Cat.2 Races:355 350 322 A8K XC8K WESTTURK Cat.3 Races:409 351 257 LIBWATHM UTF10M72 GRSWAMP 2 Dick Hill 66 3093 Cat.1 Races:398 324 323 XC5K HACKSACK TETERBOR Cat.2 Races:369 369 328 XC8K PARAM10K WESTTURK Cat.3 Races:402 366 214 UTF10M82 MID15K INDIAN 3 John Leonard 65 2645 Cat.1 Races:438 415 0 XC5K TETERBOR Cat.2 Races:447 411 406 GOOSE PARAM10K XC8K Cat.3 Races:528 0 0 UTF10M82 4 William Richardson 68 1624 Cat.1 Races:339 293 0 XC5K TETERBOR Cat.2 Races:319 0 0 XC8K Cat.3 Races:297 252 124 LIBWATHM UTF10M72 INDIAN 5 William Schaefer 65 1602 Cat.1 Races:157 149 140 BAYONNE TURKEY5K RESOLUTE Cat.2 Races:240 200 180 CHERRY RIDGE10K GOOSE Cat.3 Races:215 210 111 LIBWATHM MID15K GRSWAMP 6 Patrick Brady 66 1527 Cat.1 Races:260 221 220 TETERBOR WINTER EARTHDAY Cat.2 Races:248 207 165 PARAM10K GOOSE ASBURYPK Cat.3 Races:206 0 0 EQUINOX 7 Gene Chase 66 1126 Cat.1 Races:355 323 0 WINTER AWARE Cat.2 Races:448 0 0 OURHOUSE Cat.3 Races: 0 0 0 8 Richard Wilde 68 933 Cat.1 Races:236 218 139 TETERBOR PRES CPA Cat.2 Races:223 117 0 A8K SUNSET Cat.3 Races: 0 0 0 9 Michael Mcdonnell 67 860 Cat.1 Races:335 239 0 DUNELLEN SIZZLE Cat.2 Races:286 0 0 A8K Cat.3 Races: 0 0 0 10 Kent Weber 65 654 Cat.1 Races:129 115 0 TURKEY5K RUNAWAY Cat.2 Races:167 143 100 GOOSE WESTTURK GIRALDA Cat.3 Races: 0 0 0 11 Rik Hildebrandt 65 528 Cat.1 Races:195 162 0 BAYONNE RACHEL Cat.2 Races:171 0 0 SQUIRE10 Cat.3 Races: 0 0 0 12 Joseph Schuh 69 400 Cat.1 Races:167 133 100 BERGENFD RUBIN5K WOODCL5K Cat.2 Races: 0 0 0 Cat.3 Races: 0 0 0 13 Bennett Schwartz 69 390 Cat.1 Races:160 0 0 RESOLUTE Cat.2 Races: 0 0 0 Cat.3 Races:230 0 0 MID15K 14 William Decker 65 289 Cat.1 Races:189 100 0 HAYBALE5 FRIEND5K Cat.2 Races: 0 0 0 Cat.3 Races: 0 0 0 15 Fred Furusawa 67 220 Cat.1 Races:120 100 0 TURKEY5K PARAM5K Cat.2 Races: 0 0 0 Cat.3 Races: 0 0 0 MEN 70 TO 74 1 Joseph Labruno 71 2373 Cat.1 Races:313 284 260 XC5K PRES CARLOSNG Cat.2 Races:288 277 233 RIDGE10K A8K GOOSE Cat.3 Races:318 264 136 LIBWATHM UTF10M72 HACKLE15 2 Bill Welsh 73 1911 Cat.1 Races:307 217 200 XC5K TETERBOR BORDENTW Cat.2 Races:300 220 150 XC8K CHERRY RUNCHILD Cat.3 Races:212 205 100 LIBWATHM MID15K INDIAN 3 George Studzinski 70 1458 Cat.1 Races:369 340 163 TETERBOR APPLE5K DOVER Cat.2 Races:253 0 0 SUNSET Cat.3 Races:333 0 0 MID15K 4 Raymond Reddick 70 1245 Cat.1 Races:200 157 150 BRICK BAYSHORE RUNDAD Cat.2 Races:200 125 106 PARAM10K RUNCHILD WESTTURK Cat.3 Races:207 100 0 UTF10M82 HAMHM 5 Harry Papirman 72 879 Cat.1 Races:182 0 0 WESTNITE Cat.2 Races:313 219 165 CHERRY ASBURYPK RUNFREE Cat.3 Races: 0 0 0 6 Chris Pappas 71 628 Cat.1 Races:215 139 131 PRES WESTNITE CPA Cat.2 Races:143 0 0 SUNSET Cat.3 Races: 0 0 0 7 Charles Ganoe 73 422 Cat.1 Races:167 144 111 CARNEGIE CRANBURY AIMEE Cat.2 Races: 0 0 0 Cat.3 Races: 0 0 0 8 Walter Desind 71 330 Cat.1 Races:230 100 0 TETERBOR RIVEREDG Cat.2 Races: 0 0 0 Cat.3 Races: 0 0 0 9 Robert Stevenson 70 268 Cat.1 Races: 0 0 0 Cat.2 Races: 0 0 0 Cat.3 Races:268 0 0 LIBWATHM 10 John Mankewicz 72 253 Cat.1 Races: 0 0 0 Cat.2 Races:253 0 0 CHERRY Cat.3 Races: 0 0 0 11 Charles Wrixon 72 167 Cat.1 Races:167 0 0 RUBIN5K Cat.2 Races: 0 0 0 Cat.3 Races: 0 0 0 12 Warren Seamans 70 110 Cat.1 Races:110 0 0 TURKEY5K Cat.2 Races: 0 0 0 Cat.3 Races: 0 0 0 13 William Weber 74 105 Cat.1 Races: 0 0 0 Cat.2 Races: 0 0 0 Cat.3 Races:105 0 0 GRSWAMP 14 Carlos Martinez 74 100 Cat.1 Races:100 0 0 OCTRUN Cat.2 Races: 0 0 0 Cat.3 Races: 0 0 0 MEN 75 TO 79 1 Lester Ridings 78 1820 Cat.1 Races:246 244 115 TETERBOR PRES SORANGE Cat.2 Races:242 236 155 PARAM10K OURHOUSE SUNSET Cat.3 Races:229 215 138 UTF10M72 EQUINOX GRSWAMP 2 Angel Aponte 75 1429 Cat.1 Races:312 176 173 DUNELLEN BAYONNE WOODBR5K Cat.2 Races:219 140 100 CLINTON SUMMITHI SQUIRE10 Cat.3 Races:309 0 0 LIBWATHM 3 Bill O'brien 76 1180 Cat.1 Races:300 204 150 XC5K PRES NEWARK5K Cat.2 Races:213 200 113 CHERRY OURHOUSE GOOSE Cat.3 Races: 0 0 0 4 Leonard Morgan 77 203 Cat.1 Races: 0 0 0 Cat.2 Races: 0 0 0 Cat.3 Races:203 0 0 MID15K MEN 80 TO 84 MEN 85 TO 89 1 Vincent Carnevale 86 700 Cat.1 Races:100 100 100 LIBWAT3K NEWKCORP BRIAN5K Cat.2 Races:200 200 0 A8K CHERRY Cat.3 Races: 0 0 0 2 Dudley Healy 88 654 Cat.1 Races:200 125 122 PRES NEWARK5K RIDGE5K Cat.2 Races:207 0 0 CHERRY Cat.3 Races: 0 0 0 MEN 90 TO 94

Top Men | Top Women | Men Age Group | Women Age Group
ALPHABETICAL LISTING
ABC   DEF   GHI    JKL   MNO   PQR   STU   VWXYZ

Women Age Group WOMEN AGES 1 TO 34 1 Jennifer Malavolta 31 5673 Cat.1 Races:664 657 500 SIZZLE AWARE ROCKAWAY Cat.2 Races:700 689 500 OURHOUSE CHERRY WOODBR10 Cat.3 Races:792 700 471 LIBWATHM EQUINOX UTF10M52 2 Ilona Bella 31 5223 Cat.1 Races:600 593 500 XC5K SIZZLE CRANBURY Cat.2 Races:609 597 500 CHERRY PARAM10K EBRUN10K Cat.3 Races:702 622 500 LIBWATHM EQUINOX HAMHM 3 Uli Bromme 21 5176 Cat.1 Races:700 668 500 TENAFLY PRES TRENTWF Cat.2 Races:687 663 500 RIDGE10K OURHOUSE BRIAN10K Cat.3 Races:778 680 0 LIBWATHM EQUINOX 4 Jill Knorr 32 4960 Cat.1 Races:546 526 500 TENAFLY AWARE ROSELLE Cat.2 Races:647 627 443 RIDGE10K OURHOUSE HAMHANG Cat.3 Races:608 563 500 MID15K EQUINOX HACKLE15 5 Karyn Layton 32 4883 Cat.1 Races:560 500 500 TETERBOR SAFEDATE PIZZAFIR Cat.2 Races:621 615 448 A8K OURHOUSE GIRALDA Cat.3 Races:598 591 450 LIBWATHM MID15K GRSWAMP 6 Catherine Glamkowski 32 4804 Cat.1 Races:629 575 500 PRES SIZZLE KNIGHT Cat.2 Races:613 612 500 XC8K PARAM10K SQUIRE10 Cat.3 Races:732 643 0 LIBWATHM MID15K 7 Cathy Grote 28 4602 Cat.1 Races:674 671 0 PRES XC5K Cat.2 Races:677 676 0 CHERRY OURHOUSE Cat.3 Races:740 689 475 LIBWATHM MID15K GRSWAMP 8 Amanda Mitchell 33 3287 Cat.1 Races:649 635 500 PRES AWARE RIDGE5K Cat.2 Races:500 0 0 FETE10K Cat.3 Races:612 391 0 EQUINOX NEWARK20 9 Caryn Heffernan 29 2925 Cat.1 Races:670 500 500 TETERBOR FLEMTURK RUNAWAY Cat.2 Races:500 0 0 GIRALDA Cat.3 Races:755 0 0 LIBWATHM 10 Claire Tafelski 22 2878 Cat.1 Races:611 611 500 SIZZLE SIZZLE CPA Cat.2 Races:656 500 0 A8K WESTTURK Cat.3 Races: 0 0 0 11 Kristen Larsen 29 2764 Cat.1 Races:578 500 0 PRES MATHENY Cat.2 Races:322 0 0 CLINTON Cat.3 Races:539 414 411 MID15K HAYBAL25 HACKLE15 12 Noel Whitall 24 2523 Cat.1 Races:687 646 500 PRES SIZZLE BRICK Cat.2 Races: 0 0 0 Cat.3 Races:690 0 0 EQUINOX 13 Alyson Cook 26 2476 Cat.1 Races:460 436 435 GREENPEA MERRYHRT WESTNITE Cat.2 Races: 0 0 0 Cat.3 Races:612 533 0 LIBWATHM EQUINOX 14 Kim Jelinek 33 2473 Cat.1 Races:585 416 413 PRES WESTESSX SORANGE Cat.2 Races:529 0 0 OURHOUSE Cat.3 Races:530 0 0 LIBWATHM 15 Sonya Slyman 27 2343 Cat.1 Races:495 486 0 SIZZLE XC5K Cat.2 Races:533 457 0 A8K XC8K Cat.3 Races:372 0 0 LIBWATHM WOMEN AGES 35 TO 39 1 Kimberly Keenan-kirkp 35 5746 Cat.1 Races:700 690 500 AWARE TETERBOR TURKEY5K Cat.2 Races:700 700 500 A8K CHERRY CLINTON Cat.3 Races:785 683 488 LIBWATHM MID15K GRSWAMP 2 Doris Correa 35 5696 Cat.1 Races:681 680 500 PRES TETERBOR PARAM5K Cat.2 Races:688 674 500 OURHOUSE RIDGE10K SUNSET Cat.3 Races:779 694 500 UTF10M82 MID15K HAYBAL25 3 Kathy Rocker 37 5011 Cat.1 Races:623 586 469 PRES XC5K COLONIA Cat.2 Races:647 598 500 A8K CHERRY RUNCHILD Cat.3 Races:635 582 371 LIBWATHM EQUINOX UTF10M52 4 Susan Bessin 37 4796 Cat.1 Races:636 614 471 PRES XC5K CHATHAM Cat.2 Races:630 620 467 XC8K CHERRY SQUIRE10 Cat.3 Races:710 648 0 LIBWATHM MID15K 5 Robyn Powell 39 4320 Cat.1 Races:540 484 388 PRES RACHEL MERRYHRT Cat.2 Races:507 500 433 CHERRY APPLE10K SQUIRE10 Cat.3 Races:560 522 386 LIBWATHM MID15K HAYBAL25 6 Barbara Garrett 37 3995 Cat.1 Races:527 500 400 PRES TETERBOR CJRRHANG Cat.2 Races:529 411 350 RIDGE10K MILLBURN BRIAN10K Cat.3 Races:508 441 329 LIBWATHM MID15K HAYBAL25 7 Kathleen Higgins 38 3895 Cat.1 Races:530 500 488 TETERBOR CJRRHANG TENAFLY Cat.2 Races:568 396 367 RIDGE10K SUNSET WOODBR10 Cat.3 Races:552 494 0 LIBWATHM EQUINOX 8 Cheryl Scher 39 3016 Cat.1 Races:500 500 488 RUNLIFE CARNEGIE PRES Cat.2 Races:454 386 300 A8K GOOSE RUNCHILD Cat.3 Races:388 0 0 GRSWAMP 9 Beth O'connor 37 2892 Cat.1 Races:630 617 500 TETERBOR PRES MAYWOOD Cat.2 Races:494 0 0 PARAM10K Cat.3 Races:651 0 0 EQUINOX 10 Dana Gross 36 2797 Cat.1 Races:396 386 372 CONTACT PRES MERRYHRT Cat.2 Races:450 428 278 CHERRY A8K MILLBURN Cat.3 Races:487 0 0 MID15K 11 Jennifer Buccino 37 2649 Cat.1 Races:548 0 0 SIZZLE Cat.2 Races:541 0 0 CHERRY Cat.3 Races:556 504 500 MID15K EQUINOX LBI 12 Joyce Morgan 39 2635 Cat.1 Races:521 450 448 PRES TENAFLY WYETH Cat.2 Races:367 0 0 MILLBURN Cat.3 Races:453 396 0 MID15K EQUINOX 13 Wendy Abma 36 2624 Cat.1 Races:500 450 416 OCTRUN PRES RIDGE5K Cat.2 Races:465 420 373 PARAM10K OURHOUSE ASBURYPK Cat.3 Races: 0 0 0 14 Deborah Hall 37 2443 Cat.1 Races:600 500 423 TETERBOR CONTACT WESTNITE Cat.2 Races:464 456 0 ASBURYPK CJRRC Cat.3 Races: 0 0 0 15 Poppi Gostkowski 38 2364 Cat.1 Races:500 0 0 WYCKOFF Cat.2 Races:656 483 0 PARAM10K SUNSET Cat.3 Races:725 0 0 LIBWATHM WOMEN AGES 40 TO 44 1 Madelyn Noe-schlentz 42 5697 Cat.1 Races:700 700 500 XC5K TETERBOR EBRUN5K Cat.2 Races:700 666 500 XC8K CHERRY CJRRC Cat.3 Races:800 631 500 LIBWATHM MID15K GRSWAMP 2 Beth Moras 44 5400 Cat.1 Races:642 620 500 TENAFLY TETERBOR HACKSACK Cat.2 Races:661 651 500 RIDGE10K OURHOUSE SPECT10K Cat.3 Races:718 637 471 LIBWATHM MID15K HAYBAL25 3 Pamela Fales 42 4852 Cat.1 Races:591 565 500 PRES TENAFLY DOVER Cat.2 Races:595 586 500 RIDGE10K A8K GOOSE Cat.3 Races:545 545 425 LIBWATHM MID15K GRSWAMP 4 Sally Simeone 41 4647 Cat.1 Races:580 411 367 TETERBOR WOODCL5K ARC Cat.2 Races:621 590 485 RIDGE10K OURHOUSE WESTTURK Cat.3 Races:628 551 414 LIBWATHM MID15K UTF10M52 5 Sherrie Felton 42 3823 Cat.1 Races:508 500 500 TENAFLY CARDINAL HACKLE5K Cat.2 Races:560 473 0 A8K CHERRY Cat.3 Races:470 445 367 MID15K EQUINOX HAMHM 6 Rene Rovtar 44 3818 Cat.1 Races:486 464 457 SIZZLE RESOLUTE XC5K Cat.2 Races:507 454 450 A8K WESTTURK PARAM10K Cat.3 Races:388 367 245 LIBWATHM EQUINOX NEWARK20 7 Linda Turnbull 40 3196 Cat.1 Races:482 372 324 PRES RACHEL MERRYHRT Cat.2 Races:427 367 0 CHERRY SQUIRE10 Cat.3 Races:500 424 300 LIBWATHM MID15K HAYBAL25 8 Diane Solarek 42 3112 Cat.1 Races:411 405 400 JUNEMOON SIZZLE TETERBOR Cat.2 Races:500 397 0 SUMMITHI RIDGE10K Cat.3 Races:361 350 288 MID15K LIBWATHM GRSWAMP 9 Eva Fisher 43 3015 Cat.1 Races:441 424 411 SIZZLE PRES HACKLE5K Cat.2 Races:481 444 0 A8K OURHOUSE Cat.3 Races:470 344 0 LIBWATHM MID15K 10 Susan Patla 44 2854 Cat.1 Races:430 400 384 CONTACT OCTRUN WESTNITE Cat.2 Races:500 498 0 RUNFREE A8K Cat.3 Races:380 262 0 INDIAN GRSWAMP 11 Elizabeth Jennison 41 2851 Cat.1 Races:553 465 0 PRES WYETH Cat.2 Races:568 413 0 A8K GIRALDA Cat.3 Races:485 367 0 LIBWATHM HACKLE15 12 Rosanne Lemongello 40 2706 Cat.1 Races:420 360 319 APPLE5K PRES WESTNITE Cat.2 Races:332 314 233 PARAM10K CHERRY RUNFREE Cat.3 Races:278 275 175 EQUINOX LIBWATHM GRSWAMP 13 Ange Dello 40 2698 Cat.1 Races:572 500 483 PRES SHADC WYETH Cat.2 Races: 0 0 0 Cat.3 Races:590 553 0 LIBWATHM EQUINOX 14 Janice Morra 44 2618 Cat.1 Races:662 643 0 TENAFLY XC5K Cat.2 Races:665 648 0 A8K XC8K Cat.3 Races: 0 0 0 15 Cindy Mobus 41 2489 Cat.1 Races:539 0 0 SIZZLE Cat.2 Races:526 505 0 XC8K OURHOUSE Cat.3 Races:464 455 0 MID15K LIBWATHM WOMEN AGES 45 TO 49 1 Lorraine Mcphillips 48 4585 Cat.1 Races:559 550 460 PRES TETERBOR CPA Cat.2 Races:582 568 413 RIDGE10K PARAM10K SUNSET Cat.3 Races:568 528 357 LIBWATHM MID15K UTF10M52 2 Susan Graff 47 4358 Cat.1 Races:490 465 456 TETERBOR CONTACT PRES Cat.2 Races:542 500 484 RIDGE10K RUMSON CHERRY Cat.3 Races:499 462 460 MID15K LIBWATHM INDIAN 3 Jan Farnung-krause 48 3810 Cat.1 Races:501 443 437 PRES ROSELLE AIMEE Cat.2 Races:525 463 408 A8K RIDGE10K WESTTURK Cat.3 Races:410 337 286 LIBWATHM EQUINOX UTF10M52 4 Mary Foley 47 3697 Cat.1 Races:500 468 300 NEWEGYPT SIZZLE TURKEY5K Cat.2 Races:542 326 271 A8K GIRALDA HAMHANG Cat.3 Races:450 440 400 UTF10M72 LIBWATHM LBI 5 Susan Muhaw 45 2916 Cat.1 Races:565 433 0 PRES ROCKAWAY Cat.2 Races:555 430 0 RIDGE10K SUNSET Cat.3 Races:533 400 0 MID15K GRSWAMP 6 Martta Rose 45 2889 Cat.1 Races:326 324 280 SORANGE RACHEL CPA Cat.2 Races:367 348 336 A8K CHERRY ASBURYPK Cat.3 Races:305 303 300 LIBWATHM MID15K LBI 7 Gail Warshaw 47 2828 Cat.1 Races:335 332 329 PRES RIDGE5K EARTHDAY Cat.2 Races:362 359 285 PARAM10K OURHOUSE WESTTURK Cat.3 Races:350 288 188 UTF10M82 EQUINOX GRSWAMP 8 Linda Mirabella 48 2571 Cat.1 Races:404 0 0 MERRYHRT Cat.2 Races:608 578 0 RIDGE10K OURHOUSE Cat.3 Races:516 465 0 MID15K EQUINOX 9 Margaret Mchale 49 2499 Cat.1 Races:294 223 180 WESTNITE COLONIA NEWKCORP Cat.2 Races:322 314 300 CJRRC A8K RUNFREE Cat.3 Races:318 315 233 EQUINOX MID15K HAMHM 10 Kathleen Lifland 46 2176 Cat.1 Races:400 0 0 JILLJACK Cat.2 Races:602 595 0 OURHOUSE A8K Cat.3 Races:579 0 0 MID15K 11 Paula Dickson-taylor 49 2109 Cat.1 Races:420 404 367 NEWKCORP RACHEL KARYN Cat.2 Races:551 367 0 A8K RUNCHILD Cat.3 Races: 0 0 0 12 Debra Bernstein 49 1962 Cat.1 Races:300 244 242 CLIFTON RACHEL WESTNITE Cat.2 Races:334 300 278 OURHOUSE SUMMITHI CJRRC Cat.3 Races:264 0 0 UTF10M82 13 Judith Christian 48 1949 Cat.1 Races:380 0 0 GREENPEA Cat.2 Races:517 0 0 OURHOUSE Cat.3 Races:568 484 0 MID15K EQUINOX 14 April Bortone 48 1810 Cat.1 Races:444 0 0 PRES Cat.2 Races:503 468 0 RIDGE10K OURHOUSE Cat.3 Races:395 0 0 MID15K 15 Janice Reid 45 1677 Cat.1 Races:400 274 0 XC5K SORANGE Cat.2 Races:387 0 0 XC8K Cat.3 Races:292 180 144 MID15K INDIAN HACKLE15 WOMEN AGES 50 TO 54 1 Jane Parks 50 5152 Cat.1 Races:610 604 500 TETERBOR PRES BRIAN5K Cat.2 Races:639 634 460 OURHOUSE RIDGE10K WOODCL10 Cat.3 Races:629 614 462 UTF10M82 MID15K GRSWAMP 2 Vera Stek 51 3914 Cat.1 Races:500 456 450 SLEEPYH JUNEMOON SIZZLE Cat.2 Races:476 456 433 RIDGE10K OURHOUSE RUNFREE Cat.3 Races:413 380 350 MID15K LIBWATHM GRSWAMP 3 Linda Ferrara 53 2806 Cat.1 Races:433 423 300 HAYBALE5 SIZZLE SPINA Cat.2 Races:421 355 189 PARAM10K ASBURYPK CLINTON Cat.3 Races:347 338 0 EQUINOX GRSWAMP 4 Betty Langenkamp 52 2148 Cat.1 Races:367 340 322 RUNLIFE CLIFTON HACKLE5K Cat.2 Races:347 310 300 PARAM10K OURHOUSE SQUIRE10 Cat.3 Races:162 0 0 GRSWAMP 5 Jo Ann Coffee 54 2114 Cat.1 Races:500 500 500 MLYNCH HILLSHOP METUCHEN Cat.2 Races:343 271 0 SUNSET GOOSE Cat.3 Races: 0 0 0 6 Gail Kislevitz 51 2059 Cat.1 Races:533 510 0 PRES TETERBOR Cat.2 Races:516 500 0 RIDGE10K RUBIN10 Cat.3 Races: 0 0 0 7 Marybeth Campau 52 1868 Cat.1 Races:500 303 271 NEWARK5K PRES ROSELLE Cat.2 Races:305 245 244 RIDGE10K ASBURYPK A8K Cat.3 Races: 0 0 0 8 Barbara Hoess 52 1774 Cat.1 Races:386 0 0 DOVER Cat.2 Races:424 0 0 RIDGE10K Cat.3 Races:378 361 225 MID15K UTF10M72 GRSWAMP 9 Georgianna Gladstone 54 1723 Cat.1 Races:367 280 277 NEWARK5K TETERBOR PRES Cat.2 Races:291 279 0 CHERRY RIDGE10K Cat.3 Races:229 0 0 EQUINOX 10 Beverly Attinson 53 1533 Cat.1 Races:400 263 0 PIZZAFIR FLEMTURK Cat.2 Races:300 250 0 FETE10K BRIAN10K Cat.3 Races:320 0 0 LIBWATHM 11 Betty Shonts 54 1531 Cat.1 Races:546 0 0 PRES Cat.2 Races: 0 0 0 Cat.3 Races:510 475 0 MID15K EQUINOX 12 Cami Klein 50 1238 Cat.1 Races:433 410 395 MAYWOOD TETERBOR RIDGE5K Cat.2 Races: 0 0 0 Cat.3 Races: 0 0 0 13 Patrice Mandaw 51 1213 Cat.1 Races:247 153 100 RIDGE5K PARAM5K WOODCL5K Cat.2 Races:274 239 200 PARAM10K RIDGE10K RUBIN10 Cat.3 Races: 0 0 0 14 Erika Campbell 53 929 Cat.1 Races:420 0 0 PARAM5K Cat.2 Races:509 0 0 XC8K Cat.3 Races: 0 0 0 15 Frances Libasci 51 697 Cat.1 Races:233 177 170 BAYONNE WESTNITE WYETH Cat.2 Races:117 0 0 GIRALDA Cat.3 Races: 0 0 0 WOMEN AGES 55 TO 59 1 Patricia O'hanlon 59 3588 Cat.1 Races:500 500 443 HEALTHYN BAYSHORE EARTHDAY Cat.2 Races:432 406 367 OURHOUSE PARAM10K RUNFREE Cat.3 Races:342 338 260 LIBWATHM MID15K INDIAN 2 Christine Ange 55 3543 Cat.1 Races:433 411 380 RUNLIFE SAFEDATE TETERBOR Cat.2 Races:450 419 367 RIDGE10K A8K CJRRC Cat.3 Races:436 372 275 UTF10M82 MID15K GRSWAMP 3 Antje Hennings 58 3141 Cat.1 Races:500 386 367 SPECT5K EARTHDAY SAFEDATE Cat.2 Races:376 375 300 PARAM10K A8K WESTTURK Cat.3 Races:329 308 200 UTF10M82 EQUINOX GRSWAMP 4 Susan Juronics 55 2724 Cat.1 Races:585 500 460 TENAFLY SERVMAST CLIFTON Cat.2 Races: 0 0 0 Cat.3 Races:605 574 0 LIBWATHM MID15K 5 Lois Brownklein 56 2134 Cat.1 Races:290 250 180 PRES RUNDAD TRENTWF Cat.2 Races:266 256 200 RIDGE10K CJRRC FETE10K Cat.3 Races:282 210 200 LIBWATHM EQUINOX LBI 6 Harriet Sottile 56 1448 Cat.1 Races:233 230 180 MAYWOOD TETERBOR PARAM5K Cat.2 Races:244 213 0 PARAM10K RIDGE10K Cat.3 Races:215 133 0 LIBWATHM LBI 7 Ann Gillespie 59 1396 Cat.1 Races:340 278 0 TETERBOR ROCKAWAY Cat.2 Races:411 0 0 A8K Cat.3 Races:367 0 0 LBI 8 Shirley Sullivan 55 1143 Cat.1 Races:300 300 243 RUNDAD EDISON WINTER Cat.2 Races:300 0 0 RUMSON Cat.3 Races: 0 0 0 9 Bunny Mcdonnell 56 1089 Cat.1 Races:343 300 0 SIZZLE DUNELLEN Cat.2 Races:446 0 0 A8K Cat.3 Races: 0 0 0 10 Nancy Baker 59 659 Cat.1 Races:233 220 206 RUNLIFE TETERBOR PRES Cat.2 Races: 0 0 0 Cat.3 Races: 0 0 0 11 Jo Duhr 55 613 Cat.1 Races:254 200 159 SIZZLE OCTRUN FLEMTURK Cat.2 Races: 0 0 0 Cat.3 Races: 0 0 0 12 Natalie Grabow 57 400 Cat.1 Races:400 0 0 SQUIRE5K Cat.2 Races: 0 0 0 Cat.3 Races: 0 0 0 13 Evelyn Eberhart 59 334 Cat.1 Races:184 150 0 AIMEE RUNDAD Cat.2 Races: 0 0 0 Cat.3 Races: 0 0 0 14 Sigrid Lindo 57 323 Cat.1 Races: 0 0 0 Cat.2 Races:323 0 0 A8K Cat.3 Races: 0 0 0 15 Diana Burton 57 309 Cat.1 Races: 0 0 0 Cat.2 Races:209 0 0 ASBURYPK Cat.3 Races:100 0 0 INDIAN WOMEN AGES 60 TO 64 1 Anna Thornhill 62 4336 Cat.1 Races:521 471 452 SIZZLE XC5K RACHEL Cat.2 Races:541 479 378 OURHOUSE PARAM10K GIRALDA Cat.3 Races:522 505 467 LIBWATHM MID15K LBI 2 Doris Hafemann 63 2430 Cat.1 Races:380 371 300 RUNAWAY XC5K RUNLIFE Cat.2 Races:335 288 167 XC8K PARAM10K SQUIRE10 Cat.3 Races:243 234 112 UTF10M82 MID15K GRSWAMP 3 Dorothy Little 63 2400 Cat.1 Races:420 400 392 CLIFTON RUNDAD TENAFLY Cat.2 Races:409 395 0 ASBURYPK OURHOUSE Cat.3 Races:384 0 0 MID15K 4 Alexandra Bru 60 2363 Cat.1 Races:500 340 340 RINGWOOD RUNAWAY APPLE5K Cat.2 Races:259 162 140 PARAM10K WESTTURK WOODCL10 Cat.3 Races:246 238 138 MID15K LIBWATHM GRSWAMP 5 Jane Vaneeuwen 61 1700 Cat.1 Races:300 233 226 XC5K NEWARK5K RIDGE5K Cat.2 Races:212 211 100 OURHOUSE CHERRY SUNSET Cat.3 Races:218 200 0 UTF10M72 LIBWATHM 6 Mary Ann Murphy 60 1416 Cat.1 Races:343 340 233 SORANGE RACHEL SAFEDATE Cat.2 Races:267 233 0 SQUIRE10 MILLBURN Cat.3 Races: 0 0 0 7 Madeline Bost 63 1185 Cat.1 Races:343 227 0 XC5K SIZZLE Cat.2 Races:317 298 0 XC8K OURHOUSE Cat.3 Races: 0 0 0 8 Patricia Hill 64 1051 Cat.1 Races:245 157 113 SIZZLE ROSELLE WESTNITE Cat.2 Races:229 189 118 PARAM10K CJRRC ASBURYPK Cat.3 Races: 0 0 0 9 Carolyn Cornell 63 844 Cat.1 Races:180 167 157 RUNAWAY MAYWOOD FALLENH Cat.2 Races:209 131 0 A8K WESTTURK Cat.3 Races: 0 0 0 10 Helene Samuelson 62 819 Cat.1 Races:309 277 233 PRES TENAFLY WOODCL5K Cat.2 Races: 0 0 0 Cat.3 Races: 0 0 0 11 Barbara Ellicott 61 753 Cat.1 Races:144 135 135 JUNEMOON WYETH SORANGE Cat.2 Races:224 115 0 OURHOUSE WESTTURK Cat.3 Races: 0 0 0 12 Lorrie Brnic 61 649 Cat.1 Races:268 260 121 RIDGE5K APPLE5K WESTESSX Cat.2 Races: 0 0 0 Cat.3 Races: 0 0 0 13 Cindy Peterson 63 639 Cat.1 Races: 0 0 0 Cat.2 Races:200 0 0 RIDGE10K Cat.3 Races:222 217 0 LIBWATHM MID15K 14 Kelly Jones-palombo 64 620 Cat.1 Races:300 220 100 MAYWOOD GREENPEA HASBHTS Cat.2 Races: 0 0 0 Cat.3 Races: 0 0 0 15 Anne Staffin 63 600 Cat.1 Races:500 100 0 LIBWAT3K EDISON Cat.2 Races: 0 0 0 Cat.3 Races: 0 0 0 WOMEN AGES 65 TO 69 1 Imme Dyson 66 3858 Cat.1 Races:500 420 414 EDISON RUNAWAY XC5K Cat.2 Races:516 439 391 A8K XC8K ASBURYPK Cat.3 Races:448 418 312 LIBWATHM MID15K GRSWAMP 2 Annette Johnson 65 1888 Cat.1 Races:329 271 100 XC5K SIZZLE MAULER Cat.2 Races:352 273 144 XC8K OURHOUSE CJRRC Cat.3 Races:211 208 0 MID15K LIBWATHM 3 Helene Bedrock 67 1777 Cat.1 Races:450 431 420 TETERBOR PRES HOBOKEN Cat.2 Races: 0 0 0 Cat.3 Races:476 0 0 MID15K 4 Dolores Papirman 65 805 Cat.1 Races:190 0 0 WESTNITE Cat.2 Races:257 191 167 CHERRY ASBURYPK RUNFREE Cat.3 Races: 0 0 0 5 Beverly Eggert 67 694 Cat.1 Races:270 264 160 TETERBOR PRES CPA Cat.2 Races: 0 0 0 Cat.3 Races: 0 0 0 6 Shirley Pettijohn 69 533 Cat.1 Races:220 184 129 MID5K RIDGE5K CHATHAM Cat.2 Races: 0 0 0 Cat.3 Races: 0 0 0 7 Carolyn Weaver 68 200 Cat.1 Races:100 100 0 DOVER RUNAWAY Cat.2 Races: 0 0 0 Cat.3 Races: 0 0 0 WOMEN AGES 70 TO 74 1 Diane Stone 71 1833 Cat.1 Races:314 209 167 XC5K SIZZLE RUNLIFE Cat.2 Races:300 215 122 XC8K PARAM10K CJRRC Cat.3 Races:206 200 100 MID15K UTF10M82 GRSWAMP 2 Toshiko Delia 72 1259 Cat.1 Races:330 322 189 TETERBOR PRES RIVEREDG Cat.2 Races:318 0 0 RIDGE10K Cat.3 Races:100 0 0 NEWARK20 3 Melva Murray 70 837 Cat.1 Races:210 200 127 TETERBOR SIZZLE PARAM5K Cat.2 Races:200 100 0 CHERRY WESTTURK Cat.3 Races: 0 0 0 4 Lois Filreis 72 785 Cat.1 Races:289 232 164 RIDGE5K PRES RACHEL Cat.2 Races:100 0 0 CJRRC Cat.3 Races: 0 0 0 5 Susan Wilson 72 100 Cat.1 Races:100 0 0 CARNEGIE Cat.2 Races: 0 0 0 Cat.3 Races: 0 0 0 WOMEN AGES 75 TO 79 1 Muriel Merl 77 843 Cat.1 Races:290 0 0 TETERBOR Cat.2 Races:300 253 0 RUBIN10 RIDGE10K Cat.3 Races: 0 0 0 WOMEN AGES 80 TO 84 WOMEN AGES 85 TO 89 WOMEN AGES 90 TO 94 ALPHABETICAL LISTING

Top Men | Top Women | Men Age Group | Women Age Group
ALPHABETICAL LISTING
ABC   DEF   GHI    JKL   MNO   PQR   STU   VWXYZ

ABC Over Age PL PL NAME AGE PTS 53 13 Wendy Abma 36 2624 3 3 0 500 450 416 465 420 373 0 0 0 308 48 Daniel Abraham 48 1383 3 0 0 507 443 433 0 0 0 0 0 0 328 110 Christina Abruzzo 13 331 0 1 0 0 0 0 331 0 0 0 0 0 701 55 Edward Adamsky 61 353 3 0 0 136 117 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 156 34 John Ahimovic 41 2549 1 3 2 397 0 0 425 389 359 550 429 0 160 37 Fouzi Alaoui 30 2499 3 1 0 664 644 500 691 0 0 0 0 0 310 61 Nick Albanito 22 1374 1 1 0 674 0 0 700 0 0 0 0 0 734 112 Jacques Alexandre 47 308 1 0 0 308 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 95 21 Jennifer Allen 39 1812 1 1 1 566 0 0 596 0 0 650 0 0 106 22 Peter Allen 42 3052 2 1 2 612 480 0 634 0 0 672 654 0 305 48 Thomas Allen 50 1403 1 2 1 448 0 0 341 287 0 327 0 0 302 37 Pamela Allen 49 420 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 420 0 0 685 116 David Allen 44 374 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 374 0 0 489 107 Ilan Altman 34 717 2 0 0 386 331 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 706 119 Anthony Altomare 44 349 2 1 0 123 117 0 109 0 0 0 0 0 302 47 Rodrigo Alvarez 51 1414 0 2 1 0 0 0 500 470 0 444 0 0 329 111 Jeninfer Alves 14 330 1 0 0 330 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 531 91 Geordano Alves 41 618 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 618 0 0 294 94 Joelle Amaral 9 429 1 0 0 429 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 322 108 Lb Amicucci 32 338 2 0 0 238 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 374 133 Taylor Anderson 9 203 1 0 0 203 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 130 35 Patty Andersen-parrad 34 1377 0 1 1 0 0 0 682 0 0 695 0 0 544 125 James Andrews 13 580 2 0 0 337 243 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 808 204 Dwight Andrew 11 196 1 0 0 196 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 817 131 Clifford Andrews 41 167 1 0 0 167 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 801 201 Clifford Andrews 15 204 1 0 0 204 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 30 2 Christine Ange 55 3543 3 3 3 433 411 380 450 419 367 436 372 275 363 68 Wayne Angely 40 1175 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 691 484 0 136 9 Joel Ange 55 2717 2 3 3 278 144 0 405 380 283 486 446 295 300 2 Angel Aponte 75 1429 3 3 1 312 176 173 219 140 100 309 0 0 111 26 David Appaluccio 42 2988 3 3 0 500 484 460 628 479 437 0 0 0 101 19 Angel Aquino 50 3126 3 2 2 448 447 397 600 396 0 435 403 0 387 71 John Arminio 41 1080 0 1 2 0 0 0 332 0 0 435 313 0 26 10 Terrance Armstrong 31 4834 3 2 3 700 681 500 500 486 0 776 691 500 411 86 Jacob Aronson 13 969 2 1 0 354 344 0 271 0 0 0 0 0 177 42 Stephen Arthur 31 2328 3 3 1 384 367 359 307 280 260 371 0 0 487 63 Patrick Asay 39 732 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 379 353 0 225 18 Williams Ash 60 1887 3 3 1 300 254 233 340 300 184 276 0 0 668 105 Robert Ashley 47 397 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 397 0 0 728 85 Abe Assad 38 319 1 0 0 319 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 115 10 Beverly Attinson 53 1533 2 2 1 400 263 0 300 250 0 320 0 0 78 14 Steven Austin 51 3543 3 3 3 472 361 354 461 419 364 434 400 278 204 25 Peter Auteri 51 2078 0 3 3 0 0 0 411 367 311 432 310 247 121 21 Brett Avery 45 2851 3 3 3 389 379 309 340 308 229 347 331 219 712 177 Mark Axt 29 340 1 0 0 340 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 589 46 Ron Ayre 61 508 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 508 0 0 72 11 William Ayres 45 3627 3 3 3 408 386 335 467 434 310 524 479 284 657 157 Dan Baer 17 413 1 0 0 413 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 292 51 Elizabeth Bailey 37 437 2 1 0 100 100 0 237 0 0 0 0 0 235 10 Nancy Baker 59 659 3 0 0 233 220 206 0 0 0 0 0 0 115 20 Kenneth Baker 54 2905 3 2 3 423 395 292 384 289 0 430 419 273 155 33 Wayne Baker 43 2562 2 2 3 410 367 0 420 414 0 521 240 190 183 20 Gavin Bannat 37 2252 3 3 0 405 391 370 432 350 304 0 0 0 257 80 Amy Barberia 23 564 1 1 0 180 0 0 384 0 0 0 0 0 813 205 Ralph Barca 28 187 1 0 0 187 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 593 89 Frank Barker 45 500 0 1 0 0 0 0 500 0 0 0 0 0 351 44 Jim Barnish 39 1217 3 2 1 233 220 216 189 124 0 235 0 0 762 92 Robert Barone 39 273 0 1 0 0 0 0 273 0 0 0 0 0 261 41 Thomas Barone 50 1668 3 1 0 439 425 396 408 0 0 0 0 0 688 54 James Barras 60 369 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 220 149 0 241 51 Brian Barroqueiro 13 1780 2 1 0 576 540 0 664 0 0 0 0 0 244 30 Karen Barton 47 625 1 3 1 100 0 0 167 133 100 125 0 0 127 30 John Bartolick 42 2780 3 3 3 367 359 357 313 249 233 353 343 206 708 175 Juan Bas 33 346 1 0 1 118 0 0 0 0 0 228 0 0 524 120 Craig Beall 18 634 1 0 0 634 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 698 80 Chip Bearden 51 360 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 360 0 0 54 17 Michael Beaudoin 34 3951 3 3 3 433 400 384 500 429 419 490 488 408 331 112 Dawn Beaudoin 32 322 1 0 0 322 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 126 16 Peter Bebel 39 2788 2 3 2 445 353 0 430 343 337 474 406 0 318 61 Christine Beck 41 354 1 0 0 354 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 101 3 Helene Bedrock 67 1777 3 0 1 450 431 420 0 0 0 476 0 0 732 111 Fergus Begley 47 313 1 0 0 313 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 337 66 Steven Begley 17 1270 1 0 1 640 0 0 0 0 0 630 0 0 497 110 Clinton Bell 31 694 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 694 0 0 48 8 Wayne Bell 54 4050 3 3 3 500 491 477 479 437 389 471 468 338 6 2 Ilona Bella 31 5223 3 3 3 600 593 500 609 597 500 702 622 500 677 114 Carlton Bennett 42 387 2 0 0 216 171 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 796 90 Brian Bergholtz 51 213 1 0 0 213 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 632 50 Harry Berkowitz 62 445 3 0 0 203 124 118 0 0 0 0 0 0 836 17 Leonard Berkowitz 65 116 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 116 0 0 641 76 Ramon Bermo 35 433 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 433 0 0 287 91 Diane Bernstein 34 456 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 456 0 0 86 12 Debra Bernstein 49 1962 3 3 1 300 244 242 334 300 278 264 0 0 70 16 Carly Berwick 29 2300 3 0 1 640 500 480 0 0 0 680 0 0 14 4 Susan Bessin 37 4796 3 3 2 636 614 471 630 620 467 710 648 0 147 32 Scott Bessette 23 2625 1 0 3 683 0 0 0 0 0 794 653 495 290 92 Leticia Bido 26 443 0 1 0 0 0 0 443 0 0 0 0 0 596 142 Walter Biner 18 500 1 0 0 500 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 206 24 George Bishop 38 2054 3 3 3 255 230 222 306 260 147 256 235 143 164 23 Cathy Bisson 45 1077 1 0 1 452 0 0 0 0 0 625 0 0 462 74 Barry Blake 48 800 1 1 0 380 0 0 420 0 0 0 0 0 79 12 Thomas Bobsein 45 3514 3 3 2 445 405 405 533 420 393 522 391 0 577 136 Robbie Bodnar 13 531 2 0 0 344 187 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 66 10 Chip Boehm 46 3725 3 1 2 644 607 500 670 0 0 660 644 0 584 87 Doug Bogert 46 516 2 0 0 385 131 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 208 42 Leslie Bonanno 36 770 0 1 1 0 0 0 405 0 0 365 0 0 173 41 Stephen Bonica 25 2360 2 1 2 500 485 0 443 0 0 476 456 0 142 31 Kristen Boni 38 1253 3 0 0 469 396 388 0 0 0 0 0 0 557 129 Hector Borja 14 560 2 0 0 286 274 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 96 14 April Bortone 48 1810 1 2 1 444 0 0 503 468 0 395 0 0 17 2 Bill Bosmann 52 5109 3 3 3 583 533 500 616 614 465 715 619 464 149 7 Madeline Bost 63 1185 2 2 0 343 227 0 317 298 0 0 0 0 495 37 Michael Bottrel 63 696 1 1 2 126 0 0 144 0 0 218 208 0 419 90 John Botti 18 939 2 0 0 483 456 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 520 90 Thomas Bowmaster 43 641 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 641 0 0 761 125 Michael Bowman 40 273 1 0 0 273 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 373 26 Andrew Boyajian 61 1140 3 2 0 288 250 237 214 151 0 0 0 0 297 47 Peter Boyden 45 1457 1 0 3 378 0 0 0 0 0 414 376 289 132 8 Robert Boyd 55 2750 3 3 3 350 329 326 367 331 267 318 284 178 490 78 Edward Boye 47 708 3 2 0 150 115 100 189 154 0 0 0 0 283 6 Patrick Brady 66 1527 3 3 1 260 221 220 248 207 165 206 0 0 220 47 Tom Brady 23 1922 3 1 1 408 397 383 407 0 0 327 0 0 187 24 Barbara Brannon 48 884 0 1 2 0 0 0 326 0 0 349 209 0 359 31 Thomas Brand 55 1193 3 1 1 211 204 199 244 0 0 335 0 0 601 91 Dan Brannen 49 493 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 493 0 0 242 27 Scott Brenner 39 1773 3 1 1 395 361 329 290 0 0 398 0 0 602 143 Thomas Brennan 31 491 3 0 0 180 167 144 0 0 0 0 0 0 506 65 Robert Brigham 51 680 0 1 1 0 0 0 327 0 0 353 0 0 787 70 Kenneth Brinker 55 223 1 0 0 223 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 270 47 Anne Britt 38 500 1 0 0 500 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 238 12 Lorrie Brnic 61 649 3 0 0 268 260 121 0 0 0 0 0 0 606 74 Jan Brodka 50 481 0 1 0 0 0 0 481 0 0 0 0 0 7 3 Uli Bromme 21 5176 3 3 2 700 668 500 687 663 500 778 680 0 124 33 Jill Bronner 26 1412 3 1 2 311 250 218 192 0 0 312 129 0 69 12 Baxter Brooks 52 3694 3 3 3 465 412 375 473 457 371 462 363 316 298 57 Karen Brophy 40 425 1 0 1 100 0 0 0 0 0 325 0 0 76 5 Lois Brownklein 56 2134 3 3 3 290 250 180 266 256 200 282 210 200 277 22 Howard Brown 61 1566 0 3 2 0 0 0 367 323 240 333 303 0 399 63 Angela Brown 38 100 1 0 0 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 21 1 Douglas Brown 57 4938 3 3 3 568 549 500 607 573 451 679 572 439 66 4 Alexandra Bru 60 2363 3 3 3 500 340 340 259 162 140 246 238 138 771 118 James Brubaker 49 250 1 0 0 250 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 347 120 Kathryn Bruns 30 291 0 1 0 0 0 0 291 0 0 0 0 0 150 32 Della Brunner 39 1169 2 0 2 318 292 0 0 0 0 326 233 0 694 168 Dave Brunnengraber 32 367 0 1 0 0 0 0 367 0 0 0 0 0 36 4 Paul Buccino 37 4420 2 3 2 656 650 0 677 500 492 765 680 0 51 11 Jennifer Buccino 37 2649 1 1 3 548 0 0 541 0 0 556 504 500 554 128 Blaise Buchowski 27 567 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 567 0 0 108 23 Scott Buckley 42 3033 2 2 2 465 450 0 569 467 0 567 515 0 203 24 Brian Buffaloe 53 2080 3 0 2 418 405 381 0 0 0 465 411 0 363 125 Jenn Bulger 15 239 0 1 0 0 0 0 239 0 0 0 0 0 815 125 Brian Bulger 49 177 0 1 0 0 0 0 177 0 0 0 0 0 392 82 Brian Bumgarner 32 1054 1 0 1 480 0 0 0 0 0 574 0 0 370 55 Stephen Bunce 45 1148 3 0 1 324 284 214 0 0 0 326 0 0 448 79 Kevin Burke 43 859 1 0 1 500 0 0 0 0 0 359 0 0 333 39 Meagan Burke 46 320 1 0 0 320 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 233 47 John Burns 44 1814 3 3 2 302 264 216 219 200 194 243 176 0 456 39 Ray Burner 55 837 1 1 1 340 0 0 182 0 0 315 0 0 337 15 Diana Burton 57 309 0 1 1 0 0 0 209 0 0 100 0 0 469 75 Richard Byquist 48 773 3 0 0 300 250 223 0 0 0 0 0 0 307 40 Richard Byrne 38 1397 0 1 1 0 0 0 700 0 0 697 0 0 90 23 Denise Byrnes 34 1898 0 2 2 0 0 0 630 430 0 438 400 0 123 28 Rodrigo Caceres 41 2830 0 3 2 0 0 0 650 461 450 655 614 0 282 89 Kerry Cahill 16 458 1 0 0 458 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 753 187 Joseph Callahan 10 285 0 1 0 0 0 0 285 0 0 0 0 0 91 19 Benedict Campbell 42 3287 3 3 2 426 396 371 495 446 382 426 345 0 73 17 Theresa Campbell 14 2216 3 3 0 437 413 285 437 411 233 0 0 0 182 14 Erika Campbell 53 929 1 1 0 420 0 0 509 0 0 0 0 0 92 7 Marybeth Campau 52 1868 3 3 0 500 303 271 305 245 244 0 0 0 133 36 Elizabeth Campbell 12 1358 2 2 0 391 274 0 349 344 0 0 0 0 319 62 Amy Campbell-lefkow 41 350 1 0 0 350 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 598 98 William Canon 44 498 1 0 0 498 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 11 3 Sergio Cano 38 5376 3 3 3 662 601 500 652 645 474 729 624 489 198 33 Lucio Cardona 49 2107 0 2 3 0 0 0 393 275 0 538 499 402 184 34 Patricia Cardillo 44 911 3 2 0 200 170 148 249 144 0 0 0 0 744 89 John Carlton 36 293 0 1 0 0 0 0 293 0 0 0 0 0 594 140 Michael Carmody 16 500 1 0 0 500 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 493 1 Vincent Carnevale 86 700 3 2 0 100 100 100 200 200 0 0 0 0 243 52 Kevin Carpenter 15 1763 2 2 0 476 453 0 453 381 0 0 0 0 267 33 Elizabeth Carpenter 46 504 1 1 0 300 0 0 204 0 0 0 0 0 324 51 Salvatore Carretta 46 1315 3 1 2 233 203 146 192 0 0 276 265 0 386 45 Joanne Caruso 45 150 0 1 0 0 0 0 150 0 0 0 0 0 307 59 Joan Casarella 41 400 0 1 0 0 0 0 400 0 0 0 0 0 414 54 Peter Cassotis 35 965 0 2 0 0 0 0 520 445 0 0 0 0 87 13 Jorge Castiblancco 49 3399 3 3 3 495 419 380 362 327 300 529 369 218 656 78 Rolando Castro 54 420 1 0 0 420 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 724 66 Arthur Castellano 55 329 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 329 0 0 22 5 Charles Castiglioni 44 4936 3 3 3 607 575 408 633 610 405 688 589 421 227 28 Gaye Cataldo 45 685 1 0 1 387 0 0 0 0 0 298 0 0 563 84 Anthony Centrella 47 552 0 1 1 0 0 0 267 0 0 285 0 0 464 100 Andy Chang 21 791 2 0 0 424 367 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 769 193 Vishal Chandnani 27 255 1 0 0 255 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 248 76 Karen Charles 30 611 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 611 0 0 377 7 Gene Chase 66 1126 2 1 0 355 323 0 448 0 0 0 0 0 393 28 Noeh Chaves 60 1033 3 2 0 265 233 228 168 139 0 0 0 0 265 18 Diane Cheer 50 507 0 1 2 0 0 0 200 0 0 167 140 0 717 64 John Cheer 59 333 0 1 0 0 0 0 333 0 0 0 0 0 742 183 Melvin Chettum 31 300 0 1 0 0 0 0 300 0 0 0 0 0 269 84 Kim Chew 33 500 1 0 0 500 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 284 90 Jess Chong 17 458 1 0 0 458 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 394 29 Stephen Chopek 64 1030 1 2 0 402 0 0 349 279 0 0 0 0 189 38 Janine Chow 39 875 1 0 2 260 0 0 0 0 0 340 275 0 757 124 Tod Christie 44 280 1 0 0 280 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 88 13 Judith Christian 48 1949 1 1 2 380 0 0 517 0 0 568 484 0 167 34 Mary Christian 39 1065 1 0 1 468 0 0 0 0 0 597 0 0 473 82 Ernie Cicconi 43 763 1 1 1 208 0 0 307 0 0 248 0 0 314 41 Anthony Cioce 36 1363 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 685 678 0 397 49 Diane Cismowski 45 100 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 100 0 0 224 42 Patrice Clapacs 41 694 1 0 1 251 0 0 0 0 0 443 0 0 426 92 Dwayne Clarke 24 928 1 0 1 416 0 0 0 0 0 512 0 0 196 46 Doug Clark 34 2128 1 0 3 500 0 0 0 0 0 625 573 430 289 56 Patricia Clifford 42 447 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 447 0 0 39 5 Michael Close 52 4331 3 3 3 496 475 449 587 538 398 556 481 351 93 18 Phil Coffin 50 3281 1 3 3 369 0 0 527 488 423 568 491 415 53 5 Dean Coffin 38 3955 3 3 3 464 433 419 471 447 414 500 485 322 77 5 Jo Ann Coffee 54 2114 3 2 0 500 500 500 343 271 0 0 0 0 436 93 Christophe Coghlan 29 892 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 541 351 0 822 76 Stan Cohen 55 162 1 0 0 162 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 165 31 Amy Cohen 41 1077 1 0 1 495 0 0 0 0 0 582 0 0 794 89 Howard Cohen 52 214 0 1 0 0 0 0 214 0 0 0 0 0 590 73 Timothy Colgary 50 505 2 2 0 144 124 0 121 116 0 0 0 0 325 109 Kimberly Collins 25 333 0 1 0 0 0 0 333 0 0 0 0 0 218 30 Eliot Collins 50 1924 3 3 3 300 291 258 222 205 127 218 203 100 662 79 Thomas Colucci 36 410 1 0 0 410 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 583 97 Dean Colucci 41 519 1 0 1 269 0 0 0 0 0 250 0 0 846 78 Allen Comba 56 100 1 0 0 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 430 56 Stephen Connell 38 919 2 0 0 569 350 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 381 18 Carol Connolly 62 163 1 0 0 163 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 351 58 Mary Connolly 37 278 1 0 0 278 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 29 11 Alan Connell 32 4593 2 3 3 627 550 0 641 617 487 637 623 411 190 39 Elizabeth Connolly 39 865 1 1 2 100 0 0 264 0 0 252 249 0 244 28 Peter Connell 37 1761 0 2 2 0 0 0 505 338 0 494 424 0 382 79 William Convery 33 1095 3 0 0 396 384 315 0 0 0 0 0 0 59 13 Alyson Cook 26 2476 3 0 2 460 436 435 0 0 0 612 533 0 231 45 Linda Cooper 41 665 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 665 0 0 820 92 Robert Cooper 51 163 1 0 0 163 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 249 31 Andrew Cope 38 1739 2 0 1 620 474 0 0 0 0 645 0 0 82 20 Julie Corbin 38 2045 3 0 1 479 465 443 0 0 0 658 0 0 128 27 Erik Corbin 34 2773 3 0 2 500 489 383 0 0 0 753 648 0 542 94 Diniz Cordeiro 40 582 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 582 0 0 197 9 Carolyn Cornell 63 844 3 2 0 180 167 157 209 131 0 0 0 0 282 44 Fillmore Corpus 49 1546 1 1 1 467 0 0 447 0 0 632 0 0 3 2 Doris Correa 35 5696 3 3 3 681 680 500 688 674 500 779 694 500 513 88 Sal Cortorillo 44 660 2 0 0 468 192 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 43 1 Pat Cosgrove 62 4098 3 3 3 503 495 433 547 520 350 504 404 342 111 27 Sheila Courter 33 1637 3 0 0 650 500 487 0 0 0 0 0 0 114 20 Peter Coy 45 2908 2 1 2 500 467 0 599 0 0 747 595 0 289 23 Andrew Coyle 57 1499 2 1 1 426 285 0 395 0 0 393 0 0 161 8 Joseph Cozzi 60 2496 3 3 3 317 303 229 322 300 272 305 293 155 236 49 Douglas Cross 34 1808 1 1 1 433 0 0 678 0 0 697 0 0 380 135 Karlyn Crotty 30 167 1 0 0 167 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 691 167 Robert Crotty 29 367 1 0 0 367 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 353 70 Jonathan Cruel 27 1208 2 0 2 368 342 0 0 0 0 316 182 0 224 17 Antonio Cruz 58 1889 2 1 2 403 331 0 367 0 0 506 282 0 467 60 John Cullen 35 781 1 1 0 388 0 0 393 0 0 0 0 0 305 100 Elisabeth Cunningham 28 402 0 1 0 0 0 0 402 0 0 0 0 0 643 77 Robert Curry 39 433 1 0 0 433 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 399 62 Mark Curran 47 1008 3 1 1 280 233 195 176 0 0 124 0 0 210 26 Tom Cusimano 51 2015 3 2 0 452 411 397 390 365 0 0 0 0 42 8 Lawrence Czaplewski 41 4119 3 3 2 534 473 376 568 553 411 638 566 0 391 50 Dave Czerwonka 39 1056 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 584 472 0

Top Men | Top Women | Men Age Group | Women Age Group
ALPHABETICAL LISTING
ABC   DEF   GHI    JKL   MNO   PQR   STU   VWXYZ

DEF Over Age PL PL NAME AGE PTS 275 86 Jodie D''ariano 32 485 1 0 0 485 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 306 101 Diana D'achille 10 400 1 0 0 400 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 628 97 Garrett D'alessandro 45 451 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 451 0 0 268 46 Julie Daigle 35 501 2 0 0 268 233 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 252 40 Douglas Dale 47 1704 2 2 3 306 131 0 220 202 0 341 280 224 35 6 Brian Davenport 41 4496 3 3 3 541 435 430 549 500 494 624 531 392 60 15 Drew Davis 41 3840 3 2 1 690 687 500 695 489 0 779 0 0 470 34 Arthur Davis 60 773 3 0 0 306 260 207 0 0 0 0 0 0 385 137 Heather De Groot 24 150 1 0 0 150 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 148 33 Cesar De Souza 28 2623 3 3 0 441 441 433 507 433 368 0 0 0 19 4 Earl Deamond 41 5016 3 3 3 597 511 486 627 605 487 700 577 426 624 95 John Deanna 46 456 1 0 0 456 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 150 35 Anthony Debenedictis 26 2600 2 0 2 700 500 0 0 0 0 700 700 0 749 14 William Decker 65 289 2 0 0 189 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 321 23 Arlene Decker 54 340 1 0 0 340 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 259 17 Kathleen Defilippis 53 556 3 0 0 214 180 162 0 0 0 0 0 0 192 45 Rob Defilippis 31 2163 3 1 0 667 500 500 496 0 0 0 0 0 314 105 Sofia Dejesus 12 374 1 0 0 374 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 166 45 Jennifer Del Colle 29 1075 1 1 0 500 0 0 575 0 0 0 0 0 774 194 Cayla Del Piano 8 246 1 0 0 246 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 686 166 Justin Del Piano 14 373 1 0 0 373 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 140 2 Toshiko Delia 72 1259 3 1 1 330 322 189 318 0 0 100 0 0 50 13 Ange Dello 40 2698 3 0 2 572 500 483 0 0 0 590 553 0 459 62 Eugene Demsey 53 826 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 310 283 233 196 36 Catherine Deretchin 42 847 1 0 2 278 0 0 0 0 0 355 214 0 24 4 Will Deroberts 46 4862 3 3 3 581 558 471 586 565 436 635 578 452 626 75 Todd Desfosses 38 453 0 1 0 0 0 0 453 0 0 0 0 0 721 8 Walter Desind 71 330 2 0 0 230 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 158 35 Glenn Desrochers 41 2528 1 2 2 505 0 0 506 400 0 621 496 0 209 16 Rick Detrolio 60 2018 3 2 2 300 283 283 335 260 0 286 271 0 68 16 Michele Devito 36 2326 3 1 3 460 413 322 340 0 0 390 212 189 191 38 Kevin Devine 41 2164 2 1 1 617 443 0 500 0 0 604 0 0 78 11 Paula Dickson-taylor 49 2109 3 2 0 420 404 367 551 367 0 0 0 0 443 36 Mervin Dickinson 56 877 1 1 2 247 0 0 283 0 0 225 122 0 176 33 Erica Diehl 43 967 3 1 0 247 239 228 253 0 0 0 0 0 181 14 Lawrence Diggs 61 2269 3 0 3 462 340 330 0 0 0 453 404 280 562 131 Angelo Digiacinto 12 553 2 0 0 378 175 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 832 134 Angelo Digiacinto 44 125 1 0 0 125 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 454 73 Carl Digirolamo 45 841 3 0 0 300 278 263 0 0 0 0 0 0 117 29 Nicole Digiacinto 9 1522 3 1 0 460 329 244 489 0 0 0 0 0 249 48 Lisa Digiacinto 41 604 0 1 0 0 0 0 604 0 0 0 0 0 680 164 Frank Dipalma 32 382 1 0 1 100 0 0 0 0 0 282 0 0 87 22 Stephanie Dixon 32 1951 3 0 1 500 456 433 0 0 0 562 0 0 250 45 Denise Dixon 38 600 2 0 0 300 300 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 423 32 Alex Dobrowolski 63 932 3 0 1 244 229 188 0 0 0 271 0 0 89 18 John Dobrowski 43 3355 3 2 2 456 453 435 541 432 0 579 459 0 71 18 Holly Dobrowolski 36 2281 3 1 2 443 440 400 400 0 0 335 263 0 178 50 Erin Donaghy 12 956 2 0 0 500 456 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 311 56 Christophe Donaghy 44 1371 3 0 0 500 500 371 0 0 0 0 0 0 147 40 Allison Donaghy 12 1191 3 0 0 450 441 300 0 0 0 0 0 0 322 50 Edward Donovan 49 1323 0 1 2 0 0 0 300 0 0 549 474 0 576 96 Pete Doroshenko 40 532 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 532 0 0 535 122 Danny Dos Santos 17 591 0 1 0 0 0 0 591 0 0 0 0 0 354 68 Marie Doto 42 260 1 0 0 260 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 103 24 Susan Doyle-lindrud 36 1771 3 0 0 642 629 500 0 0 0 0 0 0 151 20 Marcia Draikiwicz 45 1148 2 1 2 216 186 0 227 0 0 267 252 0 204 38 Karen Drehs 44 795 3 0 0 300 262 233 0 0 0 0 0 0 552 51 Richard Dreyfus 58 570 3 1 0 152 113 100 205 0 0 0 0 0 772 119 Steve Duhn 47 247 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 247 0 0 247 11 Jo Duhr 55 613 3 0 0 254 200 159 0 0 0 0 0 0 158 29 Victoria Duke 42 1121 2 1 1 379 276 0 180 0 0 286 0 0 96 15 Desmond Duncker 45 3241 2 2 3 518 426 0 468 415 0 547 540 327 396 72 Michael Dunne 43 1020 2 0 0 564 456 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 100 25 Noelle Durko 33 1778 2 2 0 508 432 0 480 358 0 0 0 0 816 66 Robert Dworkin 62 176 1 0 0 176 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 24 1 Imme Dyson 66 3858 3 3 3 500 420 414 516 439 391 448 418 312 323 13 Evelyn Eberhart 59 334 2 0 0 184 150 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 716 63 Quentin Eberhart 58 334 2 0 0 200 134 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 740 115 Vincent Egan 47 303 2 0 0 177 126 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 223 5 Beverly Eggert 67 694 3 0 0 270 264 160 0 0 0 0 0 0 446 71 William Eickelberg 49 861 1 1 0 456 0 0 405 0 0 0 0 0 395 74 Adele Ellis 44 100 1 0 0 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 5 Kenneth Ellis 31 5451 3 3 3 657 654 500 673 646 476 741 620 484 479 84 Kyle Ellis 44 752 2 0 1 268 152 0 0 0 0 332 0 0 212 11 Barbara Ellicott 61 753 3 2 0 144 135 135 224 115 0 0 0 0 392 16 Fran Emanuel 58 136 0 1 0 0 0 0 136 0 0 0 0 0 94 14 Peter Engelhardt 46 3262 3 3 1 518 508 478 516 437 143 662 0 0 69 17 Monica Episcopo 36 2320 1 2 1 500 0 0 632 500 0 688 0 0 555 95 Raymond Eppinger 40 566 3 1 0 189 139 138 100 0 0 0 0 0 229 44 Monica Eppinger 40 671 2 1 0 300 160 0 211 0 0 0 0 0 782 197 Michael Escrivao 13 227 1 0 0 227 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 614 75 John Esposito 50 468 1 1 0 173 0 0 295 0 0 0 0 0 254 38 Richard Evans 50 1700 3 2 1 322 293 220 382 250 0 233 0 0 726 121 Rick Evans 43 320 2 0 0 189 131 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 197 40 Dan Fabrizio 41 2123 3 0 2 528 414 392 0 0 0 419 370 0 687 60 Dave Faherty 57 370 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 370 0 0 368 70 Ellen Falduto 42 222 0 1 0 0 0 0 222 0 0 0 0 0 12 3 Pamela Fales 42 4852 3 3 3 591 565 500 595 586 500 545 545 425 27 3 Jan Farnung-krause 48 3810 3 3 3 501 443 437 525 463 408 410 337 286 339 28 Tom Faruolo 57 1270 2 0 2 250 233 0 0 0 0 396 391 0 206 39 Michele Faul 40 785 1 1 0 476 0 0 309 0 0 0 0 0 759 189 Charlie Favale 13 274 1 0 0 274 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 182 19 Scott Fawcett 35 2262 2 1 2 461 203 0 544 0 0 586 468 0 652 51 Robert Fay 61 424 3 0 0 172 152 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 359 123 Denise Fay 32 257 1 1 0 157 0 0 100 0 0 0 0 0 303 54 Frank Fazio 40 1413 3 1 1 316 274 233 320 0 0 270 0 0 709 176 Michael Federico 11 345 1 0 0 345 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 119 15 Daniel Feder 39 2859 3 2 0 677 500 500 682 500 0 0 0 0 166 28 Joe Fego 48 2439 1 2 3 391 0 0 454 351 0 476 456 311 25 5 Sherrie Felton 42 3823 3 2 3 508 500 500 560 473 0 470 445 367 112 18 Raymond Felton 46 2925 3 3 3 374 352 345 407 318 284 359 265 221 806 203 Steven Ference 11 197 1 0 0 197 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 18 2 Michael Ferinden 46 5109 3 3 3 594 565 474 640 604 500 721 587 424 650 156 Gabriel Fernandes 14 427 0 1 0 0 0 0 427 0 0 0 0 0 263 34 Victor Fernandes 37 1650 2 1 2 345 330 0 453 0 0 320 202 0 45 3 Linda Ferrara 53 2806 3 3 2 433 423 300 421 355 189 347 338 0 205 26 Linda Ferraro 47 795 2 0 0 405 390 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 673 113 Daniel Ferraro 43 391 0 1 0 0 0 0 391 0 0 0 0 0 845 128 Jeffrey Fetzko 47 100 1 0 0 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 324 63 Laura Fields 41 334 1 0 0 334 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 750 67 William Field 55 288 2 0 0 157 131 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 823 207 Daniel Figeiredo 7 155 1 0 0 155 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 207 4 Lois Filreis 72 785 3 1 0 289 232 164 100 0 0 0 0 0 328 26 Charles Finley 59 1288 3 2 0 291 238 228 272 259 0 0 0 0 103 21 Paul Fiorilla 41 3095 3 3 0 500 500 456 601 575 463 0 0 0 766 191 Nicholas Fiorino 11 260 1 0 0 260 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 36 9 Eva Fisher 43 3015 3 2 2 441 424 411 481 444 0 470 344 0 830 93 William Fishkin 38 129 1 0 0 129 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 550 68 Michael Fishbein 54 576 0 1 1 0 0 0 270 0 0 306 0 0 40 8 Steven Fisher 46 4254 3 2 3 577 559 420 556 555 0 564 559 464 118 28 Carolyn Fisher 39 1483 3 0 0 500 500 483 0 0 0 0 0 0 32 6 Thomas Fitzgerald 49 4554 3 3 3 587 561 479 567 551 400 569 562 278 59 14 Doug Fitzhenry 42 3876 2 1 3 674 631 0 647 0 0 771 665 488 138 25 Linda Flanagan 40 1302 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 660 642 0 400 73 Daniel Flatin 41 1004 3 0 0 340 332 332 0 0 0 0 0 0 315 106 Gabriele Flatin 33 366 2 0 0 192 174 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 388 139 Katarina Flatin 12 144 1 0 0 144 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 381 78 Michael Flynn 33 1103 3 0 0 500 309 294 0 0 0 0 0 0 829 133 Joseph Focaraccio 42 131 1 0 0 131 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 271 35 Michael Foley 36 1588 3 0 1 443 425 414 0 0 0 306 0 0 28 4 Mary Foley 47 3697 3 3 3 500 468 300 542 326 271 450 440 400 378 134 Jennifer Fonseca 11 173 1 0 0 173 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 342 117 Kristen Ford 14 300 1 0 0 300 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 679 82 Ira Ford 35 383 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 383 0 0 424 75 John Foster 41 932 2 1 0 335 237 0 360 0 0 0 0 0 605 145 Jonathan Fox 17 485 0 1 0 0 0 0 485 0 0 0 0 0 293 46 Robert Frail 54 1471 3 0 1 384 334 329 0 0 0 424 0 0 811 91 David Franklin 54 190 1 0 0 190 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 76 21 Mark Frankel 32 3560 3 3 2 515 488 413 540 483 417 479 225 0 175 32 Lori Freeland-morris 41 970 2 0 1 420 300 0 0 0 0 250 0 0 321 64 Jonathan Frieder 32 1334 0 1 1 0 0 0 668 0 0 666 0 0 727 84 David Friedman 52 320 1 0 0 320 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 229 48 Elliott Frieder 32 1866 1 1 1 500 0 0 691 0 0 675 0 0 360 69 Kathleen Froster 40 250 0 1 0 0 0 0 250 0 0 0 0 0 292 39 Masanobu Fujiwara 38 1482 3 3 0 275 268 255 245 241 198 0 0 0 789 15 Fred Furusawa 67 220 2 0 0 120 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Top Men | Top Women | Men Age Group | Women Age Group
ALPHABETICAL LISTING
ABC   DEF   GHI    JKL   MNO   PQR   STU   VWXYZ

GHI Over Age PL PL NAME AGE PTS 137 24 Cindy Gadek 44 1303 1 2 0 443 0 0 438 422 0 0 0 0 135 26 Charles Gadol 45 2723 2 2 1 489 464 0 567 559 0 644 0 0 34 3 Mike Galasso 55 4507 3 3 3 531 468 456 573 501 371 650 547 410 427 76 Joseph Gallagher 44 922 2 2 0 260 203 0 281 178 0 0 0 0 450 72 Joe Ganning 48 853 0 1 2 0 0 0 315 0 0 298 240 0 654 7 Charles Ganoe 73 422 3 0 0 167 144 111 0 0 0 0 0 0 582 71 Lee Garfinkle 35 521 2 0 0 335 186 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 21 6 Barbara Garrett 37 3995 3 3 3 527 500 400 529 411 350 508 441 329 377 62 Kim Garrison-kleinr 38 189 1 0 0 189 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 37 7 Davis Gates 40 4355 3 3 3 525 470 433 543 513 426 612 435 398 821 75 Ron Gatzke 55 162 1 0 0 162 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 172 13 William Gaudette 55 2364 3 3 0 430 367 367 468 385 347 0 0 0 309 52 Elise Gavitt-yeung 36 399 1 0 0 399 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 522 67 Rich Gebauer 50 637 0 1 0 0 0 0 637 0 0 0 0 0 241 47 Lori Gelato 43 637 2 0 0 357 280 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 509 116 Anthony Genetti 13 669 2 0 0 413 256 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 84 17 Andrew George 50 3440 3 3 3 422 404 346 440 403 334 429 368 294 315 49 Edward George 45 1362 1 2 0 459 0 0 482 421 0 0 0 0 802 65 David Gerridge 63 204 1 0 0 204 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 525 44 Alan Gettis 58 632 2 1 0 292 240 0 100 0 0 0 0 0 747 185 Augustin Gibbons 12 291 0 1 0 0 0 0 291 0 0 0 0 0 342 64 Marc Giguere 44 1259 1 1 0 628 0 0 631 0 0 0 0 0 126 7 Ann Gillespie 59 1396 2 1 1 340 278 0 411 0 0 367 0 0 245 31 Emily Ginder 49 622 3 0 0 219 214 189 0 0 0 0 0 0 246 30 Paul Giuliano 39 1746 0 1 2 0 0 0 609 0 0 685 452 0 184 14 Bruce Gladstone 55 2241 3 2 3 328 296 251 340 310 0 274 271 171 105 9 Georgianna Gladstone 54 1723 3 2 1 367 280 277 291 279 0 229 0 0 13 6 Catherine Glamkowski 32 4804 3 3 2 629 575 500 613 612 500 732 643 0 272 19 Susan Godar 54 499 3 0 0 200 157 142 0 0 0 0 0 0 193 59 Rachel Goding 13 850 3 0 0 312 281 257 0 0 0 0 0 0 434 78 Bruce Goldman 41 894 1 1 1 309 0 0 373 0 0 212 0 0 365 54 Greg Gombash 51 1159 3 1 0 330 283 280 266 0 0 0 0 0 669 161 Greg Goodson 18 396 1 0 0 396 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 58 13 Tom Gordon 40 3900 3 1 3 649 500 483 457 0 0 762 620 429 541 40 Elliot Gordon 60 583 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 308 275 0 129 31 Guy Gordon 44 2770 3 0 2 500 500 500 0 0 0 638 632 0 174 36 Sandrea Gordon-gaglio 36 983 1 0 1 408 0 0 0 0 0 575 0 0 660 158 Andrew Gordon 31 411 1 0 0 411 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 85 21 Laurie Gordon 34 1983 3 1 0 500 500 500 483 0 0 0 0 0 331 52 Robert Gorman 46 1282 0 3 0 0 0 0 487 452 343 0 0 0 65 15 Poppi Gostkowski 38 2364 1 2 1 500 0 0 656 483 0 725 0 0 559 70 John Gouveia 36 555 0 1 0 0 0 0 555 0 0 0 0 0 630 98 Luan Goxhaj 46 448 1 0 0 448 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 308 12 Natalie Grabow 57 400 1 0 0 400 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 202 16 Richard Grace 56 2085 3 2 3 350 329 220 218 159 0 350 245 214 89 18 Heather Gracie-petty 40 1938 0 1 2 0 0 0 643 0 0 654 641 0 18 2 Susan Graff 47 4358 3 3 3 490 465 456 542 500 484 499 462 460 714 84 Richard Grayson 36 340 1 0 0 340 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 175 23 Antonio Grazina 53 2339 2 0 3 432 423 0 0 0 0 641 427 416 183 54 Kelly Green 32 915 1 2 0 306 0 0 340 269 0 0 0 0 217 25 Ed Greene 39 1941 3 0 2 443 427 113 0 0 0 591 367 0 790 199 Tereal Greene 11 219 1 0 0 219 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 134 25 Thomas Grippo 45 2725 2 1 2 491 470 0 628 0 0 612 524 0 194 22 Jim Grizzetti 39 2147 3 1 0 621 587 482 457 0 0 0 0 0 619 74 Paul Groce 38 460 1 0 0 460 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 682 53 David Gross 61 376 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 243 133 0 46 10 Dana Gross 36 2797 3 3 1 396 386 372 450 428 278 487 0 0 16 7 Cathy Grote 28 4602 2 2 3 674 671 0 677 676 0 740 689 475 55 12 Gene Gugliotta 43 3948 2 2 3 601 556 0 592 556 0 668 529 446 366 127 Holly Gunderson 10 231 2 0 0 131 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 472 103 Brian Guterl 13 767 2 0 0 409 358 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 226 32 Patrick Gutsick 51 1884 3 0 3 367 320 271 0 0 0 336 296 294 670 112 Joseph Guty 43 396 1 0 0 396 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 200 41 Jose Guzman 43 2092 1 2 1 461 0 0 473 426 0 732 0 0 172 48 Julie Hadaszy 34 1005 1 1 0 514 0 0 491 0 0 0 0 0 310 102 Abigail Haenssler 12 392 0 1 0 0 0 0 392 0 0 0 0 0 62 2 Doris Hafemann 63 2430 3 3 3 380 371 300 335 288 167 243 234 112 253 49 Elin Hagadorn 40 578 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 309 269 0 52 4 William Hagman 59 3971 3 3 2 500 490 476 537 512 433 626 397 0 271 52 Kathy Haines 41 499 2 0 0 260 239 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 412 34 James Hake 58 966 3 0 0 500 233 233 0 0 0 0 0 0 384 136 Kelsey Hall 8 152 1 0 0 152 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 61 14 Deborah Hall 37 2443 3 2 0 600 500 423 464 456 0 0 0 0 263 83 Kerrington Hall 10 534 3 0 0 250 142 142 0 0 0 0 0 0 407 52 Angelo Hanasts 35 988 1 1 0 500 0 0 488 0 0 0 0 0 612 148 Stephen Hankinson 13 470 1 0 0 470 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 77 9 John Hanlon 36 3556 3 2 2 562 453 356 612 345 0 676 552 0 228 69 Patricia Hannon 12 682 2 0 0 367 315 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 211 61 Tara Hannon 12 757 2 0 0 411 346 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 409 85 Gary Hans 32 983 2 0 0 500 483 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 139 10 Bob Hansen 56 2663 3 0 3 508 499 371 0 0 0 571 394 320 795 71 Larry Hans 56 213 1 0 0 213 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 25 9 Adam Hantman 31 4844 3 3 3 532 521 500 580 560 500 682 555 414 299 97 Margaret Harkins 12 423 0 1 0 0 0 0 423 0 0 0 0 0 71 19 Brian Harris 28 3646 2 1 3 680 632 0 669 0 0 687 500 478 374 48 Brian Harshman 39 1138 1 0 1 443 0 0 0 0 0 695 0 0 123 32 Sophie Hartshorn 26 1413 0 1 1 0 0 0 665 0 0 748 0 0 283 20 Elaine Hartung 50 458 1 0 1 238 0 0 0 0 0 220 0 0 458 58 Edward Hasse 39 832 2 1 0 325 260 0 247 0 0 0 0 0 297 36 Joyce Hayes 48 425 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 425 0 0 514 2 Dudley Healy 88 654 3 1 0 200 125 122 207 0 0 0 0 0 640 153 Mark Heber 34 436 2 0 0 256 180 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 318 62 Ryan Heffernan 26 1348 1 0 1 667 0 0 0 0 0 681 0 0 37 9 Caryn Heffernan 29 2925 3 1 1 670 500 500 500 0 0 755 0 0 355 66 Reed Heine 44 1204 1 1 1 386 0 0 352 0 0 466 0 0 546 82 Mark Heineman 49 580 2 1 0 190 173 0 217 0 0 0 0 0 572 54 Al Hellwege 58 540 3 0 0 220 170 150 0 0 0 0 0 0 453 37 Richard Helmer 55 842 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 401 241 200 128 30 Sharon Henderson 35 1387 1 1 1 377 0 0 577 0 0 433 0 0 33 3 Antje Hennings 58 3141 3 3 3 500 386 367 376 375 300 329 308 200 819 132 Tom Henry 40 163 1 0 0 163 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 516 66 Jose Hernandez 37 653 0 1 1 0 0 0 268 0 0 385 0 0 751 91 Eddie Hernandez 36 286 0 1 1 0 0 0 138 0 0 148 0 0 215 36 Nelson Hernandez 47 1955 3 1 2 359 356 300 332 0 0 367 241 0 90 12 Michael Hespos 36 3346 3 3 3 289 278 223 524 353 312 507 469 391 358 16 Carolyn Heuser 61 257 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 257 0 0 51 11 Kevin Hickman 41 3987 3 3 2 503 501 462 542 513 410 597 459 0 23 7 Kathleen Higgins 38 3895 3 3 2 530 500 488 568 396 367 552 494 0 47 9 Kevin Higgins 43 4060 2 3 2 490 467 0 655 604 482 730 632 0 579 11 Rik Hildebrandt 65 528 2 1 0 195 162 0 171 0 0 0 0 0 104 2 Dick Hill 66 3093 3 3 3 398 324 323 369 369 328 402 366 214 250 32 Graham Hill 36 1725 0 1 2 0 0 0 621 0 0 635 469 0 168 8 Patricia Hill 64 1051 3 3 0 245 157 113 229 189 118 0 0 0 405 74 David Ho 40 997 2 2 1 226 203 0 211 200 0 157 0 0 384 58 Dave Hoch 47 1092 3 0 0 460 361 271 0 0 0 0 0 0 102 8 Barbara Hoess 52 1774 1 1 3 386 0 0 424 0 0 378 361 225 154 41 Melissa Hollmann 21 1141 0 2 0 0 0 0 685 456 0 0 0 0 763 190 Robert Hopkins 24 273 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 273 0 0 725 180 William Horgan 9 322 1 0 0 322 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 711 120 Jim Hornecker 44 341 1 0 0 341 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 672 162 Marc Hourican 25 391 1 0 0 391 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 220 43 Carol Howe 37 700 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 700 0 0 828 68 Fred Howlett 63 135 1 0 0 135 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 300 98 Susan Howley 33 420 1 0 0 420 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 232 29 Shirley Howson 49 663 3 0 0 260 236 167 0 0 0 0 0 0 498 42 Ted Hryniw 55 694 3 1 0 171 152 144 227 0 0 0 0 0 230 46 James Huber 44 1864 3 1 0 464 450 450 500 0 0 0 0 0 306 60 David Hudak 28 1398 3 0 0 491 469 438 0 0 0 0 0 0 80 19 Sue Huelster 28 2071 2 1 0 694 686 0 691 0 0 0 0 0 291 57 Gregory Hunger 27 1491 3 0 0 651 500 340 0 0 0 0 0 0 639 100 Joseph Hurley 48 437 2 0 0 233 204 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 223 45 David Huse 44 1897 3 1 0 485 479 477 456 0 0 0 0 0 810 74 Robert Ihne 55 192 1 0 0 192 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 79 18 Maria Imas 34 2100 1 3 1 470 0 0 439 400 361 430 0 0 587 138 Jordan Inacio 13 509 1 0 0 509 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 663 59 William Indek 56 408 2 0 0 241 167 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 215 63 Carolyn Ingraham 32 727 2 1 0 380 212 0 135 0 0 0 0 0 433 77 Igor Ioshpa 40 895 0 1 1 0 0 0 419 0 0 476 0 0 304 22 Pamela Irving 52 411 2 0 0 311 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 397 60 Joseph Irvin 47 1017 1 2 2 165 0 0 300 164 0 240 148 0 341 63 Rob Isabelle 41 1261 1 0 1 487 0 0 0 0 0 774 0 0 800 130 Matthew Ishkanian 43 206 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 206 0 0

Top Men | Top Women | Men Age Group | Women Age Group
ALPHABETICAL LISTING
ABC   DEF   GHI    JKL   MNO   PQR   STU   VWXYZ

JKL Over Age PL PL NAME AGE PTS 256 39 Glenn Jacobs 54 1686 3 2 0 420 335 300 353 278 0 0 0 0 371 61 Caryn Jacquish 36 205 1 0 0 205 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 132 21 Joanne Jaeger 44 1365 3 3 0 340 278 245 285 117 100 0 0 0 597 73 Robert Jaeger 38 500 1 0 0 500 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 826 67 David James 63 146 1 0 0 146 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 839 210 Derrik James 8 107 1 0 0 107 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 64 16 Susan Janssens 42 2389 3 3 2 500 386 298 370 305 223 157 150 0 316 59 Eric Jaworowski 43 1355 3 0 0 548 405 402 0 0 0 0 0 0 93 19 Joyce Jaworowski 41 1841 3 0 0 681 660 500 0 0 0 0 0 0 258 81 Marjory Jean 30 558 3 0 0 258 180 120 0 0 0 0 0 0 60 14 Kim Jelinek 33 2473 3 1 1 585 416 413 529 0 0 530 0 0 43 11 Elizabeth Jennison 41 2851 2 2 2 553 465 0 568 413 0 485 367 0 295 58 Nickolas Joannidis 33 1464 3 0 0 597 476 391 0 0 0 0 0 0 699 171 Brian Jobe 25 358 1 0 0 358 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 304 55 Dave Johnson 43 1408 2 2 2 275 133 0 332 226 0 239 203 0 570 85 Henry John-alder 49 543 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 543 0 0 773 59 Keith Johnson 61 247 1 0 0 247 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 91 2 Annette Johnson 65 1888 3 3 2 329 271 100 352 273 144 211 208 0 812 16 Harry Jones 67 188 0 1 0 0 0 0 188 0 0 0 0 0 246 14 Kelly Jones-palombo 64 620 3 0 0 300 220 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 390 46 Dianne Jones 49 142 1 0 0 142 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 336 115 Brittany Joostema 11 315 0 1 0 0 0 0 315 0 0 0 0 0 693 118 Steve Josephson 41 367 1 0 0 367 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 301 53 Richard Joswick 44 1420 2 0 2 463 113 0 0 0 0 431 413 0 475 35 Frank Joworisak 60 757 3 0 0 300 240 217 0 0 0 0 0 0 477 83 Michael Joyce 43 754 0 2 0 0 0 0 441 313 0 0 0 0 661 159 Brian Judge 16 411 1 0 0 411 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 48 4 Susan Juronics 55 2724 3 0 2 585 500 460 0 0 0 605 574 0 346 29 Mitchell Kahn 55 1236 3 1 0 341 318 309 268 0 0 0 0 0 74 20 Mike Kairis 34 3619 2 3 1 671 438 0 695 665 478 672 0 0 213 62 Sarah Kalendek 23 747 2 0 0 380 367 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 527 45 James Kalka 55 629 2 0 0 380 249 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 684 107 Michael Kalthoff 45 374 0 1 0 0 0 0 374 0 0 0 0 0 538 80 Michael Kalthoff 46 588 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 588 0 0 316 53 Ilze Kaneps 39 361 1 0 0 361 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 201 42 John Kane 44 2089 3 1 0 582 469 469 569 0 0 0 0 0 273 34 Debra Kantor 47 492 2 1 0 157 117 0 218 0 0 0 0 0 634 57 Marcus Kantz 56 444 1 2 0 126 0 0 218 100 0 0 0 0 281 35 Lynn Kapusta 46 459 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 459 0 0 239 19 Jeffrey Kassover 61 1798 3 3 1 263 258 218 278 268 260 253 0 0 620 151 Christophe Kearns 28 460 1 0 0 460 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 401 63 Thomas Keating 46 1001 1 1 0 470 0 0 531 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 Kimberly Keenan-kirkp 35 5746 3 3 3 700 690 500 700 700 500 785 683 488 174 11 Thomas Kelly 61 2355 1 3 3 260 0 0 375 364 289 450 318 299 83 20 Lauren Kelly 22 2036 3 0 1 478 453 433 0 0 0 672 0 0 313 104 Cristina Kellenyi 16 379 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 379 0 0 474 76 David Kelley 47 758 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 428 330 0 408 64 Patrick Kelly 45 984 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 388 326 270 368 33 John Kellenyi 55 1151 1 0 2 422 0 0 0 0 0 471 258 0 163 36 John Kennedy 40 2464 2 3 2 387 315 0 358 327 326 421 330 0 125 17 Valerie Kenny 47 1411 3 3 0 200 200 196 303 279 233 0 0 0 113 16 Deborah Kerr-leathem 49 1628 3 2 3 233 204 200 150 100 0 268 240 233 449 80 Charles Kerr 43 858 2 1 0 500 196 0 162 0 0 0 0 0 705 61 Gordon Khan 59 349 1 0 0 349 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 372 131 Grace Kim 25 204 1 0 0 204 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 638 76 Bill King 50 440 1 1 0 190 0 0 250 0 0 0 0 0 129 34 Jenelle King 12 1386 3 0 0 500 500 386 0 0 0 0 0 0 362 67 Aldwyn King 42 1176 3 0 0 438 371 367 0 0 0 0 0 0 138 29 Joseph King 34 2672 1 2 3 420 0 0 382 378 0 612 489 391 276 54 Christophe King 15 1569 3 0 0 604 500 465 0 0 0 0 0 0 545 68 Brian Kirkpatrick 38 580 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 580 0 0 707 56 Daniel Kirsch 60 346 1 0 0 346 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 81 6 Gail Kislevitz 51 2059 2 2 0 533 510 0 516 500 0 0 0 0 50 16 John Kiszka 34 3987 3 3 3 521 477 448 518 489 324 449 412 349 98 17 Aaron Kleinbaum 48 3157 3 2 3 481 379 362 447 351 0 503 348 286 145 12 Cami Klein 50 1238 3 0 0 433 410 395 0 0 0 0 0 0 480 104 Michael Klein 12 751 3 1 0 239 154 140 218 0 0 0 0 0 444 70 Stephen Klein 46 877 3 1 0 257 186 180 254 0 0 0 0 0 180 52 Ellyn Klypka 11 940 2 0 0 520 420 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 221 31 Gary Knackmuhs 52 1912 1 2 2 226 0 0 459 355 0 518 354 0 617 101 Jeffrey Knoll 40 462 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 462 0 0 737 182 Samuel Knopka 10 306 2 0 0 167 139 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 4 Jill Knorr 32 4960 3 3 3 546 526 500 647 627 443 608 563 500 488 86 Weston Knowles 41 723 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 381 342 0 145 32 Oliver Knowlton 44 2636 0 2 2 0 0 0 668 659 0 657 652 0 380 77 William Knowlton 17 1115 0 2 0 0 0 0 632 483 0 0 0 0 356 59 Patricia Koch 36 260 1 0 0 260 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 299 52 Matthew Kohlbrenner 42 1444 0 1 1 0 0 0 676 0 0 768 0 0 364 69 Michael Kohlbrenner 44 1174 0 1 1 0 0 0 682 0 0 492 0 0 169 46 Tammy Kolb 25 1024 1 1 0 500 0 0 524 0 0 0 0 0 334 113 Heather Komaiko 10 319 2 0 0 219 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 181 53 Jennifer Komaiko 12 937 3 0 0 367 325 245 0 0 0 0 0 0 334 65 Ryan Komaiko 18 1274 2 1 0 448 400 0 426 0 0 0 0 0 784 62 Gordie Koncsol 62 226 1 0 0 226 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 185 15 Richard Konet 56 2240 2 2 2 415 356 0 420 358 0 363 328 0 113 19 Csaba Konya 45 2911 3 3 2 391 377 374 383 338 300 485 263 0 389 56 Ronald Kopec 51 1072 3 1 0 326 305 191 250 0 0 0 0 0 556 83 Robert Koppenol 46 560 2 0 0 300 260 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 600 56 Joseph Kordzikowski 55 493 3 0 0 194 153 146 0 0 0 0 0 0 356 71 Robert Kornacki 33 1200 3 0 0 430 386 384 0 0 0 0 0 0 646 101 Stephen Kornstein 49 429 3 0 0 206 113 110 0 0 0 0 0 0 604 144 Paul Kornaszewski 17 485 1 0 0 485 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 837 77 Melvyn Kosmin 57 112 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 112 0 0 585 45 Andrew Kotulski 63 516 0 2 0 0 0 0 318 198 0 0 0 0 575 43 Charles Kowalski 63 537 3 0 0 233 164 140 0 0 0 0 0 0 214 28 Frank Krajick 52 1964 2 2 1 392 367 0 386 383 0 436 0 0 294 46 Robert Krause 47 1468 3 3 1 288 240 135 266 209 121 209 0 0 117 4 Paul Krentar 60 2891 3 3 3 372 367 353 339 338 248 356 321 197 99 23 Diane Krygowski 39 1795 3 2 0 400 367 328 400 300 0 0 0 0 616 94 Peter Kuchinski 49 466 0 2 0 0 0 0 286 180 0 0 0 0 635 58 John Kuhi 58 444 1 0 0 444 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 536 123 George Kunak 9 590 3 0 0 245 173 172 0 0 0 0 0 0 510 117 Andrew Kunkel 11 668 3 1 0 226 226 116 100 0 0 0 0 0 189 32 Christophe Kunkel 46 2179 3 3 0 425 420 328 399 333 274 0 0 0 505 87 Edward Kuri 40 680 1 0 0 680 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 689 108 David Kurman 49 367 0 1 0 0 0 0 367 0 0 0 0 0 170 1 Joseph Labruno 71 2373 3 3 3 313 284 260 288 277 233 318 264 136 61 18 Mark Ladolcetta 30 3831 3 2 2 605 544 500 586 484 0 610 502 0 341 40 Carol Lafond 45 300 0 1 1 0 0 0 200 0 0 100 0 0 586 88 Mike Lafond 47 512 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 512 0 0 180 13 Matt Lalumia 63 2270 2 2 3 329 242 0 400 358 0 441 314 186 803 202 Anthony Lamanna 9 204 1 0 0 204 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 394 48 Deborah Lambert 48 121 1 0 0 121 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 340 116 Kaitlin Lambracht 16 307 1 0 0 307 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 274 85 Caolan Landers 22 486 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 486 0 0 219 66 Rian Landers 21 700 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 700 0 0 599 90 Peter Langerman 47 494 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 494 0 0 20 3 Bruce Langenkamp 53 4942 3 3 3 589 571 479 622 614 500 564 527 476 75 4 Betty Langenkamp 52 2148 3 3 1 367 340 322 347 310 300 162 0 0 293 93 Jennifer Lanterman 23 432 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 432 0 0 272 49 John Lanza 41 1586 2 0 1 554 533 0 0 0 0 499 0 0 57 9 Joseph Lanzalotto 50 3902 3 3 3 455 448 411 507 435 407 491 416 332 47 11 Kristen Larsen 29 2764 2 1 3 578 500 0 322 0 0 539 414 411 288 38 Andrew Latincsics 37 1500 2 1 0 500 500 0 500 0 0 0 0 0 788 198 Michael Lawrence 30 221 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 221 0 0 11 5 Karyn Layton 32 4883 3 3 3 560 500 500 621 615 448 598 591 450 574 72 Kenneth Lazaruk 51 538 1 0 1 278 0 0 0 0 0 260 0 0 502 113 Jaroslaw Lazarowicz 32 685 1 0 0 685 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 231 37 David Lazarus 46 1855 3 3 1 322 320 268 233 225 189 298 0 0 202 37 Brenda Lazorchak 40 815 3 0 1 308 240 100 0 0 0 167 0 0 406 31 Carl Lea 61 989 3 0 0 355 327 307 0 0 0 0 0 0 83 17 Mark Leary 42 3442 3 2 3 459 456 429 491 332 0 535 386 354 700 172 James Leckie 12 358 1 0 0 358 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 64 11 Steve Lee 51 3760 3 3 3 469 438 332 459 428 367 459 453 355 410 65 Peter Lee 45 975 3 0 0 382 306 287 0 0 0 0 0 0 312 57 Matt Lefkowitz 42 1370 2 1 2 305 268 0 266 0 0 280 251 0 28 4 Christophe Lehman 52 4762 3 3 3 561 539 500 561 488 473 656 560 424 152 5 James Leitz 63 2594 3 3 1 500 392 375 387 273 249 418 0 0 49 12 Rosanne Lemongello 40 2706 3 3 3 420 360 319 332 314 233 278 275 175 376 76 Mathieu Lentine 24 1127 0 1 1 0 0 0 470 0 0 657 0 0 690 117 Bill Leonard 42 367 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 367 0 0 143 3 John Leonard 65 2645 2 3 1 438 415 0 447 411 406 528 0 0 273 44 Michael Lessack 50 1583 2 3 1 290 260 0 345 283 266 139 0 0 325 61 Robert Lewin 42 1310 3 3 1 222 165 152 280 157 134 200 0 0 222 15 Frances Libasci 51 697 3 1 0 233 177 170 117 0 0 0 0 0 357 122 Karen Librizzi Dimari 31 260 1 0 0 260 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 74 10 Kathleen Lifland 46 2176 1 2 1 400 0 0 602 595 0 579 0 0 578 137 Robert Lindros 27 530 1 0 0 530 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 330 14 Sigrid Lindo 57 323 0 1 0 0 0 0 323 0 0 0 0 0 482 77 Carlo Lipizzi 45 742 2 0 0 424 318 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 503 114 Todd Lippin 32 683 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 683 0 0 63 3 Dorothy Little 63 2400 3 2 1 420 400 392 409 395 0 384 0 0 144 31 Adam Littke 28 2637 1 2 1 500 0 0 693 686 0 758 0 0 775 60 Edward Littman 60 245 0 1 0 0 0 0 245 0 0 0 0 0 278 88 Michelle Livres 17 461 1 0 0 461 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 102 1 Fred Loozen 65 3112 3 3 3 379 372 317 355 350 322 409 351 257 15 3 Michael Los 40 5246 3 3 3 644 572 485 667 646 438 724 617 453 109 24 Jorge Losch 43 3016 3 3 0 584 500 493 533 461 445 0 0 0 743 184 Matthew Lubiak 32 296 1 0 0 296 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 369 129 Colyn Lucario 23 214 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 214 0 0 309 49 Stephen Lynaugh 53 1381 3 1 1 293 267 257 333 0 0 231 0 0

Top Men | Top Women | Men Age Group | Women Age Group
ALPHABETICAL LISTING
ABC   DEF   GHI    JKL   MNO   PQR   STU   VWXYZ

MNO Over Age PL PL NAME AGE PTS 445 61 William Maccombie 52 869 3 0 0 361 266 242 0 0 0 0 0 0 141 27 Cheryl Maccaroni 43 1256 1 2 0 500 0 0 427 329 0 0 0 0 592 55 Walter Macgowan 55 500 1 0 0 500 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 736 113 John Macgillivray 45 306 1 0 0 306 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 476 36 Michael Machuca 63 755 3 0 0 300 243 212 0 0 0 0 0 0 323 25 Daniel Mack 59 1320 3 3 0 278 250 233 232 174 153 0 0 0 80 2 Vincent Madison 60 3482 3 3 3 372 352 342 480 443 327 479 367 320 33 7 Ted Maglione 47 4553 3 3 3 574 536 400 536 525 418 615 534 415 418 89 Cole Magrath 14 941 1 1 0 456 0 0 485 0 0 0 0 0 799 122 William Maione 49 209 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 209 0 0 4 1 Jennifer Malavolta 31 5673 3 3 3 664 657 500 700 689 500 792 700 471 671 80 John Maley 39 394 2 0 0 251 143 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 623 104 Paul Maloney 44 456 0 1 1 0 0 0 230 0 0 226 0 0 786 129 John Malone 42 223 1 0 0 223 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 146 13 Patrice Mandaw 51 1213 3 3 0 247 153 100 274 239 200 0 0 0 301 99 Gwenyth Manfre 32 420 1 0 0 420 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 465 101 Clive Mangerere 11 787 3 0 0 294 256 237 0 0 0 0 0 0 770 10 John Mankewicz 72 253 0 1 0 0 0 0 253 0 0 0 0 0 256 16 Rachel Manning 51 570 1 1 0 316 0 0 254 0 0 0 0 0 75 8 Jaime Mantari 35 3564 3 3 2 400 375 367 520 450 385 603 464 0 347 69 Mike Marino 14 1235 2 0 1 435 409 0 0 0 0 391 0 0 451 96 Jorge Marques 12 849 2 0 0 445 404 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 327 64 Elisa Marra 40 332 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 332 0 0 512 38 Jeffrey Martin 61 662 1 1 0 313 0 0 349 0 0 0 0 0 843 14 Carlos Martinez 74 100 1 0 0 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 148 19 Debra Martucci 46 1189 2 1 0 500 367 0 322 0 0 0 0 0 3 2 Carlos Martins 33 5707 3 3 3 689 669 500 700 674 487 800 688 500 160 44 Perrin Masi 34 1102 0 1 1 0 0 0 500 0 0 602 0 0 127 29 Laura Mason-byrne 39 1391 1 1 0 691 0 0 700 0 0 0 0 0 842 69 Donald Mason 62 100 0 1 0 0 0 0 100 0 0 0 0 0 41 14 Jeffrey Mason 26 4168 3 3 3 492 444 438 523 460 381 600 454 376 154 7 Jack Mathis 61 2577 3 3 3 400 333 295 312 300 287 262 247 141 255 20 Henrique Matos 62 1699 3 2 0 349 344 305 367 334 0 0 0 0 163 33 Cynthia Mauer 36 1078 3 1 0 271 260 247 300 0 0 0 0 0 338 65 Jessica Mayer 40 308 0 2 0 0 0 0 208 100 0 0 0 0 338 43 Richard Mazzella 37 1270 3 0 0 510 384 376 0 0 0 0 0 0 285 50 Tim Mcaloon 44 1519 2 3 0 300 260 0 398 288 273 0 0 0 281 43 Thomas Mccaffrey 45 1553 0 2 2 0 0 0 367 362 0 469 355 0 339 56 Amy Mccann 37 307 1 0 0 307 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 610 92 Tom Mccloskey 45 477 2 0 0 274 203 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 731 86 Michael Mcconnell 37 315 1 0 0 315 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 44 15 Matthew Mccoy 31 4093 3 2 2 621 527 443 606 600 0 726 570 0 280 56 Bruce Mcconnell 33 1556 3 3 2 273 191 180 223 159 144 225 161 0 352 45 Kevin Mccourt 39 1210 0 3 0 0 0 0 433 425 352 0 0 0 162 9 Bunny Mcdonnell 56 1089 2 1 0 343 300 0 446 0 0 0 0 0 340 67 Tom Mcdonald 34 1265 1 0 2 428 0 0 0 0 0 478 359 0 447 9 Michael Mcdonnell 67 860 2 1 0 335 239 0 286 0 0 0 0 0 242 74 Adele Mcdonough 26 629 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 629 0 0 209 40 Holly Mcdonald 41 763 1 1 0 396 0 0 367 0 0 0 0 0 603 99 George Mcdonough 44 487 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 487 0 0 460 59 Jeffrey Mcentee 35 820 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 441 379 0 797 72 Roy Mcgeady 59 211 1 0 0 211 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 122 27 Robert Mcgill 42 2840 3 3 3 379 359 339 336 317 297 290 288 235 627 96 Jim Mcgrath 49 451 3 0 0 207 144 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 57 9 Margaret Mchale 49 2499 3 3 3 294 223 180 322 314 300 318 315 233 814 206 Walter Mcintyre 7 181 1 0 0 181 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 153 6 George Mcintyre 60 2580 3 3 1 406 392 370 439 418 238 317 0 0 676 81 Kevin Mckeown 39 387 3 0 0 171 112 104 0 0 0 0 0 0 504 115 John Mckenna 27 681 0 2 0 0 0 0 413 268 0 0 0 0 622 103 Kevin Mckenna 40 457 1 0 0 457 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 666 160 Sam Mcmullen 13 400 1 0 0 400 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 629 48 Charles Mcnamara 60 449 2 0 1 209 140 0 0 0 0 100 0 0 678 115 Sean Mcnamara 44 386 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 386 0 0 17 1 Lorraine Mcphillips 48 4585 3 3 3 559 550 460 582 568 413 568 528 357 508 65 Joseph Mcveigh 39 672 1 0 0 672 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 190 44 Christophe Mech 32 2164 3 0 2 500 456 452 0 0 0 444 312 0 56 9 Blas Mederos 45 3937 3 2 2 636 627 500 610 441 0 718 405 0 396 19 Donna Mehler 62 100 0 1 0 0 0 0 100 0 0 0 0 0 438 68 Peter Melillo 45 890 3 1 0 309 188 100 293 0 0 0 0 0 109 26 Susan Mello 39 1697 2 0 2 463 260 0 0 0 0 492 482 0 38 13 Rufino Mendez 21 4332 2 3 3 654 500 0 476 466 425 738 589 484 133 24 Gregroy Menken 46 2727 3 3 0 461 441 396 551 483 395 0 0 0 198 1 Muriel Merl 77 843 1 2 0 290 0 0 300 253 0 0 0 0 526 121 Daniel Merwin 17 630 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 630 0 0 68 6 Thomas Metz 37 3709 3 2 2 615 533 449 588 358 0 629 537 0 185 55 Kathleen Metz 31 896 2 0 0 529 367 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 251 39 Michael Metzger 47 1722 3 3 1 300 265 212 284 255 247 159 0 0 211 44 John Mihalio 44 2007 3 3 0 367 340 291 409 367 233 0 0 0 349 54 Mitchell Milch 48 1218 3 0 0 460 443 315 0 0 0 0 0 0 49 10 Bob Miller 41 4002 3 2 2 634 556 460 632 398 0 712 610 0 332 55 Ann Mills 39 322 0 1 0 0 0 0 322 0 0 0 0 0 193 39 Randy Miller 41 2151 1 2 1 523 0 0 550 494 0 584 0 0 130 7 Thomas Miller 56 2753 3 3 3 331 326 279 344 325 236 376 274 262 329 25 Michael Millman 63 1285 1 3 2 192 0 0 287 135 131 285 255 0 825 126 Scott Millis 47 149 0 1 0 0 0 0 149 0 0 0 0 0 72 19 Marilyn Minardi-schna 36 2274 3 1 2 418 374 361 359 0 0 395 367 0 452 97 Richard Ministro 12 842 2 0 0 475 367 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 55 8 Linda Mirabella 48 2571 1 2 2 404 0 0 608 578 0 516 465 0 567 53 William Mishler 59 548 0 1 1 0 0 0 208 0 0 340 0 0 1 1 Gene Mitchell 35 5749 3 3 3 700 688 500 700 696 494 786 685 500 31 8 Amanda Mitchell 33 3287 3 1 2 649 635 500 500 0 0 612 391 0 81 15 Franz Mitterer 51 3481 2 2 3 536 423 0 529 406 0 659 542 386 58 15 Cindy Mobus 41 2489 1 2 2 539 0 0 526 505 0 464 455 0 112 28 Anne-marie Moesch 28 1631 1 0 3 477 0 0 0 0 0 425 407 322 168 10 Rob Moir 63 2427 3 3 2 372 346 300 351 233 222 341 262 0 333 53 Michael Moles 45 1280 3 0 0 442 420 418 0 0 0 0 0 0 848 71 John Molendyk 60 100 0 1 0 0 0 0 100 0 0 0 0 0 357 53 Daniel Molloy 51 1200 3 1 0 338 315 305 242 0 0 0 0 0 235 35 Peter Molyneux 50 1811 3 1 0 514 485 435 377 0 0 0 0 0 486 106 Steven Molyneux 28 735 3 0 0 271 233 231 0 0 0 0 0 0 326 50 Thomas Monahan 52 1304 3 0 0 500 424 380 0 0 0 0 0 0 274 45 Mitch Monchinski 54 1578 2 1 1 397 377 0 385 0 0 419 0 0 400 17 Claudia Monse 59 100 1 0 0 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 754 188 Matthew Montana 11 283 1 0 0 283 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 523 79 Michael Mooney 46 634 1 0 0 634 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 191 58 Gloria Moore 33 859 2 2 0 233 120 0 280 226 0 0 0 0 696 170 Danny Moore 15 367 1 0 0 367 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 530 47 Hubert Moran 57 619 1 1 1 262 0 0 257 0 0 100 0 0 124 29 Francisco Morales 41 2803 3 2 0 628 606 500 594 475 0 0 0 0 595 141 Edward Moran 21 500 1 0 0 500 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 376 71 Nancy Morales 42 200 0 1 0 0 0 0 200 0 0 0 0 0 313 58 Francisco Morales 40 1367 0 1 1 0 0 0 658 0 0 709 0 0 5 2 Beth Moras 44 5400 3 3 3 642 620 500 661 651 500 718 637 471 137 28 Craig Morgan 34 2679 3 2 1 488 420 349 481 450 0 491 0 0 98 22 Adele Morgan 36 1798 2 0 2 504 395 0 0 0 0 493 406 0 804 4 Leonard Morgan 77 203 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 203 0 0 52 12 Joyce Morgan 39 2635 3 1 2 521 450 448 367 0 0 453 396 0 54 14 Janice Morra 44 2618 2 2 0 662 643 0 665 648 0 0 0 0 161 22 Kim Morris 46 1090 1 1 2 283 0 0 238 0 0 300 269 0 266 51 Sharon Morrissey 41 504 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 504 0 0 326 38 Lynne Mortimer 47 332 0 1 0 0 0 0 332 0 0 0 0 0 833 127 Anthony Moschetta 45 125 0 1 0 0 0 0 125 0 0 0 0 0 633 152 Matthew Mosca 13 444 1 0 0 444 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 38 5 Susan Muhaw 45 2916 2 2 2 565 433 0 555 430 0 533 400 0 658 109 Brendan Mullen 41 411 1 0 0 411 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 4 Gregory Mullins 28 5564 3 3 3 674 670 500 669 641 500 750 660 500 777 120 Robert Mullady 48 241 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 241 0 0 651 103 Michael Mullen 48 425 0 2 0 0 0 0 232 193 0 0 0 0 499 111 Timothy Mulligan 21 693 1 0 0 693 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 165 39 Jeremy Muratore 25 2440 3 1 0 687 620 481 652 0 0 0 0 0 245 29 James Murnane 39 1750 2 0 2 461 300 0 0 0 0 607 382 0 146 27 Dan Murphy 47 2627 1 3 1 500 0 0 687 470 458 512 0 0 122 6 Mary Ann Murphy 60 1416 3 2 0 343 340 233 267 233 0 0 0 0 199 3 Melva Murray 70 837 3 2 0 210 200 127 200 100 0 0 0 0 565 52 Richard Myers 57 550 0 1 0 0 0 0 550 0 0 0 0 0 105 24 Michael Mykytok 31 3080 3 2 0 694 693 500 700 493 0 0 0 0 440 60 James Naglieri 54 884 0 3 1 0 0 0 235 207 197 245 0 0 491 108 Adam Nalvea 23 703 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 703 0 0 532 39 Daniel Napoliello 62 611 1 2 0 175 0 0 227 209 0 0 0 0 481 40 Eugene Napolitano 56 746 1 0 1 345 0 0 0 0 0 401 0 0 561 42 Celestino Narciso 63 554 2 0 1 213 138 0 0 0 0 203 0 0 421 58 Frederik Nebeker 54 936 3 0 0 363 340 233 0 0 0 0 0 0 286 21 Birte Nebeker 54 456 3 0 0 220 136 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 65 16 Edward Neighbour 40 3749 3 3 3 432 411 408 445 433 423 482 415 300 365 126 Christina Nelson 14 233 1 0 0 233 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 625 105 Robert Nestor 43 455 1 0 0 455 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 260 53 Michael Newman 32 1670 2 0 1 500 500 0 0 0 0 670 0 0 312 60 Cindy Newman 42 379 2 0 0 214 165 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 500 112 Mark Nichol 20 689 1 0 0 689 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 125 22 Jose Nieto 47 2793 2 2 2 413 407 0 493 325 0 653 502 0 402 51 Nelson Njeru 35 1000 2 0 0 500 500 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 Madelyn Noe-schlentz 42 5697 3 3 3 700 700 500 700 666 500 800 631 500 533 48 Harold Nolan 55 602 1 0 0 602 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 62 5 John Nowatkowski 58 3796 3 3 3 440 406 371 509 460 398 553 394 265 369 75 Will Nowicki 14 1150 2 0 0 650 500 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 485 85 Mark Nowicki 42 737 3 0 0 279 278 180 0 0 0 0 0 0 847 135 Luis Nunez 41 100 1 0 0 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 461 98 Tiago Nunes 13 800 2 0 0 464 336 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 100 14 Carlos Nunes 36 3129 2 1 2 657 500 0 500 0 0 782 690 0 179 51 Christine Nystrom 17 950 1 1 0 500 0 0 450 0 0 0 0 0 230 70 Megan O'brien-duerrin 26 666 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 666 0 0 361 3 Bill O'brien 76 1180 3 3 0 300 204 150 213 200 113 0 0 0 84 17 Patricia O'connor 41 2035 3 1 1 448 420 396 396 0 0 375 0 0 345 118 Donna O'connor 27 298 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 298 0 0 97 16 Jerry O'connor 46 3213 3 2 1 630 591 500 555 416 0 521 0 0 457 57 Thomas O'connor 39 837 1 0 1 416 0 0 0 0 0 421 0 0 39 9 Beth O'connor 37 2892 3 1 1 630 617 500 494 0 0 651 0 0 277 53 Kelly Ann O'connor 40 463 0 1 0 0 0 0 463 0 0 0 0 0 29 1 Patricia O'hanlon 59 3588 3 3 3 500 500 443 432 406 367 342 338 260 655 104 Bob Oberkehr 48 420 1 0 0 420 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 195 15 Armando Oliveira 61 2143 3 1 2 418 367 319 381 0 0 403 255 0 255 79 Daria Oller 18 571 2 0 0 311 260 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 186 56 Carolyn Olsen 30 885 3 1 0 278 274 233 100 0 0 0 0 0 758 68 William Olson 57 277 2 0 0 157 120 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 659 110 Urban Olsson 42 411 1 0 0 411 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 30 12 Stephen Ondieki 28 4576 3 2 2 700 700 500 691 500 0 791 694 0 248 38 Andrew Opalka 48 1739 2 1 1 436 398 0 464 0 0 441 0 0 591 139 Robert Osborne 29 502 2 0 0 307 195 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 285 49 Marya Ostrowski 39 458 1 0 0 458 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 149 34 Martin Owens 33 2605 2 2 0 633 614 0 681 677 0 0 0 0 199 34 Richard Owens 47 2097 3 3 2 295 251 233 309 305 163 368 173 0

Top Men | Top Women | Men Age Group | Women Age Group
ALPHABETICAL LISTING
ABC   DEF   GHI    JKL   MNO   PQR   STU   VWXYZ

PQR Over Age PL PL NAME AGE PTS 192 25 Regina Pakalnis 47 854 3 0 0 350 300 204 0 0 0 0 0 0 564 132 John Palabrica 19 552 1 0 0 552 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 140 22 Paul Palumbo 51 2659 3 3 2 358 311 281 416 340 296 386 271 0 349 57 Patti Panfile 37 282 0 1 0 0 0 0 282 0 0 0 0 0 379 44 Aida Pantoja 46 173 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 173 0 0 844 70 Richard Paolillo 62 100 1 0 0 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 566 133 Michael Paolazzi 12 549 2 0 0 300 249 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 286 51 Nick Paolazzi 43 1517 3 0 0 585 478 454 0 0 0 0 0 0 398 75 Karen Paone 44 100 1 0 0 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 442 5 Harry Papirman 72 879 1 3 0 182 0 0 313 219 165 0 0 0 203 4 Dolores Papirman 65 805 1 3 0 190 0 0 257 191 167 0 0 0 611 100 John Papp 42 475 1 0 0 475 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 528 6 Chris Pappas 71 628 3 1 0 215 139 131 143 0 0 0 0 0 139 26 Jeanne Pare' 41 1270 1 0 1 500 0 0 0 0 0 770 0 0 637 106 John Parker 44 443 0 1 0 0 0 0 443 0 0 0 0 0 8 1 Jane Parks 50 5152 3 3 3 610 604 500 639 634 460 629 614 462 344 24 Candace Parker 52 300 1 0 0 300 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 216 64 Sara Parsowith 31 715 3 0 1 226 189 100 0 0 0 200 0 0 42 10 Susan Patla 44 2854 3 2 2 430 400 384 500 498 0 380 262 0 254 78 Lesley Patrick 26 573 1 1 1 329 0 0 144 0 0 100 0 0 291 50 Janet Patterson 37 437 1 0 0 437 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 343 66 Lisa Patterson 42 300 1 0 0 300 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 398 61 Charles Paul 45 1014 0 1 1 0 0 0 412 0 0 602 0 0 613 149 Leonid Pavlovsky 14 469 1 0 0 469 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 336 51 Roger Pearly 53 1272 1 1 3 294 0 0 233 0 0 265 259 221 367 32 Jostein Pedersen 55 1151 3 0 0 441 381 329 0 0 0 0 0 0 540 49 Tom Pena 59 584 1 1 0 203 0 0 381 0 0 0 0 0 547 50 Andrew Penkalo 56 579 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 229 223 127 186 30 Joseph Percel 45 2210 3 3 1 412 401 345 327 269 188 268 0 0 364 60 Eileen Percevault 36 235 0 1 0 0 0 0 235 0 0 0 0 0 287 37 Carlos Pereira 39 1500 1 1 2 359 0 0 386 0 0 426 329 0 27 2 Feliciano Pereira 57 4809 3 3 3 543 539 463 593 582 438 667 557 427 275 22 Ruben Perez 59 1569 3 2 2 267 263 262 262 206 0 185 124 0 16 8 Felix Pereira 32 5163 3 3 3 649 598 500 660 568 500 606 594 488 385 80 Jerome Perkins 12 1089 3 0 0 411 397 281 0 0 0 0 0 0 417 88 Frank Perrone 31 944 1 1 0 538 0 0 406 0 0 0 0 0 240 13 Cindy Peterson 63 639 0 1 2 0 0 0 200 0 0 222 217 0 31 5 Gary Peters 48 4569 3 3 3 547 544 469 545 525 428 591 517 403 258 21 Hilary Peterlin 61 1681 0 3 1 0 0 0 473 432 411 365 0 0 210 60 Samantha Peters 12 763 2 0 0 408 355 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 264 6 Shirley Pettijohn 69 533 3 0 0 220 184 129 0 0 0 0 0 0 760 87 Kenneth Phelon 50 274 1 0 1 152 0 0 0 0 0 122 0 0 243 75 Margaret Phillips 32 629 1 0 0 629 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 730 110 David Picascia 46 316 0 1 0 0 0 0 316 0 0 0 0 0 311 103 Robyn Piccinic 33 386 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 386 0 0 348 52 Kirk Pierret 50 1226 1 1 1 320 0 0 462 0 0 444 0 0 7 2 Rick Pingitore 44 5537 3 3 3 667 642 500 673 673 500 756 650 476 437 94 Joao Pinho 13 892 2 0 0 482 410 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 143 38 Evette Pitre 31 1252 3 2 0 373 309 300 170 100 0 0 0 0 571 70 Tony Plaster 51 543 1 0 0 543 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 259 41 Bill Plough 47 1671 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 671 559 441 237 46 Janet Polizois 43 649 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 328 321 0 739 88 Craig Polizzi 39 304 1 0 0 304 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 518 67 Scott Popp 37 643 1 0 1 353 0 0 0 0 0 290 0 0 722 83 Len Porcelli 53 329 0 1 0 0 0 0 329 0 0 0 0 0 389 73 Susan Posbergh 42 144 1 0 0 144 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 20 5 Robyn Powell 39 4320 3 3 3 540 484 388 507 500 433 560 522 386 370 130 Alicia Presley 14 209 1 0 0 209 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 729 181 Jason Presley 9 318 1 0 0 318 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 335 114 Alexandria Presley 11 318 1 0 0 318 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 85 10 Robert Price 39 3431 3 2 1 610 521 461 647 600 0 592 0 0 8 1 Roger Price 53 5451 3 3 3 648 647 500 680 655 500 744 640 437 162 38 Erik Prince 30 2486 1 1 2 500 0 0 656 0 0 667 663 0 142 30 Peter Priolo 33 2650 2 2 2 427 380 0 511 506 0 459 367 0 568 134 Eric Prol 23 546 1 0 0 546 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 280 48 Christine Prorock-rog 37 459 1 0 0 459 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 560 130 Thomas Puff 12 555 2 0 0 300 255 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 404 84 Brent Purin 30 1000 1 1 0 500 0 0 500 0 0 0 0 0 73 13 Michael Quinn 52 3622 3 3 3 425 420 411 477 420 377 398 382 312 483 62 Ernesto Ramirez 36 741 1 0 1 260 0 0 0 0 0 481 0 0 107 20 Amy Rappaport 42 1703 1 1 2 180 0 0 400 0 0 585 538 0 631 49 Roland Ratmeyer 64 447 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 447 0 0 431 59 Robert Rau 54 918 3 2 0 258 174 160 204 122 0 0 0 0 644 107 Dennis Rears 41 433 2 0 0 229 204 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 835 95 James Rebhorn 54 122 1 0 0 122 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 345 4 Raymond Reddick 70 1245 3 3 2 200 157 150 200 125 106 207 100 0 225 43 Robin Reed 44 693 2 0 0 400 293 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 131 23 Carelton Reed 45 2753 3 3 3 306 239 157 357 344 340 515 287 208 824 93 Hubert Reeder 54 151 1 0 0 151 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 831 208 Sam Reichbach 12 126 1 0 0 126 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 110 15 Janice Reid 45 1677 2 1 3 400 274 0 387 0 0 292 180 144 667 52 Joseph Renzella 61 400 0 1 0 0 0 0 400 0 0 0 0 0 841 94 Robert Ricci 36 104 0 1 0 0 0 0 104 0 0 0 0 0 265 4 William Richardson 68 1624 2 1 3 339 293 0 319 0 0 297 252 124 675 163 Stephen Richard 13 389 0 1 0 0 0 0 389 0 0 0 0 0 543 81 Herman Richards 49 581 0 1 0 0 0 0 581 0 0 0 0 0 232 1 Lester Ridings 78 1820 3 3 3 246 244 115 242 236 155 229 215 138 778 127 Thomas Riggi 43 236 0 1 0 0 0 0 236 0 0 0 0 0 177 37 Lisa Riley 39 961 2 1 1 296 265 0 170 0 0 230 0 0 403 83 Hector Rivera 31 1000 1 1 0 500 0 0 500 0 0 0 0 0 45 6 Jorge Rivera 54 4064 3 2 3 516 461 438 580 531 0 579 532 427 501 43 Hector Roche 59 685 0 1 1 0 0 0 347 0 0 338 0 0 9 3 Kathy Rocker 37 5011 3 3 3 623 586 469 647 598 500 635 582 371 70 7 Carl Rocker 38 3690 1 3 3 440 0 0 653 562 433 599 546 457 317 107 Stepahnie Rodriguez 12 360 1 0 0 360 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 361 124 Diane Rodrigues 9 245 1 0 0 245 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 216 29 Francisco Rodriguez 51 1942 2 1 2 348 310 0 347 0 0 556 381 0 415 87 John Rodrigues 17 955 0 1 1 0 0 0 411 0 0 544 0 0 350 41 Carol Roetzler 48 280 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 280 0 0 5 1 Ken Rolek 41 5648 3 3 3 683 661 500 694 686 480 785 682 477 114 27 Kay Romano 37 1549 2 1 0 570 479 0 500 0 0 0 0 0 809 124 James Romer 46 192 1 0 0 192 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 718 65 Fernando Rosario 56 333 1 0 0 333 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 391 140 Patti Rosato 8 136 1 0 0 136 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 247 19 Gary Rosenberg Md 55 1745 3 1 0 466 460 322 497 0 0 0 0 0 40 6 Martta Rose 45 2889 3 3 3 326 324 280 367 348 336 305 303 300 4 3 Gary Rosenberg 32 5667 3 3 3 687 660 500 688 688 479 788 677 500 214 27 Susan Rosmarin 48 740 2 0 0 373 367 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 511 118 David Rossman 30 666 3 0 0 299 187 180 0 0 0 0 0 0 276 87 Rebecca Rossi 26 472 0 1 0 0 0 0 472 0 0 0 0 0 785 88 Robert Rovi 53 224 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 224 0 0 346 119 Kristina Rovtar 14 294 2 0 0 194 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 279 55 Peter Rovtar 12 1560 3 2 0 386 360 289 275 250 0 0 0 0 26 6 Rene Rovtar 44 3818 3 3 3 486 464 457 507 454 450 388 367 245 288 55 Susan Ruch 40 456 1 0 0 456 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 155 42 Anne Rudden 31 1140 0 1 2 0 0 0 389 0 0 418 333 0 86 11 Armando Ruiz 37 3411 2 3 2 460 448 0 578 423 375 572 555 0 507 64 Harry Rush 39 677 1 1 0 300 0 0 377 0 0 0 0 0 167 9 Joseph Rushen 60 2438 3 3 3 309 276 242 290 282 251 312 306 170 432 67 Anthony Russo 48 917 2 2 0 270 200 0 273 174 0 0 0 0 234 34 Frank Russo 50 1811 1 3 0 497 0 0 477 431 406 0 0 0 494 41 Charles Ruthman 55 697 1 0 1 303 0 0 0 0 0 394 0 0 715 82 Walt Rutsky 53 337 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 337 0 0

Top Men | Top Women | Men Age Group | Women Age Group
ALPHABETICAL LISTING
ABC   DEF   GHI    JKL   MNO   PQR   STU   VWXYZ

STU Over Age PL PL NAME AGE PTS 395 30 John Saarmann 60 1027 3 1 0 359 184 180 304 0 0 0 0 0 10 2 John Sabatino 36 5405 3 3 3 664 641 500 659 623 475 723 642 478 551 69 Jonathan Sabin 35 575 2 0 0 336 239 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 171 40 Mohommed Saidi 34 2368 3 1 0 693 675 500 500 0 0 0 0 0 719 178 Josh Saladino 25 332 1 0 0 332 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 262 32 Joanne Salamone 48 545 2 0 0 322 223 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 116 3 Joseph Saley 62 2897 3 3 3 332 325 290 389 387 270 362 348 194 697 79 Carl Salerno 53 360 1 1 0 100 0 0 260 0 0 0 0 0 284 45 Richard Salls 47 1522 3 3 0 342 260 233 308 235 144 0 0 0 212 27 Ronald Salvio 54 2002 3 1 2 450 300 233 376 0 0 347 296 0 558 41 Art Sammond 60 556 2 1 0 241 200 0 115 0 0 0 0 0 201 10 Helene Samuelson 62 819 3 0 0 309 277 233 0 0 0 0 0 0 549 127 Aarao Santos 22 577 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 577 0 0 780 196 Chris Sargent 30 233 1 0 0 233 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 413 53 James Sattely 36 965 3 0 0 372 322 271 0 0 0 0 0 0 756 116 Paul Schaetzle 49 280 2 0 0 180 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 269 5 William Schaefer 65 1602 3 3 3 157 149 140 240 200 180 215 210 111 92 20 Thomas Schaefer 44 3281 3 3 2 511 428 415 441 432 394 378 282 0 783 69 John Schaffer 57 226 0 1 0 0 0 0 226 0 0 0 0 0 267 42 Lawrence Scheid 50 1617 0 1 2 0 0 0 596 0 0 582 439 0 710 62 Dennis Scheifele 58 342 3 0 0 132 110 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 35 8 Cheryl Scher 39 3016 3 3 1 500 500 488 454 386 300 388 0 0 588 72 James Schenk 38 509 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 509 0 0 260 50 Liz Schecter 43 555 2 0 0 341 214 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 208 35 Ray Schick 49 2033 3 2 1 397 366 350 407 167 0 346 0 0 82 16 Charles Schneekloth 52 3445 3 2 2 528 490 412 502 438 0 594 481 0 492 64 Bill Scholl 51 700 0 1 0 0 0 0 700 0 0 0 0 0 428 55 Jim Schulz 36 922 3 0 0 343 294 285 0 0 0 0 0 0 354 46 Todd Schultze 39 1208 2 1 0 452 419 0 337 0 0 0 0 0 665 12 Joseph Schuh 69 400 3 0 0 167 133 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 776 195 Alex Schweizer 7 243 2 0 0 135 108 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 674 13 Bennett Schwartz 69 390 1 0 1 160 0 0 0 0 0 230 0 0 362 17 Anne Schwartz 63 240 2 0 0 140 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 135 37 Sascha Scott 27 1333 2 0 0 678 655 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 188 57 Joan Scrivanich 26 880 3 0 0 433 347 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 765 117 Stephen Scypinski 45 263 1 1 0 129 0 0 134 0 0 0 0 0 435 35 Joseph Sczyrek 55 893 0 3 0 0 0 0 353 295 245 0 0 0 649 78 Kevin Seabrooke 39 428 1 0 0 428 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 838 12 Warren Seamans 70 110 1 0 0 110 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 745 58 Michael Serbin 60 292 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 173 119 0 471 63 Michael Shanker 54 772 0 3 3 0 0 0 131 100 100 221 112 108 713 109 Harold Shaw 45 340 2 0 0 233 107 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 779 61 Myron Sheller 64 235 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 235 0 0 144 39 Biz Shenk 12 1242 3 0 0 468 417 357 0 0 0 0 0 0 416 66 Ron Shepherd 47 951 2 0 2 270 244 0 0 0 0 321 116 0 383 57 Alejandro Shepard 99 1092 0 2 0 0 0 0 636 456 0 0 0 0 169 37 Michael Shilling 42 2408 3 2 3 400 319 157 317 278 0 379 336 222 791 63 Paul Shine 63 217 2 0 0 109 108 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 228 18 Dan Shomeyko 57 1877 2 1 2 382 382 0 354 0 0 403 356 0 319 24 Dean Shonts 56 1346 1 1 2 322 0 0 359 0 0 388 277 0 116 11 Betty Shonts 54 1531 1 0 2 546 0 0 0 0 0 510 475 0 648 155 Ian Shore 13 429 1 0 0 429 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 683 165 Michael Shulman 34 376 1 1 0 190 0 0 186 0 0 0 0 0 194 40 Wanda Shulman 39 849 0 1 1 0 0 0 371 0 0 478 0 0 320 63 Vinnie Sica 28 1339 3 0 0 450 447 442 0 0 0 0 0 0 609 47 David Siegfried 60 477 2 0 0 277 200 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 738 114 Larry Siegrist 45 306 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 306 0 0 303 58 Lin Sigler 42 416 1 0 0 416 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 270 43 Joseph Sikora 50 1593 2 1 1 481 358 0 344 0 0 410 0 0 573 71 Manuel Silva 50 538 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 371 167 0 327 24 Howard Silver 63 1289 3 3 1 220 143 132 233 212 140 209 0 0 348 121 Vanessa Silva 11 282 1 0 0 282 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 15 4 Sally Simeone 41 4647 3 3 3 580 411 367 621 590 485 628 551 414 645 77 Steven Simko 52 430 0 1 2 0 0 0 214 0 0 116 100 0 295 95 Ines Simoes 9 427 1 0 0 427 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 441 95 Brian Sims 17 881 1 1 0 500 0 0 381 0 0 0 0 0 151 18 Peter Singer 39 2595 2 1 2 558 460 0 503 0 0 565 509 0 607 146 Kenneth Sinkovitz 18 480 1 0 0 480 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 642 154 David Siuta 14 433 1 0 0 433 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 781 128 Albert Siuta 42 233 1 0 0 233 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 99 23 Mike Skara 31 3130 2 2 2 550 447 0 511 489 0 609 524 0 141 17 Walter Skrinski 39 2654 3 3 3 352 318 313 360 299 241 338 295 138 131 18 Ann Skudlark 47 1375 3 1 0 367 326 320 362 0 0 0 0 0 23 3 Charlie Slaughter 47 4930 3 3 3 617 572 478 613 583 440 647 562 418 164 12 Marty Slutzky 56 2447 3 3 3 346 319 312 327 301 228 238 222 154 67 15 Sonya Slyman 27 2343 2 2 1 495 486 0 533 457 0 372 0 0 386 81 David Small 31 1082 2 0 0 608 474 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 827 94 Raymond Smith 53 140 1 0 0 140 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 355 43 Christine Smith 49 260 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 260 0 0 653 108 Donald Smith 44 423 0 1 0 0 0 0 423 0 0 0 0 0 179 12 Edward Smith 60 2309 2 2 1 484 428 0 475 475 0 447 0 0 278 36 Bradly Smith 39 1564 3 0 0 624 500 440 0 0 0 0 0 0 120 21 James Smith 54 2855 3 3 3 367 291 233 393 356 322 358 290 245 236 72 Allison Snochowski 12 653 2 0 0 340 313 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 13 6 Mark Snyder 29 5264 3 3 3 614 580 500 634 619 475 735 615 492 88 22 Matt Soja 20 3386 2 1 2 674 661 0 630 0 0 759 662 0 34 8 Diane Solarek 42 3112 3 2 3 411 405 400 500 397 0 361 350 288 187 31 Gerry Solarek 45 2206 3 2 2 356 333 319 314 287 0 329 268 0 120 6 Harriet Sottile 56 1448 3 2 2 233 230 180 244 213 0 215 133 0 371 47 Mario Souza 39 1147 0 2 0 0 0 0 656 491 0 0 0 0 755 86 James Sperduto 50 283 1 0 0 283 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 157 43 Mandy Spiller 27 1131 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 631 500 0 366 74 Eric Stadnyk 33 1159 1 2 1 299 0 0 368 277 0 215 0 0 95 13 Donald Staffin 38 3261 3 3 2 500 400 390 472 338 242 576 343 0 664 111 Stephen Stafford 44 403 0 1 0 0 0 0 403 0 0 0 0 0 251 15 Anne Staffin 63 600 2 0 0 500 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 67 6 Russell Stallone 58 3716 3 3 3 437 431 420 465 433 424 416 348 342 233 44 Patricia Stanley 35 662 0 1 1 0 0 0 260 0 0 402 0 0 257 40 Daniel Steele 53 1686 3 1 1 478 340 223 372 0 0 273 0 0 22 2 Vera Stek 51 3914 3 3 3 500 456 450 476 456 433 413 380 350 466 81 John Stephens 42 782 0 1 1 0 0 0 373 0 0 409 0 0 720 179 Rick Stevenson 31 331 0 1 0 0 0 0 331 0 0 0 0 0 764 9 Robert Stevenson 70 268 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 268 0 0 173 49 Ellen Stevenson 31 989 1 1 0 411 0 0 578 0 0 0 0 0 266 21 Wiilliam Stewart 56 1622 2 0 2 434 326 0 0 0 0 574 288 0 735 85 Steve Stikna 51 307 2 0 0 165 142 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 429 33 George Stoddart 63 920 3 1 0 343 256 200 121 0 0 0 0 0 768 126 Jim Stokes 40 258 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 258 0 0 94 1 Diane Stone 71 1833 3 3 3 314 209 167 300 215 122 206 200 100 110 25 Jeremy Stratton 42 3005 1 3 1 500 0 0 682 675 473 675 0 0 702 173 Eric Stuart 13 351 1 0 0 351 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 296 3 George Studzinski 70 1458 3 1 1 369 340 163 253 0 0 333 0 0 264 20 Carl Sturcke 59 1650 2 2 1 379 265 0 345 296 0 365 0 0 195 35 Nancy Stutman 41 849 0 2 0 0 0 0 509 340 0 0 0 0 2 1 Timothy Styler 21 5722 3 3 3 694 682 491 694 687 500 797 677 500 262 33 Joseph Suarez 39 1652 2 0 1 500 478 0 0 0 0 674 0 0 153 8 Shirley Sullivan 55 1143 3 1 0 300 300 243 300 0 0 0 0 0 298 59 Dennis Sullivan 26 1446 2 1 0 611 443 0 392 0 0 0 0 0 234 71 Sonya Swahla 27 660 0 1 1 0 0 0 382 0 0 278 0 0 378 27 Al Swan 62 1119 0 2 2 0 0 0 323 305 0 328 163 0 159 11 Hugh Sweeny 58 2510 3 2 0 591 569 233 598 519 0 0 0 0 553 69 George Swiatek 52 568 2 1 0 226 124 0 218 0 0 0 0 0 548 126 David Szostak 27 577 0 1 0 0 0 0 577 0 0 0 0 0 41 10 Claire Tafelski 22 2878 3 2 0 611 611 500 656 500 0 0 0 0 97 24 Sandra Tafuri 33 1806 0 3 1 0 0 0 489 461 420 436 0 0 296 96 Kathryn Tappen 21 426 1 0 0 426 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 537 93 Bill Thalman 42 589 2 0 0 300 289 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 387 138 Cassandra Thalman 13 148 1 0 0 148 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 367 128 Jessica Thalman 15 228 1 0 0 228 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 393 47 Marlene Thalman 47 132 1 0 0 132 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 792 200 Bill Thalman 17 217 1 0 0 217 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 320 54 Patricia Thompson 37 341 2 0 0 226 115 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 19 1 Anna Thornhill 62 4336 3 3 3 521 471 452 541 479 378 522 505 467 496 109 Erick Too 22 696 1 0 0 696 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 330 42 Robert Townley 36 1283 2 1 0 451 377 0 455 0 0 0 0 0 834 209 Edward Toy 34 122 1 0 0 122 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 118 26 Mark Tramposch 24 2865 3 3 1 416 413 359 371 371 350 585 0 0 46 7 Joseph Treimel 52 4061 3 3 3 470 417 378 533 519 358 544 507 335 343 65 Stephen Trembley 41 1248 2 0 0 653 595 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 636 99 Bill Trengove 49 444 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 444 0 0 253 48 Glenn Trimboli 41 1704 0 2 2 0 0 0 427 330 0 497 450 0 425 91 Rudi Trivigno 33 929 1 0 1 403 0 0 0 0 0 526 0 0 681 106 Christophe Troyano 48 380 0 1 0 0 0 0 380 0 0 0 0 0 136 23 Liz Truman 40 1316 1 2 0 514 0 0 493 309 0 0 0 0 159 30 Mary Tulino 42 1108 3 1 0 278 271 271 288 0 0 0 0 0 188 21 Peter Tummey 39 2203 3 3 1 397 342 326 303 300 257 278 0 0 529 46 Steve Tupper 56 622 0 1 2 0 0 0 211 0 0 303 108 0 32 7 Linda Turnbull 40 3196 3 2 3 482 372 324 427 367 0 500 424 300 748 123 Gary Tyler 42 289 1 0 0 289 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 353 42 Cindy Uhlir 47 260 1 0 0 260 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 344 68 David Uitti 26 1247 3 0 0 485 387 375 0 0 0 0 0 0 746 90 Sal Ulto 37 291 0 1 0 0 0 0 291 0 0 0 0 0 439 69 Howard Uniman 47 885 0 2 1 0 0 0 322 305 0 258 0 0 237 36 Richard Uslan 50 1808 3 1 1 420 400 340 380 0 0 268 0 0 704 174 Anthony Utitus 31 350 0 1 0 0 0 0 350 0 0 0 0 0

Top Men | Top Women | Men Age Group | Women Age Group
ALPHABETICAL LISTING
ABC   DEF   GHI    JKL   MNO   PQR   STU   VWXYZ

VWXYZ Over Age PL PL NAME AGE PTS 14 7 Hugo Vadillo 34 5260 3 3 3 637 623 500 620 618 470 706 613 473 227 33 Jose Vallejo 54 1883 3 1 0 525 452 374 532 0 0 0 0 0 484 105 Justin Van Dyk 20 737 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 737 0 0 218 65 Bethany Van Alstine 21 700 1 0 0 700 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 221 67 Lindsay Van Alstine 18 700 0 1 0 0 0 0 700 0 0 0 0 0 108 5 Jane Vaneeuwen 61 1700 3 3 2 300 233 226 212 211 100 218 200 0 569 135 Brian Vanvelzor 25 545 2 0 0 300 245 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 647 102 Paul Varga 45 429 0 1 0 0 0 0 429 0 0 0 0 0 239 73 Alisa Vargas 21 639 0 1 0 0 0 0 639 0 0 0 0 0 240 37 Eugene Vater 53 1790 3 3 2 273 195 171 314 202 185 253 197 0 352 67 Marilyn Vega 42 260 1 0 0 260 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 383 25 Joan Venslavsky 52 155 0 1 0 0 0 0 155 0 0 0 0 0 107 25 Rafael Veras 33 3045 2 2 1 663 500 0 682 500 0 700 0 0 207 43 Ken Vercammen 43 2048 3 0 1 500 488 468 0 0 0 592 0 0 335 27 Gary Verhoorn 57 1274 3 0 3 220 207 165 0 0 0 246 244 192 226 68 Alissa Vinci 26 692 1 1 0 367 0 0 325 0 0 0 0 0 200 41 Eleni Vittas 39 831 2 1 1 233 152 0 223 0 0 223 0 0 741 122 Ted Vogel 44 301 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 301 0 0 539 124 Andy Vogel 29 586 0 1 0 0 0 0 586 0 0 0 0 0 618 150 Kyle Wadiak 14 461 1 0 0 461 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 752 186 Kevin Wadiak 12 285 1 0 0 285 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 372 70 John Walburn 42 1146 2 0 1 423 362 0 0 0 0 361 0 0 360 73 Michael Walker 26 1192 1 0 1 500 0 0 0 0 0 692 0 0 121 31 Jessica Walker 28 1440 3 0 0 500 500 440 0 0 0 0 0 0 104 26 Karen Walker 23 1750 3 0 0 657 620 473 0 0 0 0 0 0 63 10 Gary Wallace 53 3790 3 2 3 551 472 374 560 444 0 554 465 370 692 83 Patrick Walsh 35 367 1 0 0 367 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 156 28 Nancy Walsh 40 1136 1 0 2 359 0 0 0 0 0 401 376 0 178 43 Aidan Walsh 22 2317 3 1 0 700 697 420 500 0 0 0 0 0 119 30 Marie Walsh 12 1471 3 0 0 623 448 400 0 0 0 0 0 0 608 147 Thomas Walsh 15 478 1 0 0 478 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 350 30 Bernard Ward 57 1217 3 1 1 260 220 152 261 0 0 324 0 0 798 121 Richard Waropay 45 209 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 209 0 0 44 7 Gail Warshaw 47 2828 3 3 3 335 332 329 362 359 285 350 288 188 176 29 Martin Warzala 45 2335 3 2 3 340 300 281 327 278 0 323 256 230 268 42 Frank Wassner 47 1606 3 3 0 366 278 213 327 217 205 0 0 0 375 7 Carolyn Weaver 68 200 2 0 0 100 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 373 132 Lindsey Weber 11 204 1 0 0 204 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 695 169 Joseph Weber 14 367 1 0 0 367 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 581 86 Wayne Weber 45 523 0 1 1 0 0 0 271 0 0 252 0 0 840 13 William Weber 74 105 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 105 0 0 515 10 Kent Weber 65 654 2 3 0 129 115 0 167 143 100 0 0 0 534 92 Christophe Weiland 40 601 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 601 0 0 521 66 Paul Weinstein 51 637 2 1 0 226 225 0 186 0 0 0 0 0 375 49 Steven Weisfeld 37 1135 3 0 0 400 385 350 0 0 0 0 0 0 478 61 Jeffrey Wells 36 753 2 0 0 400 353 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 222 2 Bill Welsh 73 1911 3 3 3 307 217 200 300 220 150 212 205 100 261 82 Jessica Weng 15 553 0 1 0 0 0 0 553 0 0 0 0 0 252 77 Katherine Weng 15 582 0 1 0 0 0 0 582 0 0 0 0 0 805 73 Frank Werner 56 198 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 198 0 0 134 22 Ginny Werner 43 1346 3 0 1 429 352 345 0 0 0 220 0 0 793 64 Charles Whelan 61 215 0 1 0 0 0 0 215 0 0 0 0 0 12 1 Randall White 47 5332 3 3 3 660 583 500 650 619 488 697 651 484 56 12 Noel Whitall 24 2523 3 0 1 687 646 500 0 0 0 690 0 0 468 102 Scott Whitehead 34 778 3 0 0 282 248 248 0 0 0 0 0 0 422 8 Richard Wilde 68 933 3 2 0 236 218 139 223 117 0 0 0 0 807 123 Peter Wilderotter 48 197 1 0 0 197 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 152 21 Mary Wilhelm 48 1145 0 3 2 0 0 0 245 226 200 245 229 0 170 47 Megan Williams 16 1018 1 1 0 570 0 0 448 0 0 0 0 0 157 36 Mark Williams 30 2541 1 3 1 459 0 0 625 435 425 597 0 0 455 38 Forrest Willis 58 837 1 2 2 300 0 0 100 100 0 176 161 0 401 5 Susan Wilson 72 100 1 0 0 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 379 56 Harry Wilson 49 1118 3 2 0 227 209 189 264 229 0 0 0 0 213 17 Carl Wingate 60 1975 3 3 3 240 236 134 267 239 167 294 233 165 767 192 Daniel Winters 33 260 2 0 0 143 117 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 519 119 Kyle Witkowski 11 642 2 0 0 336 306 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 733 87 Nicholas Wofsy 36 313 1 1 0 180 0 0 133 0 0 0 0 0 332 62 Ronald Wolfson 40 1281 2 2 0 375 274 0 349 283 0 0 0 0 463 99 Barry Wong 32 800 3 1 0 212 189 158 241 0 0 0 0 0 388 55 Brian Wormser 54 1074 2 1 1 289 264 0 230 0 0 291 0 0 818 11 Charles Wrixon 72 167 1 0 0 167 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 238 50 Steven Wysmuller 26 1801 2 3 1 435 340 0 380 241 112 293 0 0 703 81 Leopold Yanas 51 351 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 351 0 0 517 89 Gene Yanchurak 41 647 3 1 0 211 185 140 111 0 0 0 0 0 358 72 Juan Yanez 34 1195 2 0 1 474 333 0 0 0 0 388 0 0 279 54 Karen Yennie 42 461 1 1 0 200 0 0 261 0 0 0 0 0 317 60 Edward Yennie 43 1355 3 3 1 326 233 208 236 120 100 132 0 0 171 35 Elise Yeung 36 1011 2 1 0 500 100 0 411 0 0 0 0 0 580 44 Ron York 61 526 2 0 0 289 237 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 217 41 Karen Zaber 44 705 2 0 0 370 335 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 205 23 Michael Zachara 39 2063 1 1 3 210 0 0 325 0 0 665 484 379 290 23 Larry Zagarola 62 1494 3 3 1 218 217 200 247 227 153 232 0 0 219 26 Mark Zamek 39 1923 2 1 0 667 594 0 662 0 0 0 0 0 723 57 Joseph Zaniello 63 329 0 1 0 0 0 0 329 0 0 0 0 0 390 59 Thomas Zarra 45 1062 1 0 1 595 0 0 0 0 0 467 0 0 420 57 Gary Zeek 51 936 3 2 1 177 142 141 141 112 0 223 0 0 382 72 Adriene Zepka 40 157 1 0 0 157 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 106 25 Carolyne Zimmermann 38 1706 2 1 0 597 557 0 552 0 0 0 0 0 621 102 Jeremy Zimman 41 458 1 0 0 458 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 615 93 David Zurheide 46 467 0 1 0 0 0 0 467 0 0 0 0 0

Top Men | Top Women | Men Age Group | Women Age Group
ALPHABETICAL LISTING
ABC   DEF   GHI    JKL   MNO   PQR   STU   VWXYZ